← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Quality

Stocks with strong profitability, lower leverage, and more stable earnings.

579 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-21 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.2%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000+0.1%relative return
5-day z-score-1.60σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+17.5%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-0.6%+0.2%+0.9%+1.7%+2.5%2026-07-282026-10-21
Quality vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio+0.5%+0.2%+0.6%+5.4%+1.0%+17.5%+20.5%
vs FW 3000-0.2%-0.5%+0.1%+1.4%-0.4%+3.8%+5.0%
Q5 − Q1 spread+0.0%+0.5%+7.2%+7.1%+5.8%+9.0%+9.8%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 4% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

AAPLApple Inc.Technology5.00%1.062019-12-31+1.3%+0.3%+2.1%+1.2%+3.3%+26.9%+31.7%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology5.00%0.612025-09-30+1.0%-2.4%-4.8%-11.2%-3.8%-1.9%-2.6%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. (Class A)Communication Services5.00%0.772019-12-31-1.6%-3.7%-0.9%+0.4%-2.7%+7.2%+30.8%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Communication Services5.00%0.542019-12-31+0.5%-5.4%-6.3%+17.6%-3.8%+5.9%-4.4%
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology5.00%0.632019-12-31+0.2%-0.1%+6.5%+35.8%+3.9%+10.9%+4.0%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology5.00%1.052019-12-31+2.5%+0.3%-1.6%+12.8%-2.8%+19.3%+21.8%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology4.33%0.812025-12-31+2.0%-0.1%-14.8%+11.4%-14.2%+220.4%+342.4%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare3.73%0.682020-12-31-1.0%+5.1%+10.4%+4.2%+9.8%+18.8%+58.1%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services2.48%0.812019-12-31+0.3%+4.2%+12.8%+11.5%+13.5%+17.0%+19.4%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy2.46%0.452024-11-29+0.1%+0.6%+10.4%+17.1%+9.4%+50.9%+62.6%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology1.62%0.652024-04-30+4.7%+0.4%+5.2%+63.3%+7.8%+13.5%+11.1%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology1.61%0.912021-06-30-1.0%-9.1%-15.1%-3.2%-20.6%+52.8%+81.9%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology1.53%0.502019-12-31+0.5%-5.6%+1.2%-6.8%+0.1%+41.8%+54.6%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy1.46%0.422026-08-31+0.5%+2.1%+10.3%+21.9%+11.1%+52.9%+52.6%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive1.44%0.602019-12-31+0.4%+1.7%+10.3%+3.3%+9.7%+16.3%+7.3%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology1.41%0.702019-12-31+1.0%-8.4%-13.8%-14.1%-20.0%+59.7%+80.2%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials1.34%0.432023-08-31+2.1%-1.2%-8.8%-12.2%-8.7%+29.7%+39.9%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive1.34%0.542025-02-28-0.9%+1.0%+5.2%+5.6%+7.7%+35.1%+39.0%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive1.28%0.532020-08-31-1.5%+0.3%+6.5%+5.5%+8.1%+12.0%+6.3%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology1.25%0.432026-03-31+5.3%-4.2%-11.5%+24.1%-9.5%+290.2%+233.3%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical1.05%0.462026-08-31-0.3%+6.3%+5.9%-8.1%+10.4%-6.7%-16.9%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services1.05%0.572024-04-30-5.3%-7.8%-8.9%-10.2%-6.5%-30.6%-47.5%
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedTechnology0.92%0.542019-12-31+2.5%+1.4%+4.4%+3.3%+1.6%+66.8%+62.6%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology0.92%0.672019-12-31+1.7%-5.7%-9.4%+8.6%-9.5%+40.7%+25.8%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology0.92%0.992022-10-31+1.0%-8.6%-13.0%-14.2%-16.2%+35.0%+42.5%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials0.92%0.882024-07-31+4.0%-1.7%-2.7%-1.8%-2.6%+41.9%+56.1%
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology0.75%0.482020-05-29-0.1%-4.2%-3.6%+10.3%-6.0%+18.0%+25.4%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology0.73%0.602026-08-31+3.2%-2.3%-24.5%-6.7%-24.4%+153.9%+227.0%
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedTechnology0.70%0.552020-11-30+1.3%+3.1%-9.8%+9.8%-3.3%+5.7%+8.8%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology0.70%0.412026-08-31+2.2%+0.6%+5.4%+11.3%+2.3%+51.0%+66.9%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials0.61%0.702021-04-30-2.1%-1.3%-1.9%+12.6%-2.3%+41.9%+53.2%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.Financial Services0.60%0.432019-12-31+1.8%+7.1%+8.4%+5.3%+8.6%+9.2%+1.2%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.59%0.542024-08-30-0.1%+3.3%+3.3%-9.2%+6.6%-17.8%-17.9%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials0.58%0.442025-08-29+0.1%+0.5%+4.5%-1.8%+5.8%+26.3%+29.3%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.56%0.862026-04-30+3.9%+4.0%-20.1%-18.3%-16.7%+120.0%+212.0%
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy0.55%0.432022-02-28-0.2%+2.3%+13.7%+28.5%+16.4%+59.1%+72.6%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services0.53%0.572025-11-28+2.9%+1.4%-6.8%-6.1%-0.1%+33.1%+28.0%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.53%0.692022-08-31-1.0%+1.9%+10.6%-9.2%+10.0%-4.4%+2.8%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.52%0.542019-12-31-2.3%+1.9%+7.5%+18.3%+5.3%-24.4%-6.6%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Technology0.50%0.492025-02-28-1.9%-2.4%-2.6%-4.4%-1.3%-17.2%-27.8%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare0.48%0.522025-08-29+1.9%+5.2%+1.6%+7.0%+0.3%+15.7%+25.1%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.47%1.152024-02-29+1.8%-5.4%-2.6%+16.1%-2.6%+119.2%+105.1%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services0.46%0.452024-02-29-0.8%+1.4%+5.9%-2.1%+9.1%+14.8%+34.0%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials0.44%0.472026-02-27+0.3%+5.0%-5.2%+28.3%+1.6%+18.1%+24.6%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.44%0.572023-10-31-0.3%+3.7%+9.0%+0.9%+6.8%+3.5%+7.5%
PHParker-Hannifin CorporationIndustrials0.43%0.492024-05-31+1.4%+0.2%-1.3%-3.1%+0.3%+9.7%+30.6%
ACNAccentureTechnology0.43%0.562019-12-31+0.5%+11.8%+32.0%+47.1%+32.1%-7.3%+2.7%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationIndustrials0.42%0.692026-01-30+0.5%+5.6%+5.1%-4.5%+8.3%+16.1%+11.8%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.Financial Services0.42%0.412025-04-30+1.1%+8.5%+9.0%+4.7%+12.3%-14.6%-6.4%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy0.41%0.482026-07-31+0.8%-5.0%+16.2%+46.7%+12.7%+172.3%+178.4%
SBUXStarbucks CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.39%0.502024-11-29-0.3%+6.2%+5.2%-3.4%+5.5%+19.8%+20.2%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Technology0.37%0.882019-12-31+0.6%+5.1%+11.7%+12.2%+14.1%+17.1%+7.1%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare0.37%0.432026-02-27-1.4%+4.0%+15.3%+14.3%+18.9%+24.2%+29.4%
TTTrane TechnologiesIndustrials0.36%0.602023-02-28+2.2%+0.0%+7.8%+0.5%+4.3%+22.0%+13.7%
MARMarriott International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.34%0.532025-05-30+1.7%+8.6%+14.9%+5.5%+13.6%+31.0%+56.7%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.34%0.592022-05-31-1.8%+4.0%+16.1%+13.4%+8.1%+28.0%+36.5%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.34%0.542021-08-31-1.4%-2.4%+5.2%+10.1%+7.6%-1.1%+6.8%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.34%0.822019-12-31-0.7%+6.0%+6.0%+2.4%+6.3%-27.1%-25.7%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services0.34%0.502021-11-30+0.2%+3.6%+9.2%+14.3%+12.9%+12.0%+14.8%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.33%0.512019-12-31+1.9%-1.0%+5.5%-5.4%-1.2%+4.3%-1.1%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationIndustrials0.33%0.472022-10-31+0.1%+3.0%+0.9%-11.9%+4.4%+4.2%+4.1%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.33%0.532024-07-31-1.6%-4.3%-9.0%-27.2%-8.0%+1.7%+8.3%
JCIJohnson ControlsIndustrials0.33%0.412026-05-29+2.1%-0.9%+3.5%+8.0%+1.6%+27.2%+38.2%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive0.29%0.612019-12-31-0.9%+5.5%+6.2%-4.6%+12.0%+21.6%+33.7%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial Services0.29%0.622023-07-31+1.2%+4.0%+1.5%-0.4%+5.9%-5.2%+2.3%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials0.29%0.652019-12-31+1.4%+5.5%+14.7%+2.7%+12.9%+17.9%+15.6%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.492019-12-31-0.2%+3.5%+0.5%+16.0%+6.2%+4.8%+40.4%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.27%0.632024-04-30-1.3%+1.6%+0.1%-6.5%+0.3%+30.8%+50.0%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrials0.27%0.542020-10-30+0.7%+2.7%+1.9%-5.6%+7.6%+14.5%+12.5%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.Energy0.26%0.522024-05-31-0.0%+3.1%+12.1%+13.8%+15.4%+55.1%+53.1%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.26%0.472025-04-30+0.8%+10.4%+17.9%+12.4%+13.9%+26.3%+39.1%
CMICummins Inc.Industrials0.26%0.412025-02-28+1.1%+3.1%+3.4%-15.2%+5.0%+7.3%+32.9%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%0.542021-11-30-0.9%+2.9%+3.8%-2.2%+4.4%-2.2%-11.7%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical0.25%0.462026-02-27-1.8%+2.1%-7.4%-10.4%-5.4%-29.9%-12.3%
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrials0.24%0.422026-07-31+0.7%+3.4%+1.0%-12.8%+1.8%+6.4%+7.5%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology0.24%0.662020-03-31+2.6%-3.9%-11.2%+7.8%-13.8%+78.7%+148.7%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.24%0.432026-05-29+2.8%+3.2%-5.2%+0.2%-4.7%+42.3%+25.2%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology0.23%0.432026-06-30+2.1%-4.5%-3.4%+11.9%-6.2%+68.0%+107.2%
TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.22%0.532025-02-28-1.2%+1.8%+2.2%-13.7%+4.3%-15.1%-13.2%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.22%0.472026-03-31+1.8%-3.4%-19.5%+11.5%-18.5%+74.4%+85.6%
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology0.22%0.432026-04-30+2.0%+9.8%+2.9%-6.0%+2.0%+13.1%+12.2%
AONAonFinancial Services0.21%0.452026-02-27-0.8%+6.9%+4.5%-22.6%+6.3%-16.0%-13.7%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.692019-12-31+1.2%+1.6%+6.4%-3.2%+8.5%+34.8%+40.4%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.872022-04-29+0.3%-9.1%-13.8%-13.8%-15.3%+50.4%+67.8%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials0.21%0.672019-12-31+1.6%+0.9%+2.9%+9.1%+6.0%+33.0%+24.8%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services0.21%0.442026-04-30+0.4%+6.3%+11.2%-7.5%+13.2%+22.4%+32.0%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.472021-11-30+1.2%+1.4%+1.6%+3.8%+1.0%+22.5%+34.4%
GRMNGarminTechnology0.20%0.572019-12-31+0.3%+4.1%+1.2%+15.2%+1.5%+45.3%+18.8%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrials0.18%0.482026-05-29+2.5%+3.6%+1.3%-6.6%+0.7%+13.8%+26.0%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.18%0.452019-12-31+2.7%+2.2%+7.7%+26.7%+3.3%+31.6%+25.2%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials0.17%0.662025-03-31+0.7%+3.0%-7.3%+16.6%-2.6%+11.1%+27.2%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.17%0.452024-02-29+0.1%+2.0%+8.9%-1.7%+8.9%-1.2%-16.4%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%0.542019-12-31-0.1%+8.4%+11.0%+1.2%+11.5%-6.9%-20.5%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.Technology0.17%0.502019-12-31+0.6%+7.8%+18.4%+59.3%+12.3%+43.6%+12.1%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.16%0.742021-11-30+0.6%-1.1%-2.4%-10.0%-0.4%+1.0%+5.1%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.16%0.642023-03-31-0.3%+5.9%+12.8%+3.1%+17.2%-17.3%-20.5%
DVNDevon Energy CorporationEnergy0.16%0.422026-08-31-1.0%-0.1%+3.8%+17.6%+8.3%+38.7%+60.2%
FERGFerguson plcIndustrials0.16%0.482020-05-29+0.4%+2.2%+3.1%-1.4%+2.4%+4.0%-4.4%
HEIHEICO CorporationIndustrials0.15%0.452025-02-28-2.3%-0.1%-4.0%-17.9%-1.6%-7.7%-4.6%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.15%0.932020-10-30-0.8%+4.6%+6.0%-2.8%+6.0%-18.2%-14.0%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.15%0.842022-12-30+3.5%-2.2%+10.9%+24.7%+3.6%+105.9%+88.1%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%0.432019-12-31-0.9%+4.0%-0.9%-7.8%+1.7%-2.6%-8.5%
MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.14%0.532019-12-31+2.2%+7.8%+8.8%+4.7%+12.2%+6.5%+14.2%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%0.512019-12-31-0.2%+3.1%+7.5%+1.1%+10.9%+1.4%+4.1%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.612019-12-31+0.3%+2.5%+6.3%-16.4%+8.7%+21.0%+35.1%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.562019-12-31-0.1%+3.8%+7.7%-5.4%+14.2%+3.7%-7.2%
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology0.12%1.192024-11-29+0.7%+0.6%+6.3%+14.1%+7.4%+10.6%-16.7%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.12%0.542021-07-30-0.4%+2.9%+7.3%-4.9%+11.0%-0.1%+11.6%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials0.12%0.722021-07-30-0.5%-6.2%-7.0%-0.9%-7.3%+14.5%+0.1%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.602025-10-31-6.4%-3.9%-8.5%+7.2%-7.0%+20.9%+17.3%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.962026-02-27-2.4%+0.3%-8.7%-21.9%-8.8%-43.4%-54.2%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive0.12%0.422026-08-31-1.6%+7.3%+9.2%-4.6%+9.4%+9.8%-7.1%
RMDResMed Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.572022-01-31+0.3%+4.6%+10.8%+18.2%+11.3%+3.0%-8.3%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.Basic Materials0.12%0.442025-08-29+1.5%+2.1%+6.1%-4.3%+11.9%+47.5%+71.3%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.11%0.462019-12-31+0.3%-1.0%-1.3%-11.8%-1.1%-1.7%-4.3%
JBLJabil Inc.Technology0.11%0.462026-09-30 NEW+1.4%-4.4%-9.0%-7.2%-2.1%+23.3%+37.9%
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedTechnology0.10%0.422026-02-27-0.3%+3.5%+1.5%-3.0%+3.8%+23.4%+10.2%
CBOECboe Global MarketsFinancial Services0.10%0.562023-08-31+1.2%+6.1%+18.6%+7.5%+15.8%+28.0%+35.8%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%0.742020-09-30-0.3%+4.8%+11.5%+7.5%+11.5%+43.8%+35.3%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTechnology0.10%0.482022-02-28+2.0%+11.3%+17.6%+39.0%+21.1%-14.7%+6.6%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc.Technology0.10%0.542025-11-28+2.0%+5.3%+8.2%+8.7%+9.6%+15.2%+21.4%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services0.10%0.502024-05-31+1.6%+0.7%+9.9%-2.3%+10.1%+7.3%+4.0%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.Healthcare0.10%0.532021-04-30+1.2%+5.0%+4.7%+16.8%+6.1%+43.3%+43.6%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials0.09%0.522019-12-31-0.9%+5.0%-4.4%-10.1%+1.1%-29.5%-38.4%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.09%0.542019-12-31+0.2%+1.9%+4.8%+9.6%+8.9%+27.6%+16.5%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%0.452024-10-31-0.6%+6.0%+17.3%+23.6%+9.7%+76.6%+112.9%
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.09%0.542022-05-31+0.4%+0.3%+0.6%+13.7%+3.0%+79.7%+54.7%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.09%0.532022-02-28+0.4%+4.7%+5.9%-1.1%+12.5%-15.8%-19.2%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.09%0.462025-07-31+0.9%+4.2%+6.8%-4.4%+8.9%+8.1%+14.6%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology0.09%0.422026-08-31+9.6%-0.6%-14.2%+25.0%-13.4%+21.5%-35.4%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Industrials0.09%0.712019-12-31-0.7%+0.3%+4.8%+14.9%+6.7%+32.9%+65.3%
INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare0.09%0.562025-07-31-2.7%+1.7%-9.0%-12.7%-6.5%+14.8%+31.6%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare0.08%0.532024-08-30+2.5%+2.2%-5.5%+16.0%-6.6%+63.2%+137.4%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.612021-12-31+0.7%+2.5%+11.6%+21.0%+11.1%+0.3%+15.9%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare0.08%0.552021-08-31+1.7%+4.3%+15.1%+7.6%+4.0%+15.7%+30.2%
VLTOVeralto CorporationIndustrials0.08%0.482024-07-31-0.1%+0.7%+5.8%+3.0%+7.4%+2.0%-2.0%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.422026-09-30 NEW+1.6%+6.4%+16.4%-18.8%+14.2%+26.1%+23.6%
TPLTexas Pacific Land CorporationEnergy0.08%0.722019-12-31+0.6%-2.9%+2.5%-11.4%+5.7%+20.4%+11.0%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.562019-12-31+1.1%+3.7%-1.2%-14.1%-0.7%+4.9%+4.3%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.472019-12-31-1.4%+3.2%-4.9%-16.0%-2.7%-3.1%-7.6%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology0.08%0.452026-04-30+0.8%+6.5%+12.0%-9.1%+14.6%-13.3%-17.4%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Industrials0.08%0.482019-12-31+1.0%-1.5%-2.6%-17.5%+2.0%+18.3%+39.3%
RLRalph Lauren CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.08%0.492026-02-27+0.6%+1.4%+13.1%+1.1%+7.2%+8.5%+15.5%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.492022-03-31+0.5%+8.4%+19.7%+15.2%+19.0%+12.0%+10.8%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services0.07%0.512026-08-31+4.5%+12.8%-2.2%+39.5%+9.2%+13.1%-31.4%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials0.07%0.432026-07-31-0.8%+1.0%+1.1%+17.4%+4.8%+33.5%—
CWCurtiss-Wright CorporationIndustrials0.07%0.482023-08-31-0.2%-1.3%-9.3%-32.2%-9.1%-10.2%-11.8%
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.Basic Materials0.07%0.482021-02-26+1.4%+7.6%-4.1%+23.6%+2.8%+9.8%+25.7%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Basic Materials0.07%0.432021-07-30+0.9%+3.4%+9.5%+1.9%+9.4%+47.3%+53.5%
WWDWoodward, Inc.Industrials0.07%0.452023-11-30+0.3%-1.0%-0.3%-20.7%-1.1%+7.8%+29.5%
NTNXNutanix, Inc.Technology0.07%0.422026-09-30 NEW+2.8%+0.4%+0.6%+18.7%-0.4%+35.6%+2.7%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.482026-03-31+0.2%+5.6%+3.7%+6.3%+6.7%+46.2%+22.4%
SNASnap-on IncorporatedIndustrials0.07%0.502019-12-31+0.7%+1.5%-0.4%-11.5%+1.5%+9.2%+11.2%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology0.07%0.502025-08-29-0.9%+6.0%+9.1%+13.4%+10.7%-18.6%-20.9%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrials0.07%0.432026-02-27+1.4%+0.9%+3.1%+9.9%+1.1%+39.1%+42.4%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.06%0.602025-02-28-1.4%-2.6%-3.6%-4.9%+0.9%+52.6%+41.4%
MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.06%1.152021-02-26+6.4%+7.4%+7.3%+16.0%+6.1%+17.9%+21.7%
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.442025-02-28+0.3%+1.1%-5.8%-16.4%-4.7%-11.3%+12.3%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.06%0.442019-12-31+2.4%+5.5%+5.5%+0.7%+6.0%+19.2%+37.1%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.06%0.492025-05-30-4.2%-4.0%+1.7%-0.2%+8.3%-8.6%-10.1%
NVRNVR, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.06%0.612019-12-31-1.3%+2.9%-5.5%-8.8%-4.1%-19.1%-23.2%
PTCPTC Inc.Technology0.06%0.582025-06-30+0.5%+0.4%+38.5%+52.4%+38.6%+11.6%-5.6%
RBCRBC Bearings IncorporatedIndustrials0.06%0.422026-07-31+1.8%+1.2%+0.9%-12.5%+1.1%+12.5%+30.1%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.672023-05-31+0.2%-8.8%-19.3%-23.2%-16.0%+34.8%+11.9%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy0.05%0.462025-11-28-0.5%+4.8%+13.6%+42.1%+19.5%+107.7%+128.4%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.582019-12-31+1.2%+2.1%-0.6%-1.2%-0.5%+10.8%+11.3%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.562019-12-31+0.3%+2.5%+2.9%-13.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.5%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.05%0.572026-05-29+2.0%-7.1%-28.1%-9.8%-23.9%+110.9%+146.9%
WWayfair Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.512025-08-29-0.2%+8.1%+13.9%+19.9%+10.5%+12.8%+36.3%
ALLEAllegionIndustrials0.05%0.502024-04-30+1.2%+4.3%+3.2%-1.0%+3.4%+1.0%-9.3%
FICOFair Isaac CorporationTechnology0.05%0.542021-11-30-0.6%+10.5%-9.6%-40.5%+34.2%-53.0%-50.9%
MASMasco CorporationBasic Materials0.05%0.532025-07-31-0.1%+7.4%+9.4%-8.2%+10.6%+19.1%+10.5%
MLIMueller Industries, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.612020-04-30+1.3%-5.3%-4.6%-13.2%-5.1%+1.1%+16.0%
ULSUL Solutions Inc.Industrials0.05%0.642024-11-29+1.2%+3.7%+13.6%-18.8%+13.2%-5.3%-2.5%
GLGlobe Life Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.472023-05-31-0.1%+1.3%+0.7%-5.1%+2.6%+22.3%+26.3%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.432026-08-31+0.3%+4.3%+3.1%-20.8%+2.9%-11.4%+20.4%
GGGGraco Inc.Industrials0.05%0.572019-12-31+0.9%+2.0%+4.8%-0.2%+6.9%+1.2%+0.8%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.772023-02-28-2.0%-11.2%-26.0%-12.9%-26.3%+21.6%+20.4%
MKC-VMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.05%0.422026-03-31-1.5%+2.4%-5.1%-6.7%-0.4%-28.5%-28.1%
TOLToll Brothers, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.442022-08-31-0.3%+3.6%+0.0%-12.7%+0.4%+0.6%+0.2%
AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.532022-08-31+2.5%+1.2%+1.6%-2.5%+2.0%+32.6%+36.7%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.04%0.502022-08-31-1.6%+4.8%+11.8%+7.5%+10.8%+37.4%+59.1%
ITGartner, Inc.Technology0.04%0.492026-08-31-0.0%+12.2%+23.0%+40.9%+17.7%-13.0%-8.3%
LIILennox International Inc.Industrials0.04%0.712024-07-31+0.7%+5.0%-1.2%-32.4%+3.2%-23.9%-30.7%
MKCUnknown0.04%0.422026-03-31-2.6%+3.4%-4.6%-9.2%+0.9%-30.0%-29.2%
SEICSEI Investments CompanyFinancial Services0.04%0.642019-12-31+1.2%+3.0%+3.4%+5.1%+5.6%+33.0%+34.3%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.04%0.422026-07-31-0.1%+0.0%+3.0%+23.4%+0.9%+234.1%+47.9%
MOG-AMoog Inc.Industrials0.04%0.432026-07-31+0.8%-0.8%-2.1%-11.3%-3.7%+51.2%+78.8%
WTSWatts Water Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.542022-02-28+1.5%+3.2%+1.7%+5.0%+2.6%+32.4%+30.0%
MANHManhattan Associates, Inc.Technology0.04%1.152019-12-31+1.3%+7.2%+12.1%+40.2%+18.7%+36.1%+17.9%
NXTNextpower Inc.Energy0.04%0.542023-02-28+3.5%-1.0%-0.1%-14.2%+4.9%-6.1%-7.9%
WSOWatsco, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.492019-12-31+1.1%+4.5%-5.2%-16.1%+1.9%-6.2%-16.5%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.492021-08-31+0.3%+3.5%+7.9%+4.0%+10.2%+13.8%+20.8%
DVADaVita Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.492025-05-30+0.8%-2.1%-3.5%-26.2%+1.1%+55.6%+38.1%
LULULululemon AthleticaConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.532019-12-31-3.4%+2.6%-5.6%-19.8%+0.4%-53.5%-44.0%
AAAlcoa CorporationBasic Materials0.04%0.422026-07-31-0.1%+1.6%-7.5%-8.0%-3.0%-23.0%+5.3%
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.732019-12-31-2.1%+3.2%+8.8%-17.7%+9.4%-17.5%-14.7%
SFStifel Financial CorpFinancial Services0.04%0.452026-08-31-0.6%-2.1%-7.7%-21.2%-5.2%-19.4%-9.6%
CGNXCognex CorporationTechnology0.04%0.452024-09-30+2.2%+1.4%-0.2%-3.7%-4.3%+62.0%+23.5%
DDSDillard's, Inc.Unknown0.04%0.642021-12-31+1.1%+4.9%+5.5%+18.6%+0.5%+11.3%+18.1%
ALGNAlign Technology, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.442023-05-31+0.6%+4.8%+2.2%-13.8%+4.1%-3.1%+12.2%
ERIEErie Indemnity CompanyFinancial Services0.04%0.592019-12-31-0.7%+6.1%+8.8%+1.4%+12.1%-12.8%-21.0%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.04%0.602019-12-31-0.8%-1.2%+3.4%-2.2%+7.1%-14.9%+0.4%
NYTThe New York Times CompanyCommunication Services0.04%0.552020-11-30-1.0%+2.5%+11.7%-8.1%+8.5%+0.4%+24.3%
TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.492022-02-28-0.8%+0.7%+1.8%-17.7%+7.3%+2.4%-4.7%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.432025-08-29-1.5%-1.6%+0.8%+10.1%+4.9%-15.8%-11.4%
DCIDonaldson Company, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.472019-12-31+1.2%+1.7%+2.2%-6.7%+1.8%+1.0%+7.9%
DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.542019-12-31-1.6%+5.2%+5.0%-10.7%+3.9%-24.0%-24.8%
DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.452025-10-31+0.0%-2.9%-9.3%-30.9%-7.3%+0.2%-14.2%
EVREvercore Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.642024-05-31-0.0%-1.0%-3.0%-25.8%-2.1%-25.3%-20.6%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.442021-05-28-1.5%-12.8%+0.1%+24.0%-8.5%+336.4%+252.7%
SSBSouthState Bank Corp.Financial Services0.03%0.432025-06-30+0.2%+3.6%+1.1%-3.0%+3.2%+11.2%+11.5%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.412022-11-30-0.1%+3.8%+0.2%-10.2%+2.6%-9.9%-8.4%
AYIAcuity Brands, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.482019-12-31+1.8%+6.8%+3.6%-7.9%+2.3%-11.8%-12.8%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.452023-02-28+2.5%+10.4%+14.5%+13.1%+18.5%+11.8%+12.1%
MTCHMatch Group, Inc.Communication Services0.03%0.502026-08-31-0.5%+9.2%+14.9%+18.4%+15.9%+46.7%+43.6%
MUSAMurphy USA Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.462026-08-31-0.2%-0.4%+6.0%-10.7%+6.5%+33.5%+44.9%
OSCROscar Health, Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.572026-08-31-0.6%-2.5%+9.6%+6.5%+8.5%+132.8%+65.8%
ZIONZions Bancorporation, National AssociationFinancial Services0.03%0.432026-05-29+1.7%+6.4%+4.9%-4.9%+4.9%+14.7%+30.3%
SAIASaia, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.452019-12-31+1.6%+1.2%-1.5%-17.3%+1.5%+3.8%+9.2%
VMIValmont Industries, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.492026-02-27-0.5%-3.6%-4.6%-6.5%-3.1%+12.0%+10.4%
CYTKCytokinetics, IncorporatedHealthcare0.03%0.532025-09-30-1.7%-0.9%-4.5%-20.9%-4.6%-1.1%+5.9%
PNRPentairIndustrials0.03%0.442023-10-31-0.0%+1.4%-4.3%-20.8%-0.2%-48.7%-51.0%
RRCRange Resources CorporationEnergy0.03%0.432026-04-30-1.6%+2.6%+10.8%+12.5%+15.9%+22.7%+16.8%
HLIHoulihan Lokey, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.502019-12-31-1.5%+2.9%-1.2%-11.3%+1.6%-25.3%-32.2%
IDCCInterDigital, Inc.Technology0.03%0.512024-08-30+2.4%+2.7%+2.7%+28.9%+2.9%+6.1%-8.9%
NEUNewMarket CorporationBasic Materials0.03%0.502023-02-28+0.6%-0.6%-0.5%+13.4%-1.4%+30.3%+20.0%
OSKOshkosh CorpIndustrials0.03%0.422026-07-31+2.0%+6.2%+0.0%-10.8%+5.2%+9.1%+2.1%
AOSA. O. Smith CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.542019-12-31+0.2%+3.1%+3.3%-6.2%+5.8%-9.3%-12.6%
LNCLincoln National CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.432026-07-31+2.1%+0.4%-0.6%-4.7%+1.4%-5.1%+8.4%
PCTYPaylocity Holding CorporationTechnology0.03%0.552021-11-30-0.4%+6.4%+17.9%+22.1%+18.8%+11.0%+11.6%
ZWSZurn Elkay Water Solutions CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.432026-07-31+1.4%+2.7%+3.4%-1.7%+4.1%+4.8%+4.7%
CHRDChord Energy CorporationEnergy0.03%0.412026-08-31-0.9%+3.2%+9.5%+18.2%+12.5%+67.3%+75.4%
DBXDropbox, Inc.Technology0.03%0.502024-09-30+0.6%+2.7%+6.9%+14.1%+8.1%+31.6%+24.9%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%0.412026-03-31-1.9%+0.0%-3.3%-31.5%-2.2%-15.0%-13.1%
APPFAppFolio Inc.Technology0.03%0.582025-04-30-2.9%+6.9%+3.4%+21.8%+8.3%-6.6%-9.6%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.632019-12-31+1.3%+7.9%+11.0%+1.8%+16.7%-3.5%-14.7%
AAONAAON, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.422026-08-31+1.8%-6.6%-8.7%-19.6%-9.1%-1.0%-25.2%
AWIArmstrong World Industries, Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.592023-02-28-0.4%+3.2%+2.9%-5.4%+4.2%-11.2%-15.5%
ENSEnerSysIndustrials0.03%0.432026-08-31+3.7%+2.0%-1.4%-3.5%-3.6%+21.1%+43.9%
ESEESCO Technologies Inc.Technology0.03%0.512025-12-31-0.0%-3.9%-7.0%-21.6%-6.6%+26.8%+14.6%
MSAMSA Safety IncorporatedIndustrials0.03%0.492024-04-30+0.6%+1.0%+0.3%+2.3%+3.1%+15.5%+11.6%
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc.Industrials0.03%0.452021-12-31+2.5%+0.2%+7.0%+6.4%+7.4%+62.3%+58.6%
PLXSPlexus Corp.Technology0.03%0.442024-11-29+1.0%-2.9%-9.6%-4.5%-8.5%+62.4%+57.9%
SSDSimpson Manufacturing Co., Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.512019-12-31-0.3%+5.3%+3.1%-9.0%+5.6%+12.3%+3.1%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.452024-08-30-0.8%+1.4%+1.2%+7.6%-2.7%+73.6%+68.4%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials0.02%1.252026-05-29+1.3%+3.6%-0.0%+56.4%+8.4%+73.9%+136.7%
CHEChemed CorporationHealthcare0.02%0.552019-12-31-0.9%-0.4%+2.7%-1.1%+1.2%+20.0%+15.5%
DUOLDuolingo, Inc.Technology0.02%0.502025-11-28-1.6%-1.7%-5.9%-2.4%-3.6%-21.8%-56.1%
ETSYEtsy, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.442025-10-31-0.2%+5.2%+18.4%+0.9%+22.0%+57.3%+22.3%
FSSFederal Signal CorporationIndustrials0.02%0.502023-02-28+1.8%+3.3%+3.0%-0.8%+5.3%+7.9%-4.3%
MATXMatson, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.472024-08-30-0.9%-0.2%+5.9%+16.0%+7.0%+91.4%+151.2%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.442023-08-31+3.3%+0.5%-11.6%-15.2%-7.7%+60.5%+46.6%
QLYSQualys, Inc.Technology0.02%0.712025-05-30+3.3%+3.7%+6.5%+44.9%+5.1%+48.0%+54.1%
URBNUrban Outfitters, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.472024-08-30-0.4%+2.7%+16.2%+15.6%+13.9%+15.6%+30.0%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.432024-11-29+0.1%+3.1%+2.1%-2.9%+2.7%+26.2%+36.6%
ACTEnact Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.472024-08-30-2.6%+1.0%-4.4%-4.4%+5.5%+16.9%+30.3%
CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.Technology0.02%0.532019-12-31-0.1%+2.1%-8.1%-18.7%-7.8%-6.6%-15.7%
DOXAmdocs LimitedTechnology0.02%0.432019-12-31+0.3%+4.0%+6.6%+13.4%+7.7%-21.2%-22.7%
ECGEverus Construction Group, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.642024-12-31+0.2%-6.8%-7.8%-9.6%-9.8%+23.9%+16.3%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.02%0.412024-05-31-1.2%-1.7%-0.3%-6.0%+0.7%-10.4%-18.7%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.422025-02-28+1.2%+1.3%-0.9%-15.8%-1.3%-17.8%-40.7%
CROXCrocs, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.492026-07-31-2.4%+0.8%-4.9%-12.8%+1.0%+38.6%+43.9%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.602026-05-29+6.1%-6.4%+9.0%+24.8%+0.9%+162.5%+179.7%
LSTRLandstar System, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.482019-12-31+0.8%+1.2%+2.6%-7.4%+1.6%+21.7%+31.5%
LYFTLyft, Inc.Technology0.02%0.672026-02-27-2.7%+1.9%+13.7%+8.7%+11.9%-13.3%-16.9%
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.522019-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.3%+35.2%+0.2%-8.0%-2.1%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc.Communication Services0.02%0.462024-08-30-0.5%+3.4%-0.7%-33.4%+3.5%-66.8%-76.0%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology0.02%0.412026-08-31-0.5%-10.5%-32.2%-24.1%-32.4%+38.6%+37.5%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.Technology0.02%0.472026-08-31+2.5%+16.9%+21.8%+33.5%+23.7%-34.6%-7.6%
HOMBHome Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.442026-08-31-0.1%+3.8%+1.8%-6.0%+4.2%+8.1%+10.7%
MTGMGIC Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.482022-08-31-3.0%+0.1%-6.8%-10.2%+5.7%-5.0%+3.1%
PEGAPegasystems Inc.Technology0.02%0.762026-04-30-2.9%+4.0%+0.1%+19.5%+5.8%-40.8%-35.5%
AGXArgan, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.712024-06-28-1.1%-5.5%-7.6%-33.8%-8.5%+10.7%+19.7%
BCPCBalchem CorpBasic Materials0.02%0.472024-02-29-0.5%+0.2%+1.5%+3.0%+3.5%+11.4%+14.0%
DOCSDoximity, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.522024-11-29+0.7%+12.2%+26.4%+56.6%+18.5%-24.2%-50.6%
EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.Technology0.02%0.502022-08-31+0.4%+9.8%+17.8%+34.4%+19.3%-3.4%+0.8%
LAURLaureate Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.502024-08-30-1.7%-2.9%+4.3%+1.6%+0.4%+13.8%+30.7%
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.432025-08-29-0.9%-1.4%+11.2%+33.2%+7.2%-16.2%-24.0%
PSMTPriceSmart, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.442022-10-31-1.0%+1.4%-0.6%-10.0%+1.4%+41.0%+41.8%
AXAxos Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.462026-08-31+0.5%+4.3%+3.1%-8.9%+4.3%+4.8%+14.9%
BYDBoyd Gaming CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.02%0.842025-10-31-1.4%+1.3%-1.6%-22.4%+6.1%-16.6%-13.8%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.492024-10-31+1.1%-5.6%-6.2%-19.8%-8.1%+38.6%+94.1%
MBGLMobility Global IncTechnology0.02%0.552026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+3.8%-1.9%-14.5%+8.0%-11.6%—
MWHSOLV Energy, Inc. Class A Common StockUtilities0.02%0.522026-03-31+1.4%-4.3%-8.6%-8.7%-3.2%-24.8%—
OCTVOctave Intelligence plcTechnology0.02%0.592026-06-30+3.3%+6.7%+6.8%+21.8%+12.0%-3.6%—
OZKBank OZKFinancial Services0.02%0.462024-04-30+4.2%+7.0%+5.5%-5.6%+5.8%+8.8%+8.3%
RLIRLI Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.512026-07-31+1.9%+10.9%+12.4%-1.6%+15.5%+4.9%+16.4%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.422025-07-31+1.8%+5.7%+5.5%-3.1%+8.9%+10.4%+11.1%
BOXBox, Inc.Technology0.02%0.802026-08-31+0.5%+10.2%+28.1%+33.2%+25.4%+40.3%+26.9%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.532026-08-31+2.6%+2.8%-23.0%-25.4%-22.6%-38.3%-12.8%
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.522019-12-31-0.6%+2.0%-4.7%-12.4%-7.9%-12.6%-9.6%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.502023-02-28-1.4%-3.6%-6.7%-14.9%-6.2%+1.7%-5.2%
MCMoelis & CompanyFinancial Services0.02%0.522025-02-28-1.5%-2.2%-8.8%-21.9%-7.8%-20.5%-19.6%
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorporationEnergy0.02%0.522022-08-31-0.1%+2.4%+4.1%+9.5%+8.3%+18.4%+13.8%
MYRGMYR Group Inc.Industrials0.02%0.542025-07-31+0.1%-5.5%-6.8%-19.2%-5.9%+25.9%+31.4%
OIIOceaneering International, Inc.Energy0.02%0.502026-02-27+0.1%+1.3%-4.7%-8.1%+1.1%+83.5%+87.1%
PIPRPiper Sandler CompaniesFinancial Services0.02%0.472024-08-30+0.4%-0.1%-11.1%-16.7%-2.4%-22.3%-20.2%
TREXTrex Company, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.442019-12-31+0.1%+10.1%+11.9%+10.9%+12.1%+39.2%-2.8%
UFPIUFP Industries, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.432019-12-31+0.2%+5.6%-2.2%-11.7%+3.6%-11.1%-10.9%
UNFUniFirst CorporationIndustrials0.02%0.412026-08-31+2.8%+6.2%+6.4%-8.7%+9.4%+42.6%+60.9%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc.Technology0.01%0.442022-05-31+3.2%-1.7%-1.6%-2.9%-11.1%+45.1%+39.0%
ALHAlliance Laundry Holdings Inc.Industrials0.01%0.412026-08-31-0.5%+3.0%+1.2%-20.7%+0.1%+4.8%-14.8%
FBPFirst BanCorp.Financial Services0.01%0.542024-05-31-0.9%+2.4%+2.4%-6.0%+3.8%+35.1%+33.7%
FELEFranklin Electric Co., Inc.Industrials0.01%0.442019-12-31+1.1%+1.4%+5.1%-7.5%+5.6%+6.8%+4.3%
FHIFederated Hermes, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.582019-12-31+0.2%+2.1%-2.6%-6.8%-0.5%+9.8%+11.2%
HTFLHeartflow, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.01%0.622026-03-31+0.4%+12.9%+17.8%+118.1%+12.2%+91.5%+59.3%
IBOCInternational Bancshares CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.452023-02-28+0.7%-1.2%-4.6%-12.3%-2.9%+1.1%+2.5%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432025-11-28-2.0%+1.7%-1.6%-12.9%+11.0%-3.5%+4.2%
YOUClear Secure, Inc.Technology0.01%1.042024-05-31-0.6%+1.9%+16.0%-15.9%+7.6%+30.5%+44.8%
BRCBrady CorporationIndustrials0.01%0.512019-12-31-0.9%-1.6%-1.5%-15.5%-1.1%+6.3%+9.5%
CATYCathay General BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.472019-12-31-0.1%+2.7%+0.3%-4.0%+1.9%+27.8%+32.5%
CNSCohen & Steers, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.612019-12-31-2.5%+5.8%-6.9%-14.1%-3.9%+15.0%+3.2%
CRVLCorVel CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.642019-12-31-0.7%+0.4%+10.1%+30.9%+8.3%+19.3%+9.3%
FRVOFervo Energy CompanyUtilities0.01%0.602026-06-30-2.9%-17.5%-44.8%-57.3%-33.6%-66.6%—
ITRIItron, Inc.Technology0.01%0.412026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.7%-6.9%-20.6%-1.5%-8.5%-36.6%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.632019-12-31-0.4%-0.3%+6.0%+6.2%+5.4%-3.9%-24.9%
PJTPJT Partners Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.862020-07-31-0.4%+3.1%-8.7%-21.2%-4.5%-18.1%-22.9%
TNLTravel + Leisure Co.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.502025-02-28+0.1%+7.3%+6.5%-13.6%+8.6%-2.3%+15.5%
WSFSWSFS Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.462026-05-29-0.7%+2.1%-0.2%-5.9%+1.6%+40.1%+47.7%
ATMUAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.452024-11-29+0.7%+4.7%+0.3%-17.2%+3.8%-12.9%+2.0%
BANFBancFirst CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.492019-12-31-0.4%+2.8%+3.1%-4.7%+4.2%+4.9%-2.7%
BMIBadger Meter, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.542019-12-31+2.5%+2.9%-0.6%-1.5%+7.0%-23.5%-28.6%
BOOTBoot Barn Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.432024-08-30+0.6%+2.9%-6.8%-26.8%-3.6%-34.2%-38.7%
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.412026-08-31+0.3%+3.8%-1.0%-5.2%-0.2%+7.0%+20.7%
FRSHFreshworks Inc.Technology0.01%0.442026-02-27-0.1%+8.3%+15.2%+32.6%+16.0%+21.1%+32.2%
HLNEHamilton Lane IncorporatedFinancial Services0.01%0.572019-12-31-1.5%+0.5%-3.8%-7.2%-5.1%-37.4%-29.5%
IPARInter Parfums, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.512026-03-31-2.3%-1.1%-3.6%-10.7%+2.0%+36.6%+18.4%
OLEDUniversal Display CorporationTechnology0.01%0.472024-08-30+2.1%+11.9%+9.3%+2.6%+8.8%-27.0%-43.4%
ONDSOndas Holdings Inc.Technology0.01%0.512026-05-29+2.8%+2.1%-15.3%-20.2%-14.5%-35.8%-19.3%
RHIRobert Half Inc.Industrials0.01%0.422019-12-31+2.3%-1.0%-7.3%-11.1%-5.7%+35.5%+22.1%
SEZLSezzle Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.852024-04-30+4.6%+10.7%+27.4%-13.2%+26.1%+114.6%+80.0%
WKWorkiva Inc.Technology0.01%0.432025-09-30+1.3%+10.6%+13.5%+37.3%+20.6%-6.9%-10.3%
AAMIAcadian Asset ManagementFinancial Services0.01%0.642026-08-31+0.8%+4.4%+3.9%+15.4%+3.7%+103.3%+102.1%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P.Financial Services0.01%0.542021-02-26-0.6%+1.0%-3.2%-5.1%-0.6%-3.7%-4.3%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.512024-08-30-0.6%+7.8%+20.0%+0.6%+28.3%+4.8%-17.3%
BELFBBel Fuse Inc.Technology0.01%0.422026-08-31+3.8%-1.3%-13.2%-12.1%-9.6%+30.2%+49.2%
CDNACareDx, IncHealthcare0.01%0.482026-07-31+2.2%+9.3%+30.2%+97.9%+8.8%+275.5%+364.8%
COCOThe Vita Coco Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.622023-03-31+2.8%+8.4%+9.5%-8.7%+10.9%+19.8%+52.6%
EXPOExponent, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.612019-12-31+0.8%+2.9%+11.8%+13.0%+11.8%+6.8%+7.8%
LRNStride, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.432023-10-31-3.2%-7.5%-2.7%-20.3%-2.0%+17.6%-47.5%
MIAXMiami International Holdings, Inc. Financial Services0.01%0.542026-05-29+3.6%+13.0%-6.4%-27.3%+0.2%-24.3%-22.0%
MWAMueller Water Products, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.452025-02-28-0.6%+0.8%+0.6%-15.4%+2.9%-7.5%-13.7%
NHCNational HealthCare CorporationHealthcare0.01%0.412026-08-31-5.0%+0.5%+5.1%+2.3%+7.3%+73.6%+93.7%
PLMRPalomar Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.502023-11-30-1.0%+1.8%+9.4%-2.5%+12.9%+3.6%+21.3%
PLNTPlanet Fitness, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.542026-02-27-2.4%+10.1%+26.1%-7.6%+22.4%-52.3%-45.7%
SHOOSteven Madden, Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.422026-07-31-0.8%-0.1%+3.0%+1.9%-0.2%+9.0%+30.5%
TOWNTowneBankFinancial Services0.01%0.432026-06-30+0.0%+3.0%+0.1%-6.6%+0.5%+12.1%+12.6%
USLMUnited States Lime & Minerals, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.572019-12-31+0.1%+1.6%-2.6%-6.2%-5.8%-10.8%-21.1%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P.Energy0.01%0.562025-08-29-1.1%-1.4%+0.2%+0.9%+1.9%+17.2%+26.2%
FHBFirst Hawaiian, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.472024-08-30-0.2%+4.0%+2.2%-9.0%+2.9%+3.1%+11.9%
KAIKadant Inc.Industrials0.01%0.482022-05-31+0.3%+2.7%-4.5%-15.6%+1.7%-6.4%-11.8%
PRKPark National CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.472024-05-31-0.8%+1.9%-0.2%-13.1%+0.1%+19.8%+16.5%
SMGThe Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.482025-11-28+0.1%+12.5%+5.9%-22.7%+11.6%-1.1%+7.2%
SPSCSPS Commerce, Inc.Technology0.01%0.452020-05-29+1.6%+4.8%+10.0%+30.5%+8.4%+0.3%-19.3%
YETIYETI Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.492024-02-29+0.5%+5.6%+2.2%-17.5%+4.3%-3.2%+25.8%
BOHBank of Hawaii CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.482026-02-27+0.4%+4.8%-2.0%-13.1%+0.0%+3.6%+15.8%
CARGCarGurus, Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.632025-08-29-1.5%+3.9%+2.0%-14.4%+0.1%-18.7%-12.8%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, LPEnergy0.01%0.532026-04-30-0.7%+0.6%+3.3%+0.3%+6.7%+35.3%+40.2%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.722019-12-31-0.9%+3.9%+13.6%+7.0%+19.3%+20.8%+5.8%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.492020-08-31-2.1%+0.9%-9.7%-17.6%-8.2%-3.2%-10.2%
HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.462026-07-31-0.2%+4.8%-5.4%-20.2%-1.5%-21.9%-21.8%
LQDALiquidia CorporationHealthcare0.01%1.032026-08-31+6.9%+14.5%-42.4%-55.2%+28.4%+12.7%+59.0%
MZTIThe Marzetti CompanyConsumer Defensive0.01%0.522019-12-31-0.6%+4.1%+3.1%-3.5%+6.2%-34.3%-35.6%
NBTBNBT Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422025-04-30-0.2%+2.5%+1.9%-3.3%+2.6%+27.0%+30.6%
NMIHNMI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.492022-02-28-2.1%+2.7%-3.4%-7.2%+9.2%-0.1%+12.8%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.822025-06-30-0.8%+5.6%+18.1%+27.1%+21.5%+39.6%+82.0%
TDCTeradata CorporationTechnology0.01%1.092025-08-29+3.1%+11.9%+14.5%+14.6%+16.0%+9.9%+60.4%
TRTootsie Roll Industries, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.472019-12-31-1.4%-4.8%-3.9%-6.7%-2.9%+0.1%-8.7%
WDFCWD-40 CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.602019-12-31-4.4%-5.2%-2.9%-15.6%-4.2%-0.3%+1.7%
WINGWingstop Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.482024-08-30-8.0%-2.4%+22.6%-10.8%+13.8%-49.4%-52.7%
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.902019-12-31+0.5%+4.4%-7.0%-17.4%-8.3%-12.2%-16.4%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.512025-11-28-6.9%-3.9%-9.9%-6.9%-4.4%+29.5%+50.6%
NICNicolet Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.412026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+2.0%+0.6%-4.1%+1.7%+37.6%+30.2%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.532025-12-31+5.1%+1.6%-31.0%+56.2%-21.6%+170.2%—
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.Technology0.01%0.502026-08-31+1.7%+10.3%+17.1%+68.0%+14.3%+19.2%-27.6%
ADMAADMA Biologics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.492024-11-29-2.0%+6.5%+13.5%+25.3%+9.8%-39.6%-25.1%
BANRBanner CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.422025-11-28-0.2%+2.6%-0.0%-2.8%+1.6%+11.2%+11.8%
BKEThe Buckle, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.632019-12-31-1.2%+3.9%+11.9%+1.6%+8.0%-6.2%-9.5%
CNXNPC Connection, Inc.Technology0.01%0.472019-12-31+1.3%-4.3%-0.9%+5.8%-2.8%+53.2%+42.6%
HRMYHarmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.512025-02-28-1.0%+2.1%-5.4%+7.1%-2.4%+2.4%+47.2%
HWKNHawkins, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.422021-06-30-0.5%-0.6%+5.1%-8.8%+3.4%-7.9%-19.7%
IOSPInnospec Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.422026-02-27+0.5%+2.6%+3.1%+16.0%+4.5%+31.7%+37.2%
PLUSePlus inc.Technology0.01%0.482019-12-31+0.1%-0.6%+2.3%+2.0%+4.6%+8.4%+30.6%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.672026-06-30+7.0%+7.6%-15.6%-4.9%-9.8%-22.6%—
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432025-09-30-1.1%+1.8%-0.7%-9.9%-0.6%+19.6%+14.5%
UFPTUFP Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.472025-03-31-0.4%-0.3%+0.9%+12.4%-2.3%+30.7%+47.1%
ADUSAddus HomeCare CorporationHealthcare0.01%0.452025-05-30-0.1%+1.1%+2.6%-1.1%+6.7%+9.8%-2.9%
ALGAlamo Group Inc.Industrials0.01%0.412026-08-31-0.3%-3.3%-9.6%-9.4%-3.8%-10.8%-18.3%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.582026-08-31+11.7%+24.0%-2.1%+27.3%-7.7%+43.0%—
BLBDBlue Bird CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%0.872023-12-29-0.4%+0.6%-1.7%-22.7%+2.9%+21.5%+3.3%
BLFSBioLife Solutions, Inc.Unknown0.01%0.442026-08-31+0.0%-1.6%+9.1%+37.4%-0.6%+59.7%+45.2%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.442025-09-30-0.1%+3.0%-0.5%-3.3%+1.4%+24.4%+31.1%
GABCGerman American Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.442020-05-29-0.8%+2.4%+2.7%-1.5%+3.3%+30.1%+31.8%
IDTIDT CorporationCommunication Services0.01%0.572024-06-28-1.8%+2.3%+22.3%+22.3%+3.8%+62.6%+71.8%
INSPInspire Medical Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.452026-02-27-0.4%+4.4%+2.9%+36.8%+2.5%-22.9%-12.0%
LMATLeMaitre Vascular, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.442025-08-29+0.3%+1.3%+3.8%-18.0%+1.3%+4.0%-4.0%
MCRIMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.562021-11-30-0.9%-1.3%-3.8%-7.6%-1.6%+19.2%+18.6%
PGNYProgyny, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.492023-08-31-0.5%+2.2%+10.1%-7.5%+12.9%+10.8%+44.9%
PLABPhotronics, Inc.Technology0.01%0.482022-05-31+1.1%+2.0%-4.7%-0.8%-6.0%-9.6%+18.4%
PLPCPreformed Line Products CompanyIndustrials0.01%0.422022-03-31+1.5%-3.7%-15.4%+21.7%-11.2%+75.4%+55.9%
PRDOPerdoceo Education CorporationConsumer Defensive0.01%0.522023-08-31-1.7%-2.3%+4.3%+0.4%+6.0%+13.4%-6.3%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.442026-08-31-1.4%-0.1%-2.8%-9.4%-1.1%+33.9%+32.8%
SRCE1st Source CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.462023-02-28-0.7%+1.8%+1.7%-4.8%+1.6%+39.6%+48.5%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd.Healthcare0.01%0.532025-03-31+1.3%-3.0%-14.8%-13.2%-12.7%+51.5%+97.1%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.422022-03-31+1.0%+0.9%+4.7%-1.0%+4.0%+20.1%+11.7%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.542026-08-31+0.0%+4.0%+8.3%+16.5%+5.2%-48.4%-29.9%
BFCBank First CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.442019-12-31-4.2%-2.8%-4.3%-5.7%-4.5%+17.9%+15.9%
CASHPathward Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.522020-08-31+0.4%+4.9%+1.3%-16.2%+4.3%+4.7%+3.3%
CTSCTS CorporationTechnology0.01%0.452025-07-31+1.6%+1.7%-5.0%-13.2%-4.2%+31.4%+36.8%
EPACEnerpac Tool Group Corp.Industrials0.01%0.462024-06-28-0.3%+2.0%-1.4%-4.3%+1.8%-7.2%-15.3%
GICGlobal Industrial CoIndustrials0.01%0.562020-03-31+1.7%+2.6%+7.6%+24.3%+7.0%+57.6%+33.5%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.452025-10-31+1.0%+3.8%-2.8%-22.3%-0.4%-22.3%-10.0%
NVAXNovavax, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.432025-12-31-3.7%-12.9%+4.4%+49.4%+1.8%+63.8%+25.3%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.Unknown0.01%0.412026-02-27+1.5%-0.2%-2.5%-3.4%-0.8%+39.7%+60.6%
QCRHQCR Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422026-05-29+0.1%+2.3%+0.3%-3.5%+1.6%+19.9%+42.9%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.542026-02-27-0.6%+6.9%+7.0%-38.7%+5.9%-30.8%-53.7%
STBAS&T Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432024-05-31-0.8%+1.9%-0.5%-7.8%+1.0%+27.2%+41.5%
TCBKTriCo BancsharesFinancial Services0.01%0.462024-09-30-0.1%+4.0%+2.6%-8.4%+3.1%+13.9%+28.4%
TGLSTecnoglass Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.472021-11-30-1.3%+2.5%+7.4%-19.8%+6.1%-24.3%-35.5%
AMALAmalgamated Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.492023-05-31-0.3%+2.8%+2.7%-3.8%+0.5%+51.1%+83.3%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.01%0.652026-08-31+1.9%+6.0%-15.4%-9.6%-11.9%-14.8%—
CNOBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432026-05-29-0.2%+3.4%+1.2%-6.2%+2.8%+20.0%+30.7%
CRCTCricut, Inc.Technology0.01%0.602024-03-28-2.3%-2.5%+7.5%+34.7%-0.8%+33.5%+29.2%
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.412026-05-29-9.3%-7.5%-8.2%-11.7%-7.9%+24.1%+33.6%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P.Energy0.01%0.622019-12-31-0.6%-0.1%+3.0%+16.3%+6.9%+47.4%+40.0%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.532026-08-31-1.8%-6.8%-11.3%+5.7%-4.2%+191.5%+167.9%
HBTHBT Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.442024-03-28-1.0%+1.1%+0.5%-1.7%-0.2%+39.8%+48.3%
KARDKardigan, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.662026-08-31-4.9%-5.0%-11.5%-38.8%-12.9%-41.6%—
LKFNLakeland Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.492023-11-30-1.0%+1.8%-0.6%-8.9%+0.6%+4.3%-1.2%
LQDTLiquidity Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.492024-08-30+0.4%-0.2%+2.0%+10.8%+1.7%+43.7%+82.9%
NRPNatural Resource Partners L.P.Energy0.01%0.522025-05-30+0.6%+3.1%+6.6%+16.1%+5.4%+12.2%+11.8%
NSSCNapco Security Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.582019-12-31+2.1%+6.2%+3.5%+0.4%+4.4%-9.7%-13.8%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty TrustEnergy0.01%1.202024-11-29-0.9%-2.8%+1.6%+20.4%+6.8%+99.9%+90.0%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.502024-11-29-3.9%-6.0%-7.0%-35.1%-5.8%-16.0%-41.6%
REXREX American Resources CorporationBasic Materials0.01%0.472026-03-31+0.7%-2.3%-7.3%-3.9%-6.1%+26.2%+26.0%
RVLVRevolve Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.462024-08-30-5.1%+1.9%+6.2%-18.0%+3.2%-27.1%+0.6%
SCSCScanSource, Inc.Technology0.01%0.422025-05-30+1.4%+0.8%+4.4%+6.6%+4.0%+56.3%+43.2%
WABCWestamerica BancorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.462021-11-30-0.3%+3.6%+2.7%+1.3%+4.3%+30.5%+34.7%
XZOExzeo Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.672025-12-31-0.5%+4.1%+7.6%+0.2%+13.9%-32.0%—
ASICAtegrity Specialty Holdings LLCFinancial Services0.00%0.532025-06-30+1.0%+6.5%+5.1%+8.9%+9.1%+32.6%+54.4%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492024-05-31+0.2%+0.3%+0.7%+6.0%+0.9%+19.4%+36.5%
CCNECNB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.422026-08-31-0.1%+3.2%+3.3%-2.0%+3.8%+34.4%+46.4%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy0.00%0.562025-11-28+4.3%+1.1%-17.5%+6.1%-14.4%+45.7%+62.4%
HRTGHeritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.702025-08-29+0.3%+2.2%+12.1%+24.1%+11.9%+26.7%+59.8%
IRMDIRadimed CorporationHealthcare0.00%0.592022-03-31-0.5%-2.2%+1.7%-7.2%+1.8%-9.1%+19.2%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.672026-08-31+0.2%+20.3%-1.6%-22.8%+13.1%-50.3%—
KRTKarat Packaging Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.562025-03-31+0.9%+1.5%+2.6%+31.9%+3.6%+151.9%+129.1%
LNNLindsay CorporationIndustrials0.00%0.412022-10-31-0.2%-4.9%-8.0%-7.1%-4.8%-8.7%-16.4%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.432026-02-27+3.0%+6.0%+4.3%-0.2%+5.0%+20.9%+22.3%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings plcHealthcare0.00%0.902025-11-28-1.1%+4.8%-16.1%-16.6%-10.4%+24.0%+19.7%
NPKNational Presto Industries, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.422026-08-31+0.6%+3.4%+2.8%+21.7%+1.3%+41.6%+36.7%
NWPXNWPX Infrastructure, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.422026-07-31+1.9%+2.4%-3.2%-21.3%-3.6%+59.0%+85.7%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.Technology0.00%0.582025-11-28+0.8%+2.5%+15.0%+65.5%+13.0%+30.1%+7.8%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.582025-03-31+7.1%+11.2%+10.6%+85.8%+12.8%-9.3%-38.0%
RDVTRed Violet, Inc.Technology0.00%0.462026-08-31+3.0%+3.4%+3.1%+18.2%-0.6%+38.0%+49.9%
REALThe RealReal, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.422022-05-31-3.0%+16.8%+16.2%-10.9%+20.2%-32.6%-9.2%
SBRSabine Royalty TrustEnergy0.00%1.212019-12-31-0.4%+0.8%+0.9%+1.2%+5.6%+11.8%+13.3%
SPTXSeaport Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.00%0.672026-08-31+2.3%+18.3%-7.3%-0.9%-2.2%-0.5%—
UVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.612023-10-31-0.3%+2.2%+12.4%+8.3%+13.4%+43.0%+70.7%
UVSPUnivest Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.412026-07-31-0.2%+3.3%+0.8%-6.8%+1.8%+29.7%+45.7%
WINAWinmark CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.542019-12-31-8.0%-5.8%-3.6%-18.8%-6.5%-30.1%-32.1%
XPELXPEL, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.512022-02-28-3.4%-0.8%-2.0%-0.7%-1.2%-12.6%+25.9%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma CorpHealthcare0.00%1.132026-05-29-3.5%-0.2%-13.8%-5.2%-12.6%-13.1%-8.1%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492026-08-31+0.0%-7.0%-16.9%+5.3%-19.5%+31.0%+30.2%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.502024-08-30-3.9%+5.5%+8.3%-33.1%+18.9%-65.8%-71.7%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.682026-08-31-0.9%-1.0%-16.6%-21.9%-7.0%-18.6%—
CCBGCapital City Bank Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.452023-05-31+0.3%+1.8%+1.6%-5.8%+2.5%+18.4%+23.8%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.00%0.672026-08-31+3.4%+18.0%-3.8%-25.2%+14.6%+3.9%—
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.472025-04-30+0.1%+4.1%+1.5%-6.5%+2.7%+21.3%+31.7%
DAKTDaktronics, Inc.Technology0.00%0.442026-06-30+1.0%+6.7%+8.3%-3.1%+9.9%-3.3%-4.3%
ESQEsquire Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.552019-12-31-0.4%+0.7%-2.2%-6.8%+2.0%+16.9%+16.7%
EVEREverQuote, Inc.Communication Services0.00%0.802024-11-29-2.7%+7.3%+25.4%-18.6%+10.2%-18.1%+13.2%
FCBCFirst Community Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.482019-12-31-2.6%+0.8%+3.4%+0.5%+2.9%+51.0%+55.9%
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services0.00%0.582026-06-30+0.6%+0.9%-4.2%-13.9%+0.5%-5.5%—
FSBCFive Star BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.492024-08-30-0.4%+1.4%-0.7%-9.4%+1.7%+22.6%+32.9%
HAFCHanmi Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.442026-05-29+0.1%+3.3%-0.2%-0.1%+1.9%+19.9%+35.8%
HIPOHippo Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492025-11-28+2.8%+11.6%+29.2%+26.7%+24.8%+27.6%+9.5%
HSTMHealthStream, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.412026-08-31-0.8%-0.4%+16.5%+16.3%+12.8%+45.8%+24.8%
HTBHomeTrust Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412026-03-31+0.3%+3.0%+4.6%-6.9%+3.3%+11.2%+18.9%
JBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.472019-12-31-0.0%-1.5%-2.9%-20.5%-1.2%-2.9%+13.6%
KFRCKforce Inc.Industrials0.00%0.432019-12-31+1.3%+0.2%-1.3%-11.4%-2.0%+71.3%+93.7%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology0.00%0.432026-08-31+3.2%-7.3%-27.3%+0.3%-23.0%+51.3%-13.7%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation of AmericaBasic Materials0.00%0.522025-06-30+2.3%-13.8%-17.8%-27.3%-18.3%+52.5%+26.7%
PAYSPaysign, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.502026-05-29+2.7%+3.0%+23.3%+71.3%+15.9%+203.3%+177.4%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-03-31+0.0%-2.0%-12.7%-6.5%-13.2%-35.7%-56.2%
PXEDPhoenix Education Partners, IncConsumer Defensive0.00%0.602025-12-31-0.7%-0.5%-9.5%-20.6%-7.0%-20.2%-35.0%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.532026-04-30+1.6%+4.4%+1.6%+27.0%+1.5%+14.1%+65.9%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc.Technology0.00%0.442026-05-29+6.6%-8.2%-28.6%-24.1%-22.5%+197.6%+94.0%
SHBIShore Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.422026-03-31-0.4%+2.4%+0.5%-5.9%+2.1%+31.8%+48.1%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+2.3%-1.2%-10.3%-0.6%+20.5%+43.0%
SPFISouth Plains Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.462021-05-28-0.9%+2.0%+0.7%-4.3%+4.0%+13.2%+16.8%
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp NYFinancial Services0.00%0.412025-05-30-1.0%+0.6%-2.4%-5.6%-0.2%+34.1%+54.1%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.532026-03-31-1.2%+5.1%+21.5%+1.9%+22.5%-6.8%-0.5%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.632025-06-30-0.6%+4.4%+15.2%+46.7%+15.1%+45.8%+33.9%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542022-02-28+0.7%+3.6%+4.7%-15.2%+8.0%-30.7%-33.9%
BSVNBank7 Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.442019-12-31+0.4%+4.9%+4.8%+15.7%+5.9%+43.5%+37.4%
CARECarter Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.512026-05-29+0.6%+1.1%+1.5%-11.8%+1.6%+55.5%+60.8%
CASSCass Information Systems, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.432026-08-31+0.2%+2.4%+1.6%-1.3%+3.1%+34.9%+48.9%
CBNKCapital Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472020-05-29-0.4%+4.5%+13.2%+7.2%+2.6%+44.9%+37.8%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials0.00%0.512019-12-31-7.5%-6.2%-3.2%+23.9%-7.7%+53.3%+54.5%
CLMBClimb Global Solutions, Inc.Technology0.00%0.522019-12-31+0.3%-5.1%+2.3%+11.2%-2.5%+21.9%-3.9%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.542025-05-30+2.9%+5.4%+1.3%+6.0%+1.2%-33.0%-35.9%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.502019-12-31+0.2%+0.8%+3.2%+4.2%+1.3%+31.4%+37.7%
EOLSEvolus, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512025-05-30+0.4%+2.5%-7.5%+19.0%-7.5%+11.3%+10.6%
EROKEagleRock Land LLCEnergy0.00%0.672026-08-31+0.2%-3.1%-16.7%-10.9%-11.5%-15.7%—
GNEGenie Energy Ltd.Utilities0.00%0.432026-05-29-1.3%-3.1%+3.6%+15.2%+2.7%+20.9%+5.9%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.452025-11-28+0.5%-8.4%-11.0%-16.1%-9.5%+5.0%+13.1%
IBEXIBEX LimitedTechnology0.00%0.562025-05-30+2.0%+4.8%+10.0%+30.8%+8.4%+22.9%+26.8%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services0.00%0.482023-03-31+1.3%+2.2%-0.2%+0.0%+2.6%+17.0%+13.4%
LEGHLegacy Housing CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.452019-12-31+0.4%+1.9%-5.8%+1.4%-5.0%+39.6%+15.0%
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.452024-05-31+1.7%+1.0%-5.4%-33.3%-1.2%-37.9%-48.4%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.412026-06-30-1.9%-0.8%-3.2%-27.8%-0.1%-4.5%+23.0%
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.502024-05-31-0.3%-1.9%-3.6%-11.7%-2.4%-9.4%+15.7%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.00%0.642019-12-31+1.0%-1.1%-5.3%-10.8%-6.4%+79.8%+47.2%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492025-05-30-0.6%+2.7%-0.2%-3.6%+1.0%+32.8%+55.1%
ODTXOdyssey Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.642026-08-31+0.1%+14.5%-8.5%+3.1%-14.5%+15.7%—
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.512024-12-31+0.6%+2.1%-1.3%+6.0%+1.3%+49.8%+55.9%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492023-11-30-3.8%-5.0%+0.6%-39.7%-3.7%-57.6%-49.8%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp.Industrials0.00%0.452025-06-30-0.3%-2.8%-13.1%-25.2%-13.5%+22.1%+29.7%
PLBCPlumas BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.442026-08-31+0.8%+2.4%+3.4%+1.9%+2.9%+43.6%+55.8%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.482024-08-30-2.6%-5.1%-9.5%-41.2%-7.4%-51.3%-64.5%
RRBIRed River Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492019-12-31-0.9%+0.2%-0.2%-1.4%+0.5%+41.7%+56.9%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings IncorporatedIndustrials0.00%0.412026-08-31+1.5%+5.9%+14.2%+72.6%+12.2%+28.5%+33.5%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.00%0.432025-03-31-0.1%+1.6%+1.6%+9.4%+5.7%+2.6%+31.1%
TCBXThird Coast Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.442026-03-31-1.4%-1.1%-5.1%-6.6%-3.9%+7.2%+2.6%
TIPTTiptree Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.612026-07-31-0.4%-2.7%-5.1%-8.6%-3.2%-9.1%-4.5%
WCCBWest Coast Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.482019-12-31+0.3%+0.8%+1.3%+11.4%+0.8%+40.4%+52.0%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.452022-03-31-1.6%-3.4%+10.1%+29.9%+4.7%+69.5%+90.7%
XMAXXMAX, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.022026-08-31+0.0%+0.9%-2.4%+0.8%-1.5%+15.8%—
ZVRAZevra Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.572025-11-28-1.1%+1.3%-8.5%+6.5%-5.6%+15.6%-7.1%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.5%-23.8%-3.0%-35.5%+103.8%+44.8%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.00%0.662026-05-29-3.6%-3.0%-26.8%-38.3%-18.7%-48.1%-45.4%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.442026-08-31+0.8%-3.0%-3.8%-19.3%-2.7%+24.6%+217.7%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.422026-05-29+1.1%+2.5%+5.1%+7.6%+4.1%+45.8%+66.6%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.522022-04-29-4.9%-7.2%-9.2%-33.3%-6.8%-61.0%-56.7%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.00%1.072026-09-30 NEW+11.8%+17.8%-6.7%+105.8%-3.2%-11.2%-24.9%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.482026-03-31+1.3%+2.4%+3.2%+15.2%+8.5%+44.3%+61.3%
CHPT—0.00%0.492026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-24.0%+39.6%-29.1%+7.7%-36.6%
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.422025-03-31+0.5%+2.7%+3.5%-1.5%+3.9%+17.8%+27.4%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.642026-08-31+1.8%+2.4%+12.4%+2.7%+5.3%-36.4%+40.2%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.00%0.572026-09-30 NEW-0.4%-0.8%-4.5%-4.4%-5.2%+0.7%+2.1%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.422025-03-31-3.3%-0.4%+8.4%-13.2%+11.8%-1.3%+15.1%
DUOT—0.00%0.672026-06-30+1.5%-18.7%-38.1%-32.1%-38.0%-51.3%-32.8%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.592025-12-31-1.0%-0.6%-5.1%-44.7%-2.1%-11.6%+47.9%
ELMDElectromed, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-06-30-0.4%-0.6%-0.9%-30.8%-3.2%-6.2%+10.0%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.432026-04-30-1.9%-0.5%-2.3%-6.3%-2.1%+42.0%+62.8%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.502026-08-31-1.8%-0.9%-20.6%-33.7%-14.3%-62.9%-74.8%
FHTX—0.00%0.532025-03-31+1.1%-4.1%-54.9%-61.4%-47.6%-65.4%-56.6%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.432026-08-31-1.0%-2.3%-1.7%+7.6%-1.3%+113.9%+112.3%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.472026-03-31-0.3%-2.3%-4.7%-13.4%-5.8%+21.9%+31.7%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-06-30-1.8%-7.4%-16.8%-0.6%-13.1%-19.0%-33.8%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.422024-09-30-1.9%+2.2%-9.1%-44.0%-6.6%-49.9%-56.2%
IAInnovative Aerosystems, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.422026-09-30 NEW+1.5%+3.4%+9.4%+3.5%+6.8%+4.8%+86.8%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.662026-06-30-3.0%-1.2%-6.5%-24.0%-6.5%-33.8%-38.2%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials0.00%0.442024-09-30-0.5%+5.6%-5.5%-16.5%-2.6%-49.5%-44.2%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.532022-06-30-0.0%+0.1%+8.0%+2.5%+0.5%+10.0%-4.6%
OFLXOmega Flex, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.502019-12-31-1.6%-2.8%+0.1%-15.9%-1.0%-11.5%-8.6%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542026-08-31+0.9%-0.2%-9.6%-41.1%-5.8%-45.7%-42.0%
OVLYOak Valley BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.482025-12-31-1.1%-0.6%-1.1%-2.1%-1.3%+11.8%+28.6%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.412024-11-29-0.5%+1.6%+3.2%+0.4%+2.4%+32.9%+42.6%
PDEX—0.00%0.522026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-8.5%-20.4%+5.0%-16.4%+50.0%+141.3%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.8%+2.0%+0.7%+1.5%+22.6%+48.4%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.432026-06-30+1.9%+8.8%+13.0%+30.2%+12.4%+87.7%+75.9%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.502026-09-30 NEW+10.8%+16.7%+39.6%+231.7%+30.3%+343.2%+281.3%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.702026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-2.0%-5.9%+31.4%-6.8%+85.5%+61.1%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.442026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-3.5%-0.4%-2.1%-1.2%-14.6%-27.6%
STRO—0.00%0.442026-03-31+2.9%-15.2%-31.1%-50.8%-30.1%-2.7%+27.8%
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472025-03-31-0.6%+1.3%+1.7%+3.3%+2.3%+30.1%+46.1%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.462026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.1%-0.4%+5.8%+0.9%+35.4%+25.3%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.462026-06-30-1.0%-3.5%+4.1%+7.3%+2.6%+25.9%+27.6%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542019-12-31-0.8%-5.0%+7.8%+12.2%+4.3%+10.0%+11.6%
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.442023-11-30-0.5%+0.6%+10.8%-18.2%+7.1%+31.2%+42.3%
BLSMBlossomHill Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare—0.502026-09-30 NEW+8.3%+2.2%-30.2%—-16.3%-2.5%—
GEFGreif, Inc.Consumer Cyclical—0.432025-08-29+0.4%+4.9%-2.9%-1.0%+2.9%+24.0%+42.6%
IONDIonic Digital Inc. Class ATechnology—0.672026-09-30 NEW+1.7%-0.9%-23.0%+6.1%-16.9%+6.1%—
PBFSPioneer Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services—0.412026-05-29+0.4%+1.9%+2.8%-0.4%+1.0%+33.1%+37.5%
PFLAPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.Financial Services—0.502026-08-31-0.1%+0.2%-0.8%+1.1%-0.1%+2.3%—
SLBT——0.622026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+1.3%-11.1%-51.0%-10.0%-80.4%—

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

BEPCBrookfield Renewable CorporationUtilities-4.392026-05-29+3.4%+4.8%+1.0%-8.2%+4.6%-20.6%-24.0%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-4.392023-11-30-3.6%-3.6%-8.5%-42.4%-4.5%-65.3%-83.1%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology-4.392024-08-30+3.3%+5.5%-21.3%-31.3%-10.8%-2.1%-24.2%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-4.392025-03-31+2.7%-3.9%-8.2%+1.5%+8.6%-46.2%-60.7%
HPQHP Inc.Technology-4.392023-12-29+0.4%+2.8%-2.6%+11.8%+0.1%+46.0%+19.0%
IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedReal Estate-4.392019-12-31+1.5%+3.5%-0.3%-8.0%+3.4%+41.5%+12.0%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc.Energy-4.392026-02-27+2.1%+2.0%+5.2%+12.8%+10.9%+62.8%+63.4%
OIO-I Glass, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-3.972024-02-29+2.2%+5.0%-0.5%-33.3%+6.9%-59.1%-50.6%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-3.542026-05-29+2.1%+2.6%+32.9%+21.7%+15.1%+151.0%+201.6%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-3.252025-09-30+3.0%+15.2%-2.1%+23.2%-1.9%+24.3%+156.9%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare-2.982026-06-30-0.8%-3.0%-5.5%-20.0%+8.0%-25.6%—
UNITUniti Group Inc.Real Estate-2.782025-09-30-2.9%-5.1%-41.6%-48.6%-36.2%-23.7%-4.5%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial Services-2.772026-08-31+6.2%+10.6%-22.0%-25.3%-13.8%+11.1%-7.9%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology-2.722026-02-27+2.8%-8.2%-50.2%-55.3%-42.3%-38.1%-54.1%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-2.722025-05-30-0.5%-6.0%-28.9%-8.1%-29.0%-13.7%-51.3%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.692023-07-31+7.8%+11.9%+19.0%+17.0%+23.9%-59.7%-58.7%
VORVor Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-2.672026-03-31-0.5%+1.0%-2.2%-5.3%-0.7%+44.8%-35.6%
BALYBally's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.662022-03-31+0.7%+1.4%+12.9%-6.2%+0.5%-16.5%+7.7%
CSAN—-2.602023-03-31+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
SSPThe E.W. Scripps CompanyCommunication Services-2.562025-12-31-8.7%-11.4%-19.9%-21.4%-6.9%-39.4%+6.6%
RAIL—-2.552026-09-30 NEW-1.2%-6.9%-22.3%-30.4%-13.3%-47.1%-41.1%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.512025-03-31-10.1%-20.9%-43.1%-62.3%-34.0%-53.9%-67.5%
UWMCUWM Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-2.492021-05-28+0.9%+9.9%-9.0%-40.3%-5.9%-72.7%-78.1%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials-2.482026-06-30+5.0%+1.5%-20.3%+0.4%-13.6%+19.1%-10.5%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-2.442023-11-30+3.4%-5.1%-9.2%+30.5%-12.4%+130.8%+428.4%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.422026-03-31-2.6%+6.4%+0.0%-26.3%-3.0%-64.1%-58.2%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.412021-04-30+2.9%+3.3%-13.7%-19.1%-15.6%+7.0%+15.9%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services-2.412026-03-31+5.6%-1.7%-13.4%+33.9%-9.4%-32.8%-70.5%
HROWHarrow Health, Inc.Healthcare-2.392021-11-30+0.6%+3.7%-16.0%-28.2%-8.3%-42.4%-33.0%
AGPU—-2.382026-09-30 NEW+5.3%-24.7%-35.7%+18.1%-28.8%+13.2%-26.5%
BMNPBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-2.372026-06-30+0.0%-1.3%-1.3%+12.8%-1.5%+16.7%—
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare-2.372026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.8%+44.8%+45.1%-3.2%-22.1%-3.9%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-2.372026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-8.6%-24.9%+31.8%-29.5%+157.6%+105.5%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.362025-02-28+0.5%-1.3%-12.1%-6.0%-10.7%+37.6%+88.5%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.Healthcare-2.342026-03-31-0.5%+7.5%-14.1%-14.7%-12.0%+4.1%-33.0%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.342025-09-30-0.4%-5.5%-38.1%-0.4%-31.0%-40.6%-29.6%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities-2.332024-12-31-0.8%+23.3%+3.9%+28.9%+1.3%-29.2%-22.9%
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc.Healthcare-2.332023-08-31+2.0%+7.6%-8.1%-32.2%-2.9%-14.5%+26.3%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-2.332022-08-31-1.2%+14.0%-21.6%-33.5%-15.5%-59.2%-63.7%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-2.332021-05-28+0.4%+10.5%+7.3%+6.2%+24.0%-35.1%-61.0%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.332024-08-30-0.8%-2.8%-25.4%-33.0%-30.0%-37.4%-15.5%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare-2.312026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-0.2%-18.3%+13.8%-19.8%+251.9%+261.5%
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-2.302025-11-28+1.2%+7.0%+5.6%-5.7%+9.3%-38.5%-58.8%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials-2.252025-06-30+3.8%+6.1%-14.0%+17.3%-8.5%-4.3%-66.1%
MHLAMaiden Holdings, Ltd. 6.625 NT 2046Financial Services-2.252025-03-31-0.1%-0.9%-1.2%-7.2%+1.7%-24.2%-32.5%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology-2.252026-09-30 NEW-7.2%-26.2%-32.1%+56.2%-44.5%+173.2%+70.2%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services-2.242024-08-30+18.4%+6.2%-8.2%+87.0%-10.7%-39.8%-73.3%
FMCFMC CorporationBasic Materials-2.192026-02-27-5.3%-37.8%-48.7%-53.6%-43.6%-63.0%-82.5%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-2.162025-12-31+10.0%+8.8%+17.4%+82.0%+25.1%+24.3%-2.2%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.122026-08-31+1.8%+6.9%+4.5%+7.7%+0.3%+60.3%+97.3%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-2.122023-10-31+0.3%-5.7%-23.6%-23.4%-8.4%-64.9%-75.2%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate-2.102025-12-31+0.9%+4.8%-5.5%-14.3%-3.0%-18.8%—
BGS—-2.072023-08-31-3.9%-9.8%-22.5%-35.3%-23.3%-43.7%-45.1%
SMTISanara MedTech Inc.Healthcare-2.072026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-6.7%-6.8%+23.0%-6.7%+40.3%+11.0%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology-2.062026-06-30+2.5%-9.4%-39.8%-28.5%-31.2%-21.3%-63.7%
NGLNGL Energy Partners LPEnergy-2.052024-08-30-0.1%+5.1%-2.9%+3.1%+5.0%+54.7%+145.9%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.042026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+4.5%+20.6%-15.9%+7.2%-62.9%-71.7%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.982019-12-31-7.2%+1.1%+6.2%-30.4%+13.3%-55.4%-59.2%
ENOVEnovis CorporationHealthcare-1.962025-02-28+0.6%+12.1%+14.1%-29.5%+13.9%-21.9%-35.8%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.932024-02-29-1.2%+1.2%+9.3%+1.3%+10.1%+21.1%+21.4%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-1.932024-09-30-2.1%+0.1%-38.2%-36.3%-24.2%-32.4%-66.1%
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.Healthcare-1.922024-12-31-3.4%+3.9%-8.2%-14.8%-5.2%-15.5%+21.5%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services-1.882025-11-28+3.7%-4.4%-30.1%-29.2%-16.9%+55.8%+43.4%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc.Healthcare-1.872026-03-31+5.5%+2.7%-5.6%-8.0%-4.6%+48.3%+103.8%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-1.872026-03-31+5.6%+9.1%-0.9%+28.2%+2.7%+98.9%-32.2%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy-1.862024-11-29-2.2%-0.4%+1.9%+15.4%+6.3%+197.6%+84.9%
BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-1.852025-02-28+0.9%+4.1%-3.8%-13.2%+3.4%-11.4%-11.3%
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.832023-02-28-2.5%+3.7%+0.8%-20.0%-0.9%-44.0%-39.8%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.822025-05-30-2.2%-15.0%-20.4%-22.2%-19.2%-13.2%-35.4%
COLDAmericold Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.812024-02-29-0.4%+1.7%-0.7%-2.3%+0.4%+14.8%+10.0%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.792026-03-31-0.8%-13.0%-49.1%-49.7%-49.1%-33.5%-32.9%
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare-1.792026-07-31+2.7%+4.3%+12.4%+20.9%+11.1%+20.3%+23.6%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-1.782026-02-27+7.7%+11.2%-6.3%+88.8%-3.2%+14.2%-62.9%
CMPCompass Minerals International, Inc.Basic Materials-1.762024-02-29-0.7%-1.5%-5.8%-26.4%-0.9%+11.2%+17.3%
NAVINavient CorporationFinancial Services-1.762019-12-31+0.6%-2.5%-1.4%+5.0%-0.4%-26.5%-21.9%
WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-1.762024-05-31-2.2%+2.8%-7.0%-23.3%-4.6%-36.6%-37.3%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% SeniReal Estate-1.742024-02-29+1.9%-1.1%-7.6%-8.4%-6.4%-4.4%-3.5%
UAAUnder Armour, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.742025-05-30-4.3%-2.5%+3.1%-34.6%+4.7%-6.0%-1.3%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.722021-03-31-2.2%-1.1%-12.8%-31.2%-7.3%-36.0%-35.7%
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.712025-08-29+0.5%+34.2%+38.9%+4.7%+29.2%-9.4%-29.5%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials-1.692025-07-31+2.8%+11.5%+9.0%+17.1%+27.4%+5.7%-13.3%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.672020-08-31-3.8%+0.9%-18.8%-30.7%-13.4%-55.3%-71.2%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.672025-05-30-4.4%-6.9%+3.2%-8.1%+5.1%-49.0%-54.4%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology-1.602025-08-29+5.8%+1.2%-27.4%-54.2%+2.0%-76.7%-84.6%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials-1.572026-09-30 NEW+3.4%-3.4%-12.6%+10.9%-6.9%+88.3%+57.0%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials-1.562026-06-30+0.3%-5.0%-26.1%-29.3%-21.5%-22.3%-44.9%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-1.562025-09-30+1.3%-4.5%-30.3%-47.6%-20.7%-27.0%+28.2%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.552024-12-31-2.4%-8.3%-24.6%-68.6%-10.8%-61.6%-71.8%
EROCERock, Inc.Industrials-1.542026-08-31+8.8%-5.2%-24.8%-6.8%-23.2%-49.8%—
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.Technology-1.522025-10-31+4.9%+6.0%+9.4%+36.3%+9.1%+30.5%-7.3%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc.Industrials-1.522025-11-28+3.6%+3.8%-0.4%+1.9%+1.1%+90.1%+36.1%
PIImpinj, Inc.Technology-1.522022-10-31+0.5%-7.0%+0.8%+34.3%-0.3%+2.7%-12.2%
CZRCaesars Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.512019-12-31-0.7%-1.4%-2.4%-3.5%-2.5%+23.6%+30.2%
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorporationUtilities-1.512025-02-28+1.0%+1.8%+12.9%-0.5%+11.7%+20.4%+16.4%
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical-1.512023-10-31-1.7%+1.3%+0.0%-12.6%+1.2%-29.1%-24.6%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare-1.502026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+8.1%+19.7%+86.6%+18.0%-42.6%-51.0%
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials-1.492024-12-31+1.7%-0.9%-35.4%-27.2%-27.3%-14.0%-67.6%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.472025-11-28+1.4%-1.8%-19.5%-41.6%-13.5%-50.9%-38.9%
NSPInsperity, Inc.Industrials-1.472025-11-28+0.3%+1.2%+2.7%-3.4%+7.7%+37.3%+13.7%
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.462023-11-30+0.4%+15.5%-11.8%-26.2%-10.4%-42.2%-30.4%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.462024-12-31-9.4%+17.5%+79.2%+149.8%+27.6%+54.3%-35.5%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.462026-04-30+0.3%-8.8%-34.8%+0.0%-26.9%-45.0%—
CNOCNO Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.452024-05-31+1.0%+3.5%+2.6%+3.9%+4.7%+31.9%+42.5%
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials-1.452025-09-30-3.6%-17.9%-41.1%-42.6%-38.3%-64.4%-50.0%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare-1.442025-12-31+0.9%+3.3%-3.0%+16.2%+1.7%+15.9%-0.6%
RXORXO, Inc.Industrials-1.432024-11-29+0.4%+0.3%+44.8%+27.1%+40.7%+127.7%+58.6%
SVCService Properties TrustReal Estate-1.432021-03-31+2.2%+5.2%-6.2%-26.9%-4.5%-32.0%-46.1%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co. Inc.Communication Services-1.432025-10-31-1.3%-3.2%+8.3%-19.8%+10.0%+34.4%+94.9%
MECMayville Engineering Company, Inc.Industrials-1.422026-05-29+4.0%+0.6%-17.2%-48.0%-3.7%-22.8%+11.1%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P.Energy-1.422026-08-31-0.9%-2.2%-1.9%+12.2%+1.9%+41.6%+19.1%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.422026-02-27-2.3%-0.1%-2.5%-3.0%-2.5%-1.5%+9.9%
SWIMLatham Group, Inc.Basic Materials-1.412025-03-31+0.0%+5.2%-0.5%+10.1%+1.3%-0.6%-16.6%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology-1.392024-08-30+1.9%-8.2%-2.9%+0.8%-15.6%+98.6%+168.9%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate-1.382026-02-27+0.8%+6.5%+7.5%-3.3%+7.6%+26.7%+35.5%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.Energy-1.382024-10-31+0.4%+1.2%+5.5%+28.3%+7.0%+96.6%+111.2%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare-1.382023-05-31-0.4%+0.9%-23.7%-28.6%-19.5%-42.3%-57.7%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services-1.372026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-0.9%+6.3%+2.5%+1.0%+72.4%+91.6%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyBasic Materials-1.372024-02-29+0.0%+1.0%-4.9%-5.6%-2.1%+3.1%+8.3%
EVMN—-1.372026-03-31+1.9%-12.9%-44.2%-53.6%-36.2%-69.2%—
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-1.372026-05-29+8.3%+3.8%-19.4%-8.6%-23.7%-21.1%-34.9%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials-1.372024-11-29-0.2%+0.7%-25.8%-36.2%-23.3%-64.8%-73.4%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials-1.372025-08-29-0.1%-0.9%-23.5%-20.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.0%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials-1.362024-05-31-2.4%-2.4%-16.6%-29.7%-12.8%-35.7%-39.1%
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate-1.362026-03-31-2.7%-9.5%-40.7%-54.5%-32.1%-64.2%-88.7%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate-1.362024-05-31-1.5%-0.8%-11.1%-19.4%-4.7%-10.6%-2.3%
COTYCoty Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.352025-05-30-5.3%+3.7%+15.5%+9.7%+16.9%-1.0%-26.2%
EAF—-1.352025-07-31+4.4%-10.6%-20.8%-0.4%-10.4%-52.2%-55.5%
ICHRIchor Holdings, Ltd.Technology-1.352024-05-31+2.6%-9.4%-25.8%-36.4%-29.9%+135.2%+91.9%
MLABMesa Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-1.352024-06-28+3.2%+2.4%-2.9%+28.0%-0.6%+65.3%+70.1%
NEOGNeogen CorporationHealthcare-1.352025-01-31+0.6%-2.8%-13.1%+28.3%-7.9%+68.7%+100.2%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common StockBasic Materials-1.342026-03-31-0.7%-5.3%-57.5%-70.2%-44.3%-87.1%—
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate-1.342024-11-29+0.0%+0.3%-0.5%+2.8%+0.1%+14.9%+20.5%
ITGITG Inc.Industrials-1.332026-09-30 NEW+1.4%-13.6%-49.4%-57.5%-33.6%-82.9%—
JBLUJetBlue Airways CorporationIndustrials-1.332024-04-30+0.7%-2.7%-33.3%-51.2%-30.7%-35.6%-37.3%
NLNLI Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.332024-11-29-2.1%-3.2%-5.2%+12.3%-5.5%+26.3%+21.4%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.Healthcare-1.322026-02-27-1.5%+1.1%+8.1%+8.8%+9.5%+28.3%+26.4%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services-1.322024-11-29+0.0%-0.3%+122.0%+97.7%+126.2%+66.7%+4.4%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties TrustReal Estate-1.322025-03-31-0.4%+2.4%-6.0%-22.4%-1.1%+30.3%+29.1%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate-1.322025-08-29-2.2%-1.3%-7.3%-15.6%+0.2%-11.8%-16.5%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.Utilities-1.322025-11-28-0.8%+3.7%+7.4%-3.9%+8.4%+12.9%+14.7%
CRICarter's Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.312026-07-31-3.5%+3.1%+9.1%-17.1%+3.7%+2.4%+12.9%
GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.312026-03-31+1.0%+3.3%+17.8%+44.2%+16.9%+30.2%-16.6%
PGENPrecigen, Inc.Healthcare-1.312025-11-28-3.4%-10.3%-11.3%+19.4%-22.9%+57.9%+67.5%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.302019-12-31-2.1%-3.6%-19.2%-33.3%-15.2%-14.4%+18.8%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.302022-10-31-2.8%+21.7%+21.7%+23.3%+24.5%+9.8%-38.4%
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc.Healthcare-1.302019-12-31-0.6%+3.8%+5.8%-1.2%+11.0%-0.3%-26.1%
TONX—-1.302026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-11.9%-28.9%-15.7%-27.8%+37.2%-31.9%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy-1.302025-03-31+0.8%+9.0%+6.4%+25.6%+11.5%+145.7%+86.0%
ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-1.292026-05-29-1.4%-3.6%-16.7%-16.2%-10.7%-32.6%-0.6%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities-1.292021-05-28-1.1%-0.1%-2.3%-4.7%-1.1%-1.5%-5.0%
DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-1.282025-05-30+0.1%+2.6%+8.1%+13.1%+6.6%-1.0%+1.3%
MFAMFA Financial, Inc.Real Estate-1.282022-05-31-1.2%-1.2%-18.4%-26.2%-13.5%-21.4%-17.2%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.282024-01-31+0.2%+0.6%-0.3%+1.1%+0.0%+6.5%+8.5%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.282024-04-30+0.3%+0.4%-0.6%+0.8%-0.1%+5.7%+7.8%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.282025-12-31-1.0%+4.5%-24.2%-33.7%-19.9%-53.6%—
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials-1.272026-06-30+1.5%-3.4%-11.5%-9.6%-8.3%-14.4%-2.1%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities-1.272025-04-30+1.2%+3.2%+8.6%-27.2%+8.2%+0.7%+4.8%
GRNDGrindr Inc.Technology-1.272024-11-29-2.4%-8.8%-11.1%-17.3%-11.0%+1.4%+6.9%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services-1.262022-03-31+0.5%-1.4%-9.6%-48.9%-3.3%-55.4%-77.2%
PPLIPeople IncorporatedCommunication Services-1.262024-02-29-1.0%-4.0%+8.2%-7.5%-7.2%-0.5%+16.7%
SKYHSky Harbour Group CorpReal Estate-1.262024-09-30+0.6%-1.1%-9.0%-14.9%-4.4%+0.9%-10.8%
SYNASynaptics IncorporatedTechnology-1.262026-08-31+0.0%+0.1%+19.8%+6.0%+15.9%+58.7%+61.9%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.252024-01-31-1.8%-4.1%-15.5%-35.0%-10.9%-22.8%-31.6%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.Real Estate-1.252022-05-31-0.5%-2.3%-7.0%-13.2%-3.5%-8.0%-6.0%
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care, Inc.Healthcare-1.252023-05-31-1.0%+2.1%-0.2%-7.9%+0.2%-25.6%+5.2%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.242025-11-28-0.8%+2.1%+14.2%+15.4%+15.1%-19.5%-29.2%
BULLWebull Corporation Class A Ordinary SharesTechnology-1.242024-09-30+1.2%+0.5%-20.3%-16.1%-12.5%-21.5%-46.9%
SNFCASecurity National Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.242026-03-31-1.9%-1.7%+3.5%-7.7%+2.5%+4.0%+13.8%
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology-1.242024-05-31-0.5%+7.5%+5.5%+27.1%+6.6%-5.5%-15.8%
WOLFWolfspeed Inc.Technology-1.242026-02-27+4.8%+0.2%-9.3%+12.5%-12.5%+41.4%-17.9%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.232025-03-31-1.1%-0.6%-2.6%-3.9%+0.7%+22.9%+37.4%
FISN—-1.222026-08-31+6.1%-12.4%-53.2%-64.3%-28.6%-74.9%—
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.222026-03-31-0.2%+3.0%-2.0%+50.5%-6.6%+40.0%+49.0%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.212025-09-30-0.5%+5.9%+11.3%-30.8%+5.9%-56.3%-68.8%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc.Healthcare-1.212026-08-31+4.5%+13.5%+2.2%+24.4%+6.2%+6.8%+53.5%
ASHAshland Inc.Basic Materials-1.202025-07-31+0.6%+1.1%+4.5%+6.7%+6.2%+25.4%+48.5%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-1.202023-11-30-0.7%+3.2%-8.1%-17.3%-2.2%-26.7%-28.9%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare-1.192023-11-30+0.0%-2.4%+7.0%-45.6%+8.2%-38.8%-35.6%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy-1.192026-05-29-0.1%+5.1%+2.4%+30.8%+4.7%+65.6%+73.8%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.Technology-1.192026-03-31+2.6%-5.9%-40.2%-35.8%-32.0%+2.1%-51.8%
MLKNMillerKnoll, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.192024-07-31-4.9%-4.2%+0.9%-13.6%+2.9%+13.9%+25.3%
SBGISinclair, Inc.Communication Services-1.192019-12-31-4.7%+2.4%-1.5%-8.6%-0.1%-12.6%+5.9%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials-1.182026-08-31-1.8%-5.1%-23.4%-25.5%-15.9%-44.5%-57.5%
PSXPhillips 66Energy-1.182026-02-27-0.3%-2.4%+13.1%+41.7%+13.6%+129.5%+129.1%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.172024-12-31+0.9%+7.4%-5.2%+48.5%-0.2%+140.3%+88.9%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare-1.162026-05-29-1.8%-0.6%-5.1%-8.3%-4.2%+10.9%+76.0%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.162026-03-31+3.8%-9.7%-51.5%-37.8%-48.7%-69.7%—
TRAXFirst Tracks Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare-1.162026-08-31+3.5%+25.1%+16.4%+2.0%+20.4%+124.6%—
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.Healthcare-1.152022-07-29-1.1%-5.4%-6.3%+1.1%-1.4%-9.6%-11.6%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.152023-11-30-7.0%-5.9%+9.1%-14.4%+9.4%-26.2%-38.5%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.152026-02-27+7.5%+7.1%-5.4%+59.6%+0.2%+1.0%-48.3%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.142025-06-30-1.2%-0.8%-11.7%-11.6%-4.4%+12.4%+22.0%
BLKBBlackbaud, Inc.Technology-1.142024-08-30+0.2%+9.9%+25.2%+49.4%+29.0%-15.2%-16.6%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.142021-06-30-7.9%-8.8%-11.2%-32.3%-12.5%-43.4%-44.8%
MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-1.142019-12-31-0.1%-0.3%-23.7%-37.5%-7.0%-20.9%-9.4%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.132026-05-29+0.0%+5.4%+2.9%-0.4%-1.9%-10.0%-43.1%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.Real Estate-1.132025-10-31-0.8%-4.1%-16.6%-22.3%-10.3%-22.4%-22.0%
PBFPBF Energy Inc.Energy-1.132026-07-31-1.8%-8.9%+15.7%+34.2%+5.9%+206.2%+183.5%
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132023-11-30-0.5%+2.5%-4.3%-29.4%+1.6%+0.9%-12.5%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.122026-02-27-0.8%+2.1%+33.4%+29.1%+38.4%+20.8%-37.8%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.122026-02-27-2.1%-1.2%-8.0%-19.6%-1.3%-6.2%+3.8%
ACTGAcacia Research CorporationIndustrials-1.112025-05-30-0.5%-2.8%-3.2%-9.7%-3.0%+11.8%+17.8%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.112024-07-31-5.5%-14.0%-46.2%-55.1%-37.2%-67.8%-80.4%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.112024-11-29-0.4%+13.0%-5.2%-13.0%+4.1%-22.7%+7.4%
AGMFederal Agricultural MortgageFinancial Services-1.102019-12-31-0.7%-2.1%-8.2%-5.5%-3.6%+16.7%+29.6%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.102021-06-30-1.8%-2.4%-22.8%-59.4%-21.1%-69.6%-83.9%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc.Communication Services-1.102025-11-28-0.8%+9.4%+29.0%+9.1%+19.0%-22.9%-7.1%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.102026-08-31+0.3%-5.9%-26.6%-15.2%-14.8%-47.4%-30.5%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence PlcTechnology-1.092025-09-30+0.0%+4.6%+7.8%+63.2%+12.2%+15.8%+37.8%
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc.Industrials-1.092026-01-30+0.3%+4.3%+0.4%+4.8%+6.4%+5.2%+5.9%
HGVHilton Grand Vacations Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.082024-08-30-0.5%+3.8%+1.1%-31.8%+3.8%-19.6%-15.8%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare-1.082025-08-29-3.1%+4.2%-4.4%-25.3%-4.8%-50.2%-43.3%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.082020-01-31+0.3%+2.1%-6.1%-16.5%-1.1%-28.5%-17.6%
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Healthcare-1.082026-03-31-1.4%+19.5%+12.6%+47.8%+14.4%+19.3%+14.8%
FLRFluor CorporationIndustrials-1.072026-02-27+2.7%-2.6%-12.5%-5.9%-3.1%+17.1%-3.1%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.072026-03-31-0.9%-2.2%+9.4%+52.0%+2.7%+79.5%+170.0%
NAGENiagen Bioscience IncHealthcare-1.072025-06-30-1.6%-2.4%-17.7%-24.9%-15.4%-61.2%-65.7%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate-1.072024-09-30-1.7%+0.7%-3.7%-8.4%-1.9%+19.3%+28.4%
OGNOrganon & Co.Healthcare-1.072024-05-31-0.1%+0.1%+0.1%+1.8%+0.4%+92.8%+50.0%
RSIRush Street Interactive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.072025-07-31-5.5%-8.9%-18.0%-45.1%-17.1%-13.3%-10.5%
TSSI—-1.072026-03-31+2.3%-21.6%-17.6%-25.5%-25.7%+2.3%-57.8%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities-1.062019-12-31-0.6%-0.7%-4.3%-8.1%-3.3%-7.6%-10.8%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.062026-03-31+4.1%-5.3%-41.6%-31.6%-31.2%-13.2%-62.4%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services-1.062025-03-31-2.3%-0.5%-19.8%-37.5%-10.9%-44.9%-32.8%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services-1.052026-05-29+0.0%-5.0%-15.6%-30.6%+9.0%+28.6%-17.4%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.Real Estate-1.052026-02-27-0.2%+2.0%-10.2%-17.8%-3.2%-9.3%-0.3%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare-1.052025-09-30-5.7%+8.2%+178.3%+117.7%-7.5%+213.7%+395.6%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare-1.042025-08-29-0.9%+2.2%+5.9%+18.2%+4.7%+26.1%+29.4%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.Communication Services-1.042026-06-30+5.2%-3.8%+4.7%-4.6%+4.0%+109.4%+121.7%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Industrials-1.032025-03-31+0.7%-2.8%-30.9%-28.1%-27.3%-28.4%-58.5%
QDELQuidelOrtho CorporationHealthcare-1.032025-08-29-0.9%+1.5%+36.2%-15.5%+33.6%-50.7%-51.4%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.032025-05-30-2.9%-1.6%-20.1%+62.3%-21.6%+44.4%-5.9%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-1.032026-02-27+2.9%+0.3%+19.7%+10.3%+15.0%-4.1%-11.6%
ASANAsana, Inc.Technology-1.012021-09-30+3.1%+12.8%+16.9%+35.2%+31.3%-19.3%-24.3%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-1.012025-06-30+1.8%+1.3%+1.5%-11.9%+5.4%+37.9%+67.9%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.012025-12-31+3.2%+5.9%-23.1%+2.0%-15.2%-33.6%—
HELEHelen of Troy LimitedConsumer Defensive-1.012025-07-31-3.5%-0.6%-3.9%-1.6%+3.5%+33.6%+48.4%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.Financial Services-1.012025-08-29-0.0%+2.3%+3.6%-11.2%+4.5%+11.6%+10.4%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.Real Estate-1.002026-02-27+1.0%-4.3%-10.7%-18.1%-5.7%-16.4%-3.3%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.Real Estate-1.002025-10-31+0.8%+1.9%-5.8%-12.1%-0.8%-10.2%-3.9%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-1.002025-06-30+1.5%-0.8%-11.5%+58.0%-17.3%+14.8%-26.7%
ALGTAllegiant Travel CompanyIndustrials-0.992025-03-31+1.5%+4.7%-9.3%-31.0%-7.6%-17.8%+6.3%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.Energy-0.972025-05-30+2.5%-1.9%-11.0%+11.3%-4.8%+6.2%+4.8%
ACMAecomIndustrials-0.972025-05-30+0.9%+1.9%-2.7%-19.7%+1.5%-36.6%-54.8%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.972025-11-28-5.5%+4.2%-3.0%-3.9%+3.5%-38.1%-56.1%
GELGenesis Energy, L.P.Energy-0.972024-10-31-0.5%-1.4%-4.3%-3.6%+2.0%-7.0%-5.3%
ENREnergizer Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.962019-12-31+2.3%+3.8%+3.5%+5.6%+6.4%+19.7%-0.3%
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications CompanyCommunication Services-0.962024-11-29-3.8%-6.3%-19.3%-17.6%-13.0%-15.6%-22.8%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.962025-09-30-0.3%+22.9%-3.2%-23.4%+3.8%-24.8%-4.1%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy-0.952026-05-29+0.2%-1.7%+18.3%+41.5%+17.0%+178.9%+146.4%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.952025-03-31+2.1%+6.4%+10.1%+62.7%+14.7%+76.6%+72.0%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.Communication Services-0.942024-05-31+0.0%+1.2%+1.1%+5.5%+0.6%+36.7%+87.5%
HQIHireQuest, Inc.Industrials-0.942026-09-30 NEW-4.6%-4.5%-10.8%+18.5%-14.7%+57.4%+97.8%
HQYHealthEquity, Inc.Healthcare-0.942024-03-28+1.3%+8.9%+8.3%-3.3%+10.7%+6.8%+5.2%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services-0.942025-03-31+0.5%+0.5%+3.9%-3.6%+2.7%-25.4%-30.8%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.942025-05-30+2.6%+2.9%-9.6%+119.1%-11.5%+20.6%+30.9%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate-0.932025-09-30+1.3%+1.3%+0.0%+0.2%-0.4%+6.2%+7.5%
EXOD—-0.932026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-15.7%-36.9%-1.2%-28.7%-65.5%-79.7%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology-0.932025-07-31+10.0%+14.0%-15.9%+5.2%-7.9%+18.9%-20.2%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-0.922023-08-31+12.9%+4.1%-13.6%-36.0%-12.4%-65.2%-80.0%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc.Real Estate-0.922020-06-30+0.6%-2.5%-14.5%-25.2%-10.7%-26.0%-12.0%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-0.922026-02-27-3.8%-5.0%-20.4%-22.3%-18.3%-54.5%-24.8%
YEXTYext, Inc.Technology-0.922026-06-30-1.1%+1.6%+9.9%+25.8%+9.4%-12.2%-15.5%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-0.902026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.3%-20.0%+102.7%-3.9%+5.7%-63.4%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.902021-08-31-0.7%-3.6%-15.6%-36.2%-10.9%-41.6%-36.0%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.Technology-0.902023-11-30+1.8%+3.6%-5.3%-5.6%+2.2%+26.0%+45.5%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-0.892025-11-28+7.2%+5.4%-0.1%+7.8%+3.6%-14.8%+24.9%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.892026-03-31+0.6%+2.8%-6.3%+11.3%-13.9%+148.2%+154.5%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorporationHealthcare-0.892023-03-31+4.2%+8.8%-13.6%-12.7%-10.8%-2.2%+54.3%
FORRForrester Research, Inc.Industrials-0.882026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+1.6%+1.0%+15.4%+3.4%+46.6%+34.9%
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-05-29-1.9%+4.3%-6.6%-25.7%-2.4%+5.6%+14.2%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.882024-09-30-1.5%+11.2%+16.8%-7.9%+14.2%-17.2%-18.5%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-0.872025-09-30+13.6%+24.6%+6.1%+156.7%+4.6%+108.3%+78.0%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate-0.872020-06-30-5.3%-2.0%-24.4%-50.5%-17.7%-66.5%-73.5%
SATAStrive Inc. Perp. Pfd. Series AFinancial Services-0.872025-11-28-0.5%+0.8%-0.9%+6.1%-1.1%+14.0%—
SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.872025-05-30-0.0%+2.6%-5.0%-13.6%-4.2%-17.1%-20.1%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-0.862026-02-27+3.8%-5.2%-39.5%-35.1%-32.1%-13.5%-57.1%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.862025-08-29-3.0%-5.6%-4.6%-11.9%+0.4%-28.4%-11.7%
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.Energy-0.862024-11-29-4.1%-7.4%-13.4%-15.8%-8.9%-0.8%-4.1%
KURAKura Oncology, Inc.Healthcare-0.862026-02-27-1.0%+2.8%-10.5%+6.1%-7.8%-4.9%-1.1%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc.Financial Services-0.862019-12-31+0.6%-4.2%-15.3%-22.7%-11.2%+35.8%+28.2%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services-0.852026-08-31-1.2%+5.5%-8.6%-20.5%-3.5%-42.6%-35.1%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.842026-08-31-2.2%+14.1%-1.6%-15.7%-0.5%-46.7%—
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology-0.842025-12-31+6.1%-4.2%-19.0%+2.6%-19.3%+26.7%+85.7%
MATVMativ Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-0.842023-11-30+1.8%+1.3%-4.5%+35.2%+1.3%-0.4%+13.1%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.832026-08-31+36.8%-2.5%-8.2%-8.2%-8.2%-5.3%-5.2%
GPORGulfport Energy CorpEnergy-0.832026-05-29-2.3%-4.6%-1.1%+3.0%+5.0%-24.0%-14.6%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.Basic Materials-0.832024-02-29-0.2%+1.6%+6.2%+15.4%+9.0%+37.3%+44.0%
QTWOQ2 Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.832026-02-27+0.7%+11.7%+19.3%+12.1%+19.8%-8.0%+9.4%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-08-31-4.4%+7.6%-13.7%-25.5%-11.8%-43.7%-35.8%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials-0.822025-08-29+4.3%+4.3%-22.0%-40.5%-12.7%-46.6%-59.4%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy-0.822024-11-29+1.7%+1.2%-2.3%+2.6%+1.4%+14.8%+45.4%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.822020-09-30-1.6%+4.6%-3.8%+26.1%-6.4%-9.5%-21.0%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown-0.822026-02-27+0.7%-2.5%-5.9%-3.0%-0.2%+55.1%—
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.Real Estate-0.812021-08-31-2.8%-6.5%-8.2%-24.1%-11.8%-28.5%-29.1%
MTNVail Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.812025-09-30-2.9%-1.6%+6.6%-5.0%+8.8%+16.1%+3.6%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.812026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-8.1%-17.2%-2.6%-5.9%-12.4%—
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-03-31+4.2%+16.8%+5.3%-26.8%+1.2%-6.4%+128.3%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology-0.802026-05-29+17.7%-2.6%-52.5%-24.4%-50.6%+13.3%-41.1%
NVRIEnviri CorporationIndustrials-0.802026-08-31+0.3%+2.7%+2.9%-9.8%+2.4%-0.3%—
ARKOArko Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.782019-12-31-1.0%-1.2%-5.7%-50.0%-3.2%-10.7%-3.2%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-03-31-2.7%+10.6%-6.7%-4.2%-2.3%+22.4%-39.4%
OMFOneMain Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.782019-12-31+1.5%+4.0%-0.7%-7.2%+2.6%-11.2%+10.0%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology-0.782026-03-31+2.8%+2.0%-19.1%-11.2%-23.7%+64.9%+13.8%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Technology-0.772026-08-31+2.7%+7.7%+8.0%+28.3%+11.1%-58.6%-59.8%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common StockHealthcare-0.772026-08-31-4.3%+15.4%+0.1%+12.3%+2.2%+76.2%+145.2%
OLNOlin CorporationBasic Materials-0.772026-05-29-1.5%-0.7%-11.0%-29.3%-3.7%-26.4%-33.4%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.772025-03-31-19.6%-15.2%-27.6%-29.4%-26.1%-19.9%+9.3%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials-0.762026-03-31-0.3%+15.2%-18.0%-3.0%-13.0%-12.2%-29.0%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services-0.762026-05-29+6.1%+5.7%-14.9%+29.7%-10.0%-6.6%-43.5%
WNCWabash National CorporationIndustrials-0.762026-05-29+1.8%-0.1%+10.9%-2.0%+5.7%+54.3%+47.9%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology-0.752026-08-31+5.9%+6.4%-13.5%-27.7%-11.5%+35.0%+52.7%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services-0.752025-09-30-2.8%+2.5%+24.0%+0.3%+8.7%-51.6%-54.8%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.752023-11-30+0.6%+11.7%+0.1%-22.7%-1.8%-11.5%+93.8%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services-0.752025-05-30-0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.3%+2.8%+3.5%
KWYKingsway CorporationFinancial Services-0.752026-06-30-0.7%+1.5%+5.8%+3.9%+1.3%-17.1%—
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.752025-11-28-0.8%+15.8%-37.5%-36.8%-24.4%-36.5%-44.4%
NGVTIngevity CorporationBasic Materials-0.752024-05-31+0.1%+0.8%-1.5%-5.1%-0.1%+19.4%+25.8%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate-0.752026-08-31-3.8%-7.4%-18.5%-21.7%-16.6%-13.8%—
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-0.742024-12-31+6.9%+4.8%-27.9%-42.6%-18.1%-59.4%-78.8%
BVSBioventus Inc.Healthcare-0.742022-11-30+2.1%+5.5%+4.6%+7.8%+4.5%+91.4%+103.4%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-02-27-8.6%-0.5%-12.9%-29.9%+1.2%-35.4%-23.2%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.742025-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-5.4%+23.2%-8.2%-21.1%+78.6%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-09-30 NEW+6.8%+43.0%-16.2%+82.7%+37.4%+8.6%-19.0%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.742024-09-30+0.7%-3.3%-8.4%-2.3%-7.6%+157.9%+141.9%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.742023-03-31-1.8%+2.2%-9.8%-18.0%-6.9%-17.2%-21.1%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.732025-10-31+3.8%+9.8%+9.5%+1.0%+11.1%+47.9%+83.3%
CODICompass DiversifiedIndustrials-0.732025-02-28-0.8%-3.7%-9.4%-0.5%-5.8%+114.2%+31.3%
DBDDiebold Nixdorf, IncorporatedTechnology-0.732023-11-30+0.5%+6.0%+8.1%-24.9%+11.3%+0.4%+18.7%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc.Financial Services-0.732025-02-28-1.2%-1.7%-3.9%+1.6%-3.6%+13.2%+11.7%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare-0.732026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+12.3%-20.2%-43.9%-19.6%+40.1%-10.5%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.732025-09-30-3.0%+17.8%-10.6%-27.6%-3.9%-69.4%-47.8%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.732026-06-30+0.5%+15.0%-1.8%+4.4%-2.0%+174.2%+233.9%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.732026-07-31+3.7%-13.6%+8.3%+21.3%+6.8%+198.5%+163.8%
STESTERIS plcHealthcare-0.732025-05-30-1.6%+1.9%+5.5%-3.5%+5.5%-11.9%-7.5%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials-0.732025-11-28-3.8%-5.5%-24.2%-46.6%-17.5%-20.1%-7.9%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology-0.732026-08-31-2.0%+0.3%-12.7%-29.4%-4.8%-86.8%-87.9%
BCOThe Brink's CompanyIndustrials-0.722019-12-31+1.4%+6.6%+3.6%-8.0%+7.7%-6.2%-3.5%
GOODGladstone Commercial CorporationReal Estate-0.722026-05-29-3.0%-8.1%-7.5%-8.8%-7.9%+17.5%+11.0%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.722026-07-31-0.3%+3.3%+3.1%-3.6%+3.0%+22.3%+11.2%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology-0.722023-08-31+2.2%+4.0%+9.5%+0.0%+14.9%+14.0%-7.8%
WLKWestlake CorporationBasic Materials-0.722026-02-27-2.9%-2.2%-11.1%-15.1%-2.4%-16.3%-17.2%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc.Healthcare-0.712026-02-27+0.0%-0.8%+10.2%-3.9%+14.3%+121.5%+31.2%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services-0.712025-11-28-0.8%-4.7%-10.9%+7.1%-8.8%-25.1%-19.4%
IAUXi-80 Gold CorpBasic Materials-0.712026-02-27-0.7%+4.2%-14.3%+16.3%-9.6%+2.7%+37.6%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.712025-07-31-1.4%+3.5%-1.2%-12.5%+3.4%+1.9%-2.3%
MTZMasTec, Inc.Industrials-0.712025-02-28-3.4%-6.9%-16.8%-42.1%-15.3%-16.8%-11.8%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-02-27+0.2%+13.5%+14.9%+30.9%+5.1%+9.2%+28.4%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-05-29+0.0%+0.4%-16.9%-33.5%-10.7%+49.7%-35.4%
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.702021-03-31+2.2%+3.0%-3.4%-12.0%+0.5%+4.4%+20.8%
NTCTNetScout Systems, Inc.Technology-0.702024-08-30+0.0%+0.2%-1.5%-2.5%-3.7%+43.0%+46.2%
NXSTNexstar Media Group, Inc.Communication Services-0.702026-04-30-2.5%+2.8%-0.4%-14.1%+2.0%-16.6%-12.0%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-06-30+1.7%+2.5%-8.2%+3.2%-6.8%+69.0%-39.1%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.692025-12-31+1.1%+12.7%-27.6%-28.5%-27.6%+26.6%+89.5%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Financial Services-0.692026-08-31+0.3%+3.2%+1.8%-3.2%+3.3%-9.4%-12.3%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate-0.692024-11-29+0.8%+6.7%-4.6%-7.2%-0.7%+3.5%-17.7%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services-0.692025-07-31-1.2%+3.1%-9.3%-30.3%-3.5%-54.4%-50.3%
RALRalliant CorpTechnology-0.692026-02-27+3.5%-0.9%-1.0%+2.4%+0.2%+36.5%+63.5%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services-0.692023-08-31+0.0%-4.2%-2.4%-17.7%-0.5%-31.9%-33.7%
TWITitan International, Inc.Industrials-0.692025-12-31+1.2%+1.9%-5.5%-17.0%+0.9%-12.6%-8.1%
APPNAppian CorporationTechnology-0.682026-08-31+9.5%+26.7%+28.4%+78.2%+38.2%+37.6%+66.8%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology-0.682025-11-28+3.6%+5.6%+15.5%-7.3%+17.2%+70.2%+74.8%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.682025-12-31-0.8%+1.7%-1.9%-4.0%+0.0%-16.4%+76.4%
PIIPolaris Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.682026-02-27+1.0%+7.4%+2.5%-23.4%+4.1%-11.4%-16.1%
QNTQuantinuum Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-0.682026-08-31+8.3%+17.0%-22.9%-22.4%-19.6%-36.0%—
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.672024-08-30+1.1%+3.8%-8.3%-20.3%-8.5%-20.2%+0.6%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.672026-05-29+0.4%-2.5%-2.2%-10.0%+0.3%+25.1%+40.0%
BMRNBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-0.672025-09-30-2.2%+0.1%-11.2%-11.1%-8.0%-7.1%+4.0%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare-0.672025-11-28-0.8%+1.3%+9.0%+6.7%+13.4%+1.4%+4.8%
AESThe AES CorporationUtilities-0.662019-12-31+0.0%+0.1%+1.1%+2.2%+0.5%+8.2%+9.2%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.662026-05-29-0.1%+0.8%-12.1%-31.4%-10.1%-11.4%+52.9%
GLAS—-0.662026-08-31-23.5%-40.2%-69.3%-75.6%-56.5%-78.4%—
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-0.662026-03-31-0.9%+0.7%-1.6%-6.6%-8.2%-42.3%-58.4%
SVRASavara Inc.Healthcare-0.662025-03-31-1.9%-1.9%-6.6%-12.4%-9.5%-22.6%+13.6%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-05-30+0.8%+5.2%-0.3%-22.3%-8.8%-23.1%+22.1%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials-0.652025-02-28-0.1%-2.6%-24.6%-24.8%-17.4%-51.4%-67.7%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-12-31+0.8%+4.7%-7.2%-19.9%-9.7%+11.1%+5.1%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials-0.652024-08-30+2.9%+1.5%+4.7%+6.6%+3.3%-37.0%-17.9%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc.Technology-0.642025-09-30+1.5%+8.3%+17.2%+45.6%+21.3%+19.1%+15.3%
HRIHerc Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.642025-07-31+5.1%+7.0%-4.0%-10.7%+5.5%-9.9%+4.6%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.Industrials-0.642024-02-29+0.2%+3.9%+7.0%-1.9%+6.6%+68.0%+57.5%
AZTAAzenta, Inc.Healthcare-0.632024-08-30+2.9%-1.1%+7.8%+27.1%+5.4%+10.5%+16.4%
BFSSaul Centers, Inc.Real Estate-0.632024-04-30-2.3%-0.0%-1.2%-17.1%-2.2%-1.7%+2.5%
CHDNChurchill Downs IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical-0.632024-02-29-0.3%+3.5%+2.9%-7.2%+9.4%-27.2%-13.1%
MDXGMiMedx Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.632025-08-29-11.6%-20.4%-21.6%-14.2%-19.7%-44.8%-44.6%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy-0.632025-12-31+0.8%-12.8%-21.6%-25.3%-12.0%-59.6%-84.7%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services-0.632025-06-30-2.8%-3.5%-2.5%-8.6%-7.6%+32.0%+38.5%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology-0.632024-10-31+0.4%+0.8%-10.3%+5.8%-13.1%+1.0%-5.1%
IMNMImmunome, Inc.Healthcare-0.622022-05-31+0.4%+4.7%-25.7%-22.5%-16.3%-16.2%+10.8%
DCHDauch Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.612019-12-31+0.0%-6.4%-14.4%-13.4%-6.9%-24.2%-14.1%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-0.612024-08-30-1.7%-3.8%-20.5%-9.7%-17.6%-46.0%-44.0%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy-0.612023-11-30+0.7%+4.4%-8.7%-20.9%-1.9%-58.6%-62.8%
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis Corp.Healthcare-0.612026-08-31+1.9%+10.3%-12.3%+32.0%+0.9%+26.6%+37.7%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare-0.602026-08-31+3.7%-1.1%-9.2%+12.5%-12.3%+56.0%+42.1%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.602026-08-31+3.2%-2.8%-30.3%-27.9%-24.5%-20.2%-39.1%
CECelanese CorporationBasic Materials-0.602025-02-28-0.5%+3.2%-2.5%+8.7%+6.5%+12.0%+15.5%
CWENClearway Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.602026-02-27+4.5%+6.8%+5.0%+2.1%+8.0%-1.2%+5.3%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.602026-03-31+1.1%-5.0%-21.9%-4.4%-18.9%-6.2%-29.6%
WOOFPetco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.602023-12-29-0.9%-2.5%+0.0%-18.7%+1.8%-17.8%-37.2%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials-0.592025-09-30+6.5%-6.8%-23.2%-32.9%-19.6%+80.6%+50.2%
ATTOAttovia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.582026-09-30 NEW+1.0%-5.2%-23.4%—-17.3%-35.2%—
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology-0.582026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.3%-8.1%-9.3%-5.8%-23.4%-41.0%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.Real Estate-0.582020-02-28-1.0%+2.4%-6.7%-10.1%-1.5%-14.8%-13.0%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.572024-11-29-0.0%+3.9%+16.6%+11.0%+16.0%+26.5%+65.2%
WSCWillScot Holdings CorporationIndustrials-0.572026-02-27+2.0%+2.4%-7.4%-35.4%-3.5%-11.2%-22.6%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare-0.562026-08-31+1.6%+12.4%-8.5%-74.8%-7.8%-30.2%+43.1%
CALXCalix, Inc.Technology-0.562026-07-31+1.4%+1.6%+6.0%-1.4%+6.5%-30.9%-39.1%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.562024-11-29+5.3%-4.0%-8.8%+31.6%-9.6%+104.2%+90.1%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-0.562024-04-30+2.9%-7.8%-26.5%-32.6%-26.5%-49.7%-58.4%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology-0.562025-11-28-0.8%+5.9%+12.2%-21.1%+22.6%-32.8%-47.6%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-0.562024-02-29-0.3%+7.1%+1.6%-3.2%-0.1%-36.0%-37.7%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.562026-02-27-6.8%+2.2%-28.5%-20.2%-26.8%-54.8%-25.6%
EQPTEquipmentShare.com Inc.Industrials-0.552026-03-31+8.0%+22.9%-6.8%-12.9%-3.0%-48.2%—
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.552026-04-30-1.7%+1.9%+15.0%-20.0%+12.3%-37.5%-38.8%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.552023-08-31-0.4%+4.8%+9.9%-26.5%+6.3%-30.1%-33.0%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials-0.552026-03-31+2.3%-3.0%-16.3%-32.9%-16.4%-30.5%+1.1%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services-0.552026-05-29-0.7%+4.4%-1.9%+1.8%-0.1%-28.4%-17.4%
VUZI—-0.552026-06-30+3.3%-11.3%-27.6%-3.9%-21.1%-41.8%-44.9%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.Industrials-0.542026-06-30-4.2%-4.0%-16.6%-43.9%-12.0%-44.4%—
BLMNBloomin' Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.542024-05-31-2.8%+7.5%+17.5%+16.9%+29.7%+62.9%+35.4%
DKNGDraftKings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.542026-08-31+0.2%+8.6%-3.4%-16.6%+8.1%-40.4%-38.9%
FAFirst Advantage CorporationIndustrials-0.542026-08-31+0.5%+3.6%-1.7%-5.8%+10.4%+35.3%+38.9%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Real Estate-0.542021-03-31-0.6%+4.5%+9.9%-3.5%+11.7%+32.7%+77.8%
RNSTRenasant CorporationFinancial Services-0.542026-08-31-0.1%+3.6%+1.5%-7.6%+3.7%+16.5%+18.4%
VERAVera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.542026-05-29+3.8%+16.7%-5.6%-6.4%-3.4%-38.4%+3.3%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-0.532019-12-31-3.2%-1.0%+5.1%+4.7%+8.5%+4.3%-4.2%
BILLBill.com Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.532025-05-30-0.2%+10.9%+6.7%+5.7%+15.2%-10.1%-6.7%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.532025-12-31-4.3%-4.9%-30.6%-43.6%-19.8%-29.7%-45.4%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-08-31-3.1%-7.7%-25.9%-13.5%-19.8%+48.1%+51.1%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.532026-08-31-3.1%-3.7%-2.9%-10.2%+0.0%-41.2%-56.2%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy-0.532019-12-31+1.5%+3.0%+4.6%+8.0%+7.8%+53.9%+76.1%
RHRhConsumer Cyclical-0.532025-12-31+6.9%+15.3%+2.8%-28.0%+5.1%-28.5%-28.8%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology-0.522021-11-30-4.7%+10.4%+11.7%+13.1%+14.6%-12.1%-25.4%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-0.522026-08-31-1.4%-10.3%-7.0%-15.2%-6.1%-49.8%-36.9%
EXELExelixis, Inc.Healthcare-0.522024-10-31+0.3%+5.9%+13.8%+14.3%+10.6%+47.3%+87.0%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Technology-0.522025-05-30-0.5%+4.7%+12.3%+5.1%+13.3%-12.8%-18.3%
RPDRapid7, Inc.Technology-0.522025-02-28+2.2%+9.1%+3.2%+40.6%+10.6%-11.1%-28.1%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy-0.522019-12-31+1.0%+1.6%+4.5%+13.5%+9.4%+62.6%+100.0%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services-0.512019-12-31-0.2%-0.2%-7.8%-6.2%-5.2%-15.6%-11.9%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.512025-09-30-3.3%+2.6%-17.4%-22.0%-14.1%-37.9%-22.1%
APCARKO Petroleum Corp. Class A Common StockEnergy-0.502026-03-31-0.4%+0.0%-6.6%-19.5%+6.7%-8.4%—
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology-0.502026-07-31+8.5%+3.2%-22.9%-21.2%-13.9%-14.4%-41.6%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Communication Services-0.502021-04-30-2.5%+2.0%-8.0%-23.4%-3.3%-48.6%-57.4%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities-0.502026-04-30-0.1%-0.1%-4.0%-6.0%-2.2%-8.9%-10.5%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials-0.502020-02-28+3.5%+0.2%-12.1%-22.9%-2.1%-16.5%-6.9%
PAMTPamt Corp.Industrials-0.502026-06-30+2.0%-5.6%-7.1%-36.4%-4.3%-9.6%-3.3%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.502026-03-31+0.3%-1.2%+16.3%+13.6%+8.7%-17.5%+7.4%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.502026-04-30-1.2%+3.6%-36.7%-22.1%-19.1%-25.0%-21.8%
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology-0.492026-01-30+2.9%+12.9%-0.3%+18.5%+20.7%-24.7%-30.1%
NATLNCR Atleos CorporationTechnology-0.492024-03-28+0.4%+2.7%+2.2%-0.6%+3.5%+22.7%+23.4%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare-0.492026-08-31+1.7%+3.6%-15.1%-27.5%-13.4%-45.9%+31.1%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials-0.492026-06-30+0.7%-2.6%-21.0%-25.1%-20.3%-0.9%-7.8%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials-0.492026-07-31-1.7%+1.2%+1.6%+12.8%+1.8%+55.6%+70.9%
USAC—-0.492026-05-29-0.1%+0.2%-6.9%-2.2%+2.1%+17.2%+17.0%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.492025-09-30-3.6%-6.0%-9.0%-28.8%-6.8%-22.6%-23.4%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.482026-05-29+5.9%-3.0%-24.9%+22.3%-17.8%-66.2%—
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.482026-02-27+3.3%+21.7%+18.5%+7.5%+27.4%-46.0%-48.6%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-0.472025-09-30-1.0%+2.8%+5.4%-5.8%+8.6%+4.5%+15.3%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials-0.472026-02-27-2.4%-6.1%-15.5%-31.0%-13.3%-33.3%-30.9%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate-0.472026-02-27+0.8%-2.2%-6.9%-28.0%-5.5%-28.6%-22.3%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-0.472026-01-30+1.4%-5.3%-24.2%+7.7%-22.7%+151.9%+144.0%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-0.472026-08-31+3.3%+2.7%-24.1%-4.7%-26.4%-28.1%-46.2%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services-0.472022-11-30-0.5%+0.6%+9.3%-20.4%+11.1%-11.1%-12.8%
TALOTalos Energy Inc.Energy-0.472026-01-30+0.1%+6.1%+9.1%+32.2%+10.7%+64.0%+98.4%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.462026-06-30-0.8%+4.1%+7.6%-8.2%+14.3%+428.4%+267.6%
BANCBanc of California, Inc.Financial Services-0.462025-11-28+0.1%+2.3%-2.0%-17.4%+0.8%-8.1%+6.8%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.462026-07-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.2%+11.5%+0.4%+32.8%+40.0%
EVCEntravision CommunicationsCommunication Services-0.462025-12-31-0.3%-0.8%-19.9%-41.9%-14.1%+122.2%+226.9%
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy-0.462026-05-29+1.3%+1.4%-19.9%-20.7%-16.9%-4.2%+2.1%
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.462026-08-31-2.2%+1.6%-21.5%-21.7%-16.0%-41.9%-52.2%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.462026-02-27+2.0%-1.0%-0.9%-21.5%+4.3%-36.7%-39.5%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.462026-09-30 NEW+2.9%-4.3%-21.8%-2.0%-18.4%-24.0%-41.1%
YSWYYesway, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.462026-08-31+0.7%+8.1%+18.9%+17.4%+15.4%+9.6%—
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.452026-08-31-11.0%-10.8%-32.2%-10.5%-37.9%-79.6%-8.1%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.Healthcare-0.452026-08-31-1.3%+1.8%+2.1%-36.2%+5.0%-50.5%-34.2%
DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.Energy-0.452024-02-29+0.8%-0.9%+8.2%+25.0%+9.6%+168.0%+133.3%
IARTIntegra LifeSciences Holdings CorporationHealthcare-0.452025-07-31-11.2%-10.2%-23.8%-40.1%-27.3%-4.7%-24.5%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.442026-08-31-3.1%-0.2%+1.0%-14.5%+4.6%-12.9%-25.8%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.442026-08-31+1.6%+4.7%-20.6%-0.2%-12.7%+3.6%—
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc.Basic Materials-0.442026-08-31-0.9%-5.3%-10.6%-17.5%-9.3%+53.7%+54.5%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stockIndustrials-0.442025-09-30+0.8%-7.5%-21.5%-29.8%-22.6%-3.5%+16.7%
MACThe Macerich CompanyReal Estate-0.442025-02-28-0.0%+4.7%+2.5%-11.7%+3.9%+28.8%+39.8%
MNKDMannKind CorporationHealthcare-0.442026-08-31-1.6%+1.0%-8.7%-22.0%-21.8%-46.2%-44.4%
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc.Healthcare-0.442025-02-28+2.4%+7.6%-7.2%-32.7%+2.5%-20.6%-28.8%
ABRArbor Realty TrustReal Estate-0.432026-04-30+0.4%+11.1%-30.8%-41.2%-24.9%-58.8%-72.1%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.432025-11-28-1.5%+2.4%-2.6%-13.1%-0.1%-25.3%-32.9%
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare-0.432026-05-29-0.9%-1.4%+3.9%-20.2%-1.2%+289.5%+489.0%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.432025-12-31-2.2%-1.4%-16.9%-6.6%-10.6%+5.3%+130.5%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.432025-07-31-1.7%+1.3%-4.3%-21.8%-0.8%-41.3%-22.9%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.432025-11-28+0.2%+6.1%+9.0%-3.2%+9.0%+42.2%+54.3%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.432026-05-29-1.1%+0.4%+1.9%+5.7%-5.3%+143.9%+259.7%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-0.432026-08-31+0.9%-1.8%-24.1%+25.7%-20.8%+480.6%+831.0%
GATXGATX CorporationIndustrials-0.422025-11-28+1.6%-0.9%-11.5%-11.2%-3.4%-2.0%-3.6%
GFFGriffon CorporationBasic Materials-0.422022-11-30-0.4%+2.8%-2.0%+1.5%+1.7%+29.4%+27.1%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd.Healthcare-0.422026-09-30 NEW-3.4%+7.2%+7.1%+14.5%-3.5%+3.0%+1.7%
MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-0.422026-08-31+3.7%+3.1%-5.7%-11.1%-0.5%+7.1%+18.1%
TRIPTripadvisor, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.422026-02-27-0.7%+5.7%+17.4%-36.8%+12.8%-35.2%-43.1%
VREXVarex Imaging CorporationHealthcare-0.422025-08-29+0.1%+0.2%-0.2%+65.5%-0.2%+58.1%+58.4%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown-0.422026-09-30 NEW+9.4%+3.2%-22.4%+51.2%-19.6%+20.0%+10.6%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-0.412026-05-29-0.6%-2.9%-31.8%-27.7%-30.5%-43.7%-50.6%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp XIFinancial Services-0.412026-08-31-0.1%-4.4%-18.6%-28.7%-10.9%+0.9%—
NNINelnet, Inc.Financial Services-0.412025-11-28-0.7%-0.4%+0.4%-8.1%+2.0%-4.9%-3.3%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.412026-07-31-0.3%+9.9%+9.0%+7.7%+9.7%+37.2%+150.4%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.412026-03-31-0.2%+6.5%+12.2%+11.2%+10.6%+102.0%+74.2%
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.412026-02-27+1.3%+8.0%+13.1%+4.2%+9.1%+5.5%+1.6%
CHHChoice Hotels International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.402025-11-28+0.2%+9.9%+12.2%-0.6%+11.3%+20.7%+16.1%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.402026-07-31-1.2%+6.9%-1.0%-38.0%-0.2%-17.8%-5.9%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.402025-09-30-3.1%+1.2%-5.4%-10.3%-14.2%-28.3%+1.7%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.402026-02-27+0.4%+6.9%+11.0%+49.6%+13.1%+85.5%+87.8%
SVVSavers Value Village, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.402025-10-31-1.1%+5.7%+9.7%-3.6%+7.3%+5.8%-21.8%
MPTMedical Properties Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.392024-05-31-4.0%-14.1%-26.7%-44.3%-24.0%-44.2%-45.6%
NNNextNav Inc.Technology-0.392026-08-31-0.2%-10.7%-33.4%-28.7%-33.3%-42.4%-25.1%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc.Technology-0.392025-03-31+1.5%+1.5%-4.0%-15.5%-3.0%+6.4%-6.3%
RRRRed Rock Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.392026-08-31-2.0%-1.0%-3.2%-25.2%-0.6%-18.2%-14.3%
SAHSonic Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.392026-04-30-5.2%+1.1%-2.7%-41.7%+0.5%-0.3%-18.1%
CCSIConsensus Cloud Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.382026-02-27+2.2%+4.1%+2.2%-1.5%+4.8%+67.7%+39.9%
HRBH&R Block, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.382026-08-31-1.2%+3.9%+12.4%+7.4%+17.1%+13.5%-2.8%
IMVTImmunovant, Inc.Healthcare-0.382026-08-31-0.7%+1.7%-17.8%-27.0%-16.0%+11.6%+47.7%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive-0.382026-09-30 NEW+1.8%+1.7%+11.3%+9.1%+9.4%+4.4%-5.2%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.382023-08-31+0.9%+10.8%-1.3%+44.7%+2.8%+273.7%+181.8%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.382024-05-31+0.2%-3.8%-17.0%-25.3%-16.6%-36.8%-4.7%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-0.382026-03-31+1.9%-3.2%-3.2%+5.9%+1.7%+89.5%+39.5%
WENThe Wendy's CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.382019-12-31-3.7%-2.5%-6.7%-17.5%-1.6%-21.1%-25.1%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc.Healthcare-0.372026-04-30-2.5%-1.9%-10.1%-38.5%-8.5%-46.3%-38.6%
FSTRL.B. Foster CompanyIndustrials-0.372025-06-30+1.0%+3.4%-3.9%-14.7%-0.7%+33.0%+34.3%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services-0.372026-07-31+0.0%+2.5%-4.2%-20.7%-1.5%-25.7%-14.1%
PRMBPrimo Brands CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.372024-12-31+0.1%+6.7%+1.4%-14.5%+5.1%+24.4%-7.7%
WVEWave Life Sciences Ltd.Healthcare-0.372026-07-31-1.5%+9.1%-14.7%-42.8%-8.9%-80.2%-56.9%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-0.362026-05-29-0.7%-9.3%-36.8%-33.0%-33.9%-56.3%-78.3%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services-0.362026-08-31+0.6%+4.0%-3.7%-7.5%+0.7%-25.1%-16.9%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-0.362026-07-31+3.6%+2.4%-10.6%+5.5%-5.0%-21.7%-48.5%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.362026-02-27+1.5%-13.2%+16.7%+30.0%-22.0%+20.5%-26.6%
HTFCHorizon Technology Finance CorpFinancial Services-0.362026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.6%+0.6%+1.8%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
IVTInvenTrust Properties Corp.Real Estate-0.362026-04-30-2.0%-0.6%-2.3%-17.7%-2.5%+6.6%+7.5%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-0.362025-09-30+3.5%-7.5%+19.4%+79.4%+0.1%+95.4%+43.9%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.362026-08-31-0.5%-2.0%-14.6%-24.7%-10.2%-26.2%-27.0%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.352026-03-31-5.3%-3.6%+9.0%+5.0%-3.4%-2.5%+1.6%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare-0.352026-08-31-4.5%-4.0%-21.1%-26.4%-22.7%+20.4%+1.4%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate-0.352026-08-31-3.8%-2.3%-5.5%-13.3%-3.8%-7.8%-7.8%
CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.352026-08-31+1.1%+1.3%-6.1%-6.0%-4.3%+7.7%+27.4%
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.Real Estate-0.352026-05-29-0.5%+2.6%-1.7%-19.0%-0.5%-8.2%-22.3%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.352026-08-31-1.9%+0.0%+1.5%+15.0%+3.0%+27.4%+27.8%
INDIindie Semiconductor, Inc.Technology-0.352026-02-27-1.6%-10.4%-41.4%-43.9%-38.6%-49.0%-70.0%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc.Healthcare-0.352026-05-29-2.6%-10.0%-35.2%-23.3%-15.5%-46.6%-46.8%
PRMPerimeter Solutions, Inc.Basic Materials-0.352026-07-31+0.6%-0.9%-3.7%-22.0%+3.5%-1.1%+22.8%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Technology-0.352025-12-31+1.0%-3.7%-3.6%+19.4%-5.0%+47.1%+31.4%
SWMR—-0.352026-08-31-0.8%-26.4%-61.9%-77.0%-49.9%-71.2%—
VVVValvoline Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.352026-02-27-1.1%+2.4%+8.2%-22.6%+3.2%+7.1%-10.8%
WESTWestrock Coffee Company, LLCConsumer Defensive-0.352025-11-28-1.0%+13.5%+13.4%+11.3%+13.9%+125.1%+76.5%
AESIAtlas Energy Solutions Inc.Energy-0.342026-08-31+0.2%-15.2%-18.5%-14.5%-21.8%-0.3%-12.5%
ANAutoNation, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.342026-08-31-5.5%-0.1%-7.3%-30.6%-2.8%-25.9%-29.4%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.342025-11-28-0.8%-1.3%+2.9%-25.5%+4.3%-17.7%-20.6%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.342026-08-31+0.5%+6.7%-14.8%-10.8%-12.7%+110.7%+34.4%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.342026-08-31-2.0%-0.2%+22.9%-21.8%-2.8%-45.3%-13.2%
TGTXTG Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.342026-05-29-2.4%-2.1%-5.0%-3.0%-4.6%+78.5%+51.5%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy-0.332025-12-31+2.4%+0.9%-11.7%-33.1%-15.4%-63.0%-62.1%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.332026-08-31-5.9%-1.0%-7.5%-23.7%-3.3%-22.9%-28.8%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.332025-05-30+5.6%+12.8%+23.3%+16.2%+20.6%+39.5%+130.9%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Financial Services-0.332024-10-31+0.7%+5.0%-7.5%-12.3%-1.6%-29.1%-24.6%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services-0.332026-07-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.5%+1.1%+0.6%+5.4%+7.8%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services-0.332026-07-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+1.7%+0.6%+6.0%+7.5%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services-0.332026-07-31+0.3%+0.1%+0.5%+2.2%+0.3%+6.7%+8.6%
TNETTriNet Group, Inc.Industrials-0.332026-08-31+0.3%+5.9%+9.4%+4.4%+14.1%+22.9%+18.8%
TRNTrinity Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.332026-08-31+1.7%-2.3%-9.0%-32.9%-0.0%-0.6%-7.3%
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLCEnergy-0.332026-08-31+2.9%+0.8%+3.9%-6.0%+6.6%+50.6%+20.7%
WLTHWealthfront CorporationTechnology-0.332026-09-30 NEW+1.8%+4.0%+10.5%+13.9%+4.7%-20.0%—
CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.322025-12-31-0.7%-2.6%+1.1%+9.9%-1.8%+76.6%+88.8%
GVAGranite Construction IncorporatedIndustrials-0.322026-07-31+0.2%+1.9%-2.5%-9.4%-5.3%-4.6%+4.3%
HPHelmerich & Payne, Inc.Energy-0.322026-05-29+0.2%-0.9%-3.3%+16.2%+3.0%+36.0%+67.0%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials-0.322026-04-30+1.1%+4.8%-19.4%-14.9%-10.0%-27.9%+96.9%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.322026-08-31+2.6%+25.2%+7.4%+17.9%+11.8%-26.1%-4.5%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc. 6.25% Junior Subordinated Notes, Series due 2085Utilities-0.322026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+0.3%-3.6%-8.1%+2.0%-10.8%-11.2%
HHyatt Hotels CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.312026-07-31+1.4%+11.4%+13.6%-5.3%+12.7%+11.7%+21.2%
NWLNewell Brands Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.312026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+1.7%-2.1%+6.9%+5.3%+56.6%+22.5%
SATLSatellogic Inc.Industrials-0.312026-09-30 NEW+6.8%-4.6%-28.5%+11.6%-28.7%+110.7%+56.4%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.Technology-0.312026-07-31+0.0%+3.5%+0.7%+9.0%+2.6%+48.4%-21.8%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.302026-09-30 NEW+3.3%+14.2%+26.8%+24.0%+19.9%+172.9%+116.6%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.302026-09-30 NEW+1.1%+3.6%-5.7%-15.4%-6.8%+165.1%+169.7%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services-0.302026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+0.2%-2.2%-19.2%+3.5%-38.4%-36.5%
METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-0.302026-09-30 NEW+1.0%+2.5%+5.1%+5.5%+8.5%+32.2%+33.5%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Quality is defined

The score combines return on equity, low debt-to-equity, and low variability in quarterly earnings growth. Available component z-scores are averaged.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Technology44.2% / 35.5%
Communication Services11.2% / 9.5%
Industrials10.3% / 10.4%
Financial Services8.5% / 11.9%
Healthcare7.4% / 9.3%
Consumer Cyclical6.0% / 8.6%
Energy5.6% / 3.7%
Consumer Defensive4.8% / 4.4%
Basic Materials1.9% / 2.1%
Unknown0.1% / 0.4%
Real Estate0.1% / 1.9%
Utilities0.0% / 2.2%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 21 added · 16 dropped

Added AGEN, BLSM, BNC, CASY, CHPT, DDT, IA, IOND, ITRI, JBL, MBGL, NIC, NTNX, PDEX, PEBK, RCEL, RCMT, SLBT, SMBC, SPOK, UTMD

Dropped BF-B, CHWY, CQP, DRIO, GCBC, ISSC, MGRE, MOBI, NINE, NOC, REA, SGU, TBPH, UP, VATE, WILC

2026-08-31 65 added · 67 dropped

Added AAMI, AAON, ACHV, ACMR, ADI, ALG, ALH, ALMR, ALTO, ATEC, AVLN, AX, BBIO, BELFB, BLFS, BOX, BXDC, CASS, CCNE, CELC, CHRD, COAG, CQP, CRCL, CV, CVX, DVN, ENS, EPAM, EROK, ETON, EVGO, FIBK, FLXS, HD, HOMB, HSTM, IT, KARD, KLRA, KMB, KOPN, LQDA, MGRE, MOBI, MTCH, MUSA, NHC, NPK, ODTX, OPFI, OSCR, PFLA, PLBC, RBCAA, RDVT, SBC, SF, SGU, SMCI, SPTX, STX, UNF, VIA, XMAX

Dropped ABCB, ABEO, ACAD, ADAC, ALOV, APPN, AROW, ATEX, BAM, BCAR, BCML, BKTI, BYND, CASY, CCB, CENX, CHCO, CR, ERII, FBYD, FCBM, FISN, FULT, FUNC, GENB, GILD, GIX, GLAS, GNTX, HAWK, HCIC, HFWA, HRB, ITRI, JAN, KBON, KINS, KTB, LIN, MFP, NECB, NWAX, ORI, ORLA, PAYC, PLTS, POOL, PS, QMMM, QNT, RF, RRR, SATL, SCHW, SGP, SNDK, SPIR, SUN, SWMR, TBBK, TDW, TRAX, UCB, VRRM, WHK, XSLL, ZTS

2026-07-31 23 added · 29 dropped

Added AA, ARXS, CDNA, CORT, CR, CROX, GLAS, HAYW, HON, ITRI, LIN, LNC, MOG-A, NWPX, ORI, OSK, RBC, RLI, SHOO, TIPT, UVSP, VLO, ZWS

Dropped AGCO, ALG, ATR, AZZ, CMG, CPRX, DAL, EFSC, EHC, ESPR, EXE, EXP, HUBB, IBP, IIIN, JBL, JHG, MA, MHO, MTD, NUCL, RPM, SLB, SOLV, TYL, UNF, UNTY, XOMA, XOMAO

2026-06-30 27 added · 22 dropped

Added CASY, DAKT, DUOT, ELMD, FCBM, FISN, FRBT, FRVO, GALT, HAWK, JBL, KEYS, LE, MAMA, MFP, OCTV, PLTS, PMTS, PS, QNT, REA, SSMR, TOWN, TRAX, VABK, VATE, WHK

Dropped AREC, ARLP, CORT, DDT, DVN, EPAM, FBK, FFBC, FIBK, HSTM, KALV, LC, LEN, MPB, NEN, NWPX, PPIH, RNA, SGU, SMBC, SPOK, TTC

2026-05-29 51 added · 56 dropped

Added ABUS, AGCO, AIV, ALOV, AREC, ATLO, AUGO, CARE, CENX, CNOB, CTBI, DOCN, EHC, FBK, FFBC, FIBK, FUNC, GCBC, GILD, GNE, HAFC, HSTM, INSW, JCI, KBON, KTB, LEN, MIAX, MPWR, NEN, ONDS, ORLA, PAYS, PBFS, QCRH, ROK, RXT, SATL, SGP, SGU, SMBC, SNDK, SUN, SWMR, UCB, UNTY, WSFS, XOMA, XOMAO, XSLL, ZION

Dropped AIP, ALSN, APXT, ARWR, ATHS, BAH, BBSI, BJ, BOBS, BSX, CASS, CBC, CBT, CDNL, CHMG, CPS, CR, CRAI, CTLP, CTRA, CV, DCOMG, ETN, EVGO, HWC, ITT, KROS, LDOS, LIEN, LIF, MASS, MBVI, MCFT, MGRE, MNR, MPX, MRK, NBHC, NBIX, NIC, ONTO, PBYI, PDYN, PNRG, REFI, REPX, RNG, SBC, SKWD, TASK, THR, TLNC, TMDX, TRNO, WAT, WHD

2026-04-30 14 added · 18 dropped

Added ALL, CHMG, DAL, DKL, ESCA, EXE, NOC, NWPX, NXPI, PEGA, RIGL, RRC, VRSK, WDC

Dropped AA, AX, DFH, DHIL, ECL, EHC, FCN, GFL, HAYW, HTBK, KTB, NHIC, SAM, SHW, SMBC, TEL, TMHC, VIA

2026-03-31 49 added · 42 dropped

Added ACIC, ADAC, ALAB, APPN, APXT, BBY, BOBS, BSX, CBNA, CDNL, CV, DELL, DRIO, FBYD, FNRN, GENB, GIX, HCIC, HTB, HTFL, IPAR, JAN, KTB, LIEN, LIF, MASS, MKC, MKC-V, MPB, MWH, NECB, NHIC, NINE, NUCL, NWAX, PDYN, PNRG, PROK, REPX, REX, RNA, SFD, SHBI, SKWD, STRO, TCBX, TDW, TTC, VIA

Dropped ABTC, ANAB, ATRA, BCSS, BHVN, BNC, CAMP, CGCT, CHD, CTBI, CTMX, CVSA, DOMO, ELMD, ENS, FENC, FRMI, GALT, GOAI, GOSS, HDSN, IEX, IMDX, IMXI, KMTS, MGIC, OMER, OTTR, RBCAA, RDAG, SATL, SHAZ, SSSS, STOK, SWKH, TOWN, TSCO, UNTY, USCB, VSNT, VSTM, XERS

2026-02-27 44 added · 49 dropped

Added AA, ACAD, ALNY, AON, ARLP, ARWR, BOH, CHD, CVNA, DCOMG, DFH, ECL, EHC, FRSH, FULT, HAYW, HFWA, HWC, IEX, IMXI, INSP, IOSP, LYFT, MCB, MCK, MGRE, NBIX, NDSN, NEM, OBK, OII, PLNT, RARE, RL, RRR, SHW, SMBC, TDY, TMDX, TRNO, TSCO, UNTY, VMI, VRRM

Dropped ABT, ACMR, ALDF, APO, APOS, BCC, BCRX, CCSI, CDNA, CLH, DNOW, DORM, DOV, EMBC, ETD, EW, FFBC, FLOC, GCBC, GLUE, GOLF, HAFC, HALO, HSY, IBTA, INR, LYTS, LZ, MPWR, MSGS, NBBK, PAG, PINS, PM, PNRG, PRG, PRSU, ROOT, SUNC, SYF, TTI, UCB, UPWK, UVSP, VC, WLTH, WNC, WU, YELP

2026-01-30 6 added · 11 dropped

Added ATRA, BAH, CTBI, LMT, ROOT, TEL

Dropped ACAD, CMPO, CSW, DLB, LEN, NPK, OBK, SANM, SMBC, TDY, VSNTV

2025-12-31 31 added · 26 dropped

Added BCSS, BNC, CAMP, CBC, CGCT, CHWY, ELA, ELMD, ESE, FRMI, GOAI, IMDX, INR, ISSC, KALV, KINS, MBVI, MU, NVAX, OVLY, PPIH, PURR, PXED, SHAZ, SSSS, SUNC, TLNC, VSNT, VSNTV, WLTH, XZO

Dropped ALAB, ARLP, BOX, BRR, CHD, COLM, CTBB, CTBI, CTDD, DKS, FAC, FINW, GPGI, NBN, NKE, OII, PAYS, PEBK, PMI, PTNM, RIGL, ROOT, SFD, SPNS, TRAK, TWFG

2025-11-28 49 added · 50 dropped

Added ABTC, ALAB, ANAB, APA, APO, APOS, ARLP, ATEX, BANR, BCAR, BCML, BHVN, CMPO, CTBB, CTDD, CTRA, DNOW, DUOL, FFBC, FLOC, FTK, GRDN, HAFC, HBCP, HIPO, HRB, IBKR, KROS, MCFT, MGTX, NBBK, OBK, PD, PMI, RDN, RIGL, SCHW, SMG, SOLV, SPIR, TASK, TBPH, THR, TWFG, UCB, USCB, VSTM, ZM, ZVRA

Dropped AAON, AEVA, AGPU, AMC, APPN, BLD, CCNE, CHH, CMCSA, CVX, EHC, FANG, GAME, GEHC, HCKT, HTB, HWC, IEX, IIPR, IMXI, INVX, IT, JJSF, KBH, LEU, LFMD, LIN, MAZE, MBAV, MLR, MTDR, MTH, MU, NKTR, OSBC, OTF, PKG, PLBC, POWI, PRTH, PTON, SLVM, SM, SMBK, TGTX, TSCO, UNM, UNMA, USNA, VYX

2025-10-31 24 added · 29 dropped

Added ALDF, AMC, BYD, CHD, CLH, CMCSA, DRS, DXCM, EFSC, EHC, ETSY, HALO, HAPN, LC, LIN, MSGS, MU, OII, PAG, SAM, SFD, SYF, UVSP, WNC

Dropped AA, AGIO, ARLP, CARR, CBSH, CSL, CTBB, CTDD, DFIN, ECL, GNTY, HYMC, HYMCL, ILMN, KMPB, KMPR, MGRC, MOH, OMC, REPX, RIGL, ROCK, SCPH, SHW, SMPL, TPH, TSLA, UCB, WNS

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.