← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

High beta

Stocks whose daily returns have been most sensitive to market moves.

567 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-16 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-2.9%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000-7.3%relative return
5-day z-score-2.72σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+20.1%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-13.0%-8.6%-4.2%+0.3%+4.7%2026-07-232026-10-16
High beta vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-4.0%-11.5%-7.9%-6.8%-10.5%+20.1%+17.8%
vs FW 3000-2.9%-9.4%-7.3%-8.9%-10.3%+9.7%+5.9%
Q5 − Q1 spread-5.0%-13.4%-13.3%-13.8%-16.3%+2.2%-4.6%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 7% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology5.00%2.532021-11-30-5.9%-13.1%-5.5%-2.0%-13.6%+146.9%+121.6%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.Technology5.00%1.332024-02-29-4.5%-9.1%-7.9%-16.1%-6.4%-4.5%-5.7%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology5.00%2.662024-06-28-5.6%-14.6%-13.5%-11.2%-17.5%+208.1%+358.4%
NVDANVIDIA CorporationTechnology5.00%1.022021-05-28-1.4%-6.6%-3.7%+2.7%-6.2%+15.1%+19.4%
TSLATesla, Inc.Consumer Cyclical5.00%1.402021-03-31-2.1%-7.3%-2.6%+11.0%-0.0%-21.1%-18.5%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology4.22%2.242024-08-30-5.8%-14.2%-17.3%-10.4%-25.3%+143.5%+141.9%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Technology3.08%1.092022-01-31-7.2%-11.0%+4.7%+50.8%-0.5%+4.7%+3.6%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology3.08%2.532024-03-28-4.9%-17.2%-8.3%-17.4%-19.7%+54.6%+83.2%
ORCLOracle CorporationTechnology2.80%1.182026-05-29-4.6%-9.3%-12.8%+7.2%-6.3%-33.3%-57.2%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology2.69%1.942024-03-28-4.8%-19.3%-7.9%-27.2%-20.0%+59.8%+80.8%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials2.57%0.852026-06-30-0.7%-8.7%-9.7%-18.3%-9.9%+28.3%+38.1%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology2.38%1.442026-05-29-4.6%-22.9%-20.5%+2.8%-16.1%+262.0%+197.5%
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services1.87%0.702026-07-31-1.1%-1.6%-6.5%-17.6%-2.1%+1.7%+17.0%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology1.76%1.212024-03-28-4.6%-18.3%-11.2%+0.2%-13.1%+35.1%+23.4%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology1.76%2.042019-12-31-5.0%-15.2%-6.4%-24.1%-15.0%+36.9%+53.3%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology1.76%2.812025-12-31-6.9%-17.9%-27.5%-19.3%-25.3%+447.3%+800.4%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials1.75%1.132025-01-31-0.6%-8.3%-2.0%-10.7%-3.1%+41.2%+49.9%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology1.63%2.352021-05-28-5.6%-17.2%-6.7%+8.9%-13.8%+168.5%+156.7%
APHAmphenol CorporationTechnology1.43%0.872026-05-29-2.6%-9.0%+2.5%+0.9%-5.9%+18.3%+27.7%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology1.39%1.562025-11-28-7.5%-18.4%-25.5%-30.0%-30.7%+132.8%+193.0%
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedTechnology1.34%1.302026-05-29-3.5%-1.9%-3.2%+1.1%-6.5%+2.2%+7.8%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology1.33%0.792026-07-31-2.1%-2.6%+5.2%+4.3%-0.3%+47.1%+68.1%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials1.16%1.502026-03-31-0.6%-4.2%+2.5%+12.0%-1.1%+43.7%+57.3%
ETNEaton CorporationIndustrials1.15%0.882026-06-30-2.8%-8.9%-7.9%-5.5%-8.9%+23.9%+3.6%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology1.08%2.242024-07-31-6.9%-16.4%-24.8%-40.5%-27.0%+92.9%+176.2%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Financial Services1.02%1.152025-04-30-3.9%-5.9%-8.8%-9.8%-3.2%+29.0%+19.0%
GLWCorning IncTechnology0.91%2.112026-04-30-4.6%-15.8%-12.1%-15.3%-14.1%+51.5%+53.7%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials0.85%0.732026-09-30 NEW+2.4%+0.6%-3.9%+25.5%+2.8%+19.5%+27.9%
NETCloudflare, Inc.Technology0.85%0.672026-08-31-6.3%-17.9%-8.4%+13.0%-14.7%+50.3%+36.3%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.Basic Materials0.70%1.342025-04-30-0.7%-5.4%-2.6%+9.8%-0.4%+38.2%+68.3%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services0.69%2.452022-05-31-4.9%-9.3%-17.5%-2.7%-12.1%-12.6%-26.3%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology0.67%1.292022-02-28-4.7%-3.9%-13.6%-33.3%-8.4%-60.5%-55.8%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.Industrials0.66%0.752026-07-31-1.6%-10.5%-0.7%-3.3%-1.6%+49.8%+44.7%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials0.64%1.962022-02-28-3.9%-15.0%-17.2%-32.1%-14.5%+27.5%+14.5%
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.62%0.692026-07-31-1.5%-9.4%+12.9%-3.3%-3.2%+2.2%-1.4%
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology0.59%1.212026-05-29-6.0%-24.9%-9.3%+16.0%-13.7%+132.2%+124.1%
SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.57%0.762026-03-31-2.9%-10.9%+18.1%+21.7%+4.5%-3.2%+4.3%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials0.55%2.812025-10-31-6.3%-21.1%-16.7%+1.8%-20.1%+154.7%+89.8%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare0.52%1.122026-04-30-7.8%-3.1%+41.5%+282.3%+13.2%+639.3%+686.5%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology0.50%2.132023-12-29-5.2%-25.3%-11.5%-1.1%-15.2%+123.6%+426.4%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.50%0.672025-02-28-0.8%-1.6%+13.0%-1.4%+4.5%+1.2%-9.0%
CMICummins Inc.Industrials0.49%0.662026-06-30-0.3%+1.5%-0.2%-19.8%+2.9%+5.2%+27.3%
CVNACarvana Co.Consumer Cyclical0.48%1.562021-10-29-2.9%-7.7%-9.7%-2.3%-5.9%-30.3%-17.2%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology0.46%2.592021-04-30-5.3%-19.3%-12.5%-13.0%-18.9%+68.1%+130.9%
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.46%1.762021-04-30-3.1%-12.7%-0.4%-13.2%-10.1%+34.3%+20.9%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology0.43%0.982026-03-31-3.2%-13.5%-1.1%+1.9%-9.0%+63.0%+100.9%
TELTE ConnectivityTechnology0.42%0.692026-08-31-0.2%-2.6%+3.5%+7.4%+0.7%-5.5%-3.2%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.42%2.812025-01-31-5.3%-16.5%-5.8%-12.6%-19.7%+71.8%+77.0%
NXPINXP SemiconductorsTechnology0.42%0.962026-06-30-0.8%+0.8%+0.6%-16.9%-3.5%+7.0%+7.4%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials0.40%1.632024-07-31-2.9%-16.1%-12.9%-21.4%-13.0%+54.4%+72.3%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology0.39%2.542023-04-28-7.1%-25.5%-26.6%-25.6%-19.1%+26.2%+110.9%
DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials0.38%0.822025-04-30-3.5%-8.0%-5.1%-7.8%-9.4%+9.8%+23.8%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology0.36%2.422021-05-28-9.6%-11.3%-11.1%+46.1%-10.6%-10.0%-53.9%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology0.34%1.702024-11-29-6.7%-26.0%-4.6%-18.4%-5.4%+42.3%+97.2%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services0.34%2.172022-01-31-5.8%-3.5%-10.9%+7.4%-7.1%-23.4%-48.5%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials0.33%1.172026-06-30+1.4%-1.4%-10.1%+19.1%-1.2%+12.7%+29.1%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.33%2.612026-01-30-11.9%-25.2%-24.6%-24.3%-29.5%-14.3%-55.9%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology0.31%1.642024-03-28-7.0%-19.7%+19.1%+64.9%-5.2%+85.1%+34.0%
RKLBRocket Lab USA, Inc.Industrials0.30%2.812022-05-31-8.0%-25.5%-21.3%-27.4%-27.0%-27.1%-26.6%
XYZBlock, Inc.Technology0.30%1.002021-05-28-2.4%+0.8%+2.1%+1.8%+5.9%+19.7%+2.3%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services0.30%1.342026-04-30-2.6%-6.1%-12.3%-15.7%-6.3%-44.3%-35.6%
MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology0.29%1.382026-06-30-0.5%-2.2%+0.8%-8.7%-5.0%+17.9%+16.2%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology0.28%2.162025-01-31-8.2%-24.5%-16.6%-29.3%-17.8%+49.7%+42.2%
ARESAres Management CorporationFinancial Services0.27%0.822026-05-29-1.5%-4.2%-9.3%-6.5%-3.4%-28.1%-22.6%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.25%1.352025-03-31-5.1%-10.6%-11.6%-16.7%-13.4%-14.1%-7.6%
UIUbiquiti Inc.Technology0.24%0.762025-08-29-2.8%-8.6%+1.9%+13.7%+5.9%+9.0%-19.5%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials0.23%0.672026-09-30 NEW-6.5%-7.7%-12.8%-20.7%-7.6%-31.3%-39.5%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Industrials0.23%1.002026-05-29-1.5%-8.5%-3.7%-6.1%-4.3%+18.2%+4.7%
CCLCarnival Corporation & plcConsumer Cyclical0.23%1.182025-02-28-2.1%-1.7%+18.6%+3.0%+5.5%-13.8%-8.7%
JBLJabil Inc.Technology0.21%1.242025-12-31-3.1%-9.2%-7.1%-13.6%-3.0%+22.1%+34.6%
ONON Semiconductor CorporationTechnology0.21%1.902019-12-31-2.3%-7.1%+2.9%-20.1%-6.3%+33.0%+43.0%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials0.21%2.232023-10-31-2.5%-9.0%-7.4%-4.4%-7.8%-34.8%-48.5%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Technology0.19%0.872026-06-30-7.9%-12.5%-12.0%+12.8%-3.2%-19.6%+6.2%
RDDTReddit, Inc.Communication Services0.19%1.162025-01-31-2.0%-2.4%+3.5%-7.5%+9.6%-32.1%-22.2%
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.Technology0.18%1.422022-08-31-4.3%-3.2%-2.1%-17.8%-2.6%+34.2%+33.5%
QQnity Electronics, Inc.Technology0.18%1.812026-08-31-3.5%-8.9%-3.9%-16.7%-8.2%+41.6%—
ATIATI Inc.Industrials0.18%0.662026-07-31-2.0%-3.3%-3.1%-7.1%-2.0%+61.7%+122.7%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology0.17%2.812023-10-31-9.9%-24.4%-19.1%+1.4%-23.0%+8.1%-41.4%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services0.17%2.812024-08-30-8.6%-20.2%-30.5%-31.3%-30.9%-44.0%-57.5%
ENTGEntegris, Inc.Technology0.16%2.682021-06-30-5.5%-16.3%-2.5%+2.6%-9.9%+65.1%+47.1%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.16%1.762021-10-29-2.5%-8.3%+3.9%+3.9%+6.9%-0.6%+1.3%
RBRKRubrik, Inc.Technology0.16%0.682026-05-29-5.2%-10.2%+5.3%+54.8%-1.8%+47.0%+42.2%
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.Technology0.15%1.422024-03-28-3.4%-20.5%-4.9%-7.3%-7.9%+53.1%+91.6%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services0.14%2.292026-04-30-5.5%-2.7%-10.4%+32.2%+0.1%+3.7%-38.9%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.Financial Services0.14%1.932021-11-30-3.6%-7.9%-14.2%-12.6%-7.4%-44.4%-48.1%
CRSCarpenter Technology CorporationBasic Materials0.13%0.662026-08-31-0.9%-2.3%-7.6%-37.3%-3.0%+20.0%+56.1%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.13%1.222026-05-29-4.6%-11.0%-17.1%-24.5%-16.9%-37.0%-7.4%
FSLRFirst Solar, Inc.Energy0.13%0.962026-08-31-3.5%-2.9%-11.9%-16.2%-1.4%-33.9%-29.4%
ZBRAZebra Technologies CorporationTechnology0.13%0.882026-06-30-2.2%-4.7%+6.5%+43.6%-1.1%+52.0%+25.8%
CDECoeur Mining, Inc.Basic Materials0.12%2.212026-03-31+0.4%-9.7%-21.7%+1.5%-12.1%-13.1%-30.5%
MKSIMKS Inc.Technology0.12%2.102019-12-31-6.0%-18.8%-14.8%-37.7%-19.0%+34.8%+58.1%
UUnity Software Inc.Technology0.12%1.292022-01-31-6.8%-13.8%-2.4%+39.6%-1.3%-8.5%+8.0%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.Industrials0.12%1.122023-04-28-1.7%-6.8%-0.9%+3.2%-5.2%+40.0%+56.9%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology0.12%2.172021-02-26-5.9%-22.9%-23.1%-18.1%-27.6%+33.7%+62.8%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.Industrials0.12%1.582025-03-31-2.4%-3.2%-13.8%-24.0%-1.5%-16.0%-4.8%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorporationTechnology0.12%2.242021-03-31-3.2%-17.8%-6.6%-25.0%-17.5%+40.9%+45.3%
MTZMasTec, Inc.Industrials0.11%0.902026-05-29-0.3%-10.2%-10.9%-46.8%-10.6%-12.1%-6.6%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology0.11%2.812021-11-30-8.9%-21.6%-20.1%-8.2%-28.7%-30.3%-56.8%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology0.11%2.312023-09-29-5.2%-27.0%-26.1%-1.4%-23.3%+85.5%+95.9%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology0.10%2.462021-04-30-4.9%-25.1%-16.2%-24.2%-28.3%+39.8%+65.8%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials0.10%2.592024-07-31-4.9%-17.3%-18.2%-40.8%-13.7%+38.6%+16.1%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services0.10%0.812026-07-31-1.3%-6.7%-10.1%-2.1%-2.6%-37.0%-44.2%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare0.10%1.722025-04-30-9.0%-8.8%-16.9%+40.7%-21.0%+9.6%-29.6%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities0.10%1.062026-05-29+0.3%-6.3%+21.4%-6.5%+13.5%-5.3%-14.7%
BMNRBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services0.10%2.812025-10-31-7.3%-9.9%-16.7%+30.6%-18.1%-20.2%-59.7%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.10%1.722022-01-31-9.8%-26.8%-24.2%-24.8%-26.0%+105.1%+127.1%
IVZInvesco Ltd.Financial Services0.09%0.852026-07-31-2.1%-4.4%-7.6%-4.7%-6.5%+9.8%+23.3%
WWayfair Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%1.892022-01-31-4.2%+1.5%+4.7%+29.8%+4.6%+6.8%+31.9%
VICRVicor CorporationTechnology0.09%2.682021-06-30-12.9%-28.0%-14.0%-17.2%-33.7%+74.7%+234.1%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.09%0.792026-08-31-4.8%-16.8%-18.0%-2.3%-13.5%-16.4%-35.4%
AMKRAmkor Technology, Inc.Technology0.09%2.782019-12-31-5.1%-14.9%-16.9%-35.9%-20.2%+6.4%+34.6%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.09%2.112024-07-31-4.0%-15.3%-21.8%-24.1%-21.5%+29.5%+28.7%
TTMITTM Technologies, Inc.Technology0.09%2.662025-05-30-7.4%-22.4%-20.4%-35.2%-23.6%+36.1%+61.3%
BWXTBWX Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.09%1.012026-05-29-0.1%-4.7%-7.1%-22.3%+0.0%-20.4%-32.4%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.08%0.982026-04-30-2.8%-9.1%-0.1%+14.0%-4.4%+216.6%+43.4%
GNRCGenerac Holdings Inc.Industrials0.08%1.232026-03-31-2.9%-14.3%-7.1%-8.5%-6.9%+41.3%+0.5%
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorporationHealthcare0.08%1.832021-04-30-8.1%-16.9%-20.5%+43.6%-31.3%+318.5%+314.3%
NXTNextpower Inc.Energy0.08%1.862026-04-30-4.1%-7.0%-0.5%-23.4%+2.7%-8.1%-14.1%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc.Healthcare0.08%1.402021-12-31-3.5%-13.4%-8.8%+45.4%-22.7%+328.3%+487.5%
FORMFormFactor, Inc.Technology0.08%2.102023-07-31-7.3%-24.8%-11.3%-6.9%-29.7%+88.3%+145.9%
SANMSanmina CorporationTechnology0.08%1.702026-04-30-6.9%-19.2%-12.0%-19.6%-18.3%+17.1%+33.1%
HLHecla Mining CompanyBasic Materials0.08%1.692026-05-29-1.7%-10.4%-19.1%-0.1%-10.2%-20.3%+8.1%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology0.08%2.812023-11-30-6.0%-18.8%-0.4%-15.4%-18.3%-5.1%-10.3%
AAAlcoa CorporationBasic Materials0.08%0.782023-01-31+2.5%-1.8%-6.7%-8.3%-1.3%-21.6%+14.6%
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc.Technology0.07%1.852023-11-30-5.6%-17.5%-9.2%-24.4%-15.5%+13.8%+25.5%
AURAurora Innovation, Inc.Technology0.07%2.142022-02-28-10.0%-16.6%-23.0%-18.9%-12.3%+26.6%-11.5%
LFUSLittelfuse, Inc.Technology0.07%0.782025-04-30-2.8%-10.7%-6.6%-8.1%-10.1%+51.5%+45.4%
CGNXCognex CorporationTechnology0.07%1.072026-06-30-3.0%-14.2%-12.3%-14.8%-11.0%+50.7%+18.7%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services0.07%2.562025-05-30-11.9%-16.5%-22.2%+43.5%-24.6%-49.2%-77.7%
RRXRegal Rexnord CorporationIndustrials0.07%1.312024-11-29-1.4%-6.7%+4.3%-27.9%-0.7%+10.4%+6.8%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.07%1.342026-04-30-1.0%-1.4%-2.2%+42.9%+11.4%+17.9%+52.0%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services0.07%2.812021-01-29-11.0%-19.6%-31.4%-42.4%-21.3%+47.5%+25.7%
EVREvercore Inc.Financial Services0.07%0.862024-12-31-1.0%-6.5%-3.2%-23.9%-1.3%-24.7%-20.7%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services0.07%0.792025-03-31-0.2%+0.9%-6.5%-18.8%-2.0%-26.1%-15.5%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare0.07%0.692026-09-30 NEW-8.2%-12.7%+8.2%+24.1%-2.8%+363.6%+255.8%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology0.07%1.252026-05-29-9.3%-26.6%-5.6%-20.1%-20.4%+87.3%+156.6%
VSATViasat, Inc.Technology0.07%2.582024-04-30-4.3%-18.3%-23.0%-20.8%-16.4%+70.7%+61.2%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.07%0.722026-09-30 NEW-4.4%-10.9%-15.9%-35.6%-14.6%-15.8%+46.4%
FLSFlowserve CorporationIndustrials0.06%0.822025-04-30-0.4%-2.4%-4.3%-1.3%-3.6%+2.6%+41.2%
MODModine Manufacturing CompanyIndustrials0.06%2.162023-11-30-3.3%-18.0%-14.3%-40.4%-13.6%+11.5%-8.2%
GLXYGalaxy DigitalFinancial Services0.06%2.812021-03-31-11.6%-20.6%-34.6%-33.6%-29.0%-27.8%-61.5%
QXOQXO, Inc.Industrials0.06%1.912026-03-31-2.9%+0.5%-4.6%-21.5%-7.1%-43.7%-44.2%
SNAPSnap Inc.Communication Services0.06%1.322021-10-29-4.8%-1.6%+10.8%+39.0%+13.5%-24.0%-22.5%
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials0.06%1.052025-04-30-3.3%-6.9%-8.3%-12.4%-11.1%-22.5%-5.0%
ESIElement Solutions IncBasic Materials0.06%1.332025-12-31-1.4%-3.5%+7.1%-8.3%-3.4%+41.2%+38.1%
MPMP Materials Corp.Basic Materials0.06%1.532026-05-29-3.5%-12.9%-15.0%-10.0%-15.1%-20.5%-55.3%
SPXCSPX Technologies, Inc.Basic Materials0.06%0.712026-08-31-0.8%-2.0%-8.6%-24.5%-2.1%-17.0%-10.3%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc.Technology0.06%2.812023-09-29-9.8%-31.1%-28.1%-32.5%-23.9%+116.8%+129.4%
DYDycom Industries, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.762026-07-31-1.6%-5.8%-13.1%-42.4%-5.8%-24.9%-15.1%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.Industrials0.06%1.312026-04-30-0.8%-4.6%-14.8%-18.2%-5.3%-46.8%-55.4%
MXLMaxLinear, Inc.Technology0.06%2.812019-12-31-8.8%-25.8%-12.1%-21.8%-21.0%+309.2%+309.9%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp.Technology0.05%1.402024-05-31-5.2%-3.9%+5.2%+64.1%+0.8%+56.3%+71.3%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.972024-10-31-0.2%-6.8%-11.5%-20.1%-10.2%+143.9%+260.1%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stockIndustrials0.05%1.732026-07-31-3.9%-15.5%-22.0%-41.9%-18.9%+1.1%+29.9%
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology0.05%2.812023-08-31-11.5%-23.8%-35.8%-39.6%-25.9%-26.4%-52.2%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials0.05%1.192026-05-29-1.2%-11.2%-23.9%-23.3%-14.4%-49.6%-68.3%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.05%0.832026-07-31-7.1%-8.5%+8.6%+70.1%+8.9%+8.3%-16.9%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial Services0.05%2.692021-11-30-7.4%-15.2%-31.3%-41.8%-21.1%+1.7%-24.5%
ENSEnerSysIndustrials0.05%0.802026-04-30-2.4%-6.2%-5.3%-15.5%-8.1%+15.5%+39.7%
PLXSPlexus Corp.Technology0.05%0.802026-05-29-3.5%-12.2%-6.6%-11.9%-11.7%+56.8%+53.4%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc.Financial Services0.05%2.812020-07-31-11.5%-18.8%-42.2%-42.5%-31.9%+8.3%-38.0%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc.Basic Materials0.05%1.342026-05-29+0.3%-10.3%-12.3%+17.2%-4.4%+45.4%+25.4%
AAONAAON, Inc.Industrials0.05%1.182025-02-28-4.6%-14.4%-4.0%-31.4%-10.9%-3.0%-29.0%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare0.05%1.932024-09-30-4.5%-9.2%+0.3%-14.3%-5.8%-13.6%-55.3%
ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc.Technology0.05%2.212023-09-29-2.3%-11.1%-7.3%-36.9%-13.0%+19.9%+9.5%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials0.05%1.602026-05-29+2.0%-4.5%-1.2%+59.7%+10.8%+77.7%+127.7%
FLRFluor CorporationIndustrials0.05%0.912025-03-31-1.5%-7.4%-14.5%-11.8%-1.9%+18.5%-7.4%
GTESGates Industrial Corporation plcIndustrials0.05%0.692026-07-31-1.9%-3.1%+0.9%-4.4%-1.4%+20.3%+0.3%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.05%1.092020-03-31-2.2%-3.3%+6.6%-19.6%+2.7%-32.6%-36.2%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc.Industrials0.05%1.502024-11-29-3.3%-14.0%-10.2%-31.9%-10.5%+55.6%+50.6%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology0.04%2.812022-04-29-10.6%-33.6%-51.0%-65.2%-43.3%-39.2%-57.3%
OKLOOklo Inc.Utilities0.04%2.812025-02-28-6.8%-19.4%-26.4%-36.4%-24.4%-61.0%-83.7%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services0.04%2.102026-06-30-1.9%-4.9%-23.6%-7.2%-6.0%-33.6%-39.2%
NPOEnPro Industries, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.792026-05-29-1.0%-9.8%-3.9%-16.5%-8.2%+31.7%+23.3%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.Basic Materials0.04%0.762026-08-31+1.8%+3.4%-6.0%-22.5%-4.1%-46.9%-56.7%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials0.04%1.392025-03-31-0.2%-6.6%-3.0%+10.6%+10.1%-8.7%-13.1%
GRALGRAIL Inc.Healthcare0.04%2.052025-04-30-13.0%-16.2%+45.9%+67.4%-15.9%+37.6%+56.0%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.Technology0.04%2.812024-12-31-8.1%-19.1%-31.1%-31.1%-28.9%-54.9%-73.7%
STSensata Technologies Holding plcTechnology0.04%1.072025-04-30-1.8%-4.0%-3.3%-10.8%-2.4%+23.0%+28.7%
ECGEverus Construction Group, Inc.Industrials0.04%1.852025-08-29-1.8%-10.4%-5.5%-20.5%-6.7%+28.2%+20.9%
ELFe.l.f. Beauty, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.04%0.862025-08-29-2.2%+4.0%+17.7%+49.1%+12.4%+49.3%-15.3%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials0.04%1.762023-09-29-6.7%-21.1%-17.4%-39.4%-17.3%-31.2%-10.1%
TEXTerex CorporationIndustrials0.04%1.092025-05-30-3.1%+0.6%-13.6%-25.4%-3.1%-3.7%-5.3%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials0.04%2.432022-01-31-3.1%-14.3%-23.9%-38.2%-23.0%-64.7%-73.5%
LOARLoar Holdings Inc.Industrials0.04%0.792026-08-31-0.8%+0.2%-3.5%-11.3%+1.1%-8.5%-23.1%
NOVTNovanta Inc.Technology0.04%1.072025-04-30-4.5%-8.8%-3.3%-10.1%-9.4%+8.2%+21.8%
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc.Communication Services0.04%1.962023-07-31-4.5%-11.9%-27.3%-28.8%-17.0%-40.2%-36.0%
MTRNMaterion CorporationBasic Materials0.04%1.132026-05-29-2.7%-12.5%-2.4%-1.2%-9.0%+97.9%+91.4%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology0.04%2.812021-03-31-8.6%-25.6%-22.5%-40.0%-34.4%+34.6%+35.0%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.04%1.652024-05-31+0.0%-4.8%-6.3%-26.6%-7.8%-16.9%+78.1%
PIImpinj, Inc.Technology0.04%1.512024-04-30-8.2%-7.6%-3.4%+38.1%-2.3%+0.7%-12.0%
VFCV.F. CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.04%0.882025-04-30-0.9%+12.3%+31.7%+2.7%+19.8%-5.2%+20.4%
XMTRXometry, Inc.Industrials0.04%1.292023-10-31-8.7%-18.1%-6.5%+5.1%-11.6%+52.9%+86.7%
AGXArgan, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.852026-06-30-5.9%-12.0%-11.4%-42.6%-8.6%+10.6%+11.1%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology0.04%1.932024-11-29-6.8%-12.5%-25.1%-43.7%-15.6%-7.4%-32.4%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.Technology0.04%2.812024-12-31-6.6%-15.9%-25.1%-20.5%-25.0%-46.7%-79.1%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.03%2.212026-08-31-4.1%-14.1%-13.7%-1.8%-18.4%-36.1%—
COMPCompass, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.462026-04-30-5.1%-2.8%-9.4%-15.3%+2.8%-13.6%+25.2%
ROADConstruction Partners, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.722026-08-31-0.6%-4.7%-12.3%-20.5%-8.1%-23.8%-28.7%
VSECVSE CorporationIndustrials0.03%1.492026-04-30+1.6%-5.4%-6.1%-16.8%-0.3%-4.8%+4.5%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.822026-08-31-4.5%+0.0%-7.4%-23.9%-7.8%+19.9%—
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.742026-04-30-1.1%-0.5%-4.3%-14.7%-1.2%-25.7%-36.1%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.03%0.732026-07-31-0.0%-6.9%-7.0%-22.2%-6.1%+41.5%+92.7%
MRCYMercury Systems, Inc.Industrials0.03%1.372026-04-30-2.8%-6.6%-12.9%-30.2%-10.5%+1.7%-5.0%
AXTIAXT, Inc.Technology0.03%2.812025-12-31-11.1%-24.8%-26.5%-2.8%-33.5%+214.8%+1021.4%
UECUranium Energy Corp.Energy0.03%1.992026-04-30-3.2%-13.9%-19.4%-19.5%-16.3%-32.3%-52.8%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare0.03%0.792026-03-31-6.1%-9.3%-16.0%+7.7%-16.9%+47.9%+40.4%
DIODDiodes IncorporatedTechnology0.03%1.672021-03-31-2.9%-12.7%-10.3%-10.7%-14.4%+67.9%+49.1%
MYRGMYR Group Inc.Industrials0.03%0.922026-04-30-1.9%-10.1%+0.3%-31.2%-4.2%+28.2%+36.5%
VSHVishay Intertechnology, Inc.Technology0.03%2.182025-04-30-3.6%-18.6%-14.8%-31.9%-14.9%+93.2%+66.1%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials0.03%1.412025-04-30-3.8%-10.8%-13.3%-21.5%-9.2%-30.2%-28.1%
ENPHEnphase Energy, Inc.Energy0.03%1.732026-04-30-0.7%-6.7%-11.6%-21.3%-7.2%-4.5%-18.4%
HTFLHeartflow, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.03%0.772026-05-29-5.1%-2.9%-4.9%+96.2%-2.9%+65.7%+40.3%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.Industrials0.03%1.512026-03-31+2.3%+6.4%-3.0%-30.2%+7.0%-52.6%-54.3%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.03%2.652020-06-30-9.6%-22.0%-43.1%-41.0%-33.5%-16.2%-67.0%
TPCTutor Perini CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.832026-06-30-1.3%-6.9%-8.6%-11.3%-5.9%+16.2%+23.1%
HRIHerc Holdings Inc.Industrials0.03%0.882025-03-31-2.0%-1.5%-10.1%-25.2%-2.6%-16.9%-2.1%
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc.Energy0.03%2.002025-01-31-3.7%-17.9%-9.9%+4.1%-11.9%+37.3%+15.2%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc.Technology0.03%1.882021-01-29-5.9%-19.6%-0.9%-23.4%-17.4%+34.9%+29.3%
AIRAAR Corp.Industrials0.03%0.762026-05-29+0.9%-1.6%-12.3%-23.7%-2.6%+19.4%+19.4%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology0.03%1.692024-08-30-0.4%-0.3%+8.8%-10.1%+14.3%+65.9%+66.6%
ESABESAB CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.812026-08-31-0.4%-2.2%+0.8%-21.8%-0.6%-41.3%-45.9%
PRIMPrimoris Services CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.992026-06-30-0.7%-12.4%-5.0%-19.1%-1.8%-40.9%-46.8%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Industrials0.03%2.272022-04-29-4.7%-17.9%-22.6%-20.3%-18.1%-45.9%-68.8%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc.Basic Materials0.03%2.272026-04-30-2.7%-17.2%-29.0%-30.7%-25.3%+11.6%+1.4%
SYNASynaptics IncorporatedTechnology0.03%1.682021-04-30-0.3%-2.2%+25.9%-0.4%+15.6%+58.3%+68.3%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.03%2.802026-05-29-6.1%-16.2%-20.1%-19.1%-27.7%-25.1%-43.4%
LAZLazard IncFinancial Services0.03%0.982025-04-30-0.2%-1.8%+0.9%-15.2%-0.4%-23.3%-24.5%
BULLWebull Corporation Class A Ordinary SharesTechnology0.03%1.442025-11-28-3.6%-3.8%-26.4%-22.6%-12.9%-21.9%-47.7%
ONDSOndas Holdings Inc.Technology0.03%2.702025-06-30-4.9%-10.2%-18.3%-23.8%-17.6%-38.1%-36.5%
SEZLSezzle Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.582024-08-30-3.4%-0.6%+9.7%-19.6%+18.4%+101.5%+64.0%
STEPStepStone Group Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.732026-06-30-2.5%-5.6%-10.1%+3.3%-4.1%-33.0%-33.9%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.03%2.812021-03-31-8.6%-25.7%-27.8%-49.3%-37.1%+101.3%+73.4%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services0.03%1.822026-04-30-7.6%-10.7%-3.3%+21.9%-13.5%-35.8%-73.3%
CENXCentury Aluminum CompanyBasic Materials0.02%0.682026-07-31+2.4%-4.7%-10.2%-24.4%-2.6%-10.6%+9.8%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services0.02%2.812021-04-30-10.2%-20.0%-41.9%-46.2%-34.8%-17.0%-63.8%
GPGIGPGI, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.312026-04-30-1.7%-1.0%+4.1%-11.4%+5.1%-35.3%-39.1%
LMNDLemonade, Inc.Financial Services0.02%2.022025-03-31-3.6%-4.9%-6.1%-27.2%-2.1%-37.9%-15.7%
MIRMirion Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.172026-03-31-2.5%-8.8%-3.9%-10.2%+7.3%-35.3%-39.2%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.222026-04-30-2.5%-17.4%-17.5%+43.3%-11.0%+223.6%+157.0%
RXORXO, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.902025-04-30-1.6%-1.7%+41.2%+3.0%+39.8%+126.3%+60.1%
WRBYWarby Parker Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%1.232022-07-29-5.1%-7.8%+3.7%-4.0%-16.0%+7.1%+4.7%
BELFBBel Fuse Inc.Technology0.02%1.062025-02-28-5.2%-15.0%-14.1%-27.3%-14.9%+22.6%+37.9%
IPGPIPG Photonics CorporationTechnology0.02%1.202026-06-30-3.7%-9.3%-7.2%-26.4%-9.3%-0.8%-17.6%
SXIStandex International CorporationIndustrials0.02%0.712026-08-31-0.7%-7.0%+1.4%-14.1%-3.0%+22.4%+13.8%
ATKRAtkore Inc.Industrials0.02%0.822026-03-31+0.0%+0.1%+0.7%+30.5%+0.2%+52.1%+46.4%
ATROAstronics CorporationIndustrials0.02%1.112026-04-30-0.1%-4.2%-6.4%-13.3%-8.7%+42.1%+57.2%
COHUCohu, Inc.Technology0.02%2.002024-03-28-7.4%-25.5%-12.0%-6.8%-25.4%+118.3%+123.9%
KNKnowles CorporationTechnology0.02%0.922026-05-29-3.1%-10.8%-5.8%-13.7%-9.8%+56.3%+42.0%
LIFLife360, Inc.Technology0.02%1.512025-03-31-2.5%-6.1%+3.7%-17.1%+2.0%-36.0%-58.0%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.942026-03-31-3.1%-9.4%-12.4%-25.6%-14.4%-7.2%+30.9%
SHOOSteven Madden, Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.02%0.682026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+2.2%+7.5%+8.1%+1.1%+10.5%+30.8%
VECOVeeco Instruments Inc.Technology0.02%1.672025-11-28-5.3%-18.2%+0.1%-21.7%-17.6%+49.6%+47.1%
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology0.02%2.812021-12-31-12.4%-28.4%-35.2%-31.5%-39.2%+200.2%+107.2%
AMBAAmbarella, Inc.Technology0.02%2.092021-04-30-2.6%-8.5%-6.7%-12.5%-11.2%-12.9%-25.9%
CECOCECO Environmental Corp.Industrials0.02%0.822026-07-31-6.3%-13.8%-18.4%-28.7%-18.6%-5.2%+8.0%
WSCWillScot Holdings CorporationIndustrials0.02%0.922025-04-30-3.0%-7.0%-12.6%-40.7%-7.6%-14.8%-27.2%
BHEBenchmark Electronics, Inc.Technology0.02%0.992026-04-30-3.5%-13.3%-6.2%-15.6%-14.8%+66.3%+78.5%
LUNRIntuitive Machines, Inc.Industrials0.02%2.812024-12-31-6.8%-18.3%-22.6%-21.4%-24.3%-33.6%-16.3%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.Technology0.02%2.672025-07-31-7.7%-25.1%+7.1%-2.2%+4.4%+191.9%+152.1%
POWIPower Integrations, Inc.Technology0.02%1.542024-02-29-1.1%-9.4%-11.7%-36.9%-14.1%+26.6%-7.3%
QSQuantumScape CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.02%2.582025-06-30-5.0%-12.2%-20.1%-21.5%-13.4%-61.4%-77.5%
SMRNuScale Power CorporationIndustrials0.02%2.812023-12-29-5.2%-19.0%-29.5%-33.8%-26.2%-58.9%-89.1%
ADEAAdeia Inc.Technology0.02%1.592026-02-27-6.1%-14.5%-17.7%-24.0%-20.2%+19.1%+19.4%
DXPEDXP Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.862026-05-29-1.1%-2.8%-5.1%+0.6%-3.0%+60.1%+46.8%
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.Energy0.02%2.772024-11-29-9.5%-19.3%-20.9%-32.7%-17.6%-52.6%-73.6%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology0.02%2.812022-03-31-9.6%-22.6%-27.0%-30.7%-28.2%+16.8%-45.0%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Industrials0.02%1.592025-10-31-6.0%-16.7%-33.0%-36.1%-27.8%-28.9%-63.6%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp.Basic Materials0.02%1.952026-05-29+3.7%-6.9%-17.3%+7.7%-10.9%-20.6%-30.1%
REZIResideo Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.852025-08-29-0.7%-3.6%-10.4%-30.5%-9.3%-32.6%-43.4%
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials0.02%2.812026-04-30-5.0%-16.1%-31.4%-30.4%-25.1%-11.4%-68.7%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services0.02%2.812025-09-30-6.1%-13.4%-19.9%+99.3%-18.1%+63.2%+25.5%
BEAMBeam Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.302021-06-30-5.1%-8.7%-5.9%-9.4%-4.0%-15.3%-13.7%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.202024-09-30-6.8%-14.4%-16.7%-40.4%-11.6%-27.2%-13.8%
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate0.02%1.872026-07-31-7.1%-7.9%-36.5%-50.0%-24.9%-60.5%-88.9%
OUSTOuster, Inc.Technology0.02%2.812021-12-31-9.3%-28.7%-18.9%-24.6%-29.5%+31.4%-22.8%
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc.Technology0.02%2.332023-11-30-3.5%-12.4%-20.4%-24.1%-21.6%-52.7%-77.9%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc.Energy0.02%2.062026-04-30-1.2%-15.0%-27.6%-29.5%-23.2%-41.8%-66.1%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services0.02%1.472025-03-31-5.5%-13.8%-21.0%-21.4%-22.9%-47.2%-57.0%
IMNMImmunome, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.792024-10-31-5.3%-15.8%-31.3%-25.2%-23.4%-23.3%+0.7%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc Common StockFinancial Services0.02%2.582026-09-30 NEW-7.4%-18.4%-35.6%+39.3%-26.1%+154.8%—
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.442024-09-30-7.6%-12.1%-8.0%+9.5%-19.1%+90.8%+207.2%
KALUKaiser Aluminum CorporationBasic Materials0.02%0.882026-04-30-0.8%-2.8%-1.9%-18.1%+1.7%+30.1%+88.4%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate0.02%2.312021-06-30-8.6%-4.5%-17.2%-44.9%-10.5%-63.6%-71.3%
PRLBProto Labs, Inc.Industrials0.02%1.142026-03-31-2.0%-8.7%-2.4%+8.9%-9.7%+69.3%+55.1%
RDWRedwire CorpIndustrials0.02%2.812024-11-29-5.8%-12.4%-21.9%-9.6%-19.6%+10.4%-6.2%
RHRhConsumer Cyclical0.02%1.222022-01-31-4.1%-3.4%-10.7%-32.0%-7.2%-36.9%-36.0%
SDGRSchrödinger, Inc.Technology0.02%0.782026-04-30-11.3%-17.2%-22.1%+49.4%-27.2%+26.4%+9.7%
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.982026-05-29-12.0%-14.3%-13.1%-19.1%-18.9%+164.7%+357.8%
ICHRIchor Holdings, Ltd.Technology0.01%2.812020-04-30-9.7%-29.7%-23.2%-55.2%-31.9%+128.5%+80.7%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology0.01%2.652023-08-31-6.6%-14.9%-7.6%-12.0%-19.7%+3.7%-36.4%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.Technology0.01%2.812021-06-30-10.1%-24.3%-42.4%-52.0%-34.6%-1.7%-64.3%
LASRnLIGHT, Inc.Technology0.01%2.522024-09-30-5.1%-12.5%-15.5%-53.9%-13.6%-10.2%+3.5%
RUMRumble Inc.Communication Services0.01%2.422024-05-31-7.5%-18.2%-37.4%-5.0%-24.7%-10.0%-28.9%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.162022-01-31-16.6%-20.4%-9.4%+15.3%-16.0%-15.2%-48.9%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.812026-08-31+1.7%-4.2%-1.0%-31.2%+5.0%-56.7%-69.6%
UPSTUpstart Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.222021-12-31-4.8%-2.2%-5.8%-14.6%+2.5%-46.1%-53.9%
CCThe Chemours CompanyBasic Materials0.01%0.672025-02-28-1.3%-6.4%-11.2%-26.7%-6.1%+9.6%-9.7%
CTOSCustom Truck One Source, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.672025-01-31-1.3%-1.8%-2.7%-16.5%-0.3%+57.6%+38.2%
KSSKohl's CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%1.002025-04-30-3.7%+6.1%+30.4%+19.4%+17.0%+8.4%+44.9%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.812026-05-29-2.6%-3.5%+25.4%+27.8%+9.9%+139.6%+179.3%
NNNextNav Inc.Technology0.01%0.702026-09-30 NEW-10.5%-22.4%-32.6%-24.2%-33.3%-42.4%-28.7%
PDFSPDF Solutions, Inc.Technology0.01%2.152024-04-30-5.0%-27.9%-11.4%-25.1%-23.2%+37.5%+41.6%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.772026-05-29-5.5%-13.3%-20.1%-16.0%-12.8%+14.9%+57.6%
ALNTAllient Inc.Industrials0.01%1.282026-04-30-4.5%-15.7%-7.8%+4.6%-17.0%+72.6%+74.5%
BANDBandwidth Inc.Technology0.01%1.372026-04-30-12.6%-18.6%-13.7%-26.2%-28.6%+180.5%+180.7%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.192024-11-29-1.1%+7.9%+12.8%+15.3%+12.7%+30.4%+132.1%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc.Technology0.01%1.052024-05-31-3.4%+0.2%+8.5%+60.3%+11.0%+46.0%+104.8%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.842026-03-31-6.3%-11.0%-23.9%-31.4%-20.5%-50.3%+18.0%
PLABPhotronics, Inc.Technology0.01%2.282023-11-30-3.5%-7.1%-5.5%-11.1%-10.6%-14.0%+17.1%
PLPCPreformed Line Products CompanyIndustrials0.01%1.522026-05-29-4.5%-11.2%-14.4%+8.4%-13.3%+71.2%+47.6%
QUBTQuantum Computing, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812025-01-31-7.0%-14.5%-26.9%-19.1%-24.7%-38.0%-70.0%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy0.01%2.102025-11-28-4.5%-4.5%-14.4%-29.7%-6.0%-60.3%-65.7%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.612025-06-30-7.5%-11.9%-19.0%+26.2%-18.4%-15.3%-50.0%
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.192025-11-28-3.9%-4.2%-15.0%+7.7%-6.2%-20.5%-23.0%
VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.822025-01-31-4.9%-14.9%-6.0%+6.6%-10.9%+65.2%+64.1%
ABSIAbsci CorporationHealthcare0.01%2.682022-05-31-7.1%-18.8%-14.5%+2.2%-23.4%+136.4%+65.0%
AIC3.ai, Inc.Technology0.01%1.382021-09-30-6.9%-1.8%+8.0%+38.9%+3.0%-16.0%-41.3%
ALGTAllegiant Travel CompanyIndustrials0.01%1.382025-03-31-4.9%-12.4%-14.3%-29.1%-11.6%-21.4%+2.1%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.752026-07-31-8.0%-18.7%-38.6%-18.9%-30.8%-64.0%-84.0%
HAPNHappen, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%1.452021-03-31-1.2%-4.5%-10.4%-19.4%-2.0%-23.5%-12.2%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials0.01%2.302026-05-29-1.4%-10.5%-19.8%-16.2%-9.8%-27.8%+100.1%
NVAXNovavax, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.932026-04-30-12.2%-11.7%+11.4%+43.8%+4.2%+67.6%+26.4%
PRCHPorch Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.132024-12-31-0.4%-0.3%+10.1%+50.5%+5.0%+91.7%+12.3%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.062024-12-31-1.8%-2.2%-4.6%+28.1%-3.9%+96.6%+83.5%
PWPPerella Weinberg PartnersFinancial Services0.01%0.732026-07-31+0.2%-15.4%+2.3%-11.0%-18.7%-22.5%-32.7%
TSHATaysha Gene Therapies, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.872026-04-30-2.9%-19.4%-27.9%-37.9%-25.7%-34.2%-32.2%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.742026-04-30-5.3%-7.0%-29.3%-3.9%-16.2%-3.0%-31.1%
WSWorthington Steel, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.732026-04-30+1.0%+10.1%+19.1%+10.8%+12.6%+16.2%+31.7%
IEIvanhoe Electric Inc.Basic Materials0.01%2.552024-07-31-1.1%-15.3%-9.2%-4.8%-13.0%-46.0%-49.2%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.822026-04-30-0.7%-5.5%-17.8%+5.7%-10.2%+13.7%+149.9%
JBLUJetBlue Airways CorporationIndustrials0.01%1.342025-04-30-7.0%-23.7%-33.0%-41.3%-30.7%-35.6%-40.8%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd.Healthcare0.01%0.672026-04-30-5.0%+1.0%+11.5%+26.3%-3.7%+2.7%+18.5%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.492026-04-30-10.6%-17.4%-23.5%-51.5%-23.1%-70.4%-85.6%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.472021-03-31+0.7%-12.6%-5.9%+2.9%-5.3%+27.0%-56.0%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.Technology0.01%2.382026-05-29-4.2%-14.8%-23.8%-33.3%-26.8%+75.0%+58.0%
AMPXAmprius Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.812024-12-31-8.2%-18.3%-18.8%-22.2%-20.3%-2.3%-47.2%
CRSRCorsair Gaming, Inc.Technology0.01%1.842024-08-30-3.4%-6.2%-4.4%+26.9%-5.3%+115.3%+56.4%
FLNCFluence Energy, Inc.Utilities0.01%2.812022-08-31-9.8%-21.9%-20.8%-59.8%-24.5%-70.7%-73.0%
IAUXi-80 Gold CorpBasic Materials0.01%1.022026-06-30-0.7%-4.4%-15.1%+10.1%-8.4%+4.1%+35.7%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.752026-04-30-6.1%-15.5%-15.3%+12.8%-19.1%+13.1%-22.5%
NUTXNutex Health, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.112026-04-30-7.3%-9.8%-10.9%+21.2%-12.1%+13.1%+75.5%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd.Technology0.01%2.432023-05-31-3.8%-5.4%-15.6%+6.0%-0.5%-17.6%-42.4%
WBTNWEBTOON Entertainment Inc. Common stockCommunication Services0.01%0.762025-08-29-2.4%-15.8%-16.6%-4.8%-19.2%-33.1%-52.4%
WOLFWolfspeed Inc.Technology0.01%2.812026-07-31-10.4%-24.1%-9.3%-10.5%-17.4%+33.4%-28.4%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.642026-06-30-3.8%+3.3%-4.5%-15.1%+7.0%+394.3%+233.8%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor CorporationIndustrials0.01%2.612022-07-29-4.5%-15.9%-15.0%-22.2%-11.8%-10.8%-61.5%
APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.Technology0.01%1.182026-06-30-9.3%-8.3%-10.3%+19.1%-13.9%+91.2%+31.3%
ARHSArhaus, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.732026-09-30 NEW-2.0%+2.5%+27.5%+38.3%+4.9%-7.0%+1.2%
BBAIBigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.Technology0.01%2.682024-01-31-7.3%-9.6%-22.9%-24.2%-18.5%-60.0%-74.7%
DCHDauch Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.512026-03-31-5.1%-14.6%-17.8%-13.4%-7.3%-24.5%-13.3%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.492026-03-31-1.6%-12.5%-18.4%-36.8%-13.4%-19.9%+57.9%
IARTIntegra LifeSciences Holdings CorporationHealthcare0.01%1.032026-03-31-2.4%-1.7%-13.2%-28.8%-18.9%+6.4%-7.2%
OMEROmeros CorporationHealthcare0.01%1.192026-05-29-13.8%-18.3%-9.3%+57.6%-14.9%-5.7%+55.5%
SHLSShoals Technologies Group, Inc.Energy0.01%2.342026-03-31-7.6%-18.0%-5.7%-27.5%-11.5%-15.7%-33.9%
TICTIC Solutions, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.202026-05-29-0.2%-2.9%-4.5%+24.1%+4.0%-14.4%-35.1%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.612023-11-30-6.2%-19.4%-18.9%-14.2%-20.9%+0.2%+6.8%
XZOExzeo Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.682026-08-31+0.0%+4.4%+0.8%+12.0%+15.3%-31.2%—
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812023-05-31-5.8%-16.4%-15.9%-43.7%-20.6%+21.0%+30.2%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.282025-11-28-2.9%-8.6%-17.9%-17.3%-5.8%-33.4%-54.9%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.552026-04-30-3.0%-10.0%-27.5%-18.3%-14.1%+23.3%+259.1%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd.Basic Materials0.01%1.462026-05-29-0.4%-7.0%-13.7%-11.3%-8.6%-23.2%-15.8%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.812026-03-31-7.7%-27.9%-28.2%-44.2%-20.8%+77.8%+21.4%
HLITHarmonic Inc.Technology0.01%1.042026-06-30+1.0%-2.7%-3.7%-7.8%+1.2%+8.1%+4.4%
HZOMarineMax, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.702024-03-28+0.0%+0.0%-0.4%+56.0%+0.1%+116.1%+95.1%
ROCKGibraltar Industries, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.722026-06-30-3.5%+3.4%-8.7%-14.6%-4.3%-23.4%-42.6%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812025-06-30-8.5%-21.7%-29.6%-24.2%-33.4%+28.0%+14.4%
WLDNWilldan Group, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.802026-04-30+0.9%-3.9%-9.7%-1.5%-2.2%-30.3%-24.8%
CEVACEVA, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812023-06-30-6.0%-17.9%-9.2%-29.0%-22.2%+27.8%-6.7%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials0.01%2.812026-03-31+0.3%+1.6%+3.6%+14.1%-4.0%+0.4%-69.3%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.812023-12-29-15.7%-27.8%-54.0%-51.1%-40.7%-84.1%-90.0%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.092026-08-31-5.7%-8.9%-20.2%+17.0%-15.2%+61.9%+21.9%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy0.01%0.922026-07-31-2.7%-10.2%-23.4%-7.2%-17.9%+39.6%+53.1%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.01%0.702026-09-30 NEW-5.1%-28.9%-33.6%-52.9%-24.3%-47.1%-60.6%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings plcHealthcare0.01%0.722026-04-30-6.2%-13.2%-30.0%-23.3%-15.6%+16.7%+14.0%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.642024-12-31-9.0%-8.0%+0.4%+46.8%+0.2%-19.4%-50.6%
QDELQuidelOrtho CorporationHealthcare0.01%1.652025-08-29-7.2%-3.8%+21.6%-22.1%+22.5%-54.8%-52.7%
REALThe RealReal, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.572020-04-30-1.4%+6.6%+10.0%-8.6%+17.5%-34.2%-1.3%
RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.822026-04-30-3.6%-3.8%-3.9%-13.7%-3.9%-44.9%+38.0%
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials0.01%2.812025-09-30-10.6%-22.7%-37.2%-53.9%-32.1%-60.8%-50.0%
VORVor Biopharma Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.752026-09-30 NEW-6.8%-9.4%-15.8%-5.0%-5.5%+37.8%-40.3%
VPGVishay Precision Group, Inc.Technology0.01%2.302025-04-30-5.7%-16.8%-3.6%-45.4%-17.0%+56.9%+63.3%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812024-12-31-8.8%-26.6%-32.2%-37.7%-28.6%-24.5%-47.7%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.862026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-14.5%-21.2%-78.4%-17.2%-37.3%+26.2%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor LimitedTechnology0.01%2.742024-03-28-6.8%-22.0%-14.4%-35.7%-20.9%+9.8%-30.4%
BKSYBlackSky Technology Inc.Technology0.01%2.542025-03-31-6.1%-17.2%-20.1%-24.0%-18.7%-7.6%-45.2%
BLZEBackblaze, Inc.Technology0.01%1.422026-06-30-13.2%-32.2%-34.6%-32.6%-38.5%+84.5%-9.2%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.692025-09-30-6.9%-15.4%-37.2%-58.0%-20.9%-27.1%+21.9%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.892026-04-30-10.0%-10.7%-30.1%-23.0%-14.4%+145.5%+406.2%
CMPCompass Minerals International, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.732026-08-31-1.5%-2.3%-6.7%-25.4%+1.0%+13.3%+14.0%
DCDakota Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.01%1.252026-06-30-0.2%-9.4%-9.8%+17.7%-9.5%-3.0%+7.4%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology0.01%2.092026-04-30-6.9%-13.2%-23.8%-11.0%-22.9%+21.1%+67.5%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology0.01%2.812025-06-30-13.7%-26.2%-30.6%-13.4%-28.5%+40.6%-17.5%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc.Industrials0.01%2.812025-02-28-5.2%-16.0%-18.1%-23.7%-18.7%-46.4%-75.6%
NXQuanex Building Products CorporationBasic Materials0.01%1.082026-04-30-2.2%+3.3%-6.0%+3.9%+0.1%+24.4%+34.8%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.602024-09-30-4.1%-21.7%-46.3%-48.9%-30.4%-64.3%-79.7%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.812025-03-31-3.7%-18.2%-30.1%-41.2%-26.9%-40.5%-67.8%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc.Technology0.01%2.132026-03-31-11.3%-27.4%-25.5%-29.6%-24.1%+191.5%+86.2%
SABRSabre CorporationTechnology0.01%0.682022-02-28-6.2%-11.6%-25.7%-0.6%-20.8%+23.5%-7.2%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.602024-04-30-8.5%-18.6%-26.8%-29.3%-22.3%-44.2%-61.7%
SATLSatellogic Inc.Industrials0.01%2.762025-02-28-6.6%-25.4%-24.9%+0.8%-30.6%+105.4%-7.2%
TTITETRA Technologies, Inc.Energy0.01%0.752026-07-31+0.2%-12.9%-12.5%-37.6%-9.4%-43.2%-30.4%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp.Energy0.01%1.342026-03-31-4.6%-15.3%-22.4%+14.2%-12.4%+0.0%-25.5%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.152026-06-30-8.5%-13.9%-20.1%+3.4%-21.1%+28.4%+100.6%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.01%1.602026-07-31-11.8%-32.6%-48.5%-63.0%-46.1%-29.7%-39.5%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.132025-04-30-8.1%-17.6%-24.5%-16.9%-21.6%+45.0%+37.0%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.222022-02-28-12.7%-21.0%+30.3%+29.5%-20.0%+23.6%-35.1%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials0.01%2.812021-10-29-7.1%+1.2%-16.7%-42.6%-14.1%-65.9%-81.1%
EVCEntravision CommunicationsCommunication Services0.01%0.872026-05-29-5.2%-6.1%-19.0%-39.6%-14.0%+122.5%+214.4%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.072024-09-30-3.0%-3.0%-20.6%-33.1%-16.1%-59.4%-66.2%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.812026-04-30-3.4%-5.9%-10.3%+62.2%-11.4%+4.5%-71.7%
GRPNGroupon, Inc.Communication Services0.01%1.322026-04-30-10.1%-11.1%-13.2%-34.8%-16.1%-5.9%-20.4%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology0.01%2.812020-09-30-8.6%-18.8%-40.5%-36.2%-31.2%-21.3%-70.2%
HYLNHyliion Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.01%2.202021-06-30-7.0%-20.6%-27.4%-26.0%-26.9%+65.8%+22.0%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.002026-04-30-7.2%-8.4%-19.7%-7.6%-11.8%+3.9%+117.4%
KEKimball Electronics, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.992026-03-31-2.4%-9.8%+4.9%+3.8%-5.4%-7.0%-10.8%
LWLGLightwave Logic, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%2.812026-03-31-5.5%-20.1%-22.2%-40.6%-20.6%+22.5%-26.5%
MTWThe Manitowoc Company, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.862026-08-31-4.0%-0.6%-3.6%+53.6%+0.4%+79.7%+99.3%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.402025-09-30-7.2%-12.6%-36.8%-12.6%-28.5%-38.4%-35.4%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology0.01%2.812026-05-29-6.6%-33.8%-46.9%-41.5%-53.7%+6.1%-7.2%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.552021-03-31-11.7%-25.8%+26.3%+23.6%-27.0%-7.5%-0.6%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare0.01%0.972025-09-30-8.9%-23.6%-30.4%-12.5%-19.9%-40.6%-58.0%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology0.01%2.632026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-39.3%-26.4%+60.0%-41.7%+186.5%+48.5%
ROOTRoot, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992025-11-28-0.1%+2.7%+1.3%-12.3%+9.5%-30.1%-36.5%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.742026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.1%-9.0%-15.9%-4.6%-20.1%—
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.272026-03-31-3.7%-19.5%-37.9%-30.7%-23.5%-1.9%-12.5%
SSYSStratasys Ltd.Technology0.01%1.542026-04-30-2.5%-13.0%-13.2%-13.2%-16.5%-20.1%-39.9%
TRONTron Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.512025-06-30-5.9%-11.2%-26.0%-28.4%-21.8%-10.5%-68.5%
WYFIWhiteFiber, Inc. Ordinary SharesTechnology0.01%2.812026-05-29-9.6%-25.1%-38.0%-56.6%-34.7%-25.6%-67.9%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services0.00%2.812024-08-30-7.1%-2.2%-25.1%+23.9%-10.8%-70.3%-91.0%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings Inc.Technology0.00%0.772025-01-31-3.4%-15.4%-12.4%-37.8%-7.8%-27.4%-31.8%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.322026-03-31-2.2%-10.3%-22.5%-28.0%-18.1%-4.4%+3.1%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy0.00%2.262026-02-27-3.9%-6.8%-15.5%-39.1%-14.9%-62.8%-66.7%
BTBTBit Digital, Inc.Financial Services0.00%2.812021-03-31-11.1%-25.6%-44.5%-36.0%-41.1%-49.2%-76.4%
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Industrials0.00%1.062026-04-30+0.5%+4.0%-0.7%+28.3%+3.5%+19.8%+0.8%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare0.00%1.022026-08-31-9.1%-19.4%-26.1%-17.5%-28.6%-43.9%-46.2%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.912026-08-31-5.4%-11.3%-17.4%-31.5%-16.2%-46.5%-33.1%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services0.00%2.812026-09-30 NEW-14.9%-12.6%-28.6%+288.8%-22.8%+121.5%+311.9%
DDD3D Systems CorporationTechnology0.00%2.332025-09-30-6.8%-18.3%-24.0%+6.6%-23.3%+55.9%-15.6%
INDIindie Semiconductor, Inc.Technology0.00%2.102022-04-29-9.0%-30.0%-40.7%-50.0%-37.9%-48.4%-69.1%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.922026-04-30-0.9%+0.0%-2.8%-20.5%+2.2%-36.1%-58.2%
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc.Technology0.00%2.722025-10-31-6.6%-21.2%-22.6%-38.1%-25.7%-29.1%-20.9%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd.Basic Materials0.00%2.392026-05-29-4.0%-7.1%-12.6%-28.2%-13.1%-40.9%-67.7%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.452023-12-29-3.9%-13.0%+11.2%+16.8%+13.4%+0.0%-45.5%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc.Technology0.00%0.982025-02-28+0.0%+0.1%+34.1%+25.1%+0.3%+43.5%+8.8%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.922026-04-30-1.7%-0.4%-16.2%-17.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.7%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.412025-11-28-5.6%-13.5%-18.9%+59.6%-23.6%+40.8%-12.3%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.912026-06-30-5.9%-6.9%+3.2%+76.2%-11.5%+4.4%+130.0%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.172026-06-30-1.8%-10.2%-27.7%+14.4%-18.8%+35.5%+5.2%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%2.372025-11-28-5.6%-15.6%-18.6%-6.5%-15.6%-52.7%-71.8%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials0.00%1.062025-04-30-2.0%-4.4%-17.6%-45.2%-12.2%-14.9%-8.0%
UAMYUnited States Antimony CorporationBasic Materials0.00%2.632026-03-31+2.5%-22.6%-38.4%-48.3%-31.6%-43.2%-79.3%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare0.00%0.802026-08-31-9.3%-3.0%-13.0%-26.7%-6.7%-25.9%+4.6%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology0.00%1.392025-03-31-4.0%-11.5%-17.0%-36.9%-15.8%-55.1%-56.1%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials0.00%1.592026-07-31+8.2%-1.2%-12.5%-3.2%-11.5%-10.7%-46.1%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.962026-09-30 NEW-8.2%-24.8%-35.5%+78.6%-24.5%+68.7%-52.1%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%1.172026-03-31-3.9%-8.1%+2.4%+0.6%-5.3%+83.4%-41.2%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.762025-11-28-1.5%+4.2%+22.5%+10.2%+12.5%+42.8%+38.8%
CALCaleres, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.142025-10-31-1.2%+7.4%+10.6%+11.8%+6.6%+8.5%+2.0%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.972025-09-30-0.4%-12.3%-18.3%-24.1%-16.8%+45.0%+24.8%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.00%1.052026-06-30-3.4%-5.5%-10.4%-37.3%+3.6%-62.4%-82.0%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.00%2.282025-04-30-0.7%-20.0%+98.0%+142.3%+15.3%+39.4%-53.3%
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc.Industrials0.00%1.022026-09-30 NEW-8.2%-30.8%-52.6%-79.5%-52.2%-39.5%—
CLFDClearfield, Inc.Technology0.00%1.142026-04-30-1.7%-13.4%-2.3%-3.4%-5.4%+1.1%-21.4%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.972024-09-30-5.9%-13.5%-34.4%-37.4%-25.7%-33.7%-63.5%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials0.00%1.962025-05-30-2.5%-8.4%-7.1%-5.4%-8.1%-14.2%-4.6%
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.942026-08-31-3.0%-0.8%-9.0%-28.8%-0.1%-36.5%-37.0%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%2.042026-04-30-3.6%-12.3%-29.6%-29.1%-15.1%-63.2%-76.5%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.632026-03-31+0.6%-3.2%+26.5%+73.4%+5.3%+84.0%+84.5%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%1.832026-05-29+1.6%-8.3%-23.8%-24.3%-22.1%-45.9%-53.5%
IMSRTerrestrial Energy Inc.Utilities0.00%2.812026-08-31-5.3%-7.0%-26.7%-42.6%-21.6%-50.1%—
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.672025-09-30-5.0%-11.3%-20.5%-22.2%-16.6%-39.7%-21.9%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology0.00%1.572026-06-30-6.5%-14.0%+0.8%-16.6%-3.0%+104.8%+86.0%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.992026-05-29-5.0%+0.5%+12.7%-16.6%-2.5%-28.2%-14.4%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology0.00%2.812026-06-30-7.5%-20.8%-14.8%-21.6%-29.4%+40.3%+9.2%
OPRTOportun Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.852025-06-30-1.4%+1.8%+11.3%+71.3%+11.6%+71.6%+64.5%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.162025-01-31-3.2%-14.1%-13.7%-32.4%-8.0%-51.9%-43.7%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.902026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-8.6%-24.8%-40.4%-17.8%-35.8%+49.8%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials0.00%2.812025-01-31-7.4%-25.8%-26.8%-35.9%-30.5%-68.9%-81.5%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials0.00%2.812024-12-31-3.8%-12.8%-21.5%-22.4%-20.0%+19.3%-34.6%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.662026-09-30 NEW-1.2%-5.0%-2.2%-33.0%-6.7%-65.5%-63.3%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.202024-12-31+4.6%+0.2%-15.0%-10.8%-11.2%-5.6%-13.4%
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd.Industrials0.00%1.052026-04-30+2.0%-3.1%-13.6%-22.1%-6.3%-26.5%-22.2%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.832026-03-31-2.6%-5.9%-7.8%-0.5%-5.6%+9.4%-10.8%
VGZVista Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.00%1.562026-05-29+0.7%+2.6%+20.3%+59.1%+0.4%+38.1%+22.0%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.782026-04-30-1.9%-11.0%-27.7%-35.1%-10.7%-35.2%-9.4%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials0.00%1.652026-06-30-7.8%-10.2%-27.1%-4.6%-22.1%+7.4%-22.1%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials0.00%2.812025-09-30-5.7%-24.9%-32.1%-35.1%-33.0%-55.7%-83.5%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc.Technology0.00%2.502026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-34.2%-36.7%+4.3%-32.5%+7.4%-43.5%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials0.00%2.012026-06-30-3.8%-14.7%-28.9%-31.2%-21.0%-21.8%-53.3%
ALMU—0.00%2.322025-08-29-8.6%-20.3%-16.9%-28.6%-15.7%-39.3%-36.9%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.162026-06-30-3.5%-15.7%-32.1%-42.2%-17.8%+36.4%+94.3%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials0.00%2.812024-12-31-3.2%-19.2%-29.6%-47.0%-19.2%-60.0%-83.0%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology0.00%1.872026-06-30-4.8%-22.2%-9.9%-25.8%-23.7%+2.0%+52.7%
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc.Technology0.00%0.672026-06-30-2.6%-8.8%-7.4%-6.9%-5.5%-11.4%-18.2%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.912026-06-30-9.5%-23.7%-40.0%-77.9%-31.7%-63.4%-14.9%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology0.00%2.812026-09-30 NEW-5.2%-18.8%-35.1%-27.2%-28.4%-44.3%-86.9%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials0.00%2.032026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-14.6%-24.9%+57.0%-23.8%-30.1%-49.9%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown0.00%1.092026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-13.4%+20.2%+93.5%-0.3%+9.6%-62.3%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.942025-12-31-9.0%-26.9%-44.7%-48.2%-26.6%-35.6%-51.4%
CAMPCAMP4 Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare0.00%1.032026-08-31-8.1%-15.9%-25.2%+5.3%-21.5%-48.3%-7.8%
CHPT—0.00%2.522026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-19.1%-18.3%+28.2%-28.4%+8.7%-41.0%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology0.00%0.712026-09-30 NEW-11.5%-13.1%-13.7%-4.8%-10.9%-27.6%-44.4%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology0.00%1.972024-12-31-2.6%+5.9%+15.5%+1.4%+14.1%-16.5%-26.0%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare0.00%1.532026-04-30-7.3%-10.3%-28.2%-4.9%+4.5%-48.3%-60.5%
CTGOContango Silver & Gold Inc.Basic Materials0.00%1.352026-05-29+0.7%-8.8%-18.6%-4.2%-9.1%-42.3%-40.7%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.482025-03-31-1.3%-0.4%-19.5%-19.9%-10.2%-53.6%-70.1%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.742025-12-31-3.6%+8.6%+3.7%+16.4%+2.3%-14.5%+80.5%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities0.00%2.642026-06-30-6.1%-17.3%-35.9%-39.5%-36.1%+2.8%-26.2%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group, Inc.Technology0.00%1.732026-06-30-6.2%-25.0%-36.8%-35.6%-38.9%-52.0%-39.3%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.372026-03-31-3.7%-19.0%-13.0%-13.9%-8.6%+14.6%-42.1%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.002026-03-31-6.2%-14.1%-18.7%-43.0%-15.8%+41.1%-22.3%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.662026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-2.8%-4.9%-20.9%-0.3%-50.7%-59.3%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.002026-06-30-7.2%-17.9%-29.2%-29.0%-24.5%+82.2%+17.0%
FHTX—0.00%0.952024-03-28-2.5%-2.5%-55.3%-62.4%-45.4%-63.9%-55.9%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials0.00%1.182025-04-30-5.5%-8.7%-19.3%-44.5%-12.3%-46.3%-53.5%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.222026-06-30-2.9%+2.9%+23.2%+15.9%+22.6%+95.0%+109.1%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.352026-04-30-5.0%-12.0%-23.4%+10.3%-19.4%-30.8%+40.8%
GPROGoPro, Inc.Technology0.00%1.772026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-11.8%-19.9%+52.2%-18.6%-25.5%-51.6%
IHRTiHeartMedia, Inc.Communication Services0.00%0.682026-04-30-7.3%-14.6%-30.5%-55.1%-21.9%-60.6%-40.8%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.922026-09-30 NEW-7.7%+4.8%-25.9%-5.1%+14.3%-9.6%-32.2%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.272026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-6.8%-26.3%-36.9%-19.9%+37.7%+140.5%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.00%0.772026-07-31-15.1%-19.2%-58.8%-68.4%-29.7%-87.6%-84.8%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.912026-04-30-3.3%-5.3%-21.0%-63.3%-4.8%-59.0%-69.6%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.812025-12-31+0.0%-25.5%-47.5%-50.4%-37.8%-47.8%-53.1%
LTRXLantronix, Inc.Technology0.00%1.952026-09-30 NEW-4.1%-18.1%-4.1%+0.4%-22.2%-4.3%+8.7%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.00%0.902025-06-30-4.3%-18.3%-37.1%-44.0%-21.9%-73.4%-70.1%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.802026-04-30-0.9%-6.8%-26.2%-36.5%-17.1%-73.6%-53.3%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%2.212026-03-31-4.0%-5.9%-20.2%-26.9%-17.4%-78.5%-77.0%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology0.00%2.812026-03-31-5.9%-19.4%-4.0%-13.6%-21.0%+128.0%+167.2%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.242026-04-30-2.9%-6.9%-5.9%-34.1%-0.4%-14.3%-4.9%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.872025-04-30-0.6%-6.7%-13.1%-45.2%-16.6%-36.0%-37.5%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp.Technology0.00%2.242026-03-31-6.9%-24.8%-33.3%-27.5%-26.6%-11.0%-61.8%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.922026-06-30-7.4%-10.5%-29.5%-23.8%-21.3%-2.2%+0.2%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.862026-09-30 NEW-4.7%-10.9%-8.6%+8.8%-9.3%-8.1%+5.3%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.00%1.112026-06-30-1.8%-16.2%-33.1%-17.1%-16.6%+12.4%+139.7%
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare0.00%2.812026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-26.8%+50.3%+41.8%+4.7%+1.8%-57.4%
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.932026-05-29-7.6%-14.8%-35.3%-33.5%-17.1%-37.9%-48.6%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.Technology0.00%1.452026-06-30-4.7%-11.8%+14.1%-15.8%+3.4%+70.5%+59.4%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common StockIndustrials0.00%2.812025-06-30-9.2%-21.3%-22.8%-19.9%-18.4%-60.1%-79.1%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.842022-02-28-1.6%-11.3%-11.3%-28.6%-1.6%-52.0%-42.2%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.532026-09-30 NEW-5.8%-14.4%-20.8%-5.8%-18.7%-24.3%-47.2%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.00%1.382026-05-29-5.6%-23.6%-9.2%-22.2%-29.1%+53.3%+4.4%
TBCHTurtle Beach CorporationTechnology0.00%0.822026-06-30-6.0%+14.8%+19.9%+25.4%+19.0%+8.3%-1.6%
TDUPThredUp Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.362026-04-30-6.4%-11.3%-11.3%-61.7%+3.8%-65.6%-76.5%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.672026-09-30 NEW-6.1%-2.0%-13.8%-4.4%-12.8%+58.0%-36.8%
TONX—0.00%2.002026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-13.7%-2.5%-4.9%-18.0%+55.8%-49.2%
TSSITSS, Inc.Technology0.00%2.562026-03-31-4.9%-27.1%-16.4%-32.5%-27.3%+0.0%-60.9%
USAUU.S. Gold Corp.Basic Materials0.00%1.122026-09-30 NEW-2.2%-14.0%-23.2%-11.5%-20.3%-39.0%-35.8%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials0.00%2.812026-04-30-9.0%-21.6%-35.7%-32.7%-37.6%-50.5%+2.9%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.662026-09-30 NEW-2.7%-5.6%-10.9%+29.7%-13.1%-30.7%-25.4%
VOXRVox Royalty Corp.Basic Materials0.00%1.022026-06-30+1.0%-1.8%-11.8%+16.7%+0.2%+7.2%+8.9%
VUZIVuzix Corp.Technology0.00%2.512026-06-30-1.4%-16.8%-22.6%-7.4%-23.7%-43.6%-47.3%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare0.00%0.662026-05-29-4.9%-17.9%-31.2%-24.5%-23.1%+19.4%+37.6%
ZIPZipRecruiter, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.132026-06-30-9.1%+5.8%+19.2%+14.2%+25.6%+13.1%+0.0%
AIRO—0.00%1.872026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-7.7%-17.4%-8.3%-9.4%-26.8%-68.6%
ALECAlector, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.842026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-11.5%-3.7%+23.5%-0.5%+17.9%-42.3%
BETR—0.00%1.742026-04-30-6.7%-17.3%-28.0%-60.7%-16.4%-71.8%-84.6%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd.Industrials0.00%0.992025-04-30-3.5%-22.1%-13.6%+0.0%-14.1%-54.2%-62.0%
EXOD—0.00%2.482026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-11.5%-4.3%+19.8%-15.5%-59.0%-79.6%
GSIT—0.00%2.812026-06-30-6.4%-20.2%-9.6%-17.4%-17.4%-27.5%-8.3%
HSDT—0.00%2.582026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-9.8%+3.5%+41.4%-8.8%-17.3%-85.8%
OSS—0.00%2.812026-06-30-5.7%-12.4%-16.3%-42.2%-16.4%+1.7%+22.3%
RAILFreightCar America, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.712026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-5.3%-19.5%-29.0%-12.3%-46.5%-40.0%
ZUMZZumiez Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.802026-06-30-3.3%-3.6%+5.8%-25.7%+4.2%-46.4%-33.4%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown0.00%2.812026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-34.5%+43.5%+32.9%+49.7%+11.7%+17.9%
SWRDStewards Inc.Financial Services—1.452026-04-30+2.3%+1.1%+23.3%-37.6%+9.5%-48.0%-39.2%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services-1.452023-01-31+2.0%+6.0%+4.5%+1.2%+9.7%+5.6%+13.1%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services-1.452023-10-31+3.5%+8.0%-0.8%-2.2%+11.7%+20.8%+26.1%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+4.1%+7.1%+9.5%+34.9%+18.3%+105.7%+118.8%
AWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc.Utilities-1.452024-08-30+1.4%+4.7%-0.7%+1.1%+4.2%+5.5%-2.7%
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.452023-04-28-0.3%+4.4%+11.9%+12.8%+11.9%+14.3%+8.7%
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.Financial Services-1.452024-08-30+2.1%+10.4%+6.7%+5.8%+14.0%-12.2%-25.4%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services-1.452022-12-30+2.0%+5.5%+5.6%+2.2%+10.6%+16.3%+30.9%
CBOECboe Global MarketsFinancial Services-1.452022-07-29+2.2%+3.6%+15.4%+10.9%+14.4%+26.4%+31.6%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-1.452023-10-31+0.9%+8.3%-5.4%-4.1%+4.9%+58.6%+44.4%
CHRDChord Energy CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+4.2%+9.2%+7.0%+12.3%+15.3%+71.5%+78.9%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services-1.452022-07-29+1.5%+4.7%+6.5%+16.1%+12.2%+11.3%+13.8%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services-1.452026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-3.5%-0.1%+6.2%+1.0%+72.4%+90.6%
COPConocoPhillipsEnergy-1.452026-04-30+3.4%+9.2%+11.1%+22.7%+17.1%+60.0%+72.3%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31+0.1%+3.4%-2.7%-6.0%+1.5%-24.1%-29.9%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.452026-01-30-3.4%-9.5%-24.2%-30.4%-17.4%+23.6%+23.8%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+2.6%+6.1%+7.4%+16.7%+10.2%+51.7%+53.7%
DECDiversified Energy Company PLCEnergy-1.452026-04-30+2.8%+7.2%+8.0%+14.2%+10.9%+9.0%+27.2%
DVNDevon Energy CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+3.0%+5.1%+4.4%+12.7%+10.2%+41.1%+59.5%
EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.Utilities-1.452019-12-31+2.2%+5.8%+6.5%+0.4%+9.8%+15.8%+13.4%
EGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+3.2%+3.2%+2.3%+9.7%+9.5%+76.1%+70.3%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+4.2%+7.4%+10.3%+9.3%+15.5%+55.3%+51.5%
ERIEErie Indemnity CompanyFinancial Services-1.452022-11-30+2.1%+9.8%+2.6%+14.4%+11.9%-13.0%-21.6%
FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+4.3%+6.2%+6.0%-0.2%+11.0%+38.0%+47.1%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31+0.8%+4.5%-7.0%-5.0%+5.0%-23.8%-25.8%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources, IncEnergy-1.452026-04-30+7.1%+14.3%+11.2%+13.1%+25.6%+23.9%+10.5%
GSHDGoosehead Insurance, IncFinancial Services-1.452026-05-29+1.8%+6.6%-14.9%-13.9%+2.3%-37.0%-31.1%
HPKHighPeak Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+6.0%+10.5%+26.7%+31.4%+29.3%+122.6%+51.6%
HURNHuron Consulting Group Inc.Industrials-1.452026-06-30-0.4%+4.7%+10.4%+60.1%+11.5%+1.1%+15.9%
JJSFJ&J Snack Foods Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.452025-02-28-0.2%-2.9%+1.0%+4.4%+3.0%-10.2%-12.5%
KGEIKolibri Global Energy Inc.Energy-1.452026-09-30 NEW+5.3%+8.1%+2.2%+29.1%+12.8%+77.3%+35.1%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy-1.452026-04-30+3.7%+5.3%+1.8%+1.5%+9.4%+206.4%+80.5%
KRThe Kroger Co.Consumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31+1.5%+3.2%+6.0%+14.9%+8.6%+3.6%-5.8%
LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-03-31+3.7%+4.0%+7.9%+6.6%+7.6%+50.0%+29.8%
LYBLyondellBasellBasic Materials-1.452026-04-30+2.1%+6.6%+3.4%+4.8%+11.4%+52.7%+45.5%
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+3.4%+5.2%+0.7%-0.9%+7.9%+18.1%+12.1%
MKCUnknown-1.452019-12-31+1.4%+4.5%-3.9%-6.7%+1.0%-30.0%-26.5%
MKC-VMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31-0.5%+1.4%-4.0%-5.1%-1.2%-29.1%-25.1%
MOAltria Group, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.452021-11-30+1.7%+4.8%+8.0%+5.9%+11.5%+36.6%+23.6%
MTDRMatador Resources CompanyEnergy-1.452026-04-30+7.0%+6.0%+1.2%+12.1%+11.5%+38.5%+37.6%
MURMurphy Oil CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+4.7%+7.9%+11.6%+7.0%+12.8%+37.5%+56.3%
MUSAMurphy USA Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.452022-12-30+0.5%+3.5%+4.1%-12.0%+8.7%+36.2%+45.8%
NEXTNextdecade CorpEnergy-1.452026-04-30+4.2%-5.4%-8.9%-21.4%-1.4%+18.8%+1.3%
NJRNew Jersey Resources CorporationUtilities-1.452023-10-31+1.3%+1.9%-1.2%-11.3%+3.1%+16.3%+17.2%
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas, Inc.Energy-1.452026-05-29+5.5%+9.7%+10.6%+27.0%+18.7%+34.1%+35.3%
NWNNorthwest Natural Holding CompanyUtilities-1.452021-04-30+1.3%+2.6%+1.3%-3.6%+5.0%+8.0%+12.8%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+2.9%+3.9%-0.2%+1.3%+9.4%+31.8%+42.7%
OVVOvintiv Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+4.8%+8.5%+11.2%+13.5%+19.9%+79.6%+90.2%
OXYOccidental Petroleum CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+2.8%+3.8%+6.0%+8.8%+12.8%+53.8%+51.9%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy-1.452026-04-30+0.4%+3.7%-0.5%+4.0%+6.5%+48.8%+69.9%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy-1.452026-03-31+1.0%+3.1%-0.8%+5.2%+6.0%+51.3%+72.6%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30-0.4%+1.9%-1.1%+7.5%+2.2%+137.4%+134.9%
PBFPBF Energy Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30-2.8%+0.3%+9.5%+36.9%+9.8%+217.4%+205.9%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services-1.452020-04-30+2.2%+0.5%+2.4%+5.6%+5.4%+2.2%+2.7%
PRPermian Resources CorporationEnergy-1.452026-04-30+4.2%+6.8%+8.0%+15.8%+16.4%+79.4%+107.0%
REIRing Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-09-30 NEW+4.6%+4.6%-6.2%+4.6%+4.6%+57.5%+33.0%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+3.6%+7.3%+11.6%+36.8%+21.7%+91.6%+84.8%
RLIRLI Corp.Financial Services-1.452022-05-31+2.7%+9.6%+2.8%+0.1%+10.4%+0.2%+6.6%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.Industrials-1.452022-04-29+0.8%+6.8%+6.5%+6.8%+10.7%+10.6%+6.0%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+2.6%+3.1%+0.8%+1.5%+5.8%+2.7%+28.7%
SMSM Energy CompanyEnergy-1.452026-04-30+5.3%+6.8%+6.8%+18.6%+16.9%+115.9%+86.2%
SUNSunoco LPEnergy-1.452021-05-28-1.6%+1.9%-7.0%+0.7%+2.0%+48.3%+60.0%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown-1.452026-08-31-0.0%+5.4%-7.5%+1.9%+2.3%+59.0%—
TAT&T Inc.Communication Services-1.452021-03-31-0.3%+5.7%-6.7%+3.3%-2.9%-1.1%-5.8%
TALOTalos Energy Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+4.7%+5.8%+4.5%+16.4%+8.8%+61.3%+89.6%
TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-1.452023-05-31+1.3%+7.1%-5.4%-6.1%-2.4%-20.4%-28.3%
TRTootsie Roll Industries, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.452019-12-31-0.3%+2.0%+1.9%+1.1%+2.0%+5.1%-5.3%
TWFGTWFG, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services-1.452026-02-27+1.4%+2.5%-5.1%-1.9%+5.7%-11.8%-3.3%
UANCVR Partners, LPBasic Materials-1.452025-03-31-4.4%+1.3%-5.6%+7.1%+2.1%+34.2%+58.5%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+1.8%-3.3%-9.3%-15.9%+0.6%+87.6%+40.2%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology-1.452023-12-29+1.9%+7.5%+8.8%-0.9%+13.7%-14.0%-21.0%
WMWaste Management, Inc.Industrials-1.452019-12-31+1.2%+8.6%+7.5%-4.0%+11.2%+4.6%+7.9%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services-1.452022-09-30+2.0%+4.9%+7.9%+2.9%+11.7%+8.8%+1.5%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy-1.452026-04-30+3.8%+4.7%-1.0%-1.0%+6.4%+134.6%+70.4%
WTRGEssential Utilities, Inc.Utilities-1.452024-08-30+1.3%+4.8%-0.5%+4.1%+4.2%+9.4%+4.1%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy-1.452023-10-31+2.5%+5.9%+9.4%+14.8%+10.0%+51.7%+65.0%
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.Financial Services-1.442023-10-31+1.9%+9.5%+6.4%+5.5%+11.7%-0.6%-12.9%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-1.442019-12-31+0.9%+7.5%-5.4%+3.8%-0.8%+17.3%+18.3%
AWRAmerican States Water CompanyUtilities-1.432023-10-31+0.9%+1.5%-2.5%-3.7%+1.4%+17.4%+13.8%
DUKDuke Energy CorporationUtilities-1.432021-03-31+2.2%+4.1%+3.4%-5.2%+6.5%+6.3%-2.3%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners, LPEnergy-1.432026-04-30+2.1%+6.8%+11.3%+10.8%+14.0%+50.6%+39.9%
MRSHMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.432023-12-29+1.0%+7.2%+8.2%+7.4%+11.0%+3.2%-6.1%
SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.432019-12-31+1.2%+6.3%+3.6%+11.2%+7.2%+34.3%+28.2%
VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.422025-03-31-1.6%-0.9%-2.0%+3.9%-3.4%+25.4%+35.1%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy-1.422026-04-30+0.1%+2.5%+7.6%+46.2%+14.7%+177.2%+182.1%
NHINational Health Investors, Inc.Real Estate-1.412024-09-30+0.9%+2.2%-0.8%-15.9%+1.0%-9.9%-5.5%
PLMRPalomar Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.412026-03-31+1.4%+6.8%+2.6%+8.4%+13.2%+4.0%+19.1%
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.Energy-1.402026-04-30+3.7%+2.1%+9.0%+2.0%+13.6%-39.6%-27.2%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.402024-03-28+1.8%+10.1%+1.2%+2.2%+10.1%-20.2%-24.3%
CWTCalifornia Water Service GroupUtilities-1.392024-07-31+0.7%+0.9%-2.2%-8.4%+0.2%+9.3%-0.8%
HTOH2O AmericaUtilities-1.392024-07-31+0.7%-1.4%-8.0%-9.1%-6.4%+20.5%+21.9%
BFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc.Industrials-1.382026-04-30+1.0%+2.5%+8.3%-4.3%+11.7%-29.8%-28.9%
CAGConagra Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.382020-03-31+2.1%+7.3%-4.4%+1.8%+7.7%-11.7%-14.9%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P.Energy-1.382023-06-30+1.9%+2.3%+2.1%+16.3%+8.5%+49.6%+42.5%
FCNFTI Consulting, Inc.Industrials-1.382025-02-28+1.6%+9.1%+5.2%-5.7%+10.4%-13.1%-2.6%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.382021-04-30+2.1%+6.6%+6.4%+16.4%+9.1%+36.9%+43.7%
MCKMcKesson CorporationHealthcare-1.382022-02-28+0.6%+7.0%+14.9%+22.0%+17.7%+22.9%+27.4%
PSXPhillips 66Energy-1.382026-04-30+1.4%+5.4%+7.3%+42.4%+14.8%+131.9%+132.9%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.382021-10-29+0.6%-3.2%-6.0%-21.3%-0.8%-17.6%-18.4%
AONAonFinancial Services-1.372023-11-30+2.0%+7.0%-1.1%-17.6%+5.7%-16.5%-17.0%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.372021-03-31+1.4%+5.8%+5.9%+7.4%+10.5%+21.8%+7.3%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.372021-03-31+2.4%+4.4%+1.3%-1.5%+3.8%-5.6%-9.5%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P.Energy-1.372023-11-30+0.2%-0.4%-2.5%+10.5%+4.0%+44.5%+20.9%
VTSVitesse Energy, Inc.Energy-1.372026-04-30+4.8%+5.6%+4.2%+17.4%+9.3%+1.8%-10.9%
CVICVR Energy, Inc.Energy-1.362026-04-30-0.4%+5.9%+14.4%+81.5%+20.4%+143.0%+80.2%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.Energy-1.362022-01-31+3.5%+2.1%-5.3%-3.7%+3.4%+20.2%+28.5%
EXCExelon CorporationUtilities-1.362023-09-29+2.4%+4.2%+3.4%-7.1%+7.7%+2.5%-5.7%
OGSONE Gas, Inc.Utilities-1.362021-04-30+1.4%+4.3%+0.5%-4.7%+5.2%+0.3%-3.8%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Real Estate-1.362022-05-31+0.2%+2.8%-2.2%-9.2%-1.5%+7.4%+20.8%
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities-1.362021-04-30+2.2%+5.8%+6.6%-4.8%+10.0%+7.1%-5.5%
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.362021-10-29+1.3%+6.2%+5.3%-0.1%+8.4%-12.4%-10.9%
HRBH&R Block, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.352025-01-31+0.8%+10.5%+10.0%+22.9%+19.1%+15.5%-0.8%
KFRCKforce Inc.Industrials-1.352026-05-29-1.4%-0.5%-1.7%-9.3%-2.8%+70.0%+91.2%
LTCLTC Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.352024-08-30+0.8%+2.9%+3.1%+5.5%+1.9%+32.7%+33.8%
ADCAgree Realty CorporationReal Estate-1.342021-05-28+0.7%+1.7%-1.1%-15.1%+0.3%-3.9%-5.1%
SBRASabra Health Care REIT, Inc.Real Estate-1.342024-09-30+0.3%+2.0%-2.0%-10.9%-1.9%+6.7%+16.7%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.332020-02-28+0.1%-1.1%-12.7%-27.8%-6.5%-18.9%-29.6%
CBZCBIZ, Inc.Industrials-1.332026-05-29+0.1%-0.1%+0.3%+36.1%+0.2%+8.6%+1.1%
CPKChesapeake Utilities CorporationUtilities-1.332025-01-31+1.2%+3.5%+0.6%-1.2%+2.9%+7.8%+2.0%
DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.Energy-1.332026-04-30-0.4%+2.8%-2.0%+18.7%+7.3%+162.4%+128.7%
EIGEmployers Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.332020-02-28+1.5%+3.7%+4.6%+4.2%+7.3%+21.4%+27.0%
MSEXMiddlesex Water CompanyUtilities-1.332024-07-31+1.3%+2.2%-1.3%-2.5%+3.1%+10.4%-4.1%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Resources CorporationEnergy-1.332026-05-29+1.5%-3.7%-2.0%+8.8%+4.8%+21.0%+26.7%
VTRVentas, Inc.Real Estate-1.332024-09-30+1.2%+4.7%-0.4%-11.8%+1.0%+13.0%+27.7%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.322021-04-30+0.5%+7.4%+6.0%+16.2%+12.8%-21.1%-29.0%
CQPCheniere Energy Partners, L.P.Energy-1.322026-04-30+2.1%+0.1%-2.0%-2.4%+4.5%+23.7%+29.3%
ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.322024-04-30+1.6%+3.7%+2.3%-6.5%+4.9%+3.7%+1.8%
NFGNational Fuel Gas CompanyEnergy-1.322024-04-30+2.0%+1.6%-0.5%-1.9%+5.3%+1.8%-4.8%
INRInfinity Natural Resources, Inc.Energy-1.312026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+0.2%+5.1%+0.4%+6.1%-9.2%+7.6%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy-1.312026-04-30+4.4%+2.9%+0.9%+3.8%+9.1%+62.2%+99.4%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial Services-1.312025-02-28+1.3%+2.2%+9.2%+13.8%+12.5%+5.9%+5.7%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services-1.302022-05-31+0.8%+3.4%+2.6%-15.1%+6.9%-31.4%-33.9%
ORIOld Republic International CorporationFinancial Services-1.302023-10-31+2.6%+3.9%-0.7%-3.3%+6.3%-5.9%+1.0%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.302021-03-31+2.6%+2.0%+9.7%+8.3%+8.5%+31.3%+34.7%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.302021-03-31+0.0%+0.2%+0.5%+43.9%+0.4%+38.1%+55.6%
SOMNThe Southern CompanyUtilities-1.302026-08-31+2.1%+4.5%+4.9%-2.7%+7.5%+1.5%—
UTLUnitil CorporationUtilities-1.302024-07-31+1.4%+3.5%+4.1%-1.3%+6.5%+14.7%+16.0%
AFLAflac IncorporatedFinancial Services-1.292023-10-31+1.6%+4.7%+3.1%-3.0%+7.3%+10.5%+11.5%
ATOAtmos Energy CorporationUtilities-1.292021-03-31+2.1%+3.5%+4.4%-5.4%+7.0%+1.6%-4.5%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P.Energy-1.292026-03-31+1.9%+1.5%+1.4%+5.5%+5.0%+20.7%+31.3%
CNACNA Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.292023-05-31+1.2%+3.8%-0.2%-7.4%+6.7%+7.8%+12.4%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy-1.292026-04-30+0.5%+3.3%+8.1%+41.5%+16.7%+178.2%+148.7%
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare-1.292019-12-31+0.9%-2.2%-5.3%-0.9%-3.5%+25.5%+36.7%
AVAAvista CorporationUtilities-1.282024-07-31+1.4%+3.3%+1.2%-12.0%+4.5%-1.4%+1.2%
CORCencora, Inc.Healthcare-1.282021-12-31-0.1%+5.3%+10.4%+12.0%+13.6%+1.5%+7.5%
HRTGHeritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.282026-05-29-2.3%+2.7%+3.9%+36.1%+7.9%+22.2%+32.7%
HSYThe Hershey CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.282020-04-30+1.3%+5.0%+0.6%+0.0%+8.4%-4.0%-8.2%
JBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.282019-12-31+1.0%-0.4%-0.8%-15.0%+0.4%-1.4%+15.9%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.282025-10-31+2.2%+8.4%+2.4%+10.0%+13.2%-6.4%-20.9%
SRSpire Inc.Utilities-1.282023-09-29+1.6%+4.6%+3.5%+0.4%+7.8%+2.1%-0.2%
THGThe Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.282023-11-30+2.0%+6.2%+2.5%+9.3%+8.8%+29.3%+38.1%
VNOMViper Energy, Inc.Energy-1.282026-04-30+2.9%+4.7%+6.5%+1.4%+12.9%+21.5%+29.5%
ARAntero Resources CorporationEnergy-1.272026-04-30+6.1%+7.7%+10.9%+10.2%+15.8%+12.2%+20.3%
CMSCMS Energy CorporationUtilities-1.272019-12-31+2.6%+4.9%+5.1%-6.6%+8.9%+0.5%-5.9%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.272025-04-30+2.8%+7.2%+9.5%+18.0%+11.1%+37.8%+66.8%
EPRTEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.272025-05-30+0.5%+2.8%-1.2%-17.7%+1.1%-9.1%-9.9%
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-1.272026-04-30+0.2%+5.1%+12.5%+53.5%+20.9%+197.4%+164.4%
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.262021-11-30+1.9%+5.1%+6.1%-7.8%+10.2%+7.6%+4.0%
DGXQuest Diagnostics IncorporatedHealthcare-1.262020-02-28-1.7%+1.7%-4.3%+3.5%+1.2%+37.7%+27.5%
LXULSB Industries, Inc.Basic Materials-1.262026-04-30+1.6%+8.4%-3.7%-12.9%+8.8%+25.1%+21.8%
NGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.262025-07-31+0.0%+3.1%-1.2%+4.9%+0.5%+24.2%-22.9%
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorporationUtilities-1.262023-08-31+1.8%+4.5%+9.8%-1.0%+11.2%+19.9%+14.6%
YORWThe York Water CompanyUtilities-1.262021-09-30+0.1%-0.4%-4.7%+0.4%+1.1%-0.7%+2.3%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.252019-12-31+1.6%+6.6%+7.6%+4.5%+10.3%+21.3%+24.3%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy-1.252026-05-29+10.1%+8.8%-0.9%+22.1%+6.8%+69.0%+71.5%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp.Consumer Defensive-1.252023-10-31+1.9%+14.5%+10.6%+14.5%+19.7%+21.3%+7.3%
GPORGulfport Energy CorpEnergy-1.252026-04-30+1.4%+2.1%+3.9%+5.1%+10.3%-20.2%-8.7%
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy-1.252026-04-30+0.1%-5.0%-23.7%-22.7%-18.0%-5.4%+1.9%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy-1.252026-01-30+4.2%+5.3%+7.4%+5.3%+13.4%+28.0%+28.8%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc.Energy-1.252026-05-29+3.5%+3.4%+3.4%+8.6%+10.2%+61.7%+62.3%
RRCRange Resources CorporationEnergy-1.252026-04-30+4.3%+5.7%+12.4%+11.5%+16.7%+23.4%+17.4%
GTYGetty Realty Corp.Real Estate-1.242024-02-29+0.3%+1.9%-2.6%-16.9%+0.5%+8.6%+15.2%
HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.242019-12-31+1.0%+7.9%-0.6%-17.2%+3.9%-9.2%-9.0%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.Energy-1.242026-05-29+1.7%+1.7%-2.4%+12.1%+5.3%+93.6%+109.5%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.232025-07-31+1.1%+4.5%+10.5%+7.0%+8.6%+15.2%+4.2%
MOHMolina Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-1.232022-10-31-2.4%+5.3%+3.3%+3.5%+9.7%+19.5%+7.8%
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.232023-09-29+1.9%+2.7%-1.4%+5.4%+9.0%-24.5%-22.8%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.Healthcare-1.222020-03-31+0.7%+3.9%+8.8%+11.8%+9.8%+28.6%+29.9%
HMNHorace Mann Educators CorporationFinancial Services-1.222021-10-29+0.8%+1.7%-4.2%-9.0%+3.9%+2.7%+7.0%
NTSTNETSTREIT Corp.Real Estate-1.222024-11-29-0.6%-1.5%-5.4%-20.3%-2.8%+0.8%-5.3%
POSTPost Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.222022-01-31+1.5%+5.0%+2.6%-12.9%+7.8%-20.7%-24.5%
SBRSabine Royalty TrustEnergy-1.222026-01-30+0.8%+0.7%-0.9%-0.5%+5.3%+11.6%+13.5%
SEBSeaboard CorporationIndustrials-1.222020-02-28-1.2%-1.3%-8.2%-15.1%-0.6%-11.6%+14.1%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.Utilities-1.222025-02-28+1.5%+3.9%+1.9%-5.3%+7.2%+11.6%+14.9%
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.222022-04-29+1.5%+5.6%+4.0%+3.9%+9.3%+35.8%+46.8%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.Utilities-1.222019-12-31+2.5%+4.8%+5.4%-4.4%+7.9%+5.8%-4.1%
WTWWillis Towers WatsonFinancial Services-1.222023-10-31+1.7%+6.5%+2.1%+9.8%+9.5%-3.0%-5.8%
AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities-1.212023-09-29+2.2%+3.8%+3.8%-5.7%+6.7%+8.5%+3.5%
CRCCalifornia Resources CorpEnergy-1.212026-04-30+2.2%+2.6%+0.5%+0.9%+7.0%+24.1%+16.7%
DOWDow Inc.Basic Materials-1.212026-06-30+0.9%+5.3%+4.2%-2.0%+8.7%+32.4%+41.4%
ETEnergy Transfer LPUnknown-1.212026-04-30+1.9%-0.7%-4.2%+0.9%+2.5%+29.5%+28.9%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.212024-03-28+1.7%+4.7%+2.5%-4.5%+10.4%-0.6%+6.9%
MZTIThe Marzetti CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.212025-04-30+1.2%+5.2%+4.5%-1.0%+5.3%-34.8%-34.8%
SAMThe Boston Beer Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.212024-12-31+0.9%+6.0%+5.4%+3.6%+10.2%-7.3%-19.1%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.202025-01-31+2.3%+6.4%+5.5%+6.4%+9.8%+13.4%+15.1%
AMAntero Midstream CorporationEnergy-1.202025-12-31+3.6%-2.1%-2.6%-9.3%+2.4%+19.9%+17.8%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.202021-11-30+0.1%+6.9%+13.0%+12.7%+14.4%+24.8%+64.8%
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LPEnergy-1.202021-03-31+1.3%+1.3%-1.2%+1.3%+1.5%+13.1%+19.7%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services-1.202021-03-31+0.9%+2.5%-0.3%+2.3%+5.0%-3.6%+0.3%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.202021-03-31+1.7%+6.3%-3.1%-5.1%+4.2%+2.7%+0.5%
VITLVital Farms, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.202025-12-31-1.8%-10.0%-29.9%-34.1%-9.5%-73.7%-78.6%
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationReal Estate-1.192024-08-30+2.2%+1.7%+7.6%+13.7%+13.2%+8.8%+1.5%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.192025-10-31+2.3%+6.7%+15.3%-21.2%+13.3%+25.0%+22.6%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.192026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-0.1%+0.0%+1.0%+0.0%+3.5%+2.6%
CLMTCalumet Inc.Basic Materials-1.192026-04-30-0.8%+2.4%-2.1%+34.9%+10.2%+190.6%+206.7%
DDominion Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.192021-03-31+1.1%+3.1%-0.0%-10.2%+5.0%+11.9%+7.4%
LNTAlliant Energy CorporationUtilities-1.192023-10-31+1.8%+3.8%+4.1%-7.5%+7.9%+7.5%+2.6%
MGEEMGE Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.192023-10-31+1.4%+2.9%-2.4%-11.7%+4.1%-6.1%-12.5%
ARTNAArtesian Resources CorporationUtilities-1.182020-02-28+0.7%-0.7%-3.1%-0.7%+0.5%+8.6%+4.1%
BGBunge Global S.A.Consumer Defensive-1.182024-03-28-0.8%+3.3%-8.2%-12.7%-0.8%+21.3%+17.0%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.Utilities-1.182021-03-31+1.4%+2.6%+2.1%-5.7%+6.6%+6.3%+0.8%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology-1.182024-08-30-2.1%+2.6%-1.1%+3.7%+7.0%-15.1%+0.7%
SCIService Corporation InternationalConsumer Cyclical-1.182024-10-31+0.7%+5.8%+4.6%+3.0%+6.9%+5.8%+0.7%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.182021-05-28+1.6%+2.8%+4.0%-2.4%+8.6%-3.9%+7.6%
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income TrustReal Estate-1.182024-11-29-0.1%+1.5%-2.3%-10.2%+2.0%+3.1%+14.1%
INVAInnoviva, Inc.Healthcare-1.172021-09-30-0.4%-2.0%-1.7%-2.0%-2.0%+4.0%+19.5%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.172025-11-28+0.9%+0.2%-5.9%-27.6%-0.4%-13.4%-9.2%
WMTWalmart Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.172026-02-27+0.8%+6.7%+11.3%+9.9%+14.3%+7.3%+9.9%
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.Energy-1.162023-06-30+2.2%+4.6%-0.5%+6.5%+6.0%+19.2%+15.3%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services-1.162019-12-31+0.0%-0.8%-1.9%-5.6%+2.2%-25.7%-31.6%
PCTYPaylocity Holding CorporationTechnology-1.162026-04-30+0.0%+8.0%+15.7%+37.9%+16.7%+9.1%+11.0%
PECOPhillips Edison & Co.Real Estate-1.162024-08-30+0.7%+2.0%+3.1%-9.7%+2.6%+10.5%+17.1%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.162022-07-29+2.1%+5.9%+2.8%-8.4%+6.7%+8.1%+9.8%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.162019-12-31-0.2%+3.1%+4.1%+1.2%+3.1%+19.1%+9.3%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.152026-04-30-0.1%+0.1%-0.1%+23.2%+0.4%+32.8%+21.3%
CHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.152019-12-31+1.4%+6.5%+10.3%+9.0%+10.9%+25.9%+22.6%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.152019-12-31+1.5%+5.4%+8.8%+9.2%+9.7%+13.7%+11.3%
SBXDSilverBox Corp IVFinancial Services-1.152026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-5.5%-1.0%-1.2%-2.2%+1.7%+2.8%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance CorporationFinancial Services-1.142025-04-30+1.4%+13.5%+20.9%+11.1%+22.8%-6.6%-2.7%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.142024-04-30-0.4%+3.4%-3.0%-3.7%+4.1%+46.7%+34.2%
CNXCNX Resources CorporationEnergy-1.142025-04-30+3.7%+5.5%+9.2%+4.2%+15.2%-2.3%+10.8%
ENSGThe Ensign Group, Inc.Healthcare-1.142024-11-29-0.8%+2.8%+1.6%+5.5%+2.7%+1.5%-0.6%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.Utilities-1.142021-03-31+2.1%+2.9%+4.4%-3.1%+6.2%+17.8%+9.6%
PPLUnknown-1.142026-03-31+2.0%+2.7%+5.5%-2.2%+6.9%+2.8%-4.4%
RCBCRiver City BankFinancial Services-1.142024-04-30-0.2%-2.0%+2.8%+19.1%+5.2%+23.2%+40.5%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services-1.142023-08-31+0.1%-0.4%+0.9%+0.6%+0.7%+5.5%+7.8%
ACTEnact Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.132024-05-31+1.3%+0.7%-4.5%+1.2%+7.0%+18.6%+32.1%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Technology-1.132026-03-31+1.1%+6.7%+6.5%+19.7%+11.9%+14.8%+4.6%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-1.132019-12-31+2.3%+3.5%+5.9%-5.1%+7.2%+12.8%+10.6%
DTEDTE Energy CompanyUtilities-1.132021-04-30+1.1%+2.2%+1.9%-11.6%+6.5%+3.1%-5.8%
DVADaVita Inc.Healthcare-1.132024-03-28-1.0%+4.5%+1.9%-20.1%+7.1%+64.9%+48.7%
FCAPFirst Capital, Inc.Financial Services-1.132026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-2.5%-1.8%+2.5%-0.7%+5.0%+54.5%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.132024-08-30+0.9%+3.3%-2.2%-13.7%+1.1%-0.3%-4.0%
IVTInvenTrust Properties Corp.Real Estate-1.132025-12-31+0.6%+1.0%-1.6%-15.3%-0.3%+9.1%+11.3%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.Real Estate-1.132024-08-30+0.9%+3.2%-0.0%-13.5%+1.1%+9.2%+3.1%
NRPNatural Resource Partners L.P.Energy-1.132026-04-30+0.8%+1.2%+2.9%+16.4%+3.4%+10.1%+9.2%
OPCHOption Care Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.132025-04-30-0.1%+0.4%+28.4%+48.0%+38.7%-2.1%+15.0%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty TrustEnergy-1.132026-03-31-1.4%-4.9%-6.1%+13.6%+5.3%+97.0%+94.5%
PMTUPennyMac Mortgage Investment TrustReal Estate-1.132024-07-31-0.5%-1.0%-0.9%+0.2%-0.1%+5.8%+6.6%
PORPortland General Electric CompanyUtilities-1.132023-10-31+0.6%-2.7%-5.4%-14.7%-1.1%-4.9%+5.3%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services-1.132026-02-27+1.3%+0.3%-2.8%-10.2%+11.2%-3.3%+4.6%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate-1.132024-08-30+1.9%+3.6%+4.9%-0.6%+6.6%-2.0%-1.7%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.122026-05-29-1.1%+1.6%-6.4%-16.8%-0.9%+23.6%+41.7%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.122026-04-30+2.4%+4.8%+1.9%-4.0%+7.4%+6.7%+12.0%
JACSJackson Acquisition Company IIFinancial Services-1.122025-12-31-0.2%+0.1%+0.3%+1.2%-0.2%+3.7%+3.9%
ORealty Income CorporationReal Estate-1.122024-07-31+0.9%+3.5%-0.5%-12.2%+3.3%+3.5%-0.5%
OGEOGE Energy Corp.Utilities-1.122023-10-31+1.0%+2.2%+5.4%-3.3%+5.7%+15.5%+4.8%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.Energy-1.122021-03-31+1.6%+2.3%+4.4%-3.0%+6.3%-0.9%+0.8%
TLNCTalon Capital Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.122026-07-31+0.0%+0.0%-0.1%-0.8%+0.0%+1.1%+2.5%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LPEnergy-1.122026-02-27+1.1%-2.2%-5.7%-5.0%+0.6%+20.4%+29.1%
ALDFAldel Financial II Inc.Financial Services-1.112025-10-31-0.7%+0.7%+0.7%+1.6%+0.7%+3.9%+4.2%
APXTApex Treasury Corporation Class AFinancial Services-1.112026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.1%+0.0%+0.1%+0.1%+2.5%-3.0%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, LPEnergy-1.112026-03-31+2.6%+1.6%-0.6%+1.2%+7.8%+36.8%+43.5%
EGEverest GroupFinancial Services-1.112022-12-30+2.0%+5.6%+3.8%+4.2%+6.6%+16.7%+14.3%
EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.112026-06-30+1.1%+7.4%+12.4%+47.0%+14.9%-6.9%-2.3%
GTENGores Holdings X, Inc.Financial Services-1.112026-03-31+0.0%-0.1%-1.1%-0.7%-0.8%+1.6%-1.7%
LLoews CorporationFinancial Services-1.112025-11-28+1.6%+3.6%+2.5%-4.4%+5.8%+5.1%+10.4%
MBVIM3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.112026-08-31-0.1%-0.2%-0.1%+0.8%-0.1%+2.4%—
PACHPioneer Acquisition I CorpFinancial Services-1.112026-05-29+0.0%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%+0.0%+3.2%+3.6%
SPMESound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.Financial Services-1.112026-04-30+0.6%+0.5%-0.0%+0.7%+0.5%+4.8%+7.4%
WELLWelltower Inc.Real Estate-1.112024-09-30+0.1%+4.2%+2.6%-4.6%+2.0%+27.9%+38.3%
ASICAtegrity Specialty Holdings LLCFinancial Services-1.102026-03-31+1.4%+5.1%-1.3%+19.4%+6.7%+29.7%+49.1%
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.102026-08-31-0.1%+0.3%+0.0%+0.8%+0.1%+1.5%—
CEPVCantor Equity Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.102026-08-31+0.0%-0.3%-1.5%-2.1%-1.0%-0.5%—
CTOCTO Realty Growth, Inc.Real Estate-1.102024-04-30-0.3%+0.2%+1.3%-4.1%+0.2%+18.1%+39.4%
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.Financial Services-1.102026-08-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%+0.1%+3.0%-0.7%
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.102024-08-30+0.5%+2.6%-0.8%-9.8%+3.5%-7.2%-5.8%
LRNStride, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.102026-06-30-0.9%-3.7%+4.4%-4.3%+5.7%+26.9%-43.7%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.102022-06-30+0.2%+3.3%-2.1%-6.9%+5.2%-18.9%-18.4%
UVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.102026-06-30+0.6%+2.8%+6.7%+25.5%+11.9%+41.1%+63.8%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.Real Estate-1.102024-08-30+1.1%+2.8%-0.3%-12.1%+0.8%+5.5%+1.0%
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.Real Estate-1.092025-05-30+0.4%+4.8%+2.6%-5.1%+3.8%+14.8%+27.1%
BFSSaul Centers, Inc.Real Estate-1.092024-11-29+1.2%+0.3%-0.5%-14.7%+0.0%+0.6%+4.7%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.Financial Services-1.092023-12-29+1.2%+3.2%+4.4%+8.4%+6.9%+5.9%+7.2%
CSRCenterspaceReal Estate-1.092024-11-29+0.3%+0.3%+1.5%+2.0%+3.0%-12.5%-1.3%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.092026-03-31+0.1%+1.1%+6.8%+16.1%+6.6%-2.8%-23.5%
MNRMach Natural Resources LPEnergy-1.092026-03-31+2.1%+3.2%-0.5%-15.6%+8.1%+12.2%+3.2%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.092022-11-30+0.9%+3.3%+5.4%+3.7%+4.5%-2.1%-12.6%
PENPenumbra, Inc.Healthcare-1.092026-03-31-0.1%+0.5%+1.0%+0.9%+0.8%+3.2%+27.0%
UEUrban Edge PropertiesReal Estate-1.092026-04-30+0.7%+0.7%-2.5%-14.0%-0.1%+4.6%+2.3%
UGIUGI CorporationUtilities-1.092024-08-30+2.4%+3.5%+2.0%+5.0%+7.7%+5.9%+22.9%
WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy-1.092026-01-30+3.0%-1.9%-1.1%-4.6%+4.9%+21.2%+15.2%
XELXcel Energy Inc.Utilities-1.092023-09-29+1.6%+3.4%+5.5%-4.8%+8.3%+5.7%-3.8%
CEPFCantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-1.082026-06-30+0.0%-0.1%-0.8%-1.9%-0.4%-0.2%-2.8%
CHEChemed CorporationHealthcare-1.082022-05-31-0.6%+2.5%+1.7%+2.0%+1.5%+20.2%+18.1%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services-1.082025-05-30-0.2%+0.0%+0.3%+0.8%+0.0%+2.5%+3.2%
IDAIDACORP, Inc.Utilities-1.082021-03-31+1.1%+2.1%+5.1%-6.8%+5.8%+11.3%+4.3%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationIndustrials-1.082021-03-31+3.6%+8.3%+3.5%-2.3%+8.4%+16.2%+13.4%
PBHPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.Healthcare-1.082026-05-29+1.5%+3.5%+11.0%+2.0%+8.8%-19.1%-18.1%
RDAGRepublic Digital Acquisition Company Class AFinancial Services-1.082026-04-30+0.0%+0.0%+0.2%+0.9%+0.0%+3.1%+1.3%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.082024-01-31+1.4%+7.1%+10.4%+2.4%+16.2%-2.8%-2.7%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate-1.082024-09-30+0.6%+3.1%-0.5%-8.6%+2.7%-11.6%-19.3%
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare-1.072023-11-30+0.2%+6.0%+2.9%+4.8%+6.8%-14.2%-17.0%
BCSSBain Capital GSS Investment CorFinancial Services-1.072026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-0.2%-0.8%+0.0%-0.9%+1.3%—
CRVLCorVel CorporationFinancial Services-1.072026-01-30-0.8%+3.3%+12.8%+35.0%+6.9%+17.8%+11.0%
CTRECareTrust REIT, Inc.Real Estate-1.072024-08-30-0.1%+1.4%-1.6%-12.8%-0.1%+4.3%+14.3%
ECCUEagle Point Credit Company Inc.Financial Services-1.072025-10-31+0.0%+0.5%+0.2%+1.9%+0.6%+5.9%+7.9%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.072019-12-31+1.4%+8.2%+7.9%-0.4%+8.3%+8.7%-7.5%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.072024-06-28-0.2%+3.9%+9.1%+2.6%+10.4%+0.9%+6.2%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.062025-03-31+0.5%+0.5%+1.3%+15.7%+1.2%+19.8%+27.8%
EXEExpand Energy CorporationEnergy-1.062025-08-29+2.9%+5.9%+6.8%+2.5%+11.1%-13.9%-7.4%
HGTYHagerty, Inc.Financial Services-1.062026-05-29+0.0%+7.7%+9.8%+32.5%+13.7%+13.8%+25.8%
MANManpowerGroup Inc.Industrials-1.062026-07-31-5.1%-21.4%-28.0%-16.9%-25.4%+42.8%+14.5%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.062026-04-30+0.1%+5.1%+2.9%+8.0%+9.8%-13.2%-22.7%
SENEASeneca Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.062022-07-29-3.3%-4.5%-7.6%+3.7%-4.3%+53.9%+43.3%
STRAStrategic Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.062026-06-30-1.3%-1.3%+1.9%+9.2%+4.7%+3.7%+5.1%
TYLTyler Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.062026-04-30-0.8%+9.5%+6.9%+25.2%+13.3%-20.5%-28.1%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology-1.062024-12-31-0.6%-0.5%-0.3%+15.9%+7.2%+25.6%+15.2%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare-1.052026-08-31-5.8%-0.7%+5.4%-42.5%+6.7%-39.6%-34.6%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.052026-04-30+2.1%+4.8%+7.2%+4.0%+8.5%-3.8%+1.8%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 RentReal Estate-1.052024-11-29+1.0%+1.4%+0.8%-4.5%+2.9%+0.6%+0.2%
EICAEagle Point Income Company Inc.Financial Services-1.052026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.2%+0.4%+1.3%+0.3%+5.7%+6.5%
MCYMercury General CorporationFinancial Services-1.052026-06-30+1.0%+0.1%+1.8%-2.2%+4.0%+10.4%+29.8%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Industrials-1.052026-04-30+0.8%+7.4%-3.9%+1.9%+13.3%+2.9%-8.6%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services-1.052023-10-31-0.1%+0.1%+0.5%+1.9%+0.4%+5.8%+7.5%
BF-BBrown-Forman CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.042026-01-30+1.1%+9.4%+11.3%+13.3%+10.2%+13.8%+10.0%
CVSACovista Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.042026-04-30-0.4%-2.0%+0.0%+10.1%+3.7%+22.5%-14.7%
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities-1.042026-04-30+0.5%+1.1%+2.8%-28.6%+5.8%-1.6%+4.1%
IMKTAIngles Markets, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive-1.042019-12-31-0.4%+0.9%+4.7%+2.0%+2.1%+27.1%+16.5%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.042020-02-28+1.3%+9.0%+12.6%+17.5%+14.1%+27.5%+32.6%
MPLXMPLX LpEnergy-1.042022-02-28+1.8%+3.3%-2.1%+3.0%+3.3%+15.3%+27.5%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.042025-04-30+0.0%+0.8%-1.2%-9.2%+0.7%+15.7%+15.5%
PRDOPerdoceo Education CorporationConsumer Defensive-1.042025-11-28-0.4%+0.1%+3.6%+9.9%+9.0%+16.6%-2.0%
REGRegency Centers CorporationReal Estate-1.042024-08-30+0.3%+1.7%+0.4%-8.9%+1.9%+9.2%+5.3%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services-1.042024-02-29-0.3%+0.2%+0.5%+2.4%+0.2%+6.6%+8.1%
TXNMTXNM Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.042021-04-30-0.1%-0.1%+0.1%+1.1%+0.3%+1.6%+5.7%
AOMNAngel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc. 9Real Estate-1.032025-05-30-1.1%-0.4%-2.1%-0.8%-0.6%+4.1%+6.8%
AVOMission Produce, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.032025-04-30+1.0%+3.9%-5.4%-0.2%-6.9%+5.2%+2.6%
CIXCompX International Inc.Industrials-1.032026-06-30-5.1%-9.9%-5.3%+37.8%-5.3%+57.2%+64.6%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown-1.032021-04-30-0.9%-5.5%-4.7%-4.8%-5.3%+0.6%+2.6%
EHCEncompass Health CorporationHealthcare-1.032023-09-29+0.1%+3.7%+5.2%+15.3%+5.4%+21.4%+4.2%
ESEversource EnergyUtilities-1.032024-07-31+1.3%+1.7%-0.1%-9.4%+4.2%+2.7%-3.2%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services-1.032026-04-30-0.1%+5.1%+6.3%+24.1%+11.8%+5.4%+8.1%
GELGenesis Energy, L.P.Energy-1.032026-04-30+2.1%-1.4%-2.8%-4.4%+3.5%-5.6%-4.0%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.Real Estate-1.032024-10-31+0.3%+1.1%-0.6%-11.0%+0.4%-11.9%-7.3%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.032024-11-29+0.0%+0.3%-0.3%+1.4%-0.0%+6.5%+8.2%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.032026-06-30-1.8%+9.7%+7.0%-13.8%+14.1%-36.5%-34.6%
NODKNI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.032026-06-30-0.3%+0.1%-0.9%-6.0%-0.7%+11.3%+9.6%
BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate-1.022024-11-29-0.1%-0.7%-4.1%-17.7%-2.0%+9.2%+4.4%
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.Real Estate-1.022026-04-30+0.8%+1.3%-0.2%-12.5%+1.4%+10.2%+6.9%
CHSCLCHS Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.022019-12-31-2.9%-2.8%-3.3%-2.1%-3.3%+1.5%+2.8%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLCFinancial Services-1.022021-03-31-0.4%-1.3%-7.4%-9.4%-1.4%-11.5%-12.0%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services-1.022026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.4%-7.0%+0.4%-4.2%-1.9%+1.2%
LINLinde plcBasic Materials-1.022026-02-27+1.1%+3.0%+8.3%-1.2%+5.0%+18.1%+11.9%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate-1.022025-02-28-0.2%-0.2%-0.7%+1.1%-0.3%+5.5%+7.6%
NOCNorthrop Grumman CorporationIndustrials-1.022020-04-30+4.0%+8.1%-1.4%-2.1%+7.5%-7.7%-13.2%
NSPInsperity, Inc.Industrials-1.022026-08-31+1.1%+5.4%+2.1%+8.3%+10.3%+40.6%+19.4%
NYTThe New York Times CompanyCommunication Services-1.022025-04-30-1.7%+2.2%-3.1%-3.1%+6.8%-1.2%+25.1%
REXREX American Resources CorporationBasic Materials-1.022026-03-31-0.3%-0.9%-3.5%-8.0%-4.0%+29.1%+25.1%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.022026-03-31-2.1%+0.1%-7.9%-11.3%-1.7%-18.2%-42.9%
SKWDSkyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.022026-06-30+1.7%+5.0%+8.7%+4.4%+16.0%+19.8%+23.4%
BGSB&G Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.012024-11-29-5.4%-4.6%-17.9%-32.6%-20.2%-41.4%-40.5%
BKHBlack Hills CorporationUtilities-1.012024-07-31+1.0%+0.7%+8.8%+3.0%+9.3%+13.6%+28.3%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.012026-06-30+4.9%+10.3%+5.0%-26.9%+22.6%-64.7%-72.7%
CNRCore Natural Resources, Inc.Energy-1.012025-09-30+1.5%+2.1%-0.8%+4.5%+5.2%+2.4%-0.8%
CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc.Industrials-1.012025-05-30+1.7%+5.0%-1.2%-2.2%+9.5%-10.2%+1.1%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials-1.012019-12-31-0.3%+1.1%+6.1%+6.1%+0.5%+30.4%+34.5%
FLOFlowers Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.012019-12-31-0.2%+5.2%+2.9%-19.6%+10.1%-40.2%-47.0%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services-1.012026-03-31+0.5%+4.4%-2.9%-6.7%-3.1%+25.4%+35.5%
HAEHaemonetics CorporationHealthcare-1.012026-04-30-2.5%-0.4%+9.1%+52.8%+12.3%+47.6%+143.5%
MKLMarkel CorporationFinancial Services-1.012026-03-31+1.4%+5.1%+4.2%-5.7%+8.0%-13.9%-3.5%
UFCSUnited Fire Group, Inc.Financial Services-1.012026-06-30+1.9%+2.4%+3.8%+14.6%+7.3%+57.4%+84.5%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.012024-11-29+0.1%+0.5%-2.9%+0.3%-1.0%-0.1%+12.1%
ALCOAlico, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.002025-04-30-2.3%-3.2%-5.0%-5.0%-3.7%+2.6%+8.2%
BHFBrighthouse Financial, Inc.Financial Services-1.002026-04-30-1.9%-1.6%-4.4%-23.8%-4.3%-26.3%-1.0%
CPTCamden Property TrustReal Estate-1.002024-11-29+0.4%+1.0%+0.5%-11.7%+1.9%-7.6%+1.0%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002026-09-30 NEW-4.1%-7.5%+2.2%-0.8%-0.4%+140.2%+61.0%
DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002025-10-31+1.8%-0.2%+4.9%-3.9%+3.0%-24.7%-24.5%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive-1.002022-10-31+0.7%+3.0%+1.5%-1.5%+3.1%-8.3%-16.0%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.Real Estate-1.002025-02-28+1.0%+1.1%+1.7%-7.0%+2.8%+0.7%-0.4%
MORNMorningstar, Inc.Financial Services-1.002026-05-29-0.9%+1.4%+2.0%+24.1%+9.4%-3.5%-4.6%
NWENorthwestern Energy Group IncUtilities-1.002024-07-31+1.2%+0.8%+9.1%+4.0%+9.3%+19.2%+31.6%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials-1.002024-08-30-1.3%+4.6%+3.1%-14.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.4%
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate-1.002022-12-30+0.0%+0.2%-0.7%+2.4%+0.0%+14.8%+18.1%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services-0.992026-03-31+4.9%-13.1%-12.9%-13.2%-13.0%-10.3%-10.3%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities-0.992024-08-30-1.3%-0.6%-2.4%-4.5%-1.1%-1.6%-4.6%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.992026-02-27+0.6%+5.8%+7.3%+22.0%+8.7%-20.1%-22.6%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Basic Materials-0.992026-04-30+0.0%-2.7%-84.0%-85.5%-83.4%-80.7%-79.0%
FOXAFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.992026-05-29+0.3%+2.8%-0.5%+17.0%+2.4%-11.8%+11.9%
KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.992026-05-29+1.1%+3.4%+1.7%-9.9%+3.1%+16.8%+10.5%
KRGKite Realty Group TrustReal Estate-0.992026-05-29+0.4%+2.9%-2.0%-13.8%+2.1%+8.1%+17.0%
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.992024-12-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.8%+44.7%+0.4%-7.8%-2.2%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation of AmericaBasic Materials-0.992025-10-31-7.0%-12.4%-15.2%-21.7%-16.9%+55.2%+27.9%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.992025-02-28+0.9%+5.4%+2.6%+4.3%+5.2%+12.6%+11.9%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.992024-09-30+1.8%+2.5%+4.7%+7.7%+16.8%-1.4%-1.3%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-0.992026-08-31+0.0%-10.8%-27.2%-28.8%-4.0%-63.2%-76.5%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.982022-12-30+2.0%+6.2%+9.3%+6.7%+10.3%-8.0%-22.5%
CFFIC&F Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.982026-06-30-0.7%+0.7%+9.0%+31.8%+4.2%+43.2%+51.6%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.Energy-0.982026-08-31-0.7%+2.0%-11.2%-28.2%-3.9%-28.6%-48.6%
CRAICRA International, Inc.Industrials-0.982026-07-31+0.4%+0.8%+7.7%+6.8%+8.5%-10.3%+1.0%
CUBBCustomers Bancorp, Inc 5.375% SFinancial Services-0.982024-03-28+0.6%+1.7%-0.1%-4.4%+1.2%-0.3%+7.9%
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services-0.982025-12-31-0.2%+0.6%-1.7%+1.7%+0.1%+11.0%+27.9%
PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.Technology-0.982026-05-29-0.5%+8.4%+11.2%+81.7%+15.6%+59.0%+27.3%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-0.982023-10-31+1.8%-1.1%+2.5%-9.6%+6.2%-8.6%-12.7%
BCPCBalchem CorpBasic Materials-0.972025-10-31+0.1%+1.7%+2.2%+6.0%+3.5%+11.3%+19.6%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate-0.972026-07-31-0.4%-1.3%-2.1%-1.2%-2.0%+4.5%+6.3%
HCIHCI Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.972025-04-30+1.1%+3.6%+5.8%+13.7%+14.2%+4.3%-0.7%
WCCBWest Coast Community BancorpFinancial Services-0.972023-03-31+0.2%-1.1%+1.3%+11.3%-0.2%+39.0%+46.8%
BOCBoston Omaha CorporationCommunication Services-0.962025-05-30-1.5%-2.7%-7.2%-11.1%-3.0%+1.4%-10.9%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials-0.962026-05-29+0.4%+2.0%-4.8%+2.5%+2.2%-28.8%-37.5%
FGNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc.Financial Services-0.962024-09-30-1.7%-2.5%-8.3%-7.3%-4.4%-5.6%-6.6%
GNLGlobal Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate-0.962025-05-30-0.1%-4.1%-13.2%-14.3%-7.8%-5.8%+1.9%
QNBCQNB Corp.Financial Services-0.962026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.2%-0.1%+6.1%+0.2%+34.4%+34.3%
SRESempraUtilities-0.962026-04-30+1.8%+2.5%+3.5%-10.0%+7.0%-3.4%-6.9%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.962025-04-30+1.9%+6.2%+15.8%-3.7%+11.3%-3.2%+2.7%
TRUPTrupanion, Inc.Financial Services-0.962026-06-30+0.9%+7.9%+12.2%+19.7%+20.4%-24.8%-34.0%
WKWorkiva Inc.Technology-0.962026-04-30-2.5%+2.8%+2.9%+48.6%+13.1%-12.7%-12.7%
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.Basic Materials-0.952026-04-30+1.0%+6.5%+6.1%+2.5%+8.4%+24.5%+19.5%
DTMDT Midstream, Inc.Energy-0.952026-03-31+4.1%-0.3%-1.1%-14.8%+3.5%+5.4%+13.6%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.952026-08-31-2.0%-8.9%-9.3%+14.0%-2.3%+197.5%+162.7%
HRHealthcare Realty Trust IncorporatedReal Estate-0.952024-11-29+0.7%+1.9%-4.3%-16.3%-1.5%+7.0%-0.2%
KMPBKemper Corporation 5.875% FixedFinancial Services-0.952022-12-30+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+4.0%+0.4%+11.2%+10.7%
MTGMGIC Investment CorporationFinancial Services-0.952026-04-30+0.9%+1.5%-6.2%-3.3%+7.8%-3.1%+4.0%
NMIHNMI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.952026-04-30+1.5%+1.8%-5.1%-2.1%+9.1%-0.2%+13.4%
CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.942024-08-30+2.8%+3.3%+12.6%+11.9%+23.4%-3.8%-11.8%
EPREPR PropertiesReal Estate-0.942026-04-30+1.0%+1.8%-1.2%-8.7%-0.8%+17.1%+7.2%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.942026-04-30+0.5%+0.0%+1.1%-8.8%+1.7%-12.6%-4.1%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare-0.942026-09-30 NEW-2.7%-14.1%+162.2%+109.0%-9.6%+206.7%+476.3%
KVUEKenvue Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.942024-09-30+1.3%+6.8%+7.4%+2.4%+7.1%+14.8%+23.4%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.942025-05-30+1.5%+4.3%+1.0%+14.1%+3.9%+21.8%+6.7%
PCGPG&E CorporationUtilities-0.942026-01-30+1.0%-0.3%-0.5%-25.1%+6.9%-17.7%-20.5%
SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare-0.942026-05-29+0.5%+6.2%+7.4%-7.3%+7.0%-15.4%-19.4%
VMRKEquity ResidentialReal Estate-0.942026-04-30+0.1%+0.2%+1.3%-9.2%+2.0%+1.7%+3.2%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate-0.932026-08-31-0.7%+1.0%-0.1%-8.0%+1.4%-2.7%-2.9%
CZNCCitizens & Northern CorporationFinancial Services-0.932026-08-31+0.5%+2.2%-1.2%+10.9%+1.9%+31.0%+37.2%
EQTEQT CorporationEnergy-0.932026-04-30+3.5%+2.8%+8.6%+2.0%+11.8%+2.2%-0.9%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.932026-04-30-0.1%-0.8%+0.7%-7.2%+0.0%+7.0%+8.9%
MDTMedtronicHealthcare-0.932023-10-31-0.7%+7.1%+3.7%+16.5%+9.8%+1.2%+2.7%
NNINelnet, Inc.Financial Services-0.932026-06-30-0.5%+1.7%+1.1%-2.9%+3.5%-3.4%-1.1%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy-0.932019-12-31+0.6%+0.8%+3.6%+3.2%+1.9%+15.7%+17.9%
UDRUDR, Inc.Real Estate-0.932026-04-30+0.1%+0.4%+1.1%-12.5%+2.1%-3.1%-1.9%
AIZAssurant, Inc.Financial Services-0.922026-05-29+0.5%+6.3%+0.4%+3.8%+7.5%+18.9%+33.8%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc.Financial Services-0.922024-06-28-0.9%-1.7%-2.0%-0.6%-2.3%+0.5%+2.4%
CMCSAComcast CorporationCommunication Services-0.922026-03-31+0.6%+6.0%-2.2%+1.5%+2.2%-17.6%-22.4%
CVSCVS Health Corp.Healthcare-0.922020-07-31-0.2%+7.2%+4.0%-13.6%+7.8%+19.1%+18.1%
GLPGlobal Partners LPEnergy-0.922026-04-30+1.3%+0.7%+1.5%+4.5%+7.4%+24.6%+18.1%
IMXIInternational Money Express, Inc.Technology-0.922026-03-31-2.6%-18.7%-14.7%-22.7%-11.1%-32.9%-30.4%
ITICInvestors Title CompanyFinancial Services-0.922026-08-31+0.7%-2.3%+0.4%+5.2%+2.5%+16.9%+15.5%
NINiSource IncUtilities-0.922023-10-31+3.5%+4.7%+5.2%-8.1%+9.4%+4.2%+0.6%
OTTROtter Tail CorporationIndustrials-0.922025-03-31+0.5%+3.0%+3.1%-1.7%+2.4%+13.7%+18.1%
SYYSysco CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.922023-06-30+0.1%+5.2%+4.8%+1.3%+6.2%+14.8%+5.6%
USACUSA Compression Partners, LPUnknown-0.922026-04-30-0.1%+0.2%-6.9%-2.2%+2.1%+17.2%+17.0%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-0.922026-05-29+0.5%+4.7%+9.1%+6.7%+10.6%+35.4%+32.1%
WDFCWD-40 CompanyBasic Materials-0.922024-12-31-0.5%-1.1%+5.7%-14.0%-0.9%+3.0%+7.1%
ACUAcme United CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.912026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.0%+0.3%+17.6%-2.8%+54.7%+62.6%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.912026-06-30-0.7%+2.7%+4.1%+53.2%+10.0%+39.4%+21.8%
CHCOCity Holding CompanyFinancial Services-0.912026-06-30+0.5%+2.0%-0.4%+3.7%+2.6%+22.2%+21.6%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-0.912024-11-29-2.1%+1.7%+7.3%+22.1%+7.5%-1.2%+9.9%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.912026-08-31+0.0%+0.1%+2.9%+3.7%+0.5%+10.0%-4.0%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology-0.912026-07-31-2.7%-2.7%-17.8%-26.7%-7.7%-87.2%-88.2%
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding CorporationIndustrials-0.902024-08-30-0.3%+0.4%-3.6%+13.6%+7.0%-10.0%-20.6%
BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.902025-03-31+0.6%+8.1%+5.1%+1.9%+12.8%+20.5%+34.8%
CDPCOPT Defense PropertiesReal Estate-0.902024-10-31+0.2%-0.6%-2.3%-10.3%-0.3%+23.2%+22.8%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials-0.902026-07-31+0.3%+5.6%+8.1%+5.4%+9.6%+14.5%+15.2%
CURBCurbline Properties Corp.Real Estate-0.902025-11-28-0.1%-1.8%-5.8%-14.6%-4.7%+16.4%+19.4%
FRTFederal Realty Investment TrustReal Estate-0.902026-05-29+0.6%+0.1%-3.1%-13.9%-0.8%+10.0%+12.9%
MDUMDU Resources Group, Inc.Utilities-0.902025-05-30+2.1%+1.4%+2.4%-9.5%+2.5%-0.6%+1.3%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.902024-08-30+1.1%+3.1%-0.8%-10.5%+5.4%+1.6%-4.3%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services-0.902024-12-31-2.2%-3.5%-7.6%+2.2%-3.2%+43.1%+39.5%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.902025-12-31+0.3%+0.1%+1.1%-11.2%+3.3%+12.6%+39.4%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.902026-05-29-1.2%+4.4%+4.8%+22.5%+6.2%-14.8%-9.3%
VALUValue Line, Inc.Financial Services-0.902026-07-31-2.1%-1.9%+5.0%+14.6%+9.2%+15.2%+14.5%
EAIEntergy Arkansas, Inc. 1M BD 4.875%66Utilities-0.892019-12-31-1.3%-1.5%-5.9%-6.6%-1.4%-7.5%-9.3%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities-0.892019-12-31-1.0%-1.0%-6.1%-6.9%-2.7%-7.1%-10.0%
MHMcGraw Hill, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.892026-07-31-1.6%+4.6%+8.7%+46.2%+6.6%-15.3%+12.6%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.892025-03-31-5.7%-10.4%-10.0%-4.9%-8.6%+47.4%+65.7%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% SeniReal Estate-0.892024-11-29-3.6%-5.8%-10.8%-10.5%-8.8%-6.9%-5.2%
SAICScience Applications International CorporationTechnology-0.892025-04-30-0.2%-1.2%+0.2%+14.5%+4.6%+34.0%+37.8%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc. 6.25% Junior Subordinated Notes, Series due 2085Utilities-0.892026-07-31-1.0%+1.8%-1.7%-6.3%+3.2%-9.7%-9.9%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-06-30+0.6%+6.6%-0.1%+6.2%+6.9%+6.5%-3.4%
ABMABM Industries Inc.Industrials-0.882026-08-31+0.8%+3.1%+3.4%+8.7%+7.0%+24.2%+16.0%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% FixeFinancial Services-0.882024-12-31-2.3%-1.8%-6.7%-4.0%-2.2%-2.0%-1.6%
BIPIBIP Bermuda Holdings I LimitedIndustrials-0.882024-03-28-2.2%-2.1%-3.3%-3.7%-2.4%+0.6%-2.6%
BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-0.882026-03-31+0.6%+3.9%+2.4%+1.9%+1.7%-53.4%-54.6%
CICigna CorporationHealthcare-0.882026-06-30+1.2%+7.0%+9.8%+6.2%+11.2%+11.7%+5.0%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services-0.882026-06-30+1.1%+2.5%-1.6%+12.6%+1.8%+43.5%+50.6%
ETREntergy CorporationUtilities-0.882023-10-31+1.1%+2.2%+3.0%-8.7%+5.9%+15.8%+10.3%
FSBWFS Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.882026-08-31+0.5%+1.7%+2.2%+3.6%+3.6%+11.2%+19.8%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.Financial Services-0.882026-08-31+0.5%+2.7%-2.7%-7.9%+3.8%+10.8%+7.3%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-08-31-1.5%-0.2%-0.4%-10.9%-4.3%+26.5%+49.4%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services-0.882026-07-31+2.0%+7.7%+8.5%+37.8%+21.3%+39.4%+76.9%
SMPLThe Simply Good Foods CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.882023-12-29+0.5%+9.9%+10.5%+8.8%+17.9%-44.3%-54.1%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III CorpFinancial Services-0.882026-03-31-0.2%+0.0%+0.0%+0.6%+0.0%-0.7%-7.5%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% JR NT58Financial Services-0.882019-12-31-0.9%-0.6%-5.3%-1.9%-5.0%-6.6%-8.8%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials-0.872026-03-31-5.7%-7.5%-13.8%-30.6%-6.5%+19.8%+185.1%
APEIAmerican Public Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.872026-07-31+0.1%+2.8%+12.1%+2.1%+16.6%+30.1%+30.4%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services-0.872026-03-31-1.0%-2.0%+2.1%+6.6%-0.2%+27.9%+37.6%
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.Healthcare-0.872020-02-28+0.5%+0.2%-0.6%+12.5%+0.4%+41.5%+78.6%
TNETTriNet Group, Inc.Industrials-0.872026-08-31+0.4%+8.0%+5.5%+17.7%+13.6%+22.4%+18.8%
AKRAcadia Realty TrustReal Estate-0.862026-08-31+0.3%+1.9%-2.6%-14.6%-0.8%-6.7%+0.0%
DEAEasterly Government Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.862026-04-30-0.8%-5.5%-6.8%-11.4%-5.9%+9.0%+4.7%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Technology-0.862026-04-30-1.2%+1.5%+8.7%+20.9%+10.9%-14.6%-18.6%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services-0.862024-02-29-3.0%-4.6%-8.7%-5.8%-6.0%-16.3%-13.0%
LMNRLimoneira CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.862026-06-30+1.0%-0.9%-6.2%-8.9%+0.3%-5.5%-19.5%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.862026-08-31+0.9%+4.8%+2.3%-2.2%+9.9%+19.3%+33.2%
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.Financial Services-0.862026-08-31+0.4%+1.2%-2.4%+5.4%+2.7%+24.8%+41.8%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.862026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-1.1%+2.1%+3.9%+1.1%-12.5%-25.9%
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.862026-08-31+0.4%+1.6%-0.8%+5.5%+2.1%+29.9%+45.8%
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-0.862026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-0.4%+6.4%-18.8%+4.2%+27.6%+37.6%
WLYBJohn Wiley & Sons, Inc.Communication Services-0.862020-03-31+1.8%+9.7%+13.4%+5.4%+8.2%+74.1%+43.1%
BCMLBayCom CorpFinancial Services-0.852026-08-31+0.6%+2.0%+3.5%-5.0%+2.7%+9.2%+13.2%
CHCTCommunity Healthcare Trust IncorporatedReal Estate-0.852026-06-30-0.1%-2.7%-6.6%-26.9%-6.6%-12.8%+4.8%
CMSACMS Energy Corporation 5.6% JRSUB NT 78Utilities-0.852019-12-31+0.3%-0.2%-2.1%-6.6%+0.3%-8.6%-14.4%
CMSCCMS Energy Corporation 5.875% JUtilities-0.852019-12-31-0.1%-0.5%-2.4%-7.2%+1.6%-7.7%-10.5%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities-0.852019-12-31-1.5%-0.8%-5.4%-5.7%-2.4%-9.1%-10.6%
GLIBALiberty Capital CorporationCommunication Services-0.852026-04-30+0.4%+1.8%-15.2%-9.5%-11.6%-44.5%-45.6%
IDTIDT CorporationCommunication Services-0.852026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-1.0%+15.6%+28.8%+1.0%+58.1%+69.2%
KKRSKKR Group Finance Co. IX LLC 4.Financial Services-0.852024-07-31-1.1%-1.6%-3.1%-4.0%+0.6%-7.9%-11.5%
MKTWMarketWise, Inc.Financial Services-0.852026-06-30-4.8%-6.4%-1.4%-6.3%-9.0%+29.9%+39.8%
NPNeptune Insurance Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.852026-07-31-0.3%+2.2%-1.4%-1.7%+7.3%+0.7%+11.2%
PNTGThe Pennant Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.852026-09-30 NEW-0.9%+5.4%+5.7%+5.2%+7.4%+48.7%+72.7%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials-0.852026-06-30+0.1%+3.8%+3.5%-4.6%+6.2%+26.8%+30.8%
ASIXAdvanSix Inc.Basic Materials-0.842026-08-31-0.8%+0.8%+1.0%-22.8%+2.8%-3.0%-13.9%
BBSIBarrett Business Services, Inc.Industrials-0.842026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+2.6%-0.8%-18.0%+7.6%-9.4%-23.5%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTechnology-0.842026-07-31+0.4%+11.5%+10.3%+54.4%+14.9%-19.0%+1.1%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.842026-05-29+0.9%+9.5%+4.2%+12.4%+12.9%+21.3%+18.5%
EPCEdgewell Personal Care CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.842026-06-30-0.7%+0.4%+2.7%+5.1%+3.5%+66.9%+42.4%
FXNCFirst National CorporationFinancial Services-0.842026-08-31+0.5%+0.3%-4.4%+2.8%+0.6%+19.2%+35.4%
HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.842026-08-31+1.8%+2.9%-0.4%+2.9%+5.3%+20.2%+52.6%
HSTMHealthStream, Inc.Healthcare-0.842026-09-30 NEW-1.8%+0.0%+13.3%+25.7%+11.5%+44.2%+27.7%
LWLamb Weston Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.842026-07-31-1.1%+11.9%+14.8%+9.8%+28.5%+31.1%-13.7%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics CorporationHealthcare-0.842022-03-31-1.6%-2.9%+7.8%+0.7%-1.6%+9.4%+23.4%
ADUSAddus HomeCare CorporationHealthcare-0.832026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+1.4%-0.9%+3.6%+4.9%+8.0%+0.0%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate-0.832026-04-30+1.2%-4.0%-22.0%-35.6%-14.1%-45.2%-42.2%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CompanyHealthcare-0.832020-03-31-1.4%+1.1%-4.3%-1.9%-3.2%+15.7%+43.1%
BOXBox, Inc.Technology-0.832026-07-31+0.2%+8.7%+17.3%+39.9%+18.2%+32.3%+20.9%
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.832026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.6%-3.0%-7.2%+0.5%+20.9%+34.9%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities-0.832019-12-31-0.3%+3.6%-0.1%-6.9%+4.3%-11.3%-10.3%
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.832026-08-31+1.7%+4.2%-1.2%+2.3%+4.2%+36.4%+43.1%
GNWGenworth Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.832026-08-31+1.5%-3.5%-9.8%-8.5%+1.1%+0.4%+3.2%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.Financial Services-0.832024-08-30+2.0%+3.4%+3.9%+13.2%+6.3%+0.8%+4.0%
ICFIICF International, Inc.Industrials-0.832026-06-30+0.7%+2.1%+5.0%+16.2%+7.6%+5.5%+4.4%
NSCNorfolk Southern CorporationIndustrials-0.832026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+2.9%+4.1%-5.8%+5.8%+14.7%+14.8%
PRSPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.62Financial Services-0.832019-12-31-1.2%+0.4%-2.7%-7.3%-0.4%-13.1%-15.9%
PSTLPostal Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.832024-08-30+1.1%-3.4%-6.9%-6.5%-3.9%+41.0%+54.2%
WKCWorld Kinect CorporationEnergy-0.832026-08-31-1.9%-0.9%+1.0%+0.1%+2.6%+57.4%+47.7%
ANIPANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-08-31+0.0%-2.2%-5.1%-8.0%-0.5%-8.4%-19.8%
AORTArtivion, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+2.5%-6.7%-12.9%-4.6%-52.2%-47.6%
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services-0.822026-08-31+0.8%+3.6%+0.8%+17.4%+3.4%+8.7%+12.8%
CBLCBL & Associates Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-08-31+1.3%+2.0%-9.0%-10.6%-7.3%+39.2%+75.3%
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-06-30+1.0%+8.9%+11.1%+19.1%+17.9%-51.9%-57.0%
EMPEntergy Mississippi, Inc. 1M BD 66Utilities-0.822019-12-31-1.7%-1.6%-6.5%-7.2%-2.0%-7.1%-10.3%
FAC—-0.822026-04-30-1.8%-7.7%-0.6%-10.9%-20.3%-51.0%-49.9%
GFLGFL Environmental Inc.Industrials-0.822026-04-30+0.7%+2.5%+3.1%+12.7%+4.9%+2.3%-2.7%
IPIIntrepid Potash, Inc.Basic Materials-0.822026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-0.5%-13.7%-6.1%+0.9%+16.7%+15.0%
JMSBJohn Marshall Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.822026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.4%-1.1%+4.0%+0.8%+16.1%+17.4%
NHCNational HealthCare CorporationHealthcare-0.822026-09-30 NEW-1.1%+6.9%+9.7%+10.0%+10.6%+78.9%+101.2%
NWSANews CorporationCommunication Services-0.822026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+3.1%+0.8%+14.4%+4.8%+15.9%+13.9%
OVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp.Financial Services-0.822026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+2.8%+2.5%+9.8%+4.1%+17.0%+29.1%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-09-30 NEW-1.8%+8.3%+11.4%+4.7%+12.9%+22.2%+269.7%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.822026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+3.7%+3.2%-8.7%+5.5%+2.6%-0.2%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-08-31+1.0%+3.0%+0.1%-7.8%+2.3%+14.7%+20.5%
TCPATransCanada PipeLines Limited 6Energy-0.822026-08-31-1.8%-0.4%-8.7%-12.1%+1.2%-17.1%-17.5%
ACNAccentureTechnology-0.812026-07-31+2.1%+10.7%+27.7%+66.9%+26.3%-11.4%-0.9%
TIPTTiptree Inc.Financial Services-0.812026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-4.6%-6.0%-5.9%-3.1%-9.0%-7.0%
TRCTejon Ranch Co.Industrials-0.812025-04-30-1.3%-0.1%+1.1%-7.8%+0.7%+3.6%+2.8%
UNFUniFirst CorporationIndustrials-0.812026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+0.8%+0.5%-9.1%+5.0%+36.9%+63.7%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.Healthcare-0.812026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.0%+0.7%+16.6%+0.6%+35.0%+25.6%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How High beta is defined

Ranked by regression beta against SPY over the trailing 252 trading days. A higher beta means greater historical sensitivity to the market, not necessarily a higher return.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Technology67.2% / 35.5%
Industrials12.8% / 10.4%
Consumer Cyclical6.8% / 8.6%
Financial Services6.0% / 12.0%
Basic Materials4.1% / 2.1%
Healthcare1.9% / 9.3%
Communication Services0.5% / 9.5%
Energy0.4% / 3.7%
Utilities0.2% / 2.2%
Real Estate0.1% / 1.9%
Consumer Defensive0.0% / 4.4%
Unknown0.0% / 0.4%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 42 added · 32 dropped

Added AGPU, AIRO, ALEC, ALMS, ARCT, ARHS, ARWR, AXON, BKKT, BNC, BRR, CDNL, CHPT, CNDT, CYPH, ERII, EXOD, FUN, GPRO, HSDT, IBRX, INDP, IPSC, LTRX, NEM, NN, PPIH, PURR, QMCO, QSI, RAIL, RLMD, RWTQ, SHOO, SPCE, SPRY, TMCI, TONX, USAU, VFF, VOR, WKEY

Dropped AIRS, ANGX, ANNX, ATOM, BWMN, BYND, CBUS, CRWD, CTRI, CXDO, DRUG, FWRD, GOLD, HY, IMMX, ISSC, LODE, LTBR, MPTI, MTRX, NERV, QUIK, RJET, RLAY, RNAC, STTK, TLS, UIS, UP, VSXY, VWAV, ZNTL

2026-08-31 30 added · 30 dropped

Added BETA, BLDR, BLLN, CAMP, CMP, CNTN, CPS, CRS, CRWD, CTMX, ESAB, FDMT, FSLR, IMMX, IMSR, LOAR, MTW, NERV, NET, Q, RJET, ROAD, SMMT, SPXC, STTK, STUB, SXI, TEL, XZO, ZURA

Dropped AEO, AMC, ATLC, BBBY, CDZI, CYRX, DMAC, ECHO, FMC, GSAT, HROW, IBRX, LPRO, MC, MLAB, MRVI, OBIO, ORLA, PLAY, PTON, PTRN, RAL, ROKU, RPAY, SAIL, SHOO, TMCI, TOI, VISN, VST

2026-07-31 32 added · 34 dropped

Added ADI, ALOY, ATI, BRUN, CDNS, CDZI, CECO, CENX, DY, FMC, FRMI, FTK, GEMI, GS, GTES, GTX, HY, IVZ, KDK, LGN, MC, MPTI, NTSK, ORLA, OWL, PTRN, PWP, PWR, TTI, VST, VWAV, WOLF

Dropped ARWR, AZTA, BILL, CAPR, CERS, DNLI, ESPR, GCO, GDRX, HOV, HUN, IOVA, LXRX, MASS, NGNE, NVEC, ODV, ORGO, RBLX, ROAD, SAIA, SKYT, SMMT, SN, SONO, SWIM, TDOC, TEL, TKNO, TRIP, TVTX, UNIT, XNCR, ZURA

2026-06-30 67 added · 67 dropped

Added ACHV, AGL, AGX, AIRJ, AIRS, ANGX, APPS, ARTV, ASYS, ATOM, AU, AVNW, BIOA, BLZE, CAT, CCOI, CGNX, CMI, CXDO, DC, DGXX, DUOT, ETN, FATE, FIGR, FNKO, GDRX, GSIT, HLIT, IAUX, IPGP, LODE, LPRO, MASS, MCHP, MDB, MEI, MRAM, MTRX, NXPI, OSS, PESI, PRIM, PRLD, QUIK, RBLX, RELL, RNAC, ROCK, RPAY, SGHT, SGMT, SONO, STEP, TBCH, TEL, TKNO, TMCI, TPC, UIS, VOXR, VUZI, XRX, ZBRA, ZIP, ZNTL, ZUMZ

Dropped AIRO, ALEC, ALOY, ARCT, AREC, AURA, AVTX, AVXL, BLMN, BROS, BZH, CACC, CALY, CAMP, CARL, CAVA, CENX, CG, CHRS, CNTN, CWK, DCTH, EBS, EGAN, EL, ENOV, FENC, FUN, GERN, IMMX, IMVT, KRO, KURA, LC, LE, LEG, LVWR, MBX, MNPR, MTW, NEOG, NEWT, NKTR, NNDM, OSCR, PHAT, PPIH, PWP, RAPP, SATS, SG, SMRT, SPRY, TECX, TWI, UPBD, URGN, USAU, VAC, VCYT, VOR, VREX, VSCO, VYGR, WLFC, WNC, YETI

2026-05-29 72 added · 76 dropped

Added AIR, AMBQ, APH, ARES, AUGO, AVAV, AVTX, AVXL, BWXT, BZH, CACC, CARL, CNL, CNTN, CTGO, CTRI, DELL, DXPE, ECHO, EME, EVC, FLY, GOLD, HL, HPE, HTFL, HYMC, IDR, IMMX, IMVT, KN, KRO, LEG, LIND, LXRX, MBX, MNPR, MNRO, MP, MTRN, MTZ, NB, NPO, NUAI, NVEC, ODV, OMER, ORCL, PHAT, PLPC, PLXS, PPTA, PVLA, QCOM, RBRK, RCKT, RIVN, ROAD, SATS, SLS, SPRY, SSRM, SVCO, TIC, TLN, USAU, VCYT, VGZ, VIAV, WHWK, WLFC, WYFI

Dropped ALGN, ANGI, APLS, APPS, ARCB, ASMB, ASO, BC, BCAX, BLFS, BOOT, BRCC, CBLL, CLDX, CMRC, CTKB, CTMX, CUK, FIVE, FIVN, FTK, FUBO, GTM, GYRE, HBB, HGV, HLF, HLLY, IPGP, IVZ, JAKK, JBIO, KKR, KOD, KODK, LENZ, LGIH, MATV, MATX, MBUU, MC, MCHP, MDB, MEG, MLKN, MYGN, NAGE, NAUT, NRG, NWL, OXM, PIPR, PRAA, PRIM, RGEN, RVLV, RXST, SHAK, SNCY, SONO, SSP, STEP, SWK, TNGX, TPC, VFF, VYX, WAL, WEAV, WGS, WWW, XPO, XPOF, XRAY, ZBRA, ZUMZ

2026-04-30 128 added · 130 dropped

Added AIRO, ALGN, ALM, ALNT, ALOY, AMC, ANGI, ANNX, ANRO, AREC, ASMB, ATRO, AURA, BAND, BETR, BHE, BLFS, BLMN, BRCC, BWMN, BXC, BYND, CALY, CAMP, CHYM, CLDX, CLFD, CLYM, CMRC, COMP, CORT, CRCL, CTEV, CTKB, CWK, CYRX, DRUG, EGAN, ENPH, ENS, EVGO, FEIM, FENC, FND, FWDI, GERN, GLSI, GLW, GPGI, GRPN, GSAT, GYRE, HBB, HGV, HLF, HLLY, HOV, IHRT, INBX, IRWD, JBI, JBIO, KALU, KLC, KMTS, KTOS, KURA, LCID, LE, LGIH, LYEL, MATX, MBUU, MGTX, MLAB, MLKN, MRCY, MRNA, MRVI, MYGN, MYRG, NEOG, NEWT, NMAX, NNDM, NUTX, NVAX, NX, NXT, ORN, OSCR, PLAY, PLSE, PRIM, RAL, RAPP, RHLD, RKT, RYAM, SANM, SDGR, SSP, SSYS, SWRD, TATT, TDUP, TSHA, TVTX, UEC, UNIT, UPBD, URGN, USAR, UUUU, VELO, VFF, VOR, VOYG, VSEC, VYGR, WLDN, WNC, WS, XFOR, XPOF, XRAY, XXI, ZURA

Dropped ACDC, ADI, ALB, ALIT, AMPL, APO, ARES, ASAN, ATI, BALY, BBNX, BBW, BBWI, BFH, BITF, BX, CATX, CCO, CE, CEG, CGNX, CGON, CIA, CLB, COF, CPAY, CRBG, CRGY, CRI, CRL, CRS, CRWD, CVRX, CZR, DAN, DBRG, DD, DELL, DFTX, DXPE, EQH, ESOA, ESTA, EXPE, EXTR, FET, FLOC, FOXF, FSLY, GAP, GOGO, GPRE, GTES, HELE, HLNE, HP, HPE, HPK, IMMX, INGM, INN, KAI, KN, KOS, KRUS, LB, LBRT, LEVI, LNC, LOVE, LUV, M, MAGN, META, MGNI, MTRX, MTZ, MUR, NE, NET, NOG, NOV, NTGR, NXPI, OII, OIS, OLED, OLN, OWL, PAR, PAYO, PEB, PENN, PGEN, PII, PRKS, PSTG, PTEN, PUMP, QCOM, QRVO, RBRK, RL, SLAB, SM, SOC, SPHR, SWKS, SYF, TBBK, TPG, TRU, TTD, TTGT, TTI, TWLO, UAA, UDMY, VAL, VKTX, VST, VSTM, VSTS, WBD, WEX, WFRD, WHD, WVE, XPRO, ZBIO

2026-03-31 73 added · 70 dropped

Added ADPT, ALEC, ALLO, APLS, ARCT, ASPN, ATKR, BALY, CATX, CDE, CGNX, CHRS, CRI, CRML, CVRX, DCH, DD, DMRA, DNLI, EDIT, ELDN, ENOV, EQH, ESOA, ESPR, FCEL, FLOC, FOSL, FUBO, GNRC, HELE, IART, IMMX, INGM, ISSC, JAKK, KAI, KE, KEYS, KRMN, LOVE, LUV, LWLG, MEG, MIR, MTW, NEGG, NUVB, OBIO, OPTX, PDYN, PRKS, PRLB, QXO, RCUS, RL, RXST, RXT, SCCO, SHLS, SLDB, SNPS, TDOC, TSSI, UAA, UAMY, ULH, UROY, VSTM, VSTS, WVE, YETI, ZBIO

Dropped ADV, AESI, AGX, APA, ARHS, ARLO, BBY, BHVN, BLMN, BLZE, BMBL, CFLT, CLMT, CLNE, CYRX, DKS, DOMO, DOW, DSP, DUOL, ECPG, EXOD, GDYN, GEVO, GLTO, GOAI, GOSS, GTLB, GTLS, HGV, HNST, HUBS, INSE, INTA, IOT, KVYO, LFCR, NUTX, OMF, OPFI, ORCL, ORIC, OS, PAL, PCOR, PD, PEGA, PINS, QTRX, RNG, RYAM, SDRL, SF, SKYX, SNOW, SPCE, STTK, SVC, TALO, TBCH, THRY, TLN, TOST, VG, VTYX, VUZI, XFOR, XRX, ZIP, ZURA

2026-02-27 19 added · 24 dropped

Added ADEA, ARRY, CRBG, CRL, DCTH, GDYN, HGV, MTRX, ORCL, ORIC, PAR, PD, PEGA, PINS, RNG, RYAM, SNOW, STTK, XNCR

Dropped CAR, CGNX, CPS, EGHT, ENOV, HI, JHG, KRMN, KYMR, MIR, MLAB, MTDR, MTW, NGVT, NPO, OLPX, OVV, PNRG, RBBN, RL, SLDB, TDOC, WSM, ZBIO

2026-01-30 22 added · 26 dropped

Added ARHS, BMBL, CGNX, CLMT, CPAY, CPS, CRWV, EL, ENOV, HUBS, META, MTDR, NGVT, NOV, PII, SDRL, SHOO, TBBK, TDOC, VYX, WSM, ZIP

Dropped AARD, ADPT, CIVI, COMM, CVLT, DCTH, FUBO, GES, GSAT, HNRG, HOUS, MBX, MFH, MNMD, MNPR, MTRX, OMER, ORCL, PEGA, PHAT, PINS, SEMR, SEPN, SHCO, SSP, XNCR

2025-12-31 43 added · 43 dropped

Added AARD, AXTI, AZTA, BBW, BBY, CABA, CAPR, CAR, DBI, DOW, ESI, EXOD, GLTO, GOAI, GSAT, HNRG, HUN, JBL, KN, KRMN, LRMR, MTW, NAUT, NPO, OII, OLPX, OMER, PAL, PEGA, PHAT, PPIH, SAIL, SF, SHCO, SKYX, SNDK, SPCE, SSP, TALO, VTYX, VUZI, WEX, XFOR

Dropped AIRS, ALEC, ALT, ARCT, ASPN, BKKT, BRY, CATX, CHPT, CPS, DOUG, EDIT, ENVA, ETHZ, FLOC, FRMM, GPRO, HPP, HUBS, KRRO, LFMD, MEI, MNTK, OM, ONEW, PATH, PDYN, QSI, RAPT, REPX, RNAC, RNG, RXT, S, SMLR, TDOC, TGEN, TKNO, TONX, TSSI, UAMY, UIS, VTLE

2025-11-28 30 added · 32 dropped

Added AMRC, ASPN, BBNX, BNED, BULL, CHPT, CIA, DCTH, DMAC, DOMO, DOUG, FLOC, GEVO, HPP, HUBS, LEVI, MIR, NTGR, RNG, ROOT, RUN, SEMR, SENS, SEPN, SLDP, SRPT, STX, TDOC, VECO, VG

Dropped AQST, AVNT, BHF, BYRN, CAR, CCLD, CPAY, CRL, DNLI, EQH, GKOS, JXN, KD, KNF, LIND, LRMR, MTDR, MTW, OII, OPRX, ORIC, QTWO, SF, SHCO, SNOW, SNV, TALO, TBBK, VYGR, WBS, WEX, WVE

2025-10-31 23 added · 26 dropped

Added BE, BMNR, CAL, CCLD, CPAY, DKS, DXPE, GOSS, GPRE, KD, LPTH, MTDR, MUR, OM, OVV, PATH, PLUG, QCOM, TALO, TTI, TWLO, VAL, WHD

Dropped BBW, BDC, DRUG, ERAS, ETNB, EVLV, FRSH, HNRG, HPP, HUBS, HYMCL, KN, NGVT, NPKI, NUVB, OLPX, PD, PEGA, PRLB, PRO, SEPN, TRUP, VCTR, VSTS, WLFC, WTO

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.