← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Value

Stocks priced cheaply relative to their earnings, book equity, and sales.

578 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-21 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.9%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000+0.9%relative return
5-day z-score+0.52σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+17.5%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-11.9%-8.5%-5.0%-1.6%+1.8%2026-07-282026-10-21
Value vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-0.2%+1.8%+1.5%-4.1%+3.7%+17.5%+21.8%
vs FW 3000-0.9%+1.1%+0.9%-7.9%+2.2%+3.0%+5.3%
Q5 − Q1 spread-1.3%-1.1%+8.6%-1.5%+9.8%+6.7%+10.8%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 10% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services5.00%0.512019-12-31+1.1%+1.3%-6.1%-6.0%-4.3%+7.7%+27.4%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 66Communication Services4.12%0.662026-07-31-0.8%-0.4%-6.0%-9.2%-3.4%-14.5%-19.0%
COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services3.69%0.482026-07-31+2.5%+6.3%+5.4%-2.4%+7.0%-13.7%-2.3%
CVSCVS Health Corp.Healthcare3.37%1.182020-04-30-1.4%+3.4%+8.8%-14.5%+9.1%+20.5%+16.9%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare3.11%1.712019-12-31-1.4%+4.0%+15.3%+14.3%+18.9%+24.2%+29.4%
ELVElevance Health Inc.Healthcare2.61%0.622025-05-30-1.4%+1.4%+8.9%+13.0%+11.7%+25.7%+25.1%
CMCSAComcast CorporationCommunication Services2.42%1.062025-07-31-1.2%+4.9%-0.5%-7.3%+3.0%-16.9%-21.3%
CICigna CorporationHealthcare2.21%1.242024-08-30-0.7%+5.1%+13.5%+1.7%+12.0%+12.5%+1.4%
GMGeneral Motors CompanyConsumer Cyclical2.18%0.892019-12-31-1.3%-8.4%-9.1%-15.5%-1.2%-5.8%+32.3%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare1.78%1.042021-10-29-0.8%+1.3%+9.0%+6.7%+13.4%+1.4%+4.8%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationFinancial Services1.76%0.612025-03-31+0.9%+4.7%+1.6%-9.0%+3.1%-0.0%+14.5%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services1.75%0.602025-11-28+0.4%+6.3%+11.2%-7.5%+13.2%+22.4%+32.0%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare1.61%2.032020-03-31-0.0%+3.9%+16.6%+11.0%+16.0%+26.5%+65.2%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical1.49%0.712026-06-30-2.1%-1.2%-8.0%-19.6%-1.3%-6.2%+3.8%
HUMHumana Inc.Healthcare1.41%0.722024-07-31-0.5%-0.5%+13.5%+9.4%+11.5%+67.3%+51.4%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Financial Services1.23%0.502026-01-30-0.2%+5.6%+8.2%+1.8%+9.8%-2.6%+7.8%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland CompanyConsumer Defensive1.19%0.582023-01-31-1.4%-5.1%-3.4%-4.0%-0.0%+40.9%+29.3%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services1.14%0.792024-08-30-0.4%+1.2%-2.4%-6.3%+1.1%+5.7%+19.1%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials1.11%0.472026-07-31+4.0%+2.7%-8.2%-17.9%-8.4%-9.1%+0.4%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive1.09%0.862025-05-30+1.8%+1.7%+11.3%+9.1%+9.4%+4.4%-5.2%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services0.97%0.482026-05-29-1.0%+2.8%+5.4%-5.8%+8.6%+4.5%+15.3%
CNCCentene Corp.Healthcare0.94%1.022020-08-31-0.8%+0.1%+13.1%+9.9%+13.1%+70.7%+97.2%
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncorporatedFinancial Services0.92%0.512026-02-27+1.2%+4.1%+2.2%-8.3%+3.0%-6.7%+3.1%
HPQHP Inc.Technology0.89%0.912019-12-31+0.4%+2.8%-2.6%+11.8%+0.1%+46.0%+19.0%
PCGPG&E CorporationUtilities0.83%0.872026-04-30-0.2%+0.0%+6.4%-25.8%+7.3%-17.3%-20.1%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate0.78%0.532026-06-30-0.9%+0.9%-2.3%-12.9%+0.8%-13.3%-20.6%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology0.76%0.502026-06-30+9.6%-0.6%-14.2%+25.0%-13.4%+21.5%-35.4%
FISVFiserv, Inc.Technology0.74%0.742026-05-29-0.1%+4.7%+4.9%-11.1%+6.7%-28.2%-61.2%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.Financial Services0.73%0.472026-02-27+1.1%+4.3%+5.1%-2.4%+4.1%+0.2%+23.3%
SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services0.72%0.512026-02-27+1.0%+3.3%+4.9%-3.5%+4.4%-10.1%+4.3%
KEYKeyCorpFinancial Services0.66%0.422026-08-31+1.1%+6.3%+3.9%-6.2%+4.8%+4.9%+25.9%
LLoews CorporationFinancial Services0.66%0.512026-05-29+0.3%+2.4%+6.4%-6.4%+7.0%+6.3%+12.9%
SNXTD Synnex CorpTechnology0.65%0.822019-12-31+1.2%-4.6%-12.6%+1.8%-2.0%+68.8%+63.6%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 77Utilities0.65%1.652020-11-30-0.8%-1.1%-2.0%-8.1%+0.2%-11.3%-15.4%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities0.64%0.702026-07-31+1.2%+3.2%+8.6%-27.2%+8.2%+0.7%+4.8%
BGBunge Global S.A.Consumer Defensive0.64%1.422019-12-31-0.8%-6.1%-8.3%-12.3%-4.4%+16.9%+7.8%
EXEExpand Energy CorporationEnergy0.62%0.632026-04-30+0.2%+1.9%+6.7%+5.5%+10.4%-14.4%-11.2%
LENLennar CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.61%0.872025-12-31-1.2%+5.7%-4.1%-10.8%-4.2%-22.7%-36.9%
DOWDow Inc.Basic Materials0.61%0.772026-07-31-1.0%+4.1%+6.0%+6.5%+10.3%+34.4%+47.3%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy0.59%0.502019-12-31+0.2%-1.7%+18.3%+41.5%+17.0%+178.9%+146.4%
MKLMarkel CorporationFinancial Services0.59%0.672026-04-30-0.7%+4.2%+7.5%-8.2%+9.3%-12.9%-1.9%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Technology0.53%0.712026-08-31-0.0%+2.7%+5.1%-18.0%+10.7%-43.5%-44.3%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy0.52%1.212019-12-31+1.6%+3.6%+5.9%+7.8%+9.2%+52.6%+72.8%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities0.48%1.862019-12-31-0.5%-0.4%+1.0%-7.7%+3.1%-12.3%-11.6%
EGEverest GroupFinancial Services0.45%0.812023-12-29+0.4%+5.1%+6.0%-0.4%+8.1%+18.4%+15.2%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.44%1.602020-04-30+0.9%+3.1%+8.8%-7.8%+10.6%-2.1%+10.3%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate0.44%0.832025-10-31-1.5%-0.8%-11.1%-19.4%-4.7%-10.6%-2.3%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoConsumer Defensive0.44%1.152019-12-31-1.0%+2.0%+6.8%-16.1%+5.9%+7.8%-4.5%
RZCReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedFinancial Services0.44%0.902025-05-30+0.1%+0.7%+0.4%+0.8%+0.2%+4.1%+5.0%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle IncorporatedReal Estate0.44%0.522026-09-30 NEW-0.9%+3.7%-5.6%-10.8%+0.2%-9.0%-0.1%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Communication Services0.41%2.022025-07-31-2.5%+2.0%-8.0%-23.4%-3.3%-48.6%-57.4%
PAGPenske Automotive Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.41%0.632019-12-31-0.1%+8.9%+1.1%-3.0%+5.9%+37.2%+29.3%
CNACNA Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.38%0.692025-06-30-0.2%+2.3%+2.6%-11.8%+7.7%+8.7%+15.0%
DKSDICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.37%0.422026-08-31-0.8%+3.7%+7.3%-32.2%+5.7%-26.7%-35.4%
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.Financial Services0.36%1.082021-05-28+1.9%+5.3%+0.3%-11.7%+2.8%-12.8%-1.7%
ARWArrow Electronics, Inc.Technology0.36%0.942019-12-31+1.9%-2.3%-3.4%+3.7%-3.5%+98.9%+75.6%
PSKYParamount Skydance CorpCommunication Services0.36%0.762025-12-31-4.8%-24.6%-32.3%-18.2%-33.1%-47.7%-59.6%
SKYDSkydance CorporationCommunication Services0.35%0.792025-12-31+10.8%+11.5%-19.3%-2.0%-22.2%-40.4%-52.8%
DVADaVita Inc.Healthcare0.35%0.492026-08-31+0.8%-2.1%-3.5%-26.2%+1.1%+55.6%+38.1%
AAAlcoa CorporationBasic Materials0.34%0.522026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+1.6%-7.5%-8.0%-3.0%-23.0%+5.3%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.Real Estate0.33%0.742026-02-27-0.2%+2.0%-10.2%-17.8%-3.2%-9.3%-0.3%
AESThe AES CorporationUtilities0.33%0.512026-06-30+0.0%+0.1%+1.1%+2.2%+0.5%+8.2%+9.2%
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.32%0.522026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+3.5%-2.9%-24.0%+5.1%-23.0%-24.4%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.Healthcare0.32%0.802026-01-30-1.5%-1.6%+0.8%+10.1%+4.9%-15.8%-11.4%
SUNSunoco LPUnknown0.31%1.472019-12-31+1.8%-2.6%-1.2%-0.9%+0.9%+46.7%+47.5%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services0.31%0.752026-02-27+0.0%+2.5%-4.2%-20.7%-1.5%-25.7%-14.1%
MOHMolina Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.30%1.102025-06-30-2.2%+2.7%+13.5%+7.3%+13.6%+23.8%+8.8%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities0.28%1.662026-05-29-0.1%-0.1%-4.0%-6.0%-2.2%-8.9%-10.5%
ZIONZions Bancorporation, National AssociationFinancial Services0.28%0.472026-08-31+1.7%+6.4%+4.9%-4.9%+4.9%+14.7%+30.3%
APTVAptivConsumer Cyclical0.28%0.772026-08-31-1.6%+1.2%-1.8%-25.4%+3.1%-41.7%-46.8%
PBFPBF Energy Inc.Energy0.28%1.432021-04-30-1.8%-8.9%+15.7%+34.2%+5.9%+206.2%+183.5%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.Real Estate0.28%0.482026-07-31-0.9%+1.8%-17.3%-20.6%-11.0%-9.8%-41.6%
ORIOld Republic International CorporationFinancial Services0.28%0.502026-07-31+1.1%+4.5%+4.9%-9.0%+7.6%-4.8%+4.8%
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials0.27%1.822022-06-30+1.1%+3.8%-8.3%-20.3%-8.5%-20.2%+0.6%
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.Communication Services0.27%0.922025-10-31-0.7%+1.7%+2.6%-14.1%+4.2%+39.2%+30.2%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities0.27%1.352025-10-31-0.6%-0.7%-4.3%-8.1%-3.3%-7.6%-10.8%
EAIEntergy Arkansas, Inc. 1M BD 4.875%66Utilities0.27%1.642026-06-30-0.8%-0.6%-4.2%-6.9%-1.5%-7.7%-9.9%
AVTAvnet, Inc.Technology0.25%0.952023-11-30+2.3%-2.8%-7.9%+8.4%-6.8%+96.3%+79.1%
GAPThe Gap, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%0.672026-04-30-3.3%+0.1%+7.4%+13.1%+0.1%-8.7%+6.4%
WALWestern Alliance BancorporationFinancial Services0.25%0.572026-02-27+0.3%+4.6%-0.1%-9.2%+0.6%-8.8%+2.3%
SMSM Energy CompanyEnergy0.25%0.592024-08-30-0.6%+1.0%+12.5%+31.0%+14.3%+111.0%+87.5%
MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.24%0.422026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.3%-23.7%-37.5%-7.0%-20.9%-9.4%
LNCLincoln National CorporationFinancial Services0.24%1.652023-11-30+2.1%+0.4%-0.6%-4.7%+1.4%-5.1%+8.4%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Basic Materials0.24%1.802026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-5.1%+5.4%-85.7%+9.2%-80.9%-79.3%
KMXCarMax, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.24%1.152025-04-30-4.3%+3.4%-10.4%-12.6%-6.6%+33.3%+19.7%
CHRDChord Energy CorporationEnergy0.23%0.722026-08-31-0.9%+3.2%+9.5%+18.2%+12.5%+67.3%+75.4%
MHKMohawk Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.23%0.812024-10-31-0.8%-1.6%-1.4%+0.8%-5.4%+8.0%-8.0%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyBasic Materials0.23%0.472026-06-30+0.0%+1.0%-4.9%-5.6%-2.1%+3.1%+8.3%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.362019-12-31+0.6%-4.2%-15.3%-22.7%-11.2%+35.8%+28.2%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.23%1.062025-04-30-1.9%+0.0%-3.3%-31.5%-2.2%-15.0%-13.1%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities0.22%1.102023-07-31-1.1%-0.1%-2.3%-4.7%-1.1%-1.5%-5.0%
VLYValley National BancorpFinancial Services0.22%0.572023-01-31+1.0%+4.9%+1.2%-9.4%+3.2%+14.3%+31.8%
MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.21%1.142025-06-30-1.0%-7.0%-27.5%-22.8%-18.3%-24.6%-38.0%
CMCCommercial Metals CompanyBasic Materials0.21%0.462026-06-30-0.6%-1.6%-0.6%-8.8%+3.5%-6.3%+10.9%
PRHPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.95Financial Services0.21%2.752022-11-30-0.4%+1.6%-3.3%-6.3%-0.6%-12.7%-13.1%
NOVNOV Inc.Energy0.21%0.462026-09-30 NEW+1.6%+2.8%-5.0%-2.4%+2.9%+25.5%+54.4%
PBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.21%0.562025-07-31-0.2%+2.1%+1.3%-6.6%+2.9%+1.2%+10.1%
LADLithia Motors, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.912021-05-28-10.2%-4.4%-12.3%-24.8%-7.8%-18.5%-12.3%
PRSPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.62Financial Services0.20%2.752019-12-31-0.4%-1.3%-3.4%-8.2%-1.2%-13.7%-16.4%
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationConsumer Defensive0.20%0.882025-08-29-1.7%-4.3%+0.4%-6.9%+2.7%-28.8%-25.9%
MTDRMatador Resources CompanyEnergy0.20%0.502026-06-30+0.5%+4.6%+10.8%+26.2%+12.0%+39.1%+37.4%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials0.19%0.612026-06-30+2.8%+11.5%+9.0%+17.1%+27.4%+5.7%-13.3%
FAFFirst American Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.19%0.522026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+7.1%-1.5%-15.3%+9.4%+11.0%+12.6%
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorporationTechnology0.19%1.592025-03-31+2.1%+1.9%+1.2%-7.8%+3.1%+30.8%+26.7%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.Basic Materials0.19%0.602026-07-31-0.8%+5.9%-9.6%-27.4%-6.1%-48.0%-56.3%
CMSCCMS Energy Corporation 5.875% JUtilities0.19%1.392021-02-26-0.5%-0.9%-3.0%-8.8%+0.0%-9.2%-13.1%
FNBF.N.B. CorporationFinancial Services0.19%0.572022-11-30+0.8%+5.1%+2.9%-6.3%+3.4%+6.3%+18.3%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.19%0.512026-05-29-1.2%-1.7%-0.3%-6.0%+0.7%-10.4%-18.7%
LEALear CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.19%1.442022-11-30-1.8%-1.2%-3.1%-20.2%-0.1%+4.7%+22.0%
MMacy's, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.452021-06-30+0.1%+3.3%+5.3%-6.0%+2.9%+9.2%+34.9%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive0.18%0.502026-03-31-1.5%+2.4%-2.6%-13.1%-0.1%-25.3%-32.9%
LKQLKQ CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.18%1.102025-06-30-0.7%-2.0%-8.8%-18.6%-6.3%-26.8%-25.8%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.18%1.132025-07-31-0.8%+2.1%+14.2%+15.4%+15.1%-19.5%-29.2%
LYFTLyft, Inc.Technology0.18%0.552026-02-27-2.7%+1.9%+13.7%+8.7%+11.9%-13.3%-16.9%
MCYMercury General CorporationFinancial Services0.17%0.522026-05-29+0.1%+2.6%+7.4%-3.7%+6.3%+12.8%+34.0%
ASBAssociated Banc-CorpFinancial Services0.17%0.512025-12-31+0.3%+3.0%+1.7%-5.3%+1.8%+16.2%+19.4%
MTGMGIC Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.17%0.432026-09-30 NEW-3.0%+0.1%-6.8%-10.2%+5.7%-5.0%+3.1%
ANAutoNation, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.592019-12-31-5.5%-0.1%-7.3%-30.6%-2.8%-25.9%-29.4%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy0.16%1.392019-12-31+1.5%+3.0%+4.6%+8.0%+7.8%+53.9%+76.1%
GXOGXO Logistics, Inc.Industrials0.16%0.682026-05-29+0.7%+5.6%+7.1%-9.1%+8.9%-8.0%-11.7%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.Real Estate0.16%1.182021-05-28-1.0%+2.4%-6.7%-10.1%-1.5%-14.8%-13.0%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.16%0.532026-01-30-0.5%-2.0%-14.6%-24.7%-10.2%-26.2%-27.0%
COMPCompass, Inc.Real Estate0.16%0.462026-09-30 NEW+2.1%+11.0%+6.1%-18.2%+9.5%-8.0%+29.8%
OCTVOctave Intelligence plcTechnology0.16%1.032026-08-31+3.3%+6.7%+6.8%+21.8%+12.0%-3.6%—
OZKBank OZKFinancial Services0.16%0.792024-01-31+4.2%+7.0%+5.5%-5.6%+5.8%+8.8%+8.3%
MBGLMobility Global IncTechnology0.15%3.012026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+3.8%-1.9%-14.5%+8.0%-11.6%—
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.15%0.472026-07-31+1.8%+5.7%+5.5%-3.1%+8.9%+10.4%+11.1%
SONSonoco Products CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.15%0.692025-07-31+0.3%+3.8%+0.7%-15.1%+4.4%+20.2%+31.2%
FLGFlagstar Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.15%0.912025-06-30-0.4%-0.4%-10.0%-20.8%-5.1%-11.9%-3.7%
GHCGraham Holdings CompanyIndustrials0.15%0.692019-12-31-0.2%+3.3%+6.8%+1.0%+8.0%+12.1%+23.0%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% FixeFinancial Services0.15%2.752024-05-31+0.1%-2.0%-5.5%-4.5%-2.5%-2.3%-1.6%
OTFBlue Owl Technology Finance Corp.Financial Services0.14%0.842025-08-29-0.6%-3.3%-11.8%-8.6%-9.8%-32.1%-28.4%
CNXCNX Resources CorporationEnergy0.14%0.732026-04-30-1.2%+1.0%+6.6%+2.8%+12.8%-4.4%+8.8%
SRSpire Inc.Utilities0.14%0.422026-08-31-0.5%+3.4%+6.6%+1.0%+8.4%+2.8%-1.6%
VSNTVersant Media Group, Inc. Class ACommunication Services0.14%1.582026-03-31-1.2%+1.2%-4.0%-14.8%+0.1%-28.0%—
ADTADT Inc.Industrials0.14%0.632026-05-29+0.1%+3.0%+7.3%-6.7%+11.8%-13.8%-18.3%
AMTMAmentum Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.14%1.262026-02-27+1.4%+11.1%+2.2%-14.1%+11.2%-30.5%-11.9%
MRPMillrose Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.14%0.662026-05-29-1.6%+8.8%-11.0%-16.6%-8.2%-13.6%-21.4%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.932025-09-30-2.4%-6.1%-15.5%-31.0%-13.3%-33.3%-30.9%
GLXYGalaxy DigitalFinancial Services0.13%1.142024-04-30+7.4%-5.6%-34.4%-19.1%-25.6%-24.3%-57.3%
HHHHoward Hughes Holdings Inc.Real Estate0.13%0.542026-08-31-0.6%+0.6%+7.7%+2.3%-6.7%-13.9%-14.8%
UFPIUFP Industries, Inc.Basic Materials0.13%0.462026-07-31+0.2%+5.6%-2.2%-11.7%+3.6%-11.1%-10.9%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy0.13%0.592026-06-30-0.1%+5.1%+2.4%+30.8%+4.7%+65.6%+73.8%
SLMSLM CorporationFinancial Services0.13%0.432026-09-30 NEW+2.6%+3.0%-3.3%-8.9%+0.9%-14.1%-10.5%
MTHMeritage Homes CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.13%0.852020-11-30-1.5%+2.3%-7.1%-18.4%-5.6%-7.9%-13.5%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services0.13%0.662026-01-30-2.0%+1.7%-1.6%-12.9%+11.0%-3.5%+4.2%
KRCKilroy Realty CorporationReal Estate0.12%0.532025-12-31-1.1%+3.4%+2.8%-9.5%+3.5%-3.2%-9.5%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings, Inc.Energy0.12%0.752022-02-28-0.5%-4.5%+10.0%+7.1%+3.8%+141.0%+136.5%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.12%0.742021-06-30+3.8%+9.8%+9.5%+1.0%+11.1%+47.9%+83.3%
TDSTelephone and Data Systems, Inc.Communication Services0.12%0.722026-06-30-2.6%-2.2%-8.9%-2.3%-2.2%+5.8%+11.9%
SKYWSkyWest, Inc.Industrials0.12%0.492026-03-31+2.1%+2.0%-5.1%-17.1%-2.8%-6.1%-6.9%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown0.12%1.572026-02-27+0.7%-2.5%-5.9%-3.0%-0.2%+55.1%—
SEBSeaboard CorporationIndustrials0.12%1.722020-05-29-0.9%-6.4%-5.0%-17.0%-4.4%-14.9%+10.1%
CARAvis Budget Group, Inc.Industrials0.11%0.442026-09-30 NEW-4.0%-7.8%-6.9%-40.8%-7.8%-23.3%-34.0%
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%0.582026-07-31-2.4%+8.8%+4.9%-18.4%+12.1%-2.0%-8.6%
MATMattel, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%0.522026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+1.8%+29.6%+9.8%+33.9%-14.6%-7.7%
RNSTRenasant CorporationFinancial Services0.11%0.472026-08-31-0.1%+3.6%+1.5%-7.6%+3.7%+16.5%+18.4%
THOThor Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.192024-03-28-0.3%+1.5%-8.1%-16.2%-3.9%-34.1%-35.1%
WSBCWesBanco, Inc.Financial Services0.11%0.572023-01-31+0.1%+3.3%-1.2%-9.5%+0.6%+16.9%+25.0%
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.Energy0.11%0.422026-09-30 NEW-2.5%+0.5%+2.4%+11.2%+11.8%-40.6%-23.8%
CWENClearway Energy, Inc.Utilities0.11%0.692026-06-30+4.5%+6.8%+5.0%+2.1%+8.0%-1.2%+5.3%
RUSHARush Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%0.652019-12-31+0.7%+5.4%-3.9%-11.9%+0.8%+29.4%+37.2%
PVHPVH Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.052024-04-30-3.4%+2.5%+10.9%-3.8%+12.9%+24.9%+2.0%
MHOM/I Homes, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%0.662024-10-31-8.1%-7.6%-17.2%-25.0%-15.6%-10.9%-18.0%
GNWGenworth Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.562019-12-31-1.3%+0.3%-8.1%-12.0%-1.3%-2.0%+2.1%
POSTPost Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.082025-11-28-0.3%+0.5%+3.0%-17.2%+7.1%-21.2%-26.8%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%2.202019-12-31-4.7%+1.3%-9.6%-31.9%-4.8%-29.4%-33.3%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.342024-07-31-0.6%+7.8%+20.0%+0.6%+28.3%+4.8%-17.3%
BKUBankUnited, Inc.Financial Services0.10%0.432026-07-31-0.6%+2.6%-2.2%-9.5%+0.5%-2.9%+17.2%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 SeriesUtilities0.10%2.752022-02-28-1.9%-1.9%-6.3%-11.3%-4.1%-10.6%-15.3%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.162026-01-30-1.2%+3.1%-9.3%-30.3%-3.5%-54.4%-50.3%
FGNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.392024-04-30-0.9%-0.5%-7.8%-7.4%-5.1%-6.3%-8.5%
PPLIPeople IncorporatedCommunication Services0.10%1.052025-08-29-1.0%-4.0%+8.2%-7.5%-7.2%-0.5%+16.7%
DTBDTE Energy Company 2020 SeriesUtilities0.09%2.752021-02-26-0.9%-0.6%-3.8%-9.8%+0.2%-10.3%-15.2%
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical0.09%1.082024-10-31-0.8%+2.6%-8.8%-25.3%-7.4%-22.7%-29.3%
ASOAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%0.872025-06-30-0.1%+6.8%+23.3%+18.5%+23.9%+20.3%+19.2%
BTUPeabody Energy CorporationEnergy0.09%0.422026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-4.3%-15.0%-3.1%-8.0%-23.8%-29.0%
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%0.682026-03-31-2.4%-1.2%+9.9%-3.5%-1.6%-32.4%+15.2%
AVAAvista CorporationUtilities0.09%0.462026-08-31+0.2%+1.1%+4.2%-10.7%+5.2%-0.7%-0.7%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.09%0.512025-08-29+0.0%+2.6%+0.5%-5.9%+1.8%+17.7%+26.4%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate0.09%0.872026-05-29-2.2%-1.3%-7.3%-15.6%+0.2%-11.8%-16.5%
BHFBrighthouse Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.09%1.882025-02-28-1.4%-1.8%-9.7%-26.3%-5.9%-27.5%+0.7%
ABMABM Industries Inc.Industrials0.09%0.982020-10-30+1.4%+3.2%+5.9%+6.9%+9.3%+26.9%+17.9%
GPIGroup 1 Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%1.942019-12-31-7.5%-1.5%-9.2%-35.7%-6.5%-42.5%-49.2%
MMSMaximus, Inc.Industrials0.09%0.722026-03-31+1.6%+7.5%+15.4%-0.8%+16.7%-26.9%-27.3%
NMIHNMI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.09%0.502026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+2.7%-3.4%-7.2%+9.2%-0.1%+12.8%
CWKCushman & Wakefield plcReal Estate0.08%1.182022-04-29+0.6%+4.9%-6.1%-15.2%-1.9%-28.5%-28.2%
REZIResideo Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.08%1.442026-08-31+2.4%+7.8%-6.4%-31.4%-3.7%-28.5%-39.5%
BANCBanc of California, Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.412025-03-31+0.1%+2.3%-2.0%-17.4%+0.8%-8.1%+6.8%
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.08%1.422025-09-30-1.2%+0.1%-13.2%-27.2%-7.3%-42.4%-49.8%
GPORGulfport Energy CorpEnergy0.08%0.462026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-4.6%-1.1%+3.0%+5.0%-24.0%-14.6%
UNFIUnited Natural Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.08%1.422019-12-31-0.5%-3.0%+5.7%-8.9%+3.3%+37.4%+12.0%
FULH.B. Fuller CompanyBasic Materials0.08%0.552026-07-31+0.2%+0.9%+1.4%-10.5%+2.9%-13.3%-12.8%
HOGHarley-Davidson, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.902024-04-30+0.5%+1.4%+5.2%+8.8%+11.9%+36.8%+5.9%
BCCBoise Cascade CompanyBasic Materials0.08%0.802025-02-28-0.9%+2.2%-2.8%-5.7%+1.9%+3.6%+7.7%
MANManpowerGroup Inc.Industrials0.08%1.602019-12-31+3.9%-14.1%-22.2%-19.4%-19.7%+53.7%+38.1%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.08%0.812026-05-29+0.8%+1.9%-5.8%-12.1%-0.8%-10.2%-3.9%
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.Technology0.08%1.542025-11-28+3.3%+21.7%+18.5%+7.5%+27.4%-46.0%-48.6%
CUBICustomers Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.492026-05-29+0.4%+4.0%-0.5%-4.1%+3.1%+4.4%+18.3%
FRMEFirst Merchants CorporationFinancial Services0.08%0.472025-05-30-0.4%+3.0%-0.2%-7.2%+0.4%+9.6%+12.8%
PRVAPrivia Health Group, Inc.Healthcare0.08%1.082026-08-31-2.0%+3.7%+17.6%-9.5%+14.1%-5.2%-14.9%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.Technology0.08%0.742026-08-31+1.8%+3.6%-5.3%-5.6%+2.2%+26.0%+45.5%
BBTBeacon Financial Corp.Financial Services0.07%0.422026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+3.4%+0.3%-5.6%+0.0%+9.6%+21.9%
CENTCentral Garden & Pet CompanyConsumer Defensive0.07%0.472026-07-31-0.5%+3.9%+8.7%-3.4%+10.4%+33.5%+39.2%
EEFTEuronet Worldwide, Inc.Technology0.07%0.612026-08-31-0.4%+3.4%+2.0%-20.3%+4.9%-13.4%-24.5%
KALUKaiser Aluminum CorporationBasic Materials0.07%0.432026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+3.9%-1.5%-5.1%+6.3%+36.0%+96.9%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%1.312025-10-31+0.8%+7.0%+9.0%-23.7%+15.1%+15.7%-14.1%
BKVBKV CorporationEnergy0.07%0.542026-07-31-1.6%-3.5%-4.2%-5.0%+4.5%-17.9%+4.6%
KMTKennametal Inc.Industrials0.07%0.522026-08-31-0.3%+0.7%+3.9%-12.1%+1.2%+11.3%+40.4%
VCVisteon CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.07%0.532026-06-30-3.2%-1.9%-8.7%-20.3%-2.0%-9.7%-24.9%
COTYCoty Inc.Consumer Defensive0.07%0.432025-11-28-5.3%+3.7%+15.5%+9.7%+16.9%-1.0%-26.2%
PHINPHINIA Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.502026-08-31-1.6%+2.4%-5.3%-28.7%-3.8%-7.7%+9.6%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.07%1.512019-12-31+0.4%-2.5%-2.2%-10.0%+0.3%+25.1%+40.0%
MBINMerchants BancorpFinancial Services0.07%0.632019-12-31-1.4%-1.4%-7.0%-1.9%-2.5%+41.2%+53.2%
NWLNewell Brands Inc.Consumer Defensive0.07%0.912025-02-28-2.1%+1.7%-2.1%+6.9%+5.3%+56.6%+22.5%
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.Real Estate0.07%0.512026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-0.9%-12.6%-28.8%-6.4%-33.2%-37.6%
VVXV2X, Inc.Industrials0.07%0.522026-08-31+1.3%+4.3%-5.2%-21.1%+0.4%+30.2%+20.4%
WAFDWaFd, Inc.Financial Services0.07%0.852024-09-30-0.9%-1.9%-7.6%-22.2%-5.3%-9.4%+0.5%
HTHHilltop Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.07%0.482024-02-29-0.6%+0.6%-4.4%-7.8%-3.1%+9.3%+14.9%
EFSCEnterprise Financial Services CorpFinancial Services0.07%0.422026-08-31-0.5%+2.8%+0.7%-9.2%+2.2%+13.5%+12.1%
PATKPatrick Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.482026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+6.3%-2.7%-22.9%-0.7%-37.0%-29.5%
MPTMedical Properties Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.07%0.872026-05-29-4.0%-14.1%-26.7%-44.3%-24.0%-44.2%-45.6%
KSSKohl's CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.06%2.642019-12-31+1.9%+4.8%+30.0%+16.9%+20.0%+11.3%+41.2%
LCIILCI IndustriesConsumer Cyclical0.06%0.742026-05-29+0.9%+6.4%-2.2%-21.9%-0.6%-29.3%-2.0%
TRNTrinity Industries, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.502026-08-31+1.7%-2.3%-9.0%-32.9%-0.0%-0.6%-7.3%
ZDZiff Davis, Inc.Communication Services0.06%0.802026-08-31+0.4%-0.7%+0.5%+7.8%+0.6%+62.3%+56.1%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.06%0.822026-05-29-0.7%-3.6%-15.6%-36.2%-10.9%-41.6%-36.0%
WHRWhirlpool CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.06%2.552024-02-29-5.4%-4.0%-19.4%-31.1%-13.5%-62.7%-62.5%
SAHSonic Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.06%1.582019-12-31-5.2%+1.1%-2.7%-41.7%+0.5%-0.3%-18.1%
WUThe Western Union CompanyFinancial Services0.06%0.802026-01-30+0.6%+3.3%+2.6%-21.6%+5.9%-26.4%-13.2%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.06%0.992026-02-27+1.0%-4.3%-10.7%-18.1%-5.7%-16.4%-3.3%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy0.06%1.452026-02-27+0.7%+4.4%-8.7%-20.9%-1.9%-58.6%-62.8%
HMNHorace Mann Educators CorporationFinancial Services0.06%0.492026-08-31-0.2%+1.3%-0.4%-11.1%+3.9%+2.7%+8.0%
WKCWorld Kinect CorporationEnergy0.06%1.162026-04-30+1.0%-1.1%+1.4%-8.8%+3.3%+58.4%+46.5%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.06%0.922023-05-31+1.0%+0.9%+4.7%-1.0%+4.0%+20.1%+11.7%
HUBGHub Group, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.852026-08-31-0.1%-0.8%-17.0%-45.2%-11.9%-38.2%-28.8%
OLNOlin CorporationBasic Materials0.06%1.042026-06-30-1.5%-0.7%-11.0%-29.3%-3.7%-26.4%-33.4%
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc.Healthcare0.06%0.502026-07-31-0.6%+3.8%+5.8%-1.2%+11.0%-0.3%-26.1%
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.06%0.722024-11-29-0.8%+2.5%-8.7%-12.3%-0.7%+36.0%+47.8%
WSWorthington Steel, Inc.Basic Materials0.06%0.412026-06-30-1.0%+5.4%+17.6%+7.6%+15.9%+19.6%+32.6%
ASTHAstrana Health, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.442026-07-31-3.2%-1.0%+8.8%-1.6%+5.0%+50.5%+13.2%
CCSCentury Communities, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%1.342019-12-31-2.1%+0.7%-11.6%-23.5%-9.9%-7.1%-7.5%
DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology0.05%2.382023-12-29+5.3%+20.4%+41.5%+41.7%+42.2%+5.1%+18.6%
MNRMach Natural Resources LPEnergy0.05%0.742026-06-30-0.8%-1.9%+1.8%-17.3%+4.2%+8.1%+1.3%
NSPInsperity, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.552025-08-29+0.3%+1.2%+2.7%-3.4%+7.7%+37.3%+13.7%
ALGTAllegiant Travel CompanyIndustrials0.05%0.672026-08-31+1.5%+4.7%-9.3%-31.0%-7.6%-17.8%+6.3%
HOPEHope Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.722019-12-31+0.3%+3.5%+0.3%-2.3%+2.8%+28.7%+34.8%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.05%0.572026-08-31+1.0%+3.8%-2.8%-22.3%-0.4%-22.3%-10.0%
KMPBKemper Corporation 5.875% FixedFinancial Services0.05%0.412025-11-28+0.1%+0.6%+0.3%+1.8%+0.6%+11.4%+11.3%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services0.05%0.912021-04-30-0.2%-0.2%-7.8%-6.2%-5.2%-15.6%-11.9%
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustReal Estate0.05%0.612022-11-30+1.1%+8.1%+14.3%+0.3%+11.3%+73.0%+85.5%
STRAStrategic Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.05%0.522026-04-30-1.6%-1.8%+1.6%-1.6%+2.3%+1.3%+0.7%
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology0.05%0.812026-02-27+2.9%+12.9%-0.3%+18.5%+20.7%-24.7%-30.1%
GLPGlobal Partners LPEnergy0.05%1.522019-12-31-2.5%+1.6%+1.5%+2.2%+5.7%+22.6%+15.5%
IMKTAIngles Markets, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.05%1.382019-12-31+0.6%-1.5%+2.7%-5.2%+0.6%+25.2%+16.2%
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.522025-05-30-0.4%+2.2%-1.4%-10.1%-0.2%+23.2%+11.0%
INVAInnoviva, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.472026-05-29-1.7%-0.3%+3.3%-4.1%-1.4%+4.6%+21.5%
SBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.822023-05-31-2.6%+3.0%-0.9%+7.3%+1.1%+16.4%+10.9%
CNOBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.542026-07-31-0.2%+3.4%+1.2%-6.2%+2.8%+20.0%+30.7%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.822023-08-31-0.5%-2.3%-7.0%-13.2%-3.5%-8.0%-6.0%
HEHawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.Utilities0.05%1.242026-05-29-1.2%+3.2%-5.4%-33.8%-2.5%-29.1%-27.0%
STCStewart Information Services CorporationFinancial Services0.05%1.042025-12-31+0.4%+3.5%-15.1%-23.7%+5.9%-23.2%-23.5%
KMPRKemper CorporationFinancial Services0.05%0.562025-07-31-2.8%+4.4%+11.8%-5.4%+15.6%-26.3%-39.1%
NBHCNational Bank Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.05%0.462026-05-29+0.0%+2.4%-4.6%-10.1%-3.0%+2.4%+6.4%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.482026-09-30 NEW-3.9%-6.0%-7.0%-35.1%-5.8%-16.0%-41.6%
ARDTArdent Health Inc.Healthcare0.04%1.542024-11-29-0.5%+0.9%+13.4%+5.1%+16.6%+36.6%-18.0%
HUNHuntsman CorporationBasic Materials0.04%1.692024-11-29-1.3%-0.1%-9.6%-27.3%-2.0%-15.8%+4.4%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.982025-12-31+1.4%-1.8%-19.5%-41.6%-13.5%-50.9%-38.9%
SCLStepan CoBasic Materials0.04%0.502024-12-31+1.1%+2.9%-1.5%+10.8%+2.4%+37.8%+44.5%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.702026-02-27+3.3%+14.2%+26.8%+24.0%+19.9%+172.9%+116.6%
TRSTriMas CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.742026-04-30+0.3%+3.6%+1.6%-0.9%+3.2%+12.7%+5.7%
EFOREverforth, Inc.Technology0.04%1.422025-04-30+0.8%+2.2%+19.1%+69.8%+20.0%-18.1%-15.4%
HLMNHillman Solutions Corp.Industrials0.04%0.452026-08-31+0.3%+3.7%+1.7%-11.1%+3.9%-16.2%-23.5%
MLKNMillerKnoll, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%1.152024-03-28-4.9%-4.2%+0.9%-13.6%+2.9%+13.9%+25.3%
UFCSUnited Fire Group, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.492021-04-30+1.1%+3.3%+6.9%+9.0%+9.0%+59.8%+88.8%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.04%0.452026-08-31+1.8%+1.3%+1.5%-11.9%+5.4%+37.9%+67.9%
EYENational Vision Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.442026-08-31-1.3%+4.0%+8.3%-18.8%+8.2%-31.4%-30.5%
FORForestar Group Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.152024-04-30-1.5%+2.0%-5.7%-14.0%-2.1%+2.4%-2.5%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.442026-08-31-0.6%+4.3%-2.9%-10.7%+2.0%+28.7%+36.6%
SLVMSylvamo CorpBasic Materials0.04%0.822025-05-30-1.8%-2.5%-13.4%-18.4%-2.9%-31.9%-22.3%
TICTIC Solutions, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.822025-11-28+2.6%+5.9%+2.9%+26.9%+10.5%-9.1%-25.1%
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.04%0.422026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+0.5%+1.3%-5.8%+2.3%+4.1%+1.9%
DCHDauch Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.04%1.452021-05-28+0.0%-6.4%-14.4%-13.4%-6.9%-24.2%-14.1%
HLFHerbalife Nutrition Ltd.Consumer Defensive0.04%2.062021-02-26-0.4%-3.4%+14.3%+9.3%+13.0%+6.4%+59.1%
OPYOppenheimer Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.582019-12-31+1.3%-1.0%-11.6%-8.7%-13.6%+41.9%+52.7%
RESRPC, Inc.Energy0.04%0.502026-06-30+1.0%+5.9%+8.0%+23.4%+12.3%+18.6%+45.0%
SCSCScanSource, Inc.Technology0.04%0.852019-12-31+1.4%+0.8%+4.4%+6.6%+4.0%+56.3%+43.2%
EPCEdgewell Personal Care CompanyConsumer Defensive0.04%0.542024-07-31-4.4%-4.4%-0.4%-4.0%+0.0%+61.4%+38.9%
PRGPROG Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.772026-07-31-0.9%+2.8%-5.0%-31.8%-0.9%+5.2%-1.8%
RYZRyerson Holding CorporationIndustrials0.04%1.552019-12-31+1.1%+6.2%+18.2%-8.7%+19.4%+14.2%+25.9%
FLOFlowers Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.04%1.652025-09-30-3.2%-2.7%+0.0%-21.4%+4.7%-43.1%-50.3%
GBXThe Greenbrier Companies, Inc.Industrials0.04%1.202022-04-29+0.2%-4.0%-12.4%-27.2%-5.9%-17.7%-15.5%
LZBLa-Z-Boy IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.712025-12-31-1.7%-3.4%-4.4%-30.0%-3.2%-21.4%-8.6%
SENEASeneca Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.04%0.532019-12-31-0.7%-10.8%-9.5%-4.8%-8.9%+46.6%+36.0%
VTOLBristow Group Inc.Energy0.04%0.642024-09-30-0.3%-2.0%-10.0%-14.8%-5.3%+6.1%-0.2%
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country StoreConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.602024-04-30-1.4%+5.2%+38.9%+22.7%+25.4%+165.1%+83.9%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.932026-08-31+0.2%+20.3%-1.6%-22.8%+13.1%-50.3%—
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp.Financial Services0.04%1.052022-11-30+0.1%+2.2%-5.3%-18.8%-2.6%-7.4%-10.6%
UVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.622023-05-31-0.3%+2.2%+12.4%+8.3%+13.4%+43.0%+70.7%
WDWalker & Dunlop, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.842026-02-27-1.6%+2.6%-11.0%-34.4%-6.3%-42.8%-57.9%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate0.03%0.942025-11-28+1.3%+1.3%+0.0%+0.2%-0.4%+6.2%+7.5%
GIIIG-III Apparel Group, Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.03%1.602019-12-31-0.2%+3.4%+5.6%-22.5%+4.9%-0.8%+4.9%
GOLDGold.com, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.652019-12-31+1.7%+0.3%-10.7%-2.4%-8.8%+17.9%+41.7%
HZOMarineMax, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.572019-12-31+0.1%+0.1%+0.0%+47.8%+0.2%+116.3%+102.4%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.03%0.882026-02-27-0.8%-4.1%-16.6%-22.3%-10.3%-22.4%-22.0%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.912026-06-30+5.8%-1.3%-12.7%+0.9%-4.2%-32.3%-51.1%
CRICarter's Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%1.312024-10-31-3.5%+3.1%+9.1%-17.1%+3.7%+2.4%+12.9%
LADRLadder Capital CorpReal Estate0.03%0.532026-05-29-1.0%+3.8%+1.4%-6.8%+2.6%-12.4%-9.2%
MBCMasterBrand, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%1.262025-02-28+1.1%+4.6%-6.2%-25.1%-3.4%-38.8%-47.6%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.Energy0.03%0.512026-06-30-0.6%+1.7%+4.4%-6.1%+5.2%-1.9%-2.5%
DLXDeluxe CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.682026-05-29-1.4%+1.2%-3.9%-14.6%-0.1%+6.6%+31.1%
FUBOfuboTV Inc.Communication Services0.03%1.212026-03-31-1.2%-1.7%-15.7%-10.0%-9.4%-73.2%-81.5%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.542025-08-29+0.2%-0.9%-8.1%+0.0%-5.8%+2.9%+1.5%
LGIHLGI Homes, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%1.412024-10-31-7.2%-5.5%-17.7%-34.8%-14.2%-6.9%-12.1%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.492026-01-30-0.5%-2.2%-7.5%-3.8%-5.5%-3.3%-4.1%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive0.03%1.212020-05-29-3.6%-6.0%-9.0%-28.8%-6.8%-22.6%-23.4%
CFFNCapitol Federal Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.422026-08-31-1.1%-1.3%-7.1%-7.2%-2.2%+23.0%+34.1%
GPREGreen Plains Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.832026-05-29-0.2%-5.1%-6.3%-14.0%-6.0%+44.5%+22.2%
HPKHighPeak Energy, Inc.Energy0.03%0.512026-06-30+2.5%+13.6%+42.7%+75.1%+38.0%+137.5%+67.3%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate0.03%1.242024-05-31+0.2%+0.6%-0.3%+1.1%+0.0%+6.5%+8.5%
PSECProspect Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.03%1.322026-05-29-1.3%-8.1%-31.3%-30.7%-29.3%-33.8%-33.5%
TDOCTeladoc Health, Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.592026-07-31+1.5%+8.4%+2.8%-32.7%+8.6%-10.0%-29.8%
HRTGHeritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.462025-12-31+0.3%+2.2%+12.1%+24.1%+11.9%+26.7%+59.8%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding Corp.Financial Services0.03%0.422026-05-29+3.0%+6.0%+4.3%-0.2%+5.0%+20.9%+22.3%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate0.03%1.252024-08-30+0.3%+0.4%-0.6%+0.8%-0.1%+5.7%+7.8%
THRMGentherm IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.03%0.432026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-7.1%-14.0%-28.4%-9.0%-17.1%-13.2%
YELPYelp Inc.Communication Services0.03%0.582026-08-31-2.5%+1.7%+11.6%-27.8%+6.9%-34.9%-39.9%
BFSTBusiness First Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.502023-01-31-0.7%+2.0%+3.3%-1.8%+4.2%+21.9%+38.3%
CCNECNB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.432026-08-31-0.1%+3.2%+3.3%-2.0%+3.8%+34.4%+46.4%
DECDiversified Energy Company PLCEnergy0.03%1.422026-05-29-0.7%-2.9%+2.5%+16.2%+6.5%+4.6%+20.3%
DFHDream Finders Homes, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%2.262024-12-31-5.9%+21.6%-22.4%-44.4%-15.7%-47.2%-60.1%
TRIPTripadvisor, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.432026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+5.7%+17.4%-36.8%+12.8%-35.2%-43.1%
XIFRXPLR Infrastructure, LPUtilities0.03%1.302025-05-30+1.8%+0.0%-7.3%-16.3%-5.5%-1.1%-3.6%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.03%1.712021-05-28-0.8%-1.3%+2.9%-25.5%+4.3%-17.7%-20.6%
RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.792026-08-31+2.8%+2.0%-8.2%-13.4%-2.5%-44.2%+45.1%
SBGISinclair, Inc.Communication Services0.03%0.882026-05-29-4.7%+2.4%-1.5%-8.6%-0.1%-12.6%+5.9%
TBLATaboola.com Ltd.Communication Services0.03%1.082026-01-30+0.6%+1.5%+2.1%-30.7%+3.3%-24.7%+11.6%
VYXNCR Voyix CorporationTechnology0.03%1.302026-01-30-1.6%+18.5%+14.3%-5.2%+19.1%-20.1%-28.7%
ASTEAstec Industries, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.472026-08-31+0.8%-0.5%-4.4%-27.7%-1.7%-8.0%-15.5%
BBDCBarings BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.592023-11-30-0.8%-2.5%-4.7%+0.5%-4.3%-1.8%+7.7%
SBSISouthside Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.442026-07-31-0.4%+1.9%+0.3%-4.9%+2.4%+4.8%+15.9%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.742025-10-31-0.6%-2.5%-6.7%-29.2%-9.8%-23.4%-29.7%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%1.532026-02-27-3.9%+5.5%+8.3%-33.1%+18.9%-65.8%-71.7%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.Real Estate0.03%3.012026-08-31-0.9%-1.0%-16.6%-21.9%-7.0%-18.6%—
BZHBeazer Homes USA, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%1.032019-12-31+0.1%+0.1%+0.4%+0.9%+0.4%+65.2%+47.5%
NAVINavient CorporationFinancial Services0.03%1.662019-12-31+0.6%-2.5%-1.4%+5.0%-0.4%-26.5%-21.9%
UPBDUpbound Group, Inc.Technology0.03%1.772024-08-30-0.9%+4.7%+3.7%-23.2%+5.6%-1.5%-20.9%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp.Energy0.03%0.812026-09-30 NEW-1.7%-8.6%-22.6%+23.0%-15.3%-3.4%-14.5%
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LPEnergy0.03%2.052020-05-29+0.8%+2.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.5%+14.2%+19.8%
EGBNEagle Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.462026-08-31-0.3%+3.8%+1.5%+0.4%+2.5%+33.1%+46.1%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.562025-12-31+0.0%+0.5%-1.7%-6.9%-0.8%-4.9%+1.1%
NXQuanex Building Products CorporationBasic Materials0.03%0.802026-09-30 NEW+1.3%+9.5%+0.5%+2.9%+5.7%+31.4%+34.9%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.Energy0.03%0.442026-08-31-1.2%+4.1%+17.7%+48.4%+20.8%+90.2%+84.2%
SABRSabre CorporationTechnology0.03%1.882025-11-28-3.2%-14.6%-30.6%-19.1%-28.3%+11.8%-18.7%
SAFESafehold Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.252024-09-30-5.2%-7.7%-16.2%-35.0%-9.4%-19.1%-27.7%
SMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.842022-08-31-0.1%+2.3%-0.6%-7.3%-0.1%+3.1%-5.2%
SMPLThe Simply Good Foods CompanyConsumer Defensive0.03%0.502026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-0.5%+11.3%+0.3%+12.4%-46.9%-57.6%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor LimitedTechnology0.03%0.882026-08-31+3.5%+1.5%-14.0%-17.4%-13.4%+20.3%-25.4%
MFAMFA Financial, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.492023-07-31-1.2%-1.2%-18.4%-26.2%-13.5%-21.4%-17.2%
MPBMid Penn Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.512023-03-31-0.4%+2.3%+1.2%-4.6%+2.7%+19.6%+36.2%
RJETRepublic Airways Holdings Inc.Industrials0.03%1.392025-12-31+2.2%+5.2%-11.4%-10.0%-8.2%-9.7%-23.2%
SXCSunCoke Energy, Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.432026-06-30+0.8%-2.4%-0.6%+9.2%+4.9%+43.5%+26.0%
TCBIOTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.Unknown0.03%1.982021-04-30-2.2%-3.9%-10.7%-12.9%-5.3%-8.7%-8.8%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare0.02%1.162026-05-29+0.0%-2.4%+7.0%-45.6%+8.2%-38.8%-35.6%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.892026-05-29+5.9%-3.0%-24.9%+22.3%-17.8%-66.2%—
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.592025-05-30-0.5%-2.9%-7.3%+0.7%-5.7%-10.8%-7.3%
MTUSMetallus Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.512026-02-27+0.2%-0.1%+10.4%-2.1%+8.8%+20.4%+20.1%
MTWThe Manitowoc Company, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.032023-07-31+2.4%+1.7%+1.2%+55.1%+6.0%+89.7%+102.9%
ABRArbor Realty TrustReal Estate0.02%1.442023-10-31+0.4%+11.1%-30.8%-41.2%-24.9%-58.8%-72.1%
APOGApogee Enterprises, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.672025-10-31+1.3%+8.2%+19.5%+5.1%+24.3%+23.4%+18.5%
BCSFBain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.742025-06-30-0.7%-3.8%-9.1%-18.7%-8.9%-19.7%-16.8%
MFICMidCap Financial Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.462026-06-30-1.0%-1.9%-8.1%-14.2%-6.4%-21.5%-21.0%
WGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%1.852024-04-30+10.7%+11.0%-6.5%-19.2%-2.8%-34.0%-12.3%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.612024-06-28-1.2%-0.8%-11.7%-11.6%-4.4%+12.4%+22.0%
ANDGAndersenConsumer Cyclical0.02%0.452026-08-31+0.4%+6.3%+12.9%+30.9%+12.0%+134.9%—
APCARKO Petroleum Corp. Class A Common StockEnergy0.02%1.222026-03-31-0.4%+0.0%-6.6%-19.5%+6.7%-8.4%—
CUBBCustomers Bancorp, Inc 5.375% SFinancial Services0.02%1.772020-04-30+1.8%+2.8%+2.0%-1.1%+3.6%+2.1%+9.7%
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services0.02%1.812026-08-31+0.6%+0.9%-4.2%-13.9%+0.5%-5.5%—
HOVHovnanian Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%1.512020-01-31-3.1%-3.6%-20.0%-32.5%-17.1%-5.5%-27.8%
ROOTRoot, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.572026-02-27-0.8%+6.0%+11.4%-15.2%+13.0%-27.9%-33.0%
TASKTaskUs, Inc.Technology0.02%0.572026-03-31+1.7%+5.2%+1.8%+38.1%+9.3%+11.5%-2.7%
ESBAEmpire State Realty OP, L.P.Real Estate0.02%1.092025-12-31+1.7%+3.5%+17.2%-14.2%+19.2%-22.8%-29.2%
ESRTEmpire State Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.852026-02-27-0.9%-2.3%+13.1%-16.9%+15.9%-27.0%-34.0%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.562025-11-28-1.0%+2.5%+0.9%-3.2%+1.9%+19.1%+15.4%
GDOTGreen Dot CorporationFinancial Services0.02%1.302023-06-30+0.1%-1.1%-6.3%-8.8%-0.8%-4.8%-3.5%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.512026-06-30+0.9%+4.8%-5.5%-14.3%-3.0%-18.8%—
CARECarter Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.572026-05-29+0.6%+1.1%+1.5%-11.8%+1.6%+55.5%+60.8%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.812026-02-27-7.0%-5.9%+9.1%-14.4%+9.4%-26.2%-38.5%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.572026-05-29-2.2%-1.4%-16.9%-6.6%-10.6%+5.3%+130.5%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.062024-10-31+0.6%-2.5%-14.5%-25.2%-10.7%-26.0%-12.0%
KEKimball Electronics, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.782019-12-31+1.2%-2.8%-2.4%+7.4%-3.1%-4.8%-7.5%
MATVMativ Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%1.212026-05-29+1.8%+1.3%-4.5%+35.2%+1.3%-0.4%+13.1%
PKOHPark-Ohio Holdings Corp.Industrials0.02%0.712019-12-31+0.4%-2.1%-1.1%+18.7%+0.3%+124.0%+127.4%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc.Technology0.02%0.712025-06-30+0.1%+0.0%+0.3%+13.5%+0.3%+43.5%+11.9%
SCHLScholastic CorporationCommunication Services0.02%1.052023-11-30-0.1%-0.7%+9.4%-4.2%+10.0%+32.8%+36.8%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.842025-07-31-1.1%-2.6%-6.5%-13.0%-5.1%-23.0%-14.5%
TIPTTiptree Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.852026-07-31-0.4%-2.7%-5.1%-8.6%-3.2%-9.1%-4.5%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials0.02%0.892026-09-30 NEW-3.8%-5.5%-24.2%-46.6%-17.5%-20.1%-7.9%
WOOFPetco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%2.422024-12-31-0.9%-2.5%+0.0%-18.7%+1.8%-17.8%-37.2%
AGNTAGNT, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.162025-12-31-3.2%+5.9%+11.6%-0.8%+7.6%-55.1%-62.7%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.592026-02-27+2.9%+5.4%+1.3%+6.0%+1.2%-33.0%-35.9%
GAINGladstone Investment Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.612025-08-29-0.7%-2.6%-5.8%-9.6%-5.5%+10.7%+12.8%
INNSummit Hotel Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.672023-02-28+1.4%+13.6%+24.2%+4.0%+17.9%+51.4%+40.0%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%1.262025-11-28-2.6%-5.1%-9.5%-41.2%-7.4%-51.3%-64.5%
CARSCars.com Inc.Communication Services0.02%0.472026-09-30 NEW-2.4%+3.8%-0.6%-18.4%+0.2%-15.7%-2.6%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.682025-05-30+0.0%+1.3%-3.0%-5.0%-1.1%+27.1%+42.9%
NCDLNuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.742025-05-30-0.6%-1.8%-8.9%-15.0%-7.6%-14.4%-14.5%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc.Communication Services0.02%0.532026-05-29-0.8%+9.4%+29.0%+9.1%+19.0%-22.9%-7.1%
TCBXThird Coast Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.712022-11-30-1.4%-1.1%-5.1%-6.6%-3.9%+7.2%+2.6%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.092025-05-30+0.3%+2.1%-6.1%-16.5%-1.1%-28.5%-17.6%
VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%1.462019-12-31+0.7%-3.2%-2.3%+0.2%-3.9%+24.8%+34.3%
YSWYYesway, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.672026-08-31+0.7%+8.1%+18.9%+17.4%+15.4%+9.6%—
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.472025-05-30-2.3%-0.1%-1.7%-4.1%-0.2%+14.8%+15.8%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Industrials0.02%1.732019-12-31+0.9%+6.9%-5.3%+26.4%+6.3%+23.1%+5.3%
CIVBCivista Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.492024-09-30-0.6%+1.1%+0.6%-8.1%+1.4%+22.9%+31.6%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.092023-06-30-0.6%+2.6%+2.9%-1.9%+4.8%-3.8%+1.4%
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.882023-05-31+3.0%-2.8%-9.4%-12.2%-5.3%+3.4%-14.7%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.772026-03-31+0.2%+4.2%+0.2%-20.5%+4.4%-34.7%-57.6%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.962025-05-30+3.6%+3.8%-0.4%+1.9%+1.1%+90.1%+36.1%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.692026-07-31+0.8%-2.2%-6.9%-28.0%-5.5%-28.6%-22.3%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.202026-08-31-0.8%-3.0%-5.5%-20.0%+8.0%-25.6%—
MAXMediaAlpha, Inc.Communication Services0.02%0.552026-09-30 NEW-2.3%+8.3%+22.7%-16.5%+20.4%-11.0%+6.2%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.972025-09-30-4.1%-2.5%-2.4%-12.4%+4.1%-9.3%-9.7%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions, Ltd.Industrials0.02%0.642026-03-31+2.6%-2.9%-3.5%+6.4%-1.1%+18.0%+68.4%
TITNTitan Machinery Inc.Industrials0.02%1.232019-12-31+3.3%+0.6%-5.5%+16.6%-0.8%+52.2%+47.7%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.562025-08-29-0.6%+4.4%+15.2%+46.7%+15.1%+45.8%+33.9%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.Communication Services0.01%2.022021-07-30-4.1%-10.4%-19.7%-6.0%-17.3%+1.3%+33.9%
ARVNArvinas, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.432026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+10.8%-3.5%-7.8%-2.3%-36.3%-22.2%
COFSChoiceOne Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.482026-03-31-0.7%+3.1%+2.2%-2.3%+2.6%+15.5%+25.5%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.742026-08-31-3.0%-5.6%-4.6%-11.9%+0.4%-28.4%-11.7%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.432023-03-31-1.1%+0.0%-16.9%-20.0%-5.8%-35.1%-37.2%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology0.01%0.842026-06-30+2.9%+2.5%-1.5%-1.4%+6.0%+124.0%+112.5%
NEONeoGenomics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.812026-06-30+2.5%+0.9%-7.2%+27.2%-7.2%+44.9%+60.9%
ONTOnterris, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.462026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+2.9%-18.0%-31.9%+4.3%-38.0%—
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.01%0.692026-04-30-0.1%+1.6%+1.6%+9.4%+5.7%+2.6%+31.1%
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.272024-07-31-0.2%+3.7%-11.0%-28.9%-6.6%-25.2%-24.8%
ARKOArko Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.792021-05-28-1.0%-1.2%-5.7%-50.0%-3.2%-10.7%-3.2%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials0.01%0.442026-09-30 NEW+1.5%-3.4%-11.5%-9.6%-8.3%-14.4%-2.1%
GLADGladstone Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.572025-12-31-0.8%-3.2%-4.7%-2.8%-4.7%-3.9%+6.2%
GTNGray Media, Inc.Communication Services0.01%2.162019-12-31-0.2%+6.7%+0.9%+12.1%+2.7%+0.7%+3.1%
HVTHaverty Furniture Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.462021-07-30+0.0%+3.6%+3.8%+10.4%+3.1%+27.3%+49.4%
MBUUMalibu Boats, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.862025-09-30-1.2%+1.6%-5.9%-23.3%-4.7%-22.6%-29.2%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.592024-09-30+0.1%+1.1%-0.1%-1.6%+1.1%+23.4%+38.8%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.282025-02-28-1.7%+1.2%+1.6%+12.8%+1.8%+55.6%+70.9%
RBBRBB BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.652022-02-28+0.9%+3.4%+0.3%-0.1%+1.3%+30.4%+54.1%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.792026-05-29+3.2%-1.1%+2.3%+12.2%-3.8%+11.5%-14.1%
VHIValhi, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%2.082019-12-31-4.8%-4.5%-16.2%+0.8%-11.2%+15.3%-5.9%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology0.01%0.612026-09-30 NEW-2.0%+0.3%-12.7%-29.4%-4.8%-86.8%-87.9%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.832026-08-31-3.8%-7.4%-18.5%-21.7%-16.6%-13.8%—
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials0.01%0.462026-06-30+5.0%+1.5%-20.3%+0.4%-13.6%+19.1%-10.5%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.612026-05-29-1.2%+5.1%+21.5%+1.9%+22.5%-6.8%-0.5%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.442026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.5%-23.8%-3.0%-35.5%+103.8%+44.8%
ASIXAdvanSix Inc.Basic Materials0.01%1.742022-05-31-2.6%-6.1%-6.6%-23.7%-3.0%-8.5%-16.3%
ATNIATN International, Inc.Communication Services0.01%1.382025-12-31-1.4%-1.4%-11.9%+6.6%-7.9%+14.7%+76.6%
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.552026-03-31-1.1%+2.0%-3.4%-7.7%-1.6%+5.2%+18.6%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.01%2.752019-12-31-0.4%-0.8%-4.5%-4.4%-5.2%+0.7%+2.1%
FRBAFirst BankFinancial Services0.01%0.562024-03-28-0.9%+1.1%+1.5%-5.3%+3.1%+9.8%+17.3%
IPIIntrepid Potash, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.632026-06-30-2.1%-1.8%-15.0%-11.6%-2.7%+12.5%+11.8%
LANDGladstone Land CorporationReal Estate0.01%0.592023-12-29-3.5%-10.0%-10.0%+2.3%-9.3%-1.9%+0.2%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.472026-08-31-4.1%-4.3%+5.5%-7.7%+5.0%+44.0%+58.7%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.242024-05-31-0.8%+5.7%+1.5%-15.4%+1.7%-25.1%-14.7%
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.622019-12-31+0.1%-2.7%+1.1%+0.0%+0.9%+38.6%+45.7%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.01%1.872019-12-31-1.1%+0.0%+1.0%+2.2%+0.6%+14.2%+14.5%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy0.01%0.842025-11-28+1.7%+1.2%-2.3%+2.6%+1.4%+14.8%+45.4%
TWITitan International, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.092022-08-31+1.2%+1.9%-5.5%-17.0%+0.9%-12.6%-8.1%
ACCOACCO Brands CorporationIndustrials0.01%2.242025-01-31-1.1%+1.3%+6.6%+6.1%+7.9%+29.1%+25.8%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology0.01%0.542026-08-31+1.6%+2.8%-10.7%-33.8%-8.8%-51.3%-50.9%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.352024-12-31+2.0%+9.8%+23.4%+6.2%+19.5%+51.6%+46.7%
CALCaleres, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.512021-09-30-1.8%+3.9%+2.9%-3.8%+4.4%+6.3%+3.9%
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.382025-03-31-3.2%-4.3%-14.0%-33.2%-5.0%-39.7%-44.1%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.462024-09-30+1.3%+4.2%+4.2%+6.8%+3.8%+46.3%+51.5%
FRSTPrimis Financial CorpFinancial Services0.01%0.822024-02-29-0.6%+2.2%+0.6%-2.0%+2.0%+14.3%+63.3%
ISTRInvestar Holding CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.472025-12-31+0.3%+0.7%-1.7%-4.3%-0.5%+8.9%+29.2%
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.612026-07-31-0.1%+2.9%-0.1%-7.8%+0.7%+5.8%+7.7%
MAGNMagnera CorpConsumer Defensive0.01%1.602024-12-31+1.2%+5.8%-5.2%-20.0%-1.2%-26.0%+16.1%
MVBFMVB Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.472026-08-31-0.7%+0.9%-1.9%-1.7%+0.2%+14.8%+16.2%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.442026-08-31-1.1%+5.3%+6.1%-20.5%+3.5%-35.8%-37.6%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.022026-06-30+0.9%-0.2%-9.6%-41.1%-5.8%-45.7%-42.0%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.772025-07-31+2.1%+6.4%+10.1%+62.7%+14.7%+76.6%+72.0%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.562024-09-30-0.5%+1.6%+3.2%+0.4%+2.4%+32.9%+42.6%
REAXThe Real Brokerage Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.942026-03-31-7.5%+16.5%+4.8%-7.8%-3.1%-56.6%-59.5%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.852024-12-31+0.3%-1.2%+16.3%+13.6%+8.7%-17.5%+7.4%
VITLVital Farms, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.472026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-8.3%-20.8%-40.9%-12.0%-74.4%-79.5%
APIAgora, Inc.Technology0.01%0.732025-08-29+2.1%+3.9%+3.7%+14.0%+7.4%+10.3%+26.8%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.822024-02-29-1.4%-5.1%-8.9%-21.0%-7.4%-32.7%-29.8%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.932025-09-30-0.8%-4.7%-10.9%+7.1%-8.8%-25.1%-19.4%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities0.01%0.522026-08-31+0.8%-5.5%-39.3%-30.2%-37.6%+0.4%-43.5%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLCFinancial Services0.01%1.402019-12-31+1.1%+3.0%-2.6%-12.3%-2.0%-12.1%-13.0%
GCOGenesco Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.372025-09-30-1.1%+0.8%+6.1%-6.9%+6.1%+46.3%+22.8%
NECBNortheast Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.582024-09-30+0.4%+2.2%+8.1%+3.8%+9.5%+29.4%+45.0%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992024-06-28-0.1%+5.6%+0.4%-22.6%+0.4%+3.2%+11.1%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.542026-07-31-0.5%+0.7%-3.8%-27.7%+1.3%-12.9%+1.1%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.722025-03-31-3.2%+2.6%+1.4%-35.0%+9.3%-17.9%-26.6%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.522026-08-31+4.4%+2.6%-15.3%-45.0%-14.7%-34.6%-35.6%
RNGRRanger Energy Services, Inc.Energy0.01%0.602026-04-30+0.9%+0.6%-4.9%+2.8%-2.0%+7.7%+15.7%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.472026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-5.0%-15.6%-30.6%+9.0%+28.6%-17.4%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.662026-06-30-4.9%-7.2%-9.2%-33.3%-6.8%-61.0%-56.7%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology0.01%1.012026-09-30 NEW+2.4%-6.0%-36.2%-24.8%-28.0%-44.0%-84.1%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.01%0.642026-09-30 NEW+11.8%+17.8%-6.7%+105.8%-3.2%-11.2%-24.9%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.692019-12-31-3.8%+0.9%-18.8%-30.7%-13.4%-55.3%-71.2%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.682025-12-31-0.8%+1.7%-1.9%-4.0%+0.0%-16.4%+76.4%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.982023-11-30-3.3%-0.4%+8.4%-13.2%+11.8%-1.3%+15.1%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology0.01%0.452025-11-28-1.9%+3.5%-9.2%+8.9%-7.6%+5.6%+11.2%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare0.01%1.742026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+8.1%+19.7%+86.6%+18.0%-42.6%-51.0%
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial ServicesFinancial Services0.01%0.712026-08-31+1.0%+0.9%-0.5%+1.4%+0.3%+0.6%—
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLCReal Estate0.01%1.272024-09-30-3.1%+0.5%-8.9%-21.2%-8.1%-23.1%-28.7%
FSBWFS Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.502025-05-30-1.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.2%+2.4%+9.9%+17.5%
HTFCHorizon Technology Finance CorpFinancial Services0.01%0.492026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.6%+0.6%+1.8%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
MECMayville Engineering Company, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.462026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+0.6%-17.2%-48.0%-3.7%-22.8%+11.1%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.572026-08-31+0.9%+1.6%-2.9%+2.0%-1.9%-11.4%-12.1%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.Technology0.01%1.232026-02-27-3.5%-6.9%-24.4%-33.7%-22.7%-52.8%-65.4%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.612026-03-31+0.3%+2.6%+3.3%+8.7%+3.6%+59.7%+69.1%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.692024-01-31-1.7%-1.9%-5.6%-11.4%-1.8%+28.8%+30.8%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.922026-07-31-7.2%+8.0%-8.5%-38.9%+0.8%-50.9%-41.6%
TREELendingTree, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.662026-03-31+0.2%+10.0%+10.8%-35.2%+8.8%-49.9%-54.4%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.422026-09-30 NEW+3.4%+7.4%-9.5%+34.2%-5.5%-24.7%-17.2%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.492025-03-31-1.1%-0.6%-2.6%-3.9%+0.7%+22.9%+37.4%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%1.552026-03-31+0.8%-3.0%-3.8%-19.3%-2.7%+24.6%+217.7%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422026-03-31+0.4%+1.6%+3.3%+6.0%+2.5%+30.3%+49.9%
CLWClearwater Paper CorporationBasic Materials0.01%1.892020-03-31-1.2%+1.5%-12.3%+7.0%-2.2%+7.7%-4.6%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.762026-08-31+0.1%+8.3%+29.3%+8.3%+27.2%+102.4%+136.4%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.612026-08-31+0.5%-1.4%-9.6%-48.9%-3.3%-55.4%-77.2%
HLLYHolley Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.252026-03-31-1.2%+0.4%+0.4%-10.8%+5.5%-39.7%-15.9%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.752026-03-31+0.2%+5.4%+19.9%+11.0%+16.5%+79.0%+58.2%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.342024-12-31-3.0%-1.2%-6.5%-24.0%-6.5%-33.8%-38.2%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.162026-06-30+0.0%+1.5%-2.9%+14.3%-5.8%+13.5%+16.3%
MYFWFirst Western Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.442026-07-31-1.4%+1.4%-2.4%-6.3%-1.5%+10.2%+29.7%
NCNACCO Industries, Inc.Energy0.01%1.002025-03-31+1.1%-3.5%-9.7%-30.6%-10.2%-32.0%-25.4%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.872024-09-30-1.7%+0.7%-3.7%-8.4%-1.9%+19.3%+28.4%
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.442026-04-30-0.6%+1.3%+2.1%-0.1%+3.0%+25.2%+41.7%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.802026-06-30+1.9%+8.8%+13.0%+30.2%+12.4%+87.7%+75.9%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.772026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-0.3%-6.7%+19.6%-5.0%-18.7%-24.0%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.062026-09-30 NEW+3.4%-3.4%-12.6%+10.9%-6.9%+88.3%+57.0%
ZIPZipRecruiter, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.742026-08-31-0.4%+2.5%+26.5%+6.1%+29.1%+16.2%+1.3%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.01%1.282026-05-29-3.6%-3.0%-26.8%-38.3%-18.7%-48.1%-45.4%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.902025-06-30-5.3%-3.6%+9.0%+5.0%-3.4%-2.5%+1.6%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials0.01%0.972024-06-28-2.4%-2.4%-16.6%-29.7%-12.8%-35.7%-39.1%
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc.Technology0.01%0.672025-11-28+1.0%+0.7%-1.5%-4.0%-2.4%-8.5%-16.1%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.452026-09-30 NEW+3.8%+5.3%+2.0%+33.3%+4.9%-18.3%-24.1%
FRDFriedman Industries, IncorporatedBasic Materials0.01%0.942026-09-30 NEW-1.1%+0.2%+6.7%+13.1%+10.1%+106.2%+112.3%
FTWPresidio Production CompanyEnergy0.01%0.682026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+2.4%-0.1%-8.0%+1.7%-0.4%-1.9%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology0.01%0.462026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+5.9%+12.2%-21.1%+22.6%-32.8%-47.6%
JILLJ.Jill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.642026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-3.8%-3.4%+25.9%-4.3%+73.0%+56.1%
KINSKingstone Companies, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.382026-08-31+1.3%+6.1%+5.3%-2.8%+11.3%+17.3%+33.1%
LCNBLCNB Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.522026-03-31-1.0%+2.6%+2.8%-8.2%+3.1%+20.6%+35.4%
MTRXMatrix Service CompanyIndustrials0.01%0.712026-07-31+0.5%+1.5%+3.7%-12.1%+6.0%-13.3%-22.8%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.482026-05-29-2.4%-0.5%-26.8%-25.0%-20.0%-79.2%-80.0%
PTLOPortillo's Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.812025-08-29-5.5%-7.3%+18.4%-7.7%+22.4%-4.9%-23.7%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.592022-01-31-0.5%+0.6%+9.3%-20.4%+11.1%-11.1%-12.8%
STRTStrattec Security CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%0.922025-06-30-1.1%-1.7%-10.6%-32.4%-7.8%-21.3%-8.9%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%1.612024-09-30-3.4%-6.9%+1.3%-38.8%-1.7%-27.6%-31.2%
XPERXperi Inc.Technology0.01%0.742026-08-31-0.2%+2.4%-6.2%-32.4%-6.3%-11.9%-23.3%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology0.01%1.392025-09-30-0.4%-2.4%-11.8%-26.7%-4.6%-45.7%-22.4%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology0.01%0.982026-02-27+5.8%+1.2%-27.4%-54.2%+2.0%-76.7%-84.6%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.772024-08-30-2.8%+2.5%+24.0%+0.3%+8.7%-51.6%-54.8%
BGS—0.01%1.372026-03-31-3.9%-9.8%-22.5%-35.3%-23.3%-43.7%-45.1%
CFBKCF Bankshares Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-0.7%-0.8%-6.7%-0.8%+36.0%+46.8%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services0.01%1.052026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-0.9%+6.3%+2.5%+1.0%+72.4%+91.6%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology0.01%0.982026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.3%-8.1%-9.3%-5.8%-23.4%-41.0%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.382026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-8.0%-8.0%-19.5%-7.2%+123.8%+52.1%
GPJAGeorgia Power Company 5% JR SUB NT 77Utilities0.01%2.752025-03-31-1.4%-1.6%-2.4%-10.8%-4.4%-14.4%-16.7%
HDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.662025-11-28+1.9%+6.9%+5.2%-12.2%+5.1%-21.0%-39.7%
IMMRImmersion CorporationTechnology0.01%1.942026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.6%-1.2%-5.0%+0.7%+10.8%+7.6%
INBKFirst Internet BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.622026-06-30-0.4%+2.1%-0.5%-4.0%-1.5%+24.9%+22.4%
INRInfinity Natural Resources, Inc.Energy0.01%1.762026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+2.5%+4.5%+9.2%+8.1%-7.5%+13.5%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.512026-06-30-8.4%-5.9%-17.8%-31.6%-16.3%-41.6%-35.9%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.982026-08-31-2.4%-8.3%-24.6%-68.6%-10.8%-61.6%-71.8%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.192026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.7%-9.1%+0.1%-4.6%-2.4%+3.2%
LOVEThe Lovesac CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.01%1.172026-03-31-1.8%+2.3%-0.5%-15.0%-4.2%-2.2%-2.6%
MRBKMeridian CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.592026-03-31-0.4%-0.2%-3.9%-8.8%-2.2%+6.9%+32.1%
NATRNature's Sunshine Products, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.792026-08-31-3.5%-2.8%-5.3%-40.9%-3.4%-43.2%-14.3%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.982023-08-31-4.4%-6.9%+3.2%-8.1%+5.1%-49.0%-54.4%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.752025-03-31-2.3%-0.5%-19.8%-37.5%-10.9%-44.9%-32.8%
OPBKOP BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.702026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-0.6%-1.7%-8.7%-2.5%+6.4%+12.7%
SCMStellus Capital Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.052026-02-27-1.2%-4.3%-12.6%-4.4%-9.0%-41.0%-36.3%
SNFCASecurity National Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.522026-03-31-1.9%-1.7%+3.5%-7.7%+2.5%+4.0%+13.8%
TGTredegar CorporationIndustrials0.01%1.442026-03-31-1.0%+4.2%+13.6%+5.6%+15.7%+10.9%+6.6%
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services, Inc.Energy0.00%0.982026-09-30 NEW+0.6%-2.5%-19.8%-33.4%-12.9%-30.2%-85.8%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

SRZNSurrozen, Inc.Healthcare-2.352025-12-31+0.7%+6.6%+56.7%+30.5%-21.3%+12.0%+83.6%
STRO—-2.292026-03-31+2.9%-15.2%-31.1%-50.8%-30.1%-2.7%+27.8%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-2.242020-08-31+0.0%-13.9%-53.1%-50.1%-45.3%-85.3%-88.8%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services-2.162025-09-30-0.2%+0.2%-2.2%-19.2%+3.5%-38.4%-36.5%
CAMP—-2.142025-12-31-0.9%-14.2%-24.7%-0.6%-22.3%-48.8%+1.0%
BEPCBrookfield Renewable CorporationUtilities-1.992025-08-29+3.4%+4.8%+1.0%-8.2%+4.6%-20.6%-24.0%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.922025-09-30-4.9%-25.6%-60.9%-71.8%-39.6%-89.4%-86.0%
AGPU—-1.882026-09-30 NEW+5.3%-24.7%-35.7%+18.1%-28.8%+13.2%-26.5%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.852023-05-31-2.6%+6.4%+0.0%-26.3%-3.0%-64.1%-58.2%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Industrials-1.752025-06-30+0.7%-2.8%-30.9%-28.1%-27.3%-28.4%-58.5%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.712025-06-30-0.8%+15.8%-37.5%-36.8%-24.4%-36.5%-44.4%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.692026-08-31+36.8%-2.5%-8.2%-8.2%-8.2%-5.3%-5.2%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-1.692026-02-27+2.9%-7.8%-26.5%-32.6%-26.5%-49.7%-58.4%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare-1.662023-02-28-3.1%+4.2%-4.4%-25.3%-4.8%-50.2%-43.3%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.652026-03-31+4.1%-5.3%-41.6%-31.6%-31.2%-13.2%-62.4%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-1.632019-12-31-0.6%+6.9%+7.0%-38.7%+5.9%-30.8%-53.7%
CHPT—-1.602026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-24.0%+39.6%-29.1%+7.7%-36.6%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare-1.502024-08-30+1.6%+12.4%-8.5%-74.8%-7.8%-30.2%+43.1%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.502023-03-31-2.8%+21.7%+21.7%+23.3%+24.5%+9.8%-38.4%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology-1.502026-09-30 NEW-7.2%-26.2%-32.1%+56.2%-44.5%+173.2%+70.2%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common StockBasic Materials-1.482026-03-31-0.7%-5.3%-57.5%-70.2%-44.3%-87.1%—
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare-1.452025-12-31-4.3%-4.9%-30.6%-43.6%-19.8%-29.7%-45.4%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-1.452021-06-30-1.2%+14.0%-21.6%-33.5%-15.5%-59.2%-63.7%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-1.442026-02-27+7.7%+11.2%-6.3%+88.8%-3.2%+14.2%-62.9%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services-1.442026-03-31+6.1%+5.7%-14.9%+29.7%-10.0%-6.6%-43.5%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-1.422026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.3%-20.0%+102.7%-3.9%+5.7%-63.4%
KURAKura Oncology, Inc.Healthcare-1.412021-08-31-1.0%+2.8%-10.5%+6.1%-7.8%-4.9%-1.1%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-1.402025-11-28+13.6%+24.6%+6.1%+156.7%+4.6%+108.3%+78.0%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.Healthcare-1.402022-11-30-0.5%+7.5%-14.1%-14.7%-12.0%+4.1%-33.0%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology-1.402024-08-30+3.3%+5.5%-21.3%-31.3%-10.8%-2.1%-24.2%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.392026-06-30+0.5%+6.7%-14.8%-10.8%-12.7%+110.7%+34.4%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.382025-12-31-1.0%+4.5%-24.2%-33.7%-19.9%-53.6%—
FISN—-1.372026-08-31+6.1%-12.4%-53.2%-64.3%-28.6%-74.9%—
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.362026-03-31+0.0%+0.4%-16.9%-33.5%-10.7%+49.7%-35.4%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-1.352023-03-31+0.3%-5.7%-23.6%-23.4%-8.4%-64.9%-75.2%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.342026-05-29+7.5%+7.1%-5.4%+59.6%+0.2%+1.0%-48.3%
WOLFWolfspeed Inc.Technology-1.342026-02-27+4.8%+0.2%-9.3%+12.5%-12.5%+41.4%-17.9%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial Services-1.342021-08-31+6.2%+10.6%-22.0%-25.3%-13.8%+11.1%-7.9%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.332025-12-31-6.8%+2.2%-28.5%-20.2%-26.8%-54.8%-25.6%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.322025-12-31-8.7%-11.9%-22.7%-9.5%-21.7%+14.3%+26.7%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.322025-12-31+0.8%+4.7%-7.2%-19.9%-9.7%+11.1%+5.1%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.312025-09-30-3.3%+2.6%-17.4%-22.0%-14.1%-37.9%-22.1%
FHTX—-1.302021-03-31+1.1%-4.1%-54.9%-61.4%-47.6%-65.4%-56.6%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.292024-11-29-0.4%+13.0%-5.2%-13.0%+4.1%-22.7%+7.4%
UPB—-1.282025-07-31+1.5%-32.9%-47.9%-56.3%-46.9%-89.7%-87.4%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.272025-09-30+2.7%+0.5%-14.7%+20.8%-14.9%+105.0%+108.1%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services-1.272026-01-30+5.6%-1.7%-13.4%+33.9%-9.4%-32.8%-70.5%
EAF—-1.252025-04-30+4.4%-10.6%-20.8%-0.4%-10.4%-52.2%-55.5%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate-1.252026-02-27-5.3%-2.0%-24.4%-50.5%-17.7%-66.5%-73.5%
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Healthcare-1.232024-12-31-1.4%+19.5%+12.6%+47.8%+14.4%+19.3%+14.8%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.222025-09-30-3.0%+17.8%-10.6%-27.6%-3.9%-69.4%-47.8%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.212026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+4.5%+20.6%-15.9%+7.2%-62.9%-71.7%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc.Financial Services-1.202025-11-28+1.0%-18.1%-43.7%-27.6%-38.6%-68.0%-84.7%
NEXTNextdecade CorpEnergy-1.202024-11-29-1.9%-1.1%-9.4%-1.5%-4.7%+14.8%-1.5%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc.Healthcare-1.202021-04-30+2.6%+2.9%-9.6%+119.1%-11.5%+20.6%+30.9%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-1.202026-02-27-3.8%-5.0%-20.4%-22.3%-18.3%-54.5%-24.8%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology-1.192026-06-30+2.5%-9.4%-39.8%-28.5%-31.2%-21.3%-63.7%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials-1.192024-09-30+0.3%-11.1%-29.0%-34.9%-34.2%-70.5%-79.2%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-1.182026-04-30+3.8%-5.2%-39.5%-35.1%-32.1%-13.5%-57.1%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.182026-08-31-2.2%+14.1%-1.6%-15.7%-0.5%-46.7%—
LCLNLincoln International Inc.Financial Services-1.182026-08-31-0.6%+0.6%+0.2%+5.8%+3.9%+6.9%—
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare-1.172026-09-30 NEW+6.0%-11.5%+62.1%+61.7%+14.9%+11.8%-52.5%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.162025-04-30+1.5%-13.2%+16.7%+30.0%-22.0%+20.5%-26.6%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials-1.162026-08-31-1.8%-5.1%-23.4%-25.5%-15.9%-44.5%-57.5%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare-1.162021-05-28-0.4%+0.9%-23.7%-28.6%-19.5%-42.3%-57.7%
GPRO—-1.152026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-12.6%-20.0%+55.6%-19.4%-26.2%-50.5%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare-1.152026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+12.3%-20.2%-43.9%-19.6%+40.1%-10.5%
MHLAMaiden Holdings, Ltd. 6.625 NT 2046Financial Services-1.152023-05-31-0.1%-0.9%-1.2%-7.2%+1.7%-24.2%-32.5%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials-1.122026-03-31-0.3%+15.2%-18.0%-3.0%-13.0%-12.2%-29.0%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare-1.122022-05-31+0.8%+5.2%-0.3%-22.3%-8.8%-23.1%+22.1%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.112026-04-30+0.3%-8.8%-34.8%+0.0%-26.9%-45.0%—
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials-1.102025-09-30-3.6%-17.9%-41.1%-42.6%-38.3%-64.4%-50.0%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.092026-09-30 NEW+2.9%-4.3%-21.8%-2.0%-18.4%-24.0%-41.1%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-1.072024-12-31+6.9%+4.8%-27.9%-42.6%-18.1%-59.4%-78.8%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-1.072021-05-28+12.9%+4.1%-13.6%-36.0%-12.4%-65.2%-80.0%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services-1.072023-08-31+0.5%+0.5%+3.9%-3.6%+2.7%-25.4%-30.8%
SATAStrive Inc. Perp. Pfd. Series AFinancial Services-1.072026-03-31-0.5%+0.8%-0.9%+6.1%-1.1%+14.0%—
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-1.062026-03-31+2.7%-3.9%-8.2%+1.5%+8.6%-46.2%-60.7%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.062023-05-31-5.5%-14.0%-46.2%-55.1%-37.2%-67.8%-80.4%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.Technology-1.052025-10-31+2.6%-5.9%-40.2%-35.8%-32.0%+2.1%-51.8%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology-1.042025-06-30+2.8%-8.2%-50.2%-55.3%-42.3%-38.1%-54.1%
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate-1.042026-03-31-2.7%-9.5%-40.7%-54.5%-32.1%-64.2%-88.7%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.042026-03-31+3.8%-9.7%-51.5%-37.8%-48.7%-69.7%—
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials-1.012025-06-30+3.8%+6.1%-14.0%+17.3%-8.5%-4.3%-66.1%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.012024-12-31-2.9%-1.6%-20.1%+62.3%-21.6%+44.4%-5.9%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Technology-1.002026-08-31+2.7%+7.7%+8.0%+28.3%+11.1%-58.6%-59.8%
AIC3.ai, Inc.Technology-0.992023-01-31+0.9%+1.0%+8.6%+32.5%+7.3%-12.5%-36.0%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-0.982026-03-31-2.7%+10.6%-6.7%-4.2%-2.3%+22.4%-39.4%
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.982024-09-30+0.2%+17.2%-20.1%-19.6%-11.3%+13.7%+4.2%
VERAVera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.982021-08-31+3.8%+16.7%-5.6%-6.4%-3.4%-38.4%+3.3%
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.972023-08-31+0.4%+9.2%-11.7%-14.8%-3.0%+43.9%+74.0%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.972021-08-31-1.2%+6.9%-1.0%-38.0%-0.2%-17.8%-5.9%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.972025-11-28-10.1%-20.9%-43.1%-62.3%-34.0%-53.9%-67.5%
IAUXi-80 Gold CorpBasic Materials-0.972025-03-31-0.7%+4.2%-14.3%+16.3%-9.6%+2.7%+37.6%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.972026-09-30 NEW-1.8%+16.7%-8.5%-21.5%-5.9%+61.8%+182.2%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.972026-03-31-0.2%+3.0%-2.0%+50.5%-6.6%+40.0%+49.0%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-0.972025-09-30-0.5%+5.9%+11.3%-30.8%+5.9%-56.3%-68.8%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.972025-09-30-0.3%+22.9%-3.2%-23.4%+3.8%-24.8%-4.1%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.962026-06-30+0.0%-7.0%-16.9%+5.3%-19.5%+31.0%+30.2%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California, Inc.Healthcare-0.962022-02-28+9.2%+7.5%+51.8%+54.0%-9.7%+14.4%+8.1%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-0.952025-09-30-0.7%-9.3%-36.8%-33.0%-33.9%-56.3%-78.3%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.952019-12-31-1.6%+1.9%-5.5%+7.0%-3.4%+29.6%-58.4%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.952021-08-31-0.5%-2.7%-1.6%+19.3%-11.9%-11.0%-45.5%
RZLTRezolute, Inc.Healthcare-0.952024-09-30+0.0%-12.5%-7.5%-24.8%-10.6%+56.8%-58.9%
SATLSatellogic Inc.Industrials-0.952024-12-31+6.8%-4.6%-28.5%+11.6%-28.7%+110.7%+56.4%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.952021-07-30-1.2%+3.6%-36.7%-22.1%-19.1%-25.0%-21.8%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.942024-09-30-11.0%-10.8%-32.2%-10.5%-37.9%-79.6%-8.1%
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.942019-12-31-1.9%+4.3%-6.6%-25.7%-2.4%+5.6%+14.2%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.942025-09-30-0.4%-5.5%-38.1%-0.4%-31.0%-40.6%-29.6%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.942022-11-30-0.8%-2.8%-25.4%-33.0%-30.0%-37.4%-15.5%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.932026-09-30 NEW+0.8%-0.4%-16.8%+92.5%-19.1%+80.6%-48.5%
CSAN—-0.932025-05-30+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-0.922026-03-31+5.6%+9.1%-0.9%+28.2%+2.7%+98.9%-32.2%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities-0.922024-12-31-0.8%+23.3%+3.9%+28.9%+1.3%-29.2%-22.9%
TRAXFirst Tracks Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare-0.922026-08-31+3.5%+25.1%+16.4%+2.0%+20.4%+124.6%—
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.912023-02-28-19.6%-15.2%-27.6%-29.4%-26.1%-19.9%+9.3%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-08-31+2.7%-2.6%-26.2%-20.8%-19.4%+20.1%-26.1%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.902026-08-31+11.7%+24.0%-2.1%+27.3%-7.7%+43.0%—
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-0.902025-11-28+1.2%+7.0%+5.6%-5.7%+9.3%-38.5%-58.8%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy-0.902026-03-31-2.2%-0.4%+1.9%+15.4%+6.3%+197.6%+84.9%
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.902023-12-29-2.2%+1.6%-21.5%-21.7%-16.0%-41.9%-52.2%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining CompanyBasic Materials-0.902026-08-31+7.0%+7.6%-15.6%-4.9%-9.8%-22.6%—
VUZI—-0.902026-06-30+3.3%-11.3%-27.6%-3.9%-21.1%-41.8%-44.9%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp XIFinancial Services-0.892026-03-31-0.1%-4.4%-18.6%-28.7%-10.9%+0.9%—
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-03-31+4.2%+16.8%+5.3%-26.8%+1.2%-6.4%+128.3%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.892021-02-26-0.3%+9.9%+9.0%+7.7%+9.7%+37.2%+150.4%
OLMAOlema Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.892022-10-31-2.8%+3.7%-20.2%-39.3%-18.4%-71.8%-9.3%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc.Financial Services-0.892026-03-31+1.8%-7.1%-43.2%-34.0%-30.4%+10.7%-36.3%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown-0.892026-09-30 NEW+9.4%+3.2%-22.4%+51.2%-19.6%+20.0%+10.6%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.882025-12-31+10.0%+8.8%+17.4%+82.0%+25.1%+24.3%-2.2%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc.Healthcare-0.882022-05-31-2.6%-10.0%-35.2%-23.3%-15.5%-46.6%-46.8%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-06-30+0.3%-5.9%-26.6%-15.2%-14.8%-47.4%-30.5%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.882019-12-31+2.6%+25.2%+7.4%+17.9%+11.8%-26.1%-4.5%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare-0.882026-03-31+3.1%+10.8%-13.9%-10.6%-12.5%+35.9%+23.7%
WVEWave Life Sciences Ltd.Healthcare-0.882019-12-31-1.5%+9.1%-14.7%-42.8%-8.9%-80.2%-56.9%
BCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-05-29-2.4%-3.7%-9.6%-20.4%-7.0%-0.6%+11.8%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.862026-08-31-2.0%+3.4%-18.4%-25.1%-14.1%-14.4%-18.0%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.862024-09-30+0.7%-11.5%-13.2%+8.5%-11.9%-36.8%-45.5%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.862025-12-31+3.2%+5.9%-23.1%+2.0%-15.2%-33.6%—
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare-0.862025-11-28+1.8%+2.4%+12.4%+2.7%+5.3%-36.4%+40.2%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.862025-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-5.4%+23.2%-8.2%-21.1%+78.6%
NGNENeurogene Inc.Healthcare-0.862025-04-30+2.7%+17.6%-15.7%-21.5%-6.2%+26.6%-18.9%
SVRASavara Inc.Healthcare-0.862021-08-31-1.9%-1.9%-6.6%-12.4%-9.5%-22.6%+13.6%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.852019-12-31+0.0%+2.3%-20.4%-19.9%-16.9%-2.9%+3.1%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc.Communication Services-0.852025-09-30+0.9%-1.1%-28.0%-14.7%-25.3%-25.3%-52.6%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-0.852024-09-30-2.1%+0.1%-38.2%-36.3%-24.2%-32.4%-66.1%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare-0.852026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.8%+44.8%+45.1%-3.2%-22.1%-3.9%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-0.852024-02-29+3.4%-5.1%-9.2%+30.5%-12.4%+130.8%+428.4%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare-0.852025-09-30+0.0%-2.0%-12.7%-6.5%-13.2%-35.7%-56.2%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.842024-12-31-3.1%-7.7%-25.9%-13.5%-19.8%+48.1%+51.1%
DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.842024-08-30-1.3%+4.5%-8.7%-22.3%-9.6%+13.1%+8.3%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.842025-09-30-3.1%+1.2%-5.4%-10.3%-14.2%-28.3%+1.7%
EXOD—-0.842026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-15.7%-36.9%-1.2%-28.7%-65.5%-79.7%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare-0.842026-06-30+3.4%+13.0%-15.3%-21.3%-6.7%+25.9%+182.9%
RALRalliant CorpTechnology-0.842026-02-27+3.5%-0.9%-1.0%+2.4%+0.2%+36.5%+63.5%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Industrials-0.832021-03-31-2.8%-4.9%-32.2%-19.7%-22.1%-48.5%-67.7%
AURAAura Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.832022-03-31-1.5%+4.7%+7.3%-8.4%+2.9%+18.5%+6.6%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.832025-06-30-0.7%+14.1%-14.8%-31.7%-11.2%-69.8%-67.5%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc.Healthcare-0.832024-03-28+4.5%+13.5%+2.2%+24.4%+6.2%+6.8%+53.5%
ANTX—-0.822026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-21.6%-32.1%-31.5%-36.6%+195.6%+185.6%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.822026-03-31-0.8%-13.0%-49.1%-49.7%-49.1%-33.5%-32.9%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.822025-09-30+0.2%+13.5%+14.9%+30.9%+5.1%+9.2%+28.4%
INDIindie Semiconductor, Inc.Technology-0.822025-03-31-1.6%-10.4%-41.4%-43.9%-38.6%-49.0%-70.0%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials-0.822023-02-28-0.2%+0.7%-25.8%-36.2%-23.3%-64.8%-73.4%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.822020-03-31-3.8%-5.0%+0.6%-39.7%-3.7%-57.6%-49.8%
STOKStoke Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-03-31-3.5%+10.4%-1.7%-12.6%-1.2%-19.1%-25.9%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.812025-09-30+0.3%+21.5%+2.9%-10.7%-4.8%+66.0%+24.8%
NVAXNovavax, Inc.Healthcare-0.812026-08-31-3.7%-12.9%+4.4%+49.4%+1.8%+63.8%+25.3%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-02-27+0.0%-0.8%+10.2%-3.9%+14.3%+121.5%+31.2%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.802025-12-31+1.1%+12.7%-27.6%-28.5%-27.6%+26.6%+89.5%
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.802025-10-31+1.5%+20.1%+8.8%+3.3%+11.8%+36.6%-12.8%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-06-30-1.8%-7.4%-16.8%-0.6%-13.1%-19.0%-33.8%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.802022-03-31+0.2%-3.8%-17.0%-25.3%-16.6%-36.8%-4.7%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.802019-12-31-1.6%+4.6%-3.8%+26.1%-6.4%-9.5%-21.0%
SMTISanara MedTech Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-6.7%-6.8%+23.0%-6.7%+40.3%+11.0%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorporationHealthcare-0.802019-12-31+4.2%+8.8%-13.6%-12.7%-10.8%-2.2%+54.3%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-06-30+1.7%+2.5%-8.2%+3.2%-6.8%+69.0%-39.1%
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis Corp.Healthcare-0.802026-08-31+1.9%+10.3%-12.3%+32.0%+0.9%+26.6%+37.7%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare-0.802025-09-30+3.2%-6.3%-4.6%-25.4%-0.7%-21.2%+22.6%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.792025-09-30-3.7%+3.4%-15.9%+28.1%-11.8%+68.3%+12.0%
IMVTImmunovant, Inc.Healthcare-0.792019-12-31-0.7%+1.7%-17.8%-27.0%-16.0%+11.6%+47.7%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-09-30 NEW+6.8%+43.0%-16.2%+82.7%+37.4%+8.6%-19.0%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-06-30+0.5%+15.0%-1.8%+4.4%-2.0%+174.2%+233.9%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials-0.782026-06-30+0.3%-5.0%-26.1%-29.3%-21.5%-22.3%-44.9%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-05-29+1.6%+4.7%-20.6%-0.2%-12.7%+3.6%—
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-7.8%-22.8%-28.1%-19.4%-19.0%+2.5%
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.782021-02-26-2.5%+3.7%+0.8%-20.0%-0.9%-44.0%-39.8%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd.Healthcare-0.782025-07-31-3.4%+7.2%+7.1%+14.5%-3.5%+3.0%+1.7%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.782021-03-31-1.8%-2.4%-22.8%-59.4%-21.1%-69.6%-83.9%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.Healthcare-0.782024-09-30+0.1%+4.2%-12.6%-26.7%-6.2%+4.7%+14.6%
AVBPArriVent BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.772024-05-31+1.4%+18.0%-36.9%-36.2%-36.9%-5.0%-4.3%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare-0.772026-06-30-4.5%-4.0%-21.1%-26.4%-22.7%+20.4%+1.4%
BCAXBicara Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.772025-05-30-2.4%+3.3%-12.6%-33.4%-3.8%+6.4%+10.2%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare-0.772026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-0.2%-18.3%+13.8%-19.8%+251.9%+261.5%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.772019-12-31+0.6%+11.7%+0.1%-22.7%-1.8%-11.5%+93.8%
CYTKCytokinetics, IncorporatedHealthcare-0.772019-12-31-1.7%-0.9%-4.5%-20.9%-4.6%-1.1%+5.9%
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare-0.772021-11-30-0.9%-1.4%+3.9%-20.2%-1.2%+289.5%+489.0%
EVMN—-0.772026-03-31+1.9%-12.9%-44.2%-53.6%-36.2%-69.2%—
IMNMImmunome, Inc.Healthcare-0.772024-08-30+0.4%+4.7%-25.7%-22.5%-16.3%-16.2%+10.8%
PGENPrecigen, Inc.Healthcare-0.772023-11-30-3.4%-10.3%-11.3%+19.4%-22.9%+57.9%+67.5%
STEPStepStone Group Inc.Financial Services-0.772024-08-30-1.3%+2.6%-5.8%-4.3%-2.3%-31.8%-27.8%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.762020-11-30-3.0%+5.5%-5.6%-17.4%-9.4%+8.1%+6.1%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare-0.762021-05-28-1.5%-12.8%+0.1%+24.0%-8.5%+336.4%+252.7%
QSQuantumScape CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.762022-07-29+0.0%+1.3%-18.9%-23.0%-14.2%-61.8%-75.3%
AURAurora Innovation, Inc.Technology-0.752022-08-31+0.0%-0.8%-20.7%-19.3%-9.6%+30.5%-5.8%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare-0.752025-09-30-5.7%+8.2%+178.3%+117.7%-7.5%+213.7%+395.6%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services-0.752024-08-30+18.4%+6.2%-8.2%+87.0%-10.7%-39.8%-73.3%
PCVXVaxcyte, Inc.Healthcare-0.752025-10-31-4.5%-6.4%+11.9%+15.8%+11.1%+37.0%+47.4%
PDYN—-0.752026-05-29-1.1%-22.4%-33.6%-24.1%-27.3%-12.0%-58.4%
TYRATyra Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.752023-02-28+0.6%+10.2%-11.3%-33.3%-5.8%-21.6%+37.1%
ABSIAbsci CorporationHealthcare-0.742022-02-28+10.7%+14.9%+3.1%+40.8%-6.8%+187.7%+108.7%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.742026-07-31-0.8%+1.0%+1.1%+17.4%+4.8%+33.5%—
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.742025-03-31+1.8%+12.6%+2.9%-23.2%+7.7%-1.9%+51.3%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare-0.742024-08-30+1.7%+3.6%-15.1%-27.5%-13.4%-45.9%+31.1%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology-0.742025-03-31+4.8%-2.1%-22.6%-8.5%-21.1%+28.3%-46.4%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-09-30 NEW+10.8%+16.7%+39.6%+231.7%+30.3%+343.2%+281.3%
USAU—-0.742026-09-30 NEW-5.4%-19.4%-28.2%-16.0%-24.6%-42.3%-37.4%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.732024-12-31+3.2%-2.8%-30.3%-27.9%-24.5%-20.2%-39.1%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.732024-12-31+0.9%+7.4%-5.2%+48.5%-0.2%+140.3%+88.9%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-0.732026-08-31+3.3%+2.7%-24.1%-4.7%-26.4%-28.1%-46.2%
IRONDisc Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-0.732023-03-31-4.4%+36.4%+15.0%+1.8%+16.1%-4.3%-12.8%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials-0.732023-11-30+2.3%-3.0%-16.3%-32.9%-16.4%-30.5%+1.1%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.732020-08-31-1.1%+0.4%+1.9%+5.7%-5.3%+143.9%+259.7%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.Healthcare-0.722025-12-31-4.5%+7.4%-15.2%-14.9%-8.7%+31.0%+112.0%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd.Basic Materials-0.722024-12-31-0.8%+5.4%-13.4%-9.7%-6.5%-21.4%-2.2%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.722020-03-31+1.1%+3.6%-5.7%-15.4%-6.8%+165.1%+169.7%
GLAS—-0.722026-08-31-23.5%-40.2%-69.3%-75.6%-56.5%-78.4%—
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services-0.722026-02-27+3.7%-4.4%-30.1%-29.2%-16.9%+55.8%+43.4%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.722025-09-30+3.0%+15.2%-2.1%+23.2%-1.9%+24.3%+156.9%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-0.722019-12-31-1.7%-3.8%-20.5%-9.7%-17.6%-46.0%-44.0%
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.722026-05-29-1.9%+1.2%-3.9%+11.0%-1.9%-45.1%-26.4%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd.Technology-0.722025-09-30+0.7%+0.0%-10.2%-5.4%-10.2%-8.4%-23.8%
ORICORIC Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.722022-11-30+0.5%+19.5%+3.9%+16.3%+2.8%+69.3%+11.9%
TSHATaysha Gene Therapies, Inc.Healthcare-0.722021-03-31+0.2%+17.4%-16.1%-24.5%-15.4%-25.1%-12.7%
CBLLCeriBell, Inc.Healthcare-0.712025-02-28-1.9%+2.9%+14.9%+52.2%+11.3%+23.8%+117.1%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.712025-09-30-3.3%+10.3%-13.2%-9.6%-14.6%+14.4%+84.0%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.712023-05-31-0.2%+7.1%-3.4%-1.7%-2.3%+59.8%+157.6%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology-0.712026-03-31+17.7%-2.6%-52.5%-24.4%-50.6%+13.3%-41.1%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc.Healthcare-0.712024-09-30-0.2%+0.0%-2.8%+33.8%-2.3%+99.8%+57.1%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.Technology-0.712024-12-31+3.3%+3.2%-24.7%-17.0%-23.4%-45.6%-72.2%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.712022-03-31-1.8%+2.2%-9.8%-18.0%-6.9%-17.2%-21.1%
SWMR—-0.712026-05-29-0.8%-26.4%-61.9%-77.0%-49.9%-71.2%—
SYNASynaptics IncorporatedTechnology-0.712026-08-31+0.0%+0.1%+19.8%+6.0%+15.9%+58.7%+61.9%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.702019-12-31-0.1%+0.8%-12.1%-31.4%-10.1%-11.4%+52.9%
ASANAsana, Inc.Technology-0.702021-09-30+3.1%+12.8%+16.9%+35.2%+31.3%-19.3%-24.3%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-03-31-1.2%+14.0%-5.6%-49.1%-5.9%-28.4%+13.7%
GRPNGroupon, Inc.Communication Services-0.702025-11-28-2.9%-8.2%-18.7%-42.0%-17.5%-7.4%-23.1%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.702025-02-28+1.5%+8.6%+35.0%+340.4%+27.7%+733.5%+802.4%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.702019-12-31+0.9%+10.8%-1.3%+44.7%+2.8%+273.7%+181.8%
QNTQuantinuum Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.702026-08-31+8.3%+17.0%-22.9%-22.4%-19.6%-36.0%—
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-8.6%-24.9%+31.8%-29.5%+157.6%+105.5%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.702025-12-31+1.1%-5.0%-21.9%-4.4%-18.9%-6.2%-29.6%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.Energy-0.692026-08-31+2.5%-1.9%-11.0%+11.3%-4.8%+6.2%+4.8%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology-0.692026-05-29+5.9%+6.4%-13.5%-27.7%-11.5%+35.0%+52.7%
AMPLAmplitude, Inc.Technology-0.692021-11-30+5.2%+8.0%+20.1%+89.0%+19.3%+42.7%+66.7%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare-0.692025-12-31+0.9%+3.3%-3.0%+16.2%+1.7%+15.9%-0.6%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials-0.692025-09-30+1.1%+4.8%-19.4%-14.9%-10.0%-27.9%+96.9%
NNNextNav Inc.Technology-0.692020-12-31-0.2%-10.7%-33.4%-28.7%-33.3%-42.4%-25.1%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp.Basic Materials-0.692025-10-31+0.1%+7.8%-19.6%+7.8%-13.1%-22.6%-31.3%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.692025-03-31-14.7%-11.5%-26.6%-40.3%-25.4%-17.4%-5.2%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.692026-06-30+0.9%+5.5%+2.4%+64.1%-7.0%+9.7%+86.7%
SION—-0.692025-03-31+3.1%-14.5%-33.2%-0.5%-23.8%+10.5%+39.0%
IMRXImmuneering CorporationHealthcare-0.682026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+9.4%-14.6%-11.8%-8.8%-43.2%-33.3%
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.682019-12-31-1.6%+2.9%+43.5%+211.1%-1.4%+435.5%+530.2%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.682025-06-30-1.3%-2.5%-24.3%-33.3%-17.0%+35.6%+2.6%
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.Healthcare-0.682024-12-31-3.4%+3.9%-8.2%-14.8%-5.2%-15.5%+21.5%
RLAYRelay Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.682021-08-31-0.2%+7.9%+2.1%+0.7%+2.0%+117.6%+157.8%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.682025-12-31-4.5%-0.9%-15.1%-38.6%-14.8%-33.5%+42.0%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-0.672020-11-30-0.6%-2.9%-31.8%-27.7%-30.5%-43.7%-50.6%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.672019-12-31-2.1%-3.6%-19.2%-33.3%-15.2%-14.4%+18.8%
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc.Healthcare-0.672024-09-30-2.9%-6.6%-22.8%-1.0%-20.8%+86.8%+200.9%
HTFLHeartflow, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.672025-11-28+0.4%+12.9%+17.8%+118.1%+12.2%+91.5%+59.3%
HYLNHyliion Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.672025-04-30+3.1%-3.0%-21.0%-7.6%-21.6%+77.7%+53.5%
MAZEMaze Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.672025-08-29+0.4%+24.2%+16.0%+16.9%+19.9%-21.4%+9.5%
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.672019-12-31-2.1%-0.4%-10.7%-15.0%-9.1%-21.4%+4.1%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.672025-03-31+2.1%+3.3%-15.4%-11.4%-8.2%+20.9%+63.0%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-0.672021-05-28+0.4%+10.5%+7.3%+6.2%+24.0%-35.1%-61.0%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials-0.672025-12-31+4.5%-1.7%-36.9%-26.7%-36.5%-49.6%+16.7%
XNCRXencor, Inc.Healthcare-0.672026-05-29+0.9%+7.6%+3.7%+26.0%+0.8%+64.3%+67.0%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare-0.662019-12-31+3.7%-1.1%-9.2%+12.5%-12.3%+56.0%+42.1%
EROCERock, Inc.Industrials-0.662026-08-31+8.8%-5.2%-24.8%-6.8%-23.2%-49.8%—
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.662023-06-30+2.0%+7.6%-8.1%-32.2%-2.9%-14.5%+26.3%
MRVIMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.662024-02-29+5.1%+15.6%+2.7%+10.3%-1.2%+132.9%+115.1%
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.662025-12-31+1.3%+2.2%+5.4%+20.3%-1.4%+222.0%+504.0%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-0.662024-08-30+1.5%-0.8%-11.5%+58.0%-17.3%+14.8%-26.7%
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorporationHealthcare-0.662023-05-31+4.5%+0.7%-5.9%+68.4%-22.8%+370.1%+355.5%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy-0.662025-03-31+0.8%+9.0%+6.4%+25.6%+11.5%+145.7%+86.0%
AMPXAmprius Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.652024-12-31+9.6%+3.9%-14.6%-9.0%-14.1%+5.3%-38.6%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.652025-11-28+8.3%+3.8%-19.4%-8.6%-23.7%-21.1%-34.9%
GKOSGlaukos CorporationHealthcare-0.652022-07-29+2.0%+5.3%+15.2%+16.9%+7.7%+56.6%+122.5%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.Communication Services-0.652020-11-30+0.0%+1.2%+1.1%+5.5%+0.6%+36.7%+87.5%
HROWHarrow Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-11-30+0.6%+3.7%-16.0%-28.2%-8.3%-42.4%-33.0%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652025-03-31+0.8%+10.5%-6.8%-10.2%-8.0%+71.0%+279.0%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-03-31-3.0%+7.3%-9.1%-13.3%-11.9%-13.0%+46.5%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Technology-0.652020-12-31+1.0%-3.7%-3.6%+19.4%-5.0%+47.1%+31.4%
BKSYBlackSky Technology Inc.Technology-0.642025-03-31+2.9%-1.7%-22.0%-21.0%-18.6%-7.5%-35.1%
CGONCG Oncology Inc.Healthcare-0.642024-05-31+0.5%+0.7%-15.2%-14.3%-12.2%+49.9%+42.8%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.642024-09-30-1.8%+7.1%-19.9%-24.5%-12.8%+30.5%+34.5%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.642019-12-31+5.3%-4.0%-8.8%+31.6%-9.6%+104.2%+90.1%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.642025-05-30-0.5%-6.0%-28.9%-8.1%-29.0%-13.7%-51.3%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-0.642025-11-28+7.2%+5.4%-0.1%+7.8%+3.6%-14.8%+24.9%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common StockHealthcare-0.642026-07-31-4.3%+15.4%+0.1%+12.3%+2.2%+76.2%+145.2%
LWLGLightwave Logic, Inc.Basic Materials-0.642025-09-30+6.5%+9.1%-15.9%-23.1%-11.4%+36.7%-13.1%
NETCloudflare, Inc.Technology-0.642019-12-31+5.3%-5.3%-12.8%+16.3%-11.5%+55.8%+44.2%
NTRANatera, Inc.Healthcare-0.642019-12-31+1.8%+4.7%+5.8%+63.9%+0.0%+80.4%+119.2%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials-0.642026-06-30+0.7%-2.6%-21.0%-25.1%-20.3%-0.9%-7.8%
PRMPerimeter Solutions, Inc.Basic Materials-0.642026-02-27+0.6%-0.9%-3.7%-22.0%+3.5%-1.1%+22.8%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.Technology-0.642024-12-31+2.7%+0.6%-28.0%-31.4%-27.0%-53.7%-64.8%
RMIXSuncrete, Inc. Class A Common StockBasic Materials-0.642026-03-31-1.2%-7.3%-25.8%-47.8%-26.6%-18.0%—
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc.Technology-0.642022-08-31-1.9%+1.8%-23.3%-26.1%-23.4%-53.8%-75.8%
STTKShattuck Labs, Inc.Healthcare-0.642025-09-30-4.5%+4.7%-12.3%-18.2%-18.2%+52.9%+165.7%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp.Healthcare-0.642024-02-29+0.3%+0.5%-19.1%+11.4%-4.7%-47.0%-45.7%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials-0.632025-06-30+7.1%-0.3%-13.3%+43.0%-13.9%+174.5%+118.7%
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-0.632024-12-31-6.0%+2.5%-13.5%-28.5%-15.0%-36.9%-47.6%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.632024-12-31-9.4%+17.5%+79.2%+149.8%+27.6%+54.3%-35.5%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.632025-12-31+0.7%+5.6%-13.2%-11.6%-5.2%+171.8%+368.5%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.632025-09-30-2.0%-0.2%+22.9%-21.8%-2.8%-45.3%-13.2%
INFQInfleqtion IncTechnology-0.632026-05-29+7.2%+1.9%-32.9%-2.9%-31.1%-44.2%—
KYMRKymera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.632020-11-30-0.7%+5.4%-2.5%+6.1%+0.8%+44.8%+86.2%
MXLMaxLinear, Inc.Technology-0.632024-04-30+3.1%-3.8%-10.1%+28.6%-16.1%+334.8%+329.6%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.632026-05-29-2.1%-5.4%-12.5%-30.7%+3.7%-40.4%-24.7%
PIImpinj, Inc.Technology-0.632022-10-31+0.5%-7.0%+0.8%+34.3%-0.3%+2.7%-12.2%
SGPSpyGlass Pharma, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.632026-08-31+5.9%+17.0%-1.6%+28.2%+6.6%+5.0%—
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.Industrials-0.632026-08-31+7.8%+4.7%+7.4%+36.9%+5.6%-1.0%—
SSIISS Innovations International, Inc.Healthcare-0.632024-11-29-5.1%-10.7%-22.5%-38.7%-19.1%-57.6%-75.8%
TKNOAlpha Teknova, Inc.Healthcare-0.632026-06-30-20.8%-24.9%-34.5%+14.9%-34.3%+53.9%+1.7%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.632019-12-31+0.5%-1.3%-12.1%-6.0%-10.7%+37.6%+88.5%
VGZVista Gold Corp.Basic Materials-0.632025-09-30+1.8%+8.6%+1.1%+64.9%+2.2%+40.6%+41.3%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.Technology-0.632019-12-31+0.0%+3.5%+0.7%+9.0%+2.6%+48.4%-21.8%
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology-0.622025-07-31+3.0%-10.6%-34.4%-8.7%-35.9%+216.4%+121.8%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology-0.622024-05-31+1.8%-3.4%-19.5%+11.5%-18.5%+74.4%+85.6%
BBNXBeta Bionics, Inc.Healthcare-0.622025-05-30+3.7%+9.1%-17.1%+16.5%-3.1%-39.6%-9.1%
BLTEBelite Bio, IncHealthcare-0.622022-06-30-0.8%+0.3%-9.2%-1.8%-9.8%-4.2%+69.5%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.622026-08-31-4.4%+7.6%-13.7%-25.5%-11.8%-43.7%-35.8%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology-0.622019-12-31+6.5%+1.4%+8.6%+8.8%-0.3%+100.8%+74.7%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorporationTechnology-0.622024-04-30+0.4%-6.3%-11.4%-10.2%-14.2%+46.5%+53.3%
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company, Inc.Real Estate-0.622023-03-31-2.8%-3.3%-12.3%-17.6%-10.8%-16.1%-11.3%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology-0.622020-11-30+4.7%+0.4%+5.2%+63.3%+7.8%+13.5%+11.1%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials-0.622022-08-31+5.1%+10.1%-4.5%-1.4%-0.8%-29.9%-40.8%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.622023-03-31+1.7%+18.2%+5.4%-7.0%+4.4%+183.7%+295.7%
TRVITrevi Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.622019-12-31-0.5%+5.9%-11.7%-30.7%-10.8%+2.0%+19.5%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc.Healthcare-0.622026-06-30+5.8%+3.4%-0.0%+60.7%-16.4%+363.5%+475.3%
DCDakota Gold Corp.Basic Materials-0.612025-03-31+0.4%+7.1%-15.5%+19.4%-7.9%-1.2%+16.9%
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.612025-07-31-0.5%+0.8%-2.9%-0.5%+0.0%-67.3%-59.9%
GERNGeron CorporationHealthcare-0.612019-12-31-7.3%-3.4%-7.3%-20.7%-6.5%-12.9%-9.4%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.612026-08-31-1.9%+0.0%+1.5%+15.0%+3.0%+27.4%+27.8%
MASS908 Devices Inc.Healthcare-0.612026-05-29+2.5%-0.2%+7.9%+67.8%-4.4%+124.8%+31.3%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty TrustEnergy-0.612025-03-31-0.9%-2.8%+1.6%+20.4%+6.8%+99.9%+90.0%
PSPershing Square Inc.Financial Services-0.612026-08-31+2.2%+2.6%-6.2%+38.4%-16.2%+94.3%—
RKLBRocket Lab USA, Inc.Industrials-0.612023-01-31+5.4%-9.3%-23.7%-16.0%-23.0%-23.1%-20.3%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare-0.612025-11-28+3.3%+8.2%+11.3%-20.2%+2.3%+35.2%+54.2%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology-0.612024-01-31+2.4%-3.0%-16.4%+3.7%-21.9%+44.2%+74.7%
SVCService Properties TrustReal Estate-0.612026-08-31+2.2%+5.2%-6.2%-26.9%-4.5%-32.0%-46.1%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.602025-09-30-1.3%+2.6%-33.2%-41.0%-37.8%-27.0%-24.7%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.602024-12-31-1.8%-6.8%-11.3%+5.7%-4.2%+191.5%+167.9%
FROGJFrog Ltd.Technology-0.602023-05-31+4.2%+4.7%+4.3%+26.0%-0.8%+54.2%+100.7%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.602021-11-30+2.9%+1.4%-6.8%-6.1%-0.1%+33.1%+28.0%
NAVNNavan, Inc.Technology-0.602025-12-31+1.3%+10.9%+35.4%+1.0%+26.8%+55.9%—
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-0.602023-06-30+3.5%-7.5%+19.4%+79.4%+0.1%+95.4%+43.9%
SSentinelOne, Inc.Technology-0.602021-09-30+3.5%-0.2%-5.5%+24.1%-4.2%+51.8%+32.9%
TFXTeleflex IncorporatedHealthcare-0.602026-02-27-0.6%+5.8%+7.1%-2.6%+4.3%+7.7%+1.0%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-0.592026-04-30+3.4%-3.2%-10.1%+21.6%-9.7%+158.1%+129.8%
AXGNAxoGen, Inc.Healthcare-0.592025-08-29+0.9%+3.8%-15.8%-11.3%-13.0%+11.5%+115.0%
BLZEBackblaze, Inc.Technology-0.592026-06-30+1.8%-4.0%-33.6%-22.6%-33.2%+100.4%+1.4%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-0.592026-06-30+1.3%-4.5%-30.3%-47.6%-20.7%-27.0%+28.2%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare-0.592026-04-30-0.1%+0.0%+3.0%+23.4%+0.9%+234.1%+47.9%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc.Industrials-0.592026-03-31+5.1%-2.9%-20.4%-2.0%-15.2%+9.5%—
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology-0.592024-08-30+1.8%-5.4%-2.6%+16.1%-2.6%+119.2%+105.1%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology-0.592025-09-30-1.0%-9.1%-15.1%-3.2%-20.6%+52.8%+81.9%
MANEVeradermics, IncorporatedHealthcare-0.592026-03-31+7.5%+20.4%+18.0%+22.5%+12.7%+262.0%—
MNPRMonopar Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.592026-05-29-2.5%-1.0%-19.1%-33.7%-9.2%+10.8%-6.2%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.592026-03-31+0.6%+2.8%-6.3%+11.3%-13.9%+148.2%+154.5%
OUSTOuster, Inc.Technology-0.592023-08-31+2.2%-4.9%-23.0%-10.6%-24.9%+40.1%-0.8%
PRCTPROCEPT BioRobotics CorporationHealthcare-0.592021-11-30-2.9%+4.3%+1.0%+1.1%+0.3%-41.9%-47.4%
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate-0.592023-03-31+0.0%+0.3%-0.5%+2.8%+0.1%+14.9%+20.5%
SDGRSchrödinger, Inc.Technology-0.592024-05-31+2.1%-4.6%-18.2%+56.3%-23.0%+33.7%+8.7%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology-0.592023-09-29+4.0%-11.6%-16.4%+27.3%-20.6%+92.2%+106.6%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology-0.592026-01-30+3.2%-2.3%-24.5%-6.7%-24.4%+153.9%+227.0%
UUnity Software Inc.Technology-0.592026-04-30+2.6%-0.5%-6.6%+29.5%+0.7%-6.7%+16.8%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare-0.582019-12-31+2.6%+2.8%-23.0%-25.4%-22.6%-38.3%-12.8%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-0.582026-05-29+1.4%-5.3%-24.2%+7.7%-22.7%+151.9%+144.0%
IOTSamsara Inc.Technology-0.582022-03-31+2.0%+6.0%+10.6%+15.3%+13.4%+22.0%+16.2%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology-0.582023-10-31+1.0%-8.6%-13.0%-14.2%-16.2%+35.0%+42.5%
LMNDLemonade, Inc.Financial Services-0.582020-11-30-0.3%+3.2%+2.1%-27.1%+0.3%-36.4%-9.3%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology-0.582026-01-30+2.8%+3.2%-5.2%+0.2%-4.7%+42.3%+25.2%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology-0.582019-12-31+2.1%-7.4%-11.7%+8.9%-12.6%+88.5%+63.9%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.Real Estate-0.582026-05-29-0.3%+3.7%-5.6%-14.7%-1.8%+13.8%-8.3%
TONX—-0.582026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-11.9%-28.9%-15.7%-27.8%+37.2%-31.9%
TSLATesla, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.582024-06-28+3.4%+5.3%+1.7%+25.7%+8.9%-14.1%-13.6%
VICRVicor CorporationTechnology-0.582025-12-31+4.5%-13.0%-24.6%+11.1%-26.1%+94.7%+267.7%
ZSZscaler, Inc.Technology-0.582019-12-31+7.8%+4.8%+7.9%+52.6%+16.0%+2.9%-24.4%
ALMU—-0.572025-06-30-1.9%-25.1%-42.7%-45.1%-36.9%-54.6%-58.4%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology-0.572023-08-31+1.7%-5.7%-9.4%+8.6%-9.5%+40.7%+25.8%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.572026-05-29+0.0%+5.4%+2.9%-0.4%-1.9%-10.0%-43.1%
HNGEHinge Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.572025-08-29+4.2%+6.7%+21.4%+48.8%+15.2%+141.1%+118.4%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-0.572019-12-31-0.3%+7.1%+1.6%-3.2%-0.1%-36.0%-37.7%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology-0.572025-06-30+3.2%-7.3%-27.3%+0.3%-23.0%+51.3%-13.7%
MANHManhattan Associates, Inc.Technology-0.572019-12-31+1.3%+7.2%+12.1%+40.2%+18.7%+36.1%+17.9%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology-0.572026-04-30+1.8%-0.2%-6.2%+40.3%-7.3%+188.5%+185.6%
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.572023-11-30+3.9%-6.3%-1.0%+9.6%-4.1%+59.4%+94.6%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc.Communication Services-0.572025-05-30+0.0%-9.6%-23.1%+5.1%-22.5%+8.4%-26.0%
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.572025-03-31+1.1%+4.2%-11.1%-11.6%-4.0%+163.7%+190.8%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.572025-08-29+0.1%+1.3%-0.4%+0.9%-2.0%+58.1%+80.0%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology-0.572026-03-31+2.8%+2.0%-19.1%-11.2%-23.7%+64.9%+13.8%
TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.572022-05-31-0.8%-2.5%-5.1%+19.6%-10.3%-13.9%-1.0%
VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare-0.572023-11-30-1.6%+1.5%-4.7%+19.4%-5.5%+75.3%+68.6%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.Industrials-0.562026-08-31-4.2%-4.0%-16.6%-43.9%-12.0%-44.4%—
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.562020-05-29-2.9%+20.7%+20.8%+12.1%+20.6%+9.8%+52.6%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.562026-06-30-1.1%+9.8%-15.9%-38.4%-8.8%+51.3%+32.2%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.562019-12-31+0.3%+4.3%+3.1%-20.8%+2.9%-11.4%+20.4%
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.Technology-0.562026-04-30+4.9%+6.0%+9.4%+36.3%+9.1%+30.5%-7.3%
GTLBGitLab Inc.Technology-0.562026-07-31+0.8%+4.3%+13.1%+68.2%+17.3%+47.8%+17.7%
IMMXImmix Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.562026-03-31-4.5%+0.0%-28.6%+0.8%-18.2%+62.7%+177.2%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology-0.562025-10-31+2.6%-3.9%-11.2%+7.8%-13.8%+78.7%+148.7%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Technology-0.562023-11-30-0.3%+2.5%-0.1%-16.7%-0.7%-19.5%-21.4%
AAPLApple Inc.Technology-0.552022-01-31+1.3%+0.3%+2.1%+1.2%+3.3%+26.9%+31.7%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc.Basic Materials-0.552025-09-30+4.9%-8.3%-31.4%-23.6%-29.0%+6.0%+3.8%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology-0.552023-05-31+1.0%-2.4%-4.8%-11.2%-3.8%-1.9%-2.6%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.552025-12-31-0.8%+3.5%-19.9%-37.2%-20.0%-32.5%-28.2%
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.552026-08-31+4.0%+6.9%+2.2%+107.5%+5.6%+19.9%+2.7%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology-0.552021-07-30+1.9%-1.0%+5.5%-5.4%-1.2%+4.3%-1.1%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology-0.552025-10-31+5.7%+0.5%+1.5%+3.1%+2.7%+54.5%+108.7%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.552026-05-29+2.0%-7.1%-28.1%-9.8%-23.9%+110.9%+146.9%
FAC—-0.552026-08-31+1.5%-4.4%-22.6%-5.5%-23.8%-53.1%-52.1%
FENCFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-0.552026-03-31-0.8%+4.0%-1.2%+4.4%-2.5%+34.8%+19.9%
FORMFormFactor, Inc.Technology-0.552026-02-27+4.2%-6.3%-14.5%+27.1%-24.9%+101.1%+154.1%
INTAIntapp, Inc.Technology-0.552026-05-29+1.2%+14.6%+24.3%+48.1%+25.2%-1.1%+18.3%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare-0.552021-11-30-1.0%+5.1%+10.4%+4.2%+9.8%+18.8%+58.1%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Technology-0.552021-09-30+6.7%+9.7%-8.8%+25.8%+12.1%-6.9%+19.4%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.552024-12-31+1.3%-3.2%-30.5%-38.5%-29.1%-42.2%-60.4%
RSIRush Street Interactive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.552024-04-30-5.5%-8.9%-18.0%-45.1%-17.1%-13.3%-10.5%
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.552026-05-29+4.3%+6.7%+12.3%+29.6%+11.8%+72.8%+36.7%
XMTRXometry, Inc.Industrials-0.552025-04-30-5.1%-6.6%-15.4%+7.1%-13.6%+49.4%+83.9%
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology-0.542022-08-31+8.5%+3.2%-22.9%-21.2%-13.9%-14.4%-41.6%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc.Healthcare-0.542019-12-31-2.5%-1.9%-10.1%-38.5%-8.5%-46.3%-38.6%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials-0.542019-12-31+2.5%-1.4%-10.7%-26.5%-4.7%-29.1%-41.1%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc.Healthcare-0.542025-12-31+1.1%+6.9%-8.5%-21.7%-1.7%+27.9%—
CTKBCytek Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.542026-08-31+3.0%+1.8%-3.2%+23.3%-7.7%+8.9%+36.1%
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.542023-06-30+1.4%+6.5%-9.3%-22.2%-8.8%+171.6%+89.1%
GYREGyre Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.542026-08-31-4.4%-8.8%-20.3%-1.5%-19.5%-16.4%-29.3%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.542024-10-31-1.6%-4.3%-9.0%-27.2%-8.0%+1.7%+8.3%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-0.542019-12-31-0.8%+4.6%+6.0%-2.8%+6.0%-18.2%-14.0%
LIFEEthos Technologies Inc.Financial Services-0.542026-08-31+7.7%+13.5%+30.4%+135.2%+31.7%+162.4%—
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.542019-12-31+0.4%+3.2%+11.4%+10.8%+13.1%+9.8%+10.6%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials-0.542025-12-31-0.5%+5.6%-5.5%-16.5%-2.6%-49.5%-44.2%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology-0.542026-07-31+2.4%+9.4%+8.8%+38.4%+14.3%-0.1%-16.6%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-0.542025-07-31+2.9%+0.3%+19.7%+10.3%+15.0%-4.1%-11.6%
TNGXTango Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.542025-06-30+6.9%+21.6%+10.3%+1.2%+8.1%+204.5%+194.9%
TPLTexas Pacific Land CorporationEnergy-0.542023-07-31+0.6%-2.9%+2.5%-11.4%+5.7%+20.4%+11.0%
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology-0.542024-05-31+0.7%+0.6%+6.3%+14.1%+7.4%+10.6%-16.7%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials-0.542024-03-28+4.2%-4.8%-14.7%-21.3%-12.1%+31.0%+20.9%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.532024-10-31-2.4%+0.3%-8.7%-21.9%-8.8%-43.4%-54.2%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology-0.532026-01-30+1.0%-8.4%-13.8%-14.1%-20.0%+59.7%+80.2%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.532026-08-31+1.9%+6.0%-15.4%-9.6%-11.9%-14.8%—
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare-0.532025-12-31-0.9%+1.7%-30.2%-74.9%-22.3%-58.4%+2.8%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc.Technology-0.532026-08-31-0.2%-16.6%-42.5%-38.8%-33.6%-62.1%—
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-10.3%-7.0%-15.2%-6.1%-49.8%-36.9%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology-0.532026-03-31+6.1%-4.2%-19.0%+2.6%-19.3%+26.7%+85.7%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services-0.532026-05-29+3.8%+0.8%-16.9%+9.9%-9.4%-9.9%-24.9%
ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-07-31+5.6%+4.1%+10.8%+46.6%+3.4%+115.7%+184.3%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.532025-05-30+0.7%+17.0%+6.7%-28.8%+8.8%-51.8%-54.9%
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-07-31+2.7%+4.3%+12.4%+20.9%+11.1%+20.3%+23.6%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology-0.532026-04-30+1.1%-8.0%-21.3%-8.2%-27.8%+40.7%+63.7%
RDVTRed Violet, Inc.Technology-0.532026-06-30+3.0%+3.4%+3.1%+18.2%-0.6%+38.0%+49.9%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-06-30+2.6%+32.3%-4.1%+37.4%+1.1%+68.8%+27.6%
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.Technology-0.532026-01-30+0.3%+0.3%+0.2%+2.1%+0.1%+69.6%+61.3%
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedTechnology-0.532026-01-30+2.5%+1.4%+4.4%+3.3%+1.6%+66.8%+62.6%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services-0.532022-01-31+0.3%+4.2%+12.8%+11.5%+13.5%+17.0%+19.4%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals CorpEnergy-0.532026-08-31-0.7%-3.8%-5.8%-4.1%+1.9%-3.7%—
AMBAAmbarella, Inc.Technology-0.522022-11-30+4.4%+7.4%-2.4%-4.3%-5.1%-6.8%-21.9%
AXTIAXT, Inc.Technology-0.522026-09-30 NEW+3.8%-3.8%-18.8%+38.6%-23.4%+262.6%+1107.3%
BRZEBraze, Inc.Technology-0.522022-03-31+0.2%+61.7%+76.6%+81.9%+82.0%+33.2%+66.0%
GLWCorning IncTechnology-0.522026-02-27+2.0%-4.2%-12.7%+7.3%-12.2%+54.9%+59.6%
GWREGuidewire Software, Inc.Technology-0.522026-07-31-0.9%+10.3%+19.0%+14.1%+27.6%-9.5%-28.4%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.522026-07-31+0.4%+6.9%+11.0%+49.6%+13.1%+85.5%+87.8%
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.522026-05-29+0.3%+4.8%-5.3%-1.9%-7.7%+2.6%+16.3%
IRMDIRadimed CorporationHealthcare-0.522025-01-31-0.5%-2.2%+1.7%-7.2%+1.8%-9.1%+19.2%
LAWCS Disco, Inc.Technology-0.522025-02-28+2.6%+8.9%+12.4%+13.8%+16.8%-38.3%-20.8%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial Services-0.522021-11-30+1.2%+4.0%+1.5%-0.4%+5.9%-5.2%+2.3%
MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.522026-07-31+6.4%+7.4%+7.3%+16.0%+6.1%+17.9%+21.7%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.522023-02-28+0.9%+3.5%+1.5%+6.5%+4.8%+23.0%+5.5%
NKTRNektar TherapeuticsHealthcare-0.522025-06-30-2.5%+3.7%-33.7%-46.0%-36.8%-9.5%-39.3%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare-0.522026-06-30-1.8%-0.6%-5.1%-8.3%-4.2%+10.9%+76.0%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology-0.522019-12-31+2.5%+0.3%-1.6%+12.8%-2.8%+19.3%+21.8%
OABIOmniAb, Inc.Healthcare-0.522026-08-31-0.8%+8.1%+2.7%+149.8%-0.8%+165.9%+184.4%
SEPNSepterna IncHealthcare-0.522025-05-30+3.6%+12.2%+6.0%+20.0%+4.2%+46.2%+81.6%
THTarget Hospitality Corp.Industrials-0.522026-08-31+1.4%-9.2%-26.0%+6.1%-20.5%+95.8%+119.0%
UECUranium Energy Corp.Energy-0.522025-05-30+0.9%+2.6%-20.6%-16.3%-16.4%-32.4%-47.8%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd.Healthcare-0.522019-12-31+1.3%-3.0%-14.8%-13.2%-12.7%+51.5%+97.1%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.Technology-0.522026-08-31+1.7%+10.3%+17.1%+68.0%+14.3%+19.2%-27.6%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp.Technology-0.522026-08-31+1.7%+5.7%+14.5%+55.8%+8.1%+67.6%+84.0%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc.Technology-0.512024-05-31+0.8%-10.3%-23.5%-12.3%-22.1%+121.8%+126.5%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services-0.512026-09-30 NEW+12.5%+12.9%-12.8%+57.7%+1.9%-66.1%-88.7%
ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc.Technology-0.512025-01-31+1.8%+7.1%-1.7%-22.5%-5.1%+30.8%+13.2%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.Technology-0.512026-09-30 NEW+2.5%+1.3%-24.4%-13.4%-23.4%+83.3%+64.4%
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare-0.512026-09-30 NEW+5.8%+15.0%+5.8%+26.0%+2.9%+184.5%+149.0%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-0.512023-08-31-1.7%+2.2%-15.0%-35.9%-7.8%-60.2%-52.7%
APPFAppFolio Inc.Technology-0.512026-07-31-2.9%+6.9%+3.4%+21.8%+8.3%-6.6%-9.6%
ATIATI Inc.Industrials-0.512026-05-29-1.3%-3.8%-1.9%-3.4%-4.6%+57.5%+122.0%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-0.512022-10-31-0.7%+3.2%-8.1%-17.3%-2.2%-26.7%-28.9%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials-0.512026-07-31+1.4%+5.5%+14.7%+2.7%+12.9%+17.9%+15.6%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.512024-11-29+3.3%+9.1%-9.4%-21.1%-5.0%-38.3%-46.4%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials-0.512026-06-30+1.6%+0.9%+2.9%+9.1%+6.0%+33.0%+24.8%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials-0.512024-03-28+3.5%+0.2%-12.1%-22.9%-2.1%-16.5%-6.9%
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials-0.512025-02-28-1.3%-3.6%-7.3%-18.5%-5.1%-3.5%-1.7%
GRALGRAIL Inc.Healthcare-0.512026-09-30 NEW+6.4%-5.1%+22.2%+105.8%-5.4%+54.9%+44.4%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology-0.512025-09-30+10.0%+14.0%-15.9%+5.2%-7.9%+18.9%-20.2%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.512026-02-27+2.1%-4.5%-3.4%+11.9%-6.2%+68.0%+107.2%
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.512025-09-30+0.1%-4.8%-23.0%-27.2%-26.8%-30.1%-13.5%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.512026-08-31+3.3%-0.1%-20.1%-2.3%-26.0%+47.1%+30.1%
PAYSPaysign, Inc.Industrials-0.512026-08-31+2.7%+3.0%+23.3%+71.3%+15.9%+203.3%+177.4%
PENPenumbra, Inc.Healthcare-0.512025-11-28-0.2%+1.1%+1.3%+1.1%+1.6%+4.1%+30.7%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology-0.512026-01-30+1.9%-8.2%-2.9%+0.8%-15.6%+98.6%+168.9%
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.512026-08-31-0.3%+0.9%-9.2%-10.7%-10.0%-30.6%+34.7%
WEAVWeave Communications, Inc.Technology-0.512022-03-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+7.3%+0.1%-2.6%+9.2%
AAMIAcadian Asset ManagementFinancial Services-0.502026-07-31+0.8%+4.4%+3.9%+15.4%+3.7%+103.3%+102.1%
AGYSAgilysys, Inc.Technology-0.502026-06-30-0.3%+8.0%+14.7%+4.8%+19.5%-2.4%+4.7%
AKTSAktis Oncology, Inc.Healthcare-0.502026-05-29+2.1%-0.4%-16.7%-28.5%-15.7%-26.7%—
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology-0.502025-04-30-0.1%-4.2%-3.6%+10.3%-6.0%+18.0%+25.4%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services-0.502026-08-31+0.6%+4.0%-3.7%-7.5%+0.7%-25.1%-16.9%
BOXBox, Inc.Technology-0.502026-07-31+0.5%+10.2%+28.1%+33.2%+25.4%+40.3%+26.9%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.502025-08-29-0.3%+4.7%+14.8%+35.8%+14.0%+20.7%+66.0%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.502026-07-31-0.8%+4.5%-16.4%-23.1%-11.3%+89.5%+116.9%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Technology-0.502026-08-31+1.8%+1.9%+10.7%+47.6%+12.2%+49.5%+29.2%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials-0.502026-01-30+0.3%-9.1%-13.8%-13.8%-15.3%+50.4%+67.8%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.502026-05-29+0.7%-3.3%-8.4%-2.3%-7.6%+157.9%+141.9%
MPMP Materials Corp.Basic Materials-0.502026-08-31+1.1%-1.1%-19.2%-4.3%-16.5%-21.8%-52.3%
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.Healthcare-0.502026-08-31+1.1%+1.7%+1.2%+14.4%+3.1%+45.3%+78.7%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology-0.502026-07-31+3.5%-2.2%+10.9%+24.7%+3.6%+105.9%+88.1%
PCORProcore Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.502026-07-31+0.3%+8.8%+19.3%+24.7%+17.8%-16.3%-15.8%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology-0.502026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+0.8%-10.3%+5.8%-13.1%+1.0%-5.1%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials-0.502026-08-31-2.1%-1.3%-1.9%+12.6%-2.3%+41.9%+53.2%
SMRNuScale Power CorporationIndustrials-0.502021-05-28-1.4%-5.7%-36.6%-33.1%-30.4%-61.2%-87.6%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services-0.502023-09-29-0.7%+4.4%-1.9%+1.8%-0.1%-28.4%-17.4%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc.Energy-0.502025-07-31-0.1%-1.7%-29.3%-27.6%-25.7%-43.6%-63.7%
XEX-Energy, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.502026-08-31+1.4%-6.4%-33.5%-31.0%-23.2%-62.7%—
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.492026-07-31-1.8%+4.0%+16.1%+13.4%+8.1%+28.0%+36.5%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials-0.492026-02-27+2.1%-1.2%-8.8%-12.2%-8.7%+29.7%+39.9%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare-0.492026-09-30 NEW+11.6%+4.9%-13.8%-5.4%-18.9%-36.3%-38.9%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services-0.492026-09-30 NEW+18.5%+27.1%-7.8%+442.3%+0.0%+187.1%+536.7%
EQIXEquinix, Inc.Real Estate-0.492026-07-31+0.8%-0.1%-4.1%-3.4%-1.6%+31.9%+23.2%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials-0.492026-09-30 NEW+4.0%-1.7%-2.7%-1.8%-2.6%+41.9%+56.1%
HEIHEICO CorporationIndustrials-0.492022-02-28-2.3%-0.1%-4.0%-17.9%-1.6%-7.7%-4.6%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare-0.492026-08-31-2.3%+1.9%+7.5%+18.3%+5.3%-24.4%-6.6%
KRYSKrystal Biotech, Inc.Healthcare-0.492026-06-30-1.0%-2.6%-5.7%-11.6%-3.1%+30.7%+64.4%
LASRnLIGHT, Inc.Technology-0.492025-02-28+2.5%+3.5%-9.4%-41.3%-4.7%-1.0%+16.8%
MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology-0.492026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+8.3%+2.1%+2.5%-0.8%+23.1%+18.0%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services-0.492026-07-31-0.3%+4.3%-4.5%-4.8%+0.9%-34.7%-40.7%
QLYSQualys, Inc.Technology-0.492026-08-31+3.3%+3.7%+6.5%+44.9%+5.1%+48.0%+54.1%
RGENRepligen CorporationHealthcare-0.492026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+1.0%-2.5%+23.8%-6.4%+9.9%+16.5%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrials-0.492025-11-28+2.5%+3.6%+1.3%-6.6%+0.7%+13.8%+26.0%
SBMTSilver Bow Mining Corp.Basic Materials-0.492026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-13.0%-23.3%-2.9%-27.9%-41.2%—
UAMYUnited States Antimony CorporationBasic Materials-0.492025-03-31+5.5%+17.9%-28.5%-36.9%-21.1%-34.5%-75.5%
WRBYWarby Parker Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.492026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+2.9%+9.8%-1.4%-7.7%+17.6%+17.7%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.492026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+5.0%+4.7%+16.8%+6.1%+43.3%+43.6%
AMGNAmgen Inc.Healthcare-0.482026-08-31-0.1%+2.9%+7.9%+12.2%+4.0%+36.7%+48.5%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-0.482026-09-30 NEW+3.6%+2.4%-10.6%+5.5%-5.0%-21.7%-48.5%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Communication Services-0.482026-07-31-3.8%+0.2%-2.5%-5.7%+0.5%-18.6%-30.5%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare-0.482026-08-31-6.4%-3.9%-8.5%+7.2%-7.0%+20.9%+17.3%
FSLYFastly, Inc.Technology-0.482026-09-30 NEW+5.6%-6.8%-21.4%+12.0%-9.2%+128.9%+181.4%
KWYKingsway CorporationFinancial Services-0.482026-08-31-0.7%+1.5%+5.8%+3.9%+1.3%-17.1%—
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.482025-11-28-0.9%+5.5%+6.2%-4.6%+12.0%+21.6%+33.7%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology-0.482026-09-30 NEW+1.0%-1.1%-5.3%-10.8%-6.4%+79.8%+47.2%
OKTAOkta, Inc.Technology-0.482026-09-30 NEW+7.5%-1.6%+1.6%+53.2%-0.2%+141.3%+136.2%
OSS—-0.482026-08-31+2.2%-16.7%-34.8%-51.3%-30.4%-15.3%+8.4%
PDFSPDF Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.482026-09-30 NEW+6.9%+3.8%-9.1%-1.3%-13.8%+54.3%+55.6%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.482026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-8.1%-17.2%-2.6%-5.9%-12.4%—
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-0.482026-09-30 NEW+0.9%-1.8%-24.1%+25.7%-20.8%+480.6%+831.0%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate-0.482026-07-31-2.5%+1.9%+4.7%-5.2%+5.1%-3.3%-2.9%
TTANServiceTitan, Inc.Technology-0.482026-07-31+2.0%+13.2%+33.5%+5.0%+25.1%-22.7%-12.0%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-0.472026-08-31-3.2%-1.0%+5.1%+4.7%+8.5%+4.3%-4.2%
CAVACAVA Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.472026-02-27-4.3%+6.6%+3.6%-15.4%+1.7%-6.3%-11.7%
CGNXCognex CorporationTechnology-0.472026-09-30 NEW+2.2%+1.4%-0.2%-3.7%-4.3%+62.0%+23.5%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.472026-08-31-1.2%+1.2%+9.3%+1.3%+10.1%+21.1%+21.4%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare-0.472026-09-30 NEW+9.3%+14.2%+24.3%+43.4%+16.9%+72.9%+87.3%
LUNRIntuitive Machines, Inc.Industrials-0.472026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-28.4%-11.8%-23.4%-32.8%-15.4%
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.Healthcare-0.472026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+8.5%-5.5%-6.8%-7.0%+123.0%+109.9%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-0.472026-09-30 NEW+2.0%-0.1%-14.8%+11.4%-14.2%+220.4%+342.4%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Value is defined

The score averages earnings-to-price, book-to-price, and sales-to-price z-scores. Fundamentals use trailing-twelve-month earnings and revenue; book equity must be positive.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Financial Services30.0% / 11.9%
Healthcare18.5% / 9.3%
Consumer Cyclical10.6% / 8.6%
Communication Services8.6% / 9.5%
Consumer Defensive5.8% / 4.4%
Technology5.5% / 35.5%
Utilities4.8% / 2.2%
Real Estate4.4% / 1.9%
Energy4.4% / 3.7%
Industrials3.8% / 10.4%
Basic Materials3.1% / 2.1%
Unknown0.5% / 0.4%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 60 added · 55 dropped

Added AA, ADV, AGEN, ARI, ARVN, BBT, BKKT, BNC, BTU, CAR, CARS, CFBK, CMCO, CMTV, CNDT, COMP, CRK, CTVA, CURV, EMBC, EVI, FAF, FNF, FRD, FTW, GPOR, HOS, HTFC, IIIV, IMMR, INR, JILL, JLL, KALU, LIEN, MAT, MAX, MBGL, MEC, MGM, MTG, NMIH, NMRK, NOV, NX, ONT, OPBK, PATK, PRKS, RWAY, SLM, SMPL, TBI, THRM, TRIP, TROX, UROY, VFF, VITL, VRRM

Dropped ACRE, ACTG, AGM, AMPH, AUB, BALY, BBY, BCML, CABO, CFFI, CIA, CLDT, COLB, CVBF, CWBC, DBRG, DK, DRIO, DVN, ECPG, EIG, ESOA, ETD, FBLA, FDUS, FFBC, FIBK, FLGT, FULT, GNE, HAFC, HBB, HLX, IIIN, JXN, MITT, MOBI, MPAA, MUR, NABL, NCMI, NGVC, NINE, ONB, PEB, PGC, PKBK, PLAY, RXT, SSTK, TOWN, UCB, UNMA, VATE, ZUMZ

2026-08-31 85 added · 81 dropped

Added AGM, AIOT, ALGT, ANDG, AOSL, APTV, ASTE, ATLC, AUB, AVA, BALY, BXDC, CCNE, CFFN, CHRD, COLB, CVBF, DBRG, DGXX, DK, DKS, DNUT, DRIO, DVA, DVN, EEFT, EFSC, EGBN, ESOA, EYE, FBLA, FCBM, FFBC, FIBK, FIS, FNKO, FRBT, FULT, GMRS, GOGO, HAPN, HHH, HLMN, HMN, HUBG, JXN, KEY, KINS, KLC, KLRA, KMT, LOCO, MOBI, MUR, MVBF, NABL, NATR, NCMI, NGVC, OCTV, OFIX, ONB, PACK, PEBO, PGC, PHIN, PRVA, PSBD, REPX, REZI, RHLD, RNST, SR, TRN, UCB, VATE, VISN, VVX, XPER, XRN, YELP, YSWY, ZD, ZION, ZIP

Dropped AA, ADAC, ADV, AGCO, AIZN, ALOV, AMR, ARCC, ARI, AVO, AXIA, BATRA, BHRB, BLMN, BTU, BYND, CCB, CDE, CRD-A, CRK, DDD, DUOT, EBS, EIKN, ENR, ESCA, EVH, FDBC, FPI, FSUN, FWRD, GBDC, GIX, GNK, GO, GPOR, GTM, HIFS, HIPO, HRB, IART, ICFI, JLL, KALU, KBON, KBR, KNTK, KOP, KRO, LBRT, LEG, LUMN, MAT, MLR, NMFC, NOV, NSIT, NWAX, ORGO, PNFP, PURR, RCBC, SBC, SF, SMPL, SRPT, SSB, SSP, SVC, SW, T, TSLX, TWIN, TWO, UGI, UNM, VITL, VRRM, WLKP, WNEB, XSLL

2026-07-31 54 added · 60 dropped

Added AA, ACTG, ADV, AGCO, AMR, ARE, ASTH, BKU, BKV, BLDR, BRSP, CCB, CENT, CNOB, COF, CWBC, DOW, DUOT, EIG, EIX, ESCA, EVH, FUL, GPOR, HAFC, HIFS, IART, JOUT, KALU, LBRT, MLR, MTRX, MYFW, NMFC, ORI, ORN, PEB, PRG, RXT, SBSI, SFIX, SGRY, SIGI, SLGN, SW, TBB, TDOC, TIPT, TWIN, TWO, UAL, UFPI, UNM, WNEB

Dropped AMTB, BUSE, CAG, CALM, CBZ, CCNE, CFFN, CHRD, CNMD, CTSH, CYH, DK, EPAM, FAF, FIS, FISI, FMAO, FMBH, GCT, GDYN, GEF, GPN, HUBG, IBEX, JBLU, JXN, KREF, MTX, MUR, MVBF, NABL, NBBK, NFBK, NMIH, OFIX, OI, OPCH, OXY, PBH, PEBO, PNRG, PRA, PSX, REPX, RMNI, SAFT, SAJ, SAT, SAY, SAZ, SDRL, SEM, SSSS, THRM, TMHC, UTZ, VAL, VATE, VVX, XPRO

2026-06-30 75 added · 76 dropped

Added AES, AIZN, AMRC, ARCC, BBW, BTU, CDE, CHRD, CLF, CMC, CRGY, CTSH, CWEN, DDD, EAI, EMN, EPAM, F, FIS, FPI, FWRD, GBDC, GCT, GDYN, GIX, GPN, HPK, IBEX, INBK, IPI, JACK, KBR, KREF, KRO, LUMN, MAT, MEI, MFIC, MFIN, MNR, MTDR, MTX, MUR, NABL, NEO, NOV, NWAX, OLN, OPCH, OPFI, OXY, PBH, PMTS, PNRG, PSX, PURR, REPX, RES, RWTQ, SDRL, SMCI, SPH, SXC, T, TDS, THRM, TOWN, VAL, VATE, VC, VICI, VVX, WS, XPRO, XRX

Dropped ADV, AIRO, AMPY, ANF, AVAH, BCAL, CARS, CENT, CFG, CMCO, CNOB, CWBC, EBC, EFSC, EIX, EMBC, EVI, EYE, FBIZ, FBLA, FDP, FFBC, FFIC, FLXS, FNLC, FULT, GENC, HAFC, HCI, HFWA, HMN, HNI, IAC, INR, JRVR, KINS, KLC, LIEN, MCR, MLR, MSBI, MTG, MYFW, NGVC, NIC, ORI, ORRF, PEB, PFIS, PNNT, PRG, QDEL, QNST, REFI, RIGL, RMTI, RNA, RWAY, RZB, SCVL, SGRY, SHBI, SIGI, SITC, SLGN, SLM, SW, TMP, TWIN, UAL, UFPI, VFF, VNO, WASH, WNC, ZD

2026-05-29 70 added · 73 dropped

Added ACGL, ACIC, ADT, AHCO, AIV, ALOV, ANF, AVO, AXIA, BATRA, BTGO, BXMT, CARE, CARS, CFG, CRK, CUBI, CWBC, DEC, DLX, DX, EBC, ENO, EYE, FBLA, FISV, GNE, GNK, GPRE, GTM, GXO, HAFC, HE, HFWA, HUBG, INGR, INVA, IRWD, KBON, L, LADR, LCII, MATV, MCB, MCY, MPT, MRP, NBHC, NEGG, NIC, NRDS, OFIX, ORI, PNFP, PSEC, QNST, RMTI, RYN, SBGI, SF, SMPL, SRPT, SSB, SSSS, TSLX, UFPI, UGI, ULH, VRRM, XSLL

Dropped ACTG, AES, ALGT, AMWD, ANDG, ARE, AZTA, BALY, BTU, CBAN, CBNK, CGCT, CLF, CLMB, CNXN, CRGY, CRSR, CYRX, DAL, DCOMG, DDD, DNOW, DSP, EAI, EEFT, EVER, EXPI, F, FIHL, FSK, GBDC, GDYN, GLPG, GPN, HBCP, HPK, IBEX, INSE, KREF, KROS, LEGH, LNKB, LOCO, MCS, MFIC, MNR, NCMI, NMFC, NVAX, OLN, OPCH, OSPN, PACH, PRKS, PSX, PURR, REI, REPX, RHI, ROCK, RPD, SFIX, SNCY, SWK, SXC, TDOC, THRM, ULCC, UNM, UVSP, VSTS, VVX, WS

2026-04-30 47 added · 51 dropped

Added ALGT, ARE, BCML, BTU, BUSE, BYND, CABO, CBAN, CLMB, CNX, DSP, EIX, EVI, EXE, GAP, GENC, HBCP, HCI, HPK, IIIN, JLL, LOCO, MKL, MSBI, MTG, NBBK, NMIH, NWFL, OLN, OPCH, PCG, PSX, QDEL, RNGR, ROCK, SBC, SD, SLGN, SLM, SNCY, STRA, TRS, UNMA, VITL, WASH, WKC, WLKP

Dropped AGM, AL, AMRC, APLE, ARCC, ASGN, ASTH, ATLC, BBU, BIO, CARS, DEA, DX, EVH, FIBK, FIP, FISV, FSTR, GDRX, GEO, GTX, HAFC, HAPN, HELE, HPP, HUBG, KFRC, LC, MET, MOV, MRP, NGL, NHIC, NOV, OGN, PACK, PBI, PDM, PGC, PNFP, SMCI, SMPL, SRTA, SSSS, TBRG, TILE, TNET, VC, VCIC, VISN, XPER

2026-03-31 84 added · 77 dropped

Added ADAC, AEO, AES, ALTO, AMPY, AMRC, ANDG, APC, AVAH, AZTA, BALY, BGS, BMRC, BPRN, CAG, CBNK, CENT, CFFI, CIA, CNMD, COFS, CPB, DEA, EIKN, EVH, FFIC, FIBK, FIP, FISV, FLXS, FSTR, FUBO, GDYN, GLPG, GTX, HBB, HIPO, HLLY, HNI, HPP, HUBG, ICFI, JAKK, JBI, KINS, LCNB, LIEN, LOVE, MMS, MRBK, MRP, NCMI, NHIC, NINE, NOV, ORRF, PACH, PACK, PANL, PRKS, RCBC, RCKY, REAX, REI, RIGL, RNA, SGRY, SKYW, SMCI, SNFCA, SW, SWK, TASK, TBRG, TG, THRM, TILE, TREE, TWIN, VCIC, VFF, VISN, VSNT, WS

Dropped AHCO, AHH, AIRJ, ALRS, ATRA, AVBH, BAND, BANR, BCML, BCSS, BNC, BOC, BUSE, CCRN, CHRD, CLMT, CNDT, CUBI, CVI, CXW, DCOM, DEC, DEI, DLX, EXOD, FLWS, FTW, FUNC, GSBC, HPK, JCAP, JLL, KODK, KRO, LOCO, MARA, MATW, MPC, MTDR, MUSA, NEO, NL, NUTX, NWBI, OLN, OVV, PAL, PK, PSX, PTEN, QNST, RDAG, RES, RMTI, RNGR, RWTQ, SBET, SF, SLG, SLM, STGW, STRA, TGNA, THRY, TIPT, TPVG, TRLV, TRON, ULH, UNIT, UNMA, VAC, WEYS, WKC, WW, XRX, ZION

2026-02-27 75 added · 80 dropped

Added AGNC, ALIT, AMN, AMPH, AMTM, ARCC, ARR, BANR, BIO, BRBR, CARS, CBZ, CLF, CNXC, CRMD, CUBI, CXW, DCOM, DEI, DK, ECPG, ESRT, EVER, FCNCA, FLGT, FUNC, FWRG, GDRX, HAPN, HBAN, IBEX, JEF, JLL, KFRC, KNTK, LC, LYFT, MATW, MET, MTUS, MUSA, NUTX, ORC, ORGO, OSPN, OVV, PBI, PNFP, QNST, RBBN, RES, RHI, RMTI, ROOT, RPD, RUN, RWTQ, SCM, SF, SFIX, SIGI, SITC, SLG, SLM, SRTA, STGW, STRA, SUNC, SYF, TMP, TNET, UNIT, WAL, WD, ZION

Dropped AAT, ACHC, AHL, AMRK, APA, ARCB, AXL, BBCP, BGS, CABO, CAG, CCSI, CENT, CNMD, CODI, COFS, COLB, COSO, CVLG, CWEN, CWEN-A, CZR, DEA, DELL, DOW, DVA, EGY, EHAB, EIG, EIX, EMN, EVH, EXEEL, EZPW, FLR, FMC, GRNT, GTX, HBCP, IVZ, JACK, KKRS, L, LANDM, LBRDA, LBRDK, MAX, MGPI, MSTR, MUR, NBBK, NOG, NOV, OIS, ORRF, PBAM, PCG, PSBD, RCBC, RXO, RYI, SBGI, SDRL, SHO, SKYW, SW, SWK, TCPC, TDAY, TGT, THRM, THS, TNL, TPH, TROX, UAA, VLO, WLKP, WS, ZEUS

2026-01-30 47 added · 51 dropped

Added AAT, AIG, AIRJ, ATLC, ATRA, BAND, BBCP, BCAL, CABO, CNMD, COFS, DAL, DX, EEFT, EXOD, FISI, FLWS, GSBC, HMN, HRB, KROS, L, MAX, OCSL, ORRF, PDM, PFSI, PSBD, RCBC, RDN, SAJ, SAT, SAY, SAZ, SHO, SMPL, STWD, TBLA, TDOC, THRM, TNL, TRLV, UAL, UHS, ULCC, VYX, WU

Dropped AMTM, ARE, AVO, BHB, BHE, BKU, BY, CALY, CBAN, CBNK, CIA, CIVI, CNXC, CRC, DAN, DCOM, DD, DENN, EGBN, FDX, FPI, FVCB, GES, GPRE, GXO, HFWA, HOUS, ICHR, KFRC, KOS, LBRT, LPG, MCB, MG, MTUS, NE, ONB, PANL, PR, RES, RHI, RMTI, SD, SNCY, STGW, TRIN, TXO, UNIT, VSH, WERN, XPRO

2025-12-31 60 added · 57 dropped

Added AGNT, ASB, ATNI, BBY, BCSS, BGS, BHRB, BNC, CALY, CGCT, CIA, CVI, DBI, DELL, ESBA, ETD, EXPI, FAF, FDBC, FDUS, FTW, FVCB, GLAD, GRNT, GT, HAFC, HRTG, INR, ISTR, KBDC, KOS, KRC, LEN, LPG, LZB, MITT, MPC, MUR, MYFW, NE, NEO, NGVC, PAL, PBAM, PCG, PR, PSKY, PURR, RJET, RMTI, SKYD, SKYW, SSP, SSSS, STC, TCPC, TPVG, TRON, TXO, VNO

Dropped AA, AESI, AHRT, AREN, ARQ, AVNT, BAND, BBCP, BEN, BKKT, BRY, BTU, CARE, CFG, CLCO, CUBI, CVGW, DAL, DOUG, ECCF, ECCW, ECCX, FAC, FCNCA, FRMM, GAINL, GSBC, HPE, HTLD, HUBG, ICFI, KALU, LOVE, MATX, MBWM, MEC, MEI, ONEW, PGRE, PHIN, QD, RCBC, RICK, SAIC, SHEN, SIGI, SMLR, SNDR, SNV, SWBI, TBLA, TEX, TONX, TRLV, UAL, ULCC, ZION

2025-11-28 65 added · 65 dropped

Added AESI, AIRO, ALL, ARQ, ASTH, AVBH, AVNT, AVNW, BAND, BBCP, BEN, BHE, BOC, CBNK, CIMP, CLMT, COLB, COTY, CRSR, CUBI, CVGW, CWEN, CWEN-A, DDD, EGHT, EHAB, ENR, FAC, FMNB, GBDC, GEO, GXO, HDSN, HPE, ICFI, ICHR, KD, KMPB, LBRT, LEGH, MARA, MEC, MSTR, MTUS, MVBF, NVAX, POST, PZZA, RCBC, RXO, SABR, SAIC, SBET, SHEN, SMC, SSTK, SWBI, TIC, TONX, TRIN, UAA, UNMA, VC, VSH, ZION

Dropped ABTC, ACT, AEO, AMAL, AMC, AMCR, ANF, ARR, ASB, ASST, ATUS, BGS, CCLDO, CCO, DVN, DX, ESBA, FAF, FFIC, FFWM, FLGT, FSTR, GCI, GLAD, GMRE, GT, HBAN, HBNC, HLLY, HONE, HP, HRTG, JEF, JELD, KBDC, KW, LZB, MCHB, MUR, MUSA, NATR, OBK, OVV, PDM, PEBK, PENN, PNRG, PR, PRAA, PSKY, RKT, RMTI, SCM, SFNC, SFST, TALO, TAP, TDS, TNL, TRON, TSBK, UIS, VRNT, VYX, XHR

2025-10-31 47 added · 51 dropped

Added AAP, ABTC, ACT, ANF, APOG, ARE, ARR, ASB, ASST, CARE, CYH, DCOM, DVN, DX, EFSC, ELC, EVH, FAF, GSBC, HBAN, HELE, HFWA, HONE, HRTG, JEF, JELD, KW, MBWM, MUSA, NATR, NLY, PDM, PTEN, RHI, RMNI, SCM, SFST, SIGI, SIRI, SNV, STGW, SW, TEX, THRY, UTZ, VRTS, XHR

Dropped ACDC, AIRJ, ATKR, AVNW, BBY, BHE, BJRI, BRSP, COLB, CTRN, DAR, DHC, FAC, FIP, GAP, GBDC, HAFC, HTBK, ICHR, KMPB, KMT, KNX, LBRT, LCII, LEN, LYB, MAX, MEC, MTUS, NE, NESR, NYMTL, NYMTM, NYMTN, ORN, OSBC, PCG, PSBD, PUMP, PZZA, RCBC, SBSI, SMBC, SSTK, SWKH, UNMA, VSCO, VSH, WCC, WLK, WU

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.