← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Quality

Stocks with strong profitability, lower leverage, and more stable earnings.

583 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-16 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.1%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000+1.3%relative return
5-day z-score-0.35σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+16.2%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-1.4%-0.6%+0.1%+0.9%+1.7%2026-07-232026-10-16
Quality vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-1.3%-2.3%+0.8%+3.8%-0.1%+16.2%+20.6%
vs FW 3000-0.1%-0.0%+1.3%+1.0%+0.1%+4.2%+6.0%
Q5 − Q1 spread+1.7%+4.1%+7.3%+9.4%+6.1%+8.4%+10.7%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 4% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

AAPLApple Inc.Technology5.00%1.052019-12-31+0.4%+2.0%+2.2%+6.9%+3.1%+26.7%+38.3%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology5.00%0.612025-09-30-4.5%-9.1%-7.9%-16.1%-6.4%-4.5%-5.7%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. (Class A)Communication Services5.00%0.772019-12-31-2.5%-3.1%-2.6%+7.3%-1.0%+9.0%+36.0%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Communication Services5.00%0.542019-12-31-3.7%-1.3%+6.6%+17.1%-2.2%+7.7%-0.8%
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology5.00%0.632019-12-31-1.9%-1.1%+7.1%+38.9%+3.1%+10.1%+3.9%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology5.00%1.042019-12-31-1.4%-6.6%-3.7%+2.7%-6.2%+15.1%+19.4%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology4.34%0.812025-10-31-5.6%-14.6%-13.5%-11.2%-17.5%+208.1%+358.4%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare3.73%0.692020-12-31+0.4%+6.6%+9.0%+6.2%+8.6%+17.5%+53.0%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services2.48%0.812019-12-31+0.7%+4.5%+9.3%+14.7%+12.0%+15.5%+17.4%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy2.47%0.442024-11-29+2.5%+5.9%+9.4%+14.8%+10.0%+51.7%+65.0%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology1.62%0.652024-04-30-7.2%-11.0%+4.7%+50.8%-0.5%+4.7%+3.6%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology1.61%0.912021-05-28-4.9%-17.2%-8.3%-17.4%-19.7%+54.6%+83.2%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology1.54%0.502019-12-31-2.2%-9.3%-1.6%-4.4%+0.2%+42.0%+57.3%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy1.46%0.412026-08-31+2.6%+6.1%+7.4%+16.7%+10.2%+51.7%+53.7%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive1.45%0.592019-12-31+1.1%+4.5%+10.5%+7.0%+8.6%+15.2%+4.2%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology1.41%0.692019-12-31-4.8%-19.3%-7.9%-27.2%-20.0%+59.8%+80.8%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials1.35%0.442023-08-31-0.7%-8.7%-9.7%-18.3%-9.9%+28.3%+38.1%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive1.34%0.552022-10-31+2.1%+6.6%+6.4%+16.4%+9.1%+36.9%+43.7%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive1.28%0.522020-08-31+1.5%+5.4%+8.8%+9.2%+9.7%+13.7%+11.3%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology1.25%0.432026-03-31-4.6%-22.9%-20.5%+2.8%-16.1%+262.0%+197.5%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical1.05%0.482026-08-31+0.4%+6.5%+3.2%-3.9%+8.8%-8.1%-18.0%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services1.05%0.572024-04-30-2.9%+0.3%-1.8%+2.4%+1.4%-24.8%-41.4%
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedTechnology0.93%0.542019-12-31-0.9%-2.6%+3.7%-2.5%-1.3%+62.0%+61.8%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology0.92%0.662019-12-31-4.6%-18.3%-11.2%+0.2%-13.1%+35.1%+23.4%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology0.92%0.992022-10-31-5.0%-15.2%-6.4%-24.1%-15.0%+36.9%+53.3%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials0.92%0.872024-07-31-0.6%-8.3%-2.0%-10.7%-3.1%+41.2%+49.9%
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology0.75%0.482020-05-29-2.6%-9.0%+2.5%+0.9%-5.9%+18.3%+27.7%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology0.73%0.612026-08-31-7.5%-18.4%-25.5%-30.0%-30.7%+132.8%+193.0%
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedTechnology0.70%0.552020-11-30-3.5%-1.9%-3.2%+1.1%-6.5%+2.2%+7.8%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology0.70%0.412026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-2.6%+5.2%+4.3%-0.3%+47.1%+68.1%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials0.61%0.702021-04-30-0.6%-4.2%+2.5%+12.0%-1.1%+43.7%+57.3%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.Financial Services0.60%0.432019-12-31+1.2%+4.8%+6.0%+9.9%+7.2%+7.7%-3.7%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.60%0.542024-08-30+0.2%+3.3%-2.1%-6.9%+5.2%-18.9%-18.4%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials0.58%0.452025-08-29+0.1%+3.8%+3.5%-4.6%+6.2%+26.8%+30.8%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.57%0.862026-04-30-6.9%-16.4%-24.8%-40.5%-27.0%+92.9%+176.2%
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy0.55%0.422022-02-28+3.4%+9.2%+11.1%+22.7%+17.1%+60.0%+72.3%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.53%0.692022-08-31+1.9%+6.2%+15.8%-3.7%+11.3%-3.2%+2.7%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.52%0.532019-12-31-0.3%+0.7%+8.5%+28.5%+4.9%-24.7%-2.1%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Technology0.50%0.492025-02-28-1.3%-1.6%-0.2%+2.1%+2.7%-13.9%-25.6%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare0.48%0.522025-08-29-1.8%-2.0%-1.7%+5.6%-4.4%+10.2%+22.5%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.47%1.152024-11-29-7.0%-13.2%-0.4%+11.6%-5.4%+113.0%+102.4%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services0.46%0.452024-02-29+2.0%+5.5%+5.6%+2.2%+10.6%+16.3%+30.9%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials0.44%0.462026-02-27+2.4%+0.6%-3.9%+25.5%+2.8%+19.5%+27.9%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.44%0.492023-10-31+2.2%+0.5%+2.4%+5.6%+5.4%+2.2%+2.7%
PHParker-Hannifin CorporationIndustrials0.44%0.492024-05-31+0.2%+0.1%+2.1%-2.1%+0.8%+10.3%+31.6%
ACNAccentureTechnology0.43%0.552019-12-31+2.1%+10.7%+27.7%+66.9%+26.3%-11.4%-0.9%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationIndustrials0.42%0.702026-01-30+3.6%+8.3%+3.5%-2.3%+8.4%+16.2%+13.4%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.Financial Services0.42%0.412025-05-30+1.1%+5.3%+6.0%+2.5%+8.9%-17.2%-10.2%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy0.41%0.482026-07-31+0.1%+2.5%+7.6%+46.2%+14.7%+177.2%+182.1%
SBUXStarbucks CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.39%0.502024-11-29+0.7%+7.5%+1.8%-5.0%+3.8%+17.9%+20.7%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Technology0.37%0.882019-12-31+1.1%+6.7%+6.5%+19.7%+11.9%+14.8%+4.6%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare0.37%0.432026-02-27+0.6%+7.0%+14.9%+22.0%+17.7%+22.9%+27.4%
TTTrane TechnologiesIndustrials0.36%0.602023-02-28+0.3%-3.8%+6.9%-4.1%+1.5%+18.7%+9.7%
MARMarriott International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.34%0.532025-05-30+0.6%+6.1%+14.5%+6.7%+9.1%+25.8%+47.0%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.34%0.542021-08-31-2.1%+1.7%+7.3%+22.1%+7.5%-1.2%+9.9%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.34%0.592022-05-31-0.3%+4.7%+4.5%+26.3%+8.1%+28.0%+39.8%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.34%0.822019-12-31-2.6%+1.2%-1.5%+15.6%+2.2%-29.9%-25.8%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services0.34%0.492021-11-30+1.5%+4.7%+6.5%+16.1%+12.2%+11.3%+13.8%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.33%0.532024-07-31+0.6%-1.9%-3.8%-23.0%-2.3%+7.9%+15.2%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.33%0.512019-12-31-1.5%-9.4%+12.9%-3.3%-3.2%+2.2%-1.4%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationIndustrials0.33%0.472022-10-31+2.1%+3.9%-2.0%-9.4%+4.2%+4.1%+5.5%
JCIJohnson ControlsIndustrials0.33%0.412026-05-29-1.5%-7.6%+1.8%+1.8%-2.1%+22.5%+32.9%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive0.29%0.612019-12-31+0.9%+4.8%+2.3%-2.2%+9.9%+19.3%+33.2%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial Services0.29%0.632023-07-31+0.3%+4.5%+3.5%+2.9%+6.8%-4.4%+2.2%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials0.29%0.652019-12-31+0.3%+5.6%+8.1%+5.4%+9.6%+14.5%+15.2%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.28%0.492019-12-31-0.7%+5.9%+0.8%+21.4%+4.3%+2.8%+37.9%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.27%0.632024-04-30+0.9%+6.5%+4.5%+2.1%+1.5%+32.3%+52.1%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrials0.27%0.562020-10-30+0.4%+3.1%+1.7%-1.0%+5.8%+12.7%+12.7%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.Energy0.26%0.522024-05-31+4.2%+7.4%+10.3%+9.3%+15.5%+55.3%+51.5%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.26%0.472025-04-30+0.6%+5.7%+12.9%+7.8%+8.5%+20.3%+30.4%
CMICummins Inc.Industrials0.26%0.412025-02-28-0.3%+1.5%-0.2%-19.8%+2.9%+5.2%+27.3%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.25%0.542021-11-30+0.9%+3.3%+5.4%+3.7%+4.5%-2.1%-12.6%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical0.25%0.462026-02-27-2.9%-7.7%-9.7%-2.3%-5.9%-30.3%-17.2%
NOCNorthrop Grumman CorporationIndustrials0.25%0.412026-04-30+4.0%+8.1%-1.4%-2.1%+7.5%-7.7%-13.2%
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrials0.24%0.432026-07-31+0.4%+1.8%+2.4%-13.9%+0.2%+4.7%+7.7%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology0.24%0.662020-03-31-5.3%-19.3%-12.5%-13.0%-18.9%+68.1%+130.9%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.24%0.432026-05-29-3.1%-12.7%-0.4%-13.2%-10.1%+34.3%+20.9%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology0.23%0.432026-06-30-3.2%-13.5%-1.1%+1.9%-9.0%+63.0%+100.9%
TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.22%0.522025-02-28+0.4%+2.8%+4.9%-6.1%+5.2%-14.3%-8.0%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.22%0.462026-03-31-5.3%-16.5%-5.8%-12.6%-19.7%+71.8%+77.0%
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology0.22%0.432026-04-30-0.8%+0.8%+0.6%-16.9%-3.5%+7.0%+7.4%
AONAonFinancial Services0.21%0.462026-02-27+2.0%+7.0%-1.1%-17.6%+5.7%-16.5%-17.0%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.682019-12-31-0.0%+3.2%+5.1%-2.5%+6.8%+32.6%+40.1%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.862022-04-29-2.9%-16.1%-12.9%-21.4%-13.0%+54.4%+72.3%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services0.21%0.432026-04-30+3.5%+8.0%-0.8%-2.2%+11.7%+20.8%+26.1%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials0.21%0.672019-12-31+1.3%+0.5%+4.1%+11.2%+3.0%+29.2%+23.4%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Industrials0.21%0.472021-11-30-0.1%-0.2%+4.4%+3.1%+0.2%+21.4%+34.4%
GRMNGarminTechnology0.20%0.562019-12-31-0.1%+6.1%+3.9%+19.1%-0.7%+42.1%+16.1%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrials0.18%0.482026-05-29+1.0%-1.5%+2.5%-7.2%-2.1%+10.6%+22.7%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.18%0.452019-12-31-1.5%+1.4%+10.7%+24.0%+0.5%+28.1%+24.8%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials0.17%0.662025-03-31+1.4%-1.4%-10.1%+19.1%-1.2%+12.7%+29.1%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.17%0.452024-02-29-0.8%+2.1%+8.2%+1.5%+7.9%-2.0%-15.7%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.17%0.542019-12-31+2.0%+6.2%+9.3%+6.7%+10.3%-8.0%-22.5%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.Technology0.17%0.502019-12-31-0.9%+4.8%+19.3%+72.8%+8.7%+39.0%+8.0%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.16%0.742021-11-30-0.4%+0.1%-8.0%-3.4%+1.7%+3.1%+5.4%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.16%0.642023-03-31-2.1%+1.9%+10.6%+16.9%+14.8%-19.0%-21.4%
DVNDevon Energy CorporationEnergy0.16%0.412026-08-31+3.0%+5.1%+4.4%+12.7%+10.2%+41.1%+59.5%
FERGFerguson plcIndustrials0.16%0.482020-05-29+1.2%+5.3%+8.0%+1.7%+4.0%+5.6%-2.5%
HEIHEICO CorporationIndustrials0.15%0.442025-02-28+0.4%+3.9%+3.9%-9.0%+2.2%-4.2%+0.9%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.15%0.932020-10-30+2.4%+8.2%+9.5%+3.9%+7.3%-17.2%-12.3%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.15%0.852022-12-30-5.1%-14.1%+3.3%+24.1%-2.8%+93.2%+70.4%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%0.432019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+1.0%-1.6%+2.0%-2.4%-9.1%
MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.14%0.532019-12-31-1.1%+0.7%+2.9%+3.4%+5.7%+0.3%+5.1%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.14%0.512019-12-31-0.2%+3.9%+9.1%+2.6%+10.4%+0.9%+6.2%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.602019-12-31-0.6%+3.2%+8.5%-18.5%+8.0%+20.2%+39.9%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.572019-12-31+0.8%+7.4%-3.9%+1.9%+13.3%+2.9%-8.6%
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology0.12%1.192024-11-29-2.8%-8.6%+1.9%+13.7%+5.9%+9.0%-19.5%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.12%0.542021-07-30+1.7%+4.7%+2.5%-4.5%+10.4%-0.6%+6.9%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials0.12%0.722021-07-30-1.5%-8.5%-3.7%-6.1%-4.3%+18.2%+4.7%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.962026-02-27-0.9%-0.4%-3.2%-13.7%-6.0%-41.7%-50.7%
DXCMDexCom, Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.602025-10-31-1.9%+2.3%-3.7%+22.1%-0.3%+29.6%+31.5%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive0.12%0.452026-08-31+1.4%+8.2%+7.9%-0.4%+8.3%+8.7%-7.5%
RMDResMed Inc.Healthcare0.12%0.572022-01-31-1.4%+3.9%+6.2%+24.9%+8.1%+0.0%-10.4%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.Basic Materials0.12%0.432025-08-29-0.1%+0.9%+2.5%+0.2%+8.5%+43.1%+66.5%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.11%0.462019-12-31-0.4%-1.0%-4.5%-5.3%-0.4%-1.0%-2.9%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.Energy0.11%0.432026-08-31+2.1%+0.1%-2.0%-2.4%+4.5%+23.7%+29.3%
JBLJabil Inc.Technology0.11%0.472026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-9.2%-7.1%-13.6%-3.0%+22.1%+34.6%
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedTechnology0.10%0.412026-04-30-0.2%+0.8%+2.5%-5.0%+1.9%+21.1%+9.5%
CBOECboe Global MarketsFinancial Services0.10%0.562023-08-31+2.2%+3.6%+15.4%+10.9%+14.4%+26.4%+31.6%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.10%0.742020-09-30-0.4%+3.8%+11.9%+14.8%+10.1%+42.0%+33.9%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTechnology0.10%0.482022-02-28+0.4%+11.5%+10.3%+54.4%+14.9%-19.0%+1.1%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc.Technology0.10%0.532025-11-28-4.4%-3.6%+6.1%+12.0%+3.8%+9.2%+18.5%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services0.10%0.502024-05-31+2.0%+4.9%+7.9%+2.9%+11.7%+8.8%+1.5%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.Healthcare0.10%0.522021-04-30+0.3%+4.9%+6.0%+8.1%+3.6%+39.9%+46.5%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials0.09%0.522019-12-31+0.4%+2.0%-4.8%+2.5%+2.2%-28.8%-37.5%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.09%0.542019-12-31-0.6%-0.5%-0.3%+15.9%+7.2%+25.6%+15.2%
FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.09%0.542021-11-30-3.2%-7.9%+2.3%+13.9%-0.7%+73.2%+33.6%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%0.452024-10-31-3.7%+0.8%+12.5%+27.9%+3.5%+66.7%+96.7%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.09%0.532022-02-28+1.3%+8.2%+4.1%+1.4%+10.9%-17.0%-20.3%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.09%0.452025-07-31+2.4%+4.8%+1.9%-4.0%+7.4%+6.7%+12.0%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology0.09%0.422026-08-31-9.9%-24.4%-19.1%+1.4%-23.0%+8.1%-41.4%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Industrials0.09%0.712019-12-31-1.4%+1.4%+2.6%+11.2%+6.1%+32.1%+68.7%
INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare0.09%0.552025-07-31-0.2%+0.2%-9.8%-3.1%-6.8%+14.5%+28.3%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare0.08%0.532024-08-30-4.4%-5.3%-11.6%+5.6%-11.1%+55.3%+147.1%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.612022-02-28-2.7%+4.0%+9.6%+24.1%+8.6%-2.0%+10.1%
VLTOVeralto CorporationIndustrials0.08%0.482024-07-31+0.1%+4.2%+7.1%+10.6%+7.1%+1.7%-0.3%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare0.08%0.552021-08-31-1.6%-2.9%+7.8%+0.7%-1.6%+9.4%+23.4%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.412026-09-30 NEW+2.3%+6.7%+15.3%-21.2%+13.3%+25.0%+22.6%
TPLTexas Pacific Land CorporationEnergy0.08%0.712019-12-31+1.3%-2.8%-0.5%-17.4%+7.7%+22.7%+14.1%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.552019-12-31-0.4%-4.0%-3.1%-11.1%-3.0%+2.5%+0.5%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.08%0.472019-12-31+0.5%+1.3%-3.2%-8.7%-2.2%-2.5%-8.2%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology0.08%0.442026-04-30+1.9%+7.5%+8.8%-0.9%+13.7%-14.0%-21.0%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Industrials0.08%0.482019-12-31-2.8%-0.2%-2.3%-20.8%+2.1%+18.4%+66.1%
RLRalph Lauren CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.08%0.492026-02-27-1.4%+3.8%+15.4%+4.0%+8.6%+9.9%+22.4%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial Services0.08%0.492022-03-31+1.3%+2.2%+9.2%+13.8%+12.5%+5.9%+5.7%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services0.07%0.502026-08-31-5.5%-2.7%-10.4%+32.2%+0.1%+3.7%-38.9%
CWCurtiss-Wright CorporationIndustrials0.07%0.472023-08-31+0.2%-2.0%-11.6%-33.0%-7.6%-8.8%-9.6%
ARXSArxis, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials0.07%0.432026-07-31+0.5%+13.0%+4.0%+26.9%+9.5%+39.6%—
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.Basic Materials0.07%0.472021-02-26+2.2%+0.8%-4.5%+19.5%+1.1%+8.0%+18.7%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Basic Materials0.07%0.422021-07-30+1.1%+2.2%+5.4%+4.3%+6.9%+43.8%+53.0%
WWDWoodward, Inc.Industrials0.07%0.452023-11-30-1.4%-2.1%+2.1%-20.2%-0.0%+8.9%+31.1%
NTNXNutanix, Inc.Technology0.07%0.432026-09-30 NEW-4.3%-10.3%-4.1%+27.2%-4.9%+29.5%-1.4%
SNASnap-on IncorporatedIndustrials0.07%0.492019-12-31+0.4%+1.9%-1.3%-6.6%+1.1%+8.7%+13.4%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.482026-03-31-1.6%+6.5%-0.2%+10.9%+5.0%+43.9%+24.4%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology0.07%0.502025-08-29+0.6%+5.8%+7.3%+22.0%+8.7%-20.1%-22.6%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrials0.07%0.432026-02-27-2.0%-1.8%+3.5%+10.7%-1.7%+35.2%+40.8%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.06%0.592025-02-28+0.9%+8.3%-5.4%-4.1%+4.9%+58.6%+44.4%
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.442025-02-28-3.0%-2.0%-8.8%-31.8%-5.7%-12.3%+10.6%
MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.06%1.152021-02-26-1.6%+1.1%+1.0%+2.1%-0.9%+10.1%+20.2%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.06%0.442019-12-31+0.5%+1.1%-0.0%-2.3%+2.4%+15.1%+28.5%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.06%0.482025-05-30+1.8%+2.5%+4.7%+7.7%+16.8%-1.4%-1.3%
NVRNVR, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.06%0.602019-12-31-0.4%+0.4%-3.8%-3.8%-3.8%-18.8%-22.6%
PTCPTC Inc.Technology0.06%0.582025-06-30-0.1%-0.8%+42.0%+70.7%+37.5%+10.8%-4.8%
RBCRBC Bearings IncorporatedIndustrials0.06%0.412026-07-31+0.2%-1.0%-0.5%-16.3%-0.1%+11.2%+33.8%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.662023-05-31-4.9%-17.3%-18.2%-40.8%-13.7%+38.6%+16.1%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy0.05%0.462025-11-28+4.1%+7.1%+9.5%+34.9%+18.3%+105.7%+118.8%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.562019-12-31-1.3%+4.6%+3.1%-14.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.4%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.572019-12-31+0.7%+0.4%+2.2%+5.0%-0.9%+10.4%+11.3%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.05%0.572026-05-29-9.8%-26.8%-24.2%-24.8%-26.0%+105.1%+127.1%
MASMasco CorporationBasic Materials0.05%0.532025-07-31+0.4%+6.0%+7.1%-5.4%+8.1%+16.4%+9.9%
WWayfair Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.512025-08-29-4.2%+1.5%+4.7%+29.8%+4.6%+6.8%+31.9%
ALLEAllegionIndustrials0.05%0.502024-04-30+0.5%+4.0%+2.8%+1.6%+1.8%-0.5%-10.4%
FICOFair Isaac CorporationTechnology0.05%0.542021-11-30+0.2%+15.5%-18.8%-36.1%+30.2%-54.4%-52.9%
MLIMueller Industries, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.612020-04-30-0.9%-1.1%+0.0%-4.6%-0.9%+5.5%+22.5%
ULSUL Solutions Inc.Industrials0.05%0.642024-11-29-1.5%+4.7%+14.5%-15.2%+11.7%-6.6%-4.6%
GLGlobe Life Inc.Financial Services0.05%0.472023-05-31+0.7%+2.8%-2.5%-1.1%+2.1%+21.6%+23.2%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.432026-08-31-1.1%+1.6%-0.3%-19.9%+0.9%-13.2%+17.2%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.05%0.502022-08-31+2.8%+7.2%+9.5%+18.0%+11.1%+37.8%+66.8%
GGGGraco Inc.Industrials0.05%0.562019-12-31+0.3%+4.8%+7.5%+5.5%+6.7%+1.1%+1.1%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.05%0.772023-02-28-4.0%-15.3%-21.8%-24.1%-21.5%+29.5%+28.7%
MKC-VMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.05%0.422026-03-31-0.5%+1.4%-4.0%-5.1%-1.2%-29.1%-25.1%
TOLToll Brothers, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.05%0.432022-08-31-0.2%+0.4%+0.7%-8.6%-0.6%-0.4%+0.3%
AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.532022-08-31-1.0%-1.5%+2.7%-3.8%-0.5%+29.3%+34.2%
ITGartner, Inc.Technology0.04%0.492026-08-31-0.9%+7.4%+10.5%+53.6%+10.1%-18.6%-13.3%
LIILennox International Inc.Industrials0.04%0.722024-07-31-0.2%+0.4%-0.0%-33.2%+0.8%-25.7%-31.3%
MKCUnknown0.04%0.422026-03-31+1.4%+4.5%-3.9%-6.7%+1.0%-30.0%-26.5%
SEICSEI Investments CompanyFinancial Services0.04%0.632019-12-31-0.8%-0.3%-0.8%+7.9%+1.7%+28.0%+28.0%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.04%0.412026-07-31-2.8%-9.1%-0.1%+14.0%-4.4%+216.6%+43.4%
MOG-AMoog Inc.Industrials0.04%0.432026-07-31+0.9%+1.5%+1.1%-10.0%-3.4%+51.7%+78.0%
WTSWatts Water Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.542022-02-28+0.5%+1.1%+1.7%+4.0%+0.7%+29.9%+29.3%
MANHManhattan Associates, Inc.Technology0.04%1.142019-12-31-2.1%+8.4%+5.1%+50.7%+11.8%+28.2%+11.2%
NXTNextpower Inc.Energy0.04%0.532023-02-28-4.1%-7.0%-0.5%-23.4%+2.7%-8.1%-14.1%
QNTQuantinuum Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.04%0.622026-06-30-0.4%-11.5%-29.1%-35.3%-23.9%-39.5%—
WSOWatsco, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.492019-12-31-0.1%+6.9%-4.0%-16.9%-1.1%-9.0%-14.0%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.482021-08-31+2.3%+6.4%+5.5%+6.4%+9.8%+13.4%+15.1%
DVADaVita Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.492025-05-30-1.0%+4.5%+1.9%-20.1%+7.1%+64.9%+48.7%
LULULululemon AthleticaConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.532019-12-31-2.0%+2.8%-1.0%-12.2%+0.9%-53.3%-41.9%
AAAlcoa CorporationBasic Materials0.04%0.422026-07-31+2.5%-1.8%-6.7%-8.3%-1.3%-21.6%+14.6%
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.722019-12-31-1.0%+3.4%+9.3%-10.9%+9.7%-17.3%-11.1%
SFStifel Financial CorpFinancial Services0.04%0.452026-08-31-1.7%-4.0%-10.9%-14.7%-3.5%-18.0%-8.0%
CGNXCognex CorporationTechnology0.04%0.442024-09-30-3.0%-14.2%-12.3%-14.8%-11.0%+50.7%+18.7%
DDSDillard's, Inc.Unknown0.04%0.642021-12-31-0.0%-7.7%-1.6%+16.6%-4.2%+6.0%+12.4%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.422025-08-29-1.2%+4.4%+4.8%+22.5%+6.2%-14.8%-9.3%
ALGNAlign Technology, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.442023-05-31-1.4%+3.2%-0.2%-12.4%+1.4%-5.7%+14.7%
ERIEErie Indemnity CompanyFinancial Services0.04%0.592019-12-31+2.1%+9.8%+2.6%+14.4%+11.9%-13.0%-21.6%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.04%0.592019-12-31-2.1%+2.6%-1.1%+3.7%+7.0%-15.1%+0.7%
NYTThe New York Times CompanyCommunication Services0.04%0.552020-11-30-1.7%+2.2%-3.1%-3.1%+6.8%-1.2%+25.1%
TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.492022-02-28-1.5%+4.3%+0.5%-11.4%+7.7%+2.7%-0.8%
DCIDonaldson Company, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.472019-12-31+0.2%+1.2%+1.8%-3.2%+1.1%+0.2%+8.2%
DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.542019-12-31+1.8%-0.2%+4.9%-3.9%+3.0%-24.7%-24.5%
DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.452025-10-31-0.1%-2.3%-4.8%-26.3%-3.3%+4.5%-11.1%
EVREvercore Inc.Financial Services0.04%0.642024-04-30-1.0%-6.5%-3.2%-23.9%-1.3%-24.7%-20.7%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare0.04%0.442021-05-28-8.2%-12.7%+8.2%+24.1%-2.8%+363.6%+255.8%
PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.Technology0.04%0.412019-12-31-0.5%+8.4%+11.2%+81.7%+15.6%+59.0%+27.3%
AMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.412026-08-31+0.2%-0.9%+7.9%+10.3%+5.0%+33.1%+60.7%
SSBSouthState Bank Corp.Financial Services0.03%0.422025-06-30+0.8%+1.8%-1.3%+1.4%+2.5%+10.4%+8.0%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.412022-11-30-0.2%+1.9%+1.7%-8.6%+1.2%-11.1%-8.7%
AYIAcuity Brands, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.472019-12-31+0.5%+1.7%+0.2%-7.2%-2.1%-15.6%-16.9%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.452023-02-28-0.1%+5.1%+6.3%+24.1%+11.8%+5.4%+8.1%
MTCHMatch Group, Inc.Communication Services0.03%0.502026-08-31-2.6%+4.5%-0.1%+15.4%+7.5%+36.0%+33.6%
MUSAMurphy USA Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.482026-08-31+0.5%+3.5%+4.1%-12.0%+8.7%+36.2%+45.8%
OSCROscar Health, Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.572026-08-31-4.7%-4.4%-0.8%+10.3%+3.4%+121.9%+54.3%
ZIONZions Bancorporation, National AssociationFinancial Services0.03%0.432026-05-29+0.6%+1.4%-2.9%-7.8%+1.1%+10.6%+20.9%
SAIASaia, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.452019-12-31-1.9%-0.5%-2.1%-21.5%+0.4%+2.6%+12.9%
VMIValmont Industries, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.492026-02-27-1.5%-5.0%-6.2%-8.9%-4.0%+11.0%+9.1%
CYTKCytokinetics, IncorporatedHealthcare0.03%0.522025-09-30-3.1%-1.5%-9.9%-24.4%-6.0%-2.5%-1.4%
NEUNewMarket CorporationBasic Materials0.03%0.502023-02-28-1.3%-1.9%-1.8%+14.2%-2.4%+29.0%+13.1%
PNRPentairIndustrials0.03%0.432023-10-31-0.0%+1.8%-4.4%-13.5%+0.9%-48.2%-51.0%
RRCRange Resources CorporationEnergy0.03%0.432026-04-30+4.3%+5.7%+12.4%+11.5%+16.7%+23.4%+17.4%
HLIHoulihan Lokey, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.492019-12-31+0.8%-0.5%-0.8%-5.5%+2.5%-24.6%-31.6%
IDCCInterDigital, Inc.Technology0.03%0.512024-08-30-2.7%-3.4%-0.9%+25.0%-1.9%+1.2%-11.6%
OSKOshkosh CorpIndustrials0.03%0.412026-07-31-1.3%+1.4%-13.4%-16.1%-1.4%+2.3%-5.3%
AOSA. O. Smith CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.532019-12-31-0.4%+5.0%+4.0%+0.1%+5.1%-10.0%-12.5%
LNCLincoln National CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.432026-07-31-0.4%-1.0%-4.6%-1.4%+0.0%-6.4%+5.5%
PCTYPaylocity Holding CorporationTechnology0.03%0.542021-11-30+0.0%+8.0%+15.7%+37.9%+16.7%+9.1%+11.0%
ZWSZurn Elkay Water Solutions CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.432026-07-31+0.5%+1.1%+2.1%-2.2%+1.3%+1.9%+1.8%
DBXDropbox, Inc.Technology0.03%0.492024-09-30-2.6%+3.5%-2.5%+25.1%+5.1%+28.0%+22.9%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.622019-12-31+2.2%+8.4%+2.4%+10.0%+13.2%-6.4%-20.9%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%0.412025-10-31+0.9%+0.2%-5.9%-27.6%-0.4%-13.4%-9.2%
APPFAppFolio Inc.Technology0.03%0.572025-04-30-3.0%+4.9%-1.2%+29.4%+5.8%-8.8%-7.2%
AAONAAON, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.422026-08-31-4.6%-14.4%-4.0%-31.4%-10.9%-3.0%-29.0%
AWIArmstrong World Industries, Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.582023-02-28+0.9%+3.9%+5.3%+6.6%+3.9%-11.5%-15.8%
ENSEnerSysIndustrials0.03%0.432026-08-31-2.4%-6.2%-5.3%-15.5%-8.1%+15.5%+39.7%
ESEESCO Technologies Inc.Technology0.03%0.502025-12-31-1.4%-3.4%-6.3%-24.8%-6.0%+27.7%+16.5%
MSAMSA Safety IncorporatedIndustrials0.03%0.492024-04-30-1.5%-0.9%-0.3%+3.2%+0.7%+12.8%+8.2%
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc.Industrials0.03%0.442021-12-31-0.2%+0.7%+6.7%+3.6%+5.4%+59.3%+58.7%
PLXSPlexus Corp.Technology0.03%0.432024-11-29-3.5%-12.2%-6.6%-11.9%-11.7%+56.8%+53.4%
SSDSimpson Manufacturing Co., Inc.Basic Materials0.03%0.512019-12-31+0.7%+3.1%+3.2%-6.6%+3.4%+10.0%+4.4%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.452024-08-30-0.6%-3.4%+1.9%+13.1%-1.8%+75.2%+61.3%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials0.02%1.262026-05-29+2.0%-4.5%-1.2%+59.7%+10.8%+77.7%+127.7%
CHEChemed CorporationHealthcare0.02%0.542019-12-31-0.6%+2.5%+1.7%+2.0%+1.5%+20.2%+18.1%
DUOLDuolingo, Inc.Technology0.02%0.492025-11-28-4.8%-5.4%-0.1%+17.5%-0.4%-19.2%-58.4%
ETSYEtsy, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.442025-10-31-4.5%+11.0%+17.3%+5.2%+19.1%+53.6%+20.4%
FSSFederal Signal CorporationIndustrials0.02%0.492023-02-28-0.9%-1.0%-1.3%-4.5%+1.4%+3.9%-5.2%
MATXMatson, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.462024-08-30-0.8%+4.1%+0.9%+10.2%+7.0%+91.3%+150.7%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.432023-08-31-3.3%-14.0%-10.2%-31.9%-10.5%+55.6%+50.6%
QLYSQualys, Inc.Technology0.02%0.712025-05-30-6.0%-10.6%+3.5%+35.4%-3.3%+36.2%+41.7%
URBNUrban Outfitters, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.472024-08-30-0.9%+5.3%+15.4%+24.4%+13.3%+15.0%+27.5%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.432024-11-29+0.2%+2.7%-0.9%-0.6%+1.6%+24.8%+34.9%
ACTEnact Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.462024-08-30+1.3%+0.7%-4.5%+1.2%+7.0%+18.6%+32.1%
CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.Technology0.02%0.522019-12-31-0.5%+0.9%-9.2%-19.2%-10.1%-9.0%-12.0%
DOXAmdocs LimitedTechnology0.02%0.432019-12-31-1.0%+2.1%+2.3%+19.3%+5.0%-23.2%-24.4%
ECGEverus Construction Group, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.642024-12-31-1.8%-10.4%-5.5%-20.5%-6.7%+28.2%+20.9%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.02%0.412024-05-31+0.7%+3.0%+1.5%-1.5%+3.1%-8.3%-16.0%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.422024-10-31-2.1%+0.1%-7.9%-11.3%-1.7%-18.2%-42.9%
CROXCrocs, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.492026-07-31-1.3%+7.1%+0.7%-7.0%+5.0%+44.0%+48.6%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.602026-05-29-2.8%-8.2%-1.0%+26.5%-0.1%+159.7%+191.5%
JANJanus Living, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.662026-05-29-0.7%+3.4%-4.1%-4.6%-1.8%+24.7%—
LSTRLandstar System, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.472019-12-31-0.5%+1.5%+0.8%-17.3%+1.8%+21.9%+39.1%
LYFTLyft, Inc.Technology0.02%0.672026-02-27-2.0%+3.7%+11.4%+20.0%+12.1%-13.2%-15.9%
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.512019-12-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.8%+44.7%+0.4%-7.8%-2.2%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc.Communication Services0.02%0.452024-08-30-6.9%+1.2%-12.1%-27.2%+0.5%-67.8%-76.1%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology0.02%0.412026-08-31-8.6%-25.6%-22.5%-40.0%-34.4%+34.6%+35.0%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.Technology0.02%0.462026-08-31-0.1%+7.9%+7.2%+41.9%+12.8%-40.4%-14.5%
HOMBHome Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.432026-08-31+1.1%+3.4%-2.0%-4.3%+3.6%+7.5%+9.7%
MTGMGIC Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.472022-08-31+0.9%+1.5%-6.2%-3.3%+7.8%-3.1%+4.0%
PEGAPegasystems Inc.Technology0.02%0.752026-04-30-3.9%-3.1%-1.4%+33.3%+3.9%-41.9%-37.1%
AGXArgan, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.702024-06-28-5.9%-12.0%-11.4%-42.6%-8.6%+10.6%+11.1%
BCPCBalchem CorpBasic Materials0.02%0.462024-02-29+0.1%+1.7%+2.2%+6.0%+3.5%+11.3%+19.6%
DOCSDoximity, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.522023-11-30-1.7%+1.5%+18.6%+51.4%+9.3%-30.1%-54.5%
EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.Technology0.02%0.502022-08-31+1.1%+7.4%+12.4%+47.0%+14.9%-6.9%-2.3%
LAURLaureate Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.502024-08-30-1.1%-2.2%+6.9%+5.5%+1.2%+14.7%+30.3%
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.432025-08-29-2.5%+9.2%+22.9%+42.8%+8.8%-15.0%-26.1%
PSMTPriceSmart, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.432022-10-31+0.1%+0.5%+0.7%-8.7%+0.4%+39.6%+38.0%
AXAxos Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.452026-08-31+0.7%-0.3%-2.9%-7.4%+1.8%+2.3%+7.0%
BYDBoyd Gaming CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.02%0.842025-10-31-1.3%+1.6%-4.0%-18.9%+5.2%-17.2%-15.1%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.492024-10-31-0.0%-6.9%-7.0%-22.2%-6.1%+41.5%+92.7%
MBGLMobility Global IncTechnology0.02%0.542026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+2.6%-4.1%-9.4%+9.0%-10.7%—
MWHSOLV Energy, Inc. Class A Common StockUtilities0.02%0.512026-03-31+0.1%-8.6%-9.4%-20.0%-0.2%-22.5%—
OCTVOctave Intelligence plcTechnology0.02%0.582026-06-30-3.1%-2.3%+6.5%+29.3%+6.1%-8.7%—
OZKBank OZKFinancial Services0.02%0.452024-04-30+0.6%+5.0%-2.6%-7.0%+1.4%+4.3%-5.0%
RLIRLI Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.512026-07-31+2.7%+9.6%+2.8%+0.1%+10.4%+0.2%+6.6%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.422025-07-31+2.1%+5.9%+2.8%-8.4%+6.7%+8.1%+9.8%
BOXBox, Inc.Technology0.02%0.802026-08-31+0.2%+8.7%+17.3%+39.9%+18.2%+32.3%+20.9%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.492023-02-28-3.5%-1.0%-7.1%-11.1%-4.0%+4.1%-4.8%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.532026-08-31-6.2%-16.7%-29.8%-35.9%-28.8%-43.3%+13.1%
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.512019-12-31-2.5%-2.0%-1.7%-7.1%-6.8%-11.6%-1.5%
HTFLHeartflow, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.02%0.602026-03-31-5.1%-2.9%-4.9%+96.2%-2.9%+65.7%+40.3%
IBOCInternational Bancshares CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.452023-02-28-0.5%-0.9%-4.1%-10.2%-1.7%+2.4%+0.2%
MCMoelis & CompanyFinancial Services0.02%0.522025-02-28-1.4%-4.4%-8.7%-16.0%-5.2%-18.2%-17.2%
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorporationEnergy0.02%0.512022-08-31+3.4%+5.2%+0.7%-0.9%+7.9%+18.1%+12.1%
MYRGMYR Group Inc.Industrials0.02%0.542025-07-31-1.9%-10.1%+0.3%-31.2%-4.2%+28.2%+36.5%
OIIOceaneering International, Inc.Energy0.02%0.502026-02-27+1.7%-2.3%-5.4%-8.8%+0.4%+82.2%+93.2%
PIPRPiper Sandler CompaniesFinancial Services0.02%0.462024-08-30+0.1%-1.0%-10.7%-14.5%-2.1%-22.1%-23.6%
TREXTrex Company, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.442019-12-31-1.0%+2.1%+7.1%+7.9%+5.0%+30.4%-12.8%
UFPIUFP Industries, Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.432019-12-31+1.2%+5.6%-1.1%-8.7%+1.5%-12.9%-12.9%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc.Technology0.01%0.442022-05-31-5.9%-19.6%-0.9%-23.4%-17.4%+34.9%+29.3%
ALHAlliance Laundry Holdings Inc.Industrials0.01%0.442026-08-31+2.2%+0.6%-0.8%-15.0%+0.5%+5.2%-16.4%
FBPFirst BanCorp.Financial Services0.01%0.532024-05-31+0.7%+2.6%-0.8%-4.4%+3.9%+35.3%+31.5%
FELEFranklin Electric Co., Inc.Industrials0.01%0.432019-12-31-0.5%+2.5%+4.9%-4.9%+4.5%+5.7%+5.7%
FHIFederated Hermes, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.582019-12-31-1.0%-1.0%-2.1%-1.8%-0.8%+9.5%+10.0%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432025-11-28+1.3%+0.3%-2.8%-10.2%+11.2%-3.3%+4.6%
YOUClear Secure, Inc.Technology0.01%1.042024-05-31-2.4%+1.1%+15.3%-15.0%+4.7%+27.0%+41.5%
BRCBrady CorporationIndustrials0.01%0.512019-12-31-2.5%-4.0%-2.3%-12.3%-1.6%+5.8%+10.5%
CATYCathay General BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.472019-12-31-0.3%+1.4%-3.7%-3.5%+0.8%+26.4%+26.1%
CNSCohen & Steers, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.602019-12-31+0.9%+0.5%-5.6%-12.2%-4.8%+14.0%+8.5%
CRVLCorVel CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.642019-12-31-0.8%+3.3%+12.8%+35.0%+6.9%+17.8%+11.0%
FRVOFervo Energy CompanyUtilities0.01%0.592026-06-30-5.7%-29.6%-42.8%-63.3%-28.8%-64.1%—
LOPEGrand Canyon Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.622019-12-31+0.1%+1.1%+6.8%+16.1%+6.6%-2.8%-23.5%
PJTPJT Partners Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.862020-07-31+0.8%-0.1%-9.4%-16.3%-3.9%-17.5%-21.7%
TNLTravel + Leisure Co.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.502025-02-28-1.1%+3.1%+2.3%-11.2%+4.4%-6.0%+10.8%
WSFSWSFS Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.462026-05-29+0.1%+1.3%-3.1%-3.1%+1.0%+39.3%+44.5%
ATMUAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.462024-11-29+0.9%+3.6%+1.1%-16.3%+2.2%-14.3%+0.3%
BANFBancFirst CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.492019-12-31+0.8%+2.7%+1.2%-4.7%+3.6%+4.3%-9.5%
BMIBadger Meter, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.542019-12-31-0.3%-3.7%-4.7%+3.0%+2.4%-26.8%-29.0%
BOOTBoot Barn Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.432024-08-30+0.9%+1.5%-1.0%-17.6%+1.0%-31.0%-35.3%
FRSHFreshworks Inc.Technology0.01%0.442026-02-27-3.6%-1.3%+12.2%+40.6%+7.4%+12.2%+24.1%
HLNEHamilton Lane IncorporatedFinancial Services0.01%0.572019-12-31-2.0%-4.5%-6.1%+1.6%-5.8%-37.9%-30.3%
IPARInter Parfums, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.502026-03-31+0.5%+3.1%+2.8%-2.7%+4.3%+39.6%+25.9%
KTBKontoor Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.412026-05-29+0.5%+11.7%+10.4%-11.5%+16.3%+22.6%-10.8%
OLEDUniversal Display CorporationTechnology0.01%0.472024-08-30-0.6%+4.0%-0.4%-1.2%+1.2%-32.1%-44.0%
ONDSOndas Holdings Inc.Technology0.01%0.512026-05-29-4.9%-10.2%-18.3%-23.8%-17.6%-38.1%-36.5%
RHIRobert Half Inc.Industrials0.01%0.422019-12-31-3.1%-1.8%-10.9%-10.8%-9.4%+30.3%+11.3%
SEZLSezzle Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.852024-04-30-3.4%-0.6%+9.7%-19.6%+18.4%+101.5%+64.0%
WKWorkiva Inc.Technology0.01%0.432025-09-30-2.5%+2.8%+2.9%+48.6%+13.1%-12.7%-12.7%
AAMIAcadian Asset ManagementFinancial Services0.01%0.652026-08-31-0.7%-1.7%+1.6%+15.0%+0.5%+97.0%+94.6%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P.Financial Services0.01%0.542021-02-26+0.3%-0.1%-4.0%-4.0%-0.1%-3.1%-4.2%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.512024-08-30-1.5%+16.2%+15.8%+5.2%+26.5%+3.3%-18.5%
BELFBBel Fuse Inc.Technology0.01%0.422026-08-31-5.2%-15.0%-14.1%-27.3%-14.9%+22.6%+37.9%
CDNACareDx, IncHealthcare0.01%0.482026-07-31-4.0%+0.5%+18.9%+70.2%-1.5%+239.7%+335.4%
COCOThe Vita Coco Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.622023-03-31+1.8%+0.5%+5.1%-15.4%+2.5%+10.7%+46.9%
EXPOExponent, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.612019-12-31-0.6%+2.9%+5.2%+20.3%+9.8%+4.9%+8.8%
LRNStride, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.432023-10-31-0.9%-3.7%+4.4%-4.3%+5.7%+26.9%-43.7%
MIAXMiami International Holdings, Inc. Financial Services0.01%0.542026-05-29+0.3%+0.8%-20.2%-25.7%-7.6%-30.3%-28.6%
MWAMueller Water Products, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.452025-02-28+0.5%+0.5%-0.6%-12.2%+2.5%-7.9%-13.8%
NHCNational HealthCare CorporationHealthcare0.01%0.412026-09-30 NEW-1.1%+6.9%+9.7%+10.0%+10.6%+78.9%+101.2%
PLMRPalomar Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.492023-11-30+1.4%+6.8%+2.6%+8.4%+13.2%+4.0%+19.1%
PLNTPlanet Fitness, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.542026-02-27+3.1%+6.1%+2.9%-6.1%+20.6%-53.1%-46.0%
SHOOSteven Madden, Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.422026-07-31-2.1%+2.2%+7.5%+8.1%+1.1%+10.5%+30.8%
TOWNTowneBankFinancial Services0.01%0.422026-06-30+0.5%+1.5%-3.6%-0.6%-0.5%+11.0%+11.2%
USLMUnited States Lime & Minerals, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.562019-12-31-0.9%-2.3%-6.6%-0.4%-6.2%-11.3%-17.4%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P.Energy0.01%0.562025-08-29+1.9%+1.5%+1.4%+5.5%+5.0%+20.7%+31.3%
FHBFirst Hawaiian, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.462024-08-30+0.0%+1.1%-3.1%-12.1%+1.3%+1.6%+8.2%
KAIKadant Inc.Industrials0.01%0.472026-08-31+2.1%+1.6%-0.4%-14.0%+1.1%-6.9%-8.9%
PRKPark National CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.472024-05-31+0.4%+1.2%-2.6%-2.9%-0.0%+19.6%+15.9%
SMGThe Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.482025-11-28+0.6%+9.4%+4.2%-18.3%+8.9%-3.5%+3.3%
SPSCSPS Commerce, Inc.Technology0.01%0.442020-05-29-1.8%+0.8%+6.9%+44.5%+3.4%-4.3%-22.0%
YETIYETI Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.492024-02-29+2.5%+8.2%+2.0%-14.1%+5.0%-2.5%+25.8%
BOHBank of Hawaii CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.472026-02-27+0.1%+0.6%-9.9%-20.0%-2.5%+1.0%+11.3%
CARGCarGurus, Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.632025-08-29-0.1%+5.0%-8.8%-8.1%-2.8%-21.0%-13.6%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, LPEnergy0.01%0.532026-04-30+2.6%+1.6%-0.6%+1.2%+7.8%+36.8%+43.5%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.712019-12-31+1.9%+14.5%+10.6%+14.5%+19.7%+21.3%+7.3%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.482020-08-31-1.3%-2.7%-7.6%-13.8%-7.5%-2.4%-9.0%
HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.462026-07-31+0.8%+4.2%-8.9%-17.9%-3.4%-23.4%-23.4%
LQDALiquidia CorporationHealthcare0.01%1.032026-08-31-1.2%+25.5%-48.6%-61.4%+13.5%-0.4%+48.3%
MZTIThe Marzetti CompanyConsumer Defensive0.01%0.512019-12-31+1.2%+5.2%+4.5%-1.0%+5.3%-34.8%-34.8%
NBTBNBT Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422025-04-30+0.3%+1.6%-1.3%-0.1%+1.4%+25.5%+26.9%
NMIHNMI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.482022-02-28+1.5%+1.8%-5.1%-2.1%+9.1%-0.2%+13.4%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.822025-06-30+2.0%+7.7%+8.5%+37.8%+21.3%+39.4%+76.9%
TDCTeradata CorporationTechnology0.01%1.082025-08-29-2.9%-0.8%+5.1%+9.7%+5.3%-0.3%+42.8%
TRTootsie Roll Industries, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.462019-12-31-0.3%+2.0%+1.9%+1.1%+2.0%+5.1%-5.3%
WDFCWD-40 CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.592019-12-31-0.5%-1.1%+5.7%-14.0%-0.9%+3.0%+7.1%
WINGWingstop Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.482024-02-29+0.5%+7.7%+26.6%-2.1%+25.0%-44.4%-46.9%
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.902019-12-31-1.4%-3.5%-12.0%-14.5%-10.6%-14.4%-19.5%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.512025-11-28-0.5%-4.4%-12.3%+0.1%-3.2%+31.2%+61.7%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.522025-12-31-7.4%-18.4%-35.6%+39.3%-26.1%+154.8%—
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432025-09-30+0.1%+2.1%-3.0%-4.4%-0.5%+19.7%+13.2%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.Technology0.01%0.502026-08-31-4.9%-1.4%+14.1%+86.9%+5.5%+10.1%-35.4%
ADMAADMA Biologics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.492024-11-29-0.5%+3.1%+17.2%+27.6%+6.5%-41.4%-29.2%
BANRBanner CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.422025-11-28+0.3%+1.7%-4.5%-1.1%+0.9%+10.4%+11.4%
BKEThe Buckle, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.632019-12-31-0.1%+6.1%+16.3%+11.6%+9.1%-5.2%-5.5%
CNXNPC Connection, Inc.Technology0.01%0.462019-12-31-1.7%-3.8%+3.0%+11.9%-1.0%+56.0%+47.5%
HRMYHarmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.502025-02-28-0.8%-5.8%-9.7%+6.0%-3.3%+1.4%+42.5%
HWKNHawkins, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.422021-06-30-0.1%+1.3%+7.7%-5.4%+4.5%-6.9%-23.0%
IOSPInnospec Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.422026-02-27+0.2%+1.2%+3.9%+15.1%+1.6%+28.0%+32.3%
PLUSePlus inc.Technology0.01%0.482019-12-31-1.0%+0.8%+3.2%+8.6%+4.5%+8.3%+29.8%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.662026-06-30-4.0%-22.2%-32.6%-19.4%-21.3%-32.5%—
UFPTUFP Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.472025-03-31-1.9%+0.9%+5.4%+23.5%-1.7%+31.4%+49.2%
ADUSAddus HomeCare CorporationHealthcare0.01%0.442025-05-30-0.4%+1.4%-0.9%+3.6%+4.9%+8.0%+0.0%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.562026-08-31-7.8%+0.0%-27.5%-2.4%-25.8%+14.9%—
BLBDBlue Bird CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%0.872023-12-29-0.2%+1.9%-5.0%-26.0%+3.4%+22.1%+0.4%
BLFSBioLife Solutions, Inc.Unknown0.01%0.432026-08-31+0.0%-1.6%+9.1%+37.4%-0.6%+59.7%+45.2%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.442025-09-30+0.6%+2.3%-3.6%-1.4%+0.5%+23.3%+27.6%
GABCGerman American Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.442020-05-29+0.8%+3.7%+1.6%+5.4%+3.2%+30.1%+31.9%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.582026-03-31-7.4%-15.7%-29.5%-12.6%-19.5%-4.4%—
IDTIDT CorporationCommunication Services0.01%0.562024-06-28-1.9%-1.0%+15.6%+28.8%+1.0%+58.1%+69.2%
INSPInspire Medical Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.442026-02-27-1.9%-0.1%-10.4%+35.4%-0.8%-25.4%-12.8%
LMATLeMaitre Vascular, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.442025-08-29-2.8%+0.2%+2.5%-16.9%-2.1%+0.4%-6.5%
MCRIMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.552021-11-30-1.7%-0.7%-6.5%-4.4%-1.2%+19.7%+20.6%
PGNYProgyny, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.482023-08-31-2.2%-3.8%-1.0%-12.5%+6.6%+4.6%+32.2%
PLABPhotronics, Inc.Technology0.01%0.472022-05-31-3.5%-7.1%-5.5%-11.1%-10.6%-14.0%+17.1%
PLPCPreformed Line Products CompanyIndustrials0.01%0.422022-03-31-4.5%-11.2%-14.4%+8.4%-13.3%+71.2%+47.6%
PRDOPerdoceo Education CorporationConsumer Defensive0.01%0.512023-08-31-0.4%+0.1%+3.6%+9.9%+9.0%+16.6%-2.0%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432026-08-31+0.7%+1.6%-1.6%+2.3%+0.8%+36.4%+32.5%
SRCE1st Source CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.452023-02-28+0.4%+2.4%+0.0%+3.8%+1.7%+39.8%+47.6%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd.Healthcare0.01%0.522025-03-31-5.6%-6.2%-20.1%-18.7%-14.9%+47.6%+99.9%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.412026-08-31-0.2%+3.1%+4.1%+1.2%+3.1%+19.1%+9.3%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.542026-08-31-4.3%-2.0%+2.8%+27.4%+1.4%-50.3%-25.2%
BFCBank First CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.442019-12-31+0.5%+1.6%-2.6%+0.6%-0.8%+22.6%+14.7%
CASHPathward Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.522020-08-31+1.1%+1.5%-4.2%-12.2%+2.5%+2.9%-3.2%
CTSCTS CorporationTechnology0.01%0.442025-07-31-0.6%-4.0%-5.7%-9.7%-6.4%+28.4%+38.9%
EPACEnerpac Tool Group Corp.Industrials0.01%0.462024-06-28+0.3%+0.7%-0.4%+2.5%+0.9%-7.9%-12.7%
GICGlobal Industrial CoIndustrials0.01%0.562020-03-31+0.2%+2.8%+9.3%+28.8%+5.3%+55.1%+33.3%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.442025-10-31-1.2%-4.5%-10.4%-19.4%-2.0%-23.5%-12.2%
NVAXNovavax, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.432025-11-28-12.2%-11.7%+11.4%+43.8%+4.2%+67.6%+26.4%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.412026-02-27+0.3%-2.3%-4.6%-0.3%-1.9%+38.1%+51.0%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.502024-11-29-1.0%-0.7%-5.1%-26.5%+0.1%-10.7%-37.7%
QCRHQCR Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422026-05-29+0.1%+1.7%-1.1%+1.6%+1.0%+19.1%+39.7%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.532026-02-27-4.2%-6.1%+0.2%-46.2%-3.3%-36.8%-56.5%
STBAS&T Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.422024-05-31+0.6%+1.6%-2.6%-3.5%+1.0%+27.1%+38.7%
TCBKTriCo BancsharesFinancial Services0.01%0.452024-09-30+0.3%+1.2%-2.9%-11.6%+1.7%+12.2%+24.7%
TGLSTecnoglass Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.472021-11-30+1.7%+1.1%+6.6%-12.8%+6.9%-23.7%-39.1%
AMALAmalgamated Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.482023-05-31+0.1%+1.2%-0.6%-2.8%-0.9%+48.9%+76.6%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.01%0.632026-08-31-4.0%-8.2%-24.9%-20.4%-17.0%-19.8%—
CNOBConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432026-08-31+0.0%+1.7%-3.6%-2.5%+1.3%+18.3%+23.7%
CRCTCricut, Inc.Technology0.01%0.592024-03-28-3.7%+0.9%+14.4%+51.8%+1.1%+36.1%+22.2%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P.Energy0.01%0.612019-12-31+1.9%+2.3%+2.1%+16.3%+8.5%+49.6%+42.5%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.532026-08-31-2.0%-8.9%-9.3%+14.0%-2.3%+197.5%+162.7%
HBTHBT Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.432024-03-28+0.6%+1.8%-1.2%+10.2%+0.6%+40.9%+52.7%
KARDKardigan, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.652026-08-31-6.1%-11.2%-21.7%-39.9%-11.7%-40.8%—
LKFNLakeland Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.492023-11-30+0.2%+2.0%-2.9%-4.3%+0.6%+4.3%-3.0%
LQDTLiquidity Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.482024-08-30-0.5%+1.7%+2.3%+17.1%+2.4%+44.7%+85.7%
NRPNatural Resource Partners L.P.Energy0.01%0.522025-05-30+0.8%+1.2%+2.9%+16.4%+3.4%+10.1%+9.2%
NSSCNapco Security Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.582019-12-31-1.1%-1.6%-1.6%+0.2%-0.1%-13.6%-17.0%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty TrustEnergy0.01%1.192024-11-29-1.4%-4.9%-6.1%+13.6%+5.3%+97.0%+94.5%
REXREX American Resources CorporationBasic Materials0.01%0.472026-03-31-0.3%-0.9%-3.5%-8.0%-4.0%+29.1%+25.1%
RVLVRevolve Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.462024-08-30-1.8%+5.1%+10.4%-6.6%+6.9%-24.5%+7.7%
SCSCScanSource, Inc.Technology0.01%0.422025-06-30-0.7%-1.5%+5.5%+11.4%+2.2%+53.7%+40.9%
TRAXFirst Tracks Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare0.01%0.642026-06-30-4.4%+8.2%-10.7%-8.5%-2.8%+81.4%—
WABCWestamerica BancorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.452021-11-30+0.6%+4.5%+1.0%+2.4%+5.1%+31.5%+36.6%
XZOExzeo Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.652025-12-31+0.0%+4.4%+0.8%+12.0%+15.3%-31.2%—
ASICAtegrity Specialty Holdings LLCFinancial Services0.00%0.532025-06-30+1.4%+5.1%-1.3%+19.4%+6.7%+29.7%+49.1%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492024-05-31+0.5%+0.5%+1.3%+15.7%+1.2%+19.8%+27.8%
CCNECNB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.412026-08-31+0.7%+2.5%-0.1%+1.2%+2.5%+32.8%+43.1%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy0.00%0.562025-11-28-2.7%-10.2%-23.4%-7.2%-17.9%+39.6%+53.1%
HRTGHeritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.702025-08-29-2.3%+2.7%+3.9%+36.1%+7.9%+22.2%+32.7%
IRMDIRadimed CorporationHealthcare0.00%0.592022-03-31-1.2%+0.9%+7.5%-5.7%+2.4%-8.7%+22.3%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.652026-08-31-3.9%-3.1%-12.3%-35.3%-1.5%-56.7%—
KRTKarat Packaging Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.562025-03-31-1.7%-2.3%+6.9%+39.0%+1.5%+146.8%+132.6%
LNNLindsay CorporationIndustrials0.00%0.412022-10-31-2.9%-4.2%-6.8%-5.0%-4.1%-8.0%-19.1%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.432026-02-27-0.2%+0.7%-2.2%-3.5%+0.1%+15.3%+12.2%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings plcHealthcare0.00%0.892025-11-28-6.2%-13.2%-30.0%-23.3%-15.6%+16.7%+14.0%
NPKNational Presto Industries, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.412026-08-31+1.1%-1.7%+0.3%+22.2%+0.6%+40.6%+35.4%
NWPXNWPX Infrastructure, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.422026-07-31-0.5%-3.7%-3.7%-26.5%-5.3%+56.2%+86.6%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.Technology0.00%0.592025-11-28-6.3%+0.0%+15.4%+87.2%+7.0%+23.3%+2.2%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.582025-03-31-9.0%-8.0%+0.4%+46.8%+0.2%-19.4%-50.6%
RDVTRed Violet, Inc.Technology0.00%0.462026-08-31-4.1%-7.2%-2.5%+24.2%-6.3%+29.9%+39.6%
REALThe RealReal, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.422022-05-31-1.4%+6.6%+10.0%-8.6%+17.5%-34.2%-1.3%
SBRSabine Royalty TrustEnergy0.00%1.212019-12-31+0.8%+0.7%-0.9%-0.5%+5.3%+11.6%+13.5%
SPTXSeaport Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.00%0.652026-08-31+1.3%-1.8%-16.6%-18.7%-11.6%-10.1%—
UVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.602023-10-31+0.6%+2.8%+6.7%+25.5%+11.9%+41.1%+63.8%
UVSPUnivest Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.412026-07-31+0.5%+0.9%-2.9%-6.1%+0.7%+28.2%+42.9%
WINAWinmark CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.542019-12-31+0.2%+7.9%+10.3%-5.9%+4.9%-21.6%-27.8%
XPELXPEL, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.512022-02-28-1.1%-1.4%-2.1%+3.2%-0.8%-12.2%+25.5%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma CorpHealthcare0.00%1.132026-05-29-1.6%+0.0%-15.8%-5.6%-11.7%-12.3%-5.6%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492026-08-31-8.5%-13.9%-20.1%+3.4%-21.1%+28.4%+100.6%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.502024-08-30+4.9%+10.3%+5.0%-26.9%+22.6%-64.7%-72.7%
BXDCBlackstone Digital Infrastructure Trust Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.662026-08-31-3.3%-6.1%-19.1%-23.9%-9.8%-21.1%—
CCBGCapital City Bank Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.452023-05-31+0.4%+2.0%-2.0%-3.2%+1.6%+17.3%+21.2%
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.00%0.662026-08-31-7.5%-4.9%-27.0%-34.4%-2.5%-11.6%—
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.462025-04-30+1.1%+2.5%-3.1%-4.9%+1.6%+20.0%+29.7%
DAKTDaktronics, Inc.Technology0.00%0.432026-06-30-0.3%+1.1%+4.6%-8.1%+4.7%-7.9%-8.8%
ESQEsquire Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542019-12-31-0.1%+0.3%-3.5%+2.6%+2.2%+17.1%+16.2%
EVEREverQuote, Inc.Communication Services0.00%0.802024-11-29+1.0%+10.1%-5.8%-11.1%+8.6%-19.3%+6.7%
FCBCFirst Community Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472019-12-31+1.3%+3.1%+4.0%+4.0%+3.9%+52.4%+55.8%
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services0.00%0.572026-06-30-2.2%-5.5%-3.6%-12.7%-0.1%-6.0%—
FSBCFive Star BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.482024-08-30-0.4%+1.2%-3.4%-8.8%+1.4%+22.3%+34.3%
HAFCHanmi Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.442026-05-29+0.6%+1.1%-3.7%-2.6%+0.7%+18.4%+32.1%
HIPOHippo Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492025-11-28+0.1%+3.9%+12.9%+28.6%+14.7%+17.3%-1.5%
HSTMHealthStream, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.412026-08-31-1.8%+0.0%+13.3%+25.7%+11.5%+44.2%+27.7%
HTBHomeTrust Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412026-09-30 NEW+1.3%+3.0%+0.0%-2.6%+2.9%+10.7%+17.7%
JBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.462019-12-31+1.0%-0.4%-0.8%-15.0%+0.4%-1.4%+15.9%
KFRCKforce Inc.Industrials0.00%0.432019-12-31-1.4%-0.5%-1.7%-9.3%-2.8%+70.0%+91.2%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology0.00%0.422026-08-31-13.7%-26.2%-30.6%-13.4%-28.5%+40.6%-17.5%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation of AmericaBasic Materials0.00%0.512025-06-30-7.0%-12.4%-15.2%-21.7%-16.9%+55.2%+27.9%
PAYSPaysign, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.502026-05-29-5.1%-3.7%+19.9%+76.4%+9.8%+187.4%+161.5%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-03-31-8.9%-23.6%-30.4%-12.5%-19.9%-40.6%-58.0%
PXEDPhoenix Education Partners, IncConsumer Defensive0.00%0.592025-12-31-1.5%-9.2%-11.3%-16.1%-7.1%-20.3%-33.4%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.532026-03-31-2.7%-6.3%-1.4%+24.9%-4.5%+7.3%+63.5%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc.Technology0.00%0.442026-05-29-11.3%-27.4%-25.5%-29.6%-24.1%+191.5%+86.2%
SHBIShore Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412026-03-31+0.0%+1.3%-2.9%-0.9%+0.7%+30.0%+43.5%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+0.4%-3.2%-9.4%-1.0%+20.1%+39.7%
SPFISouth Plains Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.462021-05-28+1.4%+2.9%-0.8%-1.2%+4.3%+13.6%+14.5%
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp NYFinancial Services0.00%0.412025-05-30+0.5%+1.3%-4.2%-3.1%+0.0%+34.4%+54.3%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.532026-03-31+1.4%+13.5%+20.9%+11.1%+22.8%-6.6%-2.7%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.622025-06-30-0.7%+2.7%+4.1%+53.2%+10.0%+39.4%+21.8%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.532022-02-28+0.8%+3.4%+2.6%-15.1%+6.9%-31.4%-33.9%
BSVNBank7 Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.442019-12-31+4.8%+6.1%+7.4%+16.0%+6.6%+44.5%+30.7%
CARECarter Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.512026-05-29-0.3%+0.2%-1.9%-10.6%+1.1%+54.7%+56.6%
CASSCass Information Systems, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.422026-08-31+0.7%+2.4%-0.1%+1.9%+2.7%+34.3%+52.0%
CBNKCapital Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472020-05-29+0.4%+2.7%+10.4%+11.5%+0.7%+42.1%+36.2%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials0.00%0.502019-12-31-5.1%-9.9%-5.3%+37.8%-5.3%+57.2%+64.6%
CLMBClimb Global Solutions, Inc.Technology0.00%0.522019-12-31-3.3%-4.2%+14.2%+26.9%-0.8%+24.0%-8.9%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.532025-05-30-2.7%-1.6%-6.0%-9.8%-5.7%-37.6%-31.6%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.492019-12-31-0.3%+1.1%+6.1%+6.1%+0.5%+30.4%+34.5%
EOLSEvolus, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512025-05-30-6.2%-8.2%-9.7%+18.5%-11.2%+6.8%+7.4%
EROKEagleRock Land LLCEnergy0.00%0.662026-08-31-4.0%-19.8%-25.7%-21.3%-15.5%-19.6%—
GNEGenie Energy Ltd.Utilities0.00%0.432026-05-29-0.2%+0.2%+4.0%+15.2%+4.3%+22.8%+5.6%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.442025-11-28+0.1%+0.4%-3.9%-4.4%-0.2%+15.7%+24.5%
IBEXIBEX LimitedTechnology0.00%0.562025-05-30-0.6%+2.5%+13.6%+41.7%+5.5%+19.6%+24.7%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services0.00%0.472023-03-31+0.7%-2.3%+0.4%+5.2%+2.5%+16.9%+15.5%
LEGHLegacy Housing CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.442019-12-31+0.5%-1.5%-2.6%+4.9%-4.5%+40.3%+18.9%
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.452024-05-31+1.9%-5.0%-5.9%-34.3%-0.5%-37.5%-50.4%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.412026-06-30-3.0%-5.0%-2.6%-26.4%-0.2%-4.6%+19.1%
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.502024-05-31-3.6%-2.9%-7.4%-12.7%-2.8%-9.8%+14.5%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.00%0.642019-12-31-4.4%-12.9%-1.4%-25.5%-10.0%+73.0%+38.2%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.482025-05-30+1.2%+0.7%-3.4%+0.3%+0.7%+32.3%+54.6%
ODTXOdyssey Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.632026-08-31-2.3%-9.6%-29.6%-2.8%-22.7%+4.6%—
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.502024-12-31-2.2%-3.5%-7.6%+2.2%-3.2%+43.1%+39.5%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492023-11-30-7.7%-4.5%-7.5%-40.3%-5.2%-58.3%-48.5%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp.Industrials0.00%0.452025-06-30+0.1%-0.3%-12.9%-23.0%-11.0%+25.5%+27.9%
PLBCPlumas BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.442026-08-31+0.1%+1.9%-1.0%+2.9%+1.4%+41.5%+48.8%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.482024-08-30-0.9%-1.8%-2.0%-36.1%-1.6%-48.3%-62.2%
RRBIRed River Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492019-12-31+0.1%+1.0%-0.9%+4.4%+1.4%+42.9%+54.7%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings IncorporatedIndustrials0.00%0.412026-08-31-2.6%-4.8%+8.6%+76.1%+4.5%+19.7%+22.0%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy0.00%0.432025-03-31+2.6%+3.1%+0.8%+1.5%+5.8%+2.7%+28.7%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.00%0.412026-08-31+0.6%+0.8%+3.6%+3.2%+1.9%+15.7%+17.9%
TCBXThird Coast Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.442026-03-31+0.2%+0.4%-6.5%-2.1%-2.1%+9.2%+8.0%
TIPTTiptree Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.612026-07-31-0.9%-4.6%-6.0%-5.9%-3.1%-9.0%-7.0%
WCCBWest Coast Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.482019-12-31+0.2%-1.1%+1.3%+11.3%-0.2%+39.0%+46.8%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.442022-03-31-0.5%+0.8%+16.0%+37.5%+7.1%+73.4%+94.9%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals CorpEnergy0.00%0.532026-06-30+3.7%-1.1%-1.4%-1.8%+6.0%+0.3%—
XMAXXMAX, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.012026-08-31-4.5%-7.3%-6.8%-4.8%-6.1%+10.3%—
ZVRAZevra Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.572025-11-28-3.2%-12.7%-14.4%-20.6%-9.4%+10.9%-15.6%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.492026-09-30 NEW-9.6%-21.2%-23.1%-2.4%-39.2%+92.4%+51.8%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.00%0.672026-05-29+1.2%-4.0%-22.0%-35.6%-14.1%-45.2%-42.2%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.442026-08-31-5.7%-7.5%-13.8%-30.6%-6.5%+19.8%+185.1%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.412026-08-31+0.1%+2.3%+0.8%+8.8%+2.5%+43.6%+65.6%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.522022-04-29-4.4%-2.2%+3.1%-25.6%-0.4%-58.4%-57.1%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.00%1.072026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-14.6%-24.9%+57.0%-23.8%-30.1%-49.9%
CBNAChain Bridge Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.482026-03-31-0.4%+0.0%+4.8%+19.5%+6.9%+42.2%+55.2%
CHPT—0.00%0.492026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-19.1%-18.3%+28.2%-28.4%+8.7%-41.0%
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.412025-03-31-0.3%-0.1%-1.0%+0.3%+1.6%+15.3%+24.7%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.632026-08-31+1.2%-0.9%-2.5%-1.1%+1.1%-38.9%+38.6%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.00%0.572026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-5.5%-4.7%-4.8%-5.3%+0.6%+2.6%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.422025-03-31-3.0%+9.1%+14.7%-4.4%+15.1%+1.6%+14.6%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group, Inc.Technology0.00%0.662026-06-30-6.2%-25.0%-36.8%-35.6%-38.9%-52.0%-39.3%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.592025-12-31+0.2%+1.0%-3.2%-42.2%-0.2%-9.9%+53.6%
ELMDElectromed, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-06-30-2.2%-1.0%+3.4%-28.2%-2.9%-5.8%+9.8%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.422026-04-30-1.1%-0.8%-4.0%-0.3%-2.1%+42.0%+60.9%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.502026-08-31-3.6%-12.3%-29.6%-29.1%-15.1%-63.2%-76.5%
FCAPFirst Capital, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.492026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-2.5%-1.8%+2.5%-0.7%+5.0%+54.5%
FCBMFirst Carolina Financial ServicesFinancial Services0.00%0.512026-06-30+0.7%-0.2%+0.2%+0.1%+0.7%+0.9%—
FHTX—0.00%0.532025-03-31-2.5%-2.5%-55.3%-62.4%-45.4%-63.9%-55.9%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.432026-08-31-3.2%-1.4%+5.7%+12.1%-0.8%+115.1%+106.7%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.472026-03-31+0.5%+4.4%-2.9%-6.7%-3.1%+25.4%+35.5%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-06-30-2.4%-8.1%-6.9%+4.9%-6.7%-13.0%-30.2%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.422024-09-30-1.3%+1.2%-7.4%-42.1%-3.6%-48.3%-57.5%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.662026-06-30-4.2%-6.2%-2.2%-15.3%-4.2%-32.2%-37.3%
MSBMesabi TrustBasic Materials0.00%0.432024-09-30-0.9%-2.9%-11.9%-21.3%-8.7%-52.7%-43.5%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.522022-06-30+0.0%+0.1%+2.9%+3.7%+0.5%+10.0%-4.0%
OFLXOmega Flex, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.492019-12-31+0.1%-2.7%+1.4%-11.8%+0.9%-9.9%-9.2%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542026-08-31-2.1%-4.7%-13.5%-36.2%-6.3%-46.0%-42.7%
OVLYOak Valley BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.482025-12-31+1.2%+1.7%-1.8%+6.4%+0.8%+14.2%+29.5%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.412024-11-29+0.5%+0.7%+1.1%-2.6%+2.0%+32.4%+40.7%
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.512026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-6.8%-19.7%+6.6%-15.6%+51.4%+131.9%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+1.2%+0.7%+4.9%+3.4%+24.9%+51.2%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.432026-06-30-3.4%-2.8%+2.8%+26.7%+1.3%+69.1%+61.2%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.502026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-1.3%+18.3%+182.9%+11.2%+278.0%+144.6%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.692026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-9.4%-4.8%+36.1%-7.8%+83.4%+61.5%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.432026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-1.1%+2.1%+3.9%+1.1%-12.5%-25.9%
STROSutro Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.442026-03-31-4.5%-23.3%-28.7%-53.6%-32.1%-5.5%+40.3%
SWMRSwarmer, Inc Common StockTechnology0.00%0.662026-05-29-10.6%-29.1%-62.5%-77.9%-49.5%-71.0%—
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.472025-03-31+0.4%+1.6%-0.8%+5.5%+2.1%+29.9%+45.8%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.452026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.0%+0.7%+16.6%+0.6%+35.0%+25.6%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.462026-06-30-1.1%+4.9%+8.1%+16.1%+6.7%+30.9%+31.0%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.542019-12-31-2.1%-1.9%+5.0%+14.6%+9.2%+15.2%+14.5%
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.432023-11-30-2.8%-0.4%+6.4%-18.8%+4.2%+27.6%+37.6%
GEFGreif, Inc.Consumer Cyclical—0.432025-08-29+2.6%+0.4%-0.7%+7.7%+3.2%+24.3%+44.4%
IONDIonic Digital Inc. Class ATechnology—0.662026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-20.6%-25.9%—-21.8%+18.5%—
PBFSPioneer Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services—0.412026-05-29-0.9%+1.0%-3.0%+1.7%-1.0%+30.4%+34.0%
PFLAPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.Financial Services—0.492026-08-31-0.1%+0.7%-0.8%+1.1%-0.6%+1.8%—
SLBTSL Science Holding LtdHealthcare—0.612026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+1.3%-11.1%-51.7%-10.0%-80.4%—

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

BEPCBrookfield Renewable CorporationUtilities-4.402026-05-29-0.9%-3.2%-4.2%-13.6%+1.6%-22.9%-26.6%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-4.402023-11-30-3.4%-5.5%-10.4%-37.3%+3.6%-62.4%-82.0%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology-4.402024-08-30-6.8%-12.5%-25.1%-43.7%-15.6%-7.4%-32.4%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-4.402025-03-31-7.3%-10.3%-28.2%-4.9%+4.5%-48.3%-60.5%
HPQHP Inc.Technology-4.402023-12-29-2.7%-0.6%-12.8%+23.6%-4.1%+39.9%+10.2%
IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedReal Estate-4.402019-12-31-0.1%-1.8%-1.6%-9.0%+1.4%+38.8%+10.0%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc.Energy-4.402026-02-27+3.5%+3.4%+3.4%+8.6%+10.2%+61.7%+62.3%
OIO-I Glass, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-4.032024-02-29-1.5%-4.1%-4.0%-34.8%+3.2%-60.5%-50.5%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-3.842026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-11.9%-29.2%+11.5%-26.6%+168.3%+107.2%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-3.492026-05-29-2.6%-3.5%+25.4%+27.8%+9.9%+139.6%+179.3%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-3.202025-09-30-0.7%-5.5%-17.8%+5.7%-10.2%+13.7%+149.9%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc.Healthcare-2.852026-06-30-3.8%-3.7%-20.2%-20.9%+3.8%-28.5%—
UNITUniti Group Inc.Real Estate-2.832025-09-30-6.8%-18.5%-40.7%-49.2%-33.2%-20.1%-2.1%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial Services-2.822026-08-31-7.4%-15.2%-31.3%-41.8%-21.1%+1.7%-24.5%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology-2.782026-02-27-10.6%-33.6%-51.0%-65.2%-43.3%-39.2%-57.3%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-2.782025-05-30-11.9%-25.2%-24.6%-24.3%-29.5%-14.3%-55.9%
BETR—-2.742025-09-30-6.7%-17.3%-28.0%-60.7%-16.4%-71.8%-84.6%
CSANCosan S.A.Unknown-2.652023-03-31+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.652023-07-31-5.5%-9.9%-5.0%-9.4%+3.6%-66.3%-68.9%
BALYBally's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.632022-03-31-3.0%-6.6%+25.1%-8.2%-5.1%-21.2%-5.0%
VORVor Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-2.632026-03-31-6.8%-9.4%-15.8%-5.0%-5.5%+37.8%-40.3%
SSPThe E.W. Scripps CompanyCommunication Services-2.622026-01-30-5.0%-5.9%-10.9%-8.5%+3.5%-32.6%+18.0%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-2.572025-03-31-5.1%-28.9%-33.6%-52.9%-24.3%-47.1%-60.6%
UWMCUWM Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-2.522021-05-28-8.7%-2.8%-16.0%-39.7%-11.0%-74.2%-78.3%
RAILFreightCar America, Inc.Industrials-2.482026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-5.3%-19.5%-29.0%-12.3%-46.5%-40.0%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.482026-03-31-1.2%-5.0%-2.2%-33.0%-6.7%-65.5%-63.3%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.472021-04-30-6.2%-19.4%-18.9%-14.2%-20.9%+0.2%+6.8%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-2.462023-11-30-5.2%-25.3%-11.5%-1.1%-15.2%+123.6%+426.4%
HROWHarrow Health, Inc.Healthcare-2.432021-11-30-5.1%-7.1%-17.5%-34.9%-11.4%-44.3%-30.8%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services-2.432026-03-31-7.6%-10.7%-3.3%+21.9%-13.5%-35.8%-73.3%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare-2.422026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-1.1%+43.0%+44.0%-3.0%-22.0%-4.6%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.422025-02-28-6.0%-4.9%-21.0%-12.5%-15.8%+29.8%+84.7%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials-2.422026-06-30-7.8%-10.2%-27.1%-4.6%-22.1%+7.4%-22.1%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc.Technology-2.402026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-34.2%-36.7%+4.3%-32.5%+7.4%-43.5%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.Healthcare-2.402026-03-31-5.7%-10.8%-20.8%-26.4%-19.2%-4.5%-37.9%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.402025-09-30-7.2%-12.6%-36.8%-12.6%-28.5%-38.4%-35.4%
BMNRBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-2.392025-03-31-7.3%-9.9%-16.7%+30.6%-18.1%-20.2%-59.7%
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc.Healthcare-2.392023-08-31-3.5%-4.0%-14.6%-35.0%-7.8%-18.8%+31.9%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-2.392022-08-31-3.0%-3.0%-20.6%-33.1%-16.1%-59.4%-66.2%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.392024-08-30-5.5%-24.1%-26.8%-39.2%-31.4%-38.6%-14.2%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities-2.382024-12-31+1.6%+13.2%+8.7%+20.9%-1.3%-31.0%-33.9%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-2.382021-05-28-3.1%+3.0%+3.6%+4.2%+17.0%-38.9%-64.2%
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-2.302025-11-28-6.5%-4.5%-5.3%+7.4%+2.2%-42.5%-66.3%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare-2.272026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-9.1%-19.0%+6.0%-20.7%+247.9%+218.9%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials-2.262025-06-30+0.3%+1.6%+3.6%+14.1%-4.0%+0.4%-69.3%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services-2.232024-08-30-11.9%-16.5%-22.2%+43.5%-24.6%-49.2%-77.7%
MHLAMaiden Holdings, Ltd. 6.625 NT 2046Financial Services-2.222025-03-31+0.3%+0.0%-5.6%-9.3%+2.6%-23.5%-31.9%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology-2.222026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-39.3%-26.4%+60.0%-41.7%+186.5%+48.5%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.192026-08-31-0.4%-3.7%+2.5%+6.7%-4.8%+52.2%+96.1%
FMCFMC CorporationBasic Materials-2.162026-02-27+0.7%-32.2%-43.4%-51.2%-36.5%-58.4%-80.7%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate-2.162025-12-31-0.1%-0.1%-9.0%-15.9%-4.6%-20.1%—
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-2.102023-10-31+0.0%-10.8%-27.2%-28.8%-4.0%-63.2%-76.5%
NGLNGL Energy Partners LPEnergy-2.092024-08-30+2.6%+3.1%-5.3%-5.5%+3.1%+52.0%+142.4%
BGSB&G Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.082023-08-31-5.4%-4.6%-17.9%-32.6%-20.2%-41.4%-40.5%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology-2.072026-06-30-8.6%-18.8%-40.5%-36.2%-31.2%-21.3%-70.2%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-2.062025-12-31-7.1%-8.5%+8.6%+70.1%+8.9%+8.3%-16.9%
SMTISanara MedTech Inc.Healthcare-2.042026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-5.5%-5.5%+30.0%-5.6%+42.0%+10.9%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.022019-12-31-4.5%+10.1%+12.9%-22.1%+19.1%-53.1%-60.1%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.012026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-3.7%-4.9%+101.3%+1.3%-64.9%-68.9%
ENOVEnovis CorporationHealthcare-1.972025-02-28+1.2%+10.7%+8.6%-24.8%+7.2%-26.5%-37.2%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.952024-02-29+1.6%+6.6%+7.6%+4.5%+10.3%+21.3%+24.3%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc.Healthcare-1.942026-03-31-4.3%+1.4%-15.6%-15.1%-7.3%+44.2%+103.9%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-1.902024-09-30-5.9%-13.5%-34.4%-37.4%-25.7%-33.7%-63.5%
NPCENeuroPace, Inc.Healthcare-1.892024-12-31-4.2%-3.4%-14.3%-16.6%-11.1%-20.7%+11.5%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-1.882026-03-31-3.9%-8.1%+2.4%+0.6%-5.3%+83.4%-41.2%
MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare-1.862026-07-31-1.0%+4.7%+16.5%+21.8%+7.4%+16.4%+24.4%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services-1.842025-11-28-11.0%-19.6%-31.4%-42.4%-21.3%+47.5%+25.7%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.822025-05-30-13.3%-11.1%-14.5%-12.1%-12.7%-6.2%-29.9%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy-1.822024-11-29+3.7%+5.3%+1.8%+1.5%+9.4%+206.4%+80.5%
COLDAmericold Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.812024-02-29-0.7%-1.2%-2.5%-0.4%-1.1%+13.0%+8.7%
NAVINavient CorporationFinancial Services-1.802019-12-31-2.9%+1.9%-2.4%+11.8%+2.3%-24.5%-20.6%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-1.792026-02-27-3.4%-5.9%-10.3%+62.2%-11.4%+4.5%-71.7%
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.792023-02-28-2.7%-5.2%-3.4%-23.1%-3.8%-45.7%-40.7%
BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-1.782025-02-28+0.8%-0.1%-4.0%-9.1%+2.2%-12.4%-11.1%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% SeniReal Estate-1.782024-02-29-3.6%-5.8%-10.8%-10.5%-8.8%-6.9%-5.2%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.752026-03-31-11.8%-32.6%-48.5%-63.0%-46.1%-29.7%-39.5%
CMPCompass Minerals International, Inc.Basic Materials-1.752024-02-29-1.5%-2.3%-6.7%-25.4%+1.0%+13.3%+14.0%
UAAUnder Armour, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.752025-05-30-2.9%-3.9%-2.9%-29.7%+6.3%-4.6%-1.2%
WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-1.732024-05-31-1.8%+0.6%-7.4%-21.7%-4.8%-36.7%-35.4%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.722020-08-31-1.3%-0.4%-19.5%-19.9%-10.2%-53.6%-70.1%
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.722025-08-29-8.5%-7.7%+2.3%-30.2%-7.7%-35.3%-50.9%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials-1.692025-07-31-0.2%-6.6%-3.0%+10.6%+10.1%-8.7%-13.1%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.682025-05-30-1.3%+8.4%+12.2%+2.4%+13.5%-45.0%-49.9%
GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.672026-03-31-1.5%+7.6%+14.2%+44.0%+14.4%+27.4%-16.6%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.662021-03-31-1.1%-5.1%-12.7%-27.5%-5.8%-35.0%-36.8%
PMTUPennyMac Mortgage Investment TrustReal Estate-1.622023-09-29-0.5%-1.0%-0.9%+0.2%-0.1%+5.8%+6.6%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology-1.582025-08-29-2.6%-4.1%-23.7%-50.9%+0.7%-77.0%-84.8%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials-1.572026-06-30-3.8%-14.7%-28.9%-31.2%-21.0%-21.8%-53.3%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials-1.572026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-6.7%-7.4%+8.5%-10.0%+82.0%+50.3%
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.Technology-1.552025-10-31-6.2%-5.2%+3.2%+5.7%-0.5%+18.9%-13.3%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc.Industrials-1.532025-11-28-2.8%-2.9%-6.2%+1.0%-6.6%+75.6%+25.9%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.512024-12-31-3.3%-5.3%-21.0%-63.3%-4.8%-59.0%-69.6%
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorporationUtilities-1.512025-02-28+1.8%+4.5%+9.8%-1.0%+11.2%+19.9%+14.6%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-1.502025-09-30-6.9%-15.4%-37.2%-58.0%-20.9%-27.1%+21.9%
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical-1.502023-10-31-1.8%+2.2%+0.4%-7.4%+2.4%-28.3%-25.8%
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials-1.502024-12-31-5.0%-16.1%-31.4%-30.4%-25.1%-11.4%-68.7%
PIImpinj, Inc.Technology-1.492022-10-31-8.2%-7.6%-3.4%+38.1%-2.3%+0.7%-12.0%
RNACCartesian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.492026-06-30-4.7%-11.2%-21.9%-20.8%-13.0%-13.0%-35.0%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.482026-04-30-6.1%-20.1%-37.3%-3.2%-28.5%-46.2%—
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.472023-11-30+11.7%-1.1%-20.1%-22.3%-13.7%-44.4%-30.3%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.472024-12-31-0.7%-20.0%+98.0%+142.3%+15.3%+39.4%-53.3%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare-1.472026-09-30 NEW-2.8%+10.2%+18.5%+93.5%+10.8%-46.1%-53.3%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare-1.462025-12-31-3.9%-7.0%-13.9%+21.9%-4.7%+8.6%-1.8%
CZRCaesars Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.452019-12-31-1.5%-2.4%-2.8%-3.7%-2.9%+23.1%+27.8%
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials-1.452025-09-30-10.6%-22.7%-37.2%-53.9%-32.1%-60.8%-50.0%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.442025-11-28-2.9%-8.3%-15.0%-39.0%-13.7%-51.0%-36.1%
RXORXO, Inc.Industrials-1.442024-11-29-1.6%-1.7%+41.2%+3.0%+39.8%+126.3%+60.1%
MECMayville Engineering Company, Inc.Industrials-1.432026-05-29-2.2%-8.0%-19.2%-54.3%-7.3%-25.8%+4.2%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P.Energy-1.432026-08-31+0.2%-0.4%-2.5%+10.5%+4.0%+44.5%+20.9%
CNOCNO Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.422024-05-31+0.2%+3.2%-0.9%+4.3%+3.4%+30.3%+40.9%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.422026-02-27+0.1%+0.5%-2.9%+0.3%-1.0%-0.1%+12.1%
NSPInsperity, Inc.Industrials-1.412025-11-28+1.1%+5.4%+2.1%+8.3%+10.3%+40.6%+19.4%
SWIMLatham Group, Inc.Basic Materials-1.412025-03-31-2.1%+1.3%-1.3%+11.3%-1.8%-3.6%-21.5%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-1.402026-05-29-6.1%-16.2%-20.1%-19.1%-27.7%-25.1%-43.4%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology-1.402024-08-30-9.3%-26.6%-5.6%-20.1%-20.4%+87.3%+156.6%
EVMNEvommune, Inc.Healthcare-1.392026-03-31-12.8%-17.3%-46.4%-54.3%-37.4%-69.8%—
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate-1.392026-03-31-7.1%-7.9%-36.5%-50.0%-24.9%-60.5%-88.9%
SATAStrive Inc. Perp. Pfd. Series AFinancial Services-1.392026-03-31-0.9%-2.0%-2.2%+3.7%-2.6%+12.2%—
SVCService Properties TrustReal Estate-1.392021-03-31-0.7%-14.0%-5.1%-27.9%-4.5%-32.0%-45.1%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyBasic Materials-1.382024-02-29-2.4%-0.6%-5.1%-7.1%-3.9%+1.2%+7.9%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.Energy-1.382024-10-31+1.7%+1.7%-2.4%+12.1%+5.3%+93.6%+109.5%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare-1.382023-05-31-8.5%-18.6%-26.8%-29.3%-22.3%-44.2%-61.7%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co. Inc.Communication Services-1.382025-10-31-2.9%+2.2%+11.7%-16.4%+10.8%+35.3%+87.9%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials-1.372024-05-31+1.5%-6.3%-13.0%-23.0%-9.2%-33.1%-37.0%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services-1.372026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-3.5%-0.1%+6.2%+1.0%+72.4%+90.6%
ITGITG Inc.Industrials-1.372026-09-30 NEW-2.5%-23.5%-54.2%-58.0%-25.6%-80.8%—
ICHRIchor Holdings, Ltd.Technology-1.362024-05-31-9.7%-29.7%-23.2%-55.2%-31.9%+128.5%+80.7%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties TrustReal Estate-1.362025-03-31-1.0%-4.5%-11.5%-25.8%-3.9%+26.5%+29.4%
MLABMesa Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare-1.362024-06-28-4.1%-3.9%-3.2%+21.5%-5.7%+56.7%+74.3%
NEOGNeogen CorporationHealthcare-1.362025-01-31-3.8%-0.3%-9.2%+22.9%-7.7%+69.0%+98.5%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials-1.352024-11-29-3.1%-14.3%-23.9%-38.2%-23.0%-64.7%-73.5%
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate-1.352024-11-29+0.0%+0.2%-0.7%+2.4%+0.0%+14.8%+18.1%
NLNLI Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.342024-11-29-1.8%-4.5%-3.4%+16.3%-4.7%+27.3%+16.3%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials-1.342025-08-29-1.7%-0.4%-16.2%-17.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.7%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities-1.332021-05-28-1.3%-0.6%-2.4%-4.5%-1.1%-1.6%-4.6%
COTYCoty Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.332025-05-30+0.3%+12.3%+31.7%+23.1%+22.6%+3.9%-24.5%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate-1.332026-02-27+1.4%+2.5%+3.4%-3.8%+4.2%+22.7%+30.1%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate-1.332025-08-29+0.1%+0.1%-5.7%-9.7%+3.4%-8.9%-12.4%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd.Industrials-1.322025-07-31-3.5%-22.1%-13.6%+0.0%-14.1%-54.2%-62.0%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.Utilities-1.322025-11-28+1.5%+3.9%+1.9%-5.3%+7.2%+11.6%+14.9%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services-1.312024-11-29+0.2%+133.9%+112.9%+112.9%+125.9%+66.4%+8.0%
CRICarter's Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.312026-07-31-3.6%-2.8%+6.1%-15.3%+0.4%-0.9%+5.5%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common StockBasic Materials-1.312026-03-31+0.0%-6.1%-61.7%-70.5%-39.6%-86.0%—
PGENPrecigen, Inc.Healthcare-1.312025-11-28-11.2%-18.2%-17.9%+15.3%-25.4%+52.9%+81.0%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.Healthcare-1.302026-02-27+0.7%+3.9%+8.8%+11.8%+9.8%+28.6%+29.9%
ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-1.302026-05-29-2.8%-5.7%-13.9%-18.1%-9.7%-31.9%-1.6%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.302019-12-31-2.9%-6.7%-24.4%-34.9%-14.8%-14.0%+21.3%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.Real Estate-1.302022-05-31-2.1%-0.1%-5.4%-9.6%-1.5%-6.1%-4.1%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate-1.302024-05-31-1.1%-0.4%-10.1%-15.2%-3.5%-9.5%+0.3%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.302022-10-31-3.9%-13.0%+11.2%+16.8%+13.4%+0.0%-45.5%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.292026-01-30+0.5%+7.4%+6.0%+16.2%+12.8%-21.1%-29.0%
DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-1.292025-05-30-0.1%+2.4%+7.7%+19.1%+5.4%-2.1%+0.4%
JBLUJetBlue Airways CorporationIndustrials-1.292024-04-30-7.0%-23.7%-33.0%-41.3%-30.7%-35.6%-40.8%
TONX—-1.292026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-13.7%-2.5%-4.9%-18.0%+55.8%-49.2%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.282025-12-31-4.0%-12.8%-29.5%-78.1%-24.4%-56.2%—
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc.Healthcare-1.282019-12-31-1.1%+5.2%+10.3%-4.0%+5.3%-5.4%-30.8%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy-1.282025-03-31+3.8%+4.7%-1.0%-1.0%+6.4%+134.6%+70.4%
PPLIPeople IncorporatedCommunication Services-1.272024-02-29-3.5%-5.2%+7.1%-8.1%-7.6%-0.9%+16.4%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.262024-01-31+0.1%-1.1%-12.7%-27.8%-6.5%-18.9%-29.6%
BULLWebull Corporation Class A Ordinary SharesTechnology-1.252024-09-30-3.6%-3.8%-26.4%-22.6%-12.9%-21.9%-47.7%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials-1.252026-06-30-2.5%-8.4%-7.1%-5.4%-8.1%-14.2%-4.6%
SNFCASecurity National Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.252026-03-31-0.1%+0.1%+5.5%-1.5%+5.6%+7.1%+15.7%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities-1.242025-04-30+0.5%+1.1%+2.8%-28.6%+5.8%-1.6%+4.1%
GRNDGrindr Inc.Technology-1.242024-11-29-6.7%-6.2%-8.5%-4.2%-8.7%+4.1%+10.8%
SYNASynaptics IncorporatedTechnology-1.242026-08-31-0.3%-2.2%+25.9%-0.4%+15.6%+58.3%+68.3%
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology-1.242024-05-31-3.0%+2.3%-1.6%+49.2%+0.2%-11.2%-18.7%
WOLFWolfspeed Inc.Technology-1.242026-02-27-10.4%-24.1%-9.3%-10.5%-17.4%+33.4%-28.4%
FISNDeep Fission, Inc.Industrials-1.232026-08-31-5.5%-22.5%-59.3%-67.7%-32.8%-76.3%—
MFAMFA Financial, Inc.Real Estate-1.232022-05-31-1.6%-4.2%-17.3%-23.7%-11.9%-19.9%-15.3%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.232024-01-31+0.0%+0.3%-0.3%+1.4%-0.0%+6.5%+8.2%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.232024-04-30-0.2%-0.2%-0.7%+1.1%-0.3%+5.5%+7.6%
SBGISinclair, Inc.Communication Services-1.232019-12-31-1.4%-1.7%-4.3%-4.7%-1.3%-13.7%+3.2%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.222026-03-31-5.1%-8.4%-10.4%+49.7%-12.4%+31.3%+48.9%
SKYHSky Harbour Group CorpReal Estate-1.222024-09-30-0.4%-3.3%-9.6%-10.8%-3.9%+1.5%-12.5%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services-1.212022-03-31-5.3%-8.2%-12.3%-43.5%-0.9%-54.3%-77.5%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.212025-09-30+1.7%-4.2%-1.0%-31.2%+5.0%-56.7%-69.6%
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care, Inc.Healthcare-1.212023-05-31-1.7%+0.8%-3.7%-3.9%-0.4%-26.1%+10.1%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.212025-03-31+0.2%+2.2%-1.8%+3.3%+2.1%+24.7%+37.1%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-1.202023-11-30-2.4%-6.7%-14.7%-13.5%-4.9%-28.7%-32.3%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare-1.202026-05-29-4.5%-0.9%-1.2%-2.5%-4.9%+10.1%+82.0%
MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-1.192019-12-31-3.0%-2.3%-24.4%-36.4%-7.9%-21.6%-11.1%
ASHAshland Inc.Basic Materials-1.182025-07-31-0.6%+0.8%+3.0%+7.5%+4.8%+23.7%+49.2%
PSXPhillips 66Energy-1.182026-02-27+1.4%+5.4%+7.3%+42.4%+14.8%+131.9%+132.9%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc.Healthcare-1.182026-08-31-2.8%-2.9%-5.8%+8.3%-5.5%-4.9%+34.4%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare-1.172023-11-30-5.8%-0.7%+5.4%-42.5%+6.7%-39.6%-34.6%
BLKBBlackbaud, Inc.Technology-1.172024-05-31+0.5%+13.6%+20.5%+65.3%+24.1%-18.4%-18.6%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy-1.172026-05-29+10.1%+8.8%-0.9%+22.1%+6.8%+69.0%+71.5%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials-1.172026-08-31+0.0%-11.4%-25.5%-36.1%-11.4%-41.5%-54.8%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.Technology-1.172026-03-31-10.1%-24.3%-42.4%-52.0%-34.6%-1.7%-64.3%
MLKNMillerKnoll, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.172024-07-31-2.8%+0.9%+2.0%-1.0%+7.2%+18.6%+30.8%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.162024-12-31-4.7%-6.4%-18.7%+49.7%-9.5%+118.1%+66.8%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.162026-03-31-14.3%-29.9%-53.8%-62.1%-51.3%-71.2%—
AGMFederal Agricultural MortgageFinancial Services-1.142019-12-31-1.1%+0.0%-7.7%-0.0%-1.4%+19.3%+29.1%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.142026-02-27-9.6%-11.3%-11.1%+46.1%-10.6%-10.0%-53.9%
APXTApex Treasury Corporation Class AFinancial Services-1.132026-03-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.0%+0.1%+0.1%+2.5%-3.0%
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.Healthcare-1.132022-07-29-3.7%+4.3%+0.4%+3.6%+0.7%-7.7%-6.5%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132023-11-30-1.9%+10.4%+19.1%+1.3%+19.2%-19.6%-31.9%
PBFPBF Energy Inc.Energy-1.132026-07-31-2.8%+0.3%+9.5%+36.9%+9.8%+217.4%+205.9%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.122021-06-30-5.7%-4.2%-13.2%-29.4%-10.4%-42.0%-48.6%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate-1.122025-12-31+0.6%+0.3%-5.2%-3.1%-0.6%+20.8%+29.4%
OGNOrganon & Co.Healthcare-1.122024-05-31+0.0%-0.4%+0.6%+1.6%+0.4%+93.0%+45.3%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.122020-01-31-0.7%-0.1%-8.1%-14.2%-2.1%-29.1%-18.5%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.122024-11-29-2.2%-8.9%-21.1%-19.9%-7.9%-31.6%-8.0%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc.Communication Services-1.112025-11-28+0.0%+3.0%+10.8%+15.2%+14.2%-26.0%-7.9%
ACTGAcacia Research CorporationIndustrials-1.102025-05-30+0.0%-2.1%-6.2%-8.4%-1.9%+13.1%+22.6%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.102026-02-27-6.2%+13.1%+23.8%-1.5%+30.9%+14.2%-41.7%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.102021-06-30-10.6%-17.4%-23.5%-51.5%-23.1%-70.4%-85.6%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services-1.102025-03-31-4.0%-3.8%-19.5%-34.0%-9.7%-44.1%-32.5%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.Real Estate-1.102025-10-31-4.0%-2.2%-16.3%-21.2%-8.5%-20.9%-17.6%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.102024-07-31-4.1%-21.7%-46.3%-48.9%-30.4%-64.3%-79.7%
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.102023-11-30-1.8%-3.5%-9.2%-26.3%+2.0%+1.3%-12.9%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.092025-06-30-1.9%-0.1%-11.3%-8.0%-1.8%+15.4%+23.8%
FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.092026-02-27+1.0%+2.1%-5.9%-11.2%+3.1%-2.1%+10.6%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.092026-05-29-4.5%-9.2%+0.3%-14.3%-5.8%-13.6%-55.3%
HSDT—-1.092026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-9.8%+3.5%+41.4%-8.8%-17.3%-85.8%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare-1.092025-08-29-3.2%-14.1%-13.7%-32.4%-8.0%-51.9%-43.7%
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Healthcare-1.092026-03-31-6.3%+3.2%+16.3%+40.0%+7.4%+12.0%-8.0%
NAGENiagen Bioscience IncHealthcare-1.082025-06-30-3.5%-7.4%-16.7%-21.9%-14.7%-60.9%-66.8%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities-1.072019-12-31-1.0%-1.0%-6.1%-6.9%-2.7%-7.1%-10.0%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence PlcTechnology-1.072025-09-30-1.8%+2.8%+2.2%+78.3%+9.3%+12.8%+33.8%
TSSITSS, Inc.Technology-1.072026-03-31-4.9%-27.1%-16.4%-32.5%-27.3%+0.0%-60.9%
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc.Industrials-1.072026-01-30-0.2%+4.1%-2.7%+13.8%+5.4%+4.2%+7.7%
FLRFluor CorporationIndustrials-1.062026-02-27-1.5%-7.4%-14.5%-11.8%-1.9%+18.5%-7.4%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-1.052025-06-30-1.6%-1.8%-1.1%-3.8%+5.1%+37.5%+58.9%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.052026-03-31+0.6%-3.2%+26.5%+73.4%+5.3%+84.0%+84.5%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare-1.052025-09-30-2.7%-14.1%+162.2%+109.0%-9.6%+206.7%+476.3%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.052026-03-31-9.6%-22.0%-43.1%-41.0%-33.5%-16.2%-67.0%
RSIRush Street Interactive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.052025-07-31-2.3%-2.0%-20.5%-40.9%-8.9%-4.7%-9.4%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.052026-09-30 NEW-6.9%-10.6%-28.8%-15.0%-15.8%-48.0%-20.0%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Industrials-1.042025-03-31-6.0%-16.7%-33.0%-36.1%-27.8%-28.9%-63.6%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.042025-05-30-5.6%-13.5%-18.9%+59.6%-23.6%+40.8%-12.3%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services-1.032026-05-29-1.0%-4.0%-10.5%-14.0%+11.9%+32.1%-22.0%
HGVHilton Grand Vacations Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.032024-08-30-1.6%+2.6%-0.4%-27.0%+2.2%-20.8%-19.1%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.Communication Services-1.032026-06-30-8.1%-2.1%-5.9%-4.3%-1.2%+99.1%+98.4%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare-1.022025-08-29+0.5%+4.6%+6.9%+20.3%+3.7%+24.9%+29.8%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.Financial Services-1.022025-08-29+0.5%+2.7%-2.7%-7.9%+3.8%+10.8%+7.3%
QDELQuidelOrtho CorporationHealthcare-1.012025-08-29-7.2%-3.8%+21.6%-22.1%+22.5%-54.8%-52.7%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.Real Estate-1.002026-02-27-1.1%+0.6%-10.5%-14.4%-3.9%-9.9%-0.2%
ENREnergizer Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.002019-12-31-1.4%+1.7%+1.5%+6.5%+1.5%+14.1%-3.9%
ASANAsana, Inc.Technology-0.992021-09-30-5.4%-2.1%+3.7%+50.1%+17.0%-28.1%-30.2%
HELEHelen of Troy LimitedConsumer Defensive-0.992025-07-31-1.8%+9.3%+8.0%+8.0%+5.8%+36.4%+46.9%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-0.992026-02-27+0.3%-6.3%+21.4%-6.5%+13.5%-5.3%-14.7%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-0.982025-08-29-9.0%-8.8%-16.9%+40.7%-21.0%+9.6%-29.6%
ALGTAllegiant Travel CompanyIndustrials-0.972025-03-31-4.9%-12.4%-14.3%-29.1%-11.6%-21.4%+2.1%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.962025-11-28+0.1%-1.4%+0.6%+3.8%+3.1%-38.4%-55.3%
GELGenesis Energy, L.P.Energy-0.962024-10-31+2.1%-1.4%-2.8%-4.4%+3.5%-5.6%-4.0%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services-0.962025-03-31+0.0%-0.8%-1.9%-5.6%+2.2%-25.7%-31.6%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.962025-09-30-1.9%-11.0%-27.7%-35.1%-10.7%-35.2%-9.4%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.Energy-0.952025-05-30-2.2%-13.2%-22.1%-11.4%-7.1%+3.6%+7.5%
ACMAecomIndustrials-0.952025-05-30-0.2%-0.1%-4.4%-12.4%+0.5%-37.1%-54.9%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.Real Estate-0.952026-02-27-3.4%-1.1%-8.5%-14.1%-2.8%-13.9%+0.7%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.Real Estate-0.952025-10-31-1.7%+0.6%-9.0%-10.9%-1.9%-11.2%-4.0%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.952025-05-30-7.6%-19.1%-16.9%+3.8%-18.0%+11.7%+129.1%
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications CompanyCommunication Services-0.952024-11-29+0.7%-1.1%-11.0%-10.3%-8.2%-10.9%-23.6%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy-0.942026-05-29+0.5%+3.3%+8.1%+41.5%+16.7%+178.2%+148.7%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology-0.942025-07-31-6.6%-14.9%-7.6%-12.0%-19.7%+3.7%-36.4%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.932025-12-31-4.1%-14.1%-13.7%-1.8%-18.4%-36.1%—
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.Communication Services-0.932024-05-31-0.7%-1.7%-0.6%+4.0%-0.6%+35.0%+84.8%
HQIHireQuest, Inc.Industrials-0.932026-09-30 NEW+2.2%+4.0%+3.3%+41.6%-6.5%+72.5%+110.2%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.932026-08-31-3.9%-5.9%-8.8%-9.8%-3.2%+29.0%+19.0%
EXOD—-0.922026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-11.5%-4.3%+19.8%-15.5%-59.0%-79.6%
HQYHealthEquity, Inc.Healthcare-0.922024-03-28-0.5%-0.6%-3.3%-2.4%+4.0%+0.5%-0.6%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-0.922026-02-27-5.0%-11.8%-21.4%-24.8%-17.9%-54.3%-25.1%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-0.912023-08-31-7.1%+1.2%-16.7%-42.6%-14.1%-65.9%-81.1%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.Technology-0.912023-11-30-1.5%-4.1%-11.7%-11.3%-3.0%+19.6%+39.8%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-0.902026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-13.4%+20.2%+93.5%-0.3%+9.6%-62.3%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate-0.902025-09-30-0.4%-1.3%-2.1%-1.2%-2.0%+4.5%+6.3%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.902025-03-31-1.4%+1.8%+11.3%+71.3%+11.6%+71.6%+64.5%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorporationHealthcare-0.902023-03-31-1.8%-5.4%-14.5%-19.4%-17.4%-9.4%+23.2%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-0.892025-09-30-6.1%-13.4%-19.9%+99.3%-18.1%+63.2%+25.5%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate-0.892020-06-30-8.6%-4.5%-17.2%-44.9%-10.5%-63.6%-71.3%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc.Real Estate-0.882020-06-30-1.9%-3.0%-12.6%-23.8%-8.9%-24.4%-8.8%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.882026-03-31-5.9%-19.4%-4.0%-13.6%-21.0%+128.0%+167.2%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.872021-08-31-2.3%-4.5%-17.5%-33.6%-8.0%-39.7%-36.2%
ECHOEchoStar CorporationCommunication Services-0.872025-11-28-1.7%-10.0%-8.7%-6.7%-4.5%-21.5%+14.1%
FORRForrester Research, Inc.Industrials-0.872026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+3.2%+5.9%+32.8%+2.1%+44.7%+36.0%
KURAKura Oncology, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-02-27-6.4%-14.3%-22.6%-13.1%-15.2%-12.6%-11.8%
YEXTYext, Inc.Technology-0.872026-06-30-3.2%-0.4%+12.4%+40.2%+6.7%-14.4%-17.8%
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.862026-05-29-2.7%-6.8%-12.7%-29.9%-6.2%+1.5%+5.2%
SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.862025-05-30-4.3%-11.2%-9.8%-19.7%-12.0%-23.8%-23.1%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-0.852026-02-27-10.2%-20.0%-41.9%-46.2%-34.8%-17.0%-63.8%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.852025-08-29-2.6%+2.0%+0.0%-2.9%+5.2%-24.9%-8.5%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd.Healthcare-0.852026-03-31-5.0%+1.0%+11.5%+26.3%-3.7%+2.7%+18.5%
MTNVail Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.852025-09-30-1.3%+3.4%+9.7%+6.5%+11.8%+19.3%+9.3%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.842026-08-31+4.9%-13.1%-12.9%-13.2%-13.0%-10.3%-10.3%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-0.842026-08-31-1.6%-0.7%-17.1%-22.9%-7.7%-50.5%—
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.Energy-0.842024-11-29+0.1%+1.4%-4.6%-7.5%-1.5%+7.3%+5.4%
RCBCRiver City BankFinancial Services-0.842023-06-30-0.2%-2.0%+2.8%+19.1%+5.2%+23.2%+40.5%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services-0.842026-08-31-2.6%-6.1%-12.3%-15.7%-6.3%-44.3%-35.6%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology-0.832025-12-31-6.9%-13.2%-23.8%-11.0%-22.9%+21.1%+67.5%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.832020-09-30-4.8%-16.8%-18.0%-2.3%-13.5%-16.4%-35.4%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.Basic Materials-0.822024-02-29+0.4%+7.2%+9.3%+23.5%+8.6%+36.7%+49.7%
MATVMativ Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-0.822023-11-30-3.9%-3.4%-6.5%+43.9%-3.3%-4.9%+4.7%
QTWOQ2 Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.822026-02-27-0.4%+5.7%+5.5%+17.1%+11.7%-14.2%+2.4%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.822024-09-30+1.8%+10.1%+1.2%+2.2%+10.1%-20.2%-24.3%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.812026-08-31-5.4%-11.3%-17.4%-31.5%-16.2%-46.5%-33.1%
GPORGulfport Energy CorpEnergy-0.812026-05-29+1.4%+2.1%+3.9%+5.1%+10.3%-20.2%-8.7%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology-0.812026-05-29-6.6%-33.8%-46.9%-41.5%-53.7%+6.1%-7.2%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc.Financial Services-0.812019-12-31-4.6%-6.7%-14.7%-23.6%-11.6%+35.2%+24.2%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-03-31-1.6%-12.5%-18.4%-36.8%-13.4%-19.9%+57.9%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials-0.802025-08-29-5.5%-8.7%-19.3%-44.5%-12.3%-46.3%-53.5%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy-0.802025-12-31+2.4%-3.9%-5.6%+1.8%+1.6%+15.1%+46.8%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-03-31-3.7%-19.0%-13.0%-13.9%-8.6%+14.6%-42.1%
NGVTIngevity CorporationBasic Materials-0.792024-05-31-1.0%+0.1%+2.4%-5.3%-1.3%+18.0%+25.5%
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.782025-08-29-4.8%-12.1%-22.3%-76.0%-8.6%-83.6%-74.5%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.Real Estate-0.782021-10-29-2.9%-2.9%-13.2%-17.5%-6.6%-24.3%-26.1%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services-0.782026-05-29-7.5%-11.9%-19.0%+26.2%-18.4%-15.3%-50.0%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology-0.772026-08-31-5.8%-16.4%-15.9%-43.7%-20.6%+21.0%+30.2%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials-0.772026-03-31+8.2%-1.2%-12.5%-3.2%-11.5%-10.7%-46.1%
BCOThe Brink's CompanyIndustrials-0.772019-12-31+0.3%+1.3%-1.3%-13.3%+3.7%-9.7%-5.8%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc.Financial Services-0.772025-02-28-2.3%-4.9%-4.4%+7.4%-2.6%+14.4%+13.0%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common StockHealthcare-0.772026-08-31+0.1%-1.3%-13.5%+6.1%-4.3%+65.0%+122.4%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.772025-11-28+0.0%-25.5%-47.5%-50.4%-37.8%-47.8%-53.1%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.772025-03-31-3.1%-9.4%-12.4%-25.6%-14.4%-7.2%+30.9%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology-0.772026-03-31-5.6%-23.6%-9.2%-22.2%-29.1%+53.3%+4.4%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.762025-12-31-5.0%-12.0%-23.4%+10.3%-19.4%-30.8%+40.8%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.762026-07-31-1.2%+0.1%+2.0%-3.1%+0.7%+19.7%+9.8%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services-0.752025-09-30-4.0%-5.9%+17.0%+14.4%+7.6%-52.0%-56.0%
ARKOArko Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.752019-12-31-0.2%-0.2%-2.8%-48.3%-0.5%-8.3%+5.1%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.752023-11-30+0.0%-4.8%-6.3%-26.6%-7.8%-16.9%+78.1%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Technology-0.752026-08-31-6.9%-2.1%-0.5%+31.9%+0.3%-62.6%-63.0%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare-0.752026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-14.9%-34.4%-51.2%-25.1%+30.5%-16.7%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.752026-09-30 NEW-7.7%+4.8%-25.9%-5.1%+14.3%-9.6%-32.2%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.752026-06-30-1.7%-11.9%-15.4%-7.7%-11.9%+146.4%+205.4%
OLNOlin CorporationBasic Materials-0.752026-05-29+0.6%+5.1%-7.1%-33.0%+1.0%-22.9%-33.1%
WNCWabash National CorporationIndustrials-0.752026-05-29-3.6%-6.4%+4.8%-6.5%+0.8%+47.1%+45.8%
YSWYYesway, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.752026-08-31+1.9%+11.7%+8.2%+17.0%+14.8%+9.0%—
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services-0.742025-05-30-0.2%+0.0%+0.3%+0.8%+0.0%+2.5%+3.2%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-02-27-5.4%-5.1%-15.9%-28.0%+3.0%-34.3%-24.6%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.742023-03-31-2.1%-5.1%-11.8%-16.1%-9.5%-19.5%-21.2%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.Real Estate-0.742026-08-31-3.2%-9.7%-15.1%-18.1%-12.7%-9.8%—
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-0.732024-12-31-3.2%-19.2%-29.6%-47.0%-19.2%-60.0%-83.0%
KWYKingsway CorporationFinancial Services-0.732026-06-30-1.2%+2.0%-0.7%+11.4%+0.9%-17.4%—
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.732025-09-30-0.9%-6.8%-26.2%-36.5%-17.1%-73.6%-53.3%
OMFOneMain Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.732019-12-31+0.3%-0.2%-8.0%-3.2%+1.0%-12.6%+9.1%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.722025-10-31+1.2%+2.0%-5.5%-0.8%+4.9%+39.6%+73.6%
BVSBioventus Inc.Healthcare-0.722022-11-30-3.7%+1.8%+3.0%+15.8%-2.4%+78.8%+91.9%
DBDDiebold Nixdorf, IncorporatedTechnology-0.722023-11-30+0.4%+5.0%+5.7%-23.2%+9.2%-1.6%+15.4%
STESTERIS plcHealthcare-0.722025-05-30-0.7%+3.9%+8.6%+6.0%+6.0%-11.4%-4.9%
CODICompass DiversifiedIndustrials-0.712025-02-28-5.7%-7.7%-9.2%+1.0%-8.2%+108.5%+23.4%
DMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.712026-03-31-5.9%-9.1%+10.5%+11.0%-8.5%-4.9%+7.4%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.712026-05-29-6.2%-14.1%-18.7%-43.0%-15.8%+41.1%-22.3%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.712024-09-30-2.7%-7.8%-6.4%-7.8%-8.6%+155.0%+132.3%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.712026-07-31-7.7%-25.1%+7.1%-2.2%+4.4%+191.9%+152.1%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials-0.712025-11-28-2.0%-4.4%-17.6%-45.2%-12.2%-14.9%-8.0%
WLKWestlake CorporationBasic Materials-0.712026-02-27-0.4%+1.7%-8.3%-15.2%+1.6%-12.8%-15.9%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-02-27-3.4%+2.5%+5.8%-11.8%+9.0%+111.3%+21.5%
IAUXi-80 Gold CorpBasic Materials-0.702026-02-27-0.7%-4.4%-15.1%+10.1%-8.4%+4.1%+35.7%
MTZMasTec, Inc.Industrials-0.702025-02-28-0.3%-10.2%-10.9%-46.8%-10.6%-12.1%-6.6%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology-0.702023-08-31-3.8%+4.1%+1.3%+11.9%+11.3%+10.4%-16.0%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare-0.702026-06-30-6.1%-2.0%-13.8%-4.4%-12.8%+58.0%-36.8%
CIONCION Investment CorporationFinancial Services-0.692025-11-28-3.6%-3.6%-6.2%+15.7%-4.8%-21.9%-16.5%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology-0.692025-11-28-0.4%-0.3%+8.8%-10.1%+14.3%+65.9%+66.6%
GOODGladstone Commercial CorporationReal Estate-0.692026-05-29-1.3%-1.7%-0.3%-0.1%-1.3%+26.0%+18.9%
NTCTNetScout Systems, Inc.Technology-0.692024-08-30-1.8%-6.4%-0.4%-3.5%-5.2%+40.7%+45.5%
RALRalliant CorpTechnology-0.692026-02-27-3.2%-9.1%-2.1%-5.3%-3.8%+31.1%+54.7%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services-0.692023-08-31-5.0%-4.3%-1.8%+5.9%+1.9%-30.2%-31.4%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology-0.692026-08-31-2.7%-2.7%-17.8%-26.7%-7.7%-87.2%-88.2%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.682025-12-31-6.0%-14.4%-40.4%-40.2%-37.6%+9.0%+70.0%
TWITitan International, Inc.Industrials-0.682025-12-31-1.6%-4.5%-5.1%-15.8%-2.1%-15.2%-11.3%
NXSTNexstar Media Group, Inc.Communication Services-0.672026-04-30-0.0%+1.9%+5.1%-8.2%+1.9%-16.7%-12.0%
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.662024-08-30-3.3%-6.9%-8.3%-12.4%-11.1%-22.5%-5.0%
APPNAppian CorporationTechnology-0.662026-08-31-6.0%+2.7%+9.7%+87.5%+16.7%+16.2%+48.7%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate-0.662024-11-29+0.0%-1.9%-6.7%-11.7%-3.3%+0.8%-21.0%
BMRNBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-0.662025-09-30-2.4%-0.2%-14.5%-7.1%-8.9%-8.0%+3.0%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-0.662025-12-31-5.1%-20.6%-29.9%-30.5%-18.9%-0.2%+4.9%
GLASGlass House Brands IncHealthcare-0.662026-08-31-14.3%-25.4%-60.1%-68.3%-43.3%-71.9%—
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.662021-03-31-1.1%-1.6%-6.5%-17.6%-2.1%+1.7%+17.0%
PIIPolaris Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.662026-02-27-2.5%+1.1%-3.5%-27.4%+0.0%-14.9%-17.6%
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-0.662026-03-31-0.6%-3.4%+1.0%+0.6%-6.8%-41.4%-57.5%
SVRASavara Inc.Healthcare-0.662025-03-31-5.9%-9.3%-17.0%-22.4%-13.6%-26.0%+23.9%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.652026-05-29-1.1%+1.6%-6.4%-16.8%-0.9%+23.6%+41.7%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare-0.652025-05-30-5.3%-15.2%-19.4%-35.7%-19.4%-32.1%+12.2%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.652026-05-29-4.4%-10.9%-15.9%-35.6%-14.6%-15.8%+46.4%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Financial Services-0.652026-08-31-1.4%-1.2%-1.6%+0.1%+1.7%-10.8%-16.2%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.652025-12-31-3.6%+8.6%+3.7%+16.4%+2.3%-14.5%+80.5%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.652025-07-31+1.7%+6.3%-3.1%-5.1%+4.2%+2.7%+0.5%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services-0.652025-07-31-1.4%+0.7%-9.1%-26.7%-2.3%-53.8%-48.6%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials-0.642025-02-28-1.2%-11.2%-23.9%-23.3%-14.4%-49.6%-68.3%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials-0.642024-08-30-5.1%-3.8%+1.4%-2.8%-1.4%-39.8%-24.8%
AZTAAzenta, Inc.Healthcare-0.632024-08-30-6.7%-9.6%+2.6%+20.5%-2.3%+2.5%+6.4%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare-0.632025-11-28-0.1%+5.3%+10.4%+12.0%+13.6%+1.5%+7.5%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc.Technology-0.632025-09-30-3.7%+5.0%+8.1%+58.7%+11.2%+9.1%+9.9%
MDXGMiMedx Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.632025-08-29-5.3%-5.1%-7.1%+7.3%-4.9%-34.6%-34.0%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology-0.632024-10-31-6.0%-18.8%-0.4%-15.4%-18.3%-5.1%-10.3%
AESThe AES CorporationUtilities-0.622019-12-31-0.1%+0.1%+0.8%+2.1%+0.3%+8.1%+6.4%
IMNMImmunome, Inc.Healthcare-0.622022-05-31-5.3%-15.8%-31.3%-25.2%-23.4%-23.3%+0.7%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy-0.622025-12-31-6.1%-10.0%-15.1%-30.1%-5.3%-56.5%-83.6%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services-0.622025-06-30-4.8%-6.4%-1.4%-6.3%-9.0%+29.9%+39.8%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.Industrials-0.622024-02-29-1.5%+1.4%+1.1%-4.0%+4.4%+64.5%+56.0%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown-0.622026-02-27-0.0%+5.4%-7.5%+1.9%+2.3%+59.0%—
CHDNChurchill Downs IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical-0.612024-02-29-0.5%+2.2%-0.3%-2.5%+8.0%-28.2%-5.6%
HRIHerc Holdings Inc.Industrials-0.602025-07-31-2.0%-1.5%-10.1%-25.2%-2.6%-16.9%-2.1%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-0.602024-08-30-3.0%-4.3%-19.8%-10.4%-15.7%-44.7%-41.1%
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis Corp.Healthcare-0.602026-08-31-2.8%-6.2%-9.6%+17.1%-8.2%+15.2%+14.3%
BFSSaul Centers, Inc.Real Estate-0.592024-05-31+1.2%+0.3%-0.5%-14.7%+0.0%+0.6%+4.7%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials-0.592025-09-30-7.7%-27.9%-28.2%-44.2%-20.8%+77.8%+21.4%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.592026-03-31-5.3%-7.0%-29.3%-3.9%-16.2%-3.0%-31.1%
WOOFPetco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.592023-12-29-2.1%+4.5%-1.3%-8.3%+2.6%-17.1%-36.5%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare-0.582026-08-31-6.1%-9.3%-16.0%+7.7%-16.9%+47.9%+40.4%
CECelanese CorporationBasic Materials-0.582025-02-28+2.3%+5.5%+4.6%+0.4%+7.0%+12.5%+18.5%
CWENClearway Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.582026-02-27-0.1%-0.9%-2.9%-9.5%+2.2%-6.5%-2.6%
DCHDauch Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.582019-12-31-5.1%-14.6%-17.8%-13.4%-7.3%-24.5%-13.3%
RHRhConsumer Cyclical-0.582025-12-31-4.1%-3.4%-10.7%-32.0%-7.2%-36.9%-36.0%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy-0.582023-11-30-4.5%-4.5%-14.4%-29.7%-6.0%-60.3%-65.7%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-0.572019-12-31+2.2%+1.7%+7.6%+13.7%+13.2%+8.8%+1.5%
BTBTBit Digital, Inc.Financial Services-0.572026-05-29-11.1%-25.6%-44.5%-36.0%-41.1%-49.2%-76.4%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology-0.572026-09-30 NEW-11.5%-13.1%-13.7%-4.8%-10.9%-27.6%-44.4%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Technology-0.572025-05-30-1.2%+1.5%+8.7%+20.9%+10.9%-14.6%-18.6%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.562026-08-31-8.8%-26.6%-32.2%-37.7%-28.6%-24.5%-47.7%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare-0.562025-08-29-3.0%-14.5%-21.2%-78.4%-17.2%-37.3%+26.2%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.562024-11-29+0.1%+6.9%+13.0%+12.7%+14.4%+24.8%+64.8%
CALXCalix, Inc.Technology-0.562026-07-31-1.9%-2.0%+3.6%+2.0%+6.2%-31.0%-38.9%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.562024-11-29-7.0%-17.3%-4.3%+24.0%-14.1%+94.0%+86.0%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-0.562024-04-30-5.5%-13.8%-21.0%-21.4%-22.9%-47.2%-57.0%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.562026-02-27-8.6%-22.9%-35.3%-27.8%-31.2%-57.5%-29.4%
VUZIVuzix Corp.Technology-0.562026-06-30-1.4%-16.8%-22.6%-7.4%-23.7%-43.6%-47.3%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials-0.552020-02-28-2.4%-3.2%-13.8%-24.0%-1.5%-16.0%-4.8%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology-0.552025-11-28+0.5%+4.4%+12.9%-15.6%+20.7%-33.8%-48.0%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials-0.552026-03-31-6.7%-21.1%-17.4%-39.4%-17.3%-31.2%-10.1%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.Real Estate-0.552020-02-28-0.6%+0.2%-4.7%-0.8%-0.2%-13.8%-12.0%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare-0.542025-12-31-9.0%-26.9%-44.7%-48.2%-26.6%-35.6%-51.4%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.542026-04-30-1.8%+9.7%+7.0%-13.8%+14.1%-36.5%-34.6%
VERAVera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.542026-05-29-2.4%-6.7%-18.0%-23.3%-13.7%-44.9%-10.1%
WSCWillScot Holdings CorporationIndustrials-0.542026-02-27-3.0%-7.0%-12.6%-40.7%-7.6%-14.8%-27.2%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.532026-08-31-8.1%-17.6%-24.5%-16.9%-21.6%+45.0%+37.0%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-0.532024-02-29-0.6%+1.8%-0.6%+0.9%-4.4%-38.8%-38.1%
RNSTRenasant CorporationFinancial Services-0.532026-08-31+0.4%+2.3%-1.8%-6.7%+2.6%+15.4%+13.4%
TPGTPG Inc.Financial Services-0.532026-05-29-2.0%-6.0%-8.5%+2.3%-3.6%-30.9%-22.2%
USACUSA Compression Partners, LPUnknown-0.532026-05-29-0.1%+0.2%-6.9%-2.2%+2.1%+17.2%+17.0%
BILLBill.com Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.522025-05-30-2.8%+1.7%-4.1%+10.5%+7.2%-16.4%-7.4%
DKNGDraftKings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.522026-08-31-2.1%-3.5%-13.1%-17.1%-0.5%-45.1%-46.8%
EQPTEquipmentShare.com Inc.Industrials-0.522026-03-31-5.7%-9.9%-24.6%-29.9%-21.8%-58.3%—
FAFirst Advantage CorporationIndustrials-0.522026-08-31-4.5%+0.7%-7.4%+0.0%+7.8%+32.0%+33.7%
BLMNBloomin' Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.512024-05-31+0.2%+15.7%+23.3%+21.5%+28.4%+61.3%+30.9%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.512026-08-31-3.5%-9.8%-0.1%-8.7%+2.9%-39.5%-54.8%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-0.512026-08-31-11.1%-9.6%-6.2%-14.9%-3.3%-48.4%-33.5%
EXELExelixis, Inc.Healthcare-0.512024-10-31-0.9%+4.0%+6.6%+11.8%+6.5%+42.0%+55.5%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.512025-09-30-5.0%-11.3%-20.5%-22.2%-16.6%-39.7%-21.9%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.512023-08-31-2.2%-3.3%+6.6%-19.6%+2.7%-32.6%-36.2%
APCARKO Petroleum Corp. Class A Common StockEnergy-0.502026-03-31+1.9%+1.3%-13.1%-19.1%+10.1%-5.4%—
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology-0.502021-11-30-3.4%-1.1%+3.3%+31.8%+8.9%-16.5%-26.7%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services-0.502019-12-31-3.0%-4.6%-8.7%-5.8%-6.0%-16.3%-13.0%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Real Estate-0.502021-03-31+1.4%+1.3%+8.6%-3.6%+9.5%+30.0%+78.4%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.502026-04-30-8.0%-11.7%-13.2%-28.9%-22.8%-28.4%-28.3%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.492026-08-31+1.0%+3.9%+4.8%-6.1%+7.5%-10.5%-23.0%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy-0.492019-12-31+1.0%+3.1%-0.8%+5.2%+6.0%+51.3%+72.6%
PAMTPamt Corp.Industrials-0.492026-06-30-3.0%-9.3%-3.7%-26.7%+1.6%-4.1%+2.8%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials-0.492026-06-30-7.4%-10.5%-29.5%-23.8%-21.3%-2.2%+0.2%
RPDRapid7, Inc.Technology-0.492025-02-28-3.6%-8.2%+5.3%+31.9%+3.2%-17.0%-31.4%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.492026-03-31-1.7%+1.4%+20.1%+19.8%+8.8%-17.4%+13.3%
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology-0.482026-07-31-11.5%-23.8%-35.8%-39.6%-25.9%-26.4%-52.2%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.482026-05-29-9.4%-19.8%-22.2%+16.2%-20.5%-67.3%—
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology-0.482026-01-30+0.7%+7.4%+0.0%+29.1%+11.7%-30.3%-34.2%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities-0.482026-05-29-1.5%-0.8%-5.4%-5.7%-2.4%-9.1%-10.6%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare-0.482026-08-31-6.3%-11.0%-23.9%-31.4%-20.5%-50.3%+18.0%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy-0.482019-12-31+4.4%+2.9%+0.9%+3.8%+9.1%+62.2%+99.4%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.482025-09-30+0.6%-3.2%-6.0%-21.3%-0.8%-17.6%-18.4%
GFFGriffon CorporationBasic Materials-0.472022-11-30-0.4%+2.5%-0.4%+4.7%-0.2%+27.0%+24.0%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-0.472026-08-31-8.9%-21.6%-20.1%-8.2%-28.7%-30.3%-56.8%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.472025-07-31-0.8%+5.1%-4.9%-16.9%+0.5%-40.6%-20.8%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials-0.472026-07-31-0.4%+1.2%+0.2%+15.0%+2.4%+56.5%+72.1%
TALOTalos Energy Inc.Energy-0.472026-01-30+4.7%+5.8%+4.5%+16.4%+8.8%+61.3%+89.6%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-0.462025-09-30+2.0%+6.0%+4.5%+1.2%+9.7%+5.6%+13.1%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.462026-06-30-3.8%+3.3%-4.5%-15.1%+7.0%+394.3%+233.8%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials-0.462026-02-27-3.8%-10.8%-13.3%-21.5%-9.2%-30.2%-28.1%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Communication Services-0.462021-04-30+0.1%+6.5%-14.1%-13.0%-0.7%-47.2%-58.4%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-0.462026-01-30-5.8%-14.2%-17.3%-10.4%-25.3%+143.5%+141.9%
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.462026-08-31-6.2%-13.1%-27.6%-24.8%-19.2%-44.1%-53.2%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc.Industrials-0.462026-09-30 NEW-3.2%-7.9%-21.0%+17.3%+0.4%-6.6%—
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.462026-09-30 NEW-5.8%-14.4%-20.8%-5.8%-18.7%-24.3%-47.2%
BANCBanc of California, Inc.Financial Services-0.452025-11-28-0.4%-0.7%-6.2%-19.1%-0.3%-9.2%+4.4%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate-0.452026-02-27-2.6%-3.1%-7.5%-26.2%-3.7%-27.2%-21.1%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.452026-08-31-7.7%-14.3%-25.9%-66.2%-29.1%-76.8%+0.3%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.452026-02-27+0.3%+10.3%+8.3%+50.7%+10.4%+81.0%+83.6%
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.452026-02-27+0.1%+12.4%+9.4%+13.3%+17.3%-50.3%-52.3%
NATLNCR Atleos CorporationTechnology-0.452024-03-28-0.3%+0.3%+0.7%-3.4%+1.7%+20.5%+20.6%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.442026-07-31-0.1%+0.1%-0.1%+23.2%+0.4%+32.8%+21.3%
CHHChoice Hotels International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.442025-11-28+1.4%+2.6%+12.2%+0.7%+6.2%+15.1%+10.7%
EVCEntravision CommunicationsCommunication Services-0.442025-12-31-5.2%-6.1%-19.0%-39.6%-14.0%+122.5%+214.4%
IARTIntegra LifeSciences Holdings CorporationHealthcare-0.442025-07-31-2.4%-1.7%-13.2%-28.8%-18.9%+6.4%-7.2%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services-0.442022-11-30-0.3%+2.6%+9.5%-15.7%+13.7%-8.9%-10.6%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-0.442026-08-31-6.9%-17.9%-27.5%-19.3%-25.3%+447.3%+800.4%
CCSIConsensus Cloud Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.432026-02-27-4.6%-3.7%+1.2%+2.3%+1.3%+62.1%+30.8%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.Healthcare-0.432026-08-31+0.0%+5.0%+1.8%-34.8%+6.3%-49.9%-29.5%
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare-0.432026-05-29-10.0%-16.5%-9.3%-30.8%-8.7%+259.9%+437.8%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stockIndustrials-0.432025-09-30-3.9%-15.5%-22.0%-41.9%-18.9%+1.1%+29.9%
MACThe Macerich CompanyReal Estate-0.432025-02-28-0.6%+3.2%+1.5%-8.6%+2.7%+27.3%+36.8%
MNKDMannKind CorporationHealthcare-0.432026-08-31-4.7%-7.6%-14.1%-21.9%-22.1%-46.4%-41.9%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.432026-02-27+0.9%-3.9%+0.1%-27.2%+8.5%-34.2%-38.7%
RRRRed Rock Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.432026-08-31-2.4%-0.5%-3.2%-21.1%-0.5%-18.1%-12.8%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-0.432026-05-29-6.0%-6.2%-6.8%-5.7%-13.3%+123.4%+259.1%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-0.432026-08-31+1.8%-3.3%-9.3%-15.9%+0.6%+87.6%+40.2%
WENThe Wendy's CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.432019-12-31+0.0%+7.5%-0.6%-5.8%+5.0%-15.8%-19.6%
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc.Healthcare-0.432025-02-28-2.9%-2.9%-10.2%-32.6%-3.3%-25.0%-32.1%
ALECAlector, Inc.Healthcare-0.422026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-11.5%-3.7%+23.5%-0.5%+17.9%-42.3%
CCXIChurchill Capital Corp XIFinancial Services-0.422026-08-31-6.1%-2.5%-17.4%-26.0%-8.3%+3.9%—
HRBH&R Block, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.422026-08-31+0.8%+10.5%+10.0%+22.9%+19.1%+15.5%-0.8%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.422025-12-31-7.2%-8.4%-19.7%-7.6%-11.8%+3.9%+117.4%
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc.Basic Materials-0.422026-08-31-0.3%-0.2%-4.4%-13.1%-5.0%+61.0%+65.4%
NAVNNavan, Inc.Technology-0.422025-12-31+0.7%+7.4%+18.8%+14.2%+20.9%+48.6%—
NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.422026-07-31-2.1%+9.3%-4.0%+2.9%+3.0%+28.7%+135.9%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown-0.422026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-34.5%+43.5%+32.9%+49.7%+11.7%+17.9%
ABRArbor Realty TrustReal Estate-0.412026-04-30-3.9%-6.3%-37.1%-44.6%-30.3%-61.7%-74.1%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.412025-11-28+0.1%+3.4%-2.7%-6.0%+1.5%-24.1%-29.9%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.412026-07-31-6.8%-14.4%-16.7%-40.4%-11.6%-27.2%-13.8%
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy-0.412026-05-29+0.1%-5.0%-23.7%-22.7%-18.0%-5.4%+1.9%
TRIPTripadvisor, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.412026-02-27-0.8%+7.4%+5.4%-30.9%+11.3%-36.0%-41.2%
VREXVarex Imaging CorporationHealthcare-0.412025-08-29-0.3%-0.3%-0.4%+71.7%-0.2%+58.0%+57.4%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-0.402026-05-29-8.6%-20.2%-30.5%-31.3%-30.9%-44.0%-57.5%
DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.Energy-0.402024-02-29-0.4%+2.8%-2.0%+18.7%+7.3%+162.4%+128.7%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.402025-09-30-3.2%-11.2%-9.0%-14.3%-15.8%-29.6%-5.0%
NNINelnet, Inc.Financial Services-0.402025-11-28-0.5%+1.7%+1.1%-2.9%+3.5%-3.4%-1.1%
GATXGATX CorporationIndustrials-0.392025-11-28+0.2%+0.4%-7.0%-9.4%-2.6%-1.3%-4.5%
IMVTImmunovant, Inc.Healthcare-0.392026-08-31-2.8%-12.3%-27.7%-32.1%-20.9%+5.1%+49.1%
MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-0.392026-08-31-0.9%-5.0%-10.9%-15.6%-4.0%+3.4%+13.5%
NNNextNav Inc.Technology-0.392026-08-31-10.5%-22.4%-32.6%-24.2%-33.3%-42.4%-28.7%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.392023-08-31-2.5%-17.4%-17.5%+43.3%-11.0%+223.6%+157.0%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.392025-11-28+0.5%+4.7%+4.3%-1.3%+5.4%+37.5%+45.7%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.392026-03-31-1.2%+5.3%+7.7%+19.2%+8.5%+98.1%+74.7%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate CorporationReal Estate-0.382026-05-29-3.6%-2.8%-18.2%-20.9%-10.2%-20.1%-15.2%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.382024-05-31-4.6%-11.0%-17.1%-24.5%-16.9%-37.0%-7.4%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc.Technology-0.382025-03-31-2.4%-3.6%-8.5%-6.7%-5.9%+3.4%-10.5%
SVVSavers Value Village, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.382025-10-31-0.5%+9.1%+11.4%+11.6%+9.3%+7.8%-23.5%
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.382026-02-27+0.3%+2.1%+11.1%+3.5%+5.2%+1.8%-0.6%
MPTMedical Properties Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.372024-05-31-3.2%-4.1%-11.5%-35.8%-13.0%-36.1%-38.2%
WVEWave Life Sciences Ltd.Healthcare-0.372026-07-31-1.9%-9.5%-28.1%-45.9%-15.4%-81.6%-61.3%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-0.362026-05-29-5.7%-24.9%-32.1%-35.1%-33.0%-55.7%-83.5%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc.Healthcare-0.362026-04-30-5.5%-5.8%-9.7%-39.8%-9.7%-47.0%-39.8%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare-0.362026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-10.6%-25.9%-26.1%-22.1%+21.2%+27.6%
FSTRL.B. Foster CompanyIndustrials-0.362025-06-30+0.4%-1.5%-8.0%-19.4%-4.5%+27.8%+25.9%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-0.362025-09-30-7.0%-19.7%+19.1%+64.9%-5.2%+85.1%+34.0%
SAHSonic Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.362026-04-30+0.2%+5.0%-0.1%-35.5%+5.4%+4.5%-13.6%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-0.352026-07-31-5.8%-3.5%-10.9%+7.4%-7.1%-23.4%-48.5%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.352026-02-27-12.7%-21.0%+30.3%+29.5%-20.0%+23.6%-35.1%
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance CorporationFinancial Services-0.352026-09-30 NEW-4.7%-4.7%-6.3%+3.0%-4.7%-20.9%-11.2%
INDIindie Semiconductor, Inc.Technology-0.352026-02-27-9.0%-30.0%-40.7%-50.0%-37.9%-48.4%-69.1%
IVTInvenTrust Properties Corp.Real Estate-0.352026-05-29+0.6%+1.0%-1.6%-15.3%-0.3%+9.1%+11.3%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services-0.352026-07-31-0.2%+0.9%-6.5%-18.8%-2.0%-26.1%-15.5%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive-0.352026-09-30 NEW+1.5%+3.2%+6.0%+14.9%+8.6%+3.6%-5.8%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc.Healthcare-0.352026-05-29-6.9%-8.9%-31.2%-20.3%-10.4%-43.4%-42.5%
PRMPerimeter Solutions, Inc.Basic Materials-0.352026-07-31-2.8%-4.4%-17.5%-22.1%+0.8%-3.6%+17.8%
PRMBPrimo Brands CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.352024-12-31+3.9%+2.3%-3.9%-13.0%+3.5%+22.5%-10.1%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services-0.342026-08-31-1.5%-4.2%-9.3%-6.5%-3.4%-28.1%-22.6%
ARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.342026-03-31-1.2%+0.7%+6.5%+12.3%+2.2%+3.1%+9.5%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate-0.342026-08-31-0.7%+1.0%-0.1%-8.0%+1.4%-2.7%-2.9%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.342026-08-31-7.2%-17.9%-29.2%-29.0%-24.5%+82.2%+17.0%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.342026-08-31-0.8%+3.3%+4.0%+20.0%+4.8%+29.5%+35.3%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Technology-0.342025-12-31-8.4%-16.8%-7.7%+15.7%-9.6%+39.9%+27.4%
WESTWestrock Coffee Company, LLCConsumer Defensive-0.342025-11-28-1.4%+3.2%+7.6%+11.6%+5.0%+107.4%+77.3%
AESIAtlas Energy Solutions Inc.Energy-0.332026-08-31-4.6%-19.9%-27.4%-24.7%-18.1%+4.5%-7.8%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.332025-11-28+0.1%-1.2%-1.0%-25.5%+5.4%-16.8%-21.1%
CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.332026-08-31+0.9%-4.2%-5.7%-5.3%-4.0%+8.1%+27.2%
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.Real Estate-0.332026-08-31+1.7%-0.3%-2.9%-17.9%+1.9%-6.0%-23.2%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.332026-08-31-2.4%-6.6%+19.5%-21.1%-1.5%-44.6%-31.7%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.332026-08-31-1.2%-2.0%-13.7%-21.0%-7.7%-24.2%-25.0%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.332026-08-31-2.7%+2.0%-13.5%-1.2%-7.6%-38.9%-14.5%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy-0.322025-12-31-3.9%-6.8%-15.5%-39.1%-14.9%-62.8%-66.7%
HPHelmerich & Payne, Inc.Energy-0.322026-05-29-0.7%-6.1%-8.5%+7.3%+0.8%+33.1%+66.4%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials-0.322026-04-30-1.4%-10.5%-19.8%-16.2%-9.8%-27.8%+100.1%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Financial Services-0.322024-10-31-1.6%-5.2%-12.8%-10.0%-5.6%-32.0%-30.2%
TGTXTG Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.322026-05-29-3.6%-2.5%-5.1%-2.8%-3.2%+81.0%+54.0%
VVVValvoline Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.322026-02-27-0.4%+3.9%+17.6%-17.9%+4.4%+8.3%-10.7%
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLCEnergy-0.322026-08-31-1.0%-5.0%-7.7%-19.7%+1.3%+43.2%+12.8%
WLTHWealthfront CorporationTechnology-0.322026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-1.8%+5.2%+18.4%+2.4%-21.8%—
ANAutoNation, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.312026-08-31+1.2%+2.8%-3.9%-21.1%+2.7%-21.7%-25.3%
CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.312025-12-31-0.6%-0.7%+2.5%+20.2%+1.2%+82.2%+92.0%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.312025-07-31-6.3%-13.0%-17.3%-25.2%-15.7%+139.7%+153.6%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.312026-08-31-0.3%+1.7%-2.9%-12.9%+0.9%-19.6%-27.0%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.312025-05-30-1.1%+7.9%+12.8%+15.3%+12.7%+30.4%+132.1%
GVAGranite Construction IncorporatedIndustrials-0.312026-07-31+0.9%-2.5%-5.3%-13.3%-5.4%-4.6%+3.5%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.Technology-0.312026-07-31+2.9%-2.8%+2.4%+8.8%+2.7%+48.5%-19.6%
HHyatt Hotels CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.302026-07-31+0.1%+4.4%+9.1%-7.8%+6.7%+5.8%+15.7%
METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-0.302026-05-29+0.5%+2.5%+3.8%+9.6%+7.0%+30.3%+27.0%
TRNTrinity Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.302026-08-31-1.0%+0.0%-8.8%-30.6%-0.1%-0.7%-6.8%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare-0.302026-08-31-9.3%-3.0%-13.0%-26.7%-6.7%-25.9%+4.6%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.292026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+10.9%+18.2%+22.4%+12.9%+156.9%+97.3%
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.292026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-0.8%-9.0%-28.8%-0.1%-36.5%-37.0%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services-0.292026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-2.4%+0.5%-23.4%+3.5%-38.4%-34.3%
NWLNewell Brands Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.292026-08-31-2.1%+0.2%+3.1%+13.7%+7.0%+59.2%+25.8%
SUJASuja Life, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.292026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+5.9%+34.2%+16.6%+18.4%-35.6%—
XELLLXcel Energy Inc. 6.25% Junior Subordinated Notes, Series due 2085Utilities-0.292026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+1.8%-1.7%-6.3%+3.2%-9.7%-9.9%
SATLSatellogic Inc.Industrials-0.282026-09-30 NEW-6.6%-25.4%-24.9%+0.8%-30.6%+105.4%-7.2%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials-0.282026-09-30 NEW-3.8%-12.8%-21.5%-22.4%-20.0%+19.3%-34.6%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Quality is defined

The score combines return on equity, low debt-to-equity, and low variability in quarterly earnings growth. Available component z-scores are averaged.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Technology44.3% / 35.5%
Communication Services11.2% / 9.5%
Industrials10.5% / 10.4%
Financial Services8.0% / 12.0%
Healthcare7.4% / 9.3%
Consumer Cyclical6.0% / 8.6%
Energy5.7% / 3.7%
Consumer Defensive4.8% / 4.4%
Basic Materials1.9% / 2.1%
Unknown0.1% / 0.4%
Real Estate0.1% / 1.9%
Utilities0.0% / 2.2%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 21 added · 12 dropped

Added ADI, AGEN, BNC, CASY, CHPT, DDT, FCAP, HTB, IOND, JBL, MBGL, NHC, NTNX, PDEX, PEBK, RCEL, RCMT, SLBT, SMBC, SPOK, UTMD

Dropped BF-B, DRIO, GCBC, ISSC, MOBI, NINE, REA, TBPH, UP, VATE, WILC, ZTS

2026-08-31 63 added · 65 dropped

Added AAMI, AAON, ACHV, ACMR, ALH, ALMR, ALTO, AMG, ATEC, ATLO, AVLN, AX, BBIO, BELFB, BLFS, BOX, BXDC, CASS, CCNE, CELC, CNOB, COAG, CQP, CRCL, CV, CVX, DVN, ENS, EPAM, EROK, ETON, EVGO, FLXS, HD, HOMB, HSTM, IT, KAI, KARD, KLRA, KMB, KOPN, LQDA, MOBI, MTCH, MUSA, NPK, ODTX, OPFI, OSCR, PFLA, PLBC, RBCAA, RDVT, SBC, SF, SGU, SMCI, SPTX, STX, VIA, WMK, XMAX

Dropped ABCB, ABEO, ACAD, ADAC, ALOV, APPN, AROW, ATEX, BAM, BCAR, BCML, BKTI, BYND, CASY, CCB, CENX, CHCO, CR, EHC, ERII, FBYD, FISN, FULT, FUNC, GILD, GIX, GLAS, GNTX, HAWK, HCIC, HFWA, HRB, HTB, IBKR, IBP, ITRI, JBL, KBON, KINS, LIN, MFP, NECB, NSLR, NWAX, ORI, ORLA, PLTS, POOL, PS, QMMM, RF, RRR, SATL, SCHW, SGP, SNDK, SOLV, SPIR, SUN, TBBK, TDW, UAN, UCB, VRRM, XSLL

2026-07-31 24 added · 30 dropped

Added AA, ARXS, CDNA, CORT, CR, CROX, GLAS, HAYW, HON, ITRI, LIN, LNC, MOG-A, NWPX, ORI, OSK, RBC, RLI, SHOO, TIPT, UAN, UVSP, VLO, ZWS

Dropped AGCO, ALG, ATLO, ATR, AZZ, CMG, CNOB, CPRX, CTBI, DAL, EFSC, ESPR, EXE, EXP, HUBB, IIIN, JHG, KAI, MA, MHO, MTD, NUCL, RPM, SLB, TYL, UNF, UNTY, WMK, XOMA, XOMAO

2026-06-30 29 added · 24 dropped

Added CASY, DAKT, DUOT, ELMD, FCBM, FISN, FRBT, FRVO, GALT, HAWK, IBP, JBL, KEYS, LE, MAMA, MFP, NSLR, OCTV, PLTS, PMTS, PS, QNT, REA, SSMR, TOWN, TRAX, VABK, VATE, WHK

Dropped AREC, ARLP, CHWY, CORT, DDT, DVN, EPAM, FBK, FFBC, FIBK, HSTM, KALV, LC, LEN, MAMK, MMED, MPB, NEN, NWPX, PPIH, RNA, SMBC, SPOK, TTC

2026-05-29 50 added · 55 dropped

Added ABUS, AGCO, AIV, ALOV, AREC, ATLO, AUGO, CARE, CENX, CNOB, CTBI, DOCN, EHC, FBK, FFBC, FIBK, FUNC, GCBC, GILD, GNE, HAFC, HSTM, INSW, JAN, JCI, KBON, KTB, MIAX, MPWR, NEN, ONDS, ORLA, PAYS, PBFS, QCRH, ROK, RXT, SATL, SGP, SMBC, SNDK, SUN, SWMR, UCB, UNTY, WSFS, XOMA, XOMAO, XSLL, ZION

Dropped AIP, ALSN, AMG, ARWR, ATHS, BAH, BBSI, BJ, BSX, CASS, CBC, CBT, CHMG, CPS, CR, CRAI, CTLP, CTRA, CV, DCOMG, ETN, EVGO, HWC, IBP, ITT, KROS, LDOS, LIEN, LIF, MASS, MBVI, MCFT, MNR, MPX, MRK, NBHC, NBIX, NIC, ONTO, PBYI, PDYN, PNRG, REFI, REPX, RNG, SBC, SKWD, TASK, THR, TLNC, TMDX, TRNO, WAT, WHD, YELP

2026-04-30 17 added · 21 dropped

Added ALL, CHMG, DAL, DKL, ESCA, EXE, LEN, NOC, NWPX, NXPI, PEGA, RRC, TDY, VRSK, WDC, WMK, YELP

Dropped AA, AX, CASY, CHD, DFH, DHIL, ECL, EHC, ENS, FCN, GFL, HAYW, HTBK, KTB, NHIC, SAM, SHW, SMBC, TEL, TMHC, VIA

2026-03-31 49 added · 42 dropped

Added ACIC, ADAC, ALAB, APPN, BBY, BSX, CASY, CBNA, CV, DELL, DRIO, FBYD, FNRN, GENB, GIX, HCIC, HTB, HTFL, IPAR, KTB, LIEN, LIF, MAMK, MASS, MKC, MKC-V, MMED, MPB, MWH, NECB, NHIC, NINE, NUCL, NWAX, PDYN, PNRG, PROK, REPX, REX, RIGL, RNA, SHBI, SKWD, SMBC, STRO, TCBX, TDW, TTC, VIA

Dropped ABTC, ANAB, ATRA, BCSS, BHVN, BNC, CAMP, CGCT, CTBI, CTMX, CVSA, DOMO, FAC, FENC, FRMI, GALT, GOAI, GOSS, GUTS, HDSN, IEX, IMDX, IMXI, KMTS, MGIC, NBY, OMER, OTTR, RBCAA, RDAG, SATL, SHAZ, SSSS, STOK, TOWN, TSCO, UNTY, USCB, VSNT, VSTM, WMK, XERS

2026-02-27 42 added · 48 dropped

Added AA, ALNY, AMG, AON, ARLP, ARWR, BOH, CHD, CVNA, DCOMG, DFH, ECL, EHC, ERII, FRSH, FULT, HAYW, HFWA, HWC, IEX, IMXI, INSP, IOSP, LYFT, MCB, MCK, NBIX, NDSN, NEM, OBK, OII, PLNT, RARE, RL, RRR, SHW, TMDX, TRNO, TSCO, UNTY, VMI, VRRM

Dropped ABT, ACMR, ALDF, APO, APOS, BCC, BCRX, CCSI, CDNA, CLH, DNOW, DORM, DOV, EMBC, ETD, EW, FFBC, FLOC, GCBC, GLUE, GOLF, HAFC, HALO, HSY, IBTA, INR, LYTS, LZ, MPWR, MSGS, PAG, PINS, PM, PNRG, PRG, PRSU, ROOT, SUNC, SYF, TTI, UCB, UPWK, UVSP, VC, WLTH, WNC, WU, YELP

2026-01-30 5 added · 10 dropped

Added ATRA, BAH, CTBI, LMT, TEL

Dropped CMPO, CSW, DLB, ERII, LEN, NBBK, NPK, SANM, SMBC, VSNTV

2025-12-31 30 added · 24 dropped

Added BCSS, BNC, CAMP, CBC, CGCT, CHWY, ELA, ESE, FRMI, GOAI, GUTS, IMDX, INR, ISSC, KALV, KINS, MBVI, NBY, OVLY, PPIH, PURR, PXED, SHAZ, SSSS, SUNC, TLNC, VSNT, VSNTV, WLTH, XZO

Dropped ALAB, ARLP, BOX, BRR, CHD, COLM, CTBI, CTDD, DKS, GPGI, IIPR, MTH, NBN, NKE, OBK, OII, PAYS, PEBK, PTNM, RIGL, SPNS, TDY, TRAK, TWFG

2025-11-28 48 added · 49 dropped

Added ABTC, ALAB, ANAB, APA, APO, APOS, ARLP, ATEX, BANR, BCAR, BCML, BHVN, CMPO, CTDD, CTRA, DNOW, DUOL, FFBC, FLOC, FTK, GRDN, HAFC, HBCP, HIPO, HRB, IBKR, KROS, MCFT, MGTX, NBBK, NVAX, OBK, PD, RDN, RIGL, SCHW, SMG, SOLV, SPIR, TASK, TBPH, THR, TWFG, UCB, USCB, VSTM, ZM, ZVRA

Dropped AEVA, AGPU, AMC, APPN, BLD, CBSH, CCNE, CHH, CMCSA, CVX, EHC, FANG, GAME, GEHC, HCKT, HTB, HWC, IEX, IMXI, INVX, IT, JJSF, KBH, LEU, LFMD, LIN, MAZE, MBAV, MLR, MTDR, NKTR, OSBC, OTF, PKG, PLBC, PLNT, POWI, PRTH, PTON, SLVM, SM, SMBK, TGTX, TSCO, UNM, UNMA, USNA, VYX, ZIP

2025-10-31 25 added · 30 dropped

Added ALDF, BYD, CHD, CLH, CMCSA, DRS, DXCM, EFSC, EHC, ETSY, HALO, HAPN, LC, LIN, MSGS, MU, OII, PAG, PLNT, SAM, SFD, SYF, UVSP, WNC, ZIP

Dropped AA, AAON, AGIO, ARLP, CARR, CSL, CTBB, CTDD, DFIN, ECL, GNTY, HYMC, HYMCL, ILMN, KMPB, KMPR, MGRC, MOH, OMC, PRO, REPX, RIGL, ROCK, SCPH, SHW, SMPL, TPH, TSLA, UCB, WNS

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.