← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Dividend yield

Stocks with the highest dividend yields over the past twelve months.

592 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-21 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-1.2%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000+1.8%relative return
5-day z-score+0.62σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+11.8%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-11.6%-8.0%-4.5%-0.9%+2.6%2026-07-282026-10-21
Dividend yield vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-0.5%+2.0%+2.5%-2.3%+4.4%+11.8%+14.1%
vs FW 3000-1.2%+1.2%+1.8%-6.2%+2.9%-2.4%-1.8%
Q5 − Q1 spread-0.8%-0.7%+4.7%-0.4%+4.5%+0.8%+3.8%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 7% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

CVXChevron CorporationEnergy5.00%0.672023-11-30+0.5%+2.1%+10.3%+21.9%+11.1%+52.9%+52.6%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical3.78%0.602026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+6.3%+5.9%-8.1%+10.4%-6.7%-16.9%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services2.52%1.712019-12-31-2.2%-1.9%-4.9%-8.2%-3.6%+14.1%+13.9%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Consumer Defensive2.27%1.102025-03-31+0.5%+4.2%+3.5%-4.7%+6.3%-3.3%-8.8%
TAT&T Inc.Communication Services2.22%1.112019-12-31-6.5%-5.0%-12.4%-10.1%-9.2%-7.6%-12.0%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare2.15%1.652022-07-29-0.9%+2.2%+5.9%+18.2%+4.7%+26.1%+29.4%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical2.14%0.582026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+3.3%+3.3%-9.2%+6.6%-17.8%-17.9%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.Utilities2.06%0.582026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-0.1%+1.6%-11.7%+3.4%-0.4%-5.0%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services1.76%1.132026-05-29-0.7%+3.2%-8.1%-17.3%-2.2%-26.7%-28.9%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 66Communication Services1.74%2.112019-12-31-0.8%-0.4%-6.0%-9.2%-3.4%-14.5%-19.0%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CompanyHealthcare1.67%0.902023-09-29-0.9%+3.1%+1.0%-2.9%-1.0%+18.4%+46.5%
PLDPrologis, Inc.Real Estate1.58%0.592026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-2.2%-4.8%-12.6%-1.7%+2.3%+3.5%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services1.57%1.912026-01-30-0.3%+3.7%+9.0%+0.9%+6.8%+3.5%+7.5%
ACNAccentureTechnology1.55%0.722026-04-30+0.5%+11.8%+32.0%+47.1%+32.1%-7.3%+2.7%
MOAltria Group, Inc.Consumer Defensive1.48%1.782019-12-31-1.1%+1.0%+7.1%+0.3%+9.6%+34.2%+22.4%
MDTMedtronicHealthcare1.44%0.612026-04-30-1.7%-1.3%+5.0%+8.0%+7.8%-0.7%+0.2%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2Utilities1.31%1.992021-07-30-1.6%-1.6%-2.4%-5.7%+1.1%-7.9%-12.7%
SOMNThe Southern CompanyUtilities1.29%1.962026-06-30-0.5%+1.7%+6.4%-3.2%+6.8%+0.8%—
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities1.23%0.732026-05-29-0.4%+1.1%+8.3%-5.8%+9.0%+6.2%-4.4%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services1.23%1.002026-03-31+0.2%+3.6%+9.2%+14.3%+12.9%+12.0%+14.8%
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial Services1.17%0.742020-03-31-0.1%+5.0%+1.9%-7.5%+2.2%+13.8%+30.2%
PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.Financial Services1.17%0.582026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+3.3%+0.4%-10.6%+1.2%+10.3%+26.4%
DUKDuke Energy CorporationUtilities1.16%0.782026-04-30-0.5%+0.9%+5.7%-5.8%+5.8%+5.6%-3.1%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.Industrials1.04%2.032023-08-31+1.1%+4.0%+3.9%-4.1%+6.6%+5.1%+22.1%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.Energy1.02%1.722019-12-31-1.1%+2.2%-2.6%-3.9%+2.8%+19.4%+27.0%
CMCSAComcast CorporationCommunication Services1.02%1.702025-07-31-1.2%+4.9%-0.5%-7.3%+3.0%-16.9%-21.3%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate1.00%1.002025-09-30-3.2%-1.0%+5.1%+4.7%+8.5%+4.3%-4.2%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.97%0.682026-03-31-1.9%+0.3%+3.0%+1.3%+8.5%+19.6%+3.4%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Financial Services0.94%1.022026-01-30+0.3%+3.2%+1.8%-3.2%+3.3%-9.4%-12.3%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc.Financial Services0.93%2.192024-02-29+0.3%-0.4%-0.7%-0.5%-1.9%+1.0%+3.0%
ETEnergy Transfer LPUnknown0.90%1.952019-12-31-0.7%-1.4%-3.7%+0.4%+1.8%+28.6%+29.7%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy0.88%0.842026-08-31+1.2%+1.9%+8.3%+8.5%+12.7%+27.1%+28.4%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.Real Estate0.85%1.042019-12-31-0.7%+3.5%+0.7%-12.2%+2.4%+14.8%+20.5%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities0.84%0.572026-07-31+0.1%+1.0%+7.6%-3.5%+7.4%+13.0%+11.5%
MPLXMPLX LpEnergy0.75%2.272019-12-31+0.1%+1.7%-0.6%+0.5%+3.8%+15.9%+27.3%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.74%1.072019-12-31+0.9%+4.7%+1.6%-9.0%+3.1%-0.0%+14.5%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy0.70%1.252025-05-30+0.3%+1.2%+2.9%+6.1%+9.2%+31.5%+43.3%
DDominion Energy, Inc.Utilities0.70%1.032019-12-31-0.8%-0.8%+1.9%-10.8%+3.0%+9.7%+5.8%
NKENIKE, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.69%1.122026-04-30-0.9%+6.3%+4.1%-11.9%+6.0%-39.5%-42.7%
SRESempraUtilities0.67%0.952026-08-31+0.8%+1.8%+6.6%-7.0%+7.1%-3.3%-7.2%
ORealty Income CorporationReal Estate0.66%1.822019-12-31-1.8%+0.3%+0.0%-14.6%+1.9%+2.1%-3.7%
PSAPublic StorageReal Estate0.65%0.972023-09-29-1.1%+3.3%+4.0%-8.8%+5.5%+18.4%-0.4%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.63%1.252022-08-31-2.1%-1.2%-8.0%-19.6%-1.3%-6.2%+3.8%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials0.62%1.192026-03-31+0.7%+3.0%-7.3%+16.6%-2.6%+11.1%+27.2%
FITBFifth Third BancorpFinancial Services0.60%0.572026-08-31+0.8%+6.4%+3.0%-7.9%+4.4%+15.6%+30.6%
XELXcel Energy Inc.Utilities0.57%0.622026-07-31+0.1%+1.9%+8.7%-3.6%+8.9%+6.4%-2.6%
EXCExelon CorporationUtilities0.54%0.922026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+1.1%+5.8%-8.1%+6.6%+1.5%-7.5%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services0.51%1.052026-02-27+0.6%+4.0%-3.7%-7.5%+0.7%-25.1%-16.9%
EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.Utilities0.49%0.662026-05-29-0.1%+2.0%+9.0%+0.7%+9.4%+15.4%+13.6%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.48%1.222019-12-31-0.4%+1.2%-2.4%-6.3%+1.1%+5.7%+19.1%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials0.45%1.112025-10-31-0.1%+3.8%+7.7%-5.4%+14.2%+3.7%-7.2%
KVUEKenvue Inc.Consumer Defensive0.45%1.602025-06-30-1.2%+5.7%+7.8%-1.4%+7.8%+15.6%+35.0%
PPLCPPL CorporationUtilities0.45%0.732026-07-31+0.1%+0.0%+4.5%-3.0%+3.1%-5.7%—
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities0.44%0.852026-05-29+0.2%+0.6%+5.5%-9.2%+5.4%-9.3%-13.4%
PPLUnknown0.44%0.662026-06-30-0.1%-0.5%+7.2%-4.0%+5.1%+1.1%-5.3%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.Utilities0.43%0.772026-05-29-0.2%+1.6%+7.2%-3.7%+7.7%+5.5%-4.5%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive0.43%1.352025-06-30-1.6%+7.3%+9.2%-4.6%+9.4%+9.8%-7.1%
HSYThe Hershey CompanyConsumer Defensive0.41%0.742026-06-30-1.0%+2.2%-0.4%-7.8%+6.5%-5.7%-7.2%
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncorporatedFinancial Services0.39%0.902019-12-31+1.2%+4.1%+2.2%-8.3%+3.0%-6.7%+3.1%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.Energy0.39%1.402019-12-31-1.4%+2.4%-0.8%+0.8%+4.8%+24.1%+31.5%
CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate0.38%1.792020-12-31-3.1%-0.9%+12.0%+5.3%+18.0%-8.0%-16.4%
HPQHP Inc.Technology0.38%0.812024-11-29+0.4%+2.8%-2.6%+11.8%+0.1%+46.0%+19.0%
DTWDTE Energy Company 5.25 % Debentures 2017-01.12.77 GlobalUtilities0.36%2.152019-12-31-1.2%-1.6%-5.6%-10.6%-0.9%-12.1%-16.3%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.Real Estate0.36%1.232024-09-30-0.8%+4.3%+4.5%-7.0%+6.4%+11.1%-3.3%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive0.35%2.042023-06-30-1.4%+3.5%-1.2%-12.5%+3.4%+1.9%-2.3%
DTEDTE Energy CompanyUtilities0.33%0.812026-07-31+0.3%+1.0%+5.5%-10.4%+6.4%+3.0%-6.4%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate0.33%2.362019-12-31-0.9%+0.9%-2.3%-12.9%+0.8%-13.3%-20.6%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.Utilities0.33%0.952020-06-30-0.5%+0.2%+4.3%-7.4%+5.0%+4.7%+0.2%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.32%0.732026-05-29-1.3%+2.4%+3.5%-0.1%+4.3%+11.6%+13.4%
ESEversource EnergyUtilities0.32%1.202024-03-28+0.2%-1.6%+1.1%-12.0%+2.2%+0.8%-5.8%
SWSmurfit WestRockConsumer Cyclical0.30%0.902025-09-30+0.7%+1.7%-10.8%-17.6%-6.0%+10.4%+2.4%
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate0.30%0.682025-01-31+0.2%+2.0%+2.3%-7.9%+3.2%+2.9%+4.0%
RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.30%0.912025-03-31+0.7%+4.3%+2.4%-9.4%+4.3%+6.6%+21.3%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services0.29%1.252021-06-30+1.1%+3.7%-1.2%-14.1%-0.7%+4.9%+4.3%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.29%0.572026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+2.9%+1.2%+4.5%+11.9%+20.3%+17.8%
KEYKeyCorpFinancial Services0.28%0.912026-06-30+1.1%+6.3%+3.9%-6.2%+4.8%+4.9%+25.9%
CMSACMS Energy Corporation 5.6% JRSUB NT 78Utilities0.28%2.172019-12-31-0.6%-0.8%-3.0%-8.8%-1.7%-10.4%-16.0%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 77Utilities0.27%2.102019-12-31-0.8%-1.1%-2.0%-8.1%+0.2%-11.3%-15.4%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities0.27%1.852025-01-31+1.2%+3.2%+8.6%-27.2%+8.2%+0.7%+4.8%
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.Communication Services0.27%1.012025-05-30-0.8%+2.7%+6.6%-5.7%+9.3%+2.8%+7.2%
DOWDow Inc.Basic Materials0.26%1.292019-12-31-1.0%+4.1%+6.0%+6.5%+10.3%+34.4%+47.3%
AMCRAmcorConsumer Cyclical0.26%1.722020-05-29+1.2%+7.1%+5.8%-1.7%+8.2%+13.4%+17.9%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.25%0.732026-07-31-0.5%+3.6%+13.2%+0.8%+16.8%-2.3%-3.8%
CMSCMS Energy CorporationUtilities0.25%0.712026-07-31-0.4%+2.0%+7.9%-7.6%+8.0%-0.3%-6.4%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.24%1.012021-12-31+0.2%+5.6%+3.7%+6.3%+6.7%+46.2%+22.4%
LYBLyondellBasellBasic Materials0.24%1.642019-12-31-1.1%+3.4%+5.5%+9.8%+10.1%+51.0%+47.4%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.Utilities0.24%0.702026-04-30+0.4%+0.6%+6.0%-2.1%+6.0%+17.6%+9.4%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.292026-01-30-0.7%+4.4%-1.9%+1.8%-0.1%-28.4%-17.4%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LPEnergy0.23%2.522019-12-31+0.1%-0.5%-2.3%-3.4%+0.5%+20.3%+27.8%
IPInternational Paper CompanyBasic Materials0.23%1.482025-04-30-0.2%+5.4%-5.8%-22.9%+1.4%-11.5%-26.3%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.23%0.822025-07-31+0.8%+1.8%+1.2%-6.0%+1.8%+8.9%+9.3%
GPCGenuine Parts CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.23%0.632026-02-27+1.0%-5.2%-3.1%-3.0%-0.8%+4.3%-1.9%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Technology0.22%1.352026-03-31-0.0%+2.7%+5.1%-18.0%+10.7%-43.5%-44.3%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.22%2.302024-05-31-2.6%+1.4%-7.3%-11.8%+3.2%-25.1%-28.7%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy0.22%1.982019-12-31+1.6%+3.6%+5.9%+7.8%+9.2%+52.6%+72.8%
BENFranklin Resources, Inc.Financial Services0.22%0.922024-01-31+1.4%+3.8%-2.2%-4.0%-1.4%+37.3%+46.8%
LNTAlliant Energy CorporationUtilities0.21%0.622026-07-31+0.2%+1.3%+7.4%-6.6%+8.0%+7.6%+2.8%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities0.21%2.042019-12-31-0.5%-0.4%+1.0%-7.7%+3.1%-12.3%-11.6%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.Real Estate0.20%1.092025-07-31-0.7%+1.0%+0.7%-9.8%+1.8%-0.2%-2.0%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Real Estate0.20%2.202023-02-28+1.2%+9.4%+14.3%-0.6%+12.1%+49.8%+64.2%
KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate0.19%1.172022-05-31-1.2%+1.5%+2.3%-12.4%+2.3%+15.9%+8.1%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate0.19%1.112021-09-30+0.8%+6.5%+7.5%-3.3%+7.6%+26.7%+35.5%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.Real Estate0.19%1.562019-12-31-2.5%-1.6%-4.5%-16.0%-3.2%+1.3%-3.7%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services0.19%3.182025-02-28-0.3%+4.3%-4.5%-4.8%+0.9%-34.7%-40.7%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% JR NT58Financial Services0.19%2.122019-12-31-0.8%-0.7%-6.0%-3.6%-5.8%-7.4%-10.6%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate0.19%3.592019-12-31-1.5%-0.8%-11.1%-19.4%-4.7%-10.6%-2.3%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.19%0.892026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+3.1%+8.8%-7.8%+10.6%-2.1%+10.3%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc.Financial Services0.18%0.702026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+4.2%-6.6%-19.2%-6.0%-35.6%-34.3%
RZCReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedFinancial Services0.18%2.062023-03-31+0.1%+0.7%+0.4%+0.8%+0.2%+4.1%+5.0%
ARCCAres Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.18%3.192019-12-31-0.6%-1.0%-3.9%-1.0%-3.7%-1.8%+3.8%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.572019-12-31-2.4%-1.4%-3.7%-12.8%-4.0%+4.6%+14.8%
DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.702019-12-31-1.5%-0.9%-9.3%-17.8%-7.0%+21.3%+5.4%
WYWeyerhaeuser CompanyReal Estate0.18%1.032026-09-30 NEW-1.9%+0.4%-10.3%-22.2%-0.4%-17.8%-15.6%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.362025-05-30+0.3%+3.1%+1.3%-12.1%+1.3%-11.1%-7.1%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate0.18%0.872025-05-30-2.5%+1.9%+4.7%-5.2%+5.1%-3.3%-2.9%
SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.Industrials0.18%0.782024-10-31+1.4%+5.7%+4.0%+2.2%+7.7%+32.5%+44.1%
REGRegency Centers CorporationReal Estate0.17%0.952019-12-31-1.3%+0.6%-0.7%-9.9%+0.5%+7.7%+4.1%
MKC-VMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.17%0.872026-03-31-1.5%+2.4%-5.1%-6.7%-0.4%-28.5%-28.1%
SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive0.17%0.772025-05-30-1.4%+4.9%+4.4%+4.9%+7.5%+34.7%+26.3%
AIZNAssurant, Inc. 5.25% SubordinatFinancial Services0.16%2.222021-06-30-0.4%+2.4%-2.4%-7.7%-0.1%-5.4%-9.1%
HASHasbro, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%0.572026-09-30 NEW+4.1%+19.4%+31.8%+19.2%+30.0%+42.2%+57.4%
MKCUnknown0.16%0.922026-03-31-2.6%+3.4%-4.6%-9.2%+0.9%-30.0%-29.2%
CNACNA Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.16%2.672019-12-31-0.2%+2.3%+2.6%-11.8%+7.7%+8.7%+15.0%
BF-BBrown-Forman CorporationConsumer Defensive0.16%0.702026-03-31+0.3%-0.4%+7.2%-1.7%+7.6%+11.0%+0.8%
DKSDICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%0.762026-08-31-0.8%+3.7%+7.3%-32.2%+5.7%-26.7%-35.4%
WSOWatsco, Inc.Industrials0.15%0.962026-07-31+1.1%+4.5%-5.2%-16.1%+1.9%-6.2%-16.5%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.322020-12-31+0.3%+3.5%+7.9%+4.0%+10.2%+13.8%+20.8%
ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.15%0.752026-03-31-4.5%-0.8%+0.0%-9.6%+1.4%+0.2%-2.6%
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorporationUtilities0.15%0.842025-05-30+1.0%+1.8%+12.9%-0.5%+11.7%+20.4%+16.4%
HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.15%1.622025-06-30-0.3%+3.2%+4.2%-18.8%+4.1%-9.0%-10.0%
WTRGEssential Utilities, Inc.Utilities0.14%0.702025-12-31-0.6%+2.2%+1.4%+1.0%+4.0%+9.2%+0.7%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 RentReal Estate0.14%0.972025-09-30-0.7%+1.0%+0.0%-7.4%+1.8%-0.5%-1.9%
UDRUDR, Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.332023-07-31+1.8%+3.6%+4.1%-9.1%+4.9%-0.6%+0.6%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.Real Estate0.14%3.592019-12-31-0.2%+2.0%-10.2%-17.8%-3.2%-9.3%-0.3%
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.14%2.572019-12-31-2.0%+0.4%-2.3%-14.6%+1.0%-9.4%-8.6%
AESThe AES CorporationUtilities0.14%1.152024-11-29+0.0%+0.1%+1.1%+2.2%+0.5%+8.2%+9.2%
EGPEastGroup Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.14%0.592026-06-30+1.0%+5.0%+1.2%-2.4%+3.0%+17.0%+15.0%
DDSDillard's, Inc.Unknown0.14%1.132022-12-30+1.1%+4.9%+5.5%+18.6%+0.5%+11.3%+18.1%
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.412025-12-31+0.3%+3.5%-2.9%-24.0%+5.1%-23.0%-24.4%
SUNSunoco LPUnknown0.13%1.362019-12-31+1.8%-2.6%-1.2%-0.9%+0.9%+46.7%+47.5%
CPTCamden Property TrustReal Estate0.13%1.022025-06-30+0.4%+3.0%+3.7%-12.0%+3.6%-6.1%+1.2%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services0.13%0.692026-08-31+0.0%+2.5%-4.2%-20.7%-1.5%-25.7%-14.1%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyConsumer Defensive0.13%1.692025-06-30-3.1%-0.2%+1.0%-14.5%+4.6%-12.9%-25.8%
BXPBXP, Inc.Real Estate0.13%1.102020-04-30-0.7%+1.6%-4.9%-15.2%-4.0%-10.0%-13.1%
AMAntero Midstream CorporationEnergy0.12%1.052019-12-31+0.9%-0.1%-2.9%-3.6%+2.9%+20.5%+18.2%
FRTFederal Realty Investment TrustReal Estate0.12%0.962025-07-31-0.7%+0.8%-2.3%-15.2%-1.3%+9.4%+10.8%
OGEOGE Energy Corp.Utilities0.12%0.792025-06-30+0.9%+0.9%+8.3%-1.8%+6.6%+16.5%+6.7%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities0.12%2.002019-12-31-0.1%-0.1%-4.0%-6.0%-2.2%-8.9%-10.5%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.Real Estate0.12%1.672023-02-28-0.9%+1.8%-17.3%-20.6%-11.0%-9.8%-41.6%
ORIOld Republic International CorporationFinancial Services0.12%3.182025-01-31+1.1%+4.5%+4.9%-9.0%+7.6%-4.8%+4.8%
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.Communication Services0.11%0.942024-08-30-0.7%+1.7%+2.6%-14.1%+4.2%+39.2%+30.2%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities0.11%1.842019-12-31-0.6%-0.7%-4.3%-8.1%-3.3%-7.6%-10.8%
CTRECareTrust REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.11%0.922019-12-31-2.2%-1.8%-3.1%-15.7%-2.5%+1.7%+5.4%
CUBECubeSmartReal Estate0.11%1.532024-10-31-1.0%+3.3%+3.6%-7.0%+5.2%+14.4%-2.4%
EAIEntergy Arkansas, Inc. 1M BD 4.875%66Utilities0.11%1.862019-12-31-0.8%-0.6%-4.2%-6.9%-1.5%-7.7%-9.9%
EMPEntergy Mississippi, Inc. 1M BD 66Utilities0.11%1.872019-12-31-0.1%-0.6%-4.5%-7.6%-2.1%-7.2%-10.7%
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.Real Estate0.11%1.042021-07-30-1.1%+1.1%+0.3%-12.9%+0.5%+9.2%+4.9%
MGREAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.Financial Services0.11%2.362024-09-30-0.1%+2.2%-0.4%-4.9%-0.8%-7.5%-8.0%
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding CorporationIndustrials0.11%0.632026-06-30+0.1%+4.4%-0.8%+3.3%+8.1%-9.0%-23.5%
COLBColumbia Banking System, Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.332021-03-31+0.7%+4.2%+1.2%-5.5%+2.1%+8.4%+21.0%
REXRRexford Industrial Realty, Inc.Real Estate0.11%1.182024-09-30-0.8%-1.9%-2.4%-3.8%+1.5%-1.3%-12.7%
ADCAgree Realty CorporationReal Estate0.10%1.162020-11-30-3.9%-1.7%-3.5%-19.6%-3.5%-7.5%-11.2%
WLKWestlake CorporationBasic Materials0.10%0.652026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-2.2%-11.1%-15.1%-2.4%-16.3%-17.2%
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.10%0.602026-08-31+0.4%+1.0%-1.9%-9.5%-0.2%+6.3%+9.5%
LINELineage, Inc.Real Estate0.10%1.732025-06-30-0.5%+1.4%-4.2%-18.4%+0.4%+2.3%-10.8%
LNCLincoln National CorporationFinancial Services0.10%1.082022-02-28+2.1%+0.4%-0.6%-4.7%+1.4%-5.1%+8.4%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.10%1.602019-12-31-2.1%-0.2%-1.5%-16.2%-0.9%+7.1%+0.8%
VNOMViper Energy, Inc.Energy0.10%1.702021-05-28-0.4%+3.5%+11.6%+10.4%+14.5%+23.3%+31.6%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Basic Materials0.10%1.712026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-5.1%+5.4%-85.7%+9.2%-80.9%-79.3%
UGIUGI CorporationUtilities0.10%0.962020-10-30-0.1%+3.6%+5.3%+5.4%+8.1%+6.2%+22.6%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.10%0.882024-03-28+0.2%+6.1%+9.0%-3.2%+9.0%+42.2%+54.3%
CHRDChord Energy CorporationEnergy0.10%0.832021-07-30-0.9%+3.2%+9.5%+18.2%+12.5%+67.3%+75.4%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyBasic Materials0.10%1.332025-03-31+0.0%+1.0%-4.9%-5.6%-2.1%+3.1%+8.3%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.772025-11-28-1.9%+0.0%-3.3%-31.5%-2.2%-15.0%-13.1%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities0.09%2.472021-12-31-1.1%-0.1%-2.3%-4.7%-1.1%-1.5%-5.0%
VLYValley National BancorpFinancial Services0.09%0.682026-07-31+1.0%+4.9%+1.2%-9.4%+3.2%+14.3%+31.8%
MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.09%0.902026-03-31-1.0%-7.0%-27.5%-22.8%-18.3%-24.6%-38.0%
STAGSTAG Industrial, Inc.Real Estate0.09%0.992019-12-31-0.4%+1.6%+0.1%-9.5%+1.8%+2.4%-2.0%
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyConsumer Defensive0.09%1.352026-03-31-1.8%+2.2%+7.8%-6.1%+8.2%-12.5%-11.5%
TRNOTerreno Realty CorporationReal Estate0.09%0.612026-08-31+0.4%+1.2%+0.2%-9.4%+1.6%+14.5%+9.1%
PRHPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.95Financial Services0.09%2.102023-05-31-0.4%+1.6%-3.3%-6.3%-0.6%-12.7%-13.1%
NENoble Corporation PlcEnergy0.09%1.182024-07-31+2.9%+2.6%-1.4%+13.5%+5.4%+61.0%+63.8%
PBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.09%0.732026-01-30-0.2%+2.1%+1.3%-6.6%+2.9%+1.2%+10.1%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials0.09%0.632026-06-30+1.3%+3.6%-0.0%+56.4%+8.4%+73.9%+136.7%
PRSPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.62Financial Services0.08%2.062019-12-31-0.4%-1.3%-3.4%-8.2%-1.2%-13.7%-16.4%
OMFOneMain Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.08%2.252019-12-31+1.5%+4.0%-0.7%-7.2%+2.6%-11.2%+10.0%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.612019-12-31+0.1%+3.1%+2.1%-2.9%+2.7%+26.2%+36.6%
CAGConagra Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.08%2.832023-06-30-2.8%+1.5%-5.0%-8.0%+4.5%-14.3%-18.2%
FAFFirst American Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.08%0.772026-08-31+0.3%+7.1%-1.5%-15.3%+9.4%+11.0%+12.6%
CMSCCMS Energy Corporation 5.875% JUtilities0.08%2.222019-12-31-0.5%-0.9%-3.0%-8.8%+0.0%-9.2%-13.1%
HRHealthcare Realty Trust IncorporatedReal Estate0.08%1.422019-12-31-2.9%+1.2%-4.0%-20.2%-2.8%+5.6%-3.9%
DOXAmdocs LimitedTechnology0.08%0.842026-04-30+0.3%+4.0%+6.6%+13.4%+7.7%-21.2%-22.7%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.08%0.672026-05-29-1.2%-1.7%-0.3%-6.0%+0.7%-10.4%-18.7%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive0.08%2.392024-11-29-1.5%+2.4%-2.6%-13.1%-0.1%-25.3%-32.9%
MMacy's, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.622026-01-30+0.1%+3.3%+5.3%-6.0%+2.9%+9.2%+34.9%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.08%1.462025-12-31-0.8%+2.1%+14.2%+15.4%+15.1%-19.5%-29.2%
LKQLKQ CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.08%1.362025-07-31-0.7%-2.0%-8.8%-18.6%-6.3%-26.8%-25.8%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Industrials0.07%3.592022-12-30+6.1%-6.4%+9.0%+24.8%+0.9%+162.5%+179.7%
LWLamb Weston Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.07%0.732026-09-30 NEW-1.2%+0.2%+17.9%-2.1%+27.4%+29.9%-16.6%
EPRTEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.212025-06-30-3.4%-3.0%-6.2%-21.5%-3.6%-13.3%-17.2%
ASBAssociated Banc-CorpFinancial Services0.07%0.632025-09-30+0.3%+3.0%+1.7%-5.3%+1.8%+16.2%+19.4%
AUBAtlantic Union Bankshares CorporationFinancial Services0.07%0.842024-12-31+1.2%+3.3%+1.1%-9.4%+1.9%+12.7%+17.2%
BKHBlack Hills CorporationUtilities0.07%0.872022-10-31+1.3%+2.8%+11.4%+6.0%+12.1%+16.4%+25.9%
MURMurphy Oil CorporationEnergy0.07%0.772026-04-30-0.3%+9.3%+18.6%+18.4%+16.1%+41.5%+62.2%
HRBH&R Block, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.962025-11-28-1.2%+3.9%+12.4%+7.4%+17.1%+13.5%-2.8%
PORPortland General Electric CompanyUtilities0.07%1.192023-06-30-0.9%-1.2%-5.3%-13.1%-1.6%-5.4%+1.9%
BEPCBrookfield Renewable CorporationUtilities0.07%1.452025-11-28+3.4%+4.8%+1.0%-8.2%+4.6%-20.6%-24.0%
MAINMain Street Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.07%2.362019-12-31-0.1%-0.4%-2.8%-1.8%-2.7%-6.0%-0.7%
NJRNew Jersey Resources CorporationUtilities0.07%0.802025-05-30+0.1%+0.4%+0.7%-12.1%+3.0%+16.1%+15.0%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy0.07%1.762019-12-31+1.5%+3.0%+4.6%+8.0%+7.8%+53.9%+76.1%
KGSKodiak Gas Services, Inc.Energy0.07%0.762026-07-31+3.4%-2.1%-8.0%-12.6%-7.5%+34.3%+44.4%
OZKBank OZKFinancial Services0.07%0.912025-10-31+4.2%+7.0%+5.5%-5.6%+5.8%+8.8%+8.3%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.Real Estate0.07%3.592019-12-31-1.0%+2.4%-6.7%-10.1%-1.5%-14.8%-13.0%
RLIRLI Corp.Financial Services0.07%2.582025-06-30+1.9%+10.9%+12.4%-1.6%+15.5%+4.9%+16.4%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.07%3.592019-12-31-0.5%-2.0%-14.6%-24.7%-10.2%-26.2%-27.0%
KRGKite Realty Group TrustReal Estate0.07%1.392021-07-30-1.4%+0.6%-0.9%-15.8%+0.3%+6.2%+12.9%
NXSTNexstar Media Group, Inc.Communication Services0.07%1.112026-03-31-2.5%+2.8%-0.4%-14.1%+2.0%-16.6%-12.0%
SBRASabra Health Care REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.672019-12-31-2.7%-1.4%-4.0%-13.8%-4.2%+4.2%+8.9%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Real Estate0.06%1.042022-06-30-0.6%+4.5%+9.9%-3.5%+11.7%+32.7%+77.8%
SONSonoco Products CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.06%1.022024-06-28+0.3%+3.8%+0.7%-15.1%+4.4%+20.2%+31.2%
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy0.06%2.512019-12-31+1.3%+1.4%-19.9%-20.7%-16.9%-4.2%+2.1%
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.Energy0.06%3.592019-12-31-4.1%-7.4%-13.4%-15.8%-8.9%-0.8%-4.1%
MTNVail Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.06%1.862023-11-30-2.9%-1.6%+6.6%-5.0%+8.8%+16.1%+3.6%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% FixeFinancial Services0.06%2.272024-09-30+0.1%-2.0%-5.5%-4.5%-2.5%-2.3%-1.6%
OTFBlue Owl Technology Finance Corp.Financial Services0.06%3.592025-09-30-0.6%-3.3%-11.8%-8.6%-9.8%-32.1%-28.4%
PECOPhillips Edison & Co.Real Estate0.06%0.692026-06-30-2.3%-0.5%+1.8%-11.8%+0.1%+7.8%+12.2%
CUZCousins Properties IncorporatedReal Estate0.06%1.142022-01-31-0.2%+3.2%-0.7%-11.6%+1.5%+12.9%+9.5%
HASIHA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.Financial Services0.06%1.172021-12-31+2.3%+0.7%+2.0%-4.8%+3.0%+20.1%+30.6%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.Consumer Defensive0.06%0.972025-02-28-1.4%+0.5%+3.2%-11.5%+4.7%+1.8%-0.8%
TFSLTFS Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.06%2.102019-12-31-0.1%+1.3%-0.7%-9.7%+1.2%+29.6%+33.5%
OGSONE Gas, Inc.Utilities0.06%0.792026-05-29-0.1%+2.0%+4.5%-5.6%+5.1%+0.2%-6.1%
SRSpire Inc.Utilities0.06%1.012020-07-31-0.5%+3.4%+6.6%+1.0%+8.4%+2.8%-1.6%
ADTADT Inc.Industrials0.06%0.732026-08-31+0.1%+3.0%+7.3%-6.7%+11.8%-13.8%-18.3%
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure CorporationUtilities0.06%1.282023-08-31-0.9%-0.1%+3.4%-12.7%+3.1%-16.6%-17.1%
MCMoelis & CompanyFinancial Services0.06%1.082025-08-29-1.5%-2.2%-8.8%-21.9%-7.8%-20.5%-19.6%
MRPMillrose Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.06%3.592025-09-30-1.6%+8.8%-11.0%-16.6%-8.2%-13.6%-21.4%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy0.06%0.772025-02-28-0.1%+5.1%+2.4%+30.8%+4.7%+65.6%+73.8%
EPREPR PropertiesReal Estate0.06%1.832021-11-30-1.5%-0.1%-3.7%-13.9%-2.8%+14.7%+5.2%
FULTFulton Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.06%0.632025-04-30-0.4%+3.1%-0.1%-7.9%+0.7%+19.6%+32.2%
NWENorthwestern Energy Group IncUtilities0.06%0.842020-06-30+0.9%+2.2%+10.8%+6.3%+11.3%+21.4%+29.9%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.Energy0.05%0.682026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+1.2%+5.5%+28.3%+7.0%+96.6%+111.2%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.622026-09-30 NEW-2.0%+1.7%-1.6%-12.9%+11.0%-3.5%+4.2%
COLDAmericold Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.862024-10-31-0.4%+1.7%-0.7%-2.3%+0.4%+14.8%+10.0%
KRCKilroy Realty CorporationReal Estate0.05%1.832020-10-30-1.1%+3.4%+2.8%-9.5%+3.5%-3.2%-9.5%
SKTTanger Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.702026-08-31-0.9%+2.8%+0.5%-15.5%+2.9%+8.5%+12.0%
APLEApple Hospitality REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.622022-11-30+1.8%+10.7%+15.2%+9.5%+12.3%+61.2%+67.1%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc.Energy0.05%1.792021-02-26+2.1%+2.0%+5.2%+12.8%+10.9%+62.8%+63.4%
TDSTelephone and Data Systems, Inc.Communication Services0.05%3.592026-01-30-2.6%-2.2%-8.9%-2.3%-2.2%+5.8%+11.9%
TNLTravel + Leisure Co.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.812026-04-30+0.1%+7.3%+6.5%-13.6%+8.6%-2.3%+15.5%
CDPCOPT Defense PropertiesReal Estate0.05%0.802019-12-31-0.7%-0.4%-1.1%-12.7%-0.9%+22.5%+21.5%
CNSCohen & Steers, Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.722025-09-30-2.5%+5.8%-6.9%-14.1%-3.9%+15.0%+3.2%
INDBIndependent Bank Corp.Financial Services0.05%0.582026-08-31+0.5%+6.9%+2.7%-4.9%+4.7%+14.0%+22.4%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown0.05%0.882026-08-31+0.7%-2.5%-5.9%-3.0%-0.2%+55.1%—
LAZLazard IncFinancial Services0.05%1.462019-12-31+1.9%+7.8%+1.5%-11.6%+3.1%-20.6%-22.1%
RHIRobert Half Inc.Industrials0.05%1.802025-01-31+2.3%-1.0%-7.3%-11.1%-5.7%+35.5%+22.1%
SLGSL Green Realty Corp.Real Estate0.05%1.202019-12-31-0.7%+1.4%-5.4%-10.9%-4.6%+6.1%-4.9%
USAC—0.05%2.582019-12-31-0.1%+0.2%-6.9%-2.2%+2.1%+17.2%+17.0%
CWENClearway Energy, Inc.Utilities0.05%1.772020-11-30+4.5%+6.8%+5.0%+2.1%+8.0%-1.2%+5.3%
WSBCWesBanco, Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.902019-12-31+0.1%+3.3%-1.2%-9.5%+0.6%+16.9%+25.0%
BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.762021-03-31-3.0%-4.3%-7.5%-21.9%-6.9%+3.8%-2.7%
LXPLXP Industrial TrustReal Estate0.05%0.672020-09-30+0.0%+0.1%+0.3%+0.4%+0.3%+26.7%+31.4%
STEPStepStone Group Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.862026-06-30-1.3%+2.6%-5.8%-4.3%-2.3%-31.8%-27.8%
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem, Inc.Financial Services0.04%1.362019-12-31+0.3%+3.8%-1.0%-5.2%-0.2%+7.0%+20.7%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.192025-06-30-0.2%+1.2%+2.9%-10.1%+2.0%-12.3%-3.6%
KTBKontoor Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.632026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+7.9%+14.3%-14.1%+19.1%+25.6%-8.6%
MCHBMechanics BankFinancial Services0.04%3.382026-03-31+0.2%+3.0%-2.5%-6.2%-1.0%+9.6%+19.0%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.04%3.532019-12-31-0.2%-0.8%-3.8%-5.1%-5.1%-4.5%-4.3%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P.Financial Services0.04%3.152019-12-31-0.6%+1.0%-3.2%-5.1%-0.6%-3.7%-4.3%
SFNCSimmons First National CorporationFinancial Services0.04%0.802022-11-30+0.5%+3.8%+0.0%-1.6%+1.4%+25.1%+31.6%
TOWNTowneBankFinancial Services0.04%1.282026-05-29+0.0%+3.0%+0.1%-6.6%+0.5%+12.1%+12.6%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%1.272025-11-28-0.6%+7.8%+20.0%+0.6%+28.3%+4.8%-17.3%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 SeriesUtilities0.04%2.092022-08-31-1.9%-1.9%-6.3%-11.3%-4.1%-10.6%-15.3%
FFBCFirst Financial Bancorp.Financial Services0.04%0.582026-07-31-0.6%+2.8%+1.4%-5.6%+1.1%+29.7%+34.9%
HIWHighwoods Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.982019-12-31+0.1%+2.5%-1.6%-11.7%+0.7%+19.9%+5.8%
HTGCHercules Capital, Inc.Financial Services0.04%3.592019-12-31-0.1%-0.4%-4.1%+3.0%-3.2%-5.5%+4.8%
NHINational Health Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.502019-12-31-2.2%-0.7%-2.0%-16.2%-1.1%-11.8%-10.4%
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.Energy0.04%3.132021-11-30+0.4%+3.5%+0.7%+1.7%+5.9%+19.1%+15.6%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.04%0.732025-01-31-1.8%-4.1%-15.5%-35.0%-10.9%-22.8%-31.6%
CBUCommunity Bank System, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.572026-08-31-0.1%+2.9%+0.1%-5.5%+2.0%+8.2%+11.8%
FGNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc.Financial Services0.04%2.562024-05-31-0.9%-0.5%-7.8%-7.4%-5.1%-6.3%-8.5%
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.Financial Services0.04%3.592019-12-31-0.5%-4.4%-9.8%-4.8%-8.3%-22.8%-19.4%
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.832023-03-31+2.5%+12.2%+14.6%+13.7%+10.2%+72.0%+69.4%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P.Energy0.04%2.612019-12-31-1.1%-1.4%+0.2%+0.9%+1.9%+17.2%+26.2%
DTBDTE Energy Company 2020 SeriesUtilities0.04%2.232021-06-30-0.9%-0.6%-3.8%-9.8%+0.2%-10.3%-15.2%
FHBFirst Hawaiian, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.962019-12-31-0.2%+4.0%+2.2%-9.0%+2.9%+3.1%+11.9%
PIIPolaris Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%1.332024-12-31+1.0%+7.4%+2.5%-23.4%+4.1%-11.4%-16.1%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% SeniReal Estate0.04%3.022024-05-31+1.9%-1.1%-7.6%-8.4%-6.4%-4.4%-3.5%
ADArray Digital Infrastructure IncCommunication Services0.04%3.592025-08-29-1.1%-2.1%-6.1%-6.3%-2.7%-6.7%+0.1%
AVAAvista CorporationUtilities0.04%1.492020-05-29+0.2%+1.1%+4.2%-10.7%+5.2%-0.7%-0.7%
CVBFCVB Financial Corp.Financial Services0.04%1.122025-10-31+0.4%+4.2%+2.0%-1.6%+2.9%+21.9%+20.5%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.04%1.002019-12-31+0.0%+2.6%+0.5%-5.9%+1.8%+17.7%+26.4%
SMGThe Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyBasic Materials0.04%1.362024-11-29+0.1%+12.5%+5.9%-22.7%+11.6%-1.1%+7.2%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, LPEnergy0.04%2.592019-12-31-0.7%+0.6%+3.3%+0.3%+6.7%+35.3%+40.2%
RRRRed Rock Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.922026-02-27-2.0%-1.0%-3.2%-25.2%-0.6%-18.2%-14.3%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate0.04%3.592022-07-29-2.2%-1.3%-7.3%-15.6%+0.2%-11.8%-16.5%
BOHBank of Hawaii CorporationFinancial Services0.04%0.902020-06-30+0.4%+4.8%-2.0%-13.1%+0.0%+3.6%+15.8%
MZTIThe Marzetti CompanyConsumer Defensive0.04%0.892026-05-29-0.6%+4.1%+3.1%-3.5%+6.2%-34.3%-35.6%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp.Consumer Defensive0.03%3.592026-07-31-0.9%+3.9%+13.6%+7.0%+19.3%+20.8%+5.8%
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.03%1.212026-02-27-1.2%+0.1%-13.2%-27.2%-7.3%-42.4%-49.8%
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc.Financial Services0.03%3.592019-12-31+0.5%+4.4%-7.0%-17.4%-8.3%-12.2%-16.4%
BUSEFirst Busey CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.702019-12-31-0.4%+2.8%+0.4%-1.5%+2.2%+28.8%+33.0%
AKRAcadia Realty TrustReal Estate0.03%0.982025-03-31-1.5%+0.6%-3.8%-16.9%-2.9%-8.6%-1.9%
CALYCallaway Golf CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.03%0.602025-04-30-0.6%+3.8%-3.7%-23.0%-0.3%+20.4%+56.3%
DRHDiamondRock Hospitality CompanyReal Estate0.03%0.742024-12-31+1.1%+8.2%+14.9%+7.6%+12.8%+59.7%+86.6%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.03%3.592019-12-31+0.8%+1.9%-5.8%-12.1%-0.8%-10.2%-3.9%
FRMEFirst Merchants CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.752025-09-30-0.4%+3.0%-0.2%-7.2%+0.4%+9.6%+12.8%
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas, Inc.Energy0.03%2.362023-11-30-0.4%+4.3%+20.9%+41.0%+19.9%+35.4%+39.3%
UEUrban Edge PropertiesReal Estate0.03%0.952025-03-31-2.1%-0.4%-3.4%-16.6%-2.1%+2.5%-0.8%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.Technology0.03%3.592026-04-30+1.8%+3.6%-5.3%-5.6%+2.2%+26.0%+45.5%
BBTBeacon Financial Corp.Financial Services0.03%1.112026-02-27+0.4%+3.4%+0.3%-5.6%+0.0%+9.6%+21.9%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.922019-12-31-3.1%-1.0%-4.2%-17.2%-2.6%-3.9%-8.8%
IVTInvenTrust Properties Corp.Real Estate0.03%0.602026-08-31-2.0%-0.6%-2.3%-17.7%-2.5%+6.6%+7.5%
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.Energy0.03%1.672021-08-31+0.6%-5.1%-1.4%+17.8%-4.8%+130.7%+112.6%
LTCLTC Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.382019-12-31-1.6%-2.3%-0.8%+1.6%-1.6%+28.2%+26.1%
NWBINorthwest Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.412019-12-31-0.2%+2.7%+0.1%-4.1%+1.5%+30.8%+29.3%
NWLNewell Brands Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%1.382025-02-28-2.1%+1.7%-2.1%+6.9%+5.3%+56.6%+22.5%
WAFDWaFd, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.732026-08-31-0.9%-1.9%-7.6%-22.2%-5.3%-9.4%+0.5%
BKEThe Buckle, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%3.302023-01-31-1.2%+3.9%+11.9%+1.6%+8.0%-6.2%-9.5%
LCIILCI IndustriesConsumer Cyclical0.03%1.452026-02-27+0.9%+6.4%-2.2%-21.9%-0.6%-29.3%-2.0%
MPTMedical Properties Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.03%3.332019-12-31-4.0%-14.1%-26.7%-44.3%-24.0%-44.2%-45.6%
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.03%0.582025-03-31+1.7%+9.6%+15.3%+7.9%+12.5%+44.8%+41.2%
TRNTrinity Industries, Inc.Industrials0.03%1.212025-02-28+1.7%-2.3%-9.0%-32.9%-0.0%-0.6%-7.3%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.03%3.592019-12-31-0.7%-3.6%-15.6%-36.2%-10.9%-41.6%-36.0%
NWNNorthwest Natural Holding CompanyUtilities0.03%0.962020-09-30-0.2%-0.3%+3.3%-5.1%+4.6%+7.6%+8.9%
WHRWhirlpool CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.03%1.592022-01-31-5.4%-4.0%-19.4%-31.1%-13.5%-62.7%-62.5%
WUThe Western Union CompanyFinancial Services0.03%3.592019-12-31+0.6%+3.3%+2.6%-21.6%+5.9%-26.4%-13.2%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.02%3.592019-12-31+1.0%-4.3%-10.7%-18.1%-5.7%-16.4%-3.3%
HMNHorace Mann Educators CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.572026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+1.3%-0.4%-11.1%+3.9%+2.7%+8.0%
GNLGlobal Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate0.02%2.952019-12-31-3.3%-5.3%-15.8%-17.3%-11.7%-9.8%+0.1%
MNRMach Natural Resources LPEnergy0.02%3.592024-02-29-0.8%-1.9%+1.8%-17.3%+4.2%+8.1%+1.3%
NSPInsperity, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.322025-04-30+0.3%+1.2%+2.7%-3.4%+7.7%+37.3%+13.7%
NTSTNETSTREIT Corp.Real Estate0.02%1.252021-05-28-3.4%-4.2%-10.3%-24.1%-6.8%-3.5%-11.7%
OLNOlin CorporationBasic Materials0.02%1.322026-06-30-1.5%-0.7%-11.0%-29.3%-3.7%-26.4%-33.4%
SMASmartstop Self Storage REIT IncReal Estate0.02%1.252025-12-31-0.4%+5.7%+9.2%-1.5%+7.0%+15.5%-2.1%
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending, Inc.Financial Services0.02%3.172019-12-31+0.9%-1.1%-6.9%-1.6%-5.7%-15.7%-13.7%
UWMCUWM Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.02%3.592021-06-30+0.9%+9.9%-9.0%-40.3%-5.9%-72.7%-78.1%
GELGenesis Energy, L.P.Energy0.02%1.362019-12-31-0.5%-1.4%-4.3%-3.6%+2.0%-7.0%-5.3%
GTYGetty Realty Corp.Real Estate0.02%1.972019-12-31-2.0%-1.6%-3.4%-20.3%-2.7%+5.1%+6.7%
HOPEHope Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.962019-12-31+0.3%+3.5%+0.3%-2.3%+2.8%+28.7%+34.8%
KMPBKemper Corporation 5.875% FixedFinancial Services0.02%1.672022-08-31+0.1%+0.6%+0.3%+1.8%+0.6%+11.4%+11.3%
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustReal Estate0.02%1.422024-03-28+1.1%+8.1%+14.3%+0.3%+11.3%+73.0%+85.5%
CBLCBL & Associates Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.012022-12-30-1.2%+2.0%-8.0%-17.8%-8.6%+37.3%+76.9%
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology0.02%1.552026-01-30+2.9%+12.9%-0.3%+18.5%+20.7%-24.7%-30.1%
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.Real Estate0.02%2.382020-07-31-0.5%+2.6%-1.7%-19.0%-0.5%-8.2%-22.3%
GLPGlobal Partners LPEnergy0.02%1.872019-12-31-2.5%+1.6%+1.5%+2.2%+5.7%+22.6%+15.5%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services0.02%2.722019-12-31-0.2%-0.2%-7.8%-6.2%-5.2%-15.6%-11.9%
PAXPatria Investments LtdFinancial Services0.02%1.702021-09-30-1.0%+3.6%+16.3%+8.9%+17.3%-22.1%-15.0%
TRINTrinity Capital Inc.Financial Services0.02%3.592021-01-29+0.4%-2.1%-6.9%-5.9%-6.9%+22.4%+26.0%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.Real Estate0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.5%-2.3%-7.0%-13.2%-3.5%-8.0%-6.0%
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.4%+2.2%-1.4%-10.1%-0.2%+23.2%+11.0%
NBHCNational Bank Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.592026-08-31+0.0%+2.4%-4.6%-10.1%-3.0%+2.4%+6.4%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.712024-09-30-0.2%+0.0%+0.4%+1.8%+0.4%+38.0%+56.1%
STCStewart Information Services CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.982026-06-30+0.4%+3.5%-15.1%-23.7%+5.9%-23.2%-23.5%
CSWCCapital Southwest CorporationFinancial Services0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.1%-3.7%-2.6%-3.6%-2.5%+10.5%+22.6%
ENREnergizer Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.492023-11-30+2.3%+3.8%+3.5%+5.6%+6.4%+19.7%-0.3%
HUNHuntsman CorporationBasic Materials0.02%0.942023-11-30-1.3%-0.1%-9.6%-27.3%-2.0%-15.8%+4.4%
JJSFJ&J Snack Foods Corp.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.952025-12-31-0.1%+4.2%+4.9%+3.8%+6.9%-6.8%-8.8%
KMPRKemper CorporationFinancial Services0.02%1.312026-02-27-2.8%+4.4%+11.8%-5.4%+15.6%-26.3%-39.1%
LKFNLakeland Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.712025-12-31-1.0%+1.8%-0.6%-8.9%+0.6%+4.3%-1.2%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P.Energy0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.6%-0.1%+3.0%+16.3%+6.9%+47.4%+40.0%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners, LPEnergy0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.8%+4.2%+14.1%+17.1%+15.1%+52.1%+39.7%
MLKNMillerKnoll, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.812025-02-28-4.9%-4.2%+0.9%-13.6%+2.9%+13.9%+25.3%
UANCVR Partners, LPBasic Materials0.02%3.592021-08-31+0.1%-0.4%-0.6%+9.6%+2.7%+35.0%+58.0%
AATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.792020-03-31-1.4%-3.4%-4.8%-13.8%-3.7%+13.4%+11.5%
ALXAlexander's, Inc.Real Estate0.02%2.142019-12-31-0.6%+1.2%-3.8%-8.8%-3.2%+15.6%+8.6%
ARHSArhaus, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.762026-03-31+2.0%+17.6%+21.3%+38.1%+15.5%+2.4%+7.6%
BHRBBurke & Herbert Financial Services Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.572025-12-31-1.0%+1.4%+0.9%-5.5%+1.3%+14.2%+19.3%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.082019-12-31-0.6%+4.3%-2.9%-10.7%+2.0%+28.7%+36.6%
SLVMSylvamo CorpBasic Materials0.02%1.482025-06-30-1.8%-2.5%-13.4%-18.4%-2.9%-31.9%-22.3%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.582019-12-31-2.3%-0.1%-2.5%-3.0%-2.5%-1.5%+9.9%
WABCWestamerica BancorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.582025-06-30-0.3%+3.6%+2.7%+1.3%+4.3%+30.5%+34.7%
WENThe Wendy's CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.02%2.282023-07-31-3.7%-2.5%-6.7%-17.5%-1.6%-21.1%-25.1%
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.02%3.592019-12-31-0.5%+0.5%+1.3%-5.8%+2.3%+4.1%+1.9%
FLOFlowers Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%3.592024-09-30-3.2%-2.7%+0.0%-21.4%+4.7%-43.1%-50.3%
GBXThe Greenbrier Companies, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.612026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-4.0%-12.4%-27.2%-5.9%-17.7%-15.5%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services0.02%3.592019-12-31+0.5%+0.5%+3.9%-3.6%+2.7%-25.4%-30.8%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate0.01%2.442026-01-30+1.3%+1.3%+0.0%+0.2%-0.4%+6.2%+7.5%
FMCFMC CorporationBasic Materials0.01%0.722023-10-31-5.3%-37.8%-48.7%-53.6%-43.6%-63.0%-82.5%
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading LimitedIndustrials0.01%1.982022-03-31+2.5%-1.6%-4.1%+3.0%-3.1%+47.2%+72.0%
GOLDGold.com, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.962026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+0.3%-10.7%-2.4%-8.8%+17.9%+41.7%
LZBLa-Z-Boy IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.01%0.602026-08-31-1.7%-3.4%-4.4%-30.0%-3.2%-21.4%-8.6%
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.202023-02-28+0.1%+2.2%-5.3%-18.8%-2.6%-7.4%-10.6%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.8%-4.1%-16.6%-22.3%-10.3%-22.4%-22.0%
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate0.01%3.442022-09-30+0.0%+0.3%-0.5%+2.8%+0.1%+14.9%+20.5%
WDWalker & Dunlop, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.302025-11-28-1.6%+2.6%-11.0%-34.4%-6.3%-42.8%-57.9%
CRICarter's Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.572026-09-30 NEW-3.5%+3.1%+9.1%-17.1%+3.7%+2.4%+12.9%
DEAEasterly Government Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.312020-11-30-0.3%-0.1%-2.6%-10.8%-4.7%+10.4%+7.8%
DLXDeluxe CorporationIndustrials0.01%1.352020-02-28-1.4%+1.2%-3.9%-14.6%-0.1%+6.6%+31.1%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31+0.2%-0.9%-8.1%+0.0%-5.8%+2.9%+1.5%
HFWAHeritage Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.692024-11-29-0.6%+3.0%-1.0%-6.6%+0.2%+20.1%+27.6%
JCAPJefferson Capital, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%1.272026-03-31-0.1%+2.2%+8.7%+2.1%+8.7%-3.6%+20.2%
KRTKarat Packaging Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.672023-05-31+0.9%+1.5%+2.6%+31.9%+3.6%+151.9%+129.1%
LADRLadder Capital CorpReal Estate0.01%3.382019-12-31-1.0%+3.8%+1.4%-6.8%+2.6%-12.4%-9.2%
MHLAMaiden Holdings, Ltd. 6.625 NT 2046Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.1%-0.9%-1.2%-7.2%+1.7%-24.2%-32.5%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.5%-2.2%-7.5%-3.8%-5.5%-3.3%-4.1%
PSECProspect Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.3%-8.1%-31.3%-30.7%-29.3%-33.8%-33.5%
SATAStrive Inc. Perp. Pfd. Series AFinancial Services0.01%3.592026-01-30-0.5%+0.8%-0.9%+6.1%-1.1%+14.0%—
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.Energy0.01%2.372019-12-31-0.6%+1.7%+4.4%-6.1%+5.2%-1.9%-2.5%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive0.01%2.422019-12-31-3.6%-6.0%-9.0%-28.8%-6.8%-22.6%-23.4%
WINAWinmark CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%1.132026-04-30-8.0%-5.8%-3.6%-18.8%-6.5%-30.1%-32.1%
CFFNCapitol Federal Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.112019-12-31-1.1%-1.3%-7.1%-7.2%-2.2%+23.0%+34.1%
DECDiversified Energy Company PLCEnergy0.01%2.672021-01-29-0.7%-2.9%+2.5%+16.2%+6.5%+4.6%+20.3%
HBNCHorizon Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.662022-10-31-0.5%+3.2%+3.9%-4.6%+5.0%+19.7%+29.9%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate0.01%2.722024-07-31+0.2%+0.6%-0.3%+1.1%+0.0%+6.5%+8.5%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate0.01%2.772024-11-29+0.3%+0.4%-0.6%+0.8%-0.1%+5.7%+7.8%
SBRSabine Royalty TrustEnergy0.01%1.862019-12-31-0.4%+0.8%+0.9%+1.2%+5.6%+11.8%+13.3%
BBDCBarings BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.8%-2.5%-4.7%+0.5%-4.3%-1.8%+7.7%
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.582026-08-31+0.1%+4.1%+1.5%-6.5%+2.7%+21.3%+31.7%
CSRCenterspaceReal Estate0.01%1.512020-06-30+0.1%+1.3%+3.4%+1.7%+3.2%-12.3%-2.3%
FCBCFirst Community Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.192025-02-28-2.6%+0.8%+3.4%+0.5%+2.9%+51.0%+55.9%
HAFCHanmi Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.722022-05-31+0.1%+3.3%-0.2%-0.1%+1.9%+19.9%+35.8%
SBGISinclair, Inc.Communication Services0.01%2.362021-02-26-4.7%+2.4%-1.5%-8.6%-0.1%-12.6%+5.9%
SBSISouthside Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.192020-04-30-0.4%+1.9%+0.3%-4.9%+2.4%+4.8%+15.9%
UPBDUpbound Group, Inc.Technology0.01%2.272021-09-30-0.9%+4.7%+3.7%-23.2%+5.6%-1.5%-20.9%
UTLUnitil CorporationUtilities0.01%0.762025-08-29-0.2%+0.7%+5.4%-3.5%+5.6%+13.7%+11.5%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.122024-07-31-0.6%-2.5%-6.7%-29.2%-9.8%-23.4%-29.7%
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LPEnergy0.01%3.112019-12-31+0.8%+2.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.5%+14.2%+19.8%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592024-09-30+0.0%+0.5%-1.7%-6.9%-0.8%-4.9%+1.1%
MFAMFA Financial, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.2%-1.2%-18.4%-26.2%-13.5%-21.4%-17.2%
NAVINavient CorporationFinancial Services0.01%2.052024-09-30+0.6%-2.5%-1.4%+5.0%-0.4%-26.5%-21.9%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.Energy0.01%0.882023-05-31-1.2%+4.1%+17.7%+48.4%+20.8%+90.2%+84.2%
SAFESafehold Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.652024-10-31-5.2%-7.7%-16.2%-35.0%-9.4%-19.1%-27.7%
SMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.692026-03-31-0.1%+2.3%-0.6%-7.3%-0.1%+3.1%-5.2%
SXCSunCoke Energy, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%1.292024-04-30+0.8%-2.4%-0.6%+9.2%+4.9%+43.5%+26.0%
TCBIOTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.Unknown0.01%2.342021-05-28-2.2%-3.9%-10.7%-12.9%-5.3%-8.7%-8.8%
ABRArbor Realty TrustReal Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31+0.4%+11.1%-30.8%-41.2%-24.9%-58.8%-72.1%
BCSFBain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.7%-3.8%-9.1%-18.7%-8.9%-19.7%-16.8%
BFSSaul Centers, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.412019-12-31-2.3%-0.0%-1.2%-17.1%-2.2%-1.7%+2.5%
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.5%-2.9%-7.3%+0.7%-5.7%-10.8%-7.3%
FDUSFidus Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.9%-4.2%-4.1%-7.0%-5.1%+3.6%+1.9%
FISIFinancial Institutions, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.592019-12-31-0.2%+3.2%+0.5%-4.7%+2.2%+31.3%+55.9%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.772025-09-30-1.2%-1.7%-3.9%+1.6%-3.6%+13.2%+11.7%
JBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%1.932026-04-30-0.0%-1.5%-2.9%-20.5%-1.2%-2.9%+13.6%
MFICMidCap Financial Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.0%-1.9%-8.1%-14.2%-6.4%-21.5%-21.0%
MOVMovado Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.072022-04-29-1.1%+0.6%-2.5%-13.8%-2.6%+63.2%+80.7%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P.Energy0.01%3.292023-08-31-0.9%-2.2%-1.9%+12.2%+1.9%+41.6%+19.1%
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.642019-12-31+0.9%+4.7%+2.1%-1.3%+2.8%+39.1%+53.1%
WGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.392026-02-27+10.7%+11.0%-6.5%-19.2%-2.8%-34.0%-12.3%
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LPBasic Materials0.01%2.752019-12-31-0.9%-0.2%-2.2%-3.2%-1.6%+17.1%+14.8%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.2%-0.8%-11.7%-11.6%-4.4%+12.4%+22.0%
APCARKO Petroleum Corp. Class A Common StockEnergy0.01%1.382026-08-31-0.4%+0.0%-6.6%-19.5%+6.7%-8.4%—
CNNECannae Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.842025-12-31-0.2%+1.5%+2.0%+7.5%+5.0%+5.9%-10.1%
CTOCTO Realty Growth, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.182020-11-30-3.4%-4.3%-3.3%-9.0%-4.4%+12.5%+33.0%
CUBBCustomers Bancorp, Inc 5.375% SFinancial Services0.01%1.812020-09-30+1.8%+2.8%+2.0%-1.1%+3.6%+2.1%+9.7%
ESBAEmpire State Realty OP, L.P.Real Estate0.01%0.692026-08-31+1.7%+3.5%+17.2%-14.2%+19.2%-22.8%-29.2%
ESRTEmpire State Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.682026-08-31-0.9%-2.3%+13.1%-16.9%+15.9%-27.0%-34.0%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.102021-12-31-1.0%+2.5%+0.9%-3.2%+1.9%+19.1%+15.4%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31+0.6%-2.5%-14.5%-25.2%-10.7%-26.0%-12.0%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%1.062026-09-30 NEW-7.9%-8.8%-11.2%-32.3%-12.5%-43.4%-44.8%
MSBIMidland States Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.882019-12-31+0.1%+2.4%+0.6%-3.5%+1.3%+59.5%+109.5%
NMFCNew Mountain Finance CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.9%-1.5%-7.8%-4.7%-5.9%-21.1%-19.3%
PFISPeoples Financial Services Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.762024-01-31-0.5%+1.8%+0.4%-3.5%+2.1%+45.6%+52.2%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.752026-05-29+0.9%+4.8%-5.5%-14.3%-3.0%-18.8%—
TASKTaskUs, Inc.Technology0.01%3.592026-03-31+1.7%+5.2%+1.8%+38.1%+9.3%+11.5%-2.7%
VTSVitesse Energy, Inc.Energy0.01%3.592023-06-30-1.2%+2.8%+6.8%+22.4%+7.3%-0.1%-10.0%
ACNBACNB CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.642026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+1.8%+1.2%-0.8%+2.1%+35.8%+49.4%
AGNTAGNT, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.432026-03-31-3.2%+5.9%+11.6%-0.8%+7.6%-55.1%-62.7%
AOMNAngel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc. 9Real Estate0.01%3.082025-01-31-0.6%+0.7%-1.4%+0.4%+0.4%+5.1%+7.8%
AROWArrow Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.582026-07-31-0.8%+2.8%+0.6%-6.7%+0.9%+21.4%+43.5%
BHBBar Harbor BanksharesFinancial Services0.01%0.652023-01-31-0.1%+1.8%-1.9%-2.4%-0.1%+28.0%+36.6%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.072019-12-31+0.2%+0.8%+3.2%+4.2%+1.3%+31.4%+37.7%
EGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.Energy0.01%1.042023-03-31+0.2%+3.1%+7.0%+25.0%+10.4%+77.6%+74.6%
ETDEthan Allen Interiors Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.9%-1.4%-5.9%-2.8%-5.4%+5.1%-10.8%
GAINGladstone Investment Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.702019-12-31-0.7%-2.6%-5.8%-9.6%-5.5%+10.7%+12.8%
GOODGladstone Commercial CorporationReal Estate0.01%2.982019-12-31-3.0%-8.1%-7.5%-8.8%-7.9%+17.5%+11.0%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources, IncEnergy0.01%3.222023-02-28+0.2%+14.8%+25.7%+27.1%+30.6%+28.9%+17.4%
INNSummit Hotel Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.402024-02-29+1.4%+13.6%+24.2%+4.0%+17.9%+51.4%+40.0%
JBGSJBG SMITH PropertiesReal Estate0.01%2.012025-10-31-2.5%-2.2%+0.6%-24.4%+6.7%-35.4%-44.9%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.182020-08-31+0.0%+1.3%-3.0%-5.0%-1.1%+27.1%+42.9%
MATVMativ Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.672026-01-30+1.8%+1.3%-4.5%+35.2%+1.3%-0.4%+13.1%
MATWMatthews International CorporationIndustrials0.01%1.382024-12-31-1.4%+2.5%-2.9%-32.9%-0.3%-24.6%-14.0%
PSTLPostal Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.982020-08-31-1.2%-3.0%-8.7%-8.8%-6.6%+36.9%+47.3%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.032024-05-31-2.6%-5.1%-9.5%-41.2%-7.4%-51.3%-64.5%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-1.1%-2.6%-6.5%-13.0%-5.1%-23.0%-14.5%
SWBISmith & Wesson Brands, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.762024-08-30+2.2%+6.5%+8.0%+3.9%+7.4%+57.5%+57.6%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials0.01%1.282026-06-30-3.8%-5.5%-24.2%-46.6%-17.5%-20.1%-7.9%
AHRTAH Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.862019-12-31-0.2%+1.7%+2.1%-14.5%-2.8%-3.7%-3.7%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592021-06-30+0.8%-2.2%-6.9%-28.0%-5.5%-28.6%-22.3%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.962025-07-31-0.6%+2.6%+2.9%-1.9%+4.8%-3.8%+1.4%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592021-12-31-1.1%+0.0%-16.9%-20.0%-5.8%-35.1%-37.2%
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.112025-08-29+3.0%-2.8%-9.4%-12.2%-5.3%+3.4%-14.7%
IIINInsteel Industries, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.822026-04-30+0.3%+2.1%+2.9%-6.7%+4.3%-3.7%+1.2%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services0.01%0.772024-12-31+1.3%+2.2%-0.2%+0.0%+2.6%+17.0%+13.4%
NCDLNuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp.Financial Services0.01%3.592024-05-31-0.6%-1.8%-8.9%-15.0%-7.6%-14.4%-14.5%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.01%0.742019-12-31+1.0%-1.1%-5.3%-10.8%-6.4%+79.8%+47.2%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.502022-10-31-2.2%-1.1%-12.8%-31.2%-7.3%-36.0%-35.7%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.01%1.332026-05-29-0.1%+1.6%+1.6%+9.4%+5.7%+2.6%+31.1%
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income TrustReal Estate0.01%2.412020-07-31-2.3%-2.0%-3.9%-16.8%-1.3%-0.2%+9.4%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.01%2.522025-01-31-1.2%+5.1%+21.5%+1.9%+22.5%-6.8%-0.5%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-03-31-0.6%+4.4%+15.2%+46.7%+15.1%+45.8%+33.9%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592024-12-31+0.7%+3.6%+4.7%-15.2%+8.0%-30.7%-33.9%
ASIXAdvanSix Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.882026-06-30-2.6%-6.1%-6.6%-23.7%-3.0%-8.5%-16.3%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31+0.8%+6.7%-4.6%-7.2%-0.7%+3.5%-17.7%
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.762023-01-31-1.1%+2.0%-3.4%-7.7%-1.6%+5.2%+18.6%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials0.01%0.572024-04-30-7.5%-6.2%-3.2%+23.9%-7.7%+53.3%+54.5%
COFSChoiceOne Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.722025-06-30-0.7%+3.1%+2.2%-2.3%+2.6%+15.5%+25.5%
CZNCCitizens & Northern CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.062019-12-31-0.3%+2.0%+1.6%+3.3%+2.4%+31.7%+39.1%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.052024-12-31-2.0%-6.7%-8.0%+3.9%-12.6%+4.8%+0.5%
GLADGladstone Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.292019-12-31-0.8%-3.2%-4.7%-2.8%-4.7%-3.9%+6.2%
GTNGray Media, Inc.Communication Services0.01%2.072024-02-29-0.2%+6.7%+0.9%+12.1%+2.7%+0.7%+3.1%
HVTHaverty Furniture Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.172020-11-30+0.0%+3.6%+3.8%+10.4%+3.1%+27.3%+49.4%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties TrustReal Estate0.01%0.712026-08-31-0.4%+2.4%-6.0%-22.4%-1.1%+30.3%+29.1%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.732025-06-30-2.8%-3.5%-2.5%-8.6%-7.6%+32.0%+38.5%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.412024-03-28-0.8%+5.7%+1.5%-15.4%+1.7%-25.1%-14.7%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%2.482019-12-31-1.6%-1.0%-2.3%-11.8%-1.3%+13.4%+12.7%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.902025-02-28-1.7%+1.2%+1.6%+12.8%+1.8%+55.6%+70.9%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.01%1.632019-12-31-1.1%+0.0%+1.0%+2.2%+0.6%+14.2%+14.5%
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.2%+3.7%-11.0%-28.9%-6.6%-25.2%-24.8%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.802024-11-29-1.6%-3.4%+10.1%+29.9%+4.7%+69.5%+90.7%
WTBAWest Bancorporation, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.702019-12-31-0.2%+3.6%+3.0%+5.8%+3.0%+36.4%+55.1%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.712026-03-31-3.8%-7.4%-18.5%-21.7%-16.6%-13.8%—
ACCOACCO Brands CorporationIndustrials0.01%2.082020-07-31-1.1%+1.3%+6.6%+6.1%+7.9%+29.1%+25.8%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%3.592020-03-31-1.4%-5.1%-8.9%-21.0%-7.4%-32.7%-29.8%
CHCTCommunity Healthcare Trust IncorporatedReal Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-3.9%-4.0%-11.4%-32.0%-10.9%-16.7%+1.3%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%3.592021-10-29-0.8%-4.7%-10.9%+7.1%-8.8%-25.1%-19.4%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.01%2.072019-12-31-0.4%-0.8%-4.5%-4.4%-5.2%+0.7%+2.1%
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.082019-12-31+0.5%+3.3%+2.9%-1.5%+4.8%+37.2%+43.9%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.822025-05-30-1.0%+2.9%-3.2%-17.6%+3.4%+22.9%+30.8%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLCFinancial Services0.01%1.532024-06-28+1.1%+3.0%-2.6%-12.3%-2.0%-12.1%-13.0%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.Real Estate0.01%3.592019-12-31-2.8%-6.5%-8.2%-24.1%-11.8%-28.5%-29.1%
LANDGladstone Land CorporationReal Estate0.01%1.612023-09-29-3.5%-10.0%-10.0%+2.3%-9.3%-1.9%+0.2%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.862025-11-28-0.0%+0.1%+8.0%+2.5%+0.5%+10.0%-4.6%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%3.592024-10-31-3.2%+2.6%+1.4%-35.0%+9.3%-17.9%-26.6%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services0.01%2.392023-05-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.5%+1.1%+0.6%+5.4%+7.8%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services0.01%2.442023-05-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+1.7%+0.6%+6.0%+7.5%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services0.01%2.562023-11-30+0.3%+0.1%+0.5%+2.2%+0.3%+6.7%+8.6%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.Financial Services0.01%3.592019-12-31-0.7%-0.5%+0.5%+30.1%+1.5%-14.5%-13.8%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.662026-01-30-0.8%-5.0%+7.8%+12.2%+4.3%+10.0%+11.6%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.00%3.592025-01-31-3.6%-3.0%-26.8%-38.3%-18.7%-48.1%-45.4%
ARTNAArtesian Resources CorporationUtilities0.00%0.812025-07-31-1.4%-1.8%-2.3%-5.0%-0.7%+7.3%+1.0%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.742026-08-31-4.9%-7.2%-9.2%-33.3%-6.8%-61.0%-56.7%
BCMLBayCom CorpFinancial Services0.00%0.862026-03-31-0.4%+1.9%+5.0%+2.3%+2.6%+9.1%+15.9%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.592026-03-31+0.4%+1.6%+3.3%+6.0%+2.5%+30.3%+49.9%
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%3.592025-11-28+0.8%+2.8%+5.0%+11.7%+3.9%+9.3%+13.6%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.932026-06-30-0.8%+1.7%-1.9%-4.0%+0.0%-16.4%+76.4%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare0.00%1.512026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+8.1%+19.7%+86.6%+18.0%-42.6%-51.0%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials0.00%1.012026-07-31+4.3%+4.3%-22.0%-40.5%-12.7%-46.6%-59.4%
FTWPresidio Production CompanyEnergy0.00%1.032026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+2.4%-0.1%-8.0%+1.7%-0.4%-1.9%
HTFCHorizon Technology Finance CorpFinancial Services0.00%1.752026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.6%+0.6%+1.8%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.872026-03-31+0.2%+5.4%+19.9%+11.0%+16.5%+79.0%+58.2%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.022026-06-30+0.0%+1.5%-2.9%+14.3%-5.8%+13.5%+16.3%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.732026-09-30 NEW-1.7%+1.9%+15.0%-20.0%+12.3%-37.5%-38.8%
NECBNortheast Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.612025-07-31+0.4%+2.2%+8.1%+3.8%+9.5%+29.4%+45.0%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.Financial Services0.00%2.612019-12-31-0.1%+5.6%+0.4%-22.6%+0.4%+3.2%+11.1%
NLNLI Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.492022-07-29-2.1%-3.2%-5.2%+12.3%-5.5%+26.3%+21.4%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.00%3.592024-09-30-1.7%+0.7%-3.7%-8.4%-1.9%+19.3%+28.4%
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.832025-12-31-0.6%+1.3%+2.1%-0.1%+3.0%+25.2%+41.7%
NXDTNexPoint Diversified Real Estate TrustReal Estate0.00%2.872026-03-31+0.6%-3.0%-6.0%-8.7%-6.9%+35.5%+54.5%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.00%2.002025-12-31-3.3%-2.9%+1.4%-14.7%-1.3%+7.5%+32.3%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.Financial Services0.00%3.592024-03-28+0.9%+1.6%-2.9%+2.0%-1.9%-11.4%-12.1%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.872026-07-31-0.5%+0.6%+9.3%-20.4%+11.1%-11.1%-12.8%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc.Real Estate0.00%3.252019-12-31-1.7%-1.9%-5.6%-11.4%-1.8%+28.8%+30.8%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.Financial Services0.00%3.592026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-0.3%-6.7%+19.6%-5.0%-18.7%-24.0%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.602025-03-31-1.1%-0.6%-2.6%-3.9%+0.7%+22.9%+37.4%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology0.00%2.782025-09-30+5.8%+1.2%-27.4%-54.2%+2.0%-76.7%-84.6%
BGS—0.00%3.592019-12-31-3.9%-9.8%-22.5%-35.3%-23.3%-43.7%-45.1%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate0.00%2.212019-12-31-3.8%-2.3%-5.5%-13.3%-3.8%-7.8%-7.8%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.572026-03-31-1.9%-0.5%-2.3%-6.3%-2.1%+42.0%+62.8%
GPJAGeorgia Power Company 5% JR SUB NT 77Utilities0.00%1.842025-03-31-1.4%-1.6%-2.4%-10.8%-4.4%-14.4%-16.7%
GWRSGlobal Water Resources, Inc.Utilities0.00%0.812026-09-30 NEW-1.5%-3.4%-5.0%+3.4%-3.5%-6.5%-25.4%
HCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc.Technology0.00%1.172026-02-27+1.5%+6.4%+16.2%+15.1%+19.7%-36.8%-33.6%
IIIInformation Services Group, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.592026-09-30 NEW+3.6%+5.4%+12.7%+46.4%+9.0%+7.7%+11.2%
IMMRImmersion CorporationTechnology0.00%0.792026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.6%-1.2%-5.0%+0.7%+10.8%+7.6%
LCNBLCNB Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.172026-03-31-1.0%+2.6%+2.8%-8.2%+3.1%+20.6%+35.4%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.00%3.592026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.7%-9.1%+0.1%-4.6%-2.4%+3.2%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials0.00%1.082024-09-30-0.5%+5.6%-5.5%-16.5%-2.6%-49.5%-44.2%
NKSHNational Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.742026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+2.6%+6.2%+10.3%+5.1%+34.2%+59.8%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%1.372026-04-30-4.4%-6.9%+3.2%-8.1%+5.1%-49.0%-54.4%
OFLXOmega Flex, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.402025-01-31-1.6%-2.8%+0.1%-15.9%-1.0%-11.5%-8.6%
OPBKOP BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.672026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-0.6%-1.7%-8.7%-2.5%+6.4%+12.7%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.682026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-8.1%-17.2%-2.6%-5.9%-12.4%—
QNBCQNB Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.0%+0.1%+0.9%+6.6%+0.6%+34.9%+36.8%
RGCORGC Resources, Inc.Utilities0.00%0.912026-03-31-2.5%-3.0%+8.1%-2.9%+4.9%+7.7%+6.7%
SCMStellus Capital Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.00%3.592019-12-31-1.2%-4.3%-12.6%-4.4%-9.0%-41.0%-36.3%
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.592025-04-30-0.9%+0.7%-1.6%-6.6%-8.2%-42.3%-58.4%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.592026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-3.5%-0.4%-2.1%-1.2%-14.6%-27.6%
BIPIBIP Bermuda Holdings I LimitedIndustrials—2.402022-07-29-0.2%-0.3%-1.8%-3.8%-1.9%+1.1%-4.8%
BMNPBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services—0.572026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-1.3%-1.3%+12.8%-1.5%+16.7%—
CHSCLCHS Inc.Consumer Defensive—2.192019-12-31+0.7%-0.5%-1.3%-0.3%-1.7%+3.2%+4.6%
CRBDCorebridge Financial Inc. 6.375Financial Services—2.312026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+3.0%-1.9%-4.8%+1.0%-9.1%-15.8%
DTKDTE Energy Company 2025 SeriesUtilities—2.362026-03-31-0.7%+1.3%-0.3%-8.3%+3.4%-9.9%-9.0%
FGSNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc. 7.30Financial Services—2.992026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+0.9%-5.8%-8.2%-1.4%-8.7%-15.3%
KKRSKKR Group Finance Co. IX LLC 4.Financial Services—2.262021-12-31-0.1%-1.2%-3.2%-5.4%-0.1%-8.5%-12.0%
KKRTKKR & Co. Inc. 6.875% SubordinaFinancial Services—2.292026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.7%-0.2%+0.4%+2.6%-8.4%-9.8%
NSLRLNeostellar Capital Corp.Financial Services—1.642026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.2%+0.3%+1.5%+0.4%+2.2%—
OCCIMOFS Credit Company, Inc.Financial Services—2.402026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+0.8%+0.2%+0.7%+0.3%+5.1%+6.9%
SHOEShoe Station Group Inc.Consumer Cyclical—1.292026-06-30-2.4%-0.1%+2.2%-15.5%+4.8%-15.2%—
SOJFSouthern Company 6.5 % Notes 2025-15.03.85Utilities—2.112026-09-30 NEW-0.2%-0.8%-2.8%-7.2%+1.8%-5.4%-6.2%
SPMESound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.Financial Services—2.402026-01-30-0.3%+0.6%-0.7%-0.1%-0.2%+4.0%+6.6%
SRJNSpire Inc. 6.375% Junior SubordUtilities—1.152026-08-31-1.1%-0.3%-4.7%-9.9%-4.0%-13.3%—
TCPATransCanada PipeLines Limited 6Energy—1.662026-04-30-0.5%+0.7%-4.1%-12.0%+2.4%-13.3%-13.9%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc. 6.25% Junior Subordinated Notes, Series due 2085Utilities—1.612026-04-30-1.3%+0.3%-3.6%-8.1%+2.0%-10.8%-11.2%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-06-30-4.2%-4.0%-16.6%-43.9%-12.0%-44.4%—
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.652021-02-26+1.1%+3.8%-8.3%-20.3%-8.5%-20.2%+0.6%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.8%-10.3%-23.5%-12.3%-22.1%+121.8%+126.5%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-0.652025-09-30-0.7%-9.3%-36.8%-33.0%-33.9%-56.3%-78.3%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31-2.0%+3.4%-18.4%-25.1%-14.1%-14.4%-18.0%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-4.7%+1.3%-9.6%-31.9%-4.8%-29.4%-33.3%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652020-12-31-1.8%+4.0%+16.1%+13.4%+8.1%+28.0%+36.5%
ABSIAbsci CorporationHealthcare-0.652021-07-30+10.7%+14.9%+3.1%+40.8%-6.8%+187.7%+108.7%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31+12.5%+12.9%-12.8%+57.7%+1.9%-66.1%-88.7%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma CorpHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-3.5%-0.2%-13.8%-5.2%-12.6%-13.1%-8.1%
ACADAcadia Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.2%+4.9%-20.6%-22.4%+0.2%-24.4%-3.6%
ACCVAccelevation Holdings Corp.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW+13.2%-1.2%——-22.4%-22.4%—
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.Energy-0.652022-05-31+2.5%-1.9%-11.0%+11.3%-4.8%+6.2%+4.8%
ACELAccel Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-3.1%-2.7%-12.7%+1.1%-5.5%+3.8%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-0.652025-11-28-1.0%+2.8%+5.4%-5.8%+8.6%+4.5%+15.3%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.0%-0.8%+10.2%-3.9%+14.3%+121.5%+31.2%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Industrials-0.652020-12-31-2.8%-4.9%-32.2%-19.7%-22.1%-48.5%-67.7%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30+0.0%-7.0%-16.9%+5.3%-19.5%+31.0%+30.2%
ACIWACI Worldwide, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-1.2%+5.5%+9.4%-10.2%+10.2%+12.7%+9.9%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+3.2%-1.7%-1.6%-2.9%-11.1%+45.1%+39.0%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-10.5%-32.2%-24.1%-32.4%+38.6%+37.5%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+1.1%+12.7%-27.6%-28.5%-27.6%+26.6%+89.5%
ACTGAcacia Research CorporationIndustrials-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-2.8%-3.2%-9.7%-3.0%+11.8%+17.8%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc.Unknown-0.652021-03-31+0.0%+0.6%+0.2%+38.7%+0.7%+30.9%+20.1%
ADACAmerican Drive Acquisition Company Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31-0.2%-0.3%-0.6%-0.1%-0.6%+2.1%—
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.7%+6.0%+6.0%+2.4%+6.3%-27.1%-25.7%
ADIGADI Global Distribution Inc.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW+3.6%+6.8%-20.0%—-7.6%-21.2%—
ADMAADMA Biologics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.0%+6.5%+13.5%+25.3%+9.8%-39.6%-25.1%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+3.7%-1.1%-9.2%+12.5%-12.3%+56.0%+42.1%
ADRXADARx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-3.9%——-14.1%-11.5%—
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.3%+5.9%+12.8%+3.1%+17.2%-17.3%-20.5%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings Inc.Technology-0.652024-08-30+1.7%+0.8%-5.9%-25.8%-2.2%-23.0%-27.1%
ADUSAddus HomeCare CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+1.1%+2.6%-1.1%+6.7%+9.8%-2.9%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services-0.652020-01-31+0.0%-5.0%-15.6%-30.6%+9.0%+28.6%-17.4%
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology-0.652019-12-31+3.0%-10.6%-34.4%-8.7%-35.9%+216.4%+121.8%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology-0.652025-09-30-0.4%-2.4%-11.8%-26.7%-4.6%-45.7%-22.4%
AESIAtlas Energy Solutions Inc.Energy-0.652026-08-31+0.2%-15.2%-18.5%-14.5%-21.8%-0.3%-12.5%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.652024-12-31+3.2%-2.8%-30.3%-27.9%-24.5%-20.2%-39.1%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.652021-01-29-0.5%+4.2%+8.0%+1.5%+6.2%-1.2%+2.0%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.5%-23.8%-3.0%-35.5%+103.8%+44.8%
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+1.5%+20.1%+8.8%+3.3%+11.8%+36.6%-12.8%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-0.8%+4.1%+7.6%-8.2%+14.3%+428.4%+267.6%
AGPU—-0.652026-09-30 NEW+5.3%-24.7%-35.7%+18.1%-28.8%+13.2%-26.5%
AGYSAgilysys, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.3%+8.0%+14.7%+4.8%+19.5%-2.4%+4.7%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.0%-2.4%+7.0%-45.6%+8.2%-38.8%-35.6%
AIC3.ai, Inc.Technology-0.652020-12-31+0.9%+1.0%+8.6%+32.5%+7.3%-12.5%-36.0%
AIAI—-0.652026-06-30+2.2%-15.2%-20.6%-56.1%-14.6%-81.8%—
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology-0.652024-06-28+1.6%+2.8%-10.7%-33.8%-8.8%-51.3%-50.9%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology-0.652021-10-29+5.9%+6.4%-13.5%-27.7%-11.5%+35.0%+52.7%
AIRAAR Corp.Industrials-0.652021-03-31-0.2%+2.7%-16.6%-29.2%-1.8%+20.3%+18.6%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials-0.652026-06-30+0.3%-5.0%-26.1%-29.3%-21.5%-22.3%-44.9%
AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.7%-1.6%-23.8%-19.2%-15.1%+3.5%+21.6%
AKTSAktis Oncology, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-03-31+2.1%-0.4%-16.7%-28.5%-15.7%-26.7%—
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology-0.652024-03-28+1.8%-3.4%-19.5%+11.5%-18.5%+74.4%+85.6%
ALDFAldel Financial II Inc.Financial Services-0.652024-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+1.4%+2.1%+1.4%+4.6%+4.9%
ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc.Technology-0.652020-10-30+1.8%+7.1%-1.7%-22.5%-5.1%+30.8%+13.2%
ALGNAlign Technology, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+4.8%+2.2%-13.8%+4.1%-3.1%+12.2%
ALGTAllegiant Travel CompanyIndustrials-0.652025-05-30+1.5%+4.7%-9.3%-31.0%-7.6%-17.8%+6.3%
ALHAlliance Laundry Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.652025-12-31-0.5%+3.0%+1.2%-20.7%+0.1%+4.8%-14.8%
ALHCAlignment Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-03-31-0.8%+2.5%+7.4%-54.2%+3.4%-57.3%-51.5%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials-0.652021-02-26-2.4%-6.1%-15.5%-31.0%-13.3%-33.3%-30.9%
ALKTAlkami Technology, Inc.Technology-0.652021-04-30+3.0%+9.3%+3.4%-16.9%+10.3%-34.5%-34.9%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.0%+2.3%-20.4%-19.9%-16.9%-2.9%+3.1%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc.Basic Materials-0.652025-09-30+4.9%-8.3%-31.4%-23.6%-29.0%+6.0%+3.8%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30+11.7%+24.0%-2.1%+27.3%-7.7%+43.0%—
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-06-28+1.6%+12.4%-8.5%-74.8%-7.8%-30.2%+43.1%
ALMU—-0.652025-06-30-1.9%-25.1%-42.7%-45.1%-36.9%-54.6%-58.4%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.4%+0.3%-8.7%-21.9%-8.8%-43.4%-54.2%
ALOVAldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity Vehicle Inc.Financial Services-0.652026-03-31+0.0%-0.2%-0.4%+0.6%-0.4%+1.8%—
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials-0.652026-03-31-0.3%+15.2%-18.0%-3.0%-13.0%-12.2%-29.0%
ALRMAlarm.com Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.5%+5.1%+11.6%+9.2%+9.3%+16.7%+18.3%
ALTAltimmune, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-3.0%-3.5%-30.1%-25.4%-22.0%-38.2%-44.2%
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc.Financial Services-0.652021-04-30+0.4%+15.5%-11.8%-26.2%-10.4%-42.2%-30.4%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials-0.652026-03-31+0.8%-3.0%-3.8%-19.3%-2.7%+24.6%+217.7%
AMBAAmbarella, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+4.4%+7.4%-2.4%-4.3%-5.1%-6.8%-21.9%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.Technology-0.652025-09-30+2.5%+1.3%-24.4%-13.4%-23.4%+83.3%+64.4%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-0.652021-03-31-1.3%+5.2%+5.9%+13.9%+1.3%+94.9%+9.8%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-4.1%-10.4%-19.7%-6.0%-17.3%+1.3%+33.9%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+3.4%-3.2%-10.1%+21.6%-9.7%+158.1%+129.8%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31+0.9%+7.4%-5.2%+48.5%-0.2%+140.3%+88.9%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+3.3%+14.2%+26.8%+24.0%+19.9%+172.9%+116.6%
AMPHAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+1.0%+0.5%+5.0%+30.0%+1.5%-2.2%+10.4%
AMPLAmplitude, Inc.Technology-0.652021-09-30+5.2%+8.0%+20.1%+89.0%+19.3%+42.7%+66.7%
AMPXAmprius Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.652024-12-31+9.6%+3.9%-14.6%-9.0%-14.1%+5.3%-38.6%
AMRAlpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc.Energy-0.652024-11-29+0.7%-8.4%-11.4%+10.2%-5.0%-20.0%-0.7%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+5.8%-1.3%-12.7%+0.9%-4.2%-32.3%-51.1%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+1.8%+6.9%+4.5%+7.7%+0.3%+60.3%+97.3%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor CorporationIndustrials-0.652019-12-31+3.7%+3.9%-14.2%-7.3%-8.5%-7.4%-56.4%
AMTMAmentum Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.652024-09-30+1.4%+11.1%+2.2%-14.1%+11.2%-30.5%-11.9%
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+5.8%+15.0%+5.8%+26.0%+2.9%+184.5%+149.0%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+5.3%+13.7%+5.3%+13.7%+21.2%
ANAutoNation, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-5.5%-0.1%-7.3%-30.6%-2.8%-25.9%-29.4%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+5.5%+2.7%-5.6%-8.0%-4.6%+48.3%+103.8%
ANDGAndersenConsumer Cyclical-0.652025-12-31+0.4%+6.3%+12.9%+30.9%+12.0%+134.9%—
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.7%-5.7%-9.4%+8.6%-9.5%+40.7%+25.8%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-03-31-1.3%+6.6%+20.7%+54.8%+18.5%+26.8%+139.5%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-2.8%+2.5%+24.0%+0.3%+8.7%-51.6%-54.8%
ANGOAngioDynamics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.7%+7.6%-23.3%-17.1%-22.7%-7.4%+0.6%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc.Communication Services-0.652025-09-30+0.9%-1.1%-28.0%-14.7%-25.3%-25.3%-52.6%
ANIKAnika Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.8%+1.7%+1.1%+36.0%+4.8%+114.4%+113.5%
ANIPANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.6%+3.0%-2.9%-10.9%-0.6%-8.5%-24.1%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-07-31+0.8%+5.2%-0.3%-22.3%-8.8%-23.1%+22.1%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31-4.5%+7.4%-15.2%-14.9%-8.7%+31.0%+112.0%
ANTX—-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-21.6%-32.1%-31.5%-36.6%+195.6%+185.6%
AORTArtivion, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+6.4%-2.7%-15.2%+0.4%-49.8%-46.3%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor LimitedTechnology-0.652019-12-31+3.5%+1.5%-14.0%-17.4%-13.4%+20.3%-25.4%
APEIAmerican Public Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652024-12-31-1.6%-1.2%+15.5%-4.4%+13.3%+26.4%+27.4%
APGAPi Group CorporationIndustrials-0.652020-04-30+0.5%+0.5%+6.3%+2.2%+4.2%+5.1%+15.5%
APIAgora, Inc.Technology-0.652024-12-31+2.1%+3.9%+3.7%+14.0%+7.4%+10.3%+26.8%
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology-0.652022-04-29+8.5%+3.2%-22.9%-21.2%-13.9%-14.4%-41.6%
APMDApnimed, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+2.1%+9.7%-16.0%—-13.7%+18.1%—
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-0.652021-04-30-1.7%+2.2%-15.0%-35.9%-7.8%-60.2%-52.7%
APPFAppFolio Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-2.9%+6.9%+3.4%+21.8%+8.3%-6.6%-9.6%
APPNAppian CorporationTechnology-0.652019-12-31+9.5%+26.7%+28.4%+78.2%+38.2%+37.6%+66.8%
APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.Technology-0.652025-03-31+6.2%+9.3%-9.8%+23.1%-6.2%+108.2%+65.5%
APTVAptivConsumer Cyclical-0.652021-02-26-1.6%+1.2%-1.8%-25.4%+3.1%-41.7%-46.8%
APXTApex Treasury Corporation Class AFinancial Services-0.652025-12-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.1%+0.2%+0.1%+2.5%-5.8%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30+0.7%-11.5%-13.2%+8.5%-11.9%-36.8%-45.5%
ARAntero Resources CorporationEnergy-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+5.1%+8.0%+13.7%+15.3%+11.8%+20.9%
ARCIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III Co.Financial Services-0.652026-03-31+1.1%+0.8%+0.5%+0.5%+0.5%+137.7%+1463.9%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.8%-0.4%-16.8%+92.5%-19.1%+80.6%-48.5%
ARDTArdent Health Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-0.5%+0.9%+13.4%+5.1%+16.6%+36.6%-18.0%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.5%-1.9%-10.1%-38.5%-8.5%-46.3%-38.6%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.652025-06-30-5.3%-3.6%+9.0%+5.0%-3.4%-2.5%+1.6%
ARLOArlo Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-3.0%+2.8%-11.1%-14.6%-2.0%-13.2%-32.9%
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-01-31-2.9%+20.7%+20.8%+12.1%+20.6%+9.8%+52.6%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy-0.652020-10-30+2.4%+0.9%-11.7%-33.1%-15.4%-63.0%-62.1%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-1.1%+9.8%-15.9%-38.4%-8.8%+51.3%+32.2%
ARVNArvinas, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+10.8%-3.5%-7.8%-2.3%-36.3%-22.2%
ARWArrow Electronics, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.9%-2.3%-3.4%+3.7%-3.5%+98.9%+75.6%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+0.8%-12.1%-31.4%-10.1%-11.4%+52.9%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.652026-06-30-0.8%+1.0%+1.1%+17.4%+4.8%+33.5%—
ASANAsana, Inc.Technology-0.652020-09-30+3.1%+12.8%+16.9%+35.2%+31.3%-19.3%-24.3%
ASICAtegrity Specialty Holdings LLCFinancial Services-0.652025-06-30+1.0%+6.5%+5.1%+8.9%+9.1%+32.6%+54.4%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials-0.652019-12-31-2.4%-2.4%-16.6%-29.7%-12.8%-35.7%-39.1%
ASMBAssembly Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-3.5%-0.3%-14.6%-20.0%-12.9%-39.8%-33.6%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-0.652024-12-31+6.9%+4.8%-27.9%-42.6%-18.1%-59.4%-78.8%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-0.652026-03-31+5.6%+9.1%-0.9%+28.2%+2.7%+98.9%-32.2%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-0.652025-09-30+13.6%+24.6%+6.1%+156.7%+4.6%+108.3%+78.0%
ASTHAstrana Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-3.2%-1.0%+8.8%-1.6%+5.0%+50.5%+13.2%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-0.6%-2.9%-31.8%-27.7%-30.5%-43.7%-50.6%
ASURAsure Software, Inc.Technology-0.652026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-1.4%-10.6%-14.4%-6.7%-25.1%-17.9%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology-0.652026-06-30+2.0%-0.8%-10.0%-5.4%-17.2%+10.7%+74.9%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.0%+4.0%+8.3%+16.5%+5.2%-48.4%-29.9%
ATEXAnterix Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-3.4%-7.8%-8.6%-16.0%-2.2%+251.7%+270.0%
ATIATI Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-1.3%-3.8%-1.9%-3.4%-4.6%+57.5%+122.0%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652025-06-30+36.8%-2.5%-8.2%-8.2%-8.2%-5.3%-5.2%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31+1.8%+1.3%+1.5%-11.9%+5.4%+37.9%+67.9%
ATRCAtriCure, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.0%+0.7%-3.8%+45.1%+2.6%+45.8%+53.9%
ATROAstronics CorporationIndustrials-0.652019-12-31+3.3%-0.4%-10.6%-9.5%-8.3%+42.8%+60.5%
ATTOAttovia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+1.0%-5.2%-23.4%—-17.3%-35.2%—
AURAurora Innovation, Inc.Technology-0.652021-05-28+0.0%-0.8%-20.7%-19.3%-9.6%+30.5%-5.8%
AURAAura Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-10-29-1.5%+4.7%+7.3%-8.4%+2.9%+18.5%+6.6%
AVAHAveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-04-30+1.9%+5.1%+1.6%+31.3%+4.7%+59.0%+26.5%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-0.1%-2.6%-24.6%-24.8%-17.4%-51.4%-67.7%
AVBHAvidbank Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.652025-09-30+0.0%+1.3%-0.2%-4.8%+0.2%+16.9%+22.6%
AVBPArriVent BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-01-31+1.4%+18.0%-36.9%-36.2%-36.9%-5.0%-4.3%
AVEXAevex Corp.Industrials-0.652026-06-30-32.5%-31.7%-41.1%-36.4%-36.1%-50.4%—
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31-8.7%-11.9%-22.7%-9.5%-21.7%+14.3%+26.7%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652026-06-30+1.9%+6.0%-15.4%-9.6%-11.9%-14.8%—
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc.Technology-0.652025-03-31+1.0%+0.7%-1.5%-4.0%-2.4%-8.5%-16.1%
AVOMission Produce, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652020-10-30-2.6%-4.2%-9.1%-10.1%-11.9%-0.4%-1.9%
AVPTAvePoint, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+3.2%+12.3%+19.8%+21.8%+11.7%+13.2%+5.7%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-4.5%-4.0%-21.1%-26.4%-22.7%+20.4%+1.4%
AVTRAvantor, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+3.9%+9.9%+16.9%+39.0%+14.7%+50.6%+13.7%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31-0.8%+3.5%-19.9%-37.2%-20.0%-32.5%-28.2%
AXAxos Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.5%+4.3%+3.1%-8.9%+4.3%+4.8%+14.9%
AXGNAxoGen, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.9%+3.8%-15.8%-11.3%-13.0%+11.5%+115.0%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+2.5%-1.4%-10.7%-26.5%-4.7%-29.1%-41.1%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.1%-3.6%-19.2%-33.3%-15.2%-14.4%+18.8%
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems Ltd.Basic Materials-0.652019-12-31+3.6%+5.4%+7.9%-1.3%+8.8%+8.3%+22.6%
AXTIAXT, Inc.Technology-0.652025-12-31+3.8%-3.8%-18.8%+38.6%-23.4%+262.6%+1107.3%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+8.4%+11.0%+1.2%+11.5%-6.9%-20.5%
AZTAAzenta, Inc.Healthcare-0.652022-12-30+2.9%-1.1%+7.8%+27.1%+5.4%+10.5%+16.4%
BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.652021-02-26+0.9%+4.1%-3.8%-13.2%+3.4%-11.4%-11.3%
BALYBally's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652021-03-31+0.7%+1.4%+12.9%-6.2%+0.5%-16.5%+7.7%
BANDBandwidth Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+4.7%-1.2%-20.8%-10.4%-22.9%+203.0%+192.1%
BATRAAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+0.1%-5.1%+0.2%-5.0%+29.7%+29.0%
BBAIBigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652021-04-30+0.9%+0.5%-22.9%-20.6%-17.4%-59.4%-70.6%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.3%+4.3%+3.1%-20.8%+2.9%-11.4%+20.4%
BBNXBeta Bionics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-03-31+3.7%+9.1%-17.1%+16.5%-3.1%-39.6%-9.1%
BCAXBicara Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652024-09-30-2.4%+3.3%-12.6%-33.4%-3.8%+6.4%+10.2%
BCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.4%-3.7%-9.6%-20.4%-7.0%-0.6%+11.8%
BCSSBain Capital GSS Investment CorFinancial Services-0.652025-12-31+0.0%-0.2%-1.0%-0.4%-0.9%+1.3%—
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652025-12-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.0%+0.8%+0.0%+1.4%-0.3%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-0.2%-18.3%+13.8%-19.8%+251.9%+261.5%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials-0.652019-12-31+7.1%-0.3%-13.3%+43.0%-13.9%+174.5%+118.7%
BEAMBeam Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-02-28-0.4%+5.0%+1.9%-5.5%+1.6%-10.4%-18.9%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.652025-12-31+3.2%+5.9%-23.1%+2.0%-15.2%-33.6%—
BFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-3.0%-2.2%+0.6%-17.0%+5.0%-34.0%-34.2%
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-2.9%-6.6%-22.8%-1.0%-20.8%+86.8%+200.9%
BHBiglari Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652024-12-31-6.3%+3.3%+19.4%+10.1%+20.5%+24.6%+12.6%
BHFBrighthouse Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31-1.4%-1.8%-9.7%-26.3%-5.9%-27.5%+0.7%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.Healthcare-0.652022-09-30-0.5%+7.5%-14.1%-14.7%-12.0%+4.1%-33.0%
BIIBBiogen Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.9%+3.5%+5.9%+17.2%+6.7%+36.9%+64.3%
BILLBill.com Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.2%+10.9%+6.7%+5.7%+15.2%-10.1%-6.7%
BIOBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+1.7%-0.5%-4.9%+8.9%-4.6%+19.0%+12.0%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31-0.9%+1.7%-30.2%-74.9%-22.3%-58.4%+2.8%
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31+0.1%-0.9%+13.8%+5.4%+11.3%+13.8%+9.0%
BJRIBJ's Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-03-31-3.9%-4.7%-7.7%-17.6%-0.9%+44.1%+82.6%
BKDBrookdale Senior Living Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.1%-0.3%-9.8%-34.4%-6.9%-6.6%+14.9%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652026-09-30 NEW+2.4%-6.0%-36.2%-24.8%-28.0%-44.0%-84.1%
BKSYBlackSky Technology Inc.Technology-0.652025-03-31+2.9%-1.7%-22.0%-21.0%-18.6%-7.5%-35.1%
BKTIBK Technologies CorporationTechnology-0.652025-09-30+1.3%+2.9%-8.7%-14.9%-8.7%-8.8%+1.4%
BKVBKV CorporationEnergy-0.652024-09-30-1.6%-3.5%-4.2%-5.0%+4.5%-17.9%+4.6%
BLBlackLine, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.1%+7.6%+12.2%-1.2%+19.0%-42.9%-39.6%
BLBDBlue Bird CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.4%+0.6%-1.7%-22.7%+2.9%+21.5%+3.3%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.Basic Materials-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+5.9%-9.6%-27.4%-6.1%-48.0%-56.3%
BLFSBioLife Solutions, Inc.Unknown-0.652019-12-31+0.0%-1.6%+9.1%+37.4%-0.6%+59.7%+45.2%
BLKBBlackbaud, Inc.Technology-0.652021-02-26+0.2%+9.9%+25.2%+49.4%+29.0%-15.2%-16.6%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+1.1%+6.9%-8.5%-21.7%-1.7%+27.9%—
BLMNBloomin' Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-08-31-2.8%+7.5%+17.5%+16.9%+29.7%+62.9%+35.4%
BLSMBlossomHill Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW+8.3%+2.2%-30.2%—-16.3%-2.5%—
BLTEBelite Bio, IncHealthcare-0.652022-04-29-0.8%+0.3%-9.2%-1.8%-9.8%-4.2%+69.5%
BLZEBackblaze, Inc.Technology-0.652026-06-30+1.8%-4.0%-33.6%-22.6%-33.2%+100.4%+1.4%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services-0.652021-02-26+0.0%-0.3%+122.0%+97.7%+126.2%+66.7%+4.4%
BMRNBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.2%+0.1%-11.2%-11.1%-8.0%-7.1%+4.0%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW+11.8%+17.8%-6.7%+105.8%-3.2%-11.2%-24.9%
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31-6.0%+2.5%-13.5%-28.5%-15.0%-36.9%-47.6%
BOBSBob's Discount Furniture, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-03-31-0.7%+11.4%+11.1%-11.3%+8.8%-11.4%—
BOCBoston Omaha CorporationCommunication Services-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-1.2%-6.3%-13.1%-3.1%+1.3%-10.4%
BOOTBoot Barn Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+2.9%-6.8%-26.8%-3.6%-34.2%-38.7%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.652024-05-31+0.2%+0.3%+0.7%+6.0%+0.9%+19.4%+36.5%
BOXBox, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.5%+10.2%+28.1%+33.2%+25.4%+40.3%+26.9%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-3.9%+5.5%+8.3%-33.1%+18.9%-65.8%-71.7%
BRCCBRC Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652022-02-28-0.2%+0.9%+17.7%+4.5%+16.6%-4.9%-25.1%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+2.4%+6.3%+5.2%+8.2%+7.2%+9.1%
BROSDutch Bros Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-09-30-3.6%+7.9%+10.0%-34.6%+9.6%-31.0%-24.7%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-0.652026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.3%-20.0%+102.7%-3.9%+5.7%-63.4%
BRTMB&R Technology Merger Corp. Class AFinancial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.0%-0.4%—-0.2%-0.7%—
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.652026-03-31-0.8%-13.0%-49.1%-49.7%-49.1%-33.5%-32.9%
BRZEBraze, Inc.Technology-0.652021-11-30+0.2%+61.7%+76.6%+81.9%+82.0%+33.2%+66.0%
BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-2.4%+3.5%-0.2%-3.4%+2.0%-53.3%-55.7%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.652026-03-31+5.9%-3.0%-24.9%+22.3%-17.8%-66.2%—
BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652024-01-31-0.1%-1.6%+11.8%-13.9%+9.9%+66.5%+104.7%
BULLWebull Corporation Class A Ordinary SharesTechnology-0.652022-08-31+1.2%+0.5%-20.3%-16.1%-12.5%-21.5%-46.9%
BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-4.2%-5.8%-3.6%-32.9%-7.1%-14.1%-7.2%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-0.8%-1.3%+2.9%-25.5%+4.3%-17.7%-20.6%
BVSBioventus Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-02-26+2.1%+5.5%+4.6%+7.8%+4.5%+91.4%+103.4%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-0.652025-09-30+1.3%-4.5%-30.3%-47.6%-20.7%-27.0%+28.2%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31-2.3%-0.1%-1.7%-4.1%-0.2%+14.8%+15.8%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.652024-05-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.2%+11.5%+0.4%+32.8%+40.0%
BWMNBowman Consulting Group Ltd.Industrials-0.652021-05-28+0.0%+0.0%+0.5%+61.8%+0.4%+29.6%-1.7%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+0.9%+6.9%-5.3%+26.4%+6.3%+23.1%+5.3%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.Real Estate-0.652026-06-30-0.9%-1.0%-16.6%-21.9%-7.0%-18.6%—
BZHBeazer Homes USA, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.1%+0.1%+0.4%+0.9%+0.4%+65.2%+47.5%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31-4.3%-4.9%-30.6%-43.6%-19.8%-29.7%-45.4%
CACCCredit Acceptance CorporationFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+1.7%-2.5%-3.1%+1.9%+22.1%+9.5%
CACICACI International IncTechnology-0.652019-12-31+2.6%+3.2%+1.1%+22.2%+2.3%+17.0%+18.3%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31-3.1%-7.7%-25.9%-13.5%-19.8%+48.1%+51.1%
CAESCantor Equity Partners Vii Inc.Financial Services-0.652026-06-30-0.1%-0.2%-0.7%-0.8%-0.7%-1.2%—
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-06-30+4.0%+6.9%+2.2%+107.5%+5.6%+19.9%+2.7%
CALXCalix, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.4%+1.6%+6.0%-1.4%+6.5%-30.9%-39.1%
CAMP—-0.652025-12-31-0.9%-14.2%-24.7%-0.6%-22.3%-48.8%+1.0%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-11.0%-10.8%-32.2%-10.5%-37.9%-79.6%-8.1%
CARAvis Budget Group, Inc.Industrials-0.652024-12-31-4.0%-7.8%-6.9%-40.8%-7.8%-23.3%-34.0%
CARGCarGurus, Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-1.5%+3.9%+2.0%-14.4%+0.1%-18.7%-12.8%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+0.9%+3.3%-3.0%+16.2%+1.7%+15.9%-0.6%
CARSCars.com Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-2.4%+3.8%-0.6%-18.4%+0.2%-15.7%-2.6%
CARTMaplebear Inc.Technology-0.652023-09-29-0.9%+1.8%+17.1%+10.3%+16.7%+11.8%+29.2%
CAVACAVA Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652023-06-30-4.3%+6.6%+3.6%-15.4%+1.7%-6.3%-11.7%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+0.8%+4.7%-7.2%-19.9%-9.7%+11.1%+5.1%
CBLLCeriBell, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31-1.9%+2.9%+14.9%+52.2%+11.3%+23.8%+117.1%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.652026-03-31+1.3%+2.4%+3.2%+15.2%+8.5%+44.3%+61.3%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Real Estate-0.652019-12-31+0.3%+4.5%-1.3%-8.4%+4.8%-16.3%-15.8%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc.Technology-0.652026-06-30-0.2%-16.6%-42.5%-38.8%-33.6%-62.1%—
CBZCBIZ, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+17.4%+0.3%+8.7%+5.8%
CCBCoastal Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31-0.7%+5.4%-1.4%-40.7%+8.4%-62.2%-58.1%
CCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.Technology-0.652020-10-30+0.1%+0.0%+14.7%+24.8%+14.7%-3.9%-13.6%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30+0.3%+21.5%+2.9%-10.7%-4.8%+66.0%+24.8%
CCCTColumbus Circle Cap Corp. IiiFinancial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+0.2%+0.4%—+0.4%+0.7%—
CCOClear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.Unknown-0.652019-12-31+0.0%-0.4%+1.7%+0.4%+3.0%+9.5%+79.3%
CCSIConsensus Cloud Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.652021-09-30+2.2%+4.1%+2.2%-1.5%+4.8%+67.7%+39.9%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp XIFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31-0.1%-4.4%-18.6%-28.7%-10.9%+0.9%—
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.652024-12-31-9.4%+17.5%+79.2%+149.8%+27.6%+54.3%-35.5%
CDNACareDx, IncHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.2%+9.3%+30.2%+97.9%+8.8%+275.5%+364.8%
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc.Industrials-0.652025-12-31-3.7%-11.1%-48.9%-75.7%-52.2%-39.5%—
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.9%-1.0%+5.5%-5.4%-1.2%+4.3%-1.1%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities-0.652024-12-31-0.8%+23.3%+3.9%+28.9%+1.3%-29.2%-22.9%
CECOCECO Environmental Corp.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+1.4%-11.1%-19.6%-24.0%-17.4%-3.9%+12.9%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.6%+2.8%-23.0%-25.4%-22.6%-38.3%-12.8%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-5.5%+4.2%-3.0%-3.9%+3.5%-38.1%-56.1%
CENTCentral Garden & Pet CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-0.5%+3.9%+8.7%-3.4%+10.4%+33.5%+39.2%
CENXCentury Aluminum CompanyBasic Materials-0.652019-12-31+3.0%+3.9%-11.1%-21.5%-4.1%-11.9%+0.8%
CEPFCantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652025-09-30+0.2%+0.1%+0.0%-1.3%-0.2%+0.0%-2.6%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.2%+0.2%+1.1%+0.1%+3.5%+2.6%
CEPVCantor Equity Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652025-12-31+0.1%-0.1%-1.5%-2.3%-0.9%-0.4%—
CERSCerus CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+3.5%+6.7%-8.1%-18.1%+0.4%+16.0%+46.6%
CERTCertara, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-12-31+4.0%+8.8%+17.8%+28.7%+10.7%+15.6%-17.3%
CEVACEVA, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+3.1%+1.9%-11.4%-6.1%-15.7%+38.4%+7.7%
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-01-29+0.4%+9.2%-11.7%-14.8%-3.0%+43.9%+74.0%
CGONCG Oncology Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-01-31+0.5%+0.7%-15.2%-14.3%-12.2%+49.9%+42.8%
CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-0.7%-2.6%+1.1%+9.9%-1.8%+76.6%+88.8%
CHPT—-0.652026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-24.0%+39.6%-29.1%+7.7%-36.6%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-2.5%+2.0%-8.0%-23.4%-3.3%-48.6%-57.4%
CHWYChewy, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.9%+2.4%+15.0%-6.9%+17.2%-35.5%-43.1%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.652025-06-30-0.3%+4.7%+14.8%+35.8%+14.0%+20.7%+66.0%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology-0.652019-12-31+5.7%+0.5%+1.5%+3.1%+2.7%+54.5%+108.7%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology-0.652020-10-30+2.8%-8.2%-50.2%-55.3%-42.3%-38.1%-54.1%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-3.0%+5.5%-5.6%-17.4%-9.4%+8.1%+6.1%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials-0.652021-04-30+2.8%+11.5%+9.0%+17.1%+27.4%+5.7%-13.3%
CLFDClearfield, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-3.2%-6.2%-6.7%-6.4%+0.0%-17.0%
CLHClean Harbors, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+0.9%+0.0%+1.9%+5.1%+2.9%+36.2%+31.2%
CLMTCalumet Inc.Basic Materials-0.652019-12-31-6.2%-8.6%-3.3%+26.8%+0.4%+164.7%+180.0%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.Energy-0.652019-12-31+0.0%+0.0%-16.7%-29.3%-13.5%-35.7%-53.1%
CLOVClover Health Investments, Corp.Healthcare-0.652022-08-31-0.4%-0.2%+4.6%+10.1%+10.9%+103.4%+63.7%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-2.1%+0.1%-38.2%-36.3%-24.2%-32.4%-66.1%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-0.652022-06-30+3.8%-5.2%-39.5%-35.1%-32.1%-13.5%-57.1%
CLWClearwater Paper CorporationBasic Materials-0.652019-12-31-1.2%+1.5%-12.3%+7.0%-2.2%+7.7%-4.6%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+0.7%+5.6%-13.2%-11.6%-5.2%+171.8%+368.5%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-5.2%-7.9%-14.0%-16.1%-12.0%-24.0%-32.5%
CMPCompass Minerals International, Inc.Basic Materials-0.652025-03-31-0.7%-1.5%-5.8%-26.4%-0.9%+11.2%+17.3%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology-0.652020-08-31-4.7%+10.4%+11.7%+13.1%+14.6%-12.1%-25.4%
CNCCentene Corp.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+0.1%+13.1%+9.9%+13.1%+70.7%+97.2%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.3%-8.1%-9.3%-5.8%-23.4%-41.0%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd.Basic Materials-0.652024-12-31-0.8%+5.4%-13.4%-9.7%-6.5%-21.4%-2.2%
CNMCore & Main, Inc.Industrials-0.652021-07-30-0.4%+2.2%-3.1%-5.8%-0.1%-20.3%-21.3%
CNMDCONMED CorporationHealthcare-0.652026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+4.9%+2.9%+6.5%+1.9%+16.0%-1.4%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare-0.652025-12-31+11.6%+4.9%-13.8%-5.4%-18.9%-36.3%-38.9%
CNXCNX Resources CorporationEnergy-0.652019-12-31-1.2%+1.0%+6.6%+2.8%+12.8%-4.4%+8.8%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652026-06-30+3.4%+18.0%-3.8%-25.2%+14.6%+3.9%—
COCOThe Vita Coco Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652021-10-29+2.8%+8.4%+9.5%-8.7%+10.9%+19.8%+52.6%
CODICompass DiversifiedIndustrials-0.652026-04-30-0.8%-3.7%-9.4%-0.5%-5.8%+114.2%+31.3%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+11.7%+0.1%-22.7%-1.8%-11.5%+93.8%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+2.5%-9.8%-21.0%-2.4%-17.5%+28.7%+97.6%
COHUCohu, Inc.Technology-0.652021-02-26+4.8%-5.1%-14.2%+30.2%-18.9%+137.6%+142.7%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-0.652021-04-30+3.6%+2.4%-10.6%+5.5%-5.0%-21.7%-48.5%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+1.8%+2.1%-36.2%+5.0%-50.5%-34.2%
COMPCompass, Inc.Real Estate-0.652021-04-30+2.1%+11.0%+6.1%-18.2%+9.5%-8.0%+29.8%
COOThe Cooper Companies, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-07-31-0.2%+7.4%+5.2%-18.2%+4.3%-28.1%-21.4%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+0.0%+3.0%+23.4%+0.9%+234.1%+47.9%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology-0.652024-01-31+3.3%+5.5%-21.3%-31.3%-10.8%-2.1%-24.2%
COTYCoty Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652021-02-26-5.3%+3.7%+15.5%+9.7%+16.9%-1.0%-26.2%
COURCoursera, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652021-03-31-2.0%+2.7%-2.9%-15.0%+0.2%-32.5%-53.2%
CPAYCorpay, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.2%+3.7%+3.1%+6.0%+4.9%+35.4%+42.5%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-03-31-3.1%-3.7%-2.9%-10.2%+0.0%-41.2%-56.2%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-0.9%+5.0%-4.4%-10.1%+1.1%-29.5%-38.4%
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652025-03-31-3.2%-4.3%-14.0%-33.2%-5.0%-39.7%-44.1%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services-0.652025-06-30+4.5%+12.8%-2.2%+39.5%+9.2%+13.1%-31.4%
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.Energy-0.652024-11-29-2.5%+0.5%+2.4%+11.2%+11.8%-40.6%-23.8%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+9.3%+14.2%+24.3%+43.4%+16.9%+72.9%+87.3%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.9%+5.4%+1.3%+6.0%+1.2%-33.0%-35.9%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials-0.652025-06-30+3.8%+6.1%-14.0%+17.3%-8.5%-4.3%-66.1%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology-0.652024-12-31+0.7%+2.5%+10.8%+9.8%+14.2%-16.4%-24.5%
CROXCrocs, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-2.4%+0.8%-4.9%-12.8%+1.0%+38.6%+43.9%
CRSRCorsair Gaming, Inc.Technology-0.652020-09-30+4.8%+4.8%+2.1%+28.6%+2.3%+132.5%+68.8%
CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+2.1%-8.1%-18.7%-7.8%-6.6%-15.7%
CRVLCorVel CorporationFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31-0.7%+0.4%+10.1%+30.9%+8.3%+19.3%+9.3%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-1.8%+7.1%-19.9%-24.5%-12.8%+30.5%+34.5%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+5.3%-4.0%-8.8%+31.6%-9.6%+104.2%+90.1%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.652025-03-31-0.5%-6.0%-28.9%-8.1%-29.0%-13.7%-51.3%
CSAN—-0.652025-06-30+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Real Estate-0.652019-12-31-0.4%+9.3%+16.4%+8.5%+20.1%-51.1%-56.1%
CSQRCsquare Inc.Technology-0.652026-09-30 NEW+1.1%+0.5%-8.8%-22.1%+6.9%-18.2%—
CSTLCastle Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+3.7%+3.8%-1.5%+43.9%-3.3%-11.7%+49.4%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-0.652025-03-31+2.7%-3.9%-8.2%+1.5%+8.6%-46.2%-60.7%
CTGOContango Silver & Gold Inc.Basic Materials-0.652025-06-30-0.1%+3.2%-18.3%-4.8%-10.5%-43.1%-40.4%
CTKBCytek Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-07-30+3.0%+1.8%-3.2%+23.3%-7.7%+8.9%+36.1%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-06-30-4.4%+7.6%-13.7%-25.5%-11.8%-43.7%-35.8%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-1.3%+2.6%-33.2%-41.0%-37.8%-27.0%-24.7%
CTOSCustom Truck One Source, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+2.8%+0.7%-1.7%-9.7%+2.6%+62.3%+42.1%
CTRICenturi Holdings, Inc.Utilities-0.652024-04-30-1.2%+0.1%-1.9%-24.0%-1.2%-21.6%-3.6%
CTRNCiti Trends, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652025-06-30-5.9%-5.5%-9.2%-31.6%-10.9%+10.5%+26.9%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services-0.652024-12-31-0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.3%+2.8%+3.5%
CUBICustomers Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+4.0%-0.5%-4.1%+3.1%+4.4%+18.3%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-8.0%-8.0%-19.5%-7.2%+123.8%+52.1%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30+1.8%+2.4%+12.4%+2.7%+5.3%-36.4%+40.2%
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.6%+2.0%-4.7%-12.4%-7.9%-12.6%-9.6%
CVEOCiveo CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652026-02-27+1.0%-5.5%-14.3%-17.2%-13.2%+24.4%+30.3%
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+4.9%+6.0%+9.4%+36.3%+9.1%+30.5%-7.3%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-1.8%+2.1%-7.4%-10.4%-5.4%-29.9%-12.3%
CVSACovista Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-0.6%-2.0%+3.0%+0.5%+3.9%+22.7%-17.1%
CWKCushman & Wakefield plcReal Estate-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+4.9%-6.1%-15.2%-1.9%-28.5%-28.2%
CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-3.1%+10.2%+6.4%-1.0%+12.3%-7.9%+5.0%
CXIIChurchill Capital Corp. XiiFinancial Services-0.652026-06-30+0.4%-0.2%-2.9%-2.4%-3.7%+3.0%—
CXMSprinklr, Inc.Technology-0.652021-06-30-0.5%+14.0%+18.2%+1.7%+29.7%-17.5%-17.3%
CXWCoreCivic, Inc.Industrials-0.652021-03-31-2.7%-9.3%-8.6%-3.6%-8.5%+54.5%+63.8%
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.1%-5.4%-6.3%+1.1%-1.4%-9.6%-11.6%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW+18.5%+27.1%-7.8%+442.3%+0.0%+187.1%+536.7%
CYRXCryoport, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+6.2%+11.4%+5.9%+22.1%+6.5%+93.0%+75.8%
CYTKCytokinetics, IncorporatedHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.7%-0.9%-4.5%-20.9%-4.6%-1.1%+5.9%
CZRCaesars Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.7%-1.4%-2.4%-3.5%-2.5%+23.6%+30.2%
DAKTDaktronics, Inc.Technology-0.652021-03-31+1.0%+6.7%+8.3%-3.1%+9.9%-3.3%-4.3%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-0.2%-5.3%-3.7%+1.1%-2.7%+64.1%+85.8%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Communication Services-0.652020-12-31-3.8%+0.2%-2.5%-5.7%+0.5%-18.6%-30.5%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology-0.652021-04-30+3.6%+5.6%+15.5%-7.3%+17.2%+70.2%+74.8%
DBCAD. Boral Acquisition I Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31+0.1%+0.3%+0.4%+1.0%+0.7%+2.3%—
DBDDiebold Nixdorf, IncorporatedTechnology-0.652023-08-31+0.5%+6.0%+8.1%-24.9%+11.3%+0.4%+18.7%
DBXDropbox, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+2.7%+6.9%+14.1%+8.1%+31.6%+24.9%
DCDakota Gold Corp.Basic Materials-0.652025-03-31+0.4%+7.1%-15.5%+19.4%-7.9%-1.2%+16.9%
DCHDauch Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.0%-6.4%-14.4%-13.4%-6.9%-24.2%-14.1%
DCODucommun IncorporatedIndustrials-0.652019-12-31+1.3%+0.1%-2.3%-5.1%-1.7%+77.2%+76.3%
DCTHDelcath Systems, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-09-30-0.4%-0.1%-7.9%+27.3%-8.0%+45.5%+28.7%
DDD3D Systems CorporationTechnology-0.652025-09-30+1.3%+3.1%-14.0%+19.8%-16.1%+70.6%-20.1%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+6.5%+1.4%+8.6%+8.8%-0.3%+100.8%+74.7%
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-2.1%+3.2%+8.8%-17.7%+9.4%-17.5%-14.7%
DFHDream Finders Homes, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-01-29-5.9%+21.6%-22.4%-44.4%-15.7%-47.2%-60.1%
DFINDonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.5%+7.1%+8.6%+0.3%+11.9%+13.1%+3.9%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+1.1%+3.6%-5.7%-15.4%-6.8%+165.1%+169.7%
DGIIDigi International Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.8%+5.5%+0.0%+12.3%-1.2%+73.9%+92.8%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities-0.652026-06-30+0.8%-5.5%-39.3%-30.2%-37.6%+0.4%-43.5%
DIODDiodes IncorporatedTechnology-0.652019-12-31+4.0%+2.5%-7.0%+10.7%-8.2%+80.1%+55.5%
DJCODaily Journal CorporationTechnology-0.652019-12-31-2.1%-9.3%-13.4%-3.5%-11.6%+17.2%+38.3%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-0.652024-02-29+2.9%-7.8%-26.5%-32.6%-26.5%-49.7%-58.4%
DKNGDraftKings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.2%+8.6%-3.4%-16.6%+8.1%-40.4%-38.9%
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+3.1%+10.9%-1.0%+10.1%+2.0%+26.7%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30+0.2%+13.5%+14.9%+30.9%+5.1%+9.2%+28.4%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-03-31+4.2%+16.8%+5.3%-26.8%+1.2%-6.4%+128.3%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-04-30+1.5%-13.2%+16.7%+30.0%-22.0%+20.5%-26.6%
DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+4.5%-8.7%-22.3%-9.6%+13.1%+8.3%
DNOWDnow Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+2.1%+6.1%+2.5%+16.3%+3.9%+21.5%+12.6%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+4.5%-16.4%-23.1%-11.3%+89.5%+116.9%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652026-04-30-3.0%-5.6%-4.6%-11.9%+0.4%-28.4%-11.7%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652021-03-31+2.0%-7.1%-28.1%-9.8%-23.9%+110.9%+146.9%
DOCSDoximity, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-06-30+0.7%+12.2%+26.4%+56.6%+18.5%-24.2%-50.6%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.5%+8.3%+17.2%+45.6%+21.3%+19.1%+15.3%
DORMDorman Products, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.5%+1.2%+1.6%-13.8%+0.6%+0.1%-14.2%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-8.6%-0.5%-12.9%-29.9%+1.2%-35.4%-23.2%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-01-29-5.9%-1.0%-7.5%-23.7%-3.3%-22.9%-28.8%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-3.3%+10.3%-13.2%-9.6%-14.6%+14.4%+84.0%
DSGRDistribution Solutions Group, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.3%+1.2%+0.4%+28.0%+18.5%
DSPViant Technology Inc.Technology-0.652021-02-26+0.7%+7.3%+10.2%+19.2%+10.0%+12.5%+56.4%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.8%+1.9%+10.7%+47.6%+12.2%+49.5%+29.2%
DUOLDuolingo, Inc.Technology-0.652021-07-30-1.6%-1.7%-5.9%-2.4%-3.6%-21.8%-56.1%
DUOT—-0.652026-06-30+1.5%-18.7%-38.1%-32.1%-38.0%-51.3%-32.8%
DVDoubleVerify Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652021-04-30+0.2%+0.4%+1.2%+20.5%+0.5%+18.5%+20.4%
DVADaVita Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.8%-2.1%-3.5%-26.2%+1.1%+55.6%+38.1%
DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.652021-03-31+5.3%+20.4%+41.5%+41.7%+42.2%+5.1%+18.6%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-6.4%-3.9%-8.5%+7.2%-7.0%+20.9%+17.3%
DXPEDXP Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+4.1%-0.4%-7.1%+10.8%-2.0%+61.7%+54.9%
DYDycom Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-5.8%-8.7%-15.5%-40.9%-11.8%-29.7%-19.9%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-09-30-1.2%+6.9%-1.0%-38.0%-0.2%-17.8%-5.9%
EAF—-0.652024-05-31+4.4%-10.6%-20.8%-0.4%-10.4%-52.2%-55.5%
EATBrinker International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-03-31-3.7%-7.9%-10.8%-5.1%-2.8%+31.0%+44.9%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.4%-10.3%-7.0%-15.2%-6.1%-49.8%-36.9%
ECGEverus Construction Group, Inc.Industrials-0.652024-12-31+0.2%-6.8%-7.8%-9.6%-9.8%+23.9%+16.3%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-0.652019-12-31+7.2%+5.4%-0.1%+7.8%+3.6%-14.8%+24.9%
ECPGEncore Capital Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31+1.0%+3.3%+10.3%+8.6%+10.3%+91.6%+147.6%
ECVTEcovyst Inc.Basic Materials-0.652022-08-31-1.0%+0.5%-3.5%-19.1%+1.4%+2.5%+22.0%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-03-31-2.7%+10.6%-6.7%-4.2%-2.3%+22.4%-39.4%
EEFTEuronet Worldwide, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.4%+3.4%+2.0%-20.3%+4.9%-13.4%-24.5%
EFOREverforth, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.8%+2.2%+19.1%+69.8%+20.0%-18.1%-15.4%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-1.9%+3.5%-9.2%+8.9%-7.6%+5.6%+11.2%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.652026-03-31-2.2%+14.1%-1.6%-15.7%-0.5%-46.7%—
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652025-12-31-1.0%-0.6%-5.1%-44.7%-2.1%-11.6%+47.9%
ELANElanco Animal Health IncorporatedHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.7%+0.0%-0.1%-11.6%+0.7%-0.4%+3.8%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-03-31+0.0%+0.4%-16.9%-33.5%-10.7%+49.7%-35.4%
ELFe.l.f. Beauty, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+5.2%+12.9%+35.3%+12.7%+49.6%-10.7%
ELMDElectromed, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-0.4%-0.6%-0.9%-30.8%-3.2%-6.2%+10.0%
ELMTElmet Group Co.Industrials-0.652026-06-30+11.5%+10.1%+3.2%+46.5%+6.4%+18.5%—
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-03-31+1.4%+6.5%-9.3%-22.2%-8.8%+171.6%+89.1%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common StockBasic Materials-0.652026-03-31-0.7%-5.3%-57.5%-70.2%-44.3%-87.1%—
ENOVEnovis CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.6%+12.1%+14.1%-29.5%+13.9%-21.9%-35.8%
ENPHEnphase Energy, Inc.Energy-0.652019-12-31-0.7%+9.0%-3.3%-11.9%-3.0%-0.2%-14.9%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-3.1%+1.2%-5.4%-10.3%-14.2%-28.3%+1.7%
ENVAEnova International, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.3%+3.4%+6.9%-27.7%+7.7%+14.5%+64.5%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-0.652021-01-29+12.9%+4.1%-13.6%-36.0%-12.4%-65.2%-80.0%
EOLSEvolus, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+2.5%-7.5%+19.0%-7.5%+11.3%+10.6%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-0.652020-06-30+0.0%-13.9%-53.1%-50.1%-45.3%-85.3%-88.8%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+2.5%+16.9%+21.8%+33.5%+23.7%-34.6%-7.6%
EQPTEquipmentShare.com Inc.Industrials-0.652026-03-31+8.0%+22.9%-6.8%-12.9%-3.0%-48.2%—
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-07-30-0.9%-1.4%+3.9%-20.2%-1.2%+289.5%+489.0%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+0.1%-0.9%-2.2%-20.8%-0.3%-50.7%-61.0%
EROCERock, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-06-30+8.8%-5.2%-24.8%-6.8%-23.2%-49.8%—
EROKEagleRock Land LLCEnergy-0.652026-06-30+0.2%-3.1%-16.7%-10.9%-11.5%-15.7%—
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-8.1%-32.2%-2.9%-14.5%+26.3%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652024-12-31-1.8%-6.8%-11.3%+5.7%-4.2%+191.5%+167.9%
ETRA—-0.652026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-7.6%-38.1%—-23.5%-35.0%—
ETSYEtsy, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.2%+5.2%+18.4%+0.9%+22.0%+57.3%+22.3%
EVCMEverCommerce Inc.Technology-0.652021-07-30+0.9%-1.4%+11.1%-23.0%+6.7%-23.7%-17.4%
EVEREverQuote, Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31-2.7%+7.3%+25.4%-18.6%+10.2%-18.1%+13.2%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-0.652021-01-29-1.2%+14.0%-21.6%-33.5%-15.5%-59.2%-63.7%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652020-11-30-1.8%-0.9%-20.6%-33.7%-14.3%-62.9%-74.8%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.8%+2.1%+33.4%+29.1%+38.4%+20.8%-37.8%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW+3.8%+5.3%+2.0%+33.3%+4.9%-18.3%-24.1%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.652020-09-30+3.3%+9.1%-9.4%-21.1%-5.0%-38.3%-46.4%
EVMN—-0.652025-12-31+1.9%-12.9%-44.2%-53.6%-36.2%-69.2%—
EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.1%+2.3%+1.8%+5.6%+2.4%+3.7%+17.4%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-03-31-0.2%+7.1%-3.4%-1.7%-2.3%+59.8%+157.6%
EXELExelixis, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+0.3%+5.9%+13.8%+14.3%+10.6%+47.3%+87.0%
EXFYExpensify, Inc.Technology-0.652026-09-30 NEW+2.4%+6.5%+11.1%+45.8%+16.0%+72.9%+57.2%
EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+9.8%+17.8%+34.4%+19.3%-3.4%+0.8%
EXOD—-0.652026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-15.7%-36.9%-1.2%-28.7%-65.5%-79.7%
EXTRExtreme Networks, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.4%+0.4%+2.3%-24.8%+5.1%+35.4%+10.2%
EYENational Vision Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+4.0%+8.3%-18.8%+8.2%-31.4%-30.5%
EZPWEZCORP, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+1.5%+10.0%+10.5%+11.6%+71.0%+77.1%
FAFirst Advantage CorporationIndustrials-0.652024-08-30+0.5%+3.6%-1.7%-5.8%+10.4%+35.3%+38.9%
FAC—-0.652025-06-30+1.5%-4.4%-22.6%-5.5%-23.8%-53.1%-52.1%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30+0.5%+6.7%-14.8%-10.8%-12.7%+110.7%+34.4%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31-0.7%-2.6%+1.9%+5.1%-0.3%+27.9%+38.8%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.652025-09-30-2.0%-0.2%+22.9%-21.8%-2.8%-45.3%-13.2%
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial ServicesFinancial Services-0.652026-06-30+1.0%+0.9%-0.5%+1.4%+0.3%+0.6%—
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials-0.652025-09-30+6.5%-6.8%-23.2%-32.9%-19.6%+80.6%+50.2%
FCNFTI Consulting, Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31-0.9%+6.6%+11.9%-10.6%+11.1%-12.6%-2.2%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-09-30-3.7%+3.4%-15.9%+28.1%-11.8%+68.3%+12.0%
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-06-30-1.5%-0.7%-9.4%-28.5%-1.3%-28.5%—
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology-0.652025-09-30+6.1%-4.2%-19.0%+2.6%-19.3%+26.7%+85.7%
FENCFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-06-30-0.8%+4.0%-1.2%+4.4%-2.5%+34.8%+19.9%
FETForum Energy Technologies, Inc.Energy-0.652025-03-31+3.0%+5.5%+4.9%+65.4%+7.1%+134.7%+205.3%
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+0.4%+0.3%+0.6%+13.7%+3.0%+79.7%+54.7%
FHTX—-0.652020-10-30+1.1%-4.1%-54.9%-61.4%-47.6%-65.4%-56.6%
FICOFair Isaac CorporationTechnology-0.652019-12-31-0.6%+10.5%-9.6%-40.5%+34.2%-53.0%-50.9%
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-0.652025-09-30+1.2%+7.0%+5.6%-5.7%+9.3%-38.5%-58.8%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services-0.652025-09-30-1.4%+1.2%-26.8%-8.0%-12.1%-37.9%-37.7%
FIGSFIGS, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-05-28+0.6%+7.2%+66.9%+93.4%+44.2%+75.9%+147.6%
FISN—-0.652026-06-30+6.1%-12.4%-53.2%-64.3%-28.6%-74.9%—
FISVFiserv, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.1%+4.7%+4.9%-11.1%+6.7%-28.2%-61.2%
FIVEFive Below, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.1%+2.4%-1.5%+7.8%+2.1%+19.0%+43.5%
FIVNFive9, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+2.9%+6.7%-6.3%+30.1%+3.8%+76.0%+57.3%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology-0.652019-12-31-1.4%-14.1%-23.2%-23.9%-21.6%+42.8%+37.5%
FLGTFulgent Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-1.0%-4.2%-5.4%+2.5%-8.6%-23.4%-15.6%
FLNCFluence Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.652021-10-29+1.2%-3.4%-20.8%-52.5%-21.9%-69.7%-67.5%
FLRFluor CorporationIndustrials-0.652021-03-31+2.7%-2.6%-12.5%-5.9%-3.1%+17.1%-3.1%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plcConsumer Cyclical-0.652021-04-30-0.9%+5.4%-8.9%-28.2%+5.0%-63.6%-68.8%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.652025-09-30+8.3%+3.8%-19.4%-8.6%-23.7%-21.1%-34.9%
FLYWFlywire CorpIndustrials-0.652021-05-28-0.1%+3.2%+10.5%+12.5%+6.5%+31.6%+40.9%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-0.2%+2.0%-4.8%-20.6%-1.5%-25.9%-37.4%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-06-30+0.1%+8.3%+29.3%+8.3%+27.2%+102.4%+136.4%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31-0.3%-2.3%-4.7%-13.4%-5.8%+21.9%+31.7%
FORForestar Group Inc.Real Estate-0.652019-12-31-1.5%+2.0%-5.7%-14.0%-2.1%+2.4%-2.5%
FORMFormFactor, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+4.2%-6.3%-14.5%+27.1%-24.9%+101.1%+154.1%
FORRForrester Research, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+1.6%+1.0%+15.4%+3.4%+46.6%+34.9%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-03-31-0.9%-2.2%+9.4%+52.0%+2.7%+79.5%+170.0%
FOURShift4 Payments, Inc.Technology-0.652020-06-30-2.5%+3.8%+2.5%-28.1%+9.0%-37.4%-48.1%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31-2.2%-15.0%-20.4%-22.2%-19.2%-13.2%-35.4%
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLCReal Estate-0.652024-09-30-3.1%+0.5%-8.9%-21.2%-8.1%-23.1%-28.7%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-03-31+5.1%-2.9%-20.4%-2.0%-15.2%+9.5%—
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services-0.652026-06-30+0.6%+0.9%-4.2%-13.9%+0.5%-5.5%—
FRHCFreedom Holding Corp.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31-0.1%-2.2%-0.3%+11.4%+2.9%+41.5%+8.2%
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate-0.652025-12-31-2.7%-9.5%-40.7%-54.5%-32.1%-64.2%-88.7%
FROGJFrog Ltd.Technology-0.652020-09-30+4.2%+4.7%+4.3%+26.0%-0.8%+54.2%+100.7%
FRPHFRP Holdings, Inc.Real Estate-0.652019-12-31-0.5%-2.1%-10.8%-19.6%-9.6%-17.5%-26.2%
FRPTFreshpet, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31-5.2%-8.1%+5.7%+2.2%+8.7%+2.7%+21.0%
FRSHFreshworks Inc.Technology-0.652021-09-30-0.1%+8.3%+15.2%+32.6%+16.0%+21.1%+32.2%
FRVOFervo Energy CompanyUtilities-0.652026-06-30-2.9%-17.5%-44.8%-57.3%-33.6%-66.6%—
FSLRFirst Solar, Inc.Energy-0.652019-12-31+0.2%-2.4%-8.9%-13.7%-0.2%-33.1%-23.7%
FSLYFastly, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+5.6%-6.8%-21.4%+12.0%-9.2%+128.9%+181.4%
FSTRL.B. Foster CompanyIndustrials-0.652025-06-30+1.0%+3.4%-3.9%-14.7%-0.7%+33.0%+34.3%
FSUNFirstSun Capital BancorpFinancial Services-0.652022-08-31+0.4%+2.1%+0.3%-2.2%-0.3%+2.2%-2.6%
FTDRFrontdoor, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652019-12-31+0.5%+5.8%+9.3%+8.8%+10.6%+40.2%+22.0%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy-0.652024-12-31+4.3%+1.1%-17.5%+6.1%-14.4%+45.7%+62.4%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.8%-5.4%-2.6%+16.1%-2.6%+119.2%+105.1%
FTRAFuturecorp Space Acquisition 1Financial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.2%-0.1%+0.1%-0.1%-0.5%—
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.652023-06-30+5.6%+12.8%+23.3%+16.2%+20.6%+39.5%+130.9%
FUBOfuboTV Inc.Communication Services-0.652020-02-28-1.2%-1.7%-15.7%-10.0%-9.4%-73.2%-81.5%
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-06-30-0.5%+0.8%-2.9%-0.5%+0.0%-67.3%-59.9%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.652025-06-30-10.1%-20.9%-43.1%-62.3%-34.0%-53.9%-67.5%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-0.652025-06-30+7.7%+11.2%-6.3%+88.8%-3.2%+14.2%-62.9%
FWONAFormula One GroupCommunication Services-0.652019-12-31-1.2%+0.7%-2.3%-10.0%-1.2%-6.4%-7.4%
FWONKLiberty Media CorporationCommunication Services-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+0.4%-2.1%-9.8%-1.2%-7.3%-6.9%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials-0.652024-11-29+2.9%+1.5%+4.7%+6.6%+3.3%-37.0%-17.9%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652021-10-29-7.0%-5.9%+9.1%-14.4%+9.4%-26.2%-38.5%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-1.8%-7.4%-16.8%-0.6%-13.1%-19.0%-33.8%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.652024-09-30-1.9%+2.2%-9.1%-44.0%-6.6%-49.9%-56.2%
GCGRGeneral Catalyst Global Resilience Merger Corp.Financial Services-0.652026-06-30-0.1%-1.2%-2.0%-2.0%-1.6%-2.5%—
GCOGenesco Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652025-09-30-1.1%+0.8%+6.1%-6.9%+6.1%+46.3%+22.8%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc.Technology-0.652022-08-31+2.5%+4.6%+15.0%+50.0%+16.9%+53.7%+122.5%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31-0.5%+4.7%+12.3%+5.1%+13.3%-12.8%-18.3%
GDOTGreen Dot CorporationFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31+0.1%-1.1%-6.3%-8.8%-0.8%-4.8%-3.5%
GDRXGoodRx Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.652020-09-30+1.4%+5.6%+7.5%+14.4%+8.5%+31.7%-10.3%
GDYNGrid Dynamics Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652019-12-31+1.6%+8.9%+8.4%+36.0%+6.0%-7.5%+6.1%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc.Financial Services-0.652025-09-30+1.0%-18.1%-43.7%-27.6%-38.6%-68.0%-84.7%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-03-31+1.6%+4.7%-20.6%-0.2%-12.7%+3.6%—
GENCGencor Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-2.3%+0.8%+16.2%+2.6%+35.0%+24.4%
GEOThe GEO Group, Inc.Industrials-0.652022-01-31-1.2%-10.3%-9.7%-10.1%-9.3%+71.5%+62.6%
GERNGeron CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31-7.3%-3.4%-7.3%-20.7%-6.5%-12.9%-9.4%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials-0.652024-09-30-1.8%-5.1%-23.4%-25.5%-15.9%-44.5%-57.5%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.5%+2.2%-5.5%+16.0%-6.6%+63.2%+137.4%
GHXIGores Holdings XI, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-1.1%-0.9%—-0.9%-0.5%—
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.Financial Services-0.652025-12-31+0.0%-0.3%+0.2%+0.7%-0.1%+2.8%-1.0%
GIXGigCapital9 Corp. Class A Ordinary ShareFinancial Services-0.652026-03-31+0.4%+0.4%+0.3%+1.0%+0.3%+7.0%-9.4%
GKOSGlaukos CorporationHealthcare-0.652019-12-31+2.0%+5.3%+15.2%+16.9%+7.7%+56.6%+122.5%
GLAS—-0.652026-06-30-23.5%-40.2%-69.3%-75.6%-56.5%-78.4%—
GLIBALiberty Capital CorporationCommunication Services-0.652025-09-30-1.3%-0.3%-15.2%-16.2%-14.1%-46.1%-45.2%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.652025-12-31+0.3%-8.8%-34.8%+0.0%-26.9%-45.0%—
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-5.4%+23.2%-8.2%-21.1%+78.6%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.652021-06-30-1.2%+14.0%-5.6%-49.1%-5.9%-28.4%+13.7%
GLXYGalaxy DigitalFinancial Services-0.652019-12-31+7.4%-5.6%-34.4%-19.1%-25.6%-24.3%-57.3%
GMEGameStop Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.652020-03-31-0.7%-3.2%+8.6%+18.6%+6.7%+30.9%+12.5%
GMEDGlobus Medical, Inc.Healthcare-0.652019-12-31-0.4%+3.1%+6.4%-2.4%+5.1%-9.9%+27.8%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-06-30-0.8%-3.0%-5.5%-20.0%+8.0%-25.6%—
GNRCGenerac Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.652019-12-31+4.4%+2.6%+1.9%+3.9%-1.8%+49.0%+3.8%
GNWGenworth Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.652019-12-31-1.3%+0.3%-8.1%-12.0%-1.3%-2.0%+2.1%
GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-0.652019-12-31+1.0%+3.3%+17.8%+44.2%+16.9%+30.2%-16.6%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services-0.652019-12-31+0.5%-1.4%-9.6%-48.9%-3.3%-55.4%-77.2%
GPCRStructure Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.652023-02-28-3.8%+0.6%-38.8%-54.0%-29.6%-68.3%-21.0%
GPORGulfport Energy CorpEnergy-0.652026-01-30-2.3%-4.6%-1.1%+3.0%+5.0%-24.0%-14.6%
GPREGreen Plains Inc.Basic Materials-0.652026-01-30-0.2%-5.1%-6.3%-14.0%-6.0%+44.5%+22.2%
GPRO—-0.652026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-12.6%-20.0%+55.6%-19.4%-26.2%-50.5%
GRALGRAIL Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-02-27+6.4%-5.1%+22.2%+105.8%-5.4%+54.9%+44.4%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652026-02-27-2.1%+0.9%-9.7%-17.6%-8.2%-3.2%-10.2%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-07-31-6.9%-3.9%-9.9%-6.9%-4.4%+29.5%+50.6%
GRNDGrindr Inc.Technology-0.652026-07-31-2.4%-8.8%-11.1%-17.3%-11.0%+1.4%+6.9%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Dividend yield is defined

Ranked by trailing-twelve-month dividends per share, dated by ex-dividend date, divided by price.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Financial Services18.3% / 11.9%
Utilities17.2% / 2.2%
Real Estate13.4% / 1.9%
Energy10.5% / 3.7%
Consumer Cyclical10.1% / 8.6%
Consumer Defensive8.6% / 4.4%
Communication Services8.1% / 9.5%
Healthcare5.3% / 9.3%
Technology2.3% / 35.5%
Industrials2.3% / 10.4%
Basic Materials2.0% / 2.1%
Unknown1.9% / 0.4%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 44 added · 32 dropped

Added ACNB, BMNP, CG, CRBD, CRI, CTVA, DRI, EMBC, EXC, FGSN, FTW, GBX, GOLD, GWRS, HAS, HD, HMN, HTFC, III, IMMR, KKRT, KTB, LIEN, LUCK, LW, MCD, MGPI, NEE, NKSH, NSLRL, OCCIM, OPBK, PLD, PNC, PPHC, PTEN, QNBC, RDN, RWAY, SOJF, SPOK, TSN, WLK, WY

Dropped ACRE, AEO, ATNI, CAC, CRBG, CRCT, CWH, DIN, EQR, FDBC, GAP, LXFR, MCBS, MITT, NCMI, OSPN, PCB, PM, RC, RCD, RJET, RYZ, SAT, SSTK, SWKS, TDG, VABK, VAC, VATE, WILC, XHR, XRX

2026-08-31 29 added · 33 dropped

Added ADT, AEO, APC, BBW, CAC, CBU, CPF, DKS, ESBA, ESRT, FAF, FITB, FR, ILPT, INDB, IVT, JEF, KMI, LZB, NBHC, RJET, RYZ, SKT, SRE, SRJN, SUNC, TRNO, WAFD, XHR

Dropped ACNB, ALLY, AVB, AVNT, AXIA, BWNB, CCOI, CG, CRC, DRI, EXC, EXE, FITBO, FSBW, GIC, HAS, HNI, HOG, IBM, KDP, KRO, LUCK, NRC, NRP, PPC, PTEN, TGT, TSCO, TSN, TWO, ULH, WLK, WY

2026-07-31 30 added · 36 dropped

Added AEP, ALLY, AROW, AVNT, CMS, DIN, DRI, DTE, FFBC, FIP, FIZZ, HOG, IBM, KDP, KGS, LNT, LXFR, MCBS, NRC, PCB, PPLC, RM, STZ, TSCO, ULH, VLY, WILC, WLK, WSO, XEL

Dropped ADT, AGM, APA, CAC, COP, CTSH, EOG, FAF, FITBM, FR, GEF, HP, IVZ, JEF, JXN, KFRC, KMI, LW, MAN, NFBK, NSA, PAG, PANL, PLD, PR, PRK, RYZ, SILA, SM, SSSS, STRA, TRNO, UTZ, VTRS, WLYB, XOMAO

2026-06-30 45 added · 35 dropped

Added ACNB, APA, ASIX, AUGO, BAH, CG, COP, CTSH, DBI, EGP, EOG, EXC, FITBM, FR, GAP, HAS, HP, HSY, IVZ, JEF, KEY, KRO, LUCK, MFIN, NRP, OLN, PANL, PECO, PLD, PPL, PR, PTEN, RYZ, SHOE, SM, SOMN, STC, STEP, STRA, TRNO, TROX, VABK, VATE, VTRS, XRX

Dropped CFR, CLDT, CPF, CRI, DIN, EMBC, EPC, FDP, FFBC, FFIC, FMAO, FTAIN, GWRS, IPAR, KSS, KW, LIEN, MCR, NBHC, NKSH, PCB, PNNT, REFI, RM, RWAY, RZB, SCVL, SITC, SKT, SPOK, TPTA, WNC, WSO, XHR, XRAY

2026-05-29 26 added · 33 dropped

Added ADT, BX, CFR, CRC, CRI, ED, EPC, EXE, FAF, FDP, INGR, JXN, KMI, MZTI, NBHC, OGS, PAG, PEG, QSR, RWTQ, SD, SO, TOWN, UTZ, WEC, WSO

Dropped ABBV, BFC, BLMN, CBRL, CTBB, CTBI, CTDD, CVGW, CVS, CWEN-A, DCOMG, ECCW, ECCX, EVC, EXC, EXPI, FCRX, GDEN, IVZ, JEF, KEY, LNKB, LXFR, MCBS, MPX, MSM, NBTB, NRC, PECO, STBA, THFF, VLY, VTRS

2026-04-30 23 added · 28 dropped

Added ABBV, ACN, CVGW, DOX, DUK, EVRG, EXC, EXPI, GEF, IIIN, JBSS, MDT, MUR, NKE, NRC, NUS, TCPA, THFF, TNL, TSN, VISN, WINA, XELLL

Dropped ADT, AESI, ALRS, AROW, BX, CBC, DBI, DHIL, EICC, FAF, FBP, FITB, HOG, HTBK, JBIO, KDP, KELYA, KMI, MAC, PAG, PFG, QSR, RCB, STC, SWKH, TRST, WAFD, WKC

2026-03-31 50 added · 40 dropped

Added ADT, AGNT, AII, ARHS, AU, BCML, BF-B, BPRN, CBRL, CME, DBI, DTK, ELS, ESCA, FAF, FIS, FITB, GIC, HNI, IPAR, IVZ, JAKK, JCAP, KDP, KELYA, KSS, LCNB, LIEN, LW, MCHB, MDLZ, MKC, MKC-V, MOS, NKSH, NXDT, NXST, PECO, PM, RGCO, SCVL, SKT, SMP, STC, TAP, TASK, VTRS, WKC, WNC, XRN

Dropped ACNB, AHH, ALEX, APA, ASH, ASIX, BANR, CC, CFR, CODI, CRI, CZFS, DINO, ELME, HAS, HTFC, III, KGS, KRO, MGIC, MTDR, MUR, NBHC, NLOP, NRC, NRP, PR, PTEN, RKT, RWTQ, SM, STEP, THFF, TMP, TPVG, TROX, TSN, WILC, XRX, YORW

2026-02-27 37 added · 43 dropped

Added ACNB, ARES, ASH, BANR, BBT, CFR, CRBG, CTBI, CZFS, FBP, FSBW, GPC, GPK, HAS, HCKT, III, JEF, KMPR, LCII, MCBS, MGIC, MTDR, NBHC, NBTB, NRC, PFG, RM, RRR, RWTQ, STBA, STEP, THFF, TMP, TSN, WGO, WY, YORW

Dropped BF-B, BFK, BFZ, BLE, BYM, CABO, CADE, CBRL, DK, DTE, DUK, EOG, EVRG, EXC, FAF, GIC, GMRE, HPK, IIIN, IRM, KDP, KTB, LANDM, LNT, LW, MDLZ, MPW, NXST, OGN, OGS, OLN, PCH, PECO, PKST, PSX, RBB, RCC, SKT, SO, TAP, TXNM, VTRS, WSR

2026-01-30 29 added · 34 dropped

Added AGM, BAM, BX, CABO, CADE, CIMP, CNXC, CVS, DK, DTE, HPK, KDP, KTB, LNT, M, MATV, NCMI, PAG, PB, PGR, RBB, SATA, SO, SPME, TDS, TPG, TXNM, VALU, WAFD

Dropped ADM, AVNT, BBCP, CIO, CIVI, CRC, CTBI, CVGW, CZFS, ECCF, EPC, FBP, GES, GSHD, HP, HTFB, IPAR, JBSS, LCII, MCBS, MOS, PANL, PBF, PFG, PLOW, PM, SCVL, STBA, TMP, VLGEA, WNC, WSO, WY, XEL

2025-12-31 41 added · 34 dropped

Added ACI, ADM, ATNI, BF-B, BHRB, CBC, CBRL, CNNE, CRC, DUK, EPC, EVC, EVRG, EXC, FAF, FNF, HOG, JBSS, JJSF, LKFN, LW, MAC, MDLZ, MITT, NWFL, OGS, PBF, PINE, PR, PSX, QSR, SKT, SMA, SSSS, STBA, TPVG, TRST, VLGEA, WSO, WTRG, XEL

Dropped AUGO, BAM, BAX, BWSN, CABO, CBT, CCLDO, CFR, CME, CNXC, COP, CURI, DCOM, EBR-B, EICB, ELP, FITB, FRST, GAINL, GOLD, HTO, JACK, JHG, KSS, MATV, MEI, MGIC, NBHC, NEN, PCAR, PLYM, SCL, THFF, WGO

2025-11-28 27 added · 30 dropped

Added AROW, ASIX, AVNT, BAM, BBWI, BEPC, BRBS, CBT, CFR, CNXC, COP, GOLD, GWRS, HRB, IPAR, IRM, JHG, KMI, MOS, NATH, NBHC, OSPN, PRK, SCL, SCVL, SFD, WD

Dropped ACGL, AGM, ALLY, BHRB, CMA, CTRA, EBR, FNF, GEF, GHLD, HAS, IPG, JJSF, KMT, M, MAC, MRK, NRC, PNC, PR, PRMB, QSR, RRR, SD, STBA, STZ, TRST, TSN, WAFD, XIFR

2025-10-31 25 added · 30 dropped

Added ALLY, AUGO, BAX, CABO, CVBF, CWH, CZFS, DCOM, FBP, FNF, GIC, IIIN, JBGS, JJSF, MGIC, OLN, OZK, PAYX, PM, PNC, RRR, SM, STZ, WNC, WY

Dropped AROW, ASH, BEPC, BSRR, CSWCZ, CVS, DUK, EGP, EVRG, EXC, GNTY, GOLD, IVZ, JHG, KALU, KDP, KMI, NOV, NYMTL, NYMTM, NYMTN, PB, PBF, PLD, PSX, RBB, SPB, TNL, TRNO, XOM

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.