← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Size

The smaller companies within the selected universe.

578 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-21 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.9%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000-4.9%relative return
5-day z-score+0.27σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+9.0%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-10.5%-7.1%-3.7%-0.3%+3.1%2026-07-282026-10-21
Size vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-0.2%+1.1%-4.3%-5.3%-3.1%+9.0%+12.1%
vs FW 3000-0.9%+0.4%-4.9%-8.9%-4.5%-3.7%-2.2%
Q5 − Q1 spread-0.6%-0.8%-5.9%-4.9%-6.3%-1.6%-0.5%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 17% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy0.29%0.952026-08-31+2.4%+0.9%-11.7%-33.1%-15.4%-63.0%-62.1%
AGNTAGNT, Inc.Real Estate0.28%0.962026-09-30 NEW-3.2%+5.9%+11.6%-0.8%+7.6%-55.1%-62.7%
ETDEthan Allen Interiors Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.28%0.962026-04-30-1.9%-1.4%-5.9%-2.8%-5.4%+5.1%-10.8%
FLGTFulgent Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.962026-02-27-1.0%-4.2%-5.4%+2.5%-8.6%-23.4%-15.6%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.962026-09-30 NEW-3.8%-5.0%+0.6%-39.7%-3.7%-57.6%-49.8%
UAMYUnited States Antimony CorporationBasic Materials0.28%0.962026-09-30 NEW+5.5%+17.9%-28.5%-36.9%-21.1%-34.5%-75.5%
AOMNAngel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc. 9Real Estate0.28%0.962026-08-31-0.6%+0.7%-1.4%+0.4%+0.4%+5.1%+7.8%
AROWArrow Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.28%0.972026-08-31-0.8%+2.8%+0.6%-6.7%+0.9%+21.4%+43.5%
CRD-ACrawford & CompanyFinancial Services0.28%0.962025-05-30+0.3%+1.7%+1.9%+12.3%+1.0%+14.4%+17.8%
MATWMatthews International CorporationIndustrials0.28%0.962026-08-31-1.4%+2.5%-2.9%-32.9%-0.3%-24.6%-14.0%
ANGOAngioDynamics, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.972022-10-31+0.7%+7.6%-23.3%-17.1%-22.7%-7.4%+0.6%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services0.28%0.972026-07-31+12.5%+12.9%-12.8%+57.7%+1.9%-66.1%-88.7%
CCBCoastal Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.28%0.972026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+5.4%-1.4%-40.7%+8.4%-62.2%-58.1%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.972026-06-30+2.9%+5.4%+1.3%+6.0%+1.2%-33.0%-35.9%
CWBCCommunity West BancsharesFinancial Services0.28%0.972022-12-30-0.5%+0.1%+0.6%+0.6%-1.8%+15.3%+24.1%
NTGRNETGEAR, Inc.Technology0.28%0.972026-08-31-0.8%+2.6%+2.3%-7.9%+2.5%-7.2%-30.6%
BCSSBain Capital GSS Investment CorFinancial Services0.28%0.972026-04-30+0.0%-0.2%-1.0%-0.4%-0.9%+1.3%—
MLRMiller Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.28%0.972025-03-31+0.9%+1.8%-2.6%+3.3%+0.3%+43.1%+31.3%
VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.28%0.972026-06-30+0.7%-3.2%-2.3%+0.2%-3.9%+24.8%+34.3%
EGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.Energy0.27%0.982026-05-29+0.2%+3.1%+7.0%+25.0%+10.4%+77.6%+74.6%
SSIISS Innovations International, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.982026-08-31-5.1%-10.7%-22.5%-38.7%-19.1%-57.6%-75.8%
AURAAura Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.982022-03-31-1.5%+4.7%+7.3%-8.4%+2.9%+18.5%+6.6%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.982026-09-30 NEW-4.4%+7.6%-13.7%-25.5%-11.8%-43.7%-35.8%
JBGSJBG SMITH PropertiesReal Estate0.27%0.982026-09-30 NEW-2.5%-2.2%+0.6%-24.4%+6.7%-35.4%-44.9%
CEPFCantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.27%0.992025-11-28+0.2%+0.1%+0.0%-1.3%-0.2%+0.0%-2.6%
CLMBClimb Global Solutions, Inc.Technology0.27%0.992025-10-31+0.3%-5.1%+2.3%+11.2%-2.5%+21.9%-3.9%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.27%0.992024-12-31-2.9%-1.6%-20.1%+62.3%-21.6%+44.4%-5.9%
SPTSprout Social, Inc.Technology0.27%0.992026-01-30+1.3%+15.0%+27.5%+46.1%+30.0%+12.7%+17.6%
WEAVWeave Communications, Inc.Technology0.27%0.992025-07-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+7.3%+0.1%-2.6%+9.2%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992026-09-30 NEW+18.5%+27.1%-7.8%+442.3%+0.0%+187.1%+536.7%
YSWYYesway, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.27%0.992026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+8.1%+18.9%+17.4%+15.4%+9.6%—
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.27%0.992026-08-31+1.7%+1.0%-5.4%-33.3%-1.2%-37.9%-48.4%
TCBXThird Coast Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992022-03-31-1.4%-1.1%-5.1%-6.6%-3.9%+7.2%+2.6%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.27%0.992026-04-30+0.2%+0.8%+3.2%+4.2%+1.3%+31.4%+37.7%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources, IncEnergy0.27%0.992026-06-30+0.2%+14.8%+25.7%+27.1%+30.6%+28.9%+17.4%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp.Financial Services0.27%0.992023-01-31+0.0%+1.3%-3.0%-5.0%-1.1%+27.1%+42.9%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.992026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+2.1%-6.1%-16.5%-1.1%-28.5%-17.6%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.27%1.002026-01-30+0.7%-11.5%-13.2%+8.5%-11.9%-36.8%-45.5%
IBEXIBEX LimitedTechnology0.27%1.002020-11-30+2.0%+4.8%+10.0%+30.8%+8.4%+22.9%+26.8%
CARSCars.com Inc.Communication Services0.26%1.002026-08-31-2.4%+3.8%-0.6%-18.4%+0.2%-15.7%-2.6%
DCTHDelcath Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.26%1.002025-06-30-0.4%-0.1%-7.9%+27.3%-8.0%+45.5%+28.7%
GCBCGreene County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.002019-12-31-1.0%+1.2%-0.0%+2.5%+3.2%+57.3%+56.6%
NCDLNuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp.Financial Services0.26%1.002026-06-30-0.6%-1.8%-8.9%-15.0%-7.6%-14.4%-14.5%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc.Industrials0.26%1.002025-05-30+3.6%+3.8%-0.4%+1.9%+1.1%+90.1%+36.1%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc.Communication Services0.26%1.002026-05-29-0.8%+9.4%+29.0%+9.1%+19.0%-22.9%-7.1%
HNSTThe Honest Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.26%1.012025-07-31-4.1%-4.1%-6.2%+27.2%-5.3%+88.4%+34.6%
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.Industrials0.26%1.002026-06-30+3.0%-2.8%-9.4%-12.2%-5.3%+3.4%-14.7%
PARPAR Technology CorporationTechnology0.26%1.012026-09-30 NEW-1.5%+10.6%+19.1%+1.9%+27.0%-51.8%-50.2%
ELMTElmet Group Co.Industrials0.26%1.012026-08-31+11.5%+10.1%+3.2%+46.5%+6.4%+18.5%—
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012019-12-31-0.1%+2.3%+2.3%+3.7%+3.1%+32.8%+45.5%
IIINInsteel Industries, Inc.Industrials0.26%1.012026-04-30+0.3%+2.1%+2.9%-6.7%+4.3%-3.7%+1.2%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012026-08-31-0.6%+2.6%+2.9%-1.9%+4.8%-3.8%+1.4%
OOMAOoma, Inc.Communication Services0.26%1.012019-12-31-0.2%-0.2%-10.0%-10.3%-2.8%+69.2%+78.0%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.26%1.012019-12-31-2.3%-0.1%-1.7%-4.1%-0.2%+14.8%+15.8%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.Basic Materials0.26%1.022026-08-31+0.2%+4.2%+0.2%-20.5%+4.4%-34.7%-57.6%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Industrials0.26%1.022025-09-30+0.9%+6.9%-5.3%+26.4%+6.3%+23.1%+5.3%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings Inc.Technology0.25%1.022026-08-31+1.7%+0.8%-5.9%-25.8%-2.2%-23.0%-27.1%
CIVBCivista Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.25%1.022024-09-30-0.6%+1.1%+0.6%-8.1%+1.4%+22.9%+31.6%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.25%1.022026-08-31-1.9%-0.8%-3.2%-27.8%-0.1%-4.5%+23.0%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.032026-07-31-11.0%-10.8%-32.2%-10.5%-37.9%-79.6%-8.1%
EROKEagleRock Land LLCEnergy0.25%1.032026-08-31+0.2%-3.1%-16.7%-10.9%-11.5%-15.7%—
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc.Technology0.25%1.022026-07-31+0.1%-4.8%-23.0%-27.2%-26.8%-30.1%-13.5%
SFSTSouthern First Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.25%1.032024-09-30-1.4%+1.4%+0.4%-3.9%+1.4%+16.6%+42.4%
UNTYUnity Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.25%1.032019-12-31+0.4%+3.8%-0.8%-3.9%+4.3%+10.4%+16.1%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.25%1.032026-03-31-2.8%+21.7%+21.7%+23.3%+24.5%+9.8%-38.4%
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp, Inc.Financial Services0.25%1.032019-12-31-0.3%-1.9%-3.6%-11.7%-2.4%-9.4%+15.7%
NVRIEnviri CorporationIndustrials0.25%1.042026-08-31+0.3%+2.7%+2.9%-9.8%+2.4%-0.3%—
AHRTAH Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.25%1.042026-03-31-0.2%+1.7%+2.1%-14.5%-2.8%-3.7%-3.7%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials0.25%1.042026-05-29-0.1%-0.9%-23.5%-20.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.0%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%1.042026-06-30+3.0%+0.0%-11.5%-1.4%-12.6%-51.1%-68.0%
DDD3D Systems CorporationTechnology0.25%1.042025-09-30+1.3%+3.1%-14.0%+19.8%-16.1%+70.6%-20.1%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.25%1.042019-12-31+1.0%-1.1%-5.3%-10.8%-6.4%+79.8%+47.2%
SDHCSmith Douglas Homes Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.25%1.042026-08-31+0.4%+2.7%-2.7%-35.4%-1.2%-40.1%-39.3%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy0.25%1.042026-05-29+0.8%+9.0%+6.4%+25.6%+11.5%+145.7%+86.0%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services0.25%1.042019-12-31+1.3%+2.2%-0.2%+0.0%+2.6%+17.0%+13.4%
KIDSOrthoPediatrics Corp.Healthcare0.24%1.042025-04-30+1.5%+7.1%+6.8%+20.2%+7.0%+34.2%+35.4%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy0.24%1.052026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-5.7%-23.6%-23.4%-8.4%-64.9%-75.2%
ALTAltimmune, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.052024-03-28-3.0%-3.5%-30.1%-25.4%-22.0%-38.2%-44.2%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.24%1.052026-09-30 NEW+7.8%+11.9%+19.0%+17.0%+23.9%-59.7%-58.7%
EOLSEvolus, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.052025-08-29+0.4%+2.5%-7.5%+19.0%-7.5%+11.3%+10.6%
TITNTitan Machinery Inc.Industrials0.24%1.052023-11-30+3.3%+0.6%-5.5%+16.6%-0.8%+52.2%+47.7%
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income TrustReal Estate0.24%1.052026-04-30-2.3%-2.0%-3.9%-16.8%-1.3%-0.2%+9.4%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare0.24%1.052026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-6.3%-4.6%-25.4%-0.7%-21.2%+22.6%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.052026-03-31+0.0%+2.3%-20.4%-19.9%-16.9%-2.9%+3.1%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd.Basic Materials0.24%1.052026-06-30+3.3%-0.3%-10.8%-22.3%-13.1%-40.9%-67.8%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.052026-06-30+2.6%+32.3%-4.1%+37.4%+1.1%+68.8%+27.6%
XMAXXMAX, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.24%1.052026-08-31+0.0%+0.9%-2.4%+0.8%-1.5%+15.8%—
MAXMediaAlpha, Inc.Communication Services0.24%1.052026-09-30 NEW-2.3%+8.3%+22.7%-16.5%+20.4%-11.0%+6.2%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions, Ltd.Industrials0.24%1.052019-12-31+2.6%-2.9%-3.5%+6.4%-1.1%+18.0%+68.4%
BSVNBank7 Corp.Financial Services0.24%1.062019-12-31+0.4%+4.9%+4.8%+15.7%+5.9%+43.5%+37.4%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.062026-08-31-0.8%-3.0%-5.5%-20.0%+8.0%-25.6%—
HBBHamilton Beach Brands Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.24%1.062026-03-31-3.6%-0.5%-3.6%+40.4%-12.8%+106.1%+120.6%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare0.24%1.062026-06-30+11.6%+4.9%-13.8%-5.4%-18.9%-36.3%-38.9%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.24%1.062019-12-31+0.5%-8.4%-11.0%-16.1%-9.5%+5.0%+13.1%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.24%1.072026-06-30+0.9%+5.5%+2.4%+64.1%-7.0%+9.7%+86.7%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials0.23%1.072026-07-31-0.3%+15.2%-18.0%-3.0%-13.0%-12.2%-29.0%
BSRRSierra BancorpFinancial Services0.23%1.072019-12-31-0.4%+2.0%+0.6%-2.6%+1.5%+23.8%+51.5%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.072026-08-31-2.2%-1.1%-12.8%-31.2%-7.3%-36.0%-35.7%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.072026-07-31+0.8%-2.2%-6.9%-28.0%-5.5%-28.6%-22.3%
BWFGBankwell Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.072025-03-31-0.4%+1.7%+0.9%-0.9%+1.9%+45.8%+58.2%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.072026-05-29-4.1%-2.5%-2.4%-12.4%+4.1%-9.3%-9.7%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.072025-09-30+1.3%+6.9%+17.5%+36.8%+9.8%+83.2%+100.0%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings IncorporatedIndustrials0.23%1.072024-10-31+1.5%+5.9%+14.2%+72.6%+12.2%+28.5%+33.5%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.072026-04-30-1.0%+3.9%+3.8%-16.1%+4.4%-19.7%+59.3%
WNCWabash National CorporationIndustrials0.23%1.072025-02-28+1.8%-0.1%+10.9%-2.0%+5.7%+54.3%+47.9%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.082025-09-30-1.3%+2.6%-33.2%-41.0%-37.8%-27.0%-24.7%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.082026-06-30-1.1%+0.0%-16.9%-20.0%-5.8%-35.1%-37.2%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.Communication Services0.23%1.082024-06-28-4.1%-10.4%-19.7%-6.0%-17.3%+1.3%+33.9%
ARVNArvinas, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.082026-05-29-1.3%+10.8%-3.5%-7.8%-2.3%-36.3%-22.2%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate0.23%1.082025-11-28+0.8%+6.7%-4.6%-7.2%-0.7%+3.5%-17.7%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.23%1.082026-04-30-0.1%+1.6%+1.6%+9.4%+5.7%+2.6%+31.1%
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.082026-06-30-0.2%+3.7%-11.0%-28.9%-6.6%-25.2%-24.8%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc.Real Estate0.23%1.082025-04-30-2.0%-6.7%-8.0%+3.9%-12.6%+4.8%+0.5%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.23%1.082019-12-31-0.6%+2.7%-0.2%-3.6%+1.0%+32.8%+55.1%
BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.23%1.092019-12-31+1.1%+1.2%-4.3%-7.7%-4.3%+40.0%+40.0%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials0.23%1.092026-05-29+2.9%+1.5%+4.7%+6.6%+3.3%-37.0%-17.9%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare0.23%1.092026-06-30+0.5%+15.0%-1.8%+4.4%-2.0%+174.2%+233.9%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy0.23%1.092026-09-30 NEW+0.8%-12.8%-21.6%-25.3%-12.0%-59.6%-84.7%
YORWThe York Water CompanyUtilities0.23%1.092023-06-30-0.6%-1.6%-0.5%-3.5%-0.2%-1.9%-3.1%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.092025-08-29-0.6%+4.4%+15.2%+46.7%+15.1%+45.8%+33.9%
COFSChoiceOne Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.092024-09-30-0.7%+3.1%+2.2%-2.3%+2.6%+15.5%+25.5%
CSVCarriage Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.22%1.092026-06-30-1.7%+1.2%+12.5%-12.4%+14.5%-15.0%-19.9%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology0.22%1.092026-07-31+2.9%+2.5%-1.5%-1.4%+6.0%+124.0%+112.5%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.22%1.102026-05-29-3.0%-5.6%-4.6%-11.9%+0.4%-28.4%-11.7%
WTBAWest Bancorporation, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.102019-12-31-0.2%+3.6%+3.0%+5.8%+3.0%+36.4%+55.1%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.102024-12-31+0.6%+2.1%-1.3%+6.0%+1.3%+49.8%+55.9%
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.102019-12-31-1.0%+1.5%+2.5%+2.9%+2.4%+45.8%+46.4%
ONTOnterris, Inc.Industrials0.22%1.112026-08-31-0.6%+2.9%-18.0%-31.9%+4.3%-38.0%—
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc.Industrials0.22%1.112026-08-31-3.7%-11.1%-48.9%-75.7%-52.2%-39.5%—
CERSCerus CorporationHealthcare0.22%1.112023-01-31+3.5%+6.7%-8.1%-18.1%+0.4%+16.0%+46.6%
TKNOAlpha Teknova, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112026-06-30-20.8%-24.9%-34.5%+14.9%-34.3%+53.9%+1.7%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties TrustReal Estate0.22%1.112025-03-31-0.4%+2.4%-6.0%-22.4%-1.1%+30.3%+29.1%
NEONeoGenomics, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.112026-06-30+2.5%+0.9%-7.2%+27.2%-7.2%+44.9%+60.9%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.22%1.112025-04-30-1.6%-1.0%-2.3%-11.8%-1.3%+13.4%+12.7%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology0.22%1.112026-08-31-2.0%+0.3%-12.7%-29.4%-4.8%-86.8%-87.9%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.122025-12-31-9.4%+17.5%+79.2%+149.8%+27.6%+54.3%-35.5%
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.Healthcare0.22%1.122024-12-31-3.4%+3.9%-8.2%-14.8%-5.2%-15.5%+21.5%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare0.22%1.122024-06-28-1.8%-0.6%-5.1%-8.3%-4.2%+10.9%+76.0%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate0.21%1.122026-05-29-3.8%-7.4%-18.5%-21.7%-16.6%-13.8%—
ARKOArko Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.122026-08-31-1.0%-1.2%-5.7%-50.0%-3.2%-10.7%-3.2%
BNTCBenitec Biopharma Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.122025-06-30-6.0%+2.5%-13.5%-28.5%-15.0%-36.9%-47.6%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials0.21%1.122019-12-31-7.5%-6.2%-3.2%+23.9%-7.7%+53.3%+54.5%
MASS908 Devices Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.122026-03-31+2.5%-0.2%+7.9%+67.8%-4.4%+124.8%+31.3%
OISOil States International, Inc.Energy0.21%1.122026-05-29+2.4%+5.6%+2.2%+5.9%+6.8%+25.4%+42.9%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.132026-08-31+2.7%+0.5%-14.7%+20.8%-14.9%+105.0%+108.1%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.132026-07-31-1.0%+4.5%-24.2%-33.7%-19.9%-53.6%—
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials0.21%1.132025-02-28+1.5%-3.4%-11.5%-9.6%-8.3%-14.4%-2.1%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.21%1.132024-09-30+0.1%+1.1%-0.1%-1.6%+1.1%+23.4%+38.8%
KRUSKura Sushi USA, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.132026-07-31-6.9%-9.0%-6.6%-27.6%-14.8%-33.6%-44.9%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.21%1.132026-05-29+3.2%-1.1%+2.3%+12.2%-3.8%+11.5%-14.1%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.132019-12-31-1.6%-3.4%+10.1%+29.9%+4.7%+69.5%+90.7%
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.Energy0.21%1.132026-05-29+0.7%+3.7%-4.7%-5.1%+4.4%-36.6%-14.2%
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLCIndustrials0.21%1.132020-04-30-0.1%+0.1%+0.0%+1.3%+0.0%+31.0%+34.6%
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd.Industrials0.21%1.142026-03-31-1.1%+2.0%-15.1%-23.1%-7.5%-27.4%-20.4%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials0.21%1.132026-06-30+5.0%+1.5%-20.3%+0.4%-13.6%+19.1%-10.5%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials0.21%1.142026-03-31+5.6%+9.1%-0.9%+28.2%+2.7%+98.9%-32.2%
MBUUMalibu Boats, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.21%1.142026-02-27-1.2%+1.6%-5.9%-23.3%-4.7%-22.6%-29.2%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services0.21%1.142026-04-30+0.7%+3.6%+4.7%-15.2%+8.0%-30.7%-33.9%
GLADGladstone Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.142025-08-29-0.8%-3.2%-4.7%-2.8%-4.7%-3.9%+6.2%
CZNCCitizens & Northern CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.152019-12-31-0.3%+2.0%+1.6%+3.3%+2.4%+31.7%+39.1%
GLAS—0.21%1.152026-09-30 NEW-23.5%-40.2%-69.3%-75.6%-56.5%-78.4%—
GTNGray Media, Inc.Communication Services0.21%1.142024-02-29-0.2%+6.7%+0.9%+12.1%+2.7%+0.7%+3.1%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials0.21%1.152024-12-31-1.7%+1.2%+1.6%+12.8%+1.8%+55.6%+70.9%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.152025-12-31+0.8%+4.7%-7.2%-19.9%-9.7%+11.1%+5.1%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.21%1.152025-09-30+0.2%+13.5%+14.9%+30.9%+5.1%+9.2%+28.4%
RBBRBB BancorpFinancial Services0.21%1.152019-12-31+0.9%+3.4%+0.3%-0.1%+1.3%+30.4%+54.1%
ASMBAssembly Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152025-09-30-3.5%-0.3%-14.6%-20.0%-12.9%-39.8%-33.6%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources, Inc.Basic Materials0.20%1.152026-03-31-0.2%+3.7%-28.9%-25.9%-23.8%-47.0%-46.9%
HVTHaverty Furniture Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.152021-06-30+0.0%+3.6%+3.8%+10.4%+3.1%+27.3%+49.4%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology0.20%1.152026-06-30+3.3%-0.1%-20.1%-2.3%-26.0%+47.1%+30.1%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152024-12-31+0.9%+10.5%-12.1%-7.1%-7.4%-1.7%-9.2%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.152025-02-28+0.1%+4.2%-12.6%-26.7%-6.2%+4.7%+14.6%
VHIValhi, Inc.Basic Materials0.20%1.152025-01-31-4.8%-4.5%-16.2%+0.8%-11.2%+15.3%-5.9%
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpFinancial Services0.20%1.162020-05-29-1.1%+2.0%-3.4%-7.7%-1.6%+5.2%+18.6%
TWITitan International, Inc.Industrials0.20%1.162026-03-31+1.2%+1.9%-5.5%-17.0%+0.9%-12.6%-8.1%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.20%1.162026-04-30-1.2%+5.1%+21.5%+1.9%+22.5%-6.8%-0.5%
ASIXAdvanSix Inc.Basic Materials0.20%1.162026-05-29-2.6%-6.1%-6.6%-23.7%-3.0%-8.5%-16.3%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.162025-09-30+0.3%+21.5%+2.9%-10.7%-4.8%+66.0%+24.8%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.20%1.162026-07-31-2.2%+14.1%-1.6%-15.7%-0.5%-46.7%—
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.162026-03-31+0.4%+15.5%-11.8%-26.2%-10.4%-42.2%-30.4%
FRBAFirst BankFinancial Services0.20%1.172019-12-31-0.9%+1.1%+1.5%-5.3%+3.1%+9.8%+17.3%
RZLTRezolute, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.162025-12-31+0.0%-12.5%-7.5%-24.8%-10.6%+56.8%-58.9%
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.172024-09-30-0.9%+0.5%-3.1%-10.4%-1.7%+13.1%+24.1%
CBKCommercial Bancgroup, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.20%1.172026-03-31-0.2%+0.7%-0.6%-9.4%-0.2%+28.8%+28.9%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.172026-03-31-0.8%+5.7%+1.5%-15.4%+1.7%-25.1%-14.7%
PLBCPlumas BancorpFinancial Services0.20%1.172024-12-31+0.8%+2.4%+3.4%+1.9%+2.9%+43.6%+55.8%
ATNIATN International, Inc.Communication Services0.20%1.172025-12-31-1.4%-1.4%-11.9%+6.6%-7.9%+14.7%+76.6%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.20%1.172019-12-31-1.1%+0.0%+1.0%+2.2%+0.6%+14.2%+14.5%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials0.20%1.172026-06-30+2.7%-2.6%-26.2%-20.8%-19.4%+20.1%-26.1%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.172026-07-31-2.6%+6.4%+0.0%-26.3%-3.0%-64.1%-58.2%
TRCTejon Ranch Co.Industrials0.20%1.172019-12-31-0.7%-1.1%-1.4%-7.3%-1.1%+1.7%+1.6%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.20%1.172026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-8.6%-24.9%+31.8%-29.5%+157.6%+105.5%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.20%1.172021-02-26-4.1%-4.3%+5.5%-7.7%+5.0%+44.0%+58.7%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services0.20%1.172025-06-30-2.8%-3.5%-2.5%-8.6%-7.6%+32.0%+38.5%
CLFDClearfield, Inc.Technology0.19%1.182026-06-30-0.5%-3.2%-6.2%-6.7%-6.4%+0.0%-17.0%
IPIIntrepid Potash, Inc.Basic Materials0.19%1.182022-06-30-2.1%-1.8%-15.0%-11.6%-2.7%+12.5%+11.8%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.182025-12-31-4.5%-0.9%-15.1%-38.6%-14.8%-33.5%+42.0%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals CorpEnergy0.19%1.182026-08-31-0.7%-3.8%-5.8%-4.1%+1.9%-3.7%—
CTRNCiti Trends, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.182025-06-30-5.9%-5.5%-9.2%-31.6%-10.9%+10.5%+26.9%
GNEGenie Energy Ltd.Utilities0.19%1.182025-07-31-1.3%-3.1%+3.6%+15.2%+2.7%+20.9%+5.9%
ACTGAcacia Research CorporationIndustrials0.19%1.192019-12-31-0.5%-2.8%-3.2%-9.7%-3.0%+11.8%+17.8%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.192025-12-31-8.7%-11.9%-22.7%-9.5%-21.7%+14.3%+26.7%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials0.19%1.192026-07-31-2.0%-0.2%+22.9%-21.8%-2.8%-45.3%-13.2%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy0.19%1.192024-11-29+1.7%+1.2%-2.3%+2.6%+1.4%+14.8%+45.4%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.192025-09-30-3.3%+2.6%-17.4%-22.0%-14.1%-37.9%-22.1%
IMSRTerrestrial Energy Inc.Utilities0.19%1.192026-07-31+5.0%+0.0%-33.6%-41.3%-24.4%-51.9%-87.0%
LANDGladstone Land CorporationReal Estate0.19%1.192023-01-31-3.5%-10.0%-10.0%+2.3%-9.3%-1.9%+0.2%
NGSNatural Gas Services Group, Inc.Energy0.19%1.192024-12-31+2.3%+1.1%-4.8%-11.3%-2.4%-5.1%+17.7%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.202026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.5%-23.8%-3.0%-35.5%+103.8%+44.8%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.19%1.192023-12-29-0.4%-0.8%-4.5%-4.4%-5.2%+0.7%+2.1%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.192019-12-31-0.0%+0.1%+8.0%+2.5%+0.5%+10.0%-4.6%
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.19%1.202025-12-31+0.5%+34.2%+38.9%+4.7%+29.2%-9.4%-29.5%
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.Industrials0.19%1.202019-12-31+0.1%-2.7%+1.1%+0.0%+0.9%+38.6%+45.7%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.202026-06-30-1.8%-0.9%-20.6%-33.7%-14.3%-62.9%-74.8%
ISTRInvestar Holding CorporationFinancial Services0.19%1.202025-12-31+0.3%+0.7%-1.7%-4.3%-0.5%+8.9%+29.2%
MAGNMagnera CorpConsumer Defensive0.19%1.202025-04-30+1.2%+5.8%-5.2%-20.0%-1.2%-26.0%+16.1%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services0.19%1.202026-06-30+0.9%-0.2%-9.6%-41.1%-5.8%-45.7%-42.0%
ACCOACCO Brands CorporationIndustrials0.18%1.212022-08-31-1.1%+1.3%+6.6%+6.1%+7.9%+29.1%+25.8%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.212025-11-28+0.5%+1.4%+2.6%-0.5%+2.8%+33.1%+51.0%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services0.18%1.212026-05-29+0.0%-0.3%+122.0%+97.7%+126.2%+66.7%+4.4%
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.212023-02-28-0.1%+2.9%-0.1%-7.8%+0.7%+5.8%+7.7%
USCBUSCB Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.212021-09-30-0.9%+1.6%-0.7%-1.0%+2.1%+23.3%+30.8%
VITLVital Farms, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.18%1.212026-05-29-0.5%-8.3%-20.8%-40.9%-12.0%-74.4%-79.5%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.212024-12-31+2.0%+9.8%+23.4%+6.2%+19.5%+51.6%+46.7%
CALCaleres, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.212025-04-30-1.8%+3.9%+2.9%-3.8%+4.4%+6.3%+3.9%
MCFTMasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.212019-12-31-0.8%+1.5%-1.0%-22.6%-2.0%+2.6%-7.9%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.18%1.212025-03-31+2.1%+6.4%+10.1%+62.7%+14.7%+76.6%+72.0%
FRPHFRP Holdings, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.212025-04-30-0.5%-2.1%-10.8%-19.6%-9.6%-17.5%-26.2%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.212026-03-31-0.2%+3.0%-2.0%+50.5%-6.6%+40.0%+49.0%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.212026-01-30-3.1%+4.2%-4.4%-25.3%-4.8%-50.2%-43.3%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+12.3%-20.2%-43.9%-19.6%+40.1%-10.5%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.222025-10-31-2.8%-6.5%-8.2%-24.1%-11.8%-28.5%-29.1%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc.Technology0.18%1.222025-03-31+1.5%+1.5%-4.0%-15.5%-3.0%+6.4%-6.3%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.Communication Services0.18%1.222026-06-30+5.2%-3.8%+4.7%-4.6%+4.0%+109.4%+121.7%
VGZVista Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.18%1.222025-09-30+1.8%+8.6%+1.1%+64.9%+2.2%+40.6%+41.3%
BOCBoston Omaha CorporationCommunication Services0.18%1.222023-05-31-0.5%-1.2%-6.3%-13.1%-3.1%+1.3%-10.4%
CHMGChemung Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.18%1.222025-03-31+0.5%+3.1%+0.5%+0.0%+1.0%+48.6%+63.2%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-11-28-0.8%+2.1%+33.4%+29.1%+38.4%+20.8%-37.8%
CHCTCommunity Healthcare Trust IncorporatedReal Estate0.18%1.222024-07-31-3.9%-4.0%-11.4%-32.0%-10.9%-16.7%+1.3%
MNTKMontauk Renewables, Inc.Industrials0.18%1.222026-09-30 NEW+3.9%-2.3%-7.0%+16.5%-22.3%+27.0%-3.6%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.222025-11-28+3.3%+8.2%+11.3%-20.2%+2.3%+35.2%+54.2%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.232026-09-30 NEW+0.8%-0.4%-16.8%+92.5%-19.1%+80.6%-48.5%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.232026-03-31-0.9%-2.2%+9.4%+52.0%+2.7%+79.5%+170.0%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.18%1.232024-09-30-0.5%+1.6%+3.2%+0.4%+2.4%+32.9%+42.6%
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.232024-10-31-1.1%-5.4%-6.3%+1.1%-1.4%-9.6%-11.6%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology0.18%1.232026-04-30+0.3%-8.8%-34.8%+0.0%-26.9%-45.0%—
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.232025-03-31-0.9%+0.4%-1.9%-4.2%+0.0%+33.2%+60.8%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.232025-09-30-3.1%+1.2%-5.4%-10.3%-14.2%-28.3%+1.7%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.232025-12-31-1.1%+5.3%+6.1%-20.5%+3.5%-35.8%-37.6%
SLPSimulations Plus, Inc.Unknown0.18%1.232025-06-30+0.0%+0.4%+0.4%+1.5%+0.4%+1.5%+11.8%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.18%1.232024-12-31+0.3%-1.2%+16.3%+13.6%+8.7%-17.5%+7.4%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.242025-12-31+0.9%+3.3%-3.0%+16.2%+1.7%+15.9%-0.6%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.18%1.242026-03-31-1.0%-2.3%-1.7%+7.6%-1.3%+113.9%+112.3%
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.18%1.242025-12-31-0.3%+0.9%-9.2%-10.7%-10.0%-30.6%+34.7%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology0.18%1.242026-02-27+1.6%+2.8%-10.7%-33.8%-8.8%-51.3%-50.9%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.18%1.242024-09-30+1.3%+4.2%+4.2%+6.8%+3.8%+46.3%+51.5%
FRSTPrimis Financial CorpFinancial Services0.18%1.242019-12-31-0.6%+2.2%+0.6%-2.0%+2.0%+14.3%+63.3%
REAXThe Real Brokerage Inc.Real Estate0.17%1.242026-02-27-7.5%+16.5%+4.8%-7.8%-3.1%-56.6%-59.5%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services0.17%1.242023-07-31+0.3%+0.1%+0.5%+2.2%+0.3%+6.7%+8.6%
XRPNEvernorth Holdings, Inc. Class AFinancial Services0.17%1.242026-09-30 NEW+6.1%+3.2%+49.0%+50.7%-4.0%+53.8%—
ALOVAldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity Vehicle Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.252026-05-29+0.0%-0.2%-0.4%+0.6%-0.4%+1.8%—
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.252026-03-31-3.2%-4.3%-14.0%-33.2%-5.0%-39.7%-44.1%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.17%1.252025-03-31-1.0%+2.9%-3.2%-17.6%+3.4%+22.9%+30.8%
GTENGores Holdings X, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.252025-08-29-0.1%-0.1%-1.1%-0.9%-0.8%+1.6%+0.6%
MVBFMVB Financial Corp.Financial Services0.17%1.252024-12-31-0.7%+0.9%-1.9%-1.7%+0.2%+14.8%+16.2%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.252025-12-31+0.7%+6.6%+56.7%+30.5%-21.3%+12.0%+83.6%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.17%1.252026-08-31-3.6%-3.6%-8.5%-42.4%-4.5%-65.3%-83.1%
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.252019-12-31+0.5%+3.3%+2.9%-1.5%+4.8%+37.2%+43.9%
FSTRL.B. Foster CompanyIndustrials0.17%1.252025-06-30+1.0%+3.4%-3.9%-14.7%-0.7%+33.0%+34.3%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services0.17%1.252023-01-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.5%+1.1%+0.6%+5.4%+7.8%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services0.17%1.252023-05-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+1.7%+0.6%+6.0%+7.5%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials0.17%1.252026-06-30+0.3%-11.1%-29.0%-34.9%-34.2%-70.5%-79.2%
TWINTwin Disc, IncorporatedIndustrials0.17%1.252026-03-31+3.1%-0.7%+0.1%+12.2%-1.2%+56.1%+75.0%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services0.17%1.262022-09-30-0.8%-5.0%+7.8%+12.2%+4.3%+10.0%+11.6%
FENCFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.262025-06-30-0.8%+4.0%-1.2%+4.4%-2.5%+34.8%+19.9%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.262025-09-30-0.3%+22.9%-3.2%-23.4%+3.8%-24.8%-4.1%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.17%1.262025-05-30-0.8%-4.7%-10.9%+7.1%-8.8%-25.1%-19.4%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.262025-11-28-2.1%+0.1%-38.2%-36.3%-24.2%-32.4%-66.1%
GIXGigCapital9 Corp. Class A Ordinary ShareFinancial Services0.17%1.262026-03-31+0.4%+0.4%+0.3%+1.0%+0.3%+7.0%-9.4%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.262026-06-30-3.2%+2.6%+1.4%-35.0%+9.3%-17.9%-26.6%
CVEOCiveo CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.17%1.272019-12-31+1.0%-5.5%-14.3%-17.2%-13.2%+24.4%+30.3%
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.272026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-7.8%-22.8%-28.1%-19.4%-19.0%+2.5%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.17%1.272026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-25.6%-60.9%-71.8%-39.6%-89.4%-86.0%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare0.17%1.272026-09-30 NEW+10.8%+16.7%+39.6%+231.7%+30.3%+343.2%+281.3%
RNGRRanger Energy Services, Inc.Energy0.17%1.272024-09-30+0.9%+0.6%-4.9%+2.8%-2.0%+7.7%+15.7%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare0.17%1.272026-01-30+2.7%-3.9%-8.2%+1.5%+8.6%-46.2%-60.7%
GCOGenesco Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%1.272025-09-30-1.1%+0.8%+6.1%-6.9%+6.1%+46.3%+22.8%
VOXRVox Royalty Corp.Basic Materials0.17%1.282025-12-31+0.8%+5.3%-10.3%+17.2%-0.8%+6.2%+10.9%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLCFinancial Services0.16%1.282019-12-31+1.1%+3.0%-2.6%-12.3%-2.0%-12.1%-13.0%
KBONKarbon Capital Partners Corp.Financial Services0.16%1.282026-05-29+0.1%-0.4%+0.1%-0.6%+0.1%+0.5%—
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.282024-05-31+4.4%+2.6%-15.3%-45.0%-14.7%-34.6%-35.6%
APIAgora, Inc.Technology0.16%1.282024-12-31+2.1%+3.9%+3.7%+14.0%+7.4%+10.3%+26.8%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology0.16%1.282024-12-31+0.7%+2.5%+10.8%+9.8%+14.2%-16.4%-24.5%
HCICHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIIIFinancial Services0.16%1.282026-03-31+0.0%-0.2%-0.1%+0.1%+0.0%+1.1%—
MBVIM3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.16%1.282026-05-29+0.0%-0.1%+0.0%+0.7%-0.1%+2.4%+2.0%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common StockIndustrials0.16%1.282025-06-30+1.6%-12.0%-24.2%-13.2%-20.9%-61.3%-77.5%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.292025-06-30-1.4%-5.1%-8.9%-21.0%-7.4%-32.7%-29.8%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.282026-09-30 NEW-1.8%+16.7%-8.5%-21.5%-5.9%+61.8%+182.2%
APXTApex Treasury Corporation Class AFinancial Services0.16%1.292026-05-29+0.0%+0.0%+0.1%+0.2%+0.1%+2.5%-5.8%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities0.16%1.292026-06-30+0.8%-5.5%-39.3%-30.2%-37.6%+0.4%-43.5%
IMXIInternational Money Express, Inc.Technology0.16%1.292025-01-31-2.6%-10.3%-17.4%-28.5%-18.5%-38.5%-35.9%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.Financial Services0.16%1.292025-08-29-0.7%-0.5%+0.5%+30.1%+1.5%-14.5%-13.8%
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.292025-03-31-0.6%+1.3%+1.7%+3.3%+2.3%+30.1%+46.1%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown0.16%1.292026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.3%-20.0%+102.7%-3.9%+5.7%-63.4%
NWAXNew America Acquisition I Corp.Financial Services0.16%1.292026-03-31-0.1%-0.3%-0.5%-1.0%-0.4%-1.8%—
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.292019-12-31-0.5%+0.6%+10.8%-18.2%+7.1%+31.2%+42.3%
ARTNAArtesian Resources CorporationUtilities0.16%1.292019-12-31-1.4%-1.8%-2.3%-5.0%-0.7%+7.3%+1.0%
NECBNortheast Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.302024-09-30+0.4%+2.2%+8.1%+3.8%+9.5%+29.4%+45.0%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.302019-12-31-0.1%+5.6%+0.4%-22.6%+0.4%+3.2%+11.1%
NLNLI Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.302019-12-31-2.1%-3.2%-5.2%+12.3%-5.5%+26.3%+21.4%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.302026-07-31-0.5%+0.7%-3.8%-27.7%+1.3%-12.9%+1.1%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.Energy0.16%1.302025-11-28+0.0%+0.0%-16.7%-29.3%-13.5%-35.7%-53.1%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.302026-02-27+0.1%-0.9%-2.2%-20.8%-0.3%-50.7%-61.0%
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.302024-12-31+0.8%+2.8%+5.0%+11.7%+3.9%+9.3%+13.6%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.302025-12-31-0.8%+1.7%-1.9%-4.0%+0.0%-16.4%+76.4%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.302026-01-30-1.4%-10.3%-7.0%-15.2%-6.1%-49.8%-36.9%
MECMayville Engineering Company, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.302026-07-31+4.0%+0.6%-17.2%-48.0%-3.7%-22.8%+11.1%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.16%1.302026-02-27-7.2%+8.0%-8.5%-38.9%+0.8%-50.9%-41.6%
TREELendingTree, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.302026-05-29+0.2%+10.0%+10.8%-35.2%+8.8%-49.9%-54.4%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.302025-03-31-1.1%-0.6%-2.6%-3.9%+0.7%+22.9%+37.4%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.16%1.312026-09-30 NEW+3.4%+7.4%-9.5%+34.2%-5.5%-24.7%-17.2%
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLCReal Estate0.15%1.312024-09-30-3.1%+0.5%-8.9%-21.2%-8.1%-23.1%-28.7%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.312026-03-31+0.3%+2.6%+3.3%+8.7%+3.6%+59.7%+69.1%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services0.15%1.312025-03-31+0.0%-5.0%-15.6%-30.6%+9.0%+28.6%-17.4%
BCMLBayCom CorpFinancial Services0.15%1.312024-09-30-0.4%+1.9%+5.0%+2.3%+2.6%+9.1%+15.9%
IAInnovative Aerosystems, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.322026-09-30 NEW+1.5%+3.4%+9.4%+3.5%+6.8%+4.8%+86.8%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.322024-05-31-3.3%-0.4%+8.4%-13.2%+11.8%-1.3%+15.1%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare0.15%1.322026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+8.1%+19.7%+86.6%+18.0%-42.6%-51.0%
IHRTiHeartMedia, Inc.Communication Services0.15%1.322026-06-30+2.0%-11.6%-34.9%-56.9%-27.1%-63.2%-47.4%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.15%1.322025-06-30-0.8%+15.8%-37.5%-36.8%-24.4%-36.5%-44.4%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.322026-09-30 NEW+2.9%-4.3%-21.8%-2.0%-18.4%-24.0%-41.1%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities0.15%1.322024-12-31-0.8%+23.3%+3.9%+28.9%+1.3%-29.2%-22.9%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials0.15%1.322026-05-29+4.3%+4.3%-22.0%-40.5%-12.7%-46.6%-59.4%
AVBHAvidbank Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.322025-11-28+0.0%+1.3%-0.2%-4.8%+0.2%+16.9%+22.6%
CEPVCantor Equity Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.15%1.332025-12-31+0.1%-0.1%-1.5%-2.3%-0.9%-0.4%—
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.332025-03-31+0.5%+2.7%+3.5%-1.5%+3.9%+17.8%+27.4%
FSBWFS Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.332019-12-31-1.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.2%+2.4%+9.9%+17.5%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd.Technology0.15%1.322024-03-28+0.7%+0.0%-10.2%-5.4%-10.2%-8.4%-23.8%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials0.15%1.332026-07-31+6.9%+4.8%-27.9%-42.6%-18.1%-59.4%-78.8%
SKYHSky Harbour Group CorpReal Estate0.15%1.332024-09-30+0.6%-1.1%-9.0%-14.9%-4.4%+0.9%-10.8%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare0.15%1.342025-11-28+1.8%+2.4%+12.4%+2.7%+5.3%-36.4%+40.2%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology0.15%1.332026-03-31+0.6%+2.8%-6.3%+11.3%-13.9%+148.2%+154.5%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology0.15%1.342026-09-30 NEW+2.4%-6.0%-36.2%-24.8%-28.0%-44.0%-84.1%
FDBCFidelity D & D Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.342019-12-31+0.3%+4.1%+9.3%+12.0%+8.6%+39.1%+40.8%
JMSBJohn Marshall Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.342026-03-31+0.6%+1.2%+0.7%-2.3%+1.0%+16.3%+22.4%
LWAYLifeway Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.15%1.342024-09-30-1.1%+0.6%-0.6%-27.9%+4.7%-8.5%-18.3%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials0.15%1.342025-12-31+4.5%-1.7%-36.9%-26.7%-36.5%-49.6%+16.7%
CFFIC&F Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.15%1.342026-03-31+1.2%+3.8%+15.7%+27.2%+7.9%+48.3%+56.1%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%1.342026-02-27-3.8%+0.9%-18.8%-30.7%-13.4%-55.3%-71.2%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology0.15%1.342022-06-30-1.9%+3.5%-9.2%+8.9%-7.6%+5.6%+11.2%
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial ServicesFinancial Services0.15%1.342026-08-31+1.0%+0.9%-0.5%+1.4%+0.3%+0.6%—
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company, Inc.Real Estate0.15%1.342019-12-31-2.8%-3.3%-12.3%-17.6%-10.8%-16.1%-11.3%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare0.15%1.342026-07-31-0.9%+1.7%-30.2%-74.9%-22.3%-58.4%+2.8%
MPTIM-tron Industries, Inc.Technology0.15%1.342026-03-31+2.4%+4.2%-5.6%-15.6%-11.3%+30.4%+26.9%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Resources CorporationEnergy0.15%1.342024-12-31-1.4%-3.1%+4.7%+14.0%+4.2%+20.4%+29.5%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.342024-04-30+0.9%+1.6%-2.9%+2.0%-1.9%-11.4%-12.1%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.352026-03-31-4.9%-7.2%-9.2%-33.3%-6.8%-61.0%-56.7%
FVCBFVCBankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.352025-12-31-0.7%+1.3%-0.4%-6.2%+1.0%+28.2%+48.0%
TWFGTWFG, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.14%1.352024-11-29+2.5%+9.5%+6.8%-4.4%+9.9%-8.3%+4.3%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.14%1.362026-09-30 NEW+11.8%+17.8%-6.7%+105.8%-3.2%-11.2%-24.9%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.14%1.352026-07-31-1.0%-0.6%-5.1%-44.7%-2.1%-11.6%+47.9%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials0.14%1.352026-04-30-1.8%-5.1%-23.4%-25.5%-15.9%-44.5%-57.5%
HTFCHorizon Technology Finance CorpFinancial Services0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.6%+0.6%+1.8%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.352026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+4.5%+20.6%-15.9%+7.2%-62.9%-71.7%
RDAGRepublic Digital Acquisition Company Class AFinancial Services0.14%1.352025-08-29+0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.2%+3.3%+1.4%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare0.14%1.362026-03-31+3.1%+10.8%-13.9%-10.6%-12.5%+35.9%+23.7%
NODKNI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.362019-12-31-0.9%-1.4%-0.9%-6.6%-2.0%+9.9%+8.0%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials0.14%1.362026-06-30+0.7%-2.6%-21.0%-25.1%-20.3%-0.9%-7.8%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.Technology0.14%1.362025-10-31-3.5%-6.9%-24.4%-33.7%-22.7%-52.8%-65.4%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.14%1.362026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-2.0%-5.9%+31.4%-6.8%+85.5%+61.1%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.362020-12-31-1.7%-1.9%-5.6%-11.4%-1.8%+28.8%+30.8%
CLWClearwater Paper CorporationBasic Materials0.14%1.362024-08-30-1.2%+1.5%-12.3%+7.0%-2.2%+7.7%-4.6%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.362021-11-30-3.0%-1.2%-6.5%-24.0%-6.5%-33.8%-38.2%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.362026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-0.2%-18.3%+13.8%-19.8%+251.9%+261.5%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.362026-03-31-2.7%+10.6%-6.7%-4.2%-2.3%+22.4%-39.4%
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.Financial Services0.14%1.372025-12-31-0.6%+1.3%+2.1%-0.1%+3.0%+25.2%+41.7%
LTRXLantronix, Inc.Technology0.14%1.372026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+0.2%-7.5%+11.1%-17.9%+1.0%+23.6%
REIRing Energy, Inc.Energy0.14%1.372026-09-30 NEW-2.2%+2.3%+1.5%+19.5%+3.0%+55.2%+44.4%
SMTISanara MedTech Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.372026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-6.7%-6.8%+23.0%-6.7%+40.3%+11.0%
TLSTelos CorporationTechnology0.14%1.372025-06-30+4.5%+10.3%+12.7%+0.2%+13.3%-9.6%-35.1%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials0.14%1.372025-09-30-0.7%-9.3%-36.8%-33.0%-33.9%-56.3%-78.3%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.372026-03-31+1.3%+2.4%+3.2%+15.2%+8.5%+44.3%+61.3%
FCCOFirst Community CorporationFinancial Services0.14%1.372025-12-31+0.5%+2.3%+1.6%-5.9%+1.9%+12.2%+23.8%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%1.382026-06-30+0.1%+8.3%+29.3%+8.3%+27.2%+102.4%+136.4%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.382024-09-30-1.7%+0.7%-3.7%-8.4%-1.9%+19.3%+28.4%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.382025-12-31-3.3%-2.9%+1.4%-14.7%-1.3%+7.5%+32.3%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology0.14%1.372025-03-31+2.2%+4.0%+9.5%+0.0%+14.9%+14.0%-7.8%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382024-12-31-2.0%+3.4%-18.4%-25.1%-14.1%-14.4%-18.0%
EVMN—0.14%1.382026-06-30+1.9%-12.9%-44.2%-53.6%-36.2%-69.2%—
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.382025-05-30-6.0%-0.4%-27.2%-29.9%-16.4%-37.3%-45.0%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.392026-03-31+0.4%+1.6%+3.3%+6.0%+2.5%+30.3%+49.9%
IRHOIron Horse Acquisitions II Corp. Common StockFinancial Services0.14%1.392026-03-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.1%+0.6%+0.0%+2.2%—
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare0.14%1.392022-02-28-3.8%-5.0%-20.4%-22.3%-18.3%-54.5%-24.8%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services0.14%1.392026-02-27+0.5%-1.4%-9.6%-48.9%-3.3%-55.4%-77.2%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.Financial Services0.14%1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-0.3%-6.7%+19.6%-5.0%-18.7%-24.0%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.Real Estate0.14%1.392024-11-29-0.3%+3.7%-5.6%-14.7%-1.8%+13.8%-8.3%
BRCCBRC Inc.Consumer Defensive0.13%1.402024-09-30-0.2%+0.9%+17.7%+4.5%+16.6%-4.9%-25.1%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.402025-12-31-4.3%-4.9%-30.6%-43.6%-19.8%-29.7%-45.4%
HLLYHolley Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.392023-10-31-1.2%+0.4%+0.4%-10.8%+5.5%-39.7%-15.9%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.402026-03-31+0.2%+5.4%+19.9%+11.0%+16.5%+79.0%+58.2%
SWMR—0.13%1.392026-07-31-0.8%-26.4%-61.9%-77.0%-49.9%-71.2%—
CTGOContango Silver & Gold Inc.Basic Materials0.13%1.402025-06-30-0.1%+3.2%-18.3%-4.8%-10.5%-43.1%-40.4%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.13%1.402025-06-30-0.7%+14.1%-14.8%-31.7%-11.2%-69.8%-67.5%
MYFWFirst Western Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.402025-12-31-1.4%+1.4%-2.4%-6.3%-1.5%+10.2%+29.7%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.13%1.402026-03-31+2.8%+2.0%-19.1%-11.2%-23.7%+64.9%+13.8%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.402026-06-30+1.7%+2.5%-8.2%+3.2%-6.8%+69.0%-39.1%
ALCOAlico, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.13%1.402025-03-31-0.9%-2.9%-6.0%-3.3%-3.9%+2.3%+6.7%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.402026-03-31+0.0%+0.4%-16.9%-33.5%-10.7%+49.7%-35.4%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.13%1.412025-09-30-1.7%+1.9%+15.0%-20.0%+12.3%-37.5%-38.8%
UPB—0.13%1.402026-02-27+1.5%-32.9%-47.9%-56.3%-46.9%-89.7%-87.4%
ZIPZipRecruiter, Inc.Industrials0.13%1.402026-06-30-0.4%+2.5%+26.5%+6.1%+29.1%+16.2%+1.3%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.412026-06-30+0.5%+6.7%-14.8%-10.8%-12.7%+110.7%+34.4%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.412025-12-31-2.1%-5.4%-12.5%-30.7%+3.7%-40.4%-24.7%
FISN—0.13%1.412026-08-31+6.1%-12.4%-53.2%-64.3%-28.6%-74.9%—
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.412026-02-27-0.5%+0.8%-2.9%-0.5%+0.0%-67.3%-59.9%
OVLYOak Valley BancorpFinancial Services0.13%1.412025-12-31-1.1%-0.6%-1.1%-2.1%-1.3%+11.8%+28.6%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.13%1.422026-06-30-1.1%+9.8%-15.9%-38.4%-8.8%+51.3%+32.2%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.422026-03-31+1.1%+2.5%+5.1%+7.6%+4.1%+45.8%+66.6%
BKTIBK Technologies CorporationTechnology0.13%1.422025-09-30+1.3%+2.9%-8.7%-14.9%-8.7%-8.8%+1.4%
FRAFFranklin Financial Services CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.422026-03-31+0.1%-0.1%+2.7%-1.2%+1.7%+27.6%+45.4%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.422026-06-30+1.9%+8.8%+13.0%+30.2%+12.4%+87.7%+75.9%
SBXESilverBox Corp VFinancial Services0.13%1.422026-05-29+0.2%-0.3%+0.1%-0.6%+0.0%+1.5%—
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials0.13%1.422026-09-30 NEW+3.4%-3.4%-12.6%+10.9%-6.9%+88.3%+57.0%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.13%1.422026-03-31+0.8%-3.0%-3.8%-19.3%-2.7%+24.6%+217.7%
ARCIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners III Co.Financial Services0.13%1.422026-05-29+1.1%+0.8%+0.5%+0.5%+0.5%+137.7%+1463.9%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services0.13%1.422026-03-31-0.3%-2.3%-4.7%-13.4%-5.8%+21.9%+31.7%
FUNCFirst United CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.422025-12-31+5.3%+2.2%+3.7%-2.7%+3.7%+20.8%+30.8%
ISBAIsabella Bank CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.422025-09-30-0.3%+3.3%+0.4%-6.5%-0.9%-24.2%+7.3%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp.Financial Services0.13%1.422026-06-30+0.0%+1.5%-2.9%+14.3%-5.8%+13.5%+16.3%
NCNACCO Industries, Inc.Energy0.13%1.422025-03-31+1.1%-3.5%-9.7%-30.6%-10.2%-32.0%-25.4%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.422026-05-29-2.4%-0.5%-26.8%-25.0%-20.0%-79.2%-80.0%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.13%1.422026-06-30+3.4%+13.0%-15.3%-21.3%-6.7%+25.9%+182.9%
FTWPresidio Production CompanyEnergy0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+2.4%-0.1%-8.0%+1.7%-0.4%-1.9%
JILLJ.Jill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.422026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-3.8%-3.4%+25.9%-4.3%+73.0%+56.1%
TDUPThredUp Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.432026-08-31-0.9%+3.2%-0.4%-61.5%+7.1%-64.5%-75.8%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.13%1.432026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.2%+0.2%+1.1%+0.1%+3.5%+2.6%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services0.13%1.432019-12-31-0.5%+0.6%+9.3%-20.4%+11.1%-11.1%-12.8%
WNEBWestern New England Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.13%1.432025-12-31-1.0%-0.4%-2.3%-8.2%-2.1%+7.9%+22.5%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials0.12%1.432026-06-30+0.3%-5.0%-26.1%-29.3%-21.5%-22.3%-44.9%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.12%1.432026-05-29-3.6%-3.0%-26.8%-38.3%-18.7%-48.1%-45.4%
KWYKingsway CorporationFinancial Services0.12%1.432026-06-30-0.7%+1.5%+5.8%+3.9%+1.3%-17.1%—
MTRXMatrix Service CompanyIndustrials0.12%1.442019-12-31+0.5%+1.5%+3.7%-12.1%+6.0%-13.3%-22.8%
NXDTNexPoint Diversified Real Estate TrustReal Estate0.12%1.442026-03-31+0.6%-3.0%-6.0%-8.7%-6.9%+35.5%+54.5%
OSUROraSure Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.442026-03-31+2.9%+4.0%-3.3%-4.0%-1.5%+59.5%+27.0%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology0.12%1.442025-11-28-0.8%+5.9%+12.2%-21.1%+22.6%-32.8%-47.6%
PCYOPure Cycle CorporationUtilities0.12%1.442024-12-31-0.7%-5.6%-4.0%-1.9%-4.3%-3.9%-4.3%
DUOT—0.12%1.452026-06-30+1.5%-18.7%-38.1%-32.1%-38.0%-51.3%-32.8%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.12%1.452026-03-31-1.9%-0.5%-2.3%-6.3%-2.1%+42.0%+62.8%
FRDFriedman Industries, IncorporatedBasic Materials0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW-1.1%+0.2%+6.7%+13.1%+10.1%+106.2%+112.3%
FXNCFirst National CorporationFinancial Services0.12%1.452026-03-31-0.6%+1.6%+0.4%-2.0%+0.4%+19.0%+36.4%
IIIInformation Services Group, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.442026-09-30 NEW+3.6%+5.4%+12.7%+46.4%+9.0%+7.7%+11.2%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW+6.8%+43.0%-16.2%+82.7%+37.4%+8.6%-19.0%
NKSHNational Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+2.6%+6.2%+10.3%+5.1%+34.2%+59.8%
STRO—0.12%1.452026-03-31+2.9%-15.2%-31.1%-50.8%-30.1%-2.7%+27.8%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.442025-12-31-6.8%+2.2%-28.5%-20.2%-26.8%-54.8%-25.6%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services0.12%1.442024-12-31+0.0%-4.2%-2.4%-17.7%-0.5%-31.9%-33.7%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.12%1.442025-08-29-3.4%-6.9%+1.3%-38.8%-1.7%-27.6%-31.2%
XPERXperi Inc.Technology0.12%1.452022-08-31-0.2%+2.4%-6.2%-32.4%-6.3%-11.9%-23.3%
ANIKAnika Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW+0.8%+1.7%+1.1%+36.0%+4.8%+114.4%+113.5%
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.12%1.452026-05-29+0.0%-0.1%+0.0%+0.8%+0.0%+1.4%-0.3%
CHPT—0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-24.0%+39.6%-29.1%+7.7%-36.6%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.452025-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-5.4%+23.2%-8.2%-21.1%+78.6%
HQIHireQuest, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW-4.6%-4.5%-10.8%+18.5%-14.7%+57.4%+97.8%
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.452025-12-31-1.1%+0.8%+0.4%-1.1%+0.7%+11.6%+33.2%
IMRXImmuneering CorporationHealthcare0.12%1.452026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+9.4%-14.6%-11.8%-8.8%-43.2%-33.3%
LAWCS Disco, Inc.Technology0.12%1.452022-09-30+2.6%+8.9%+12.4%+13.8%+16.8%-38.3%-20.8%
LCNBLCNB Corp.Financial Services0.12%1.452026-03-31-1.0%+2.6%+2.8%-8.2%+3.1%+20.6%+35.4%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.12%1.462025-06-30-5.3%-3.6%+9.0%+5.0%-3.4%-2.5%+1.6%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.462025-06-30-1.9%+2.2%-9.1%-44.0%-6.6%-49.9%-56.2%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I CorpFinancial Services0.12%1.462025-12-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.3%+1.0%+0.0%+3.2%+3.5%
POWWOutdoor Holding CompanyIndustrials0.12%1.462026-03-31+3.1%+4.5%+1.7%+6.4%+4.0%+36.8%+52.9%
TLNCTalon Capital Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.12%1.462026-03-31+0.0%+0.1%+0.1%-0.4%+0.0%+1.1%+2.4%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology0.12%1.462024-07-31-4.7%+10.4%+11.7%+13.1%+14.6%-12.1%-25.4%
INFUInfuSystem Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.462026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+3.3%+10.6%+41.6%+9.0%+56.6%+46.4%
OFLXOmega Flex, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.462024-05-31-1.6%-2.8%+0.1%-15.9%-1.0%-11.5%-8.6%
STRTStrattec Security CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.12%1.462025-06-30-1.1%-1.7%-10.6%-32.4%-7.8%-21.3%-8.9%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares CorporationFinancial Services0.12%1.462026-06-30-1.0%-3.5%+4.1%+7.3%+2.6%+25.9%+27.6%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology0.12%1.462026-06-30+2.0%-0.8%-10.0%-5.4%-17.2%+10.7%+74.9%
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc.Technology0.12%1.462025-03-31+1.0%+0.7%-1.5%-4.0%-2.4%-8.5%-16.1%
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.Financial Services0.12%1.472025-12-31+0.0%-0.3%+0.2%+0.7%-0.1%+2.8%-1.0%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.472026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-8.1%-17.2%-2.6%-5.9%-12.4%—
SBMTSilver Bow Mining Corp.Basic Materials0.12%1.462026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-13.0%-23.3%-2.9%-27.9%-41.2%—
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.472026-06-30-1.8%-7.4%-16.8%-0.6%-13.1%-19.0%-33.8%
KINSKingstone Companies, Inc.Financial Services0.12%1.472025-12-31+1.3%+6.1%+5.3%-2.8%+11.3%+17.3%+33.1%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials0.12%1.472024-09-30-0.5%+5.6%-5.5%-16.5%-2.6%-49.5%-44.2%
PTLOPortillo's Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.12%1.472025-08-29-5.5%-7.3%+18.4%-7.7%+22.4%-4.9%-23.7%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services0.12%1.472024-12-31-0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.3%+2.8%+3.5%
HCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc.Technology0.12%1.472025-08-29+1.5%+6.4%+16.2%+15.1%+19.7%-36.8%-33.6%
FHTX—0.12%1.482022-01-31+1.1%-4.1%-54.9%-61.4%-47.6%-65.4%-56.6%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.482026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+1.4%-3.8%+16.8%-3.5%-2.3%+13.2%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.482026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+13.2%-16.8%-18.3%-11.0%-24.6%-6.0%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.12%1.482026-06-30+0.3%-5.9%-26.6%-15.2%-14.8%-47.4%-30.5%
ALDFAldel Financial II Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.492024-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+1.4%+2.1%+1.4%+4.6%+4.9%
GENCGencor Industries, Inc.Industrials0.11%1.482026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-2.3%+0.8%+16.2%+2.6%+35.0%+24.4%
JACSJackson Acquisition Company IIFinancial Services0.11%1.492025-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%-0.1%+3.8%+4.0%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials0.11%1.492023-12-29-2.4%-2.4%-16.6%-29.7%-12.8%-35.7%-39.1%
EFSIEagle Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.492026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+1.3%+1.2%+12.1%+1.3%+18.1%+29.2%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.492026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.8%+44.8%+45.1%-3.2%-22.1%-3.9%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.11%1.492025-08-29+36.8%-2.5%-8.2%-8.2%-8.2%-5.3%-5.2%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate0.11%1.502019-12-31-3.8%-2.3%-5.5%-13.3%-3.8%-7.8%-7.8%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc.Industrials0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+3.8%+5.3%+2.0%+33.3%+4.9%-18.3%-24.1%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-03-31-0.7%-2.6%+1.9%+5.1%-0.3%+27.9%+38.8%
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.492026-06-30+2.9%+8.5%-5.5%-6.8%-7.0%+123.0%+109.9%
TBCHTurtle Beach CorporationTechnology0.11%1.502026-06-30+2.0%+13.0%+27.4%+25.1%+27.4%+16.0%+0.6%
USAU—0.11%1.492026-09-30 NEW-5.4%-19.4%-28.2%-16.0%-24.6%-42.3%-37.4%
ACUAcme United CorporationConsumer Defensive0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+3.0%+1.0%+6.4%-0.1%+58.9%+66.6%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.3%-8.1%-9.3%-5.8%-23.4%-41.0%
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502025-10-31-0.9%+0.7%-1.6%-6.6%-8.2%-42.3%-58.4%
BGS—0.11%1.502025-05-30-3.9%-9.8%-22.5%-35.3%-23.3%-43.7%-45.1%
ANTX—0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-21.6%-32.1%-31.5%-36.6%+195.6%+185.6%
IMMRImmersion CorporationTechnology0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.6%-1.2%-5.0%+0.7%+10.8%+7.6%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services0.11%1.502025-03-31-2.3%-0.5%-19.8%-37.5%-10.9%-44.9%-32.8%
PAMTPamt Corp.Industrials0.11%1.502026-06-30+2.0%-5.6%-7.1%-36.4%-4.3%-9.6%-3.3%
SSPThe E.W. Scripps CompanyCommunication Services0.11%1.502025-12-31-8.7%-11.4%-19.9%-21.4%-6.9%-39.4%+6.6%
TGTredegar CorporationIndustrials0.11%1.502024-12-31-1.0%+4.2%+13.6%+5.6%+15.7%+10.9%+6.6%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III CorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502025-08-29-0.1%+0.3%+0.7%+1.2%+0.5%-0.2%-4.9%
INRInfinity Natural Resources, Inc.Energy0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+2.5%+4.5%+9.2%+8.1%-7.5%+13.5%
PDYN—0.11%1.502026-03-31-1.1%-22.4%-33.6%-24.1%-27.3%-12.0%-58.4%
TWLVTwelve Seas Investment Company IIFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-06-30+0.1%+0.0%+0.0%+0.8%+0.0%-4.6%-5.9%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.1%-0.4%+5.8%+0.9%+35.4%+25.3%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology0.11%1.502025-09-30-0.4%-2.4%-11.8%-26.7%-4.6%-45.7%-22.4%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology0.11%1.502026-02-27+5.8%+1.2%-27.4%-54.2%+2.0%-76.7%-84.6%
CAMP—0.11%1.502025-12-31-0.9%-14.2%-24.7%-0.6%-22.3%-48.8%+1.0%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-8.0%-8.0%-19.5%-7.2%+123.8%+52.1%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-06-30-8.4%-5.9%-17.8%-31.6%-16.3%-41.6%-35.9%
VUZI—0.11%1.502026-06-30+3.3%-11.3%-27.6%-3.9%-21.1%-41.8%-44.9%
ADACAmerican Drive Acquisition Company Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-03-31-0.2%-0.3%-0.6%-0.1%-0.6%+2.1%—
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services0.11%1.502025-11-28-2.8%+2.5%+24.0%+0.3%+8.7%-51.6%-54.8%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-0.9%+6.3%+2.5%+1.0%+72.4%+91.6%
ELMDElectromed, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.502026-06-30-0.4%-0.6%-0.9%-30.8%-3.2%-6.2%+10.0%
NAGENiagen Bioscience IncHealthcare0.11%1.502025-11-28-1.6%-2.4%-17.7%-24.9%-15.4%-61.2%-65.7%
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW+6.0%-11.5%+62.1%+61.7%+14.9%+11.8%-52.5%
GWRSGlobal Water Resources, Inc.Utilities0.11%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.5%-3.4%-5.0%+3.4%-3.5%-6.5%-25.4%
INBKFirst Internet BancorpFinancial Services0.11%1.502026-06-30-0.4%+2.1%-0.5%-4.0%-1.5%+24.9%+22.4%
LOVEThe Lovesac CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.11%1.502026-03-31-1.8%+2.3%-0.5%-15.0%-4.2%-2.2%-2.6%
SUJASuja Life, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.11%1.502026-08-31-6.4%-19.2%+19.6%-8.0%-0.6%-45.9%—
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+5.8%+15.0%+5.8%+26.0%+2.9%+184.5%+149.0%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502025-09-30-3.0%+17.8%-10.6%-27.6%-3.9%-69.4%-47.8%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.8%+2.0%+0.7%+1.5%+22.6%+48.4%
QNBCQNB Corp.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.0%+0.1%+0.9%+6.6%+0.6%+34.9%+36.8%
TSSI—0.10%1.502026-03-31+2.3%-21.6%-17.6%-25.5%-25.7%+2.3%-57.8%
FFFutureFuel Corp.Basic Materials0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.5%+2.0%+7.1%+20.9%+8.8%+77.6%+37.6%
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-02-27-1.9%+1.2%-3.9%+11.0%-1.9%-45.1%-26.4%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.7%-9.1%+0.1%-4.6%-2.4%+3.2%
MRBKMeridian CorporationFinancial Services0.10%1.502026-03-31-0.4%-0.2%-3.9%-8.8%-2.2%+6.9%+32.1%
NATRNature's Sunshine Products, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.502024-12-31-3.5%-2.8%-5.3%-40.9%-3.4%-43.2%-14.3%
OPBKOP BancorpFinancial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-0.6%-1.7%-8.7%-2.5%+6.4%+12.7%
SBXD—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-5.5%-1.0%-1.2%-2.2%+1.7%+2.8%
SMRTSmartRent, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+4.3%+4.3%+21.0%+2.5%-40.1%-14.2%
SNFCASecurity National Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.10%1.502026-03-31-1.9%-1.7%+3.5%-7.7%+2.5%+4.0%+13.8%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-3.5%-0.4%-2.1%-1.2%-14.6%-27.6%
AGPU—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+5.3%-24.7%-35.7%+18.1%-28.8%+13.2%-26.5%
FORRForrester Research, Inc.Industrials0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+1.6%+1.0%+15.4%+3.4%+46.6%+34.9%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.502024-06-28-4.4%-6.9%+3.2%-8.1%+5.1%-49.0%-54.4%
PDEX—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-8.5%-20.4%+5.0%-16.4%+50.0%+141.3%
GPJAGeorgia Power Company 5% JR SUB NT 77Utilities0.10%1.502025-03-31-1.4%-1.6%-2.4%-10.8%-4.4%-14.4%-16.7%
GPRO—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-12.6%-20.0%+55.6%-19.4%-26.2%-50.5%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%1.502025-11-28-2.4%-8.3%-24.6%-68.6%-10.8%-61.6%-71.8%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%1.502026-02-27-7.2%+1.1%+6.2%-30.4%+13.3%-55.4%-59.2%
PLXProtalix BioTherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.6%-1.5%-8.2%+10.3%-6.9%+42.8%+20.1%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.Technology0.10%1.502026-06-30+3.7%-2.4%+14.2%+5.3%+11.2%+83.4%+77.6%
SCMStellus Capital Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.10%1.502019-12-31-1.2%-4.3%-12.6%-4.4%-9.0%-41.0%-36.3%
ALMU—0.10%1.502025-06-30-1.9%-25.1%-42.7%-45.1%-36.9%-54.6%-58.4%
FAC—0.10%1.502025-06-30+1.5%-4.4%-22.6%-5.5%-23.8%-53.1%-52.1%
KGEIKolibri Global Energy Inc.Energy0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+2.5%+9.9%+8.5%+44.4%+13.6%+78.6%+55.6%
RGCORGC Resources, Inc.Utilities0.10%1.502026-03-31-2.5%-3.0%+8.1%-2.9%+4.9%+7.7%+6.7%
TONX—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-11.9%-28.9%-15.7%-27.8%+37.2%-31.9%
ASURAsure Software, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-1.4%-10.6%-14.4%-6.7%-25.1%-17.9%
EAF—0.10%1.502025-04-30+4.4%-10.6%-20.8%-0.4%-10.4%-52.2%-55.5%
HDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.Basic Materials0.10%1.502025-03-31+1.9%+6.9%+5.2%-12.2%+5.1%-21.0%-39.7%
OSS—0.10%1.502026-06-30+2.2%-16.7%-34.8%-51.3%-30.4%-15.3%+8.4%
CFBKCF Bankshares Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-0.7%-0.8%-6.7%-0.8%+36.0%+46.8%
EXFYExpensify, Inc.Technology0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW+2.4%+6.5%+11.1%+45.8%+16.0%+72.9%+57.2%
EXOD—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-15.7%-36.9%-1.2%-28.7%-65.5%-79.7%
RAIL—0.10%1.502026-09-30 NEW-1.2%-6.9%-22.3%-30.4%-13.3%-47.1%-41.1%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services0.10%1.502025-09-30-0.2%+0.2%-2.2%-19.2%+3.5%-38.4%-36.5%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown0.06%1.502026-09-30 NEW+9.4%+3.2%-22.4%+51.2%-19.6%+20.0%+10.6%
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services, Inc.Energy0.00%1.502026-09-30 NEW+0.6%-2.5%-19.8%-33.4%-12.9%-30.2%-85.8%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

AAPLApple Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.3%+0.3%+2.1%+1.2%+3.3%+26.9%+31.7%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-1.5%+1.1%+8.1%+8.8%+9.5%+28.3%+26.4%
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare-2.302019-12-31-1.9%-1.8%-2.3%-5.7%+2.3%-17.8%-20.5%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+2.2%+0.6%+5.4%+11.3%+2.3%+51.0%+66.9%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.0%-8.4%-13.8%-14.1%-20.0%+59.7%+80.2%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+3.4%-3.2%-10.1%+21.6%-9.7%+158.1%+129.8%
AMGNAmgen Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.1%+2.9%+7.9%+12.2%+4.0%+36.7%+48.5%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+5.3%+13.7%+5.3%+13.7%+21.2%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.7%-5.7%-9.4%+8.6%-9.5%+40.7%+25.8%
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-0.1%-4.2%-3.6%+10.3%-6.0%+18.0%+25.4%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.0%-2.4%-4.8%-11.2%-3.8%-1.9%-2.6%
AXPAmerican Express CompanyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.7%+5.4%+7.5%-3.6%+6.8%-11.5%-6.4%
BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.3%-1.2%-9.3%-18.5%-6.7%-6.2%-0.4%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.8%+7.1%+8.4%+5.3%+8.6%+9.2%+1.2%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31-0.1%+2.4%+6.3%+5.2%+8.2%+7.2%+9.1%
CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+1.1%+1.3%-6.1%-6.0%-4.3%+7.7%+27.4%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials-2.302019-12-31+2.1%-1.2%-8.8%-12.2%-8.7%+29.7%+39.9%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+0.4%+1.7%+10.3%+3.3%+9.7%+16.3%+7.3%
CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31-0.3%+2.5%+1.8%+33.5%+5.3%-8.1%-4.1%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-2.302020-02-28+5.3%-4.0%-8.8%+31.6%-9.6%+104.2%+90.1%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+0.5%-5.6%+1.2%-6.8%+0.1%+41.8%+54.6%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy-2.302019-12-31+0.5%+2.1%+10.3%+21.9%+11.1%+52.9%+52.6%
DEDeere & CompanyIndustrials-2.302024-02-29+0.7%-2.1%-10.1%-0.3%-5.2%+37.8%+39.2%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+5.3%-4.2%-11.5%+24.1%-9.5%+290.2%+233.3%
DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-2.302019-12-31+0.1%+2.6%+8.1%+13.1%+6.6%-1.0%+1.3%
ETNEaton CorporationIndustrials-2.302019-12-31+3.1%-3.6%-10.2%+2.2%-8.3%+24.7%+5.5%
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials-2.302019-12-31-1.3%-3.6%-7.3%-18.5%-5.1%-3.5%-1.7%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials-2.302024-04-30+4.0%-1.7%-2.7%-1.8%-2.6%+41.9%+56.1%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31-1.9%+0.0%+1.5%+15.0%+3.0%+27.4%+27.8%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. (Class A)Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-1.6%-3.7%-0.9%+0.4%-2.7%+7.2%+30.8%
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+2.2%+3.0%-3.4%-12.0%+0.5%+4.4%+20.8%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302024-05-31-0.3%+6.3%+5.9%-8.1%+10.4%-6.7%-16.9%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31+3.9%+10.3%+8.0%+11.3%+14.3%-13.4%-9.0%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.4%-5.3%-24.2%+7.7%-22.7%+151.9%+144.0%
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.6%+1.5%-4.2%-2.9%-2.6%+26.6%+36.1%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31-0.0%-0.0%-0.2%-5.7%+1.8%+6.0%+13.0%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31+1.0%-8.6%-13.0%-14.2%-16.2%+35.0%+42.5%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31-0.9%+1.0%+5.2%+5.6%+7.7%+35.1%+39.0%
LINLinde plcBasic Materials-2.302019-12-31-0.3%+1.6%+6.6%-1.8%+5.5%+18.6%+12.4%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare-2.302019-12-31-1.0%+5.1%+10.4%+4.2%+9.8%+18.8%+58.1%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-1.0%-9.1%-15.1%-3.2%-20.6%+52.8%+81.9%
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.4%+3.2%+11.4%+10.8%+13.1%+9.8%+10.6%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31+0.5%-5.4%-6.3%+17.6%-3.8%+5.9%-4.4%
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31+1.1%+1.7%+1.2%+14.4%+3.1%+45.3%+78.7%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+1.8%-0.2%-6.2%+40.3%-7.3%+188.5%+185.6%
MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+3.7%+3.1%-5.7%-11.1%-0.5%+7.1%+18.1%
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31+0.2%-0.1%+6.5%+35.8%+3.9%+10.9%+4.0%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+2.0%-0.1%-14.8%+11.4%-14.2%+220.4%+342.4%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-5.3%-7.8%-8.9%-10.2%-6.5%-30.6%-47.5%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31+2.5%+0.3%-1.6%+12.8%-2.8%+19.3%+21.8%
ORCLOracle CorporationTechnology-2.302019-12-31-1.6%-1.1%-10.4%+8.0%-5.6%-32.9%-52.8%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology-2.302019-12-31+2.1%-7.4%-11.7%+8.9%-12.6%+88.5%+63.9%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31+0.5%+4.2%+3.5%-4.7%+6.3%-3.3%-8.8%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare-2.302025-08-29-0.9%+2.2%+5.9%+18.2%+4.7%+26.1%+29.4%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31-1.5%+0.3%+6.5%+5.5%+8.1%+12.0%+6.3%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology-2.302020-11-30+4.7%+0.4%+5.2%+63.3%+7.8%+13.5%+11.1%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31-1.2%-4.0%+4.3%-0.5%+4.4%+26.3%+29.3%
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedTechnology-2.302019-12-31+1.3%+3.1%-9.8%+9.8%-3.3%+5.7%+8.8%
RTXRTX CorporationIndustrials-2.302019-12-31-0.9%+2.8%-0.3%-12.0%+3.2%+5.6%+21.0%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials-2.302019-12-31-2.1%-1.3%-1.9%+12.6%-2.3%+41.9%+53.2%
SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.8%-5.3%-7.9%-13.3%-6.2%-7.4%-2.3%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-2.302025-09-30+0.9%-1.8%-24.1%+25.7%-20.8%+480.6%+831.0%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.Industrials-2.302026-08-31+7.8%+4.7%+7.4%+36.9%+5.6%-1.0%—
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology-2.302023-01-31+3.2%-2.3%-24.5%-6.7%-24.4%+153.9%+227.0%
TAT&T Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-6.5%-5.0%-12.4%-10.1%-9.2%-7.6%-12.0%
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.Healthcare-2.302019-12-31+1.0%+3.1%+4.3%+20.5%+2.8%+20.1%+28.1%
TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-2.5%-2.6%-7.2%-15.2%-5.7%-23.1%-31.8%
TSLATesla, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.302019-12-31+3.4%+5.3%+1.7%+25.7%+8.9%-14.1%-13.6%
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedTechnology-2.302019-12-31+2.5%+1.4%+4.4%+3.3%+1.6%+66.8%+62.6%
UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-2.302019-12-31-0.5%+5.4%+12.3%-2.1%+13.6%+28.8%+17.5%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.3%+4.2%+12.8%+11.5%+13.5%+17.0%+19.4%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-2.302019-12-31-2.2%-1.9%-4.9%-8.2%-3.6%+14.1%+13.9%
WFCWells Fargo & CompanyFinancial Services-2.302019-12-31+0.3%+1.9%+0.6%-4.6%+2.9%-10.1%-2.1%
WMTWalmart Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.302019-12-31-0.0%+1.4%+6.6%+4.4%+13.4%+6.4%+11.0%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy-2.302019-12-31+0.1%+0.6%+10.4%+17.1%+9.4%+50.9%+62.6%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.292019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+3.3%-9.2%+6.6%-17.8%-17.9%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials-2.292019-12-31+0.1%+0.5%+4.5%-1.8%+5.8%+26.3%+29.3%
WELLWelltower Inc.Real Estate-2.292019-12-31-1.6%+0.9%+1.9%-3.5%+1.7%+27.5%+33.7%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.Utilities-2.282019-12-31-0.7%-0.1%+1.6%-11.7%+3.4%-0.4%-5.0%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-2.272025-08-29+3.9%+4.0%-20.1%-18.3%-16.7%+120.0%+212.0%
DHRDanaher CorporationHealthcare-2.262019-12-31+4.3%+4.1%+5.7%+17.7%+5.6%+2.8%+13.1%
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy-2.252019-12-31-0.2%+2.3%+13.7%+28.5%+16.4%+59.1%+72.6%
BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-2.232019-12-31+0.9%+4.1%-3.8%-13.2%+3.4%-11.4%-11.3%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services-2.232019-12-31+2.9%+1.4%-6.8%-6.1%-0.1%+33.1%+28.0%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.232019-12-31-1.0%+1.9%+10.6%-9.2%+10.0%-4.4%+2.8%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare-2.222019-12-31-2.3%+1.9%+7.5%+18.3%+5.3%-24.4%-6.6%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Technology-2.202019-12-31-1.9%-2.4%-2.6%-4.4%-1.3%-17.2%-27.8%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology-2.192019-12-31+2.4%+9.4%+8.8%+38.4%+14.3%-0.1%-16.6%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-2.182019-12-31-0.7%+3.2%-8.1%-17.3%-2.2%-26.7%-28.9%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 66Communication Services-2.182019-12-31-0.8%-0.4%-6.0%-9.2%-3.4%-14.5%-19.0%
GLWCorning IncTechnology-2.172019-12-31+2.0%-4.2%-12.7%+7.3%-12.2%+54.9%+59.6%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare-2.172019-12-31+1.9%+5.2%+1.6%+7.0%+0.3%+15.7%+25.1%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology-2.162019-12-31+1.8%-5.4%-2.6%+16.1%-2.6%+119.2%+105.1%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CompanyHealthcare-2.152019-12-31-0.9%+3.1%+1.0%-2.9%-1.0%+18.4%+46.5%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services-2.152019-12-31-0.8%+1.4%+5.9%-2.1%+9.1%+14.8%+34.0%
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.142019-12-31-3.4%-1.4%+1.6%-20.3%-2.8%-25.5%-22.3%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials-2.122019-12-31+0.3%+5.0%-5.2%+28.3%+1.6%+18.1%+24.6%
NETCloudflare, Inc.Technology-2.122020-09-30+5.3%-5.3%-12.8%+16.3%-11.5%+55.8%+44.2%
PLDPrologis, Inc.Real Estate-2.122019-12-31+0.1%-2.2%-4.8%-12.6%-1.7%+2.3%+3.5%
ACNAccentureTechnology-2.112019-12-31+0.5%+11.8%+32.0%+47.1%+32.1%-7.3%+2.7%
COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-2.112019-12-31+2.5%+6.3%+5.4%-2.4%+7.0%-13.7%-2.3%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services-2.112019-12-31-0.3%+3.7%+9.0%+0.9%+6.8%+3.5%+7.5%
PHParker-Hannifin CorporationIndustrials-2.112019-12-31+1.4%+0.2%-1.3%-3.1%+0.3%+9.7%+30.6%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Technology-2.102020-12-31+1.0%-3.7%-3.6%+19.4%-5.0%+47.1%+31.4%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationIndustrials-2.092019-12-31+0.5%+5.6%+5.1%-4.5%+8.3%+16.1%+11.8%
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-2.092019-12-31-1.5%-3.5%+20.5%+53.3%+18.4%+191.1%+155.4%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.Financial Services-2.092019-12-31+1.1%+8.5%+9.0%+4.7%+12.3%-14.6%-6.4%
MOAltria Group, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.082019-12-31-1.1%+1.0%+7.1%+0.3%+9.6%+34.2%+22.4%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy-2.082019-12-31+0.8%-5.0%+16.2%+46.7%+12.7%+172.3%+178.4%
MDTMedtronicHealthcare-2.072019-12-31-1.7%-1.3%+5.0%+8.0%+7.8%-0.7%+0.2%
CVSCVS Health Corp.Healthcare-2.062019-12-31-1.4%+3.4%+8.8%-14.5%+9.1%+20.5%+16.9%
SBUXStarbucks CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.052019-12-31-0.3%+6.2%+5.2%-3.4%+5.5%+19.8%+20.2%
SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare-2.042019-12-31-2.2%+5.7%+9.2%-13.9%+8.1%-14.6%-21.1%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Technology-2.032019-12-31+0.6%+5.1%+11.7%+12.2%+14.1%+17.1%+7.1%
LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.022019-12-31-0.4%+5.0%+3.4%-9.4%+7.3%-16.7%-16.7%
PSXPhillips 66Energy-2.022019-12-31-0.3%-2.4%+13.1%+41.7%+13.6%+129.5%+129.1%
BNYBank of New York Mellon CorpFinancial Services-2.012019-12-31+1.1%+6.0%-2.5%-6.8%+0.8%+27.2%+36.8%
EQIXEquinix, Inc.Real Estate-2.012019-12-31+0.8%-0.1%-4.1%-3.4%-1.6%+31.9%+23.2%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.Basic Materials-2.012019-12-31+0.0%-0.8%-4.9%+12.0%-1.4%+36.9%+64.8%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services-2.012024-02-29+3.8%+0.8%-16.9%+9.9%-9.4%-9.9%-24.9%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare-2.012019-12-31-1.4%+4.0%+15.3%+14.3%+18.9%+24.2%+29.4%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2Utilities-2.012020-10-30-1.6%-1.6%-2.4%-5.7%+1.1%-7.9%-12.7%
SOMNThe Southern CompanyUtilities-2.002026-02-27-0.5%+1.7%+6.4%-3.2%+6.8%+0.8%—
TTTrane TechnologiesIndustrials-2.002019-12-31+2.2%+0.0%+7.8%+0.5%+4.3%+22.0%+13.7%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-1.992023-08-31-1.7%+2.2%-15.0%-35.9%-7.8%-60.2%-52.7%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology-1.992020-05-29+6.5%+1.4%+8.6%+8.8%-0.3%+100.8%+74.7%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-1.982019-12-31-1.4%-2.4%+5.2%+10.1%+7.6%-1.1%+6.8%
MARMarriott International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.982019-12-31+1.7%+8.6%+14.9%+5.5%+13.6%+31.0%+56.7%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.Industrials-1.982021-09-30+0.9%-9.0%-5.3%+2.2%-6.4%+42.5%+36.5%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.972021-02-26-1.8%+4.0%+16.1%+13.4%+8.1%+28.0%+36.5%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology-1.972019-12-31-0.7%+6.0%+6.0%+2.4%+6.3%-27.1%-25.7%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services-1.972019-12-31+0.2%+3.6%+9.2%+14.3%+12.9%+12.0%+14.8%
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities-1.972019-12-31-0.4%+1.1%+8.3%-5.8%+9.0%+6.2%-4.4%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials-1.962023-08-31+4.2%-4.8%-14.7%-21.3%-12.1%+31.0%+20.9%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology-1.952019-12-31+1.9%-1.0%+5.5%-5.4%-1.2%+4.3%-1.1%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationIndustrials-1.952019-12-31+0.1%+3.0%+0.9%-11.9%+4.4%+4.2%+4.1%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-1.952022-02-28-1.6%-4.3%-9.0%-27.2%-8.0%+1.7%+8.3%
JCIJohnson ControlsIndustrials-1.952019-12-31+2.1%-0.9%+3.5%+8.0%+1.6%+27.2%+38.2%
PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.952019-12-31+0.9%+3.3%+0.4%-10.6%+1.2%+10.3%+26.4%
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial Services-1.952019-12-31-0.1%+5.0%+1.9%-7.5%+2.2%+13.8%+30.2%
CEGConstellation Energy CorporationUtilities-1.942022-05-31+4.6%-3.1%+2.6%+4.4%+6.6%-23.0%-26.4%
DUKDuke Energy CorporationUtilities-1.942019-12-31-0.5%+0.9%+5.7%-5.8%+5.8%+5.6%-3.1%
CSXCSX CorporationIndustrials-1.922019-12-31+0.7%+0.2%+2.6%-4.5%+4.1%+34.7%+33.7%
EMREmerson Electric Co.Industrials-1.922019-12-31+1.7%+1.3%+5.5%+7.8%+5.2%+24.3%+27.1%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.Financial Services-1.922019-12-31-0.5%+1.7%+0.9%+3.6%+3.7%-1.6%+2.9%
MMM3M CompanyIndustrials-1.922019-12-31+2.0%+6.2%+2.6%-3.8%+6.5%+10.7%+15.0%
ELVElevance Health Inc.Healthcare-1.912019-12-31-1.4%+1.4%+8.9%+13.0%+11.7%+25.7%+25.1%
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology-1.912020-11-30+3.7%-7.8%-6.7%+27.9%-8.9%+145.0%+158.9%
SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology-1.902019-12-31+0.8%-6.0%+9.2%+17.5%+3.7%-3.9%-0.5%
WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy-1.902019-12-31+3.5%+0.0%+2.4%+4.5%+7.1%+23.8%+18.9%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Financial Services-1.892019-12-31+0.7%+5.0%-7.5%-12.3%-1.6%-29.1%-24.6%
MRSHMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.892019-12-31-0.4%+6.8%+12.5%-0.3%+12.3%+4.4%+2.0%
WMWaste Management, Inc.Industrials-1.892019-12-31-0.9%+6.4%+10.4%-3.7%+12.6%+5.8%+8.4%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.882019-12-31-0.9%+5.5%+6.2%-4.6%+12.0%+21.6%+33.7%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.Industrials-1.882019-12-31+1.1%+4.0%+3.9%-4.1%+6.6%+5.1%+22.1%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials-1.872025-09-30+7.1%-0.3%-13.3%+43.0%-13.9%+174.5%+118.7%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials-1.872019-12-31+1.4%+5.5%+14.7%+2.7%+12.9%+17.9%+15.6%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Communication Services-1.872021-03-31-3.8%+0.2%-2.5%-5.7%+0.5%-18.6%-30.5%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.Energy-1.872019-12-31-1.1%+2.2%-2.6%-3.9%+2.8%+19.4%+27.0%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial Services-1.872019-12-31+1.2%+4.0%+1.5%-0.4%+5.9%-5.2%+2.3%
SHWThe Sherwin-Williams CompanyBasic Materials-1.872019-12-31+0.4%+3.9%+3.3%-4.6%+4.3%+4.8%+2.8%
CMCSAComcast CorporationCommunication Services-1.862019-12-31-1.2%+4.9%-0.5%-7.3%+3.0%-16.9%-21.3%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.862019-12-31-0.2%+3.5%+0.5%+16.0%+6.2%+4.8%+40.4%
WBD—-1.862022-08-31+0.0%+0.2%+9.6%+16.4%+0.0%+7.4%+60.9%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-1.852019-12-31-3.2%-1.0%+5.1%+4.7%+8.5%+4.3%-4.2%
ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials-1.852019-12-31-0.0%+0.1%+4.1%+2.1%+4.9%+10.6%+4.0%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-1.852026-01-30+1.5%+8.6%+35.0%+340.4%+27.7%+733.5%+802.4%
INTUIntuit Inc.Technology-1.842019-12-31+0.1%+8.1%+17.6%+7.7%+22.3%-48.6%-48.8%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.842019-12-31-1.9%+0.3%+3.0%+1.3%+8.5%+19.6%+3.4%
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.842019-12-31+0.8%+5.6%+10.7%+0.8%+11.9%+39.1%+52.7%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrials-1.832019-12-31+0.7%+2.7%+1.9%-5.6%+7.6%+14.5%+12.5%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Technology-1.832019-12-31+0.9%+3.5%+1.5%+6.5%+4.8%+23.0%+5.5%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.832019-12-31-1.3%+1.6%+0.1%-6.5%+0.3%+30.8%+50.0%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Financial Services-1.822023-01-31+0.3%+3.2%+1.8%-3.2%+3.3%-9.4%-12.3%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.Energy-1.822019-12-31-0.0%+3.1%+12.1%+13.8%+15.4%+55.1%+53.1%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-1.822025-10-31+3.4%-5.1%-9.2%+30.5%-12.4%+130.8%+428.4%
SLBSlb N.V.Energy-1.822019-12-31+2.2%+5.3%-1.5%+2.8%+4.9%+35.3%+56.6%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc.Financial Services-1.812023-11-30+0.3%-0.4%-0.7%-0.5%-1.9%+1.0%+3.0%
CICigna CorporationHealthcare-1.812019-12-31-0.7%+5.1%+13.5%+1.7%+12.0%+12.5%+1.4%
CMICummins Inc.Industrials-1.812019-12-31+1.1%+3.1%+3.4%-15.2%+5.0%+7.3%+32.9%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.812019-12-31+0.8%+10.4%+17.9%+12.4%+13.9%+26.3%+39.1%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-1.812022-10-31+0.2%+5.1%+25.2%-10.0%+8.5%+5.1%-2.9%
TGTTarget CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.812019-12-31-1.1%-1.9%-2.5%+6.5%-2.8%+60.2%+73.2%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical-1.802024-02-29-1.8%+2.1%-7.4%-10.4%-5.4%-29.9%-12.3%
FDXFedEx CorporationIndustrials-1.802019-12-31-0.2%+2.4%+2.3%-4.2%+4.6%+29.2%+56.5%
GMGeneral Motors CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.802019-12-31-1.3%-8.4%-9.1%-15.5%-1.2%-5.8%+32.3%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.802019-12-31-0.9%+2.9%+3.8%-2.2%+4.4%-2.2%-11.7%
APOUnknown-1.792022-05-31+0.4%-1.5%-10.2%-10.1%-3.8%-21.9%-9.3%
ETEnergy Transfer LPUnknown-1.792019-12-31-0.7%-1.4%-3.7%+0.4%+1.8%+28.6%+29.7%
NOCNorthrop Grumman CorporationIndustrials-1.792019-12-31+1.0%+8.8%+4.8%-1.4%+11.6%-4.3%-8.9%
NSCNorfolk Southern CorporationIndustrials-1.792019-12-31+0.8%+1.4%+4.2%-2.8%+6.2%+15.1%+14.7%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.782019-12-31-1.2%+1.2%+9.3%+1.3%+10.1%+21.1%+21.4%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy-1.782019-12-31+1.2%+1.9%+8.3%+8.5%+12.7%+27.1%+28.4%
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrials-1.772019-12-31+0.7%+3.4%+1.0%-12.8%+1.8%+6.4%+7.5%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology-1.772025-06-30+2.6%-3.9%-11.2%+7.8%-13.8%+78.7%+148.7%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology-1.762020-07-31+2.8%+3.2%-5.2%+0.2%-4.7%+42.3%+25.2%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.Real Estate-1.762019-12-31-0.7%+3.5%+0.7%-12.2%+2.4%+14.8%+20.5%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-1.752019-12-31+0.1%+1.0%+7.6%-3.5%+7.4%+13.0%+11.5%
BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-1.752019-12-31-2.4%+3.5%-0.2%-3.4%+2.0%-53.3%-55.7%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.Industrials-1.752019-12-31-1.1%+2.6%+8.4%+6.7%+10.1%+10.0%+5.9%
URIUnited Rentals, Inc.Industrials-1.742020-08-31+2.4%+3.3%+3.6%-1.9%+6.8%+32.9%+7.7%
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.Basic Materials-1.732019-12-31+0.0%+3.5%+6.2%+4.0%+9.5%+25.8%+22.2%
DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.732019-12-31+0.6%+2.5%-2.8%-8.1%+0.4%+16.3%+4.9%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.732019-12-31+2.1%-4.5%-3.4%+11.9%-6.2%+68.0%+107.2%
TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials-1.732019-12-31-1.2%+1.8%+2.2%-13.7%+4.3%-15.1%-13.2%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.722025-05-30+1.8%-3.4%-19.5%+11.5%-18.5%+74.4%+85.6%
METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-1.722019-12-31+1.0%+2.5%+5.1%+5.5%+8.5%+32.2%+33.5%
TELTE ConnectivityTechnology-1.722019-12-31+0.2%+1.8%-0.1%+0.3%+1.4%-4.9%-3.9%
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology-1.712019-12-31+2.0%+9.8%+2.9%-6.0%+2.0%+13.1%+12.2%
AONAonFinancial Services-1.702019-12-31-0.8%+6.9%+4.5%-22.6%+6.3%-16.0%-13.7%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrials-1.702019-12-31+1.2%+1.6%+6.4%-3.2%+8.5%+34.8%+40.4%
NTRANatera, Inc.Healthcare-1.702024-08-30+1.8%+4.7%+5.8%+63.9%+0.0%+80.4%+119.2%
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.Financial Services-1.692019-12-31-0.3%+9.0%+12.5%-2.4%+13.3%+0.7%-6.4%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare-1.692019-12-31-0.8%+1.3%+9.0%+6.7%+13.4%+1.4%+4.8%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials-1.692025-04-30+0.3%-9.1%-13.8%-13.8%-15.3%+50.4%+67.8%
MPLXMPLX LpEnergy-1.692019-12-31+0.1%+1.7%-0.6%+0.5%+3.8%+15.9%+27.3%
PCARPACCAR IncIndustrials-1.692019-12-31+0.1%+1.5%-1.7%-20.0%+0.4%+1.5%+15.9%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy-1.692022-02-28+1.0%+1.6%+4.5%+13.5%+9.4%+62.6%+100.0%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services-1.682019-12-31+0.4%+6.3%+11.2%-7.5%+13.2%+22.4%+32.0%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials-1.682019-12-31+1.6%+0.9%+2.9%+9.1%+6.0%+33.0%+24.8%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.682019-12-31+0.9%+4.7%+1.6%-9.0%+3.1%-0.0%+14.5%
AFLAflac IncorporatedFinancial Services-1.672019-12-31-0.1%+1.6%+4.3%-6.8%+7.5%+10.7%+12.8%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Industrials-1.672019-12-31+1.2%+1.4%+1.6%+3.8%+1.0%+22.5%+34.4%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology-1.672025-06-30+2.5%-9.8%-21.0%-2.4%-17.5%+28.7%+97.6%
LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.Energy-1.672020-04-30+0.3%+1.6%+3.9%+13.0%+5.7%+47.3%+29.7%
CRHCRH plcBasic Materials-1.662019-12-31+0.9%+8.6%+0.9%-16.5%+3.9%-30.3%-25.7%
GRMNGarminTechnology-1.662019-12-31+0.3%+4.1%+1.2%+15.2%+1.5%+45.3%+18.8%
OXYOccidental Petroleum CorporationEnergy-1.662020-11-30-0.4%+2.1%+9.3%+16.8%+13.3%+54.6%+55.9%
BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-1.652021-05-28+0.6%+1.1%-3.5%-3.9%+2.0%+24.3%+22.9%
DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-1.652019-12-31+1.3%+1.6%-4.7%-12.8%-6.7%+13.1%+27.1%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-1.652020-10-30+0.3%+1.2%+2.9%+6.1%+9.2%+31.5%+43.3%
DDominion Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.642019-12-31-0.8%-0.8%+1.9%-10.8%+3.0%+9.7%+5.8%
NKENIKE, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.642019-12-31-0.9%+6.3%+4.1%-11.9%+6.0%-39.5%-42.7%
NUENucor CorporationBasic Materials-1.642019-12-31+1.2%+2.9%+7.4%-0.2%+13.2%+63.5%+95.9%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.632022-01-31-0.0%+3.9%+16.6%+11.0%+16.0%+26.5%+65.2%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.632024-02-29+7.5%+7.1%-5.4%+59.6%+0.2%+1.0%-48.3%
FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-1.622021-09-30-0.7%+1.7%+8.2%+6.2%+9.3%+35.9%+45.7%
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.Financial Services-1.622019-12-31+1.4%+4.5%+0.7%+0.5%+4.5%-0.0%+9.6%
ORealty Income CorporationReal Estate-1.622019-12-31-1.8%+0.3%+0.0%-14.6%+1.9%+2.1%-3.7%
SRESempraUtilities-1.622019-12-31+0.8%+1.8%+6.6%-7.0%+7.1%-3.3%-7.2%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology-1.602025-09-30+5.7%+0.5%+1.5%+3.1%+2.7%+54.5%+108.7%
EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-1.602019-12-31+0.1%+2.3%+1.8%+5.6%+2.4%+3.7%+17.4%
PSAPublic StorageReal Estate-1.602019-12-31-1.1%+3.3%+4.0%-8.8%+5.5%+18.4%-0.4%
BDXBecton, Dickinson and CompanyHealthcare-1.592019-12-31+0.3%+2.9%+6.5%+17.5%+8.6%+29.8%+32.6%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.592023-01-31+3.6%+2.4%-10.6%+5.5%-5.0%-21.7%-48.5%
HONAHoneywell Aerospace IncIndustrials-1.592026-08-31+1.6%+3.7%-0.5%-24.8%+4.8%-18.8%—
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrials-1.592019-12-31+2.5%+3.6%+1.3%-6.6%+0.7%+13.8%+26.0%
STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-1.592019-12-31+1.4%+1.2%-5.6%-7.0%-2.7%+34.1%+50.0%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationIndustrials-1.592021-05-28+1.9%+0.9%-1.1%-5.4%+0.6%+35.8%+48.0%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-1.582019-12-31+2.7%+2.2%+7.7%+26.7%+3.3%+31.6%+25.2%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials-1.582025-03-31+0.7%+3.0%-7.3%+16.6%-2.6%+11.1%+27.2%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.582025-05-30-0.5%-6.0%-28.9%-8.1%-29.0%-13.7%-51.3%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.582019-12-31-2.1%-1.2%-8.0%-19.6%-1.3%-6.2%+3.8%
EBAYeBay Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.572019-12-31+1.4%+5.1%+12.7%+5.0%+15.9%+42.4%+30.1%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.572019-12-31+0.1%+2.0%+8.9%-1.7%+8.9%-1.2%-16.4%
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology-1.572019-12-31-0.5%+7.5%+5.5%+27.1%+6.6%-5.5%-15.8%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.562019-12-31-0.1%+8.4%+11.0%+1.2%+11.5%-6.9%-20.5%
FITBFifth Third BancorpFinancial Services-1.562019-12-31+0.8%+6.4%+3.0%-7.9%+4.4%+15.6%+30.6%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.Technology-1.562019-12-31+0.6%+7.8%+18.4%+59.3%+12.3%+43.6%+12.1%
VSTVistra Corp.Utilities-1.562023-09-29+3.9%+2.9%+13.2%+5.2%+12.9%-2.8%-19.1%
CARRCarrier Global CorporationIndustrials-1.552020-05-29+0.5%+4.1%+2.5%-10.6%+2.9%+8.1%-0.6%
ETREntergy CorporationUtilities-1.552019-12-31+0.9%+1.5%+6.9%-5.0%+6.9%+16.9%+12.4%
HUMHumana Inc.Healthcare-1.552019-12-31-0.5%-0.5%+13.5%+9.4%+11.5%+67.3%+51.4%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.542019-12-31+0.6%-1.1%-2.4%-10.0%-0.4%+1.0%+5.1%
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.542019-12-31+3.3%+5.6%+3.3%+13.9%+2.9%+22.7%+30.5%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-1.542024-01-31+3.5%-7.5%+19.4%+79.4%+0.1%+95.4%+43.9%
LHXL3Harris Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.532019-12-31-0.5%+4.2%+3.5%-18.5%+4.5%-14.6%-13.4%
TWLOTwilio Inc.Technology-1.532024-11-29+3.1%-1.6%-8.3%+37.2%-8.8%+87.5%+144.6%
XELXcel Energy Inc.Utilities-1.532019-12-31+0.1%+1.9%+8.7%-3.6%+8.9%+6.4%-2.6%
XYZBlock, Inc.Technology-1.532019-12-31+0.1%+3.1%+4.7%-5.9%+6.4%+20.2%+2.2%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-1.522019-12-31-0.3%+5.9%+12.8%+3.1%+17.2%-17.3%-20.5%
DVNDevon Energy CorporationEnergy-1.522021-05-28-1.0%-0.1%+3.8%+17.6%+8.3%+38.7%+60.2%
FERGFerguson plcIndustrials-1.522019-12-31+0.4%+2.2%+3.1%-1.4%+2.4%+4.0%-4.4%
RKLBRocket Lab USA, Inc.Industrials-1.522025-05-30+5.4%-9.3%-23.7%-16.0%-23.0%-23.1%-20.3%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.522025-11-28-1.2%+5.5%-8.6%-20.5%-3.5%-42.6%-35.1%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-1.522025-11-28-1.1%+0.4%+1.9%+5.7%-5.3%+143.9%+259.7%
WATWaters CorporationHealthcare-1.512019-12-31+3.3%+4.8%+8.8%+19.2%+4.1%+20.4%+33.3%
CBRSCerebras Systems Inc.Technology-1.502026-08-31-0.2%-16.6%-42.5%-38.8%-33.6%-62.1%—
EXCExelon CorporationUtilities-1.502019-12-31+0.1%+1.1%+5.8%-8.1%+6.6%+1.5%-7.5%
HEIHEICO CorporationIndustrials-1.502019-12-31-2.3%-0.1%-4.0%-17.9%-1.6%-7.7%-4.6%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-1.502019-12-31-0.8%+4.6%+6.0%-2.8%+6.0%-18.2%-14.0%
ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare-1.502025-05-30+5.6%+4.1%+10.8%+46.6%+3.4%+115.7%+184.3%
MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology-1.502019-12-31+1.7%+8.3%+2.1%+2.5%-0.8%+23.1%+18.0%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.492019-12-31-5.2%-7.9%-14.0%-16.1%-12.0%-24.0%-32.5%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology-1.492024-10-31-1.4%-14.1%-23.2%-23.9%-21.6%+42.8%+37.5%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.492019-12-31-0.5%+4.1%+9.3%+11.7%+13.6%+27.0%+28.1%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology-1.492021-03-31+3.5%-2.2%+10.9%+24.7%+3.6%+105.9%+88.1%
VTRVentas, Inc.Real Estate-1.492019-12-31-1.3%+1.3%-0.9%-12.5%+0.4%+12.4%+22.3%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.472019-12-31-0.2%+5.6%+8.2%+1.8%+9.8%-2.6%+7.8%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services-1.472026-08-31+0.6%+4.0%-3.7%-7.5%+0.7%-25.1%-16.9%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.462019-12-31-0.9%+4.0%-0.9%-7.8%+1.7%-2.6%-8.5%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-1.462020-11-30-0.3%+3.3%+3.1%-3.6%+3.0%+22.3%+11.2%
MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services-1.462019-12-31+2.2%+7.8%+8.8%+4.7%+12.2%+6.5%+14.2%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31-1.4%-5.1%-3.4%-4.0%-0.0%+40.9%+29.3%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Technology-1.452019-12-31-0.3%+2.5%-0.1%-16.7%-0.7%-19.5%-21.4%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Real Estate-1.442019-12-31+0.3%+4.5%-1.3%-8.4%+4.8%-16.3%-15.8%
EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.Utilities-1.442019-12-31-0.1%+2.0%+9.0%+0.7%+9.4%+15.4%+13.6%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.442019-12-31-0.2%+3.1%+7.5%+1.1%+10.9%+1.4%+4.1%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.432019-12-31-0.4%+1.2%-2.4%-6.3%+1.1%+5.7%+19.1%
SYYSysco CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.432019-12-31-1.0%+1.4%+7.1%-3.0%+6.0%+14.6%+5.7%
OKTAOkta, Inc.Technology-1.422026-05-29+7.5%-1.6%+1.6%+53.2%-0.2%+141.3%+136.2%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc.Industrials-1.412019-12-31+0.3%+2.5%+6.3%-16.4%+8.7%+21.0%+35.1%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.412019-12-31-0.2%+6.7%+8.8%+1.9%+14.1%-9.8%-20.6%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.412022-09-30+4.0%+2.7%-8.2%-17.9%-8.4%-9.1%+0.4%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive-1.402023-06-30+1.8%+1.7%+11.3%+9.1%+9.4%+4.4%-5.2%
KVUEKenvue Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.392024-03-28-1.2%+5.7%+7.8%-1.4%+7.8%+15.6%+35.0%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials-1.392019-12-31-0.1%+3.8%+7.7%-5.4%+14.2%+3.7%-7.2%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials-1.382022-11-30+2.5%-1.4%-10.7%-26.5%-4.7%-29.1%-41.1%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.382019-12-31-0.4%+2.9%+7.3%-4.9%+11.0%-0.1%+11.6%
MTBM&T Bank CorporationFinancial Services-1.382019-12-31+0.5%+1.6%-0.0%-12.5%+0.9%+11.2%+24.0%
PPLCPPL CorporationUtilities-1.382026-03-31+0.1%+0.0%+4.5%-3.0%+3.1%-5.7%—
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology-1.382024-10-31+0.7%+0.6%+6.3%+14.1%+7.4%+10.6%-16.7%
CCLCarnival Corporation & plcConsumer Cyclical-1.372023-01-31+0.9%+5.1%+25.2%-2.8%+11.2%-9.2%-3.9%
ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.372019-12-31-2.3%+2.0%+4.9%+22.7%+11.7%+0.0%+2.5%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials-1.372024-02-29-0.5%-6.2%-7.0%-0.9%-7.3%+14.5%+0.1%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-1.372019-12-31+0.2%+0.6%+5.5%-9.2%+5.4%-9.3%-13.4%
PPLUnknown-1.372026-03-31-0.1%-0.5%+7.2%-4.0%+5.1%+1.1%-5.3%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.362020-02-28-2.4%+0.3%-8.7%-21.9%-8.8%-43.4%-54.2%
BIIBBiogen Inc.Healthcare-1.362019-12-31-0.9%+3.5%+5.9%+17.2%+6.7%+36.9%+64.3%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare-1.362019-12-31-6.4%-3.9%-8.5%+7.2%-7.0%+20.9%+17.3%
IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedReal Estate-1.362022-02-28+1.5%+3.5%-0.3%-8.0%+3.4%+41.5%+12.0%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.Utilities-1.362019-12-31-0.2%+1.6%+7.2%-3.7%+7.7%+5.5%-4.5%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.352019-12-31-1.6%+7.3%+9.2%-4.6%+9.4%+9.8%-7.1%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-1.342021-03-31-1.0%+2.8%+5.4%-5.8%+8.6%+4.5%+15.3%
EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.342020-08-31-5.0%+4.0%+10.3%-3.3%+8.5%+1.4%+31.9%
HSYThe Hershey CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.342019-12-31-1.0%+2.2%-0.4%-7.8%+6.5%-5.7%-7.2%
RMDResMed Inc.Healthcare-1.342019-12-31+0.3%+4.6%+10.8%+18.2%+11.3%+3.0%-8.3%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.Basic Materials-1.342022-02-28+1.5%+2.1%+6.1%-4.3%+11.9%+47.5%+71.3%
VMCVulcan Materials CompanyBasic Materials-1.342019-12-31+1.0%+9.5%+8.3%-8.1%+8.2%-6.7%-9.8%
ZSZscaler, Inc.Technology-1.342020-05-29+7.8%+4.8%+7.9%+52.6%+16.0%+2.9%-24.4%
NTRSNorthern Trust CorporationFinancial Services-1.332019-12-31+0.9%+2.6%-4.1%-7.3%-1.5%+24.0%+32.3%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-1.332025-05-30+1.9%-3.2%-3.2%+5.9%+1.7%+89.5%+39.5%
CNCCentene Corp.Healthcare-1.322025-08-29-0.8%+0.1%+13.1%+9.9%+13.1%+70.7%+97.2%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.322021-02-26+0.3%-1.0%-1.3%-11.8%-1.1%-1.7%-4.3%
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials-1.322026-06-30+1.9%+3.8%+6.4%+4.4%+7.2%+7.9%—
EQTEQT CorporationEnergy-1.312022-04-29-1.4%+2.5%+5.9%+5.0%+11.3%+1.8%-3.1%
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare-1.312019-12-31+2.7%+4.3%+12.4%+20.9%+11.1%+20.3%+23.6%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-1.312021-05-28+0.4%+10.5%+7.3%+6.2%+24.0%-35.1%-61.0%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.Energy-1.302019-12-31-1.4%+2.4%-0.8%+0.8%+4.8%+24.1%+31.5%
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies Inc.Healthcare-1.302023-02-28-1.7%+0.8%+4.4%+7.6%+5.6%-15.8%-8.4%
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncorporatedFinancial Services-1.302021-08-31+1.2%+4.1%+2.2%-8.3%+3.0%-6.7%+3.1%
JBLJabil Inc.Technology-1.302024-09-30+1.4%-4.4%-9.0%-7.2%-2.1%+23.3%+37.9%
MDLNMedline Inc.Healthcare-1.302025-12-31-0.4%-1.7%+2.9%-12.8%+1.8%-15.9%—
ONON Semiconductor CorporationTechnology-1.302021-01-29+1.8%+4.9%+3.8%-8.8%+0.1%+42.1%+40.2%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials-1.302025-04-30+5.1%+10.1%-4.5%-1.4%-0.8%-29.9%-40.8%
CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-1.292019-12-31-3.1%-0.9%+12.0%+5.3%+18.0%-8.0%-16.4%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc.Industrials-1.292020-08-31+0.6%+1.4%+3.7%-8.6%+5.3%-0.1%+0.9%
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedTechnology-1.292021-03-31-0.3%+3.5%+1.5%-3.0%+3.8%+23.4%+10.2%
ZTSZoetis Inc.Healthcare-1.292019-12-31-0.5%+5.8%+11.2%+2.7%+14.0%-35.7%-44.1%
CBOECboe Global MarketsFinancial Services-1.282022-06-30+1.2%+6.1%+18.6%+7.5%+15.8%+28.0%+35.8%
HPQHP Inc.Technology-1.282019-12-31+0.4%+2.8%-2.6%+11.8%+0.1%+46.0%+19.0%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.Basic Materials-1.282019-12-31+0.3%+8.1%+3.8%-12.7%+6.1%-17.9%-18.4%
DTWDTE Energy Company 5.25 % Debentures 2017-01.12.77 GlobalUtilities-1.272019-12-31-1.2%-1.6%-5.6%-10.6%-0.9%-12.1%-16.3%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.272025-05-30-0.3%+4.8%+11.5%+7.5%+11.5%+43.8%+35.3%
AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities-1.262019-12-31+0.2%+1.8%+6.8%-4.7%+7.1%+8.9%+3.6%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.Real Estate-1.262019-12-31-0.8%+4.3%+4.5%-7.0%+6.4%+11.1%-3.3%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Technology-1.262022-12-30+6.7%+9.7%-8.8%+25.8%+12.1%-6.9%+19.4%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.252019-12-31-1.4%+3.5%-1.2%-12.5%+3.4%+1.9%-2.3%
PCGPG&E CorporationUtilities-1.252020-10-30-0.2%+0.0%+6.4%-25.8%+7.3%-17.3%-20.1%
RDDTReddit, Inc.Communication Services-1.252024-10-31-1.5%+3.1%+0.9%-14.1%+7.6%-33.3%-24.3%
WTWWillis Towers WatsonFinancial Services-1.252019-12-31-0.4%+6.9%+6.6%+0.8%+10.2%-2.3%-2.5%
CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.242020-10-30+1.0%+3.7%+0.4%-10.5%+1.8%+13.4%+32.9%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTechnology-1.242019-12-31+2.0%+11.3%+17.6%+39.0%+21.1%-14.7%+6.6%
FOXAFox CorporationCommunication Services-1.242019-12-31-1.7%+5.8%+2.9%+14.6%+5.1%-9.5%+13.7%
HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-1.242020-11-30+1.2%+3.5%+3.0%+9.3%+6.9%+21.9%+53.3%
ATOAtmos Energy CorporationUtilities-1.232022-01-31-0.1%+1.8%+6.9%-6.4%+6.7%+1.3%-3.9%
DGDollar General CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.232019-12-31-1.5%+1.7%+10.1%+5.4%+11.0%+1.4%+26.5%
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.Technology-1.232022-02-28+1.5%-2.5%+2.8%-2.5%-0.5%+37.1%+34.6%
QQnity Electronics, Inc.Technology-1.232026-02-27+1.5%-1.2%-3.5%-6.0%-4.4%+47.4%—
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services-1.232021-12-31+1.6%+0.7%+9.9%-2.3%+10.1%+7.3%+4.0%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.Healthcare-1.232020-03-31+1.2%+5.0%+4.7%+16.8%+6.1%+43.3%+43.6%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc.Technology-1.232019-12-31+2.0%+5.3%+8.2%+8.7%+9.6%+15.2%+21.4%
ATIATI Inc.Industrials-1.222025-12-31-1.3%-3.8%-1.9%-3.4%-4.6%+57.5%+122.0%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials-1.222019-12-31-0.9%+5.0%-4.4%-10.1%+1.1%-29.5%-38.4%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-1.222025-08-29+7.2%+5.4%-0.1%+7.8%+3.6%-14.8%+24.9%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare-1.222025-01-31-0.2%+5.4%+7.8%+4.0%+6.5%+63.0%+72.9%
AWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc.Utilities-1.212019-12-31-0.8%+2.3%+1.3%-1.7%+4.1%+5.4%-4.8%
CPAYCorpay, Inc.Technology-1.212019-12-31-0.2%+3.7%+3.1%+6.0%+4.9%+35.4%+42.5%
DGXQuest Diagnostics IncorporatedHealthcare-1.212019-12-31+0.8%+2.4%+2.9%+1.6%+2.9%+40.0%+27.6%
DTEDTE Energy CompanyUtilities-1.212019-12-31+0.3%+1.0%+5.5%-10.4%+6.4%+3.0%-6.4%
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology-1.212024-10-31+0.4%+0.3%+0.6%+13.7%+3.0%+79.7%+54.7%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.212025-11-28-0.6%+6.0%+17.3%+23.6%+9.7%+76.6%+112.9%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate-1.212021-02-26-0.9%+0.9%-2.3%-12.9%+0.8%-13.3%-20.6%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology-1.212019-12-31+0.2%+1.9%+4.8%+9.6%+8.9%+27.6%+16.5%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.202021-05-28-3.1%-3.7%-2.9%-10.2%+0.0%-41.2%-56.2%
DOVDover CorporationIndustrials-1.202019-12-31+1.4%+3.4%+5.7%-1.3%+6.8%+3.1%+19.5%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.Utilities-1.202019-12-31-0.5%+0.2%+4.3%-7.4%+5.0%+4.7%+0.2%
LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.202019-12-31+0.2%+2.0%+6.5%+3.2%+5.1%+30.0%+12.4%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.202019-12-31-1.7%+1.3%-4.3%-21.8%-0.8%-41.3%-22.9%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials-1.202020-05-29+0.4%+4.7%+5.9%-1.1%+12.5%-15.8%-19.2%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.202019-12-31-1.3%+2.4%+3.5%-0.1%+4.3%+11.6%+13.4%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.192021-02-26+0.9%+4.2%+6.8%-4.4%+8.9%+8.1%+14.6%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-1.192025-06-30-1.7%-3.8%-20.5%-9.7%-17.6%-46.0%-44.0%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.192021-01-29+0.5%+1.1%-4.8%-4.2%-3.1%+26.0%+42.0%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology-1.192023-05-31+9.6%-0.6%-14.2%+25.0%-13.4%+21.5%-35.4%
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.182021-11-30+0.2%+1.6%+8.5%-8.0%+9.6%+7.0%+2.5%
ESEversource EnergyUtilities-1.182019-12-31+0.2%-1.6%+1.1%-12.0%+2.2%+0.8%-5.8%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Industrials-1.182019-12-31-0.7%+0.3%+4.8%+14.9%+6.7%+32.9%+65.3%
FISVFiserv, Inc.Technology-1.182019-12-31-0.1%+4.7%+4.9%-11.1%+6.7%-28.2%-61.2%
HUBBHubbell IncorporatedIndustrials-1.182022-09-30+0.3%-2.7%-0.6%-4.4%+1.6%+4.7%+8.1%
INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare-1.182025-06-30-2.7%+1.7%-9.0%-12.7%-6.5%+14.8%+31.6%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.182022-02-28-0.3%-0.8%+6.1%-6.2%+5.0%-9.9%-5.2%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-1.172025-06-30-0.6%-2.9%-31.8%-27.7%-30.5%-43.7%-50.6%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.Financial Services-1.172023-03-31+1.1%+4.3%+5.1%-2.4%+4.1%+0.2%+23.3%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.172020-08-31+0.7%+2.5%+11.6%+21.0%+11.1%+0.3%+15.9%
XYLXylem Inc.Industrials-1.172019-12-31+1.3%+3.5%-2.1%-14.6%+5.0%-21.0%-26.5%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.162024-10-31-0.5%+4.2%+8.0%+1.5%+6.2%-1.2%+2.0%
ENTGEntegris, Inc.Technology-1.162026-01-30+3.4%-3.5%-2.1%+25.1%-4.1%+75.7%+60.0%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.162026-05-29+2.5%+2.2%-5.5%+16.0%-6.6%+63.2%+137.4%
PPGPPG Industries, Inc.Basic Materials-1.162019-12-31+1.4%+5.1%+2.8%-6.9%+5.6%+9.5%+10.7%
RBRKRubrik, Inc.Technology-1.162026-05-29+5.1%+5.7%+4.2%+68.5%+5.2%+57.4%+52.8%
SWSmurfit WestRockConsumer Cyclical-1.162024-11-29+0.7%+1.7%-10.8%-17.6%-6.0%+10.4%+2.4%
SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services-1.162019-12-31+1.0%+3.3%+4.9%-3.5%+4.4%-10.1%+4.3%
TPRTapestry, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.162024-11-29-2.0%+0.1%+4.2%-23.4%+0.1%-9.0%+0.3%
FWONKLiberty Media CorporationCommunication Services-1.152022-03-31-1.3%+0.4%-2.1%-9.8%-1.2%-7.3%-6.9%
RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.152020-10-30+0.7%+4.3%+2.4%-9.4%+4.3%+6.6%+21.3%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare-1.152025-09-30+1.7%+4.3%+15.1%+7.6%+4.0%+15.7%+30.2%
VLTOVeralto CorporationIndustrials-1.152023-10-31-0.1%+0.7%+5.8%+3.0%+7.4%+2.0%-2.0%
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate-1.152019-12-31+0.2%+2.0%+2.3%-7.9%+3.2%+2.9%+4.0%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.142024-06-28+1.6%+6.4%+16.4%-18.8%+14.2%+26.1%+23.6%
ROKURoku, Inc.Communication Services-1.142026-02-27+0.1%+3.4%+2.8%+9.6%+3.6%+45.4%+63.9%
TPLTexas Pacific Land CorporationEnergy-1.142024-03-28+0.6%-2.9%+2.5%-11.4%+5.7%+20.4%+11.0%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.142019-12-31+1.1%+3.7%-1.2%-14.1%-0.7%+4.9%+4.3%
CHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.132019-12-31-0.9%+2.3%+9.3%+5.4%+11.4%+26.4%+20.8%
IOTSamsara Inc.Technology-1.132023-06-30+2.0%+6.0%+10.6%+15.3%+13.4%+22.0%+16.2%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132023-01-31-1.4%+3.2%-4.9%-16.0%-2.7%-3.1%-7.6%
PSPershing Square Inc.Financial Services-1.132026-08-31+2.2%+2.6%-6.2%+38.4%-16.2%+94.3%—
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.122019-12-31+0.4%+3.1%+10.9%-1.0%+10.1%+2.0%+26.7%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.122020-09-30-1.6%+2.9%+1.2%+4.5%+11.9%+20.3%+17.8%
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.122026-01-30+3.9%-6.3%-1.0%+9.6%-4.1%+59.4%+94.6%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology-1.122019-12-31+0.8%+6.5%+12.0%-9.1%+14.6%-13.3%-17.4%
GFLGFL Environmental Inc.Industrials-1.112022-03-31-2.2%+1.2%+3.8%+11.1%+4.0%+1.4%-4.4%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.Basic Materials-1.112021-02-26-0.2%+1.6%+6.2%+15.4%+9.0%+37.3%+44.0%
KEYKeyCorpFinancial Services-1.112023-11-30+1.1%+6.3%+3.9%-6.2%+4.8%+4.9%+25.9%
LLoews CorporationFinancial Services-1.112022-01-31+0.3%+2.4%+6.4%-6.4%+7.0%+6.3%+12.9%
RLRalph Lauren CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.112024-11-29+0.6%+1.4%+13.1%+1.1%+7.2%+8.5%+15.5%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial Services-1.112022-11-30+0.5%+8.4%+19.7%+15.2%+19.0%+12.0%+10.8%
CMSACMS Energy Corporation 5.6% JRSUB NT 78Utilities-1.102019-12-31-0.6%-0.8%-3.0%-8.8%-1.7%-10.4%-16.0%
FWONAFormula One GroupCommunication Services-1.102022-03-31-1.2%+0.7%-2.3%-10.0%-1.2%-6.4%-7.4%
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.Financial Services-1.102019-12-31-1.5%+3.3%-0.6%-4.2%+2.3%+9.0%-2.8%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Industrials-1.102025-10-31+1.0%-1.5%-2.6%-17.5%+2.0%+18.3%+39.3%
SNXTD Synnex CorpTechnology-1.102026-03-31+1.2%-4.6%-12.6%+1.8%-2.0%+68.8%+63.6%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 77Utilities-1.102019-12-31-0.8%-1.1%-2.0%-8.1%+0.2%-11.3%-15.4%
THCTenet Healthcare CorporationHealthcare-1.102025-03-31-1.2%-0.9%+5.0%+2.5%+5.3%+35.4%+33.2%
BGBunge Global S.A.Consumer Defensive-1.092025-11-28-0.8%-6.1%-8.3%-12.3%-4.4%+16.9%+7.8%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities-1.092019-12-31+1.2%+3.2%+8.6%-27.2%+8.2%+0.7%+4.8%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.Industrials-1.092019-12-31+0.6%+1.4%-2.8%-13.5%-4.2%-2.2%+17.9%
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.Communication Services-1.092021-12-31-0.8%+2.7%+6.6%-5.7%+9.3%+2.8%+7.2%
VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare-1.092025-12-31-1.1%+5.8%+7.8%+4.1%+4.1%+51.6%+85.1%
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.Financial Services-1.082021-08-31-0.5%+8.8%+14.3%-4.0%+15.8%-10.8%-18.6%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services-1.082025-11-28+4.5%+12.8%-2.2%+39.5%+9.2%+13.1%-31.4%
PKGPackaging Corporation of AmericaConsumer Cyclical-1.082022-11-30+0.0%+3.9%-0.8%-5.0%+4.2%+18.1%+19.0%
STESTERIS plcHealthcare-1.082019-12-31-1.6%+1.9%+5.5%-3.5%+5.5%-11.9%-7.5%
XPOXPO Logistics, Inc.Industrials-1.082025-05-30+0.9%+1.8%+4.8%-8.0%+7.1%+38.7%+40.9%
CWCurtiss-Wright CorporationIndustrials-1.072025-04-30-0.2%-1.3%-9.3%-32.2%-9.1%-10.2%-11.8%
EXEExpand Energy CorporationEnergy-1.072025-02-28+0.2%+1.9%+6.7%+5.5%+10.4%-14.4%-11.2%
LENLennar CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.072019-12-31-1.2%+5.7%-4.1%-10.8%-4.2%-22.7%-36.9%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.072024-03-28+2.0%-1.0%-0.9%-21.5%+4.3%-36.7%-39.5%
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.Basic Materials-1.072025-12-31+1.4%+7.6%-4.1%+23.6%+2.8%+9.8%+25.7%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-1.072024-11-29+1.5%+4.8%-10.0%-11.0%-5.2%-43.1%-48.0%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.072024-03-28-0.8%+3.8%+8.8%+0.7%+10.8%+35.6%+33.9%
AMCRAmcorConsumer Cyclical-1.062025-11-28+1.2%+7.1%+5.8%-1.7%+8.2%+13.4%+17.9%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-1.062026-07-31-0.8%+1.0%+1.1%+17.4%+4.8%+33.5%—
DOWDow Inc.Basic Materials-1.062019-12-31-1.0%+4.1%+6.0%+6.5%+10.3%+34.4%+47.3%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Basic Materials-1.062022-09-30+0.9%+3.4%+9.5%+1.9%+9.4%+47.3%+53.5%
WWDWoodward, Inc.Industrials-1.062025-05-30+0.3%-1.0%-0.3%-20.7%-1.1%+7.8%+29.5%
CRSCarpenter Technology CorporationBasic Materials-1.052025-10-31-1.2%-3.0%-6.8%-34.2%-5.3%+17.2%+52.7%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy-1.052026-07-31+0.2%-1.7%+18.3%+41.5%+17.0%+178.9%+146.4%
CMSCMS Energy CorporationUtilities-1.042019-12-31-0.4%+2.0%+7.9%-7.6%+8.0%-0.3%-6.4%
MKLMarkel CorporationFinancial Services-1.042021-02-26-0.7%+4.2%+7.5%-8.2%+9.3%-12.9%-1.9%
NTNXNutanix, Inc.Technology-1.042026-07-31+2.8%+0.4%+0.6%+18.7%-0.4%+35.6%+2.7%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.042025-03-31+0.2%-3.8%-17.0%-25.3%-16.6%-36.8%-4.7%
SNASnap-on IncorporatedIndustrials-1.042022-09-30+0.7%+1.5%-0.4%-11.5%+1.5%+9.2%+11.2%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.042019-12-31-0.5%+3.6%+13.2%+0.8%+16.8%-2.3%-3.8%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.032026-05-29+0.2%+5.6%+3.7%+6.3%+6.7%+46.2%+22.4%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology-1.032019-12-31-0.9%+6.0%+9.1%+13.4%+10.7%-18.6%-20.9%
FSLRFirst Solar, Inc.Energy-1.032022-08-31+0.2%-2.4%-8.9%-13.7%-0.2%-33.1%-23.7%
LYBLyondellBasellBasic Materials-1.032019-12-31-1.1%+3.4%+5.5%+9.8%+10.1%+51.0%+47.4%
NINiSource IncUtilities-1.032024-05-31+0.5%+4.2%+9.5%-5.4%+10.2%+5.0%+0.7%
ZBRAZebra Technologies CorporationTechnology-1.032026-07-31+1.8%+3.8%+5.4%+37.5%+4.7%+61.0%+29.7%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrials-1.022026-01-30+1.4%+0.9%+3.1%+9.9%+1.1%+39.1%+42.4%
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.022019-12-31+0.2%+6.1%+9.2%+12.2%+13.0%+0.8%+8.6%
CDECoeur Mining, Inc.Basic Materials-1.012026-08-31+0.0%+1.0%-21.7%+1.5%-14.0%-15.0%-31.3%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.Utilities-1.012024-07-31+0.4%+0.6%+6.0%-2.1%+6.0%+17.6%+9.4%
ITTITT Inc.Industrials-1.012026-01-30+2.1%+0.3%-5.5%+0.9%-0.7%+16.2%+17.1%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services-1.012025-05-30-0.7%+4.4%-1.9%+1.8%-0.1%-28.4%-17.4%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LPEnergy-1.012024-02-29+0.1%-0.5%-2.3%-3.4%+0.5%+20.3%+27.8%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-1.002026-01-30-1.4%-2.6%-3.6%-4.9%+0.9%+52.6%+41.4%
DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.Basic Materials-1.002025-10-31+0.9%+4.4%+2.5%-4.3%+3.3%+12.6%+34.4%
IPInternational Paper CompanyBasic Materials-1.002024-05-31-0.2%+5.4%-5.8%-22.9%+1.4%-11.5%-26.3%
MKSIMKS Inc.Technology-1.002026-01-30+2.4%-7.8%-17.8%-24.2%-18.6%+35.6%+53.3%
PRPermian Resources CorporationEnergy-1.002026-03-31+0.0%+3.2%+14.6%+26.7%+17.6%+81.2%+108.4%
UUnity Software Inc.Technology-1.002026-08-31+2.6%-0.5%-6.6%+29.5%+0.7%-6.7%+16.8%
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.Industrials-0.992025-07-31+0.3%+1.1%-5.8%-16.4%-4.7%-11.3%+12.3%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.992019-12-31+0.8%+1.8%+1.2%-6.0%+1.8%+8.9%+9.3%
GPCGenuine Parts CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.992026-06-30+1.0%-5.2%-3.1%-3.0%-0.8%+4.3%-1.9%
MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.992026-06-30+6.4%+7.4%+7.3%+16.0%+6.1%+17.9%+21.7%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.Industrials-0.992026-04-30+2.1%-0.7%-4.6%+5.7%-3.0%+43.3%+60.5%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.982025-06-30+2.4%+5.5%+5.5%+0.7%+6.0%+19.2%+37.1%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Technology-0.982019-12-31-0.0%+2.7%+5.1%-18.0%+10.7%-43.5%-44.3%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials-0.982025-07-31+3.5%+0.2%-12.1%-22.9%-2.1%-16.5%-6.9%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.982019-12-31-2.6%+1.4%-7.3%-11.8%+3.2%-25.1%-28.7%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorporationTechnology-0.982026-04-30+0.4%-6.3%-11.4%-10.2%-14.2%+46.5%+53.3%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.982019-12-31-4.2%-4.0%+1.7%-0.2%+8.3%-8.6%-10.1%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology-0.982026-08-31+2.4%-3.0%-16.4%+3.7%-21.9%+44.2%+74.7%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.982019-12-31-1.2%+3.4%+4.7%-0.7%+6.8%+6.3%-6.7%
BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.972024-05-31-4.2%-5.8%-3.6%-32.9%-7.1%-14.1%-7.2%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Technology-0.972026-08-31+1.8%+1.9%+10.7%+47.6%+12.2%+49.5%+29.2%
IEXIDEX CorporationIndustrials-0.972026-01-30+1.0%-1.3%+2.8%+5.1%+3.6%+34.1%+43.2%
NVRNVR, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.972019-12-31-1.3%+2.9%-5.5%-8.8%-4.1%-19.1%-23.2%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy-0.972026-02-27+1.6%+3.6%+5.9%+7.8%+9.2%+52.6%+72.8%
RVTYRevvity, Inc.Healthcare-0.972026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+2.9%+10.2%+40.4%+2.4%+62.2%+64.7%
APGAPi Group CorporationIndustrials-0.962025-05-30+0.5%+0.5%+6.3%+2.2%+4.2%+5.1%+15.5%
BENFranklin Resources, Inc.Financial Services-0.962026-04-30+1.4%+3.8%-2.2%-4.0%-1.4%+37.3%+46.8%
FTVFortive CorporationTechnology-0.962019-12-31+0.5%+2.5%+4.2%-8.4%+7.0%+6.6%+19.5%
MTZMasTec, Inc.Industrials-0.962025-06-30-3.4%-6.9%-16.8%-42.1%-15.3%-16.8%-11.8%
TOSTToast, Inc.Technology-0.962024-03-28-0.3%+9.0%+9.2%+0.6%+12.2%-8.4%-13.6%
CDWCDW CorporationTechnology-0.952019-12-31+2.1%+5.5%+8.3%+10.4%+23.5%+18.1%+3.9%
CLHClean Harbors, Inc.Industrials-0.952026-02-27+0.9%+0.0%+1.9%+5.1%+2.9%+36.2%+31.2%
EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.952019-12-31-0.5%+16.8%+13.0%-5.9%+27.9%-18.4%-23.2%
LNTAlliant Energy CorporationUtilities-0.952024-04-30+0.2%+1.3%+7.4%-6.6%+8.0%+7.6%+2.8%
OVVOvintiv Inc.Energy-0.952026-07-31-0.6%+4.7%+17.0%+18.6%+20.8%+81.0%+97.1%
TSCOTractor Supply CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.952020-03-31-0.7%-0.1%+1.2%+4.6%+4.5%-33.4%-39.5%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-0.942026-09-30 NEW+3.3%+2.7%-24.1%-4.7%-26.4%-28.1%-46.2%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.Industrials-0.942022-03-31+2.0%+0.4%+1.0%+1.6%+5.3%+8.5%-11.4%
NWSANews CorporationCommunication Services-0.942026-07-31-0.7%+2.9%+8.2%+8.3%+6.2%+17.4%+16.0%
PTCPTC Inc.Technology-0.942026-07-31+0.5%+0.4%+38.5%+52.4%+38.6%+11.6%-5.6%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology-0.942026-09-30 NEW+4.0%-11.6%-16.4%+27.3%-20.6%+92.2%+106.6%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities-0.932019-12-31-0.5%-0.4%+1.0%-7.7%+3.1%-12.3%-11.6%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.Real Estate-0.932019-12-31-0.7%+1.0%+0.7%-9.8%+1.8%-0.2%-2.0%
RBCRBC Bearings IncorporatedIndustrials-0.932025-11-28+1.8%+1.2%+0.9%-12.5%+1.1%+12.5%+30.1%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Real Estate-0.922026-03-31+1.2%+9.4%+14.3%-0.6%+12.1%+49.8%+64.2%
AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.912026-03-31+0.7%-1.6%-23.8%-19.2%-15.1%+3.5%+21.6%
CRBGCorebridge Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.912026-07-31+1.0%+4.0%+4.2%+10.0%+6.6%+20.2%+15.0%
CSAN—-0.912025-05-30+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
EROCERock, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-08-31+8.8%-5.2%-24.8%-6.8%-23.2%-49.8%—
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-08-31-1.5%-0.7%-9.4%-28.5%-1.3%-28.5%—
LDOSLeidos Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.912026-07-31+1.2%+7.2%+3.6%+9.5%+6.1%-27.7%-31.4%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology-0.912026-09-30 NEW+1.1%-8.0%-21.3%-8.2%-27.8%+40.7%+63.7%
RBARB Global, Inc.Industrials-0.912024-02-29+1.4%-6.6%-1.0%-29.4%+0.8%-19.5%-16.7%
SOLVSolventum CorporationHealthcare-0.912026-07-31+0.3%-0.7%-1.9%+0.6%-1.7%+9.4%+18.9%
BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.902025-12-31-0.0%+6.2%+9.1%-3.8%+14.5%+22.3%+33.5%
HHyatt Hotels CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.902025-11-28+1.4%+11.4%+13.6%-5.3%+12.7%+11.7%+21.2%
KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.902024-05-31-1.2%+1.5%+2.3%-12.4%+2.3%+15.9%+8.1%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials-0.902026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-8.8%-19.3%-23.2%-16.0%+34.8%+11.9%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy-0.892026-08-31-0.5%+4.8%+13.6%+42.1%+19.5%+107.7%+128.4%
EGEverest GroupFinancial Services-0.892026-07-31+0.4%+5.1%+6.0%-0.4%+8.1%+18.4%+15.2%
EXELExelixis, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+5.9%+13.8%+14.3%+10.6%+47.3%+87.0%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate-0.892026-05-29+0.8%+6.5%+7.5%-3.3%+7.6%+26.7%+35.5%
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-08-31-2.1%-0.4%-10.7%-15.0%-9.1%-21.4%+4.1%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services-0.892026-07-31-0.3%+4.3%-4.5%-4.8%+0.9%-34.7%-40.7%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-09-30 NEW+1.5%-0.8%-11.5%+58.0%-17.3%+14.8%-26.7%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.Real Estate-0.892025-02-28-2.5%-1.6%-4.5%-16.0%-3.2%+1.3%-3.7%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.882026-08-31+1.2%+2.1%-0.6%-1.2%-0.5%+10.8%+11.3%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials-0.882020-01-31+0.3%+2.5%+2.9%-13.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.5%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.882019-12-31+0.9%+3.1%+8.8%-7.8%+10.6%-2.1%+10.3%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% JR NT58Financial Services-0.882026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-0.7%-6.0%-3.6%-5.8%-7.4%-10.6%
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.Communication Services-0.882026-08-31+0.4%+8.8%+15.8%+10.1%+13.9%+4.5%-3.1%
ARMKAramarkIndustrials-0.872026-06-30-0.7%+1.8%-0.1%-2.8%+4.0%+52.2%+45.3%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc.Financial Services-0.872023-11-30-0.1%+4.2%-6.6%-19.2%-6.0%-35.6%-34.3%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-09-30 NEW+9.3%+14.2%+24.3%+43.4%+16.9%+72.9%+87.3%
EQHEquitable Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.872026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+2.8%+4.0%+10.8%+6.0%+16.5%+16.3%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle IncorporatedReal Estate-0.872026-07-31-0.9%+3.7%-5.6%-10.8%+0.2%-9.0%-0.1%
NBIXNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-05-29-0.5%+4.0%+1.3%-22.7%-0.4%-0.4%-0.0%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate-0.872025-11-28-1.5%-0.8%-11.1%-19.4%-4.7%-10.6%-2.3%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoConsumer Defensive-0.872026-05-29-1.0%+2.0%+6.8%-16.1%+5.9%+7.8%-4.5%
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.Financial Services-0.872026-08-31+3.1%+5.8%+5.1%-6.2%+4.9%+4.5%+13.4%
RZCReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.872026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.7%+0.4%+0.8%+0.2%+4.1%+5.0%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-0.872026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+0.3%+19.7%+10.3%+15.0%-4.1%-11.6%
ARCCAres Capital CorporationFinancial Services-0.862026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-1.0%-3.9%-1.0%-3.7%-1.8%+3.8%
DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.862026-09-30 NEW-1.5%-0.9%-9.3%-17.8%-7.0%+21.3%+5.4%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.862026-09-30 NEW+2.0%-7.1%-28.1%-9.8%-23.9%+110.9%+146.9%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.862026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-1.4%-3.7%-12.8%-4.0%+4.6%+14.8%
UNMUnum GroupFinancial Services-0.862026-08-31+0.3%+2.5%-0.8%+6.6%+6.8%+23.1%+26.8%
IVZInvesco Ltd.Financial Services-0.852026-08-31+1.6%+4.7%-4.9%+0.1%-3.0%+13.9%+32.1%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.Real Estate-0.852019-12-31+0.3%+3.1%+1.3%-12.1%+1.3%-11.1%-7.1%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate-0.852019-12-31-2.5%+1.9%+4.7%-5.2%+5.1%-3.3%-2.9%
WYWeyerhaeuser CompanyReal Estate-0.852019-12-31-1.9%+0.4%-10.3%-22.2%-0.4%-17.8%-15.6%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Size is defined

Ranked by negative log market capitalization, so smaller companies receive higher scores. In the S&P 500 view, this means small within the S&P 500, not the whole US market.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Financial Services25.5% / 11.9%
Healthcare20.4% / 9.3%
Industrials11.6% / 10.4%
Consumer Cyclical8.6% / 8.6%
Technology8.0% / 35.5%
Real Estate6.1% / 1.9%
Energy4.3% / 3.7%
Basic Materials4.2% / 2.1%
Unknown3.7% / 0.4%
Communication Services3.2% / 9.5%
Consumer Defensive3.0% / 4.4%
Utilities1.5% / 2.2%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 96 added · 92 dropped

Added ACU, AGEN, AGNT, AGPU, AMWL, ANIK, ANTX, ARCT, ASUR, BDSX, BKKT, BNC, BRR, CCB, CEPO, CFBK, CHPT, CMTV, CNDT, CTMX, CURV, CYPH, EFSI, EMBC, EVI, EXFY, EXOD, FF, FORR, FRD, FTW, GENC, GLAS, GPRO, GWRS, HOS, HQI, HTFC, HTZ, IA, III, IKT, IMMR, IMRX, IMUX, INDP, INFU, INR, IPSC, JBGS, JILL, KDK, KGEI, LFCR, LIEN, LTRX, LVWR, MAX, METC, MNTK, NKSH, OPBK, PAR, PDEX, PEBK, PHAT, PLX, PPHC, PPIH, QNBC, QSI, RAIL, RCEL, RCMT, REI, RWAY, SABS, SBMT, SBXD, SMRT, SMTI, SOC, SPCE, SPOK, TBI, TONX, TTRX, UAMY, USAU, UTMD, VEL, VFF, WKEY, XRPN, YSWY, ZURA

Dropped ACNB, ACRE, AIRS, ARMP, ATOM, BALY, BCAR, BETR, BHB, BYND, CABO, CARE, CATX, CBNK, CIA, CLDT, CMTG, CNNE, CTKB, CXDO, DNA, DRIO, ENHA, EQ, ESOA, FC, FEIM, FJET, FWDI, GAIN, GCTS, GDYN, GOOD, GSIT, GYRE, HIFS, HYLN, INN, INSE, ISSC, KE, LEGH, LMNR, LODE, LTBR, LYTS, MATV, MBAV, MDXG, MG, MITT, MOBI, MPAA, MRLN, NAUT, NCMI, NERV, NGVC, NINE, NRGV, NUAI, NUCL, OABI, ORGO, OSG, OSPN, PACB, PKOH, PRTH, PSTL, QUIK, RC, RCD, REA, RGR, RNAC, RRBI, RSVR, SAT, SHEN, SSTK, SSYS, SWBI, UIS, UNCY, UP, VATE, WCCB, XPOF, XSLL, ZNTL, ZUMZ

2026-08-31 46 added · 42 dropped

Added ACNB, ADTN, AOMN, ARKO, AROW, ARRY, BALY, BHB, CARE, CARS, CCOI, CDNL, CNNE, DGICA, ELMT, ENHA, EROK, FCBM, FISN, GAIN, GMRS, INN, IRD, JBI, LMB, LYTS, MAMA, MATW, MOBI, NGVC, NTGR, NVRI, NXRT, ONT, RRBI, RSVR, SDHC, SHEN, SSII, SSYS, SUJA, SWBI, TDUP, VRRM, WHK, XMAX

Dropped ACHV, ANDG, APC, AVTX, BBBY, BBNX, BTGO, BWMN, CADL, CCB, CCIX, CTMX, DC, DSP, HTZ, IBTA, IMMX, LPRO, METC, MLAB, MTW, OFRM, PAYS, PBFS, PLTS, PROK, PSIX, PUBM, QMMM, SATL, SGP, SVC, SWIM, TASK, TRON, VOR, VREX, VSTM, XXI, YEXT, ZURA, ZVRA

2026-07-31 31 added · 36 dropped

Added ABTC, ALOY, ASPI, BBNX, BIOA, BRSP, CAPR, CCB, EIKN, ELA, FBYD, HIFS, HTZ, HYLN, IBTA, IMSR, KRUS, LPTH, MEC, MEI, MPLT, NRGV, OFRM, ORN, PSIX, PSTL, SATL, SPRY, SWIM, SWMR, ZVRA

Dropped ACNB, ANGX, AOMN, BHB, BVS, CARS, CASS, CCOI, CCRN, CEPT, CNNE, FBRX, FET, FMNB, GAIN, GRAF, HELE, MSBI, NFBK, NTGR, PFIS, PHR, RCBC, RPD, RRBI, RSVR, SOC, SSSS, SWBI, TBRG, TENX, UROY, VRRM, VTS, XOMA, XOMAO

2026-06-30 86 added · 87 dropped

Added ACHV, AIRJ, AIRS, ARTV, ASYS, ATOM, CCOI, CLFD, CNNE, CNTN, CRMD, CSV, CTMX, CXDO, DC, DGXX, DUOT, ELMD, EQ, EVGO, EVMN, FATE, FBRT, FC, FEIM, FJET, FNKO, GALT, GCTS, GRNT, GSIT, HY, IHRT, INBK, JACK, KWY, LODE, LPRO, METC, MFIN, MGNX, MRAM, NB, NCDL, NEO, NTGR, NVCT, OABI, OPFI, OSS, OXM, PAMT, PESI, PLTS, PMTS, PRLD, QUIK, REA, RELL, RNAC, RSVR, SERV, SGHT, SGMT, SLDP, SOC, SPIR, STRZ, SWBI, TBCH, TKNO, TLSI, TMCI, TRTX, TWLV, UIS, UROY, VABK, VATE, VLGEA, VRRM, VTS, VUZI, XRX, ZIP, ZNTL

Dropped AACB, ACRS, AIRO, ALEC, ALOY, AMPY, AMTX, ANNA, ARCT, AREC, AROW, ASUR, AVXL, BBNX, BCAL, BRCB, BYRN, CARE, CCXI, CEPO, CGCT, CSTL, CVRX, DGICA, EGAN, EIKN, EMBC, EVI, FFIC, GENC, GWRS, HIFS, IMRX, INN, INR, IRWD, JRVR, KRT, LEGT, LENZ, LIEN, LVWR, MAGH, MAMA, MAMK, MAX, MCR, MCS, MEC, MNPR, NEN, NGNE, NHIC, NKSH, NVA, ORN, PAR, PLYX, PNNT, PPHC, PPIH, PRAA, PSTL, REFI, REI, RIGL, RMTI, RNA, RWAY, RXST, SBXD, SCVL, SDHC, SIBN, SITC, SJT, SMRT, SPOK, STRS, SWIM, TARA, TDUP, TPTA, USAU, VFF, VYGR, WASH

2026-05-29 48 added · 51 dropped

Added AIV, ALOV, AOMN, APXT, ARCI, ARVN, ASIX, BDCI, BETR, BMBL, BTGO, BVS, CARS, CLB, CSTL, DNUT, EGY, FET, FIP, FWRD, GAIN, GYRE, HIFS, IRWD, KBON, KE, MBVI, MRLN, NEGG, NPB, NRDS, OIS, PRAA, RGR, RYAM, SBXE, SDHC, SGP, SWIM, TASK, TREE, ULH, VITL, WASH, WTI, XOMA, XRN, XSLL

Dropped APPS, ASPI, BIOA, BLMN, BRUN, BZH, CAEP, CCSI, CLFD, CLYM, CNTN, CRMD, CVGW, CYRX, DC, ECCW, ECCX, ELA, EMAT, ESPR, EVC, EVER, EWCZ, FDMT, FEIM, FTK, GRPN, HIVE, HPP, HSTM, HYLN, IVR, KFS, LNKB, LPTH, LXRX, MPX, ORRF, PD, PSNL, RDVT, REPL, RXT, SPIR, SXC, UMAC, VBIX, WEST, WYFI, XWIN, ZVRA

2026-04-30 31 added · 35 dropped

Added ACIC, AMSF, BCAL, BCSS, BIOA, CASS, DC, EBF, EIKN, ESPR, ETD, FTK, GEVO, GLOO, HSTM, IIIN, KRT, MAMA, MDXG, ORRF, PROK, PSNL, RCBC, REPL, RRBI, SD, SSTK, TCMD, TENX, TRON, UHT

Dropped ABSI, AMBQ, AMC, ASST, BALY, BAND, BLFY, BMBL, CARS, CDNL, CEVA, CNNE, DHIL, DNUT, EICC, EVGO, FBYD, FCEL, FFWM, FWRD, IHRT, KFRC, KOPN, MOV, NB, NRGV, NXDR, ONTF, PKE, SHAZ, SLDP, SWKH, ULH, VCIC, WTI

2026-03-31 119 added · 112 dropped

Added AACB, ADAC, AHRT, ALEC, ALLO, ALOY, ALTI, ALTO, AMPY, AMTX, ANDG, ANGX, ANNA, APC, ARCT, AREC, ASPN, ATLO, BALY, BBW, BPRN, BRUN, BZH, CAEP, CATX, CBK, CBNA, CCXI, CDNL, CFFI, CNNE, CPS, CVRX, DNUT, ECCW, ECCX, EDIT, ELDN, EMAT, ESCA, ESOA, EVGO, EWCZ, FBLA, FLXS, FNRN, FOSL, FRAF, FWRD, FXNC, GENC, GIX, HBB, HCIC, IDR, IMMX, IRHO, JAKK, JMSB, LCNB, LEGT, LIEN, LMNR, LOVE, MAGH, MAMK, MASS, MNRO, MPTI, MRBK, NB, NEN, NERV, NHIC, NINE, NKSH, NUAI, NUCL, NVA, NWAX, NXDR, NXDT, OBIO, OPTX, OSUR, PAR, PD, PDYN, PHR, PLYX, POWW, PPHC, PRME, RCKY, REI, RGCO, RIGL, RNA, SBXD, SHAZ, SIBN, SLDP, SNFCA, STRO, STRS, SVCO, TARA, TATT, TLNC, TSSI, TWI, TWIN, VBIX, VCIC, VOR, VYGR, WHWK, YEXT, ZURA

Dropped AARD, ACHV, ACIC, AGL, AHH, AIRJ, ALRS, AMSF, ANRO, APXT, ASIX, ATRA, BBOT, BCAL, BCSS, BETR, BLZE, BNC, BRR, BTM, BVS, BWNB, CASS, CNDT, CODI, CRSR, DH, DOMO, DSGN, DUOT, EB, EBF, EGY, ELMD, ETD, ETON, EXOD, FJET, FLWS, FRGE, FTK, FTRK, FTW, GAIN, GALT, GEVO, GLTO, GOAI, GOSS, HIFS, HTFC, III, IMDX, IMSR, IRD, IRWD, JACK, JCAP, KLTR, KRMD, KRT, LBRX, LFCR, LODE, LWLG, MBCN, MGTX, MNTK, NEO, NLOP, NTGR, OPFI, OUSTZ, OXM, OZ, PAL, PAMT, PEPG, PGC, PURR, QSI, QTRX, RGR, RRBI, RSVR, SABR, SATL, SERV, SGHT, SLDB, SLS, SNWV, SPCE, SSTK, STTK, SWBI, TBCH, TENX, THRY, TLSI, TPVG, TREE, TRON, UHT, VENU, VLGEA, VPG, VUZI, WW, XOMA, XRX, ZIP

2026-02-27 41 added · 46 dropped

Added AIOT, ALIT, ALRS, AMC, AMSF, CARS, CTKB, CWH, EMBC, ERII, EVER, FLGT, FTK, FULC, GDYN, GOGO, HIFS, HIVE, IMSR, IRWD, IVR, KFRC, KROS, MATV, MBUU, NRGV, NTGR, OUSTZ, PACB, PLAY, RDVT, REAX, RPD, SFIX, SSTK, SXC, TDUP, TREE, UPB, VPG, WYFI

Dropped ALLO, AOMN, ARKO, ATEX, AVNS, BFK, BFZ, BLE, BYM, CCCX, CPS, CTO, DNUT, EHAB, FET, GCMG, GMRE, HPK, HY, HZO, IBTA, IDR, KOP, KRO, LANDM, MAMA, MITK, MNRO, NB, NKTR, NPB, ODC, OIS, PKST, PRAA, PRME, PROK, REPX, RYAM, SD, SNDA, STKL, TRNS, TWI, ZEUS, ZURA

2026-01-30 29 added · 33 dropped

Added ACIC, AQST, BBNX, BCAL, BTM, CABO, CCCX, CRMD, CRSR, CTEV, CTO, DGICA, DNUT, EBS, GCMG, GOSS, GRPN, HPP, IBTA, IHRT, LVWR, MAX, MGTX, MNRO, ORGO, PRAA, PROK, RGNX, SPT

Dropped AEHR, ALRS, AMN, AOSL, BIOA, BZH, CBRL, CCNE, CIO, CVLG, DENN, FIP, HIVE, HTFB, IMSR, IRWD, KFRC, KOS, LYTS, MBUU, MESA, MFH, MPB, NGVC, NWPX, PACB, PLAY, SHBI, TATT, TXO, VPG, WASH, WYFI

2025-12-31 110 added · 107 dropped

Added ACHV, ACRS, AEHR, AMN, ANRO, APXT, ARMP, ASUR, ATNI, ATRA, AVIR, AVTX, BCSS, BETR, BIOA, BLFY, BLMN, BZH, CABA, CAMP, CARL, CBIO, CBRL, CD, CEPT, CEPV, CGCT, CLYM, CNTN, DBI, DUOT, EB, EGAN, ELA, ELMD, EVC, FBYD, FCCO, FDMT, FJET, FRGE, FTRK, FTW, FUNC, FVCB, GIW, GLSI, GLTO, GOAI, HIVE, HPK, HWBK, IMDX, IMSR, INR, IRWD, ISSC, ISTR, JACS, KINS, KLTR, KRMD, LENZ, LODE, MBCN, MESA, MFH, MITT, MYFW, MYGN, NAUT, NEO, NGVC, NKTR, NWFL, OFIX, ONTF, OVLY, OZ, PACB, PACH, PAL, PALI, PAMT, PEPG, PINE, PPIH, PURR, RCD, RLMD, RZLT, SABR, SGHT, SLS, SRZN, SSP, SSSS, TLSI, TPVG, TRDA, TXO, USAU, VELO, VOXR, VSTM, VTVT, VUZI, WNEB, WYFI, XWIN

Dropped ACDC, ACIC, AGPU, AHRT, AIP, AIRS, ALEC, ALTI, ARCT, AREN, ARQ, ASPN, BKKT, BRY, BWSN, CAPR, CATX, CCLD, CCLDO, CEP, CHPT, CLCO, CTO, CURI, DC, DOUG, EBS, EDIT, EGBN, EICB, EMPD, ETHZ, FINW, FISI, FRMM, FTK, GAINL, GAMB, GAME, GCMG, GPRO, HTLD, HYMC, ICHR, IHRT, IIIN, IVR, JBIO, JELD, KDK, KRRO, KRUS, LFMD, LIXT, LMNR, LOVE, LPRO, MASS, MEI, MNRO, NEN, NETD, NRGV, NX, OM, OMI, ONEW, OPRX, OWLT, PDYN, PEBK, PHGE, PMI, RCBC, RDW, RICK, RITR, RJET, RNAC, SFIX, SHEN, SKIN, SMBK, SMLR, SMTI, SOC, SPT, SRDX, STXS, SUIG, SXC, TALK, TCMD, TGEN, TKNO, TMCI, TONX, TRAK, TSSI, UIS, VBIX, VCIC, VOR, VYGR, WOW, WTO, XTKG

2025-11-28 52 added · 52 dropped

Added ACDC, AMBQ, ANGI, AOSL, APPS, ASPI, ASPN, AVBC, AVBH, AVXL, BCAR, BDN, BMBL, BRCB, BRR, BWMN, CEPF, CEVA, CLNE, CLPT, CV, DNA, DRIO, EBS, ETD, EVH, EXOD, HY, ICHR, IIIV, KDK, KLC, KOS, KRUS, LYTS, NAGE, NGNE, NX, PMI, PRME, RDW, RGR, RITR, SERV, SHEN, SI, SITC, SOC, SXC, TRNS, UP, WTO

Dropped ABL, ABTC, ABX, ADAM, ALMS, AMBC, ANNX, APEI, BCAL, BLMN, BW, CBLL, CGEM, CTKB, CTMX, DJCO, DRUG, EMX, ESPR, FBYD, FCBC, FORD, FTW, FULC, FWRD, GDEN, GIG, GOSS, HONE, HPP, IAUX, INNV, JMSB, KALV, KODK, LINC, LXU, MATV, MCHB, MOVE, ODV, OFIX, OMER, ORGO, PRAA, RIGL, SBET, SMBC, SPFI, TE, TROX, VTLE

2025-10-31 36 added · 40 dropped

Added ADAM, APEI, BLMN, CLMB, CPS, DJCO, DOMO, EGBN, FCBC, FWRD, GCMG, GDEN, HTLD, IIIN, INNV, KALV, KREF, KRO, LEGH, LINC, MATV, MBUU, ODC, ODV, OSPN, PLAY, PRAA, RBBN, RC, SIGA, SPFI, SPT, STKL, TROX, ULH, VTLE

Dropped ACDC, ANAB, AQST, ASPN, ATXS, BALY, BFLY, BREA, CLB, CLNE, CRVS, EBS, FDMT, GCI, GLUE, GNTY, GPRE, HIFS, HYMCL, ICHR, IMAB, INBX, KDK, MBX, MOFG, NGNE, NUTX, OUSTZ, PACB, PBPB, PHLT, PSNL, PUMP, REPL, RGNX, SCPH, TDAY, VSTM, VSTS, ZIMV

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.