← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Size

The smaller companies within the selected universe.

583 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-16 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.8%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000-5.9%relative return
5-day z-score-1.00σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+7.1%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-9.1%-5.7%-2.4%+1.0%+4.4%2026-07-232026-10-16
Size vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-2.0%-3.9%-6.4%-5.1%-4.5%+7.1%+8.9%
vs FW 3000-0.8%-1.7%-5.9%-7.6%-4.3%-4.0%-4.2%
Q5 − Q1 spread-1.4%-3.3%-6.3%-4.8%-6.1%-2.1%-2.7%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 18% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.28%0.962026-06-30-1.6%-0.9%-2.0%+3.9%-3.4%+25.4%+35.1%
BCSSBain Capital GSS Investment CorFinancial Services0.28%0.962026-04-30-0.1%-0.2%-0.8%+0.0%-0.9%+1.3%—
MLRMiller Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.28%0.962025-03-31+0.4%-1.9%-4.5%+0.9%-2.2%+39.6%+26.2%
AURAAura Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.962022-03-31-3.8%-6.7%-5.3%-15.3%-2.9%+11.9%-3.9%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.962026-09-30 NEW-5.4%-11.3%-17.4%-31.5%-16.2%-46.5%-33.1%
EGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.Energy0.28%0.962026-05-29+3.2%+3.2%+2.3%+9.7%+9.5%+76.1%+70.3%
SSIISS Innovations International, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.962026-08-31-1.9%-4.5%-22.4%-29.1%-15.1%-55.5%-71.8%
JBGSJBG SMITH PropertiesReal Estate0.28%0.962026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.1%-0.7%-21.9%+11.1%-32.7%-43.6%
CEPFCantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.28%0.972025-11-28+0.0%-0.1%-0.8%-1.9%-0.4%-0.2%-2.8%
CLMBClimb Global Solutions, Inc.Technology0.28%0.972019-12-31-3.3%-4.2%+14.2%+26.9%-0.8%+24.0%-8.9%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services0.28%0.972026-09-30 NEW-14.9%-12.6%-28.6%+288.8%-22.8%+121.5%+311.9%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.972024-12-31-5.6%-13.5%-18.9%+59.6%-23.6%+40.8%-12.3%
SPTSprout Social, Inc.Technology0.28%0.972026-09-30 NEW-2.5%+2.5%+10.9%+54.1%+15.5%+0.1%+0.6%
WEAVWeave Communications, Inc.Technology0.28%0.972025-07-31+0.1%+0.3%+1.5%+24.2%+0.3%-2.5%+12.1%
TCBXThird Coast Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.28%0.972022-03-31+0.2%+0.4%-6.5%-2.1%-2.1%+9.2%+8.0%
YSWYYesway, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.28%0.972026-09-30 NEW+1.9%+11.7%+8.2%+17.0%+14.8%+9.0%—
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.27%0.972026-08-31+1.9%-5.0%-5.9%-34.3%-0.5%-37.5%-50.4%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.27%0.982026-04-30-0.3%+1.1%+6.1%+6.1%+0.5%+30.4%+34.5%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources, IncEnergy0.27%0.982026-06-30+7.1%+14.3%+11.2%+13.1%+25.6%+23.9%+10.5%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp.Financial Services0.27%0.982023-01-31-0.4%-1.1%-6.2%-0.4%-2.1%+25.8%+39.3%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.982026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-0.1%-8.1%-14.2%-2.1%-29.1%-18.5%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.982026-01-30-6.9%-20.9%-18.0%+0.3%-18.4%-41.5%-48.5%
IBEXIBEX LimitedTechnology0.27%0.982020-11-30-0.6%+2.5%+13.6%+41.7%+5.5%+19.6%+24.7%
CARSCars.com Inc.Communication Services0.27%0.982026-08-31-0.2%+5.1%-8.3%-10.6%-0.6%-16.3%-4.2%
DCTHDelcath Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.992025-06-30-4.9%-8.3%-12.6%+13.3%-11.8%+39.4%+24.4%
GCBCGreene County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992019-12-31+0.7%+2.5%-3.3%+5.9%+2.9%+56.9%+60.2%
NCDLNuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp.Financial Services0.27%0.982026-06-30-2.2%-1.8%-9.0%-9.4%-5.5%-12.5%-13.2%
BTBTBit Digital, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992026-06-30-11.1%-25.6%-44.5%-36.0%-41.1%-49.2%-76.4%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc.Industrials0.27%0.992025-05-30-2.8%-2.9%-6.2%+1.0%-6.6%+75.6%+25.9%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc.Communication Services0.27%0.992026-05-29+0.0%+3.0%+10.8%+15.2%+14.2%-26.0%-7.9%
HNSTThe Honest Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.27%0.992025-02-28-2.3%-1.4%-6.2%+34.4%-2.5%+93.8%+35.1%
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.Industrials0.27%0.992026-06-30-3.0%-9.7%-12.9%-10.9%-7.2%+1.4%-16.8%
PARPAR Technology CorporationTechnology0.27%0.992026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+11.7%+13.6%+11.5%+25.9%-52.2%-51.5%
ELMTElmet Group Co.Industrials0.27%0.992026-08-31-2.9%-10.4%-17.6%+27.0%-5.2%+5.7%—
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992019-12-31+0.6%+1.7%-0.4%+7.3%+2.5%+32.1%+44.2%
IIINInsteel Industries, Inc.Industrials0.27%0.992026-04-30-0.0%+0.5%+0.0%-8.2%+1.8%-6.0%-18.1%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992026-08-31+0.9%+2.5%-0.3%+2.3%+5.0%-3.6%+0.3%
OOMAOoma, Inc.Communication Services0.27%1.002019-12-31-3.7%-1.6%-13.2%+1.9%-3.5%+68.1%+75.9%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.002019-12-31+1.1%+1.7%-0.9%+0.9%+2.1%+17.5%+18.3%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.Basic Materials0.26%1.002026-08-31-0.9%+0.0%-2.8%-20.5%+2.2%-36.1%-58.2%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Industrials0.26%1.002025-09-30+0.5%+4.0%-0.7%+28.3%+3.5%+19.8%+0.8%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings Inc.Technology0.26%1.012026-08-31-3.4%-15.4%-12.4%-37.8%-7.8%-27.4%-31.8%
CIVBCivista Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012024-09-30+0.0%+1.7%-1.6%-4.5%+1.8%+23.4%+31.8%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.26%1.012026-08-31-3.0%-5.0%-2.6%-26.4%-0.2%-4.6%+19.1%
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc.Technology0.26%1.012026-07-31-6.6%-21.2%-22.6%-38.1%-25.7%-29.1%-20.9%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.26%1.012026-07-31-7.7%-14.3%-25.9%-66.2%-29.1%-76.8%+0.3%
EROKEagleRock Land LLCEnergy0.26%1.012026-08-31-4.0%-19.8%-25.7%-21.3%-15.5%-19.6%—
UNTYUnity Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012019-12-31+0.6%+3.8%-3.1%-0.5%+4.0%+10.1%+14.2%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.26%1.022026-03-31-3.9%-13.0%+11.2%+16.8%+13.4%+0.0%-45.5%
SFSTSouthern First Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012024-09-30+0.0%+0.3%-3.0%-1.2%+0.9%+16.1%+37.9%
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.022019-12-31-3.6%-2.9%-7.4%-12.7%-2.8%-9.8%+14.5%
AHRTAH Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.25%1.022026-03-31+0.0%-1.2%-1.8%-11.8%-2.1%-3.1%-2.5%
NVRIEnviri CorporationIndustrials0.25%1.022026-08-31-0.8%-1.6%-5.8%-13.8%-0.5%-3.1%—
DDD3D Systems CorporationTechnology0.25%1.022025-09-30-6.8%-18.3%-24.0%+6.6%-23.3%+55.9%-15.6%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.25%1.022019-12-31-4.4%-12.9%-1.4%-25.5%-10.0%+73.0%+38.2%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials0.25%1.022026-05-29-1.7%-0.4%-16.2%-17.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.7%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%1.022026-06-30-5.6%-15.6%-18.6%-6.5%-15.6%-52.7%-71.8%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy0.25%1.022026-05-29+3.8%+4.7%-1.0%-1.0%+6.4%+134.6%+70.4%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services0.25%1.022019-12-31+0.7%-2.3%+0.4%+5.2%+2.5%+16.9%+15.5%
SDHCSmith Douglas Homes Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.25%1.022026-08-31-0.5%+2.5%+3.6%-29.0%+2.4%-38.0%-34.6%
ALTAltimmune, Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.032023-01-31-6.8%-15.7%-32.3%-22.5%-23.1%-39.1%-45.0%
KIDSOrthoPediatrics Corp.Healthcare0.25%1.032025-04-30-2.8%+1.4%+0.6%+17.2%-1.4%+23.6%+23.0%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy0.25%1.032026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-10.8%-27.2%-28.8%-4.0%-63.2%-76.5%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.25%1.032026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-9.9%-5.0%-9.4%+3.6%-66.3%-68.9%
TITNTitan Machinery Inc.Industrials0.25%1.032023-11-30-2.4%-2.0%-6.5%+16.9%-3.9%+47.5%+44.7%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare0.25%1.032026-09-30 NEW-9.3%-3.0%-13.0%-26.7%-6.7%-25.9%+4.6%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.032024-04-30-2.2%-10.3%-22.5%-28.0%-18.1%-4.4%+3.1%
EOLSEvolus, Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.032025-07-31-6.2%-8.2%-9.7%+18.5%-11.2%+6.8%+7.4%
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income TrustReal Estate0.25%1.032026-04-30-0.1%+1.5%-2.3%-10.2%+2.0%+3.1%+14.1%
XMAXXMAX, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%1.032026-08-31-4.5%-7.3%-6.8%-4.8%-6.1%+10.3%—
MAXMediaAlpha, Inc.Communication Services0.25%1.042026-09-30 NEW-1.5%+14.0%+9.6%-12.2%+20.2%-11.2%+4.4%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd.Basic Materials0.25%1.042026-06-30-4.0%-7.1%-12.6%-28.2%-13.1%-40.9%-67.7%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.042026-06-30-1.8%-10.2%-27.7%+14.4%-18.8%+35.5%+5.2%
BSVNBank7 Corp.Financial Services0.25%1.042019-12-31+4.8%+6.1%+7.4%+16.0%+6.6%+44.5%+30.7%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions, Ltd.Industrials0.25%1.042019-12-31-3.3%-8.5%-9.2%+0.9%-5.1%+13.2%+60.9%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.042026-08-31-3.8%-3.7%-20.2%-20.9%+3.8%-28.5%—
HBBHamilton Beach Brands Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.24%1.042026-03-31-1.3%-2.6%+7.0%+55.7%-11.5%+109.2%+128.4%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare0.24%1.052026-06-30-9.1%-19.4%-26.1%-17.5%-28.6%-43.9%-46.2%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.24%1.052019-12-31+0.1%+0.4%-3.9%-4.4%-0.2%+15.7%+24.5%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.24%1.052026-08-31-1.1%-5.1%-12.7%-27.5%-5.8%-35.0%-36.8%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.052026-06-30-5.9%-6.9%+3.2%+76.2%-11.5%+4.4%+130.0%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials0.24%1.062026-07-31+8.2%-1.2%-12.5%-3.2%-11.5%-10.7%-46.1%
BSRRSierra BancorpFinancial Services0.24%1.062019-12-31+1.1%+1.8%-1.5%-4.5%+1.4%+23.6%+43.3%
BWFGBankwell Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.24%1.062025-03-31+0.6%+1.3%-1.8%+8.5%+1.1%+44.6%+55.5%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.24%1.062026-04-30-0.6%-1.8%-5.5%-9.7%+6.7%-6.9%-10.3%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings IncorporatedIndustrials0.24%1.062024-10-31-2.6%-4.8%+8.6%+76.1%+4.5%+19.7%+22.0%
WNCWabash National CorporationIndustrials0.24%1.062025-02-28-3.6%-6.4%+4.8%-6.5%+0.8%+47.1%+45.8%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.24%1.062026-07-31-2.6%-3.1%-7.5%-26.2%-3.7%-27.2%-21.1%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.062025-09-30-6.6%-4.5%+2.4%+22.7%-1.0%+65.2%+78.7%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.062026-04-30-3.3%+0.4%+1.4%-17.9%+1.0%-22.3%+53.7%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.062025-09-30-10.4%-47.1%-47.7%-50.7%-47.2%-38.1%-42.5%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.24%1.062026-06-30-1.0%+0.3%-14.3%-15.8%-2.8%-33.0%-34.8%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.24%1.062026-04-30+2.6%+3.1%+0.8%+1.5%+5.8%+2.7%+28.7%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.Communication Services0.24%1.062024-06-28-6.2%-6.1%-11.9%+3.7%-13.0%+6.6%+38.3%
ARVNArvinas, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.062026-05-29-2.6%-8.8%-15.9%-14.2%-10.0%-41.2%-26.3%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate0.24%1.062025-10-31+0.0%-1.9%-6.7%-11.7%-3.3%+0.8%-21.0%
ECCUEagle Point Credit Company Inc.Financial Services0.24%1.062026-03-31+0.0%+0.5%+0.2%+1.9%+0.6%+5.9%+7.9%
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.24%1.062026-06-30-2.2%-1.4%-16.3%-29.3%-7.5%-26.0%-24.9%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.072023-07-31-1.9%-1.1%-4.0%+9.2%-8.1%+10.2%+6.4%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.072026-06-30-1.7%-11.9%-15.4%-7.7%-11.9%+146.4%+205.4%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.072019-12-31+1.2%+0.7%-3.4%+0.3%+0.7%+32.3%+54.6%
BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.23%1.072019-12-31-0.4%-3.0%-7.0%-15.8%-6.3%+37.2%+35.1%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials0.23%1.072026-05-29-5.1%-3.8%+1.4%-2.8%-1.4%-39.8%-24.8%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.082025-08-29-0.7%+2.7%+4.1%+53.2%+10.0%+39.4%+21.8%
COFSChoiceOne Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.082024-09-30+0.5%+1.9%-0.7%-0.8%+2.5%+15.3%+23.5%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy0.23%1.082026-09-30 NEW-6.1%-10.0%-15.1%-30.1%-5.3%-56.5%-83.6%
YORWThe York Water CompanyUtilities0.23%1.082023-06-30+0.1%-0.4%-4.7%+0.4%+1.1%-0.7%+2.3%
CSVCarriage Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.23%1.082026-05-29+0.2%+7.4%+18.8%-3.9%+16.1%-13.8%-18.8%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology0.23%1.082026-06-30-6.5%-14.0%+0.8%-16.6%-3.0%+104.8%+86.0%
WTBAWest Bancorporation, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.082019-12-31+0.9%+2.9%-0.3%+8.3%+2.4%+35.5%+50.2%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.23%1.082026-05-29-2.6%+2.0%+0.0%-2.9%+5.2%-24.9%-8.5%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.082024-12-31-2.2%-3.5%-7.6%+2.2%-3.2%+43.1%+39.5%
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.092019-12-31+0.6%+2.2%+0.1%+17.1%+2.8%+46.3%+48.8%
ONTOnterris, Inc.Industrials0.23%1.092026-08-31-0.4%+1.5%-22.6%-24.7%+4.7%-37.8%—
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc.Industrials0.22%1.092026-08-31-8.2%-30.8%-52.6%-79.5%-52.2%-39.5%—
CERSCerus CorporationHealthcare0.22%1.092023-01-31-3.5%-5.2%-17.7%-24.0%-8.4%+5.8%+37.1%
TKNOAlpha Teknova, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.092026-06-30-6.8%-19.9%-9.1%+36.1%-20.4%+86.3%+31.4%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties TrustReal Estate0.22%1.092025-03-31-1.0%-4.5%-11.5%-25.8%-3.9%+26.5%+29.4%
NEONeoGenomics, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.092026-06-30-3.5%+1.8%-16.4%+16.9%-9.3%+41.6%+67.0%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.22%1.102025-04-30+0.0%+0.8%-1.2%-9.2%+0.7%+15.7%+15.5%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology0.22%1.102026-08-31-2.7%-2.7%-17.8%-26.7%-7.7%-87.2%-88.2%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.102025-12-31-0.7%-20.0%+98.0%+142.3%+15.3%+39.4%-53.3%
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.102024-12-31-4.2%-3.4%-14.3%-16.6%-11.1%-20.7%+11.5%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare0.22%1.102024-06-28-4.5%-0.9%-1.2%-2.5%-4.9%+10.1%+82.0%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate0.22%1.102026-05-29-3.2%-9.7%-15.1%-18.1%-12.7%-9.8%—
ARKOArko Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.22%1.112026-08-31-0.2%-0.2%-2.8%-48.3%-0.5%-8.3%+5.1%
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112025-06-30-4.1%-8.6%-26.4%-29.1%-18.9%-39.8%-49.0%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials0.22%1.112019-12-31-5.1%-9.9%-5.3%+37.8%-5.3%+57.2%+64.6%
MASS908 Devices Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112026-03-31-5.3%-6.6%+6.9%+58.4%-8.8%+114.5%+30.9%
OISOil States International, Inc.Energy0.22%1.112026-05-29+2.3%-0.6%-3.5%-6.5%+2.1%+19.9%+34.0%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112026-08-31-5.2%-17.4%-25.9%+31.5%-20.7%+91.0%+92.0%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112026-07-31-4.0%-12.8%-29.5%-78.1%-24.4%-56.2%—
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials0.22%1.112025-02-28-2.5%-8.4%-7.1%-5.4%-8.1%-14.2%-4.6%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.112024-12-31-0.2%+0.4%-0.9%+1.1%+0.9%+23.1%+36.4%
KRUSKura Sushi USA, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.22%1.112026-07-31-2.6%-6.0%+9.7%-15.5%-6.6%-27.2%-40.1%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.22%1.112026-05-29-2.6%-5.9%-7.8%-0.5%-5.6%+9.4%-10.8%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.22%1.112019-12-31-0.5%+0.8%+16.0%+37.5%+7.1%+73.4%+94.9%
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLCIndustrials0.21%1.122020-04-30-0.1%-0.1%+0.1%+0.9%-0.2%+30.7%+31.0%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials0.21%1.122026-06-30-7.8%-10.2%-27.1%-4.6%-22.1%+7.4%-22.1%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials0.21%1.122026-03-31-3.9%-8.1%+2.4%+0.6%-5.3%+83.4%-41.2%
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.Energy0.21%1.122026-05-29+2.2%-0.9%-11.1%-15.2%+3.1%-37.5%-15.4%
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd.Industrials0.21%1.122026-03-31+2.0%-3.1%-13.6%-22.1%-6.3%-26.5%-22.2%
MBUUMalibu Boats, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.122025-10-31-1.8%+2.9%-4.3%-18.2%-2.9%-21.1%-26.9%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services0.21%1.132026-04-30+0.8%+3.4%+2.6%-15.1%+6.9%-31.4%-33.9%
CZNCCitizens & Northern CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.132019-12-31+0.5%+2.2%-1.2%+10.9%+1.9%+31.0%+37.2%
GLADGladstone Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.132025-08-29-2.3%+0.4%-1.5%+2.8%-1.8%-1.0%+6.0%
GLASGlass House Brands IncHealthcare0.21%1.132026-09-30 NEW-14.3%-25.4%-60.1%-68.3%-43.3%-71.9%—
GTNGray Media, Inc.Communication Services0.21%1.132024-02-29-1.8%-3.5%-1.4%+14.4%-2.7%-4.6%-1.4%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials0.21%1.132024-12-31-0.4%+1.2%+0.2%+15.0%+2.4%+56.5%+72.1%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.132025-12-31-5.1%-20.6%-29.9%-30.5%-18.9%-0.2%+4.9%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.132025-09-30-5.9%-9.1%+10.5%+11.0%-8.5%-4.9%+7.4%
RBBRBB BancorpFinancial Services0.21%1.132019-12-31-0.0%+1.3%-3.6%-1.7%-1.1%+27.4%+48.5%
ASMBAssembly Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.132025-09-30-2.3%-14.6%-19.5%-20.3%-14.5%-40.9%-29.4%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources, Inc.Basic Materials0.21%1.132026-03-31+1.6%-8.3%-23.8%-24.3%-22.1%-45.9%-53.5%
HVTHaverty Furniture Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.142021-06-30-0.4%+3.1%+3.0%+15.1%+1.6%+25.3%+43.4%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.142024-12-31+4.6%+0.2%-15.0%-10.8%-11.2%-5.6%-13.4%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.142025-02-28-3.0%-11.5%-23.5%-34.7%-11.3%-1.0%+19.1%
VHIValhi, Inc.Basic Materials0.21%1.142025-01-31+0.1%+3.3%-11.3%+8.7%-4.7%+23.8%+1.7%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology0.21%1.142026-06-30-7.5%-20.8%-14.8%-21.6%-29.4%+40.3%+9.2%
TWITitan International, Inc.Industrials0.21%1.142025-07-31-1.6%-4.5%-5.1%-15.8%-2.1%-15.2%-11.3%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.152026-04-30+1.4%+13.5%+20.9%+11.1%+22.8%-6.6%-2.7%
ASIXAdvanSix Inc.Basic Materials0.21%1.152026-05-29-0.8%+0.8%+1.0%-22.8%+2.8%-3.0%-13.9%
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpFinancial Services0.21%1.142020-05-29+0.1%-1.0%-6.5%-5.9%-2.5%+4.3%+14.6%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.142025-09-30-0.4%-12.3%-18.3%-24.1%-16.8%+45.0%+24.8%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.21%1.142026-07-31-1.6%-0.7%-17.1%-22.9%-7.7%-50.5%—
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.152026-03-31+11.7%-1.1%-20.1%-22.3%-13.7%-44.4%-30.3%
RZLTRezolute, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152025-12-31-8.2%-26.5%-6.8%-32.6%-13.5%+51.7%-60.2%
CBKCommercial Bancgroup, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.20%1.152026-03-31+0.4%+2.3%-4.1%-3.2%+0.8%+30.1%+30.7%
FRBAFirst BankFinancial Services0.20%1.152019-12-31+0.4%+1.8%+0.1%+2.2%+3.2%+9.9%+15.7%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.152026-03-31-5.0%+0.5%+12.7%-16.6%-2.5%-28.2%-14.4%
ATNIATN International, Inc.Communication Services0.20%1.152025-12-31-0.4%+1.0%-9.4%+11.6%-6.5%+16.5%+78.5%
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.152024-09-30-1.3%-1.0%-4.5%-7.8%-1.8%+12.9%+20.3%
PLBCPlumas BancorpFinancial Services0.20%1.152024-12-31+0.1%+1.9%-1.0%+2.9%+1.4%+41.5%+48.8%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.20%1.152019-12-31+0.6%+0.8%+3.6%+3.2%+1.9%+15.7%+17.9%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials0.20%1.152026-06-30-3.8%-12.8%-21.5%-22.4%-20.0%+19.3%-34.6%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152026-07-31-1.2%-5.0%-2.2%-33.0%-6.7%-65.5%-63.3%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-11.9%-29.2%+11.5%-26.6%+168.3%+107.2%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.162021-02-26+0.1%+7.4%+14.9%+5.8%+13.9%+56.2%+73.1%
TRCTejon Ranch Co.Industrials0.20%1.152019-12-31-1.3%-0.1%+1.1%-7.8%+0.7%+3.6%+2.8%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.162025-06-30-4.8%-6.4%-1.4%-6.3%-9.0%+29.9%+39.8%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.162025-12-31-3.1%-8.6%-24.8%-40.4%-17.8%-35.8%+49.8%
CLFDClearfield, Inc.Technology0.20%1.162026-06-30-1.7%-13.4%-2.3%-3.4%-5.4%+1.1%-21.4%
IPIIntrepid Potash, Inc.Basic Materials0.20%1.162022-06-30+0.3%-0.5%-13.7%-6.1%+0.9%+16.7%+15.0%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals CorpEnergy0.20%1.162026-08-31+3.7%-1.1%-1.4%-1.8%+6.0%+0.3%—
ACTGAcacia Research CorporationIndustrials0.20%1.172019-12-31+0.0%-2.1%-6.2%-8.4%-1.9%+13.1%+22.6%
CTRNCiti Trends, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.172025-12-31-2.5%-5.5%-12.1%-21.1%-5.5%+17.2%+33.4%
GNEGenie Energy Ltd.Utilities0.20%1.172025-07-31-0.2%+0.2%+4.0%+15.2%+4.3%+22.8%+5.6%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy0.20%1.172025-12-31+2.4%-3.9%-5.6%+1.8%+1.6%+15.1%+46.8%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.172025-12-31-4.6%-16.1%-18.9%-9.0%-17.1%+21.0%+37.1%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials0.20%1.172026-07-31-2.4%-6.6%+19.5%-21.1%-1.5%-44.6%-31.7%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.172025-09-30-5.0%-11.3%-20.5%-22.2%-16.6%-39.7%-21.9%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.19%1.182023-12-29-0.9%-5.5%-4.7%-4.8%-5.3%+0.6%+2.6%
IMSRTerrestrial Energy Inc.Utilities0.19%1.182026-07-31-5.3%-7.0%-26.7%-42.6%-21.6%-50.1%—
LANDGladstone Land CorporationReal Estate0.19%1.182023-01-31-1.0%-2.1%-1.1%+10.1%-1.9%+6.1%+6.1%
NGSNatural Gas Services Group, Inc.Energy0.19%1.182024-12-31+0.4%-6.0%-12.1%-19.7%-4.0%-6.6%+19.3%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.182026-09-30 NEW-9.6%-21.2%-23.1%-2.4%-39.2%+92.4%+51.8%
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.182025-12-31-8.5%-7.7%+2.3%-30.2%-7.7%-35.3%-50.9%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.182019-12-31+0.0%+0.1%+2.9%+3.7%+0.5%+10.0%-4.0%
MAGNMagnera CorpConsumer Defensive0.19%1.182025-04-30-1.8%-3.9%-3.9%-16.7%-2.6%-27.0%+17.1%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services0.19%1.182026-06-30-2.1%-4.7%-13.5%-36.2%-6.3%-46.0%-42.7%
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.Industrials0.19%1.182019-12-31-0.9%-2.4%+3.1%+1.7%+3.5%+42.0%+46.4%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.192026-06-30-3.6%-12.3%-29.6%-29.1%-15.1%-63.2%-76.5%
ISTRInvestar Holding CorporationFinancial Services0.19%1.182025-12-31+0.4%+0.0%-3.9%-1.3%-0.2%+9.2%+28.8%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.19%1.192025-11-28+0.6%+0.3%-2.8%+8.8%+1.7%+31.6%+51.4%
USCBUSCB Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.19%1.192021-09-30+0.1%+1.4%-3.4%+10.3%+2.4%+23.6%+33.8%
VITLVital Farms, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.19%1.192026-05-29-1.8%-10.0%-29.9%-34.1%-9.5%-73.7%-78.6%
ACCOACCO Brands CorporationIndustrials0.19%1.192022-07-29-1.3%+0.7%+8.4%+17.4%+7.6%+28.8%+29.1%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services0.19%1.192026-05-29+0.2%+133.9%+112.9%+112.9%+125.9%+66.4%+8.0%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.192024-12-31-1.5%+4.2%+22.5%+10.2%+12.5%+42.8%+38.8%
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.192023-02-28+0.1%+1.6%-1.4%-4.4%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
MCFTMasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.192019-12-31-1.5%+1.5%-0.9%-17.5%-0.8%+3.9%-7.4%
CALCaleres, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.202025-04-30-1.2%+7.4%+10.6%+11.8%+6.6%+8.5%+2.0%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.19%1.202025-03-31-1.4%+1.8%+11.3%+71.3%+11.6%+71.6%+64.5%
FRPHFRP Holdings, Inc.Real Estate0.19%1.202020-04-30+0.5%-4.0%-8.5%-17.0%-7.5%-15.6%-22.8%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.202026-03-31-5.1%-8.4%-10.4%+49.7%-12.4%+31.3%+48.9%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.202026-01-30-3.2%-14.1%-13.7%-32.4%-8.0%-51.9%-43.7%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc.Technology0.19%1.202025-03-31-2.4%-3.6%-8.5%-6.7%-5.9%+3.4%-10.5%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.Communication Services0.19%1.202026-06-30-8.1%-2.1%-5.9%-4.3%-1.2%+99.1%+98.4%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.202026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-14.9%-34.4%-51.2%-25.1%+30.5%-16.7%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.Real Estate0.19%1.202025-10-31-2.9%-2.9%-13.2%-17.5%-6.6%-24.3%-26.1%
VGZVista Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.19%1.202025-09-30+0.7%+2.6%+20.3%+59.1%+0.4%+38.1%+22.0%
BOCBoston Omaha CorporationCommunication Services0.18%1.202023-05-31-1.5%-2.7%-7.2%-11.1%-3.0%+1.4%-10.9%
CHCTCommunity Healthcare Trust IncorporatedReal Estate0.18%1.212024-07-31-0.1%-2.7%-6.6%-26.9%-6.6%-12.8%+4.8%
CHMGChemung Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.18%1.202025-03-31+1.1%-0.0%-3.0%+8.4%-0.4%+46.6%+58.1%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.202025-11-28-6.2%+13.1%+23.8%-1.5%+30.9%+14.2%-41.7%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.212025-11-28-1.5%-0.2%-0.4%-10.9%-4.3%+26.5%+49.4%
MNTKMontauk Renewables, Inc.Industrials0.18%1.212026-09-30 NEW+0.9%-15.4%-4.9%+18.9%-21.6%+28.1%-2.3%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.212026-09-30 NEW-8.2%-24.8%-35.5%+78.6%-24.5%+68.7%-52.1%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.212026-03-31+0.6%-3.2%+26.5%+73.4%+5.3%+84.0%+84.5%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.18%1.212024-09-30+0.5%+0.7%+1.1%-2.6%+2.0%+32.4%+40.7%
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.212024-10-31-3.7%+4.3%+0.4%+3.6%+0.7%-7.7%-6.5%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology0.18%1.212026-04-30-6.1%-20.1%-37.3%-3.2%-28.5%-46.2%—
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.212025-03-31-0.9%+0.5%-3.9%+0.0%-0.5%+32.5%+59.0%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-09-30-3.2%-11.2%-9.0%-14.3%-15.8%-29.6%-5.0%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-12-31-2.2%+2.3%+7.7%-14.4%-0.3%-38.1%-37.6%
SLPSimulations Plus, Inc.Unknown0.18%1.222025-06-30+0.0%+0.4%+0.4%+1.5%+0.4%+1.5%+11.8%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.222025-03-31-1.7%+1.4%+20.1%+19.8%+8.8%-17.4%+13.3%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology0.18%1.222026-02-27-4.0%-11.5%-17.0%-36.9%-15.8%-55.1%-56.1%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-12-31-3.9%-7.0%-13.9%+21.9%-4.7%+8.6%-1.8%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.222026-03-31-3.2%-1.4%+5.7%+12.1%-0.8%+115.1%+106.7%
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-12-31-3.8%-14.9%-16.5%-16.2%-13.9%-33.6%+18.4%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.222024-09-30+1.1%+2.5%-1.6%+12.6%+1.8%+43.5%+50.6%
FRSTPrimis Financial CorpFinancial Services0.18%1.222019-12-31+0.2%+1.4%-2.8%-0.8%+1.2%+13.5%+56.6%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services0.18%1.232023-07-31-0.3%+0.2%+0.5%+2.4%+0.2%+6.6%+8.1%
ALOVAldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity Vehicle Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.232026-05-29+0.1%-0.1%+0.2%+0.7%-0.3%+1.9%—
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.232026-03-31-3.0%-0.8%-9.0%-28.8%-0.1%-36.5%-37.0%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.232025-09-30+0.3%+3.3%+0.0%-18.2%+2.9%+22.4%+27.5%
GTENGores Holdings X, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.232025-08-29+0.0%-0.1%-1.1%-0.7%-0.8%+1.6%-1.7%
MVBFMVB Financial Corp.Financial Services0.18%1.232024-12-31+0.5%+1.1%-4.5%+2.6%+0.6%+15.2%+12.1%
REAXThe Real Brokerage Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.232026-02-27-0.4%+1.7%-3.7%-4.7%-2.7%-56.4%-59.4%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.232025-12-31-6.5%-21.1%+41.6%+10.8%-27.2%+3.7%+70.5%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.18%1.232026-08-31-3.4%-5.5%-10.4%-37.3%+3.6%-62.4%-82.0%
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.232019-12-31+1.7%+4.2%-1.2%+2.3%+4.2%+36.4%+43.1%
FSTRL.B. Foster CompanyIndustrials0.18%1.232025-06-30+0.4%-1.5%-8.0%-19.4%-4.5%+27.8%+25.9%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services0.18%1.232023-01-31+0.1%-0.4%+0.9%+0.6%+0.7%+5.5%+7.8%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services0.18%1.232023-05-31-0.1%+0.1%+0.5%+1.9%+0.4%+5.8%+7.5%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials0.18%1.232026-06-30-7.4%-25.8%-26.8%-35.9%-30.5%-68.9%-81.5%
TWINTwin Disc, IncorporatedIndustrials0.18%1.242026-03-31-3.5%-6.8%-1.7%+6.1%-6.6%+47.6%+69.7%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.242022-09-30-2.1%-1.9%+5.0%+14.6%+9.2%+15.2%+14.5%
FENCFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.242025-06-30-3.6%-6.8%-6.0%-1.7%-6.3%+29.6%+13.9%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.242025-09-30-1.9%-11.0%-27.7%-35.1%-10.7%-35.2%-9.4%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.252025-11-28-5.9%-13.5%-34.4%-37.4%-25.7%-33.7%-63.5%
GIXGigCapital9 Corp. Class A Ordinary ShareFinancial Services0.17%1.242026-03-31+0.0%+0.0%-0.1%+0.6%-0.1%+6.6%-7.9%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.252026-06-30-2.8%+6.8%-4.8%-29.0%+10.9%-16.8%-22.9%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.17%1.252025-05-30-3.6%-3.6%-6.2%+15.7%-4.8%-21.9%-16.5%
CVEOCiveo CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.17%1.252019-12-31-4.7%-8.7%-14.6%-16.1%-10.5%+28.2%+36.9%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.252026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-1.3%+18.3%+182.9%+11.2%+278.0%+144.6%
RNGRRanger Energy Services, Inc.Energy0.17%1.252024-12-31+1.5%-5.0%-9.9%-8.3%-3.5%+6.0%+16.6%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare0.17%1.262026-01-30-7.3%-10.3%-28.2%-4.9%+4.5%-48.3%-60.5%
GCOGenesco Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.262025-09-30-0.9%+1.6%+13.2%+6.3%+8.7%+49.8%+26.2%
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.252026-09-30 NEW-9.8%-16.2%-28.3%-29.2%-19.9%-19.5%+3.1%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.17%1.262026-09-30 NEW-15.1%-19.2%-58.8%-68.4%-29.7%-87.6%-84.8%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLCFinancial Services0.17%1.262019-12-31-0.4%-1.3%-7.4%-9.4%-1.4%-11.5%-12.0%
KBONKarbon Capital Partners Corp.Financial Services0.17%1.262026-05-29-0.4%-0.5%-0.2%+0.1%+0.0%+0.4%—
VOXRVox Royalty Corp.Basic Materials0.17%1.262025-12-31+1.0%-1.8%-11.8%+16.7%+0.2%+7.2%+8.9%
APIAgora, Inc.Technology0.17%1.262024-12-31-3.3%+6.6%+8.8%+11.8%+4.1%+6.9%+20.2%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology0.17%1.262024-12-31-2.6%+5.9%+15.5%+1.4%+14.1%-16.5%-26.0%
HCICHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIIIFinancial Services0.17%1.262026-03-31+0.0%-0.6%+0.0%+0.1%+0.0%+1.1%—
MBVIM3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.17%1.262026-05-29-0.1%-0.2%-0.1%+0.8%-0.1%+2.4%—
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.262022-06-30-0.6%-6.7%-13.1%-45.2%-16.6%-36.0%-37.5%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common StockIndustrials0.17%1.262025-06-30-9.2%-21.3%-22.8%-19.9%-18.4%-60.1%-79.1%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.272025-06-30-2.5%-2.1%-5.6%-14.2%-3.0%-29.5%-25.8%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.272026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-6.8%-26.3%-36.9%-19.9%+37.7%+140.5%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities0.17%1.272026-06-30-6.1%-17.3%-35.9%-39.5%-36.1%+2.8%-26.2%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.Financial Services0.17%1.272025-08-29-1.4%+3.7%+4.0%+38.7%+4.0%-12.4%-13.5%
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.272025-03-31+0.4%+1.6%-0.8%+5.5%+2.1%+29.9%+45.8%
IMXIInternational Money Express, Inc.Technology0.16%1.272025-01-31-2.6%-18.7%-14.7%-22.7%-11.1%-32.9%-30.4%
NWAXNew America Acquisition I Corp.Financial Services0.16%1.272026-03-31+0.0%+0.0%-0.3%-0.7%-0.2%-1.6%—
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.272019-12-31-2.8%-0.4%+6.4%-18.8%+4.2%+27.6%+37.6%
ARTNAArtesian Resources CorporationUtilities0.16%1.282019-12-31+0.7%-0.7%-3.1%-0.7%+0.5%+8.6%+4.1%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown0.16%1.282026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-13.4%+20.2%+93.5%-0.3%+9.6%-62.3%
NECBNortheast Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.282024-09-30-0.2%+2.3%+2.2%+5.4%+7.1%+26.6%+40.8%
NLNLI Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.282019-12-31-1.8%-4.5%-3.4%+16.3%-4.7%+27.3%+16.3%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.Energy0.16%1.282025-02-28-0.7%+2.0%-11.2%-28.2%-3.9%-28.6%-48.6%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.282026-02-27+0.1%-2.8%-4.9%-20.9%-0.3%-50.7%-59.3%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.282019-12-31+0.6%+1.1%-3.2%-21.8%-1.1%+1.7%+6.6%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.282026-07-31-2.9%-6.9%-5.9%-34.1%-0.4%-14.3%-4.9%
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.292024-12-31+0.8%+3.6%+0.8%+17.4%+3.4%+8.7%+12.8%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.282025-12-31-3.6%+8.6%+3.7%+16.4%+2.3%-14.5%+80.5%
MECMayville Engineering Company, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.282026-07-31-2.2%-8.0%-19.2%-54.3%-7.3%-25.8%+4.2%
TREELendingTree, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.292026-05-29-1.7%+0.8%-0.9%-35.6%+3.9%-52.2%-57.7%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.282025-03-31+0.2%+2.2%-1.8%+3.3%+2.1%+24.7%+37.1%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.292026-01-30-11.1%-9.6%-6.2%-14.9%-3.3%-48.4%-33.5%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.292026-02-27-1.6%-11.3%-11.3%-28.6%-1.6%-52.0%-42.2%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.292026-03-31-1.9%+2.0%+4.4%+14.7%+2.5%+58.0%+69.2%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.16%1.292026-09-30 NEW-2.7%-5.6%-10.9%+29.7%-13.1%-30.7%-25.4%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services0.16%1.302025-03-31-1.0%-4.0%-10.5%-14.0%+11.9%+32.1%-22.0%
BCMLBayCom CorpFinancial Services0.16%1.302024-12-31+0.6%+2.0%+3.5%-5.0%+2.7%+9.2%+13.2%
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLCReal Estate0.16%1.292024-09-30-1.6%-2.9%-11.6%-13.2%-7.0%-22.2%-26.0%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.302025-09-30+0.0%-25.5%-47.5%-50.4%-37.8%-47.8%-53.1%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.302024-05-31-3.0%+9.1%+14.7%-4.4%+15.1%+1.6%+14.6%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare0.16%1.302026-09-30 NEW-2.8%+10.2%+18.5%+93.5%+10.8%-46.1%-53.3%
IHRTiHeartMedia, Inc.Communication Services0.16%1.302026-06-30-7.3%-14.6%-30.5%-55.1%-21.9%-60.6%-40.8%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.302026-09-30 NEW-5.8%-14.4%-20.8%-5.8%-18.7%-24.3%-47.2%
AVBHAvidbank Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.312025-11-28+0.5%-0.4%-1.5%-2.9%-0.2%+16.4%+21.4%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities0.15%1.302024-12-31+1.6%+13.2%+8.7%+20.9%-1.3%-31.0%-33.9%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials0.15%1.312026-05-29-5.5%-8.7%-19.3%-44.5%-12.3%-46.3%-53.5%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd.Technology0.15%1.312024-03-28-2.1%-9.0%-10.2%-4.1%-10.2%-8.4%-28.1%
CEPVCantor Equity Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.15%1.312025-12-31+0.0%-0.3%-1.5%-2.1%-1.0%-0.5%—
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.312025-03-31-0.3%-0.1%-1.0%+0.3%+1.6%+15.3%+24.7%
FSBWFS Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.312019-12-31+0.5%+1.7%+2.2%+3.6%+3.6%+11.2%+19.8%
SKYHSky Harbour Group CorpReal Estate0.15%1.312024-09-30-0.4%-3.3%-9.6%-10.8%-3.9%+1.5%-12.5%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials0.15%1.312026-07-31-3.2%-19.2%-29.6%-47.0%-19.2%-60.0%-83.0%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology0.15%1.322026-09-30 NEW-5.2%-18.8%-35.1%-27.2%-28.4%-44.3%-86.9%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare0.15%1.322025-11-28+1.2%-0.9%-2.5%-1.1%+1.1%-38.9%+38.6%
JMSBJohn Marshall Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.322026-03-31+0.5%+0.4%-1.1%+4.0%+0.8%+16.1%+17.4%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology0.15%1.322026-03-31-5.9%-19.4%-4.0%-13.6%-21.0%+128.0%+167.2%
CFFIC&F Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.15%1.322026-03-31-0.7%+0.7%+9.0%+31.8%+4.2%+43.2%+51.6%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.322026-02-27-1.3%-0.4%-19.5%-19.9%-10.2%-53.6%-70.1%
FDBCFidelity D & D Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.322019-12-31+0.5%+6.2%+6.1%+15.6%+7.1%+37.2%+40.6%
LWAYLifeway Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.15%1.322024-09-30-0.5%-0.3%-7.6%-27.2%+4.2%-8.8%-19.9%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.322025-12-31-9.0%-21.6%-35.7%-32.7%-37.6%-50.5%+2.9%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare0.15%1.332026-07-31-9.5%-23.7%-40.0%-77.9%-31.7%-63.4%-14.9%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology0.15%1.322022-06-30-6.3%-8.1%+9.6%+19.8%-13.8%-1.5%+2.6%
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial ServicesFinancial Services0.15%1.322026-08-31+0.7%-0.2%+0.2%+0.1%+0.7%+0.9%—
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company, Inc.Real Estate0.15%1.322019-12-31-0.3%-0.9%-8.4%-13.8%-7.8%-13.2%-10.9%
MPTIM-tron Industries, Inc.Technology0.15%1.332026-03-31-1.6%-6.0%-9.6%-22.3%-15.1%+24.8%+16.9%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Resources CorporationEnergy0.15%1.332024-12-31+1.5%-3.7%-2.0%+8.8%+4.8%+21.0%+26.7%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.332024-04-30-1.6%-0.2%-3.5%+5.3%-2.9%-12.3%-10.9%
FVCBFVCBankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.332025-12-31-0.2%+0.8%-2.8%-0.5%+0.4%+27.4%+39.7%
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance CorporationFinancial Services0.15%1.332026-09-30 NEW-4.7%-4.7%-6.3%+3.0%-4.7%-20.9%-11.2%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.332026-03-31-4.4%-2.2%+3.1%-25.6%-0.4%-58.4%-57.1%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.15%1.332026-07-31+0.2%+1.0%-3.2%-42.2%-0.2%-9.9%+53.6%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.332026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-3.7%-4.9%+101.3%+1.3%-64.9%-68.9%
RDAGRepublic Digital Acquisition Company Class AFinancial Services0.15%1.332025-08-29+0.0%+0.0%+0.2%+0.9%+0.0%+3.1%+1.3%
TWFGTWFG, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.15%1.332024-11-29+1.4%+2.5%-5.1%-1.9%+5.7%-11.8%-3.3%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.15%1.342026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-14.6%-24.9%+57.0%-23.8%-30.1%-49.9%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials0.15%1.342026-04-30+0.0%-11.4%-25.5%-36.1%-11.4%-41.5%-54.8%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare0.15%1.342026-03-31-4.9%-17.9%-31.2%-24.5%-23.1%+19.4%+37.6%
CLWClearwater Paper CorporationBasic Materials0.15%1.342024-08-30+0.0%+1.7%-7.6%+17.7%+0.7%+10.9%+1.6%
NODKNI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.342019-12-31-0.3%+0.1%-0.9%-6.0%-0.7%+11.3%+9.6%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.342026-06-30-7.4%-10.5%-29.5%-23.8%-21.3%-2.2%+0.2%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.Technology0.15%1.342025-10-31-7.0%-22.4%-23.3%-34.6%-25.0%-54.2%-66.3%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.342026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-9.4%-4.8%+36.1%-7.8%+83.4%+61.5%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc.Real Estate0.15%1.342020-07-31-2.0%+3.4%-2.2%-7.4%+1.3%+32.8%+35.5%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-9.1%-19.0%+6.0%-20.7%+247.9%+218.9%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.352021-11-30-4.2%-6.2%-2.2%-15.3%-4.2%-32.2%-37.3%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.352026-03-31-3.7%-19.0%-13.0%-13.9%-8.6%+14.6%-42.1%
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.Financial Services0.14%1.352025-12-31+0.4%+1.2%-2.4%+5.4%+2.7%+24.8%+41.8%
TLSTelos CorporationTechnology0.14%1.352025-06-30-6.1%-13.4%-1.5%-11.1%-1.5%-21.4%-42.0%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials0.14%1.352025-09-30-5.7%-24.9%-32.1%-35.1%-33.0%-55.7%-83.5%
FCCOFirst Community CorporationFinancial Services0.14%1.352025-12-31+0.5%+0.8%-3.5%-0.8%+1.1%+11.4%+17.3%
LTRXLantronix, Inc.Technology0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW-4.1%-18.1%-4.1%+0.4%-22.2%-4.3%+8.7%
REIRing Energy, Inc.Energy0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW+4.6%+4.6%-6.2%+4.6%+4.6%+57.5%+33.0%
SMTISanara MedTech Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-5.5%-5.5%+30.0%-5.6%+42.0%+10.9%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.362026-03-31-0.4%+0.0%+4.8%+19.5%+6.9%+42.2%+55.2%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.362026-06-30-2.9%+2.9%+23.2%+15.9%+22.6%+95.0%+109.1%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.362025-12-31+0.6%+0.3%-5.2%-3.1%-0.6%+20.8%+29.4%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.362025-12-31+0.3%+0.1%+1.1%-11.2%+3.3%+12.6%+39.4%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology0.14%1.362025-03-31-3.8%+4.1%+1.3%+11.9%+11.3%+10.4%-16.0%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.362024-12-31-4.7%-10.3%-20.5%-30.6%-15.6%-15.9%-19.9%
EVMNEvommune, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.362026-06-30-12.8%-17.3%-46.4%-54.3%-37.4%-69.8%—
IRHOIron Horse Acquisitions II Corp. Common StockFinancial Services0.14%1.372026-03-31-0.1%+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%-0.1%+2.1%—
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.372025-05-30-7.6%-14.8%-35.3%-33.5%-17.1%-37.9%-48.6%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.372026-03-31+1.2%+2.5%+0.9%+16.6%+2.3%+30.1%+47.8%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.372022-02-28-5.0%-11.8%-21.4%-24.8%-17.9%-54.3%-25.1%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services0.14%1.372026-01-30-5.3%-8.2%-12.3%-43.5%-0.9%-54.3%-77.5%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.Financial Services0.14%1.372026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-1.1%-5.4%+21.5%-4.4%-18.2%-22.6%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.372024-11-29+0.8%+2.3%-5.7%-12.6%-0.5%+15.2%-6.8%
BRCCBRC Inc.Consumer Defensive0.14%1.382024-09-30-4.1%+4.1%+7.8%-15.9%+11.4%-9.1%-27.9%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382025-12-31-9.0%-26.9%-44.7%-48.2%-26.6%-35.6%-51.4%
HLLYHolley Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.382023-10-31-4.6%+0.0%-2.0%-1.2%+5.5%-39.7%-17.5%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.382026-03-31-1.8%+1.1%+18.2%+21.0%+13.5%+74.5%+52.9%
SWMRSwarmer, Inc Common StockTechnology0.14%1.382026-07-31-10.6%-29.1%-62.5%-77.9%-49.5%-71.0%—
CTGOContango Silver & Gold Inc.Basic Materials0.14%1.382025-06-30+0.7%-8.8%-18.6%-4.2%-9.1%-42.3%-40.7%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.14%1.382025-06-30-4.3%-18.3%-37.1%-44.0%-21.9%-73.4%-70.1%
MYFWFirst Western Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.382025-12-31-0.0%-1.3%-3.8%-8.6%-1.8%+9.8%+26.9%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.14%1.382026-03-31-5.6%-23.6%-9.2%-22.2%-29.1%+53.3%+4.4%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382026-06-30-6.1%-2.0%-13.8%-4.4%-12.8%+58.0%-36.8%
ALCOAlico, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.14%1.392025-03-31-2.3%-3.2%-5.0%-5.0%-3.7%+2.6%+8.2%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382026-03-31-6.2%-14.1%-18.7%-43.0%-15.8%+41.1%-22.3%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.14%1.392025-09-30-1.8%+9.7%+7.0%-13.8%+14.1%-36.5%-34.6%
UPBUpstream Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382026-02-27-18.1%-41.3%-48.3%-56.9%-47.6%-89.8%-87.3%
ZIPZipRecruiter, Inc.Industrials0.14%1.392026-06-30-9.1%+5.8%+19.2%+14.2%+25.6%+13.1%+0.0%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.392026-06-30-7.2%-17.9%-29.2%-29.0%-24.5%+82.2%+17.0%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.392025-12-31-8.4%-8.4%-11.3%-30.2%+4.4%-40.0%-18.5%
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.392026-08-31-4.8%-12.1%-22.3%-76.0%-8.6%-83.6%-74.5%
FISNDeep Fission, Inc.Industrials0.13%1.392026-08-31-5.5%-22.5%-59.3%-67.7%-32.8%-76.3%—
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.402026-02-27-0.5%-3.2%-2.9%-2.9%-1.4%-67.7%-62.1%
OVLYOak Valley BancorpFinancial Services0.13%1.402025-12-31+1.2%+1.7%-1.8%+6.4%+0.8%+14.2%+29.5%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.402026-06-30-3.5%-15.7%-32.1%-42.2%-17.8%+36.4%+94.3%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.402026-03-31+0.1%+2.3%+0.8%+8.8%+2.5%+43.6%+65.6%
BKTIBK Technologies CorporationTechnology0.13%1.402025-09-30-2.5%-11.6%-11.5%-15.9%-12.7%-12.8%-7.1%
FRAFFranklin Financial Services CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.402026-03-31-0.1%+0.2%-1.6%+0.4%+1.5%+27.3%+40.5%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.402026-06-30-3.4%-2.8%+2.8%+26.7%+1.3%+69.1%+61.2%
SBXESilverBox Corp VFinancial Services0.13%1.402026-05-29+0.0%-0.4%+0.1%-0.5%+0.0%+1.5%—
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials0.13%1.402026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-6.7%-7.4%+8.5%-10.0%+82.0%+50.3%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.13%1.402026-03-31-5.7%-7.5%-13.8%-30.6%-6.5%+19.8%+185.1%
ARCIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III Co.Financial Services0.13%1.402026-05-29+0.0%-0.1%-0.6%-0.4%-0.6%+135.1%+1597.7%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services0.13%1.402026-03-31+0.5%+4.4%-2.9%-6.7%-3.1%+25.4%+35.5%
FUNCFirst United CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.412025-12-31+0.7%+2.5%-0.2%+0.7%+3.4%+20.4%+26.1%
ISBAIsabella Bank CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.412025-09-30+0.0%-1.6%-4.1%-3.0%-2.0%-25.1%+1.2%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp.Financial Services0.13%1.402026-06-30+0.0%-5.8%-6.6%+18.5%-5.9%+13.4%+16.6%
NCNACCO Industries, Inc.Energy0.13%1.412025-03-31+2.0%-3.6%-7.1%-27.0%-6.2%-29.0%-20.5%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.13%1.402026-06-30-1.8%-16.2%-33.1%-17.1%-16.6%+12.4%+139.7%
JILLJ.Jill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.412026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+0.1%+2.9%+48.9%+0.7%+82.0%+60.1%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.412026-05-29-4.0%-5.9%-20.2%-26.9%-17.4%-78.5%-77.0%
TDUPThredUp Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.412026-08-31-6.4%-11.3%-11.3%-61.7%+3.8%-65.6%-76.5%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.13%1.412026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-0.1%+0.0%+1.0%+0.0%+3.5%+2.6%
FTWPresidio Production CompanyEnergy0.13%1.412026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+0.7%-2.0%-14.8%-0.6%-2.6%-1.9%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services0.13%1.412019-12-31-0.3%+2.6%+9.5%-15.7%+13.7%-8.9%-10.6%
WNEBWestern New England Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.412025-12-31+0.1%+0.4%-2.2%-3.6%-0.9%+9.3%+21.7%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials0.13%1.422026-06-30-3.8%-14.7%-28.9%-31.2%-21.0%-21.8%-53.3%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.13%1.422026-05-29+1.2%-4.0%-22.0%-35.6%-14.1%-45.2%-42.2%
KWYKingsway CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.422026-06-30-1.2%+2.0%-0.7%+11.4%+0.9%-17.4%—
MTRXMatrix Service CompanyIndustrials0.13%1.422019-12-31-1.2%-4.8%+1.5%-21.9%+4.7%-14.4%-25.1%
NXDTNexPoint Diversified Real Estate TrustReal Estate0.13%1.422026-03-31-1.6%-4.9%-4.1%-9.1%-5.9%+36.9%+59.6%
OSUROraSure Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.422026-06-30-5.2%-7.4%+1.4%-10.4%-7.9%+49.2%+18.0%
PCYOPure Cycle CorporationUtilities0.13%1.422024-12-31-0.9%-0.8%-0.3%+4.0%-0.2%+0.3%+0.0%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group, Inc.Technology0.13%1.432026-06-30-6.2%-25.0%-36.8%-35.6%-38.9%-52.0%-39.3%
FRDFriedman Industries, IncorporatedBasic Materials0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-3.6%-1.8%+18.9%+6.0%+98.5%+98.8%
FXNCFirst National CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.432026-03-31+0.5%+0.3%-4.4%+2.8%+0.6%+19.2%+35.4%
IIIInformation Services Group, Inc.Industrials0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-2.4%+8.9%+48.3%+2.2%+0.9%+5.2%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology0.13%1.422025-11-28+0.5%+4.4%+12.9%-15.6%+20.7%-33.8%-48.0%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW-7.7%+4.8%-25.9%-5.1%+14.3%-9.6%-32.2%
NKSHNational Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.4%+2.3%+21.5%+4.0%+32.8%+53.0%
STROSutro Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.432026-03-31-4.5%-23.3%-28.7%-53.6%-32.1%-5.5%+40.3%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.422025-12-31-8.6%-22.9%-35.3%-27.8%-31.2%-57.5%-29.4%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services0.13%1.432024-12-31-5.0%-4.3%-1.8%+5.9%+1.9%-30.2%-31.4%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.13%1.432025-07-31+1.0%+6.0%+9.9%-25.7%+7.4%-20.8%-24.2%
XPERXperi Inc.Technology0.13%1.432022-08-31-0.4%-4.4%-9.3%-32.8%-9.6%-15.0%-26.3%
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.12%1.432026-05-29-0.1%+0.3%+0.0%+0.8%+0.1%+1.5%—
CHPT—0.12%1.432026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-19.1%-18.3%+28.2%-28.4%+8.7%-41.0%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.12%1.432026-03-31-1.1%-0.8%-4.0%-0.3%-2.1%+42.0%+60.9%
HQIHireQuest, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.432026-09-30 NEW+2.2%+4.0%+3.3%+41.6%-6.5%+72.5%+110.2%
IMRXImmuneering CorporationHealthcare0.12%1.432026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-8.9%-19.9%-18.2%-12.4%-45.4%-41.7%
LAWCS Disco, Inc.Technology0.12%1.432022-09-30-5.3%+0.4%+6.7%+26.1%+8.3%-42.8%-30.6%
LCNBLCNB Corp.Financial Services0.12%1.432026-03-31+0.5%+1.9%+0.5%-2.3%+2.2%+19.6%+33.5%
ANIKAnika Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.432026-09-30 NEW-3.4%+2.0%-4.0%+36.2%+1.6%+107.9%+119.8%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.442025-05-30-1.3%+1.2%-7.4%-42.1%-3.6%-48.3%-57.5%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.432025-12-31-5.0%-12.0%-23.4%+10.3%-19.4%-30.8%+40.8%
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.432025-12-31-0.2%+0.6%-1.7%+1.7%+0.1%+11.0%+27.9%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I CorpFinancial Services0.12%1.442025-12-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%+0.0%+3.2%+3.6%
TLNCTalon Capital Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.12%1.442026-03-31+0.0%+0.0%-0.1%-0.8%+0.0%+1.1%+2.5%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.12%1.442025-09-30-1.2%+0.7%+6.5%+12.3%+2.2%+3.1%+9.5%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology0.12%1.442024-01-31-3.4%-1.1%+3.3%+31.8%+8.9%-16.5%-26.7%
POWWOutdoor Holding CompanyIndustrials0.12%1.442026-03-31+1.4%-2.2%-0.5%+3.8%-3.1%+27.5%+43.4%
STRTStrattec Security CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.12%1.442025-06-30-2.3%-4.9%-10.4%-29.4%-6.7%-20.4%-9.5%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares CorporationFinancial Services0.12%1.442026-06-30-1.1%+4.9%+8.1%+16.1%+6.7%+30.9%+31.0%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology0.12%1.442026-06-30-4.8%-22.2%-9.9%-25.8%-23.7%+2.0%+52.7%
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc.Technology0.12%1.442025-03-31-2.6%-8.8%-7.4%-6.9%-5.5%-11.4%-18.2%
INFUInfuSystem Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.442026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-1.2%+4.3%+50.7%+4.0%+49.4%+40.9%
OFLXOmega Flex, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.442024-05-31+0.1%-2.7%+1.4%-11.8%+0.9%-9.9%-9.2%
SBMTSilver Bow Mining Corp.Basic Materials0.12%1.442026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-5.6%-10.0%+4.7%-16.1%-31.5%—
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.Financial Services0.12%1.452025-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%+0.1%+3.0%-0.7%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials0.12%1.452024-09-30-0.9%-2.9%-11.9%-21.3%-8.7%-52.7%-43.5%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW-3.2%-7.9%-21.0%+17.3%+0.4%-6.6%—
PTLOPortillo's Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.12%1.452025-08-29-2.7%+15.9%+24.3%+7.4%+32.0%+2.6%-22.7%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services0.12%1.452024-12-31-0.2%+0.0%+0.3%+0.8%+0.0%+2.5%+3.2%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.452026-06-30-2.4%-8.1%-6.9%+4.9%-6.7%-13.0%-30.2%
HCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc.Technology0.12%1.452025-08-29-3.1%+1.5%+8.9%+22.8%+12.4%-40.6%-39.0%
KINSKingstone Companies, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.452025-12-31+0.6%+1.1%-2.2%-0.7%+6.3%+12.1%+28.2%
FHTX—0.12%1.462022-01-31-2.5%-2.5%-55.3%-62.4%-45.4%-63.9%-55.9%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.462026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-15.1%-27.9%-29.3%-20.2%-32.4%+7.7%
GENCGencor Industries, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.472026-09-30 NEW+0.4%-1.3%+2.7%+18.2%+4.5%+37.4%+26.7%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.462026-09-30 NEW-4.7%-10.9%-8.6%+8.8%-9.3%-8.1%+5.3%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.462026-09-30 NEW-6.9%-10.6%-28.8%-15.0%-15.8%-48.0%-20.0%
ALDFAldel Financial II Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.472024-12-31-0.7%+0.7%+0.7%+1.6%+0.7%+3.9%+4.2%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials0.12%1.472023-12-29+1.5%-6.3%-13.0%-23.0%-9.2%-33.1%-37.0%
EFSIEagle Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.472026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+0.8%-0.1%+11.6%+1.3%+18.1%+27.5%
JACSJackson Acquisition Company IIFinancial Services0.12%1.472025-12-31-0.2%+0.1%+0.3%+1.2%-0.2%+3.7%+3.9%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.12%1.482026-03-31+4.9%-13.1%-12.9%-13.2%-13.0%-10.3%-10.3%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.472026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-1.1%+43.0%+44.0%-3.0%-22.0%-4.6%
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.482026-06-30-3.6%-13.1%-21.5%-18.9%-15.8%+101.9%+92.3%
USAUU.S. Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.12%1.482026-09-30 NEW-2.2%-14.0%-23.2%-11.5%-20.3%-39.0%-35.8%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate0.11%1.482019-12-31-0.7%+1.0%-0.1%-8.0%+1.4%-2.7%-2.9%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc.Industrials0.11%1.482026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-0.6%+4.9%+33.1%-1.0%-22.9%-31.5%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.11%1.482026-03-31-1.0%-2.0%+2.1%+6.6%-0.2%+27.9%+37.6%
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.482025-10-31-0.6%-3.4%+1.0%+0.6%-6.8%-41.4%-57.5%
TBCHTurtle Beach CorporationTechnology0.11%1.482026-06-30-6.0%+14.8%+19.9%+25.4%+19.0%+8.3%-1.6%
ACUAcme United CorporationConsumer Defensive0.11%1.482026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.0%+0.3%+17.6%-2.8%+54.7%+62.6%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology0.11%1.482026-09-30 NEW-11.5%-13.1%-13.7%-4.8%-10.9%-27.6%-44.4%
BGSB&G Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.11%1.492025-05-30-5.4%-4.6%-17.9%-32.6%-20.2%-41.4%-40.5%
IMMRImmersion CorporationTechnology0.11%1.492026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-5.3%-2.4%+6.6%-2.7%+7.1%+2.7%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.492025-03-31-4.0%-3.8%-19.5%-34.0%-9.7%-44.1%-32.5%
PAMTPamt Corp.Industrials0.11%1.492026-06-30-3.0%-9.3%-3.7%-26.7%+1.6%-4.1%+2.8%
SSPThe E.W. Scripps CompanyCommunication Services0.11%1.492025-12-31-5.0%-5.9%-10.9%-8.5%+3.5%-32.6%+18.0%
TGTredegar CorporationIndustrials0.11%1.492024-12-31-0.5%+11.5%+14.0%+1.3%+14.0%+9.2%+3.4%
ANTX—0.11%1.492026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-23.4%-21.2%-8.1%-19.2%+277.2%+246.8%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp.Technology0.11%1.502026-03-31-6.9%-24.8%-33.3%-27.5%-26.6%-11.0%-61.8%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III CorpFinancial Services0.11%1.492025-08-29-0.2%+0.0%+0.0%+0.6%+0.0%-0.7%-7.5%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.0%+0.7%+16.6%+0.6%+35.0%+25.6%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology0.11%1.502026-02-27-2.6%-4.1%-23.7%-50.9%+0.7%-77.0%-84.8%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-4.1%-7.5%+2.2%-0.8%-0.4%+140.2%+61.0%
EICAEagle Point Income Company Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.2%+0.4%+1.3%+0.3%+5.7%+6.5%
INRInfinity Natural Resources, Inc.Energy0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+0.2%+5.1%+0.4%+6.1%-9.2%+7.6%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-06-30-3.7%-4.0%-6.7%-11.5%-7.8%-35.7%-36.8%
TWLVTwelve Seas Investment Company IIFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.1%-0.1%+0.7%-0.1%-4.7%-5.5%
ADACAmerican Drive Acquisition Company Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-03-31+0.0%+0.0%-0.3%+0.1%-0.6%+2.1%—
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology0.11%1.502025-09-30-0.9%+0.9%-10.5%-23.7%-2.2%-44.3%-24.6%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services0.11%1.502025-11-28-4.0%-5.9%+17.0%+14.4%+7.6%-52.0%-56.0%
CAMPCAMP4 Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare0.11%1.502025-12-31-8.1%-15.9%-25.2%+5.3%-21.5%-48.3%-7.8%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-3.5%-0.1%+6.2%+1.0%+72.4%+90.6%
ELMDElectromed, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-06-30-2.2%-1.0%+3.4%-28.2%-2.9%-5.8%+9.8%
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-26.8%+50.3%+41.8%+4.7%+1.8%-57.4%
VUZIVuzix Corp.Technology0.11%1.502026-06-30-1.4%-16.8%-22.6%-7.4%-23.7%-43.6%-47.3%
GWRSGlobal Water Resources, Inc.Utilities0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-1.5%-5.7%+12.8%+0.9%-2.3%-23.2%
LOVEThe Lovesac CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-03-31-1.6%+2.2%+7.6%-11.3%-3.5%-1.6%-3.2%
NAGENiagen Bioscience IncHealthcare0.11%1.502025-11-28-3.5%-7.4%-16.7%-21.9%-14.7%-60.9%-66.8%
SUJASuja Life, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.11%1.502026-08-31-1.6%+5.9%+34.2%+16.6%+18.4%-35.6%—
INBKFirst Internet BancorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-06-30-1.1%-1.3%-7.4%-1.2%-2.4%+23.8%+17.0%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502025-09-30-0.9%-6.8%-26.2%-36.5%-17.1%-73.6%-53.3%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+1.2%+0.7%+4.9%+3.4%+24.9%+51.2%
QNBCQNB Corp.Financial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.2%-0.1%+6.1%+0.2%+34.4%+34.3%
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-5.7%-8.0%-15.0%+8.5%-14.0%+137.9%+96.6%
PNNTPennantPark Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.6%-1.9%-8.3%+0.6%-5.5%-37.8%-41.3%
SMRTSmartRent, Inc.Technology0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-2.6%-5.0%+20.2%-3.4%-43.6%-24.0%
SNFCASecurity National Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-03-31-0.1%+0.1%+5.5%-1.5%+5.6%+7.1%+15.7%
TSSITSS, Inc.Technology0.11%1.502026-03-31-4.9%-27.1%-16.4%-32.5%-27.3%+0.0%-60.9%
FFFutureFuel Corp.Basic Materials0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.2%+6.9%+0.4%+18.5%+9.2%+78.3%+31.9%
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-02-27-4.0%-10.8%-4.7%+5.1%-6.5%-47.6%-26.4%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.4%-7.0%+0.4%-4.2%-1.9%+1.2%
MRBKMeridian CorporationFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-03-31+0.5%-0.7%-2.8%-5.8%-1.7%+7.5%+29.3%
NATRNature's Sunshine Products, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.11%1.502024-12-31+0.0%+0.0%-2.9%-38.4%-0.4%-41.4%-14.9%
OPBKOP BancorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-0.9%-4.3%+0.6%-1.7%+7.3%+12.3%
SBXDSilverBox Corp IVFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-5.5%-1.0%-1.2%-2.2%+1.7%+2.8%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-1.1%+2.1%+3.9%+1.1%-12.5%-25.9%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-34.2%-36.7%+4.3%-32.5%+7.4%-43.5%
FORRForrester Research, Inc.Industrials0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+3.2%+5.9%+32.8%+2.1%+44.7%+36.0%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.502024-06-28-1.3%+8.4%+12.2%+2.4%+13.5%-45.0%-49.9%
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-6.8%-19.7%+6.6%-15.6%+51.4%+131.9%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.502026-02-27-4.5%+10.1%+12.9%-22.1%+19.1%-53.1%-60.1%
REFIChicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-1.2%-11.3%-3.4%-7.1%-13.6%-13.4%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.Technology0.10%1.502026-06-30-4.7%-11.8%+14.1%-15.8%+3.4%+70.5%+59.4%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate CorporationReal Estate0.10%1.502025-12-31-3.6%-2.8%-18.2%-20.9%-10.2%-20.1%-15.2%
GPJAGeorgia Power Company 5% JR SUB NT 77Utilities0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.9%-1.6%-7.6%-1.7%-11.9%-13.7%
GPROGoPro, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-11.8%-19.9%+52.2%-18.6%-25.5%-51.6%
KGEIKolibri Global Energy Inc.Energy0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+5.3%+8.1%+2.2%+29.1%+12.8%+77.3%+35.1%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.502025-11-28-3.3%-5.3%-21.0%-63.3%-4.8%-59.0%-69.6%
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-5.8%-2.6%+10.5%-5.1%+45.6%+5.2%
RGCORGC Resources, Inc.Utilities0.10%1.502026-03-31-0.1%+2.5%+6.9%+3.3%+7.4%+10.3%+10.9%
SCMStellus Capital Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.10%1.502019-12-31-2.2%-1.4%-9.6%+3.5%-4.9%-38.3%-33.9%
TONX—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-13.7%-2.5%-4.9%-18.0%+55.8%-49.2%
ALMU—0.10%1.502025-06-30-8.6%-20.3%-16.9%-28.6%-15.7%-39.3%-36.9%
ASURAsure Software, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-3.5%-12.7%-6.1%-6.5%-24.8%-17.2%
FAC—0.10%1.502025-06-30-1.8%-7.7%-0.6%-10.9%-20.3%-51.0%-49.9%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd.Industrials0.10%1.502025-04-30-3.5%-22.1%-13.6%+0.0%-14.1%-54.2%-62.0%
HDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.Basic Materials0.10%1.502025-03-31-0.6%-2.5%-3.1%-20.8%-2.7%-26.9%-45.6%
OSS—0.10%1.502026-06-30-5.7%-12.4%-16.3%-42.2%-16.4%+1.7%+22.3%
RAILFreightCar America, Inc.Industrials0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-5.3%-19.5%-29.0%-12.3%-46.5%-40.0%
CFBKCF Bankshares Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.2%-1.0%-2.6%+2.8%-1.0%+35.9%+42.9%
EXFYExpensify, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-4.3%+0.8%+8.0%+39.1%+7.6%+60.3%+42.4%
EXOD—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-11.5%-4.3%+19.8%-15.5%-59.0%-79.6%
LMNRLimoneira CompanyConsumer Defensive0.10%1.502026-03-31+1.0%-0.9%-6.2%-8.9%+0.3%-5.5%-19.5%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502025-09-30+0.5%-2.4%+0.5%-23.4%+3.5%-38.4%-34.3%
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.6%-3.0%-7.2%+0.5%+20.9%+34.9%
RNACCartesian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-06-30-4.7%-11.2%-21.9%-20.8%-13.0%-13.0%-35.0%
SMHISEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.Industrials0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-4.2%-9.8%+6.9%+1.1%+36.4%+39.6%
NCMINational CineMedia, Inc.Communication Services0.10%1.502025-05-30-8.4%-2.8%-5.1%-44.9%-8.0%-45.9%-49.6%
OVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+2.8%+2.5%+9.8%+4.1%+17.0%+29.1%
ZUMZZumiez Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.502025-09-30-3.3%-3.6%+5.8%-25.7%+4.2%-46.4%-33.4%
AIRO—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-7.7%-17.4%-8.3%-9.4%-26.8%-68.6%
ESOA—0.10%1.502026-03-31-1.1%-6.6%-7.9%-35.5%-7.8%+26.8%-1.7%
RICKRCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-1.5%-8.4%-0.5%-4.9%+8.7%-7.8%
XSLLXsolla SPAC 1 Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.10%1.502026-05-29-0.1%+0.0%+0.2%+0.6%+0.0%+1.9%—
ZSQRZ Squared Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-5.6%-28.6%+50.7%-15.1%-2.9%-62.3%—
ALECAlector, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-11.5%-3.7%+23.5%-0.5%+17.9%-42.3%
BETR—0.10%1.502026-05-29-6.7%-17.3%-28.0%-60.7%-16.4%-71.8%-84.6%
FCAPFirst Capital, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-2.5%-1.8%+2.5%-0.7%+5.0%+54.5%
HSDT—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-9.8%+3.5%+41.4%-8.8%-17.3%-85.8%
AOUTAmerican Outdoor Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+9.4%+10.0%+41.1%+11.5%+133.6%+133.9%
GSIT—0.10%1.502026-06-30-6.4%-20.2%-9.6%-17.4%-17.4%-27.5%-8.3%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown0.03%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-34.5%+43.5%+32.9%+49.7%+11.7%+17.9%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

AAPLApple Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+0.4%+2.0%+2.2%+6.9%+3.1%+26.7%+38.3%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31+0.7%+3.9%+8.8%+11.8%+9.8%+28.6%+29.9%
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare-2.302019-12-31+0.2%+6.0%+2.9%+4.8%+6.8%-14.2%-17.0%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-2.1%-2.6%+5.2%+4.3%-0.3%+47.1%+68.1%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-4.8%-19.3%-7.9%-27.2%-20.0%+59.8%+80.8%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-5.9%-13.1%-5.5%-2.0%-13.6%+146.9%+121.6%
AMGNAmgen Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.4%+4.2%+12.2%+17.1%+2.6%+34.8%+49.5%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302019-12-31-1.9%-4.7%-1.5%+7.0%+0.3%+8.3%+16.0%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-4.6%-18.3%-11.2%+0.2%-13.1%+35.1%+23.4%
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-2.6%-9.0%+2.5%+0.9%-5.9%+18.3%+27.7%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-4.5%-9.1%-7.9%-16.1%-6.4%-4.5%-5.7%
AXPAmerican Express CompanyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31-0.1%+1.8%+1.0%-7.7%+3.4%-14.3%-4.1%
BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31-0.9%-5.7%-11.3%-16.0%-5.9%-5.4%+0.1%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.2%+3.2%+4.4%+8.4%+6.9%+5.9%+7.2%
CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.9%-4.2%-5.7%-5.3%-4.0%+8.1%+27.2%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials-2.302019-12-31-0.7%-8.7%-9.7%-18.3%-9.9%+28.3%+38.1%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+1.1%+4.5%+10.5%+7.0%+8.6%+15.2%+4.2%
CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-2.5%+5.1%+1.2%+53.6%+4.9%-8.5%+2.6%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-2.302020-02-28-7.0%-17.3%-4.3%+24.0%-14.1%+94.0%+86.0%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-2.2%-9.3%-1.6%-4.4%+0.2%+42.0%+57.3%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy-2.302019-12-31+2.6%+6.1%+7.4%+16.7%+10.2%+51.7%+53.7%
DEDeere & CompanyIndustrials-2.302024-02-29-1.4%+3.4%-5.9%+5.5%-4.4%+39.0%+44.8%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-4.6%-22.9%-20.5%+2.8%-16.1%+262.0%+197.5%
DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-2.302019-12-31-0.1%+2.4%+7.7%+19.1%+5.4%-2.1%+0.4%
ETNEaton CorporationIndustrials-2.302019-12-31-2.8%-8.9%-7.9%-5.5%-8.9%+23.9%+3.6%
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials-2.302019-12-31+0.6%+1.8%+0.0%-9.9%+0.6%+2.3%+5.1%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials-2.302024-04-30-0.6%-8.3%-2.0%-10.7%-3.1%+41.2%+49.9%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.8%+3.3%+4.0%+20.0%+4.8%+29.5%+35.3%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. (Class A)Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-2.5%-3.1%-2.6%+7.3%-1.0%+9.0%+36.0%
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31-1.1%-1.6%-6.5%-17.6%-2.1%+1.7%+17.0%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302024-05-31+0.4%+6.5%+3.2%-3.9%+8.8%-8.1%-18.0%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-0.9%+2.2%+1.1%+13.1%+5.5%-20.0%-15.2%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-2.302019-12-31-5.8%-14.2%-17.3%-10.4%-25.3%+143.5%+141.9%
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare-2.302019-12-31+0.9%-2.2%-5.3%-0.9%-3.5%+25.5%+36.7%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.2%+2.0%-2.4%-2.4%+3.2%+7.5%+13.3%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-5.0%-15.2%-6.4%-24.1%-15.0%+36.9%+53.3%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+2.1%+6.6%+6.4%+16.4%+9.1%+36.9%+43.7%
LINLinde plcBasic Materials-2.302019-12-31+1.1%+3.0%+8.3%-1.2%+5.0%+18.1%+11.9%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare-2.302019-12-31+0.4%+6.6%+9.0%+6.2%+8.6%+17.5%+53.0%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-4.9%-17.2%-8.3%-17.4%-19.7%+54.6%+83.2%
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.2%+4.8%+9.4%+16.6%+12.1%+8.8%+10.4%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-3.7%-1.3%+6.6%+17.1%-2.2%+7.7%-0.8%
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31+0.5%+0.2%-0.6%+12.5%+0.4%+41.5%+78.6%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-5.6%-17.2%-6.7%+8.9%-13.8%+168.5%+156.7%
MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31-0.9%-5.0%-10.9%-15.6%-4.0%+3.4%+13.5%
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-1.9%-1.1%+7.1%+38.9%+3.1%+10.1%+3.9%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-5.6%-14.6%-13.5%-11.2%-17.5%+208.1%+358.4%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-2.9%+0.3%-1.8%+2.4%+1.4%-24.8%-41.4%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-1.4%-6.6%-3.7%+2.7%-6.2%+15.1%+19.4%
ORCLOracle CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-4.6%-9.3%-12.8%+7.2%-6.3%-33.3%-57.2%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-7.6%-18.3%-5.9%+5.0%-13.9%+85.7%+65.5%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+2.4%+4.4%+1.3%-1.5%+3.8%-5.6%-9.5%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare-2.302025-08-29+0.5%+4.6%+6.9%+20.3%+3.7%+24.9%+29.8%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+1.5%+5.4%+8.8%+9.2%+9.7%+13.7%+11.3%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology-2.302020-11-30-7.2%-11.0%+4.7%+50.8%-0.5%+4.7%+3.6%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+2.6%+2.0%+9.7%+8.3%+8.5%+31.3%+34.7%
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedTechnology-2.302019-12-31-3.5%-1.9%-3.2%+1.1%-6.5%+2.2%+7.8%
RTXRTX CorporationIndustrials-2.302019-12-31+3.7%+4.3%-0.0%-7.0%+4.5%+6.9%+25.3%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials-2.302019-12-31-0.6%-4.2%+2.5%+12.0%-1.1%+43.7%+57.3%
SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31-2.3%-4.9%-12.6%-9.2%-5.9%-7.0%-1.3%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-2.302025-09-30-6.9%-17.9%-27.5%-19.3%-25.3%+447.3%+800.4%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.Industrials-2.302026-08-31-1.7%-10.2%-4.4%+23.5%-3.2%-9.3%—
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology-2.302023-01-31-7.5%-18.4%-25.5%-30.0%-30.7%+132.8%+193.0%
TAT&T Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-0.3%+5.7%-6.7%+3.3%-2.9%-1.1%-5.8%
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.9%+4.9%+5.9%+20.6%+2.2%+19.4%+31.2%
TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31+1.3%+7.1%-5.4%-6.1%-2.4%-20.4%-28.3%
TSLATesla, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302019-12-31-2.1%-7.3%-2.6%+11.0%-0.0%-21.1%-18.5%
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedTechnology-2.302019-12-31-0.9%-2.6%+3.7%-2.5%-1.3%+62.0%+61.8%
UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-2.302019-12-31-1.3%+5.8%+6.5%-4.6%+9.4%+24.0%+14.1%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.7%+4.5%+9.3%+14.7%+12.0%+15.5%+17.4%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31+0.9%+7.5%-5.4%+3.8%-0.8%+17.3%+18.3%
WFCWells Fargo & CompanyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.4%+0.4%-2.6%-2.1%+4.8%-8.5%-0.9%
WMTWalmart Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+0.8%+6.7%+11.3%+9.9%+14.3%+7.3%+9.9%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy-2.302019-12-31+2.5%+5.9%+9.4%+14.8%+10.0%+51.7%+65.0%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.Financial Services-2.292019-12-31+1.2%+4.8%+6.0%+9.9%+7.2%+7.7%-3.7%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.292019-12-31+0.2%+3.3%-2.1%-6.9%+5.2%-18.9%-18.4%
WELLWelltower Inc.Real Estate-2.292019-12-31+0.1%+4.2%+2.6%-4.6%+2.0%+27.9%+38.3%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials-2.282019-12-31+0.1%+3.8%+3.5%-4.6%+6.2%+26.8%+30.8%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.Utilities-2.272019-12-31+1.1%+3.1%-0.8%-10.5%+5.4%+1.6%-4.3%
DHRDanaher CorporationHealthcare-2.262019-12-31-1.1%+4.2%+8.3%+19.2%+3.4%+0.7%+11.9%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-2.262025-08-29-6.9%-16.4%-24.8%-40.5%-27.0%+92.9%+176.2%
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy-2.252019-12-31+3.4%+9.2%+11.1%+22.7%+17.1%+60.0%+72.3%
BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-2.232019-12-31+0.8%-0.1%-4.0%-9.1%+2.2%-12.4%-11.1%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services-2.232019-12-31-3.9%-5.9%-8.8%-9.8%-3.2%+29.0%+19.0%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.232019-12-31+1.9%+6.2%+15.8%-3.7%+11.3%-3.2%+2.7%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare-2.212019-12-31-0.3%+0.7%+8.5%+28.5%+4.9%-24.7%-2.1%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Technology-2.202019-12-31-1.3%-1.6%-0.2%+2.1%+2.7%-13.9%-25.6%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology-2.192019-12-31-4.4%+0.8%+4.8%+54.4%+5.9%-7.3%-21.4%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-2.182019-12-31-2.4%-6.7%-14.7%-13.5%-4.9%-28.7%-32.3%
GLWCorning IncTechnology-2.172019-12-31-4.6%-15.8%-12.1%-15.3%-14.1%+51.5%+53.7%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 66Communication Services-2.172019-12-31-0.3%-0.3%-5.0%-7.0%-2.0%-13.2%-16.0%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare-2.172019-12-31-1.8%-2.0%-1.7%+5.6%-4.4%+10.2%+22.5%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology-2.162019-12-31-7.0%-13.2%-0.4%+11.6%-5.4%+113.0%+102.4%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CompanyHealthcare-2.152019-12-31-1.4%+1.1%-4.3%-1.9%-3.2%+15.7%+43.1%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services-2.152019-12-31+2.0%+5.5%+5.6%+2.2%+10.6%+16.3%+30.9%
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.132019-12-31-1.4%+1.9%-2.6%-5.2%+0.3%-23.2%-18.8%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials-2.122019-12-31+2.4%+0.6%-3.9%+25.5%+2.8%+19.5%+27.9%
NETCloudflare, Inc.Technology-2.122020-09-30-6.3%-17.9%-8.4%+13.0%-14.7%+50.3%+36.3%
PLDPrologis, Inc.Real Estate-2.122019-12-31-0.9%-2.9%-6.7%-12.7%-3.1%+0.8%+5.7%
ACNAccentureTechnology-2.112019-12-31+2.1%+10.7%+27.7%+66.9%+26.3%-11.4%-0.9%
COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-2.112019-12-31+1.5%+1.2%-0.3%+1.2%+4.5%-15.8%-4.8%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services-2.112019-12-31+2.2%+0.5%+2.4%+5.6%+5.4%+2.2%+2.7%
PHParker-Hannifin CorporationIndustrials-2.112019-12-31+0.2%+0.1%+2.1%-2.1%+0.8%+10.3%+31.6%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Technology-2.102020-12-31-8.4%-16.8%-7.7%+15.7%-9.6%+39.9%+27.4%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationIndustrials-2.092019-12-31+3.6%+8.3%+3.5%-2.3%+8.4%+16.2%+13.4%
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-2.092019-12-31+0.2%+5.1%+12.5%+53.5%+20.9%+197.4%+164.4%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.Financial Services-2.092019-12-31+1.1%+5.3%+6.0%+2.5%+8.9%-17.2%-10.2%
MOAltria Group, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.082019-12-31+1.7%+4.8%+8.0%+5.9%+11.5%+36.6%+23.6%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy-2.082019-12-31+0.1%+2.5%+7.6%+46.2%+14.7%+177.2%+182.1%
MDTMedtronicHealthcare-2.072019-12-31-0.7%+7.1%+3.7%+16.5%+9.8%+1.2%+2.7%
CVSCVS Health Corp.Healthcare-2.062019-12-31-0.2%+7.2%+4.0%-13.6%+7.8%+19.1%+18.1%
SBUXStarbucks CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.052019-12-31+0.7%+7.5%+1.8%-5.0%+3.8%+17.9%+20.7%
SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare-2.042019-12-31+0.5%+6.2%+7.4%-7.3%+7.0%-15.4%-19.4%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Technology-2.022019-12-31+1.1%+6.7%+6.5%+19.7%+11.9%+14.8%+4.6%
LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.022019-12-31+0.9%+6.1%+2.5%-2.2%+7.1%-16.9%-16.6%
PSXPhillips 66Energy-2.022019-12-31+1.4%+5.4%+7.3%+42.4%+14.8%+131.9%+132.9%
BNYBank of New York Mellon CorpFinancial Services-2.012019-12-31+0.9%+0.4%-6.8%-10.2%-0.9%+25.0%+33.9%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.Basic Materials-2.012019-12-31-0.7%-5.4%-2.6%+9.8%-0.4%+38.2%+68.3%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services-2.012024-02-29-4.9%-9.3%-17.5%-2.7%-12.1%-12.6%-26.3%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare-2.012019-12-31+0.6%+7.0%+14.9%+22.0%+17.7%+22.9%+27.4%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2Utilities-2.012020-10-30-0.1%+2.2%-1.9%-3.7%+3.2%-6.0%-9.4%
EQIXEquinix, Inc.Real Estate-2.002019-12-31-1.0%-3.9%-3.5%-4.2%-2.5%+30.7%+22.5%
SOMNThe Southern CompanyUtilities-2.002026-02-27+2.1%+4.5%+4.9%-2.7%+7.5%+1.5%—
TTTrane TechnologiesIndustrials-2.002019-12-31+0.3%-3.8%+6.9%-4.1%+1.5%+18.7%+9.7%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-1.992023-08-31-4.7%-3.9%-13.6%-33.3%-8.4%-60.5%-55.8%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology-1.992020-05-29-7.2%-15.7%+7.5%+1.1%-9.8%+81.7%+54.4%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-1.982019-12-31-2.1%+1.7%+7.3%+22.1%+7.5%-1.2%+9.9%
MARMarriott International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.982019-12-31+0.6%+6.1%+14.5%+6.7%+9.1%+25.8%+47.0%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.Industrials-1.982021-09-30-1.6%-10.5%-0.7%-3.3%-1.6%+49.8%+44.7%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.972021-02-26-0.3%+4.7%+4.5%+26.3%+8.1%+28.0%+39.8%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology-1.972019-12-31-2.6%+1.2%-1.5%+15.6%+2.2%-29.9%-25.8%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services-1.972019-12-31+1.5%+4.7%+6.5%+16.1%+12.2%+11.3%+13.8%
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities-1.972019-12-31+2.2%+5.8%+6.6%-4.8%+10.0%+7.1%-5.5%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials-1.962023-08-31-3.9%-15.0%-17.2%-32.1%-14.5%+27.5%+14.5%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology-1.952019-12-31-1.5%-9.4%+12.9%-3.3%-3.2%+2.2%-1.4%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationIndustrials-1.952019-12-31+2.1%+3.9%-2.0%-9.4%+4.2%+4.1%+5.5%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-1.952022-02-28+0.6%-1.9%-3.8%-23.0%-2.3%+7.9%+15.2%
JCIJohnson ControlsIndustrials-1.952019-12-31-1.5%-7.6%+1.8%+1.8%-2.1%+22.5%+32.9%
PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.952019-12-31+1.1%+0.1%-5.9%-12.0%-1.3%+7.6%+23.2%
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial Services-1.952019-12-31+2.3%+2.9%-1.3%-6.4%+1.7%+13.2%+31.3%
CEGConstellation Energy CorporationUtilities-1.942022-05-31-1.3%-9.0%+6.5%-1.4%+6.8%-22.8%-32.5%
DUKDuke Energy CorporationUtilities-1.942019-12-31+2.2%+4.1%+3.4%-5.2%+6.5%+6.3%-2.3%
CSXCSX CorporationIndustrials-1.922019-12-31-0.0%+3.0%+3.4%-7.6%+4.7%+35.5%+36.0%
EMREmerson Electric Co.Industrials-1.922019-12-31-0.4%-0.2%+7.7%+11.8%+4.1%+23.0%+25.9%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.Financial Services-1.922019-12-31+2.0%+3.4%+3.9%+13.2%+6.3%+0.8%+4.0%
MMM3M CompanyIndustrials-1.922019-12-31-0.4%+3.0%-0.7%-2.4%+0.4%+4.4%+9.3%
ELVElevance Health Inc.Healthcare-1.912019-12-31-0.0%+3.8%+4.2%+13.4%+10.1%+24.0%+25.0%
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology-1.912020-11-30-6.0%-24.9%-9.3%+16.0%-13.7%+132.2%+124.1%
SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology-1.902019-12-31-2.9%-10.9%+18.1%+21.7%+4.5%-3.2%+4.3%
WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy-1.902019-12-31+3.0%-1.9%-1.1%-4.6%+4.9%+21.2%+15.2%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Financial Services-1.892019-12-31-1.6%-5.2%-12.8%-10.0%-5.6%-32.0%-30.2%
MRSHMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.892019-12-31+1.0%+7.2%+8.2%+7.4%+11.0%+3.2%-6.1%
WMWaste Management, Inc.Industrials-1.892019-12-31+1.2%+8.6%+7.5%-4.0%+11.2%+4.6%+7.9%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.882019-12-31+0.9%+4.8%+2.3%-2.2%+9.9%+19.3%+33.2%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.Industrials-1.882019-12-31-0.4%+3.1%-1.6%-13.2%+4.3%+2.9%+23.5%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials-1.872025-09-30-6.3%-21.1%-16.7%+1.8%-20.1%+154.7%+89.8%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials-1.872019-12-31+0.3%+5.6%+8.1%+5.4%+9.6%+14.5%+15.2%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Communication Services-1.872021-03-31-2.0%-3.7%-2.0%+11.4%+3.0%-16.5%-30.6%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.Energy-1.872019-12-31+3.5%+2.1%-5.3%-3.7%+3.4%+20.2%+28.5%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial Services-1.872019-12-31+0.3%+4.5%+3.5%+2.9%+6.8%-4.4%+2.2%
SHWThe Sherwin-Williams CompanyBasic Materials-1.872019-12-31-0.5%+5.0%+4.5%+8.2%+3.7%+4.2%+1.7%
CMCSAComcast CorporationCommunication Services-1.862019-12-31+0.6%+6.0%-2.2%+1.5%+2.2%-17.6%-22.4%
ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials-1.862019-12-31-0.7%+2.5%+7.2%+10.1%+5.2%+10.9%+6.7%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.862019-12-31-0.7%+5.9%+0.8%+21.4%+4.3%+2.8%+37.9%
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Unknown-1.862022-08-31+0.0%+0.2%+9.6%+16.4%+0.0%+7.4%+60.9%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-1.852019-12-31+2.2%+1.7%+7.6%+13.7%+13.2%+8.8%+1.5%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-1.852026-01-30-7.8%-3.1%+41.5%+282.3%+13.2%+639.3%+686.5%
INTUIntuit Inc.Technology-1.842019-12-31-1.5%+7.4%+7.7%+16.0%+18.5%-50.2%-49.5%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.842019-12-31+1.4%+5.8%+5.9%+7.4%+10.5%+21.8%+7.3%
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.842019-12-31+1.5%+5.6%+4.0%+3.9%+9.3%+35.8%+46.8%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrials-1.832019-12-31+0.4%+3.1%+1.7%-1.0%+5.8%+12.7%+12.7%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Technology-1.832019-12-31+1.5%+4.3%+1.0%+14.1%+3.9%+21.8%+6.7%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.832019-12-31+0.9%+6.5%+4.5%+2.1%+1.5%+32.3%+52.1%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Financial Services-1.822023-01-31-1.4%-1.2%-1.6%+0.1%+1.7%-10.8%-16.2%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.Energy-1.822019-12-31+4.2%+7.4%+10.3%+9.3%+15.5%+55.3%+51.5%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.822019-12-31+0.6%+5.7%+12.9%+7.8%+8.5%+20.3%+30.4%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-1.822025-10-31-5.2%-25.3%-11.5%-1.1%-15.2%+123.6%+426.4%
SLBSlb N.V.Energy-1.822019-12-31+2.3%+1.1%-3.2%+5.4%+1.6%+31.1%+55.7%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc.Financial Services-1.812023-11-30-0.9%-1.7%-2.0%-0.6%-2.3%+0.5%+2.4%
CICigna CorporationHealthcare-1.812019-12-31+1.2%+7.0%+9.8%+6.2%+11.2%+11.7%+5.0%
CMICummins Inc.Industrials-1.812019-12-31-0.3%+1.5%-0.2%-19.8%+2.9%+5.2%+27.3%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-1.812022-10-31-0.8%-1.6%+13.0%-1.4%+4.5%+1.2%-9.0%
TGTTarget CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.812019-12-31-1.5%+0.4%-2.5%+15.6%-1.6%+62.2%+76.6%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical-1.802024-02-29-2.9%-7.7%-9.7%-2.3%-5.9%-30.3%-17.2%
FDXFedEx CorporationIndustrials-1.802019-12-31-0.7%+0.6%-3.3%-6.6%+3.0%+27.2%+56.6%
GMGeneral Motors CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.802019-12-31+0.4%+1.5%+2.1%+4.3%+9.0%+3.9%+46.5%
NSCNorfolk Southern CorporationIndustrials-1.802019-12-31+0.6%+2.9%+4.1%-5.8%+5.8%+14.7%+14.8%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.802019-12-31+0.9%+3.3%+5.4%+3.7%+4.5%-2.1%-12.6%
APOUnknown-1.792022-05-31-1.0%-6.6%-12.0%-6.5%-4.5%-22.5%-11.8%
ETEnergy Transfer LPUnknown-1.792019-12-31+1.9%-0.7%-4.2%+0.9%+2.5%+29.5%+28.9%
NOCNorthrop Grumman CorporationIndustrials-1.792019-12-31+4.0%+8.1%-1.4%-2.1%+7.5%-7.7%-13.2%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.782019-12-31+1.6%+6.6%+7.6%+4.5%+10.3%+21.3%+24.3%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy-1.782019-12-31+4.2%+5.3%+7.4%+5.3%+13.4%+28.0%+28.8%
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrials-1.772019-12-31+0.4%+1.8%+2.4%-13.9%+0.2%+4.7%+7.7%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology-1.772021-06-30-3.1%-12.7%-0.4%-13.2%-10.1%+34.3%+20.9%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology-1.772025-06-30-5.3%-19.3%-12.5%-13.0%-18.9%+68.1%+130.9%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.Real Estate-1.762019-12-31+1.0%+3.0%+0.1%-7.8%+2.3%+14.7%+20.5%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-1.752019-12-31+2.3%+3.5%+5.9%-5.1%+7.2%+12.8%+10.6%
BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-1.752019-12-31+0.6%+3.9%+2.4%+1.9%+1.7%-53.4%-54.6%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.Industrials-1.752019-12-31+0.8%+6.8%+6.5%+6.8%+10.7%+10.6%+6.0%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.742019-12-31-3.2%-13.5%-1.1%+1.9%-9.0%+63.0%+100.9%
URIUnited Rentals, Inc.Industrials-1.742020-08-31-1.7%-2.5%+1.6%-9.5%+2.9%+28.0%+1.8%
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.Basic Materials-1.732019-12-31+1.0%+6.5%+6.1%+2.5%+8.4%+24.5%+19.5%
DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.732019-12-31+0.9%-1.6%-3.4%-1.2%+0.2%+16.1%+3.3%
TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials-1.732019-12-31+0.4%+2.8%+4.9%-6.1%+5.2%-14.3%-8.0%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.722025-05-30-5.3%-16.5%-5.8%-12.6%-19.7%+71.8%+77.0%
METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-1.722019-12-31+0.5%+2.5%+3.8%+9.6%+7.0%+30.3%+27.0%
TELTE ConnectivityTechnology-1.722019-12-31-0.2%-2.6%+3.5%+7.4%+0.7%-5.5%-3.2%
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology-1.712019-12-31-0.8%+0.8%+0.6%-16.9%-3.5%+7.0%+7.4%
AONAonFinancial Services-1.702019-12-31+2.0%+7.0%-1.1%-17.6%+5.7%-16.5%-17.0%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrials-1.702019-12-31-0.0%+3.2%+5.1%-2.5%+6.8%+32.6%+40.1%
NTRANatera, Inc.Healthcare-1.702024-08-30-2.8%-1.8%+6.5%+48.6%-4.8%+71.7%+119.3%
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.Financial Services-1.692019-12-31+1.9%+9.5%+6.4%+5.5%+11.7%-0.6%-12.9%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare-1.692019-12-31-0.1%+5.3%+10.4%+12.0%+13.6%+1.5%+7.5%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials-1.692025-04-30-2.9%-16.1%-12.9%-21.4%-13.0%+54.4%+72.3%
MPLXMPLX LpEnergy-1.692019-12-31+1.8%+3.3%-2.1%+3.0%+3.3%+15.3%+27.5%
PCARPACCAR IncIndustrials-1.692019-12-31+0.0%+2.6%-4.5%-15.0%+0.9%+2.0%+19.2%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy-1.692022-02-28+4.4%+2.9%+0.9%+3.8%+9.1%+62.2%+99.4%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services-1.682019-12-31+3.5%+8.0%-0.8%-2.2%+11.7%+20.8%+26.1%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Industrials-1.682019-12-31-0.1%-0.2%+4.4%+3.1%+0.2%+21.4%+34.4%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials-1.682019-12-31+1.3%+0.5%+4.1%+11.2%+3.0%+29.2%+23.4%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.682019-12-31+1.1%+2.1%-3.1%-7.2%+1.7%-1.4%+13.5%
AFLAflac IncorporatedFinancial Services-1.672019-12-31+1.6%+4.7%+3.1%-3.0%+7.3%+10.5%+11.5%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology-1.672025-06-30-7.1%-25.5%-26.6%-25.6%-19.1%+26.2%+110.9%
LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.Energy-1.672020-04-30+3.7%+4.0%+7.9%+6.6%+7.6%+50.0%+29.8%
CRHCRH plcBasic Materials-1.662019-12-31+1.6%+2.6%-2.9%-14.3%+1.0%-32.2%-28.4%
GRMNGarminTechnology-1.662019-12-31-0.1%+6.1%+3.9%+19.1%-0.7%+42.1%+16.1%
OXYOccidental Petroleum CorporationEnergy-1.662020-11-30+2.8%+3.8%+6.0%+8.8%+12.8%+53.8%+51.9%
BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-1.652021-05-28+2.4%-1.8%-2.7%-0.3%+1.5%+23.6%+27.2%
DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-1.652019-12-31-3.5%-8.0%-5.1%-7.8%-9.4%+9.8%+23.8%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-1.652020-10-30+2.9%+3.9%-0.2%+1.3%+9.4%+31.8%+42.7%
DDominion Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.642019-12-31+1.1%+3.1%-0.0%-10.2%+5.0%+11.9%+7.4%
NKENIKE, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.642019-12-31-0.0%+7.0%+4.6%-8.5%+4.9%-40.2%-44.0%
NUENucor CorporationBasic Materials-1.642019-12-31+0.6%+2.4%+3.4%+6.5%+9.6%+58.4%+89.6%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.632022-01-31+0.1%+6.9%+13.0%+12.7%+14.4%+24.8%+64.8%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Basic Materials-1.632019-12-31+0.0%-2.7%-84.0%-85.5%-83.4%-80.7%-79.0%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.632024-02-29-9.6%-11.3%-11.1%+46.1%-10.6%-10.0%-53.9%
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.Financial Services-1.632019-12-31+0.5%+0.3%+0.5%+4.3%+2.1%-2.3%+6.2%
FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-1.622021-09-30+4.3%+6.2%+6.0%-0.2%+11.0%+38.0%+47.1%
ORealty Income CorporationReal Estate-1.622019-12-31+0.9%+3.5%-0.5%-12.2%+3.3%+3.5%-0.5%
SRESempraUtilities-1.622019-12-31+1.8%+2.5%+3.5%-10.0%+7.0%-3.4%-6.9%
BDXBecton, Dickinson and CompanyHealthcare-1.602019-12-31-1.0%+4.3%+6.0%+26.1%+7.1%+28.1%+33.9%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology-1.602025-09-30-6.7%-26.0%-4.6%-18.4%-5.4%+42.3%+97.2%
EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-1.602019-12-31-1.7%+1.6%-1.9%+3.3%+0.3%+1.6%+18.7%
PSAPublic StorageReal Estate-1.602019-12-31+1.0%+2.9%+0.7%-4.3%+5.5%+18.4%+3.2%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-1.592019-12-31-1.5%+1.4%+10.7%+24.0%+0.5%+28.1%+24.8%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.592023-01-31-5.8%-3.5%-10.9%+7.4%-7.1%-23.4%-48.5%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.592019-12-31+1.0%+2.1%-5.9%-11.2%+3.1%-2.1%+10.6%
HONAHoneywell Aerospace IncIndustrials-1.592026-08-31+3.0%+6.4%+2.7%-14.2%+8.5%-16.0%—
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrials-1.592019-12-31+1.0%-1.5%+2.5%-7.2%-2.1%+10.6%+22.7%
STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-1.592019-12-31-1.1%-5.3%-8.9%-9.6%-4.6%+31.5%+45.4%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationIndustrials-1.592021-07-30-0.3%+0.5%+2.4%-3.6%-0.1%+34.8%+46.2%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials-1.582025-03-31+1.4%-1.4%-10.1%+19.1%-1.2%+12.7%+29.1%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.582025-05-30-11.9%-25.2%-24.6%-24.3%-29.5%-14.3%-55.9%
EBAYeBay Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.572019-12-31-2.1%+7.2%+7.5%+10.4%+13.4%+39.4%+34.1%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.572019-12-31-0.8%+2.1%+8.2%+1.5%+7.9%-2.0%-15.7%
VSTVistra Corp.Utilities-1.572023-09-29-1.4%-5.9%+8.2%-9.9%+9.9%-5.3%-27.5%
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology-1.572019-12-31-3.0%+2.3%-1.6%+49.2%+0.2%-11.2%-18.7%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.562019-12-31+2.0%+6.2%+9.3%+6.7%+10.3%-8.0%-22.5%
FITBFifth Third BancorpFinancial Services-1.562019-12-31+0.0%-0.5%-4.0%-11.1%-0.4%+10.2%+21.3%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.Technology-1.562019-12-31-0.9%+4.8%+19.3%+72.8%+8.7%+39.0%+8.0%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.552019-12-31-0.4%+0.1%-8.0%-3.4%+1.7%+3.1%+5.4%
CARRCarrier Global CorporationIndustrials-1.552020-05-29+0.1%-1.0%+2.1%-20.5%+0.3%+5.3%-2.4%
ETREntergy CorporationUtilities-1.552019-12-31+1.1%+2.2%+3.0%-8.7%+5.9%+15.8%+10.3%
HUMHumana Inc.Healthcare-1.552019-12-31-4.4%-4.3%+7.0%+4.7%+8.3%+62.5%+59.3%
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.542019-12-31-1.5%+2.7%+0.2%+28.7%-0.7%+18.4%+31.4%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-1.542024-01-31-7.0%-19.7%+19.1%+64.9%-5.2%+85.1%+34.0%
TWLOTwilio Inc.Technology-1.542024-11-29-10.6%-15.6%+0.2%+32.0%-16.4%+71.8%+126.6%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-1.532019-12-31-2.1%+1.9%+10.6%+16.9%+14.8%-19.0%-21.4%
LHXL3Harris Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.532019-12-31+3.3%+4.9%+0.5%-16.7%+5.0%-14.3%-12.8%
RKLBRocket Lab USA, Inc.Industrials-1.532025-05-30-8.0%-25.5%-21.3%-27.4%-27.0%-27.1%-26.6%
XELXcel Energy Inc.Utilities-1.532019-12-31+1.6%+3.4%+5.5%-4.8%+8.3%+5.7%-3.8%
XYZBlock, Inc.Technology-1.532019-12-31-2.4%+0.8%+2.1%+1.8%+5.9%+19.7%+2.3%
DVNDevon Energy CorporationEnergy-1.522021-05-28+3.0%+5.1%+4.4%+12.7%+10.2%+41.1%+59.5%
FERGFerguson plcIndustrials-1.522019-12-31+1.2%+5.3%+8.0%+1.7%+4.0%+5.6%-2.5%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.522025-11-28-2.6%-6.1%-12.3%-15.7%-6.3%-44.3%-35.6%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-1.522025-11-28-6.0%-6.2%-6.8%-5.7%-13.3%+123.4%+259.1%
WATWaters CorporationHealthcare-1.522019-12-31-1.6%+0.7%+3.6%+14.3%-0.6%+15.0%+31.4%
HEIHEICO CorporationIndustrials-1.512019-12-31+0.4%+3.9%+3.9%-9.0%+2.2%-4.2%+0.9%
ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare-1.512025-05-30-2.0%-5.6%+9.6%+33.4%-4.1%+100.2%+182.3%
MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology-1.512019-12-31-0.5%-2.2%+0.8%-8.7%-5.0%+17.9%+16.2%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc.Technology-1.502026-08-31-10.5%-22.5%-35.9%-42.2%-28.4%-59.1%—
EXCExelon CorporationUtilities-1.502019-12-31+2.4%+4.2%+3.4%-7.1%+7.7%+2.5%-5.7%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-1.502019-12-31+2.4%+8.2%+9.5%+3.9%+7.3%-17.2%-12.3%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.502019-12-31+1.3%+9.0%+12.6%+17.5%+14.1%+27.5%+32.6%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.492019-12-31-2.3%-5.4%-10.6%-6.6%-6.5%-19.2%-28.4%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology-1.492024-10-31-8.2%-24.5%-16.6%-29.3%-17.8%+49.7%+42.2%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology-1.492021-03-31-5.1%-14.1%+3.3%+24.1%-2.8%+93.2%+70.4%
VTRVentas, Inc.Real Estate-1.492019-12-31+1.2%+4.7%-0.4%-11.8%+1.0%+13.0%+27.7%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.472019-12-31+2.1%+4.8%+7.2%+4.0%+8.5%-3.8%+1.8%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services-1.472026-08-31-1.5%-4.2%-9.3%-6.5%-3.4%-28.1%-22.6%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.462019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+1.0%-1.6%+2.0%-2.4%-9.1%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-1.462020-11-30-1.2%+0.1%+2.0%-3.1%+0.7%+19.7%+9.8%
MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services-1.462019-12-31-1.1%+0.7%+2.9%+3.4%+5.7%+0.3%+5.1%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31-0.4%+3.4%-3.0%-3.7%+4.1%+46.7%+34.2%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Technology-1.452019-12-31-2.0%-3.8%-0.1%-10.8%-1.1%-19.8%-21.5%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Real Estate-1.442019-12-31-1.8%+1.7%-4.6%-1.8%+3.6%-17.2%-15.1%
EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.Utilities-1.442019-12-31+2.2%+5.8%+6.5%+0.4%+9.8%+15.8%+13.4%
SYYSysco CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.442019-12-31+0.1%+5.2%+4.8%+1.3%+6.2%+14.8%+5.6%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.442019-12-31-0.2%+3.9%+9.1%+2.6%+10.4%+0.9%+6.2%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.432019-12-31-0.4%+2.5%-2.1%-0.5%+2.1%+6.7%+18.4%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc.Industrials-1.422019-12-31-0.6%+3.2%+8.5%-18.5%+8.0%+20.2%+39.9%
OKTAOkta, Inc.Technology-1.422026-05-29-10.2%-19.3%+2.7%+37.6%-10.4%+116.6%+111.9%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.422022-09-30-5.1%-10.6%-11.6%-16.7%-13.4%-14.1%-7.6%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.412019-12-31+0.1%+5.1%+2.9%+8.0%+9.8%-13.2%-22.7%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive-1.402023-06-30+1.5%+3.2%+6.0%+14.9%+8.6%+3.6%-5.8%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials-1.402019-12-31+0.8%+7.4%-3.9%+1.9%+13.3%+2.9%-8.6%
KVUEKenvue Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.392024-03-28+1.3%+6.8%+7.4%+2.4%+7.1%+14.8%+23.4%
PPLCPPL CorporationUtilities-1.392026-03-31+0.9%+1.3%+3.3%-2.0%+4.1%-4.8%—
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology-1.392024-10-31-2.8%-8.6%+1.9%+13.7%+5.9%+9.0%-19.5%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials-1.382022-11-30-6.5%-7.7%-12.8%-20.7%-7.6%-31.3%-39.5%
ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.382019-12-31-2.5%+6.6%+11.9%+31.2%+12.7%+0.9%+11.3%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.382019-12-31+1.7%+4.7%+2.5%-4.5%+10.4%-0.6%+6.9%
MTBM&T Bank CorporationFinancial Services-1.382019-12-31-1.5%-1.0%-5.3%-11.9%-1.1%+9.0%+19.7%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-1.382019-12-31+1.8%-1.1%+2.5%-9.6%+6.2%-8.6%-12.7%
BIIBBiogen Inc.Healthcare-1.372019-12-31-1.1%+3.1%+8.0%+16.0%+3.0%+32.2%+61.9%
CCLCarnival Corporation & plcConsumer Cyclical-1.372023-01-31-2.1%-1.7%+18.6%+3.0%+5.5%-13.8%-8.7%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials-1.372024-02-29-1.5%-8.5%-3.7%-6.1%-4.3%+18.2%+4.7%
IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedReal Estate-1.372022-02-28-0.1%-1.8%-1.6%-9.0%+1.4%+38.8%+10.0%
PPLUnknown-1.372026-03-31+2.0%+2.7%+5.5%-2.2%+6.9%+2.8%-4.4%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.362020-02-28-0.9%-0.4%-3.2%-13.7%-6.0%-41.7%-50.7%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare-1.362019-12-31-1.9%+2.3%-3.7%+22.1%-0.3%+29.6%+31.5%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.362019-12-31+1.4%+8.2%+7.9%-0.4%+8.3%+8.7%-7.5%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.Utilities-1.362019-12-31+2.5%+4.8%+5.4%-4.4%+7.9%+5.8%-4.1%
RMDResMed Inc.Healthcare-1.352019-12-31-1.4%+3.9%+6.2%+24.9%+8.1%+0.0%-10.4%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.Basic Materials-1.352022-02-28-0.1%+0.9%+2.5%+0.2%+8.5%+43.1%+66.5%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-1.342021-07-30+2.0%+6.0%+4.5%+1.2%+9.7%+5.6%+13.1%
EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.342020-08-31-1.0%+5.4%+3.4%+12.3%+9.7%+2.6%+33.3%
HSYThe Hershey CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.342019-12-31+1.3%+5.0%+0.6%+0.0%+8.4%-4.0%-8.2%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-1.342025-08-29+1.8%-3.3%-9.3%-15.9%+0.6%+87.6%+40.2%
VMCVulcan Materials CompanyBasic Materials-1.342019-12-31+2.1%+5.3%+7.0%-6.1%+5.3%-9.2%-14.4%
ZSZscaler, Inc.Technology-1.342020-05-29-5.9%-11.3%+5.1%+48.4%+4.0%-7.8%-31.4%
NTRSNorthern Trust CorporationFinancial Services-1.332019-12-31+0.1%-1.6%-6.9%-6.5%-2.3%+23.0%+30.1%
CNCCentene Corp.Healthcare-1.322025-08-29-1.9%+5.8%+6.2%+8.5%+11.3%+68.1%+93.2%
EQTEQT CorporationEnergy-1.322022-04-29+3.5%+2.8%+8.6%+2.0%+11.8%+2.2%-0.9%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.322021-02-26-0.4%-1.0%-4.5%-5.3%-0.4%-1.0%-2.9%
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials-1.322026-06-30-0.6%+1.1%+3.3%-1.5%+3.8%+4.5%—
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncorporatedFinancial Services-1.312021-08-31-0.5%-0.3%-3.8%-11.4%+0.1%-9.4%-2.2%
JBLJabil Inc.Technology-1.312024-09-30-3.1%-9.2%-7.1%-13.6%-3.0%+22.1%+34.6%
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare-1.312019-12-31-1.0%+4.7%+16.5%+21.8%+7.4%+16.4%+24.4%
ONON Semiconductor CorporationTechnology-1.312021-01-29-2.3%-7.1%+2.9%-20.1%-6.3%+33.0%+43.0%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-1.312021-05-28-3.1%+3.0%+3.6%+4.2%+17.0%-38.9%-64.2%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials-1.312025-04-30-2.5%-9.0%-7.4%-4.4%-7.8%-34.8%-48.5%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.Energy-1.302019-12-31+2.1%+0.1%-2.0%-2.4%+4.5%+23.7%+29.3%
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies Inc.Healthcare-1.302023-02-28-1.1%+5.8%+8.5%+12.3%+6.4%-15.1%-4.8%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc.Industrials-1.302020-08-31-0.1%-1.2%+8.3%-7.7%+3.5%-1.7%+1.6%
MDLNMedline Inc.Healthcare-1.302025-12-31-1.7%-0.8%+13.7%-4.4%+3.6%-14.4%—
CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-1.292019-12-31+2.8%+3.3%+12.6%+11.9%+23.4%-3.8%-11.8%
HPQHP Inc.Technology-1.292019-12-31-2.7%-0.6%-12.8%+23.6%-4.1%+39.9%+10.2%
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedTechnology-1.292021-03-31-0.2%+0.8%+2.5%-5.0%+1.9%+21.1%+9.5%
ZTSZoetis Inc.Healthcare-1.292019-12-31+1.2%+6.1%+11.2%+6.5%+13.7%-35.9%-43.1%
CBOECboe Global MarketsFinancial Services-1.282022-06-30+2.2%+3.6%+15.4%+10.9%+14.4%+26.4%+31.6%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.Basic Materials-1.282019-12-31+2.0%+4.7%+2.1%-8.3%+4.4%-19.2%-21.2%
DTWDTE Energy Company 5.25 % Debentures 2017-01.12.77 GlobalUtilities-1.272019-12-31+0.1%+0.3%-3.9%-7.0%+2.6%-9.0%-12.0%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.Real Estate-1.272019-12-31+1.4%+3.7%+2.1%-2.9%+6.2%+10.9%-2.0%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Technology-1.272022-12-30-7.9%-12.5%-12.0%+12.8%-3.2%-19.6%+6.2%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.272025-05-30-0.4%+3.8%+11.9%+14.8%+10.1%+42.0%+33.9%
AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities-1.262019-12-31+2.2%+3.8%+3.8%-5.7%+6.7%+8.5%+3.5%
CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.252020-10-30-0.1%-0.3%-5.5%-11.2%-0.6%+10.8%+26.2%
FOXAFox CorporationCommunication Services-1.252019-12-31+0.3%+2.8%-0.5%+17.0%+2.4%-11.8%+11.9%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.252019-12-31+1.7%+6.3%-3.1%-5.1%+4.2%+2.7%+0.5%
PCGPG&E CorporationUtilities-1.252020-10-30+1.0%-0.3%-0.5%-25.1%+6.9%-17.7%-20.5%
RDDTReddit, Inc.Communication Services-1.252024-10-31-2.0%-2.4%+3.5%-7.5%+9.6%-32.1%-22.2%
WTWWillis Towers WatsonFinancial Services-1.252019-12-31+1.7%+6.5%+2.1%+9.8%+9.5%-3.0%-5.8%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTechnology-1.242019-12-31+0.4%+11.5%+10.3%+54.4%+14.9%-19.0%+1.1%
HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-1.242020-11-30+1.8%+2.9%-0.4%+2.9%+5.3%+20.2%+52.6%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc.Technology-1.242019-12-31-4.4%-3.6%+6.1%+12.0%+3.8%+9.2%+18.5%
ATOAtmos Energy CorporationUtilities-1.232022-01-31+2.1%+3.5%+4.4%-5.4%+7.0%+1.6%-4.5%
DGDollar General CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.232019-12-31+0.4%+5.6%+10.3%+17.2%+12.9%+3.1%+28.8%
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.Technology-1.232022-02-28-4.3%-3.2%-2.1%-17.8%-2.6%+34.2%+33.5%
QQnity Electronics, Inc.Technology-1.232026-02-27-3.5%-8.9%-3.9%-16.7%-8.2%+41.6%—
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare-1.232025-01-31+2.2%+7.1%+4.4%+3.7%+4.5%+59.9%+71.7%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services-1.232021-12-31+2.0%+4.9%+7.9%+2.9%+11.7%+8.8%+1.5%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.Healthcare-1.232020-03-31+0.3%+4.9%+6.0%+8.1%+3.6%+39.9%+46.5%
ATIATI Inc.Industrials-1.222025-12-31-2.0%-3.3%-3.1%-7.1%-2.0%+61.7%+122.7%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials-1.222019-12-31+0.4%+2.0%-4.8%+2.5%+2.2%-28.8%-37.5%
DGXQuest Diagnostics IncorporatedHealthcare-1.222019-12-31-1.7%+1.7%-4.3%+3.5%+1.2%+37.7%+27.5%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-1.222025-08-29-1.7%-10.0%-8.7%-6.7%-4.5%-21.5%+14.1%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology-1.222019-12-31-0.6%-0.5%-0.3%+15.9%+7.2%+25.6%+15.2%
AWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc.Utilities-1.212019-12-31+1.4%+4.7%-0.7%+1.1%+4.2%+5.5%-2.7%
CPAYCorpay, Inc.Technology-1.212019-12-31-1.6%+0.5%+0.5%+9.6%+2.9%+32.9%+38.9%
DOVDover CorporationIndustrials-1.212019-12-31+0.9%+3.7%+4.5%-0.8%+4.7%+1.0%+21.6%
DTEDTE Energy CompanyUtilities-1.212019-12-31+1.1%+2.2%+1.9%-11.6%+6.5%+3.1%-5.8%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.Utilities-1.212019-12-31+1.4%+2.6%+2.1%-5.7%+6.6%+6.3%+0.8%
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology-1.212025-12-31-3.2%-7.9%+2.3%+13.9%-0.7%+73.2%+33.6%
LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.212019-12-31-2.2%+1.9%-0.9%+9.5%+3.2%+27.7%+13.6%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.212025-12-31-3.7%+0.8%+12.5%+27.9%+3.5%+66.7%+96.7%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate-1.212021-02-26+0.6%+3.1%-0.5%-8.6%+2.7%-11.6%-19.3%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.202021-05-28-3.5%-9.8%-0.1%-8.7%+2.9%-39.5%-54.8%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-1.202025-06-30-3.0%-4.3%-19.8%-10.4%-15.7%-44.7%-41.1%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.202019-12-31-0.8%+5.1%-4.9%-16.9%+0.5%-40.6%-20.8%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials-1.202020-05-29+1.3%+8.2%+4.1%+1.4%+10.9%-17.0%-20.3%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.202019-12-31+0.9%+5.4%+2.6%+4.3%+5.2%+12.6%+11.9%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.192021-02-26+2.4%+4.8%+1.9%-4.0%+7.4%+6.7%+12.0%
ESEversource EnergyUtilities-1.192019-12-31+1.3%+1.7%-0.1%-9.4%+4.2%+2.7%-3.2%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Industrials-1.192019-12-31-1.4%+1.4%+2.6%+11.2%+6.1%+32.1%+68.7%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.192022-02-28-2.0%-3.0%-2.2%-0.7%+5.0%-9.9%-2.2%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.192021-02-26-0.1%+1.5%-7.5%+2.2%-2.8%+26.4%+39.1%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology-1.192023-05-31-9.9%-24.4%-19.1%+1.4%-23.0%+8.1%-41.4%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-1.182025-06-30-8.6%-20.2%-30.5%-31.3%-30.9%-44.0%-57.5%
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.182021-11-30+1.9%+5.1%+6.1%-7.8%+10.2%+7.6%+4.0%
FISVFiserv, Inc.Technology-1.182019-12-31+0.7%+4.2%+0.8%-4.8%+5.2%-29.2%-60.7%
HUBBHubbell IncorporatedIndustrials-1.182022-09-30-0.8%-2.7%+3.2%-5.3%+1.7%+4.8%+7.5%
INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare-1.182025-06-30-0.2%+0.2%-9.8%-3.1%-6.8%+14.5%+28.3%
XYLXylem Inc.Industrials-1.182019-12-31+0.7%+1.3%-3.3%-10.6%+2.8%-22.7%-27.6%
ENTGEntegris, Inc.Technology-1.172026-01-30-5.5%-16.3%-2.5%+2.6%-9.9%+65.1%+47.1%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.Financial Services-1.172023-03-31+1.3%+2.7%+0.6%-3.9%+3.1%-0.7%+22.1%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.172026-05-29-4.4%-5.3%-11.6%+5.6%-11.1%+55.3%+147.1%
SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services-1.172019-12-31-0.5%+1.2%-1.8%+3.1%+3.8%-10.6%+3.6%
TPRTapestry, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.172024-11-29+0.4%+3.4%+4.5%-13.3%+4.5%-5.1%+4.3%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.172020-08-31-2.7%+4.0%+9.6%+24.1%+8.6%-2.0%+10.1%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.162024-10-31-2.5%-8.3%+3.9%+3.9%+6.9%-0.6%+1.3%
FWONKLiberty Media CorporationCommunication Services-1.162022-03-31+0.0%-3.4%-4.0%-5.9%-1.7%-7.8%-12.3%
PPGPPG Industries, Inc.Basic Materials-1.162019-12-31-0.4%+3.3%+2.8%-5.0%+2.9%+6.8%+10.7%
RBRKRubrik, Inc.Technology-1.162026-05-29-5.2%-10.2%+5.3%+54.8%-1.8%+47.0%+42.2%
RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.162020-10-30+0.5%+1.6%-3.7%-9.6%+2.1%+4.3%+15.4%
SWSmurfit WestRockConsumer Cyclical-1.162024-11-29-0.2%-0.3%-7.1%-5.0%-6.7%+9.6%+2.8%
VLTOVeralto CorporationIndustrials-1.162023-10-31+0.1%+4.2%+7.1%+10.6%+7.1%+1.7%-0.3%
VMRKEquity ResidentialReal Estate-1.162019-12-31+0.1%+0.2%+1.3%-9.2%+2.0%+1.7%+3.2%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare-1.152025-09-30-1.6%-2.9%+7.8%+0.7%-1.6%+9.4%+23.4%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.142024-06-28+2.3%+6.7%+15.3%-21.2%+13.3%+25.0%+22.6%
CHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.142019-12-31+1.4%+6.5%+10.3%+9.0%+10.9%+25.9%+22.6%
PSPershing Square Inc.Financial Services-1.142026-08-31-4.7%-18.5%-10.6%+32.1%-20.3%+84.8%—
ROKURoku, Inc.Communication Services-1.142026-02-27-0.1%+1.1%+0.6%+9.1%+1.5%+42.4%+56.8%
TPLTexas Pacific Land CorporationEnergy-1.142024-03-28+1.3%-2.8%-0.5%-17.4%+7.7%+22.7%+14.1%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.142019-12-31-0.4%-4.0%-3.1%-11.1%-3.0%+2.5%+0.5%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132020-11-30+0.9%+9.5%+4.2%+12.4%+12.9%+21.3%+18.5%
IOTSamsara Inc.Technology-1.132023-06-30-7.1%-4.8%+0.1%+25.7%+3.8%+11.6%+4.9%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132023-01-31+0.5%+1.3%-3.2%-8.7%-2.2%-2.5%-8.2%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology-1.132019-12-31+1.9%+7.5%+8.8%-0.9%+13.7%-14.0%-21.0%
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.122019-12-31-0.2%+4.7%+10.9%+5.5%+8.9%+0.9%+29.4%
KEYKeyCorpFinancial Services-1.122023-11-30+0.2%+0.1%-3.9%-11.2%-0.4%-0.3%+17.4%
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.122026-01-30-3.4%-20.5%-4.9%-7.3%-7.9%+53.1%+91.6%
CMSACMS Energy Corporation 5.6% JRSUB NT 78Utilities-1.112019-12-31+0.3%-0.2%-2.1%-6.6%+0.3%-8.6%-14.4%
GFLGFL Environmental Inc.Industrials-1.112022-03-31+0.7%+2.5%+3.1%+12.7%+4.9%+2.3%-2.7%
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.Financial Services-1.112019-12-31-0.6%+1.8%-1.6%+7.8%+2.5%+9.2%-1.6%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.Basic Materials-1.112021-02-26+0.4%+7.2%+9.3%+23.5%+8.6%+36.7%+49.7%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Industrials-1.112025-10-31-2.8%-0.2%-2.3%-20.8%+2.1%+18.4%+66.1%
LLoews CorporationFinancial Services-1.112022-01-31+1.6%+3.6%+2.5%-4.4%+5.8%+5.1%+10.4%
RLRalph Lauren CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.112024-11-29-1.4%+3.8%+15.4%+4.0%+8.6%+9.9%+22.4%
SNXTD Synnex CorpTechnology-1.112026-03-31-3.1%-9.6%-7.1%-0.3%-3.8%+65.8%+59.3%
THCTenet Healthcare CorporationHealthcare-1.112025-03-31-2.9%+1.3%+2.0%+34.3%+4.6%+34.5%+34.1%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial Services-1.112022-11-30+1.3%+2.2%+9.2%+13.8%+12.5%+5.9%+5.7%
BGBunge Global S.A.Consumer Defensive-1.102025-11-28-0.8%+3.3%-8.2%-12.7%-0.8%+21.3%+17.0%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities-1.102019-12-31+0.5%+1.1%+2.8%-28.6%+5.8%-1.6%+4.1%
FWONAFormula One GroupCommunication Services-1.102022-03-31-0.2%-4.0%-3.0%-6.2%-1.7%-6.9%-12.2%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 77Utilities-1.102019-12-31-0.5%+0.8%-2.8%-6.1%+1.9%-9.8%-13.2%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.Industrials-1.092019-12-31-3.3%-5.2%-3.6%-11.2%-5.1%-3.2%+19.8%
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.Communication Services-1.092021-12-31-0.2%+5.3%+5.2%+4.5%+9.4%+2.9%+5.8%
STESTERIS plcHealthcare-1.092019-12-31-0.7%+3.9%+8.6%+6.0%+6.0%-11.4%-4.9%
VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare-1.092025-12-31+2.4%+5.8%+10.1%+8.8%+5.3%+53.3%+93.4%
XPOXPO Logistics, Inc.Industrials-1.092025-05-30-1.1%+1.7%+7.1%-12.8%+6.1%+37.4%+44.5%
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.Financial Services-1.082021-08-31+2.1%+10.4%+6.7%+5.8%+14.0%-12.2%-25.4%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services-1.082025-11-28-5.5%-2.7%-10.4%+32.2%+0.1%+3.7%-38.9%
EXEExpand Energy CorporationEnergy-1.082025-02-28+2.9%+5.9%+6.8%+2.5%+11.1%-13.9%-7.4%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.082024-03-28+0.9%-3.9%+0.1%-27.2%+8.5%-34.2%-38.7%
PKGPackaging Corporation of AmericaConsumer Cyclical-1.082022-11-30+1.5%+2.4%+1.4%+1.6%+2.9%+16.6%+15.4%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-1.082024-11-29-3.6%-7.9%-14.2%-12.6%-7.4%-44.4%-48.1%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.082024-03-28+0.5%+4.7%+9.1%+6.7%+10.6%+35.4%+32.1%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-1.072026-07-31+0.5%+13.0%+4.0%+26.9%+9.5%+39.6%—
CWCurtiss-Wright CorporationIndustrials-1.072025-04-30+0.2%-2.0%-11.6%-33.0%-7.6%-8.8%-9.6%
LENLennar CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.072019-12-31-0.8%+0.5%+1.5%-5.5%-4.9%-23.3%-35.6%
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.Basic Materials-1.072025-12-31+2.2%+0.8%-4.5%+19.5%+1.1%+8.0%+18.7%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Basic Materials-1.072022-09-30+1.1%+2.2%+5.4%+4.3%+6.9%+43.8%+53.0%
AMCRAmcorConsumer Cyclical-1.062025-11-28+0.2%+5.1%+4.7%+4.3%+4.8%+9.9%+15.6%
CRSCarpenter Technology CorporationBasic Materials-1.062025-10-31-0.9%-2.3%-7.6%-37.3%-3.0%+20.0%+56.1%
DOWDow Inc.Basic Materials-1.062019-12-31+0.9%+5.3%+4.2%-2.0%+8.7%+32.4%+41.4%
WWDWoodward, Inc.Industrials-1.062025-05-30-1.4%-2.1%+2.1%-20.2%-0.0%+8.9%+31.1%
CMSCMS Energy CorporationUtilities-1.052019-12-31+2.6%+4.9%+5.1%-6.6%+8.9%+0.5%-5.9%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy-1.052026-07-31+0.5%+3.3%+8.1%+41.5%+16.7%+178.2%+148.7%
MKLMarkel CorporationFinancial Services-1.052021-02-26+1.4%+5.1%+4.2%-5.7%+8.0%-13.9%-3.5%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.052025-03-31-4.6%-11.0%-17.1%-24.5%-16.9%-37.0%-7.4%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.052019-12-31+1.4%+7.1%+10.4%+2.4%+16.2%-2.8%-2.7%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.042026-05-29-1.6%+6.5%-0.2%+10.9%+5.0%+43.9%+24.4%
FSLRFirst Solar, Inc.Energy-1.042022-08-31-3.5%-2.9%-11.9%-16.2%-1.4%-33.9%-29.4%
NINiSource IncUtilities-1.042024-05-31+3.5%+4.7%+5.2%-8.1%+9.4%+4.2%+0.6%
NTNXNutanix, Inc.Technology-1.042026-07-31-4.3%-10.3%-4.1%+27.2%-4.9%+29.5%-1.4%
SNASnap-on IncorporatedIndustrials-1.042022-09-30+0.4%+1.9%-1.3%-6.6%+1.1%+8.7%+13.4%
ZBRAZebra Technologies CorporationTechnology-1.042026-07-31-2.2%-4.7%+6.5%+43.6%-1.1%+52.0%+25.8%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology-1.032019-12-31+0.6%+5.8%+7.3%+22.0%+8.7%-20.1%-22.6%
LYBLyondellBasellBasic Materials-1.032019-12-31+2.1%+6.6%+3.4%+4.8%+11.4%+52.7%+45.5%
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.032019-12-31-0.1%+3.8%+5.2%+26.0%+9.1%-2.7%+5.6%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.Utilities-1.022024-07-31+2.1%+2.9%+4.4%-3.1%+6.2%+17.8%+9.6%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrials-1.022026-01-30-2.0%-1.8%+3.5%+10.7%-1.7%+35.2%+40.8%
CDECoeur Mining, Inc.Basic Materials-1.012026-08-31+0.4%-9.7%-21.7%+1.5%-12.1%-13.1%-30.5%
ITTITT Inc.Industrials-1.012026-01-30-1.3%-1.5%-3.0%+1.8%-1.7%+15.0%+15.6%
MKSIMKS Inc.Technology-1.012026-01-30-6.0%-18.8%-14.8%-37.7%-19.0%+34.8%+58.1%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services-1.012025-05-30-2.0%-6.0%-8.5%+2.3%-3.6%-30.9%-22.2%
UUnity Software Inc.Technology-1.012026-08-31-6.8%-13.8%-2.4%+39.6%-1.3%-8.5%+8.0%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LPEnergy-1.012024-02-29+1.1%-2.2%-5.7%-5.0%+0.6%+20.4%+29.1%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-1.002026-01-30+0.9%+8.3%-5.4%-4.1%+4.9%+58.6%+44.4%
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.Industrials-1.002025-07-31-3.0%-2.0%-8.8%-31.8%-5.7%-12.3%+10.6%
DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.Basic Materials-1.002025-10-31-0.9%+0.4%+1.1%-4.6%+0.4%+9.5%+34.7%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.002019-12-31-0.1%-0.8%+0.7%-7.2%+0.0%+7.0%+8.9%
IPInternational Paper CompanyBasic Materials-1.002024-05-31-0.1%+6.0%-1.4%-9.2%+2.6%-10.4%-23.9%
MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.002026-06-30-1.6%+1.1%+1.0%+2.1%-0.9%+10.1%+20.2%
PRPermian Resources CorporationEnergy-1.002026-03-31+4.2%+6.8%+8.0%+15.8%+16.4%+79.4%+107.0%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.Industrials-1.002026-04-30-1.7%-6.8%-0.9%+3.2%-5.2%+40.0%+56.9%
GPCGenuine Parts CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.992026-06-30+0.3%+5.5%+4.6%+12.4%+6.5%+12.0%+3.9%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology-0.992026-08-31-5.9%-22.9%-23.1%-18.1%-27.6%+33.7%+62.8%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.992019-12-31+1.6%+2.8%+4.0%-2.4%+8.6%-3.9%+7.6%
BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.982024-05-31-1.9%-5.2%+10.8%-22.6%-1.7%-9.1%-5.9%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.982025-06-30+0.5%+1.1%-0.0%-2.3%+2.4%+15.1%+28.5%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Technology-0.982019-12-31-0.3%+5.8%+1.1%-9.0%+9.4%-44.1%-43.8%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials-0.982025-07-31-2.4%-3.2%-13.8%-24.0%-1.5%-16.0%-4.8%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.982019-12-31+0.8%+4.5%-7.0%-5.0%+5.0%-23.8%-25.8%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorporationTechnology-0.982026-04-30-3.2%-17.8%-6.6%-25.0%-17.5%+40.9%+45.3%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy-0.982026-02-27+0.4%+3.7%-0.5%+4.0%+6.5%+48.8%+69.9%
RVTYRevvity, Inc.Healthcare-0.982026-09-30 NEW-1.3%-1.0%+6.4%+34.9%-0.2%+58.1%+66.2%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.982019-12-31+1.8%+2.5%+4.7%+7.7%+16.8%-1.4%-1.3%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.982019-12-31+0.6%+6.6%-0.1%+6.2%+6.9%+6.5%-3.4%
APGAPi Group CorporationIndustrials-0.972025-05-30-0.4%-0.4%+7.4%+1.5%+4.0%+4.9%+16.2%
BENFranklin Resources, Inc.Financial Services-0.972026-04-30-1.3%-3.2%-5.2%-3.1%-3.5%+34.2%+42.7%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Technology-0.972026-08-31-4.1%-3.8%+10.8%+50.3%+5.8%+41.0%+27.9%
FTVFortive CorporationTechnology-0.972019-12-31+0.0%+0.9%+5.1%-4.6%+5.4%+5.0%+19.7%
IEXIDEX CorporationIndustrials-0.972026-01-30-0.4%+0.5%+5.6%+6.3%+3.6%+34.2%+46.3%
MTZMasTec, Inc.Industrials-0.972025-06-30-0.3%-10.2%-10.9%-46.8%-10.6%-12.1%-6.6%
NVRNVR, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.972019-12-31-0.4%+0.4%-3.8%-3.8%-3.8%-18.8%-22.6%
TOSTToast, Inc.Technology-0.972024-03-28-1.9%+1.0%+6.3%+11.3%+9.1%-10.9%-15.0%
CDWCDW CorporationTechnology-0.962019-12-31-2.5%+5.9%+2.9%+16.2%+17.4%+12.2%+3.2%
CLHClean Harbors, Inc.Industrials-0.962026-02-27+0.1%+1.0%+1.4%+4.4%+3.2%+36.5%+38.0%
LNTAlliant Energy CorporationUtilities-0.962024-04-30+1.8%+3.8%+4.1%-7.5%+7.9%+7.5%+2.6%
TSCOTractor Supply CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.962020-03-31-0.6%-1.6%+2.9%+10.1%+6.0%-32.4%-39.2%
EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.952019-12-31-0.0%+10.6%+1.5%-3.0%+17.5%-25.0%-29.0%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-0.952026-09-30 NEW-8.9%-21.6%-20.1%-8.2%-28.7%-30.3%-56.8%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.Industrials-0.952022-03-31-0.6%+1.4%-1.6%+7.1%+4.3%+7.4%-11.2%
OVVOvintiv Inc.Energy-0.952026-07-31+4.8%+8.5%+11.2%+13.5%+19.9%+79.6%+90.2%
PTCPTC Inc.Technology-0.952026-07-31-0.1%-0.8%+42.0%+70.7%+37.5%+10.8%-4.8%
RGAReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.952026-07-31+1.0%+4.2%+8.6%+14.3%+8.3%+32.8%+41.1%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities-0.942019-12-31-0.3%+3.6%-0.1%-6.9%+4.3%-11.3%-10.3%
NWSANews CorporationCommunication Services-0.942026-07-31-0.6%+3.1%+0.8%+14.4%+4.8%+15.9%+13.9%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology-0.942026-09-30 NEW-5.2%-27.0%-26.1%-1.4%-23.3%+85.5%+95.9%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Real Estate-0.932026-03-31+0.5%+5.8%+10.7%+0.9%+7.1%+43.1%+56.0%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.Real Estate-0.932019-12-31+1.0%+1.1%+1.7%-7.0%+2.8%+0.7%-0.4%
RBCRBC Bearings IncorporatedIndustrials-0.932025-11-28+0.2%-1.0%-0.5%-16.3%-0.1%+11.2%+33.8%
AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.922026-03-31-4.9%-17.9%-16.0%-25.2%-17.4%+0.6%+19.2%
CSANCosan S.A.Unknown-0.922025-05-30+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
LDOSLeidos Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.922026-07-31+0.7%+2.6%-2.2%+13.5%+2.5%-30.1%-32.3%
SOLVSolventum CorporationHealthcare-0.922026-07-31-2.3%-1.7%-3.4%+11.1%-2.6%+8.3%+19.9%
CRBGCorebridge Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.912026-07-31+0.0%+1.0%-1.1%+12.4%+4.0%+17.2%+10.8%
EROCERock, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-09-30 NEW-6.6%-22.3%-29.0%-22.1%-24.2%-50.4%—
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-08-31+2.5%-2.0%-5.8%-26.9%+3.5%-25.0%—
KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.912024-05-31+1.1%+3.4%+1.7%-9.9%+3.1%+16.8%+10.5%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology-0.912026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-25.1%-16.2%-24.2%-28.3%+39.8%+65.8%
RBARB Global, Inc.Industrials-0.912024-02-29-3.2%-1.8%+1.3%-22.5%+3.6%-17.3%-18.8%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-17.3%-18.2%-40.8%-13.7%+38.6%+16.1%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy-0.902026-08-31+4.1%+7.1%+9.5%+34.9%+18.3%+105.7%+118.8%
BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.902025-12-31+0.6%+8.1%+5.1%+1.9%+12.8%+20.5%+34.8%
EGEverest GroupFinancial Services-0.902026-07-31+2.0%+5.6%+3.8%+4.2%+6.6%+16.7%+14.3%
HHyatt Hotels CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.902025-11-28+0.1%+4.4%+9.1%-7.8%+6.7%+5.8%+15.7%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate-0.902026-05-29+1.4%+2.5%+3.4%-3.8%+4.2%+22.7%+30.1%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.Real Estate-0.902025-02-28+1.1%+2.8%-0.3%-12.1%+0.8%+5.5%+1.0%
EXELExelixis, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-09-30 NEW-0.9%+4.0%+6.6%+11.8%+6.5%+42.0%+55.5%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.892026-08-31+0.7%+0.4%+2.2%+5.0%-0.9%+10.4%+11.3%
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-08-31-2.2%-4.7%-15.4%-17.2%-10.8%-22.8%+3.8%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services-0.892026-07-31-1.3%-6.7%-10.1%-2.1%-2.6%-37.0%-44.2%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials-0.892020-02-28-1.3%+4.6%+3.1%-14.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.4%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-09-30 NEW-9.0%-8.8%-16.9%+40.7%-21.0%+9.6%-29.6%
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.Communication Services-0.892026-08-31+2.3%+9.3%+12.1%+18.9%+13.7%+4.3%-0.7%
BMNRBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-0.882026-09-30 NEW-7.3%-9.9%-16.7%+30.6%-18.1%-20.2%-59.7%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc.Financial Services-0.882023-11-30-1.2%-5.3%-9.3%-17.5%-8.3%-37.1%-37.0%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-09-30 NEW-2.0%-0.5%+7.9%+30.9%+1.7%+50.5%+75.8%
EQHEquitable Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.882026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+0.5%-1.4%+12.9%+3.8%+14.0%+12.3%
NBIXNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-05-29-0.9%-4.7%-7.2%-22.1%-4.3%-4.3%-1.5%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate-0.882025-11-28-1.1%-0.4%-10.1%-15.2%-3.5%-9.5%+0.3%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoConsumer Defensive-0.882026-05-29+0.5%+3.1%+6.4%-11.4%+6.9%+8.7%-5.6%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-0.882026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-6.3%+21.4%-6.5%+13.5%-5.3%-14.7%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% JR NT58Financial Services-0.882026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-0.6%-5.3%-1.9%-5.0%-6.6%-8.8%
ARCCAres Capital CorporationFinancial Services-0.872026-09-30 NEW-1.1%+0.9%-3.5%+3.1%-2.0%-0.1%+3.2%
ARMKAramarkIndustrials-0.872026-06-30+0.4%+0.6%-2.1%-2.8%+3.2%+51.1%+40.4%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle IncorporatedReal Estate-0.872026-07-31-1.7%+1.9%-9.2%-4.3%-0.0%-9.2%+0.5%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.872026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+2.8%-2.2%-9.2%-1.5%+7.4%+20.8%
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.Financial Services-0.872026-08-31+0.4%+0.8%-2.1%-4.7%+1.2%+0.7%+7.0%
UNMUnum GroupFinancial Services-0.872026-08-31-0.2%+0.6%-3.1%+7.3%+5.1%+21.1%+24.4%
DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.862026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+1.0%-6.6%-13.2%-5.0%+23.8%+9.4%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.862026-09-30 NEW-9.8%-26.8%-24.2%-24.8%-26.0%+105.1%+127.1%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.Real Estate-0.862019-12-31+0.3%+1.1%-0.6%-11.0%+0.4%-11.9%-7.3%
WYWeyerhaeuser CompanyReal Estate-0.862019-12-31+1.2%+2.7%-7.6%-16.3%+2.9%-15.0%-14.4%
IVZInvesco Ltd.Financial Services-0.852026-08-31-2.1%-4.4%-7.6%-4.7%-6.5%+9.8%+23.3%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate-0.852020-12-31+1.9%+3.6%+4.9%-0.6%+6.6%-2.0%-1.7%
SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.Industrials-0.852026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+4.4%+3.2%+6.7%+4.4%+28.3%+42.4%
WWayfair Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.852026-09-30 NEW-4.2%+1.5%+4.7%+29.8%+4.6%+6.8%+31.9%
TKOTKO Group Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-0.842026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.4%-7.3%-1.8%-2.4%-15.0%-6.8%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Size is defined

Ranked by negative log market capitalization, so smaller companies receive higher scores. In the S&P 500 view, this means small within the S&P 500, not the whole US market.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Financial Services25.5% / 12.0%
Healthcare20.9% / 9.3%
Industrials11.8% / 10.4%
Consumer Cyclical8.8% / 8.6%
Technology8.8% / 35.5%
Real Estate5.9% / 1.9%
Energy4.1% / 3.7%
Basic Materials4.1% / 2.1%
Communication Services3.3% / 9.5%
Consumer Defensive3.3% / 4.4%
Unknown1.9% / 0.4%
Utilities1.6% / 2.2%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 106 added · 97 dropped

Added ACU, AGEN, AGPU, AIRO, ALEC, AMWL, ANIK, ANTX, AOUT, ARCT, ASUR, BDSX, BKKT, BNC, BRR, CEPO, CFBK, CHPT, CMTV, CNDT, CTMX, CURV, CYPH, CZWI, EFSI, EICA, EMBC, EVI, EXFY, EXOD, FCAP, FF, FORR, FRD, FTW, GENC, GLAS, GPJA, GPRO, GWRS, HQI, HRZN, HSDT, HTZ, III, IKT, IMMR, IMRX, IMUX, INDP, INFU, INR, IPSC, JBGS, JILL, KDK, KGEI, LFCR, LIEN, LTRX, LVWR, MAX, METC, MNTK, NKSH, OPBK, OVBC, PAR, PDEX, PEBK, PLX, PNNT, PPHC, PPIH, QNBC, QSI, RAIL, RCEL, RCMT, REFI, REI, RICK, RWAY, SABS, SBMT, SBXD, SMHI, SMRT, SMTI, SOC, SPCE, SPOK, SPT, TBI, TLSI, TONX, TTRX, TWLV, USAU, UTMD, VEL, VFF, WKEY, YSWY, ZSQR, ZURA

Dropped ABTC, ACNB, AIRS, ANGO, AOMN, ARMP, AROW, ARRY, ATOM, BALY, BCAR, BHB, BYND, CABO, CARE, CAST, CATX, CBNK, CBUS, CIA, CLDT, CMTG, CNNE, CRD-A, CRMD, CTKB, CWBC, CXDO, DNA, DRIO, ENHA, EQ, ETD, FC, FEIM, FLGT, FWDI, GAIN, GCTS, GDYN, GOOD, GYRE, HIFS, HYLN, INN, INSE, ISSC, KE, LEGH, LODE, LTBR, LYTS, MATV, MATW, MBAV, MDXG, MG, MITT, MOBI, MPAA, MRLN, NAUT, NERV, NGVC, NINE, NRGV, NSLR, NTGR, NUAI, NUCL, OABI, ORGO, OSG, OSPN, PACB, PKOH, PRTH, PSTL, QUIK, RC, RCD, REA, RGR, RRBI, RSVR, SAT, SSTK, SSYS, SWBI, UIS, UNCY, UP, VATE, VWAV, WCCB, XPOF, ZNTL

2026-08-31 48 added · 44 dropped

Added ACNB, ADTN, AOMN, ARKO, AROW, ARRY, BALY, BHB, CARE, CARS, CCOI, CDNL, CNNE, DGICA, ELMT, ENHA, EROK, EYPT, FCBM, FISN, GAIN, GMRS, INN, IRD, JBI, LMB, LYTS, MAMA, MATW, MOBI, NGVC, NSLR, NTGR, NVRI, NXRT, ONT, RRBI, RSVR, SDHC, SSII, SSYS, SUJA, SWBI, TDUP, VRRM, VWAV, WHK, XMAX

Dropped ACHV, ANDG, APC, AVTX, BBBY, BBNX, BTGO, BWMN, CADL, CCB, CCIX, CTMX, DC, DSP, HTZ, IBTA, IMMX, LPRO, METC, MLAB, MTW, OFRM, PAYS, PBFS, PLTS, PROK, PSIX, PUBM, QMMM, RPD, SATL, SGP, SPT, SVC, SWIM, TASK, TRON, VOR, VREX, VSTM, XXI, YEXT, ZURA, ZVRA

2026-07-31 28 added · 34 dropped

Added ABTC, ALOY, ASPI, BBNX, BIOA, BRSP, CAPR, CCB, EIKN, ELA, FBYD, HTZ, HYLN, IBTA, IMSR, KRUS, LPTH, MEC, MPLT, NRGV, OFRM, ORN, PSIX, SATL, SPRY, SWIM, SWMR, ZVRA

Dropped ACNB, AOMN, BHB, BVS, CARS, CASS, CCOI, CCRN, CEPT, CNNE, FBRX, FET, FMNB, GAIN, GRAF, HELE, MSBI, NFBK, NTGR, PFIS, PHR, RCBC, RRBI, RSVR, SOC, SSSS, SWBI, TBRG, TENX, UROY, VRRM, VTS, XOMA, XOMAO

2026-06-30 86 added · 86 dropped

Added ACHV, AIRJ, AIRS, ARTV, ASYS, ATOM, BTBT, CAST, CCOI, CLFD, CNNE, CNTN, CRMD, CXDO, DC, DGXX, DUOT, ELMD, EQ, EVGO, EVMN, FATE, FBRT, FC, FEIM, FNKO, GALT, GCTS, GRNT, GSIT, HY, IHRT, INBK, INSE, JACK, KWY, LODE, LPRO, MEI, METC, MFIN, MGNX, MRAM, NB, NCDL, NEO, NTGR, NVCT, OABI, OPFI, OSS, OSUR, OXM, PAMT, PESI, PLTS, PMTS, PRLD, QUIK, REA, RELL, RNAC, RSVR, SERV, SGHT, SGMT, SLDP, SOC, SPIR, STRZ, SWBI, TBCH, TKNO, TMCI, TRTX, UIS, UROY, VABK, VATE, VLGEA, VRRM, VTS, VUZI, XRX, ZIP, ZNTL

Dropped AACB, ACRS, AIRO, ALEC, ALOY, AMPY, AMTX, ANGX, ANNA, ARCT, AREC, AROW, ASUR, AVXL, BBNX, BCAL, BRCB, CARE, CCSI, CCXI, CEPO, CGCT, CHRS, CSTL, CVRX, DGICA, EGAN, EICA, EIKN, EMBC, EVI, FFIC, GENC, GPJA, GWRS, IMRX, INN, INR, IRWD, JRVR, KRT, LEGT, LENZ, LIEN, LVWR, MAGH, MAMA, MAMK, MAX, MCR, MCS, MEC, MNPR, NEN, NGNE, NHIC, NKSH, ORN, PAR, PLYX, PNNT, PPHC, PPIH, PRAA, REFI, REI, RIGL, RNA, RWAY, RXST, SBXD, SDHC, SIBN, SITC, SJT, SMRT, SPOK, STRS, SWIM, TARA, TDUP, TPTA, USAU, VFF, VYGR, WASH

2026-05-29 48 added · 52 dropped

Added AIV, ALOV, AOMN, ARCI, ARVN, ASIX, BDCI, BETR, BMBL, BTGO, BVS, CARS, CLB, CSTL, CSV, CTMX, DNUT, EGY, FET, FIP, FWRD, GAIN, GYRE, HIFS, IRWD, KBON, KE, MBVI, MRLN, NEGG, NRDS, OIS, PRAA, RGR, RYAM, SBXE, SDHC, SGP, SWIM, TASK, TREE, ULH, VITL, WASH, WTI, XOMA, XRN, XSLL

Dropped APPS, ASPI, BIOA, BLMN, BRUN, BTBT, BZH, CAEP, CLFD, CLYM, CNTN, CRMD, CVGW, CYRX, DC, ECCW, ECCX, ELA, EMAT, ESPR, EVC, EVER, EWCZ, FDMT, FEIM, FTK, GRPN, HIVE, HPP, HSTM, HYLN, IVR, KFS, LNKB, LPTH, LXRX, MPX, NXDR, ORRF, PD, PSNL, RDVT, REPL, RXT, SPIR, SXC, UMAC, VBIX, WEST, WYFI, XWIN, ZVRA

2026-04-30 31 added · 35 dropped

Added ACIC, AMSF, BCAL, BCSS, BIOA, CASS, DC, EBF, EIKN, ESPR, ETD, FTK, GEVO, GLOO, HSTM, IIIN, MAMA, MDXG, NPB, ORRF, PROK, PSNL, RCBC, REPL, RRBI, SD, SSTK, TCMD, TENX, TRON, UHT

Dropped ABSI, AMBQ, AMC, ASST, BALY, BAND, BMBL, CARS, CDNL, CEVA, CNNE, DHIL, DNUT, EICC, EVGO, FBYD, FCEL, FFWM, FWRD, GCMG, IHRT, IRWD, KFRC, KOPN, MOV, NB, NRGV, ONTF, PKE, SHAZ, SLDP, ULH, VCIC, WTI, XOMA

2026-03-31 121 added · 113 dropped

Added AACB, ADAC, AHRT, ALEC, ALOY, ALTI, ALTO, AMPY, AMTX, ANDG, ANGX, ANNA, APC, ARCT, AREC, ARMP, ASPN, ATII, ATLO, BALY, BBW, BPRN, BRUN, BZH, CAEP, CATX, CBK, CBNA, CCXI, CDNL, CFFI, CHRS, CNNE, CPS, CVRX, DNUT, ECCU, ECCW, ECCX, EDIT, ELDN, EMAT, ESCA, ESOA, EVGO, EWCZ, FBLA, FLXS, FNRN, FOSL, FRAF, FWRD, FXNC, GCMG, GENC, GIX, HBB, HCIC, IDR, IMMX, IRHO, JAKK, JMSB, LCNB, LEGT, LIEN, LMNR, LOVE, MAGH, MAMK, MASS, MNRO, MPAA, MPTI, MRBK, NEN, NERV, NHIC, NINE, NKSH, NUAI, NUCL, NWAX, NXDR, NXDT, OBIO, OPTX, PAR, PD, PDYN, PHR, PLYX, POWW, PPHC, PRME, RCKY, REI, RGCO, RIGL, RNA, RXT, SBXD, SHAZ, SIBN, SLDP, SNFCA, STRO, STRS, SVCO, TARA, TATT, TLNC, TSSI, TWIN, VBIX, VCIC, VOR, VYGR, WHWK, YEXT, ZURA

Dropped AARD, ACHV, ACIC, AGL, AHH, AIRJ, ALRS, AMSF, ANRO, AOMN, ASIX, ATRA, BBOT, BCAL, BCSS, BETR, BLZE, BNC, BRR, BTM, BVS, BWNB, BYRN, CASS, CNDT, CODI, CRSR, DOMO, DSGN, DUOT, EB, EBF, EGY, ETD, ETON, EXOD, FJET, FLWS, FRGE, FTK, FTRK, FTW, GAIN, GALT, GEVO, GLTO, GOAI, GOSS, GUTS, HIFS, HRZN, III, IMDX, IMSR, INSE, IRD, JACK, JCAP, KE, KRMD, LBRX, LFCR, LODE, LWLG, MBCN, MGTX, NAVN, NBY, NEO, NGVC, NLOP, NTGR, OPFI, OUSTZ, OXM, OZ, PAL, PAMT, PEPG, PGC, PRAA, PURR, QTRX, RGR, RRBI, RSVR, SABR, SATL, SERV, SGHT, SKYX, SLDB, SLS, SNWV, SPCE, SSTK, STTK, SWBI, TBCH, TENX, THRY, TLSI, TPVG, TREE, TRON, UHT, VENU, VLGEA, VPG, VUZI, WW, XRX, ZIP

2026-02-27 39 added · 44 dropped

Added AIOT, ALIT, ALRS, AMC, AMSF, BTBT, CARS, CTKB, CWH, ERII, EVER, FLGT, FULC, GDYN, HIFS, HIVE, IMSR, IRWD, IVR, KE, KFRC, KROS, MATV, NGVC, NRGV, NTGR, OUSTZ, PACB, PLAY, RDVT, REAX, RPD, SFIX, SSTK, SXC, TREE, UPB, VPG, WYFI

Dropped ARKO, ATEX, AVNS, BFK, BFZ, BLE, BYM, BZH, CCCX, CPS, CTO, DNUT, EHAB, FET, GCMG, GMRE, HPK, HY, HZO, IBTA, IDR, KOP, KRO, LANDM, MAMA, MITK, MNRO, NKTR, NPB, OIS, PKST, PRME, PROK, RCBC, REPX, RIGL, RYAM, SD, SNDA, STKL, TRNS, WRLD, ZEUS, ZURA

2026-01-30 32 added · 36 dropped

Added AQST, BBNX, CABO, CCCX, CRMD, CRSR, CTEV, DGICA, DNUT, EBS, EMBC, FTK, GOGO, GOSS, GRPN, HPP, IBTA, IHRT, LVWR, MAX, MGTX, NAVN, NBY, ORGO, PRAA, PROK, RCBC, RGNX, RIGL, SPT, TDUP, WRLD

Dropped AEHR, ALRS, AMN, AOSL, BIOA, BTBT, CBRL, CCNE, CGEM, CIO, CVLG, DENN, FIP, GNFT, HIVE, HTFB, IMSR, IRWD, KFRC, KOS, LXU, LYTS, MESA, MFH, MPB, NGVC, NWPX, PACB, PLAY, SHBI, TALK, TATT, TXO, VPG, WASH, WYFI

2025-12-31 117 added · 114 dropped

Added ACHV, ACRE, ACRS, AEHR, AMN, ANRO, ASUR, ATNI, ATRA, AVIR, AVTX, BCAL, BCSS, BETR, BIOA, BTBT, BTM, BZH, CABA, CAMP, CARL, CBIO, CBRL, CD, CEPT, CEPV, CGCT, CGEM, CLYM, CNTN, CTRN, DBI, DUOT, EB, EGAN, ELA, EVC, FBYD, FCCO, FDMT, FJET, FRGE, FTRK, FTW, FUNC, FVCB, GIW, GLSI, GLTO, GNFT, GOAI, GUTS, HIVE, HPK, HWBK, IMDX, IMSR, INR, IRWD, ISSC, ISTR, JACS, KINS, KRMD, LENZ, LODE, LXU, MBCN, MESA, MFH, MITT, MYFW, MYGN, NAUT, NEO, NGVC, NKTR, NREF, NWFL, OFIX, ONTF, OVLY, OZ, PACB, PACH, PAL, PALI, PAMT, PEPG, PINE, PPIH, PURR, RLMD, RZLT, SABR, SGHT, SKYX, SLS, SMC, SPCE, SRZN, SSP, SSSS, STTK, TLSI, TPVG, TRDA, TXO, USAU, VELO, VOXR, VSTM, VTVT, VUZI, WNEB, WYFI, XWIN

Dropped ACDC, ADTN, AEVA, AGPU, AHRT, AIP, AIRS, ALEC, ALTI, APEI, ARCT, AREN, ARQ, ASPN, ATII, BKKT, BKSY, BRY, BWSN, CAPR, CATX, CBLL, CCLD, CCLDO, CEP, CHPT, CLCO, CURI, DC, DFDV, DGICA, DJCO, DOUG, EBS, EDIT, EGBN, EICB, EMPD, ETHZ, FCBC, FISI, FOXF, FRMM, FTK, GAINL, GAMB, GAME, GPRO, HTLD, HYMC, ICHR, IHRT, IIIN, IVR, JBIO, JELD, KDK, KRRO, KRUS, LFMD, LIXT, LMNR, MASS, MEI, MNTK, MPAA, NETD, NRGV, NX, OM, OMI, ONEW, OPRX, OWLT, PDYN, PEBK, PHGE, PRAA, QSI, RCBC, RDW, RICK, RITR, RJET, RNAC, RXT, SFIX, SHEN, SMBK, SMLR, SMTI, SOC, SPFI, SPT, SRDX, STXS, SUIG, SXC, TCMD, TGEN, TKNO, TMCI, TONX, TRAK, TSSI, UIS, UPXI, VBIX, VCIC, VOR, VYGR, WOW, WTO, XTKG

2025-11-28 52 added · 52 dropped

Added ACDC, ADTN, AEVA, AMBQ, ANGI, AOSL, APPS, ASPI, ASPN, AVBC, AVBH, AVXL, BCAR, BKSY, BMBL, BRCB, BRR, BWMN, CEPF, CEVA, CLPT, CV, DGICA, DNA, DRIO, EBS, EVH, EXOD, FOXF, HY, ICHR, IIIV, KLC, KOS, KRUS, LYTS, NAGE, NGNE, NX, RCD, RDW, RGR, RITR, SERV, SHEN, SI, SITC, SOC, SXC, TRNS, UP, WTO

Dropped ABL, ABTC, ABX, ADAM, ALMS, AMBC, ANNX, BCAL, BW, CGEM, CRVS, CTKB, CTMX, DRUG, EMX, ESPR, FBYD, FORD, FTW, FULC, FWRD, GDEN, GDOT, GIG, GOSS, GSBC, HONE, HPP, IAUX, INNV, JMSB, KALV, KODK, KROS, LINC, LXU, MATV, MCHB, ODV, OFIX, OMER, ORGO, RHLD, RIGL, SBET, SIBN, SMBC, TE, TROX, VSTM, VTLE, WSR

2025-10-31 37 added · 41 dropped

Added ADAM, APEI, BDN, CPS, DJCO, DOMO, ETD, FCBC, FWRD, GCMG, GDEN, GDOT, GSBC, HTLD, IIIN, INNV, KALV, KREF, KRO, KROS, LEGH, LINC, MATV, MBUU, ODV, PLAY, PRME, RBBN, RC, SIBN, SIGA, SPFI, SPT, STKL, TROX, VTLE, WSR

Dropped ACDC, ANAB, AQST, ARVN, ASPN, ATXS, BALY, BFLY, BREA, BTBT, CLB, CLPT, EBS, ERAS, FDMT, GCI, GLUE, GNTY, GPRE, HIFS, HTBK, HYMCL, ICHR, IMAB, INBX, MBX, MOFG, NGNE, NUTX, OUSTZ, PACB, PBPB, PHLT, PSNL, PUMP, REPL, RGNX, SCPH, TDAY, VSTS, ZIMV

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.