← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Momentum

Stocks with the strongest prior price performance, excluding the most recent month.

560 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-16 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-1.8%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000-5.1%relative return
5-day z-score-2.37σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+30.7%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-11.7%-8.5%-5.2%-1.9%+1.4%2026-07-232026-10-16
Momentum vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-2.9%-8.9%-5.6%-6.2%-8.1%+30.7%+29.5%
vs FW 3000-1.8%-6.8%-5.1%-8.5%-7.9%+18.7%+15.6%
Q5 − Q1 spread-0.3%-4.0%-2.9%-10.0%-5.8%-1.4%-9.3%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 24% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology5.00%3.292025-11-28-5.9%-13.1%-5.5%-2.0%-13.6%+146.9%+121.6%
LLYEli Lilly and CompanyHealthcare5.00%0.802026-08-31+0.4%+6.6%+9.0%+6.2%+8.6%+17.5%+53.0%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology5.00%3.292025-10-31-5.6%-14.6%-13.5%-11.2%-17.5%+208.1%+358.4%
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare4.94%0.592026-08-31+0.9%-2.2%-5.3%-0.9%-3.5%+25.5%+36.7%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology4.60%2.872025-10-31-5.8%-14.2%-17.3%-10.4%-25.3%+143.5%+141.9%
LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology3.35%2.272025-10-31-4.9%-17.2%-8.3%-17.4%-19.7%+54.6%+83.2%
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology3.19%0.932026-06-30-2.2%-9.3%-1.6%-4.4%+0.2%+42.0%+57.3%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.Technology2.94%2.152025-11-28-4.8%-19.3%-7.9%-27.2%-20.0%+59.8%+80.8%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Industrials2.80%1.022025-11-28-0.7%-8.7%-9.7%-18.3%-9.9%+28.3%+38.1%
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.Healthcare2.71%1.472026-08-31+0.5%+0.2%-0.6%+12.5%+0.4%+41.5%+78.6%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology2.60%3.292026-03-31-4.6%-22.9%-20.5%+2.8%-16.1%+262.0%+197.5%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology2.23%1.372026-07-31-7.6%-18.3%-5.9%+5.0%-13.9%+85.7%+65.5%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Technology2.02%1.402026-07-31-7.0%-17.3%-4.3%+24.0%-14.1%+94.0%+86.0%
KLACKLA CorporationTechnology1.92%0.922025-10-31-5.0%-15.2%-6.4%-24.1%-15.0%+36.9%+53.3%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology1.92%3.292026-02-27-6.9%-17.9%-27.5%-19.3%-25.3%+447.3%+800.4%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.Industrials1.91%0.582025-03-31-0.6%-8.3%-2.0%-10.7%-3.1%+41.2%+49.9%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology1.78%2.822026-04-30-5.6%-17.2%-6.7%+8.9%-13.8%+168.5%+156.7%
AMGNAmgen Inc.Healthcare1.72%0.832026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+4.2%+12.2%+17.1%+2.6%+34.8%+49.5%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology1.52%3.292025-07-31-7.5%-18.4%-25.5%-30.0%-30.7%+132.8%+193.0%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.Technology1.45%0.582026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-2.6%+5.2%+4.3%-0.3%+47.1%+68.1%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationBasic Materials1.27%1.182025-11-28-0.6%-4.2%+2.5%+12.0%-1.1%+43.7%+57.3%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology1.18%3.292025-08-29-6.9%-16.4%-24.8%-40.5%-27.0%+92.9%+176.2%
GLWCorning IncTechnology0.99%1.362025-08-29-4.6%-15.8%-12.1%-15.3%-14.1%+51.5%+53.7%
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.99%1.672026-08-31-7.0%-13.2%-0.4%+11.6%-5.4%+113.0%+102.4%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb CompanyHealthcare0.97%0.772026-09-30 NEW-1.4%+1.1%-4.3%-1.9%-3.2%+15.7%+43.1%
NEMNewmont CorporationBasic Materials0.92%0.602026-09-30 NEW+2.4%+0.6%-3.9%+25.5%+2.8%+19.5%+27.9%
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy0.86%1.492026-08-31+0.2%+5.1%+12.5%+53.5%+20.9%+197.4%+164.4%
VLOValero Energy CorporationEnergy0.86%1.902026-03-31+0.1%+2.5%+7.6%+46.2%+14.7%+177.2%+182.1%
PSXPhillips 66Energy0.77%1.312026-08-31+1.4%+5.4%+7.3%+42.4%+14.8%+131.9%+132.9%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.Basic Materials0.76%1.762026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-5.4%-2.6%+9.8%-0.4%+38.2%+68.3%
BNYBank of New York Mellon CorpFinancial Services0.75%0.582026-08-31+0.9%+0.4%-6.8%-10.2%-0.9%+25.0%+33.9%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology0.73%0.872026-06-30-7.2%-15.7%+7.5%+1.1%-9.8%+81.7%+54.4%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.Industrials0.72%0.562025-11-28-1.6%-10.5%-0.7%-3.3%-1.6%+49.8%+44.7%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.71%0.572026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+4.7%+4.5%+26.3%+8.1%+28.0%+39.8%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials0.70%1.232025-10-31-3.9%-15.0%-17.2%-32.1%-14.5%+27.5%+14.5%
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology0.64%2.042026-06-30-6.0%-24.9%-9.3%+16.0%-13.7%+132.2%+124.1%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials0.60%3.292025-06-30-6.3%-21.1%-16.7%+1.8%-20.1%+154.7%+89.8%
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Unknown0.58%0.622025-08-29+0.0%+0.2%+9.6%+16.4%+0.0%+7.4%+60.9%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare0.57%3.292026-03-31-7.8%-3.1%+41.5%+282.3%+13.2%+639.3%+686.5%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.56%0.622026-08-31+0.9%+6.5%+4.5%+2.1%+1.5%+32.3%+52.1%
SLBSlb N.V.Energy0.55%1.102026-09-30 NEW+2.3%+1.1%-3.2%+5.4%+1.6%+31.1%+55.7%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology0.54%3.292024-12-31-5.2%-25.3%-11.5%-1.1%-15.2%+123.6%+426.4%
TGTTarget CorporationConsumer Defensive0.54%1.392026-08-31-1.5%+0.4%-2.5%+15.6%-1.6%+62.2%+76.6%
FDXFedEx CorporationIndustrials0.53%1.082026-04-30-0.7%+0.6%-3.3%-6.6%+3.0%+27.2%+56.6%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology0.50%2.892025-11-28-5.3%-19.3%-12.5%-13.0%-18.9%+68.1%+130.9%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Technology0.47%1.342026-03-31-3.2%-13.5%-1.1%+1.9%-9.0%+63.0%+100.9%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology0.46%0.582026-01-30-5.3%-16.5%-5.8%-12.6%-19.7%+71.8%+77.0%
NTRANatera, Inc.Healthcare0.44%1.582026-07-31-2.8%-1.8%+6.5%+48.6%-4.8%+71.7%+119.3%
TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy0.44%1.162026-08-31+4.4%+2.9%+0.9%+3.8%+9.1%+62.2%+99.4%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Industrials0.44%1.492025-06-30-2.9%-16.1%-12.9%-21.4%-13.0%+54.4%+72.3%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology0.42%2.822025-11-28-7.1%-25.5%-26.6%-25.6%-19.1%+26.2%+110.9%
NUENucor CorporationBasic Materials0.40%1.342026-08-31+0.6%+2.4%+3.4%+6.5%+9.6%+58.4%+89.6%
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.Healthcare0.40%0.662026-08-31+0.1%+6.9%+13.0%+12.7%+14.4%+24.8%+64.8%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology0.38%2.992025-05-30-6.7%-26.0%-4.6%-18.4%-5.4%+42.3%+97.2%
STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services0.37%0.952026-08-31-1.1%-5.3%-8.9%-9.6%-4.6%+31.5%+45.4%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PlcBasic Materials0.36%1.002025-04-30+1.4%-1.4%-10.1%+19.1%-1.2%+12.7%+29.1%
HUMHumana Inc.Healthcare0.34%0.632026-09-30 NEW-4.4%-4.3%+7.0%+4.7%+8.3%+62.5%+59.3%
TWLOTwilio Inc.Technology0.34%2.172026-08-31-10.6%-15.6%+0.2%+32.0%-16.4%+71.8%+126.6%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.Healthcare0.33%3.292025-12-31-6.0%-6.2%-6.8%-5.7%-13.3%+123.4%+259.1%
ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.32%2.302026-06-30-2.0%-5.6%+9.6%+33.4%-4.1%+100.2%+182.3%
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.31%0.782026-08-31-5.1%-14.1%+3.3%+24.1%-2.8%+93.2%+70.4%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology0.31%1.422025-06-30-8.2%-24.5%-16.6%-29.3%-17.8%+49.7%+42.2%
OKTAOkta, Inc.Technology0.27%1.302026-08-31-10.2%-19.3%+2.7%+37.6%-10.4%+116.6%+111.9%
BIIBBiogen Inc.Healthcare0.25%0.722026-07-31-1.1%+3.1%+8.0%+16.0%+3.0%+32.2%+61.9%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.Basic Materials0.24%1.002026-05-29-0.1%+0.9%+2.5%+0.2%+8.5%+43.1%+66.5%
CNCCentene Corp.Healthcare0.23%1.272026-07-31-1.9%+5.8%+6.2%+8.5%+11.3%+68.1%+93.2%
ONON Semiconductor CorporationTechnology0.22%0.572026-08-31-2.3%-7.1%+2.9%-20.1%-6.3%+33.0%+43.0%
HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy0.20%0.582026-09-30 NEW+1.8%+2.9%-0.4%+2.9%+5.3%+20.2%+52.6%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare0.19%1.162026-08-31+2.2%+7.1%+4.4%+3.7%+4.5%+59.9%+71.7%
ATIATI Inc.Industrials0.19%2.822025-10-31-2.0%-3.3%-3.1%-7.1%-2.0%+61.7%+122.7%
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.19%1.242026-09-30 NEW-3.7%+0.8%+12.5%+27.9%+3.5%+66.7%+96.7%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Industrials0.18%0.722026-09-30 NEW-1.4%+1.4%+2.6%+11.2%+6.1%+32.1%+68.7%
GHGuardant Health, Inc.Healthcare0.18%2.802025-07-31-4.4%-5.3%-11.6%+5.6%-11.1%+55.3%+147.1%
ROKURoku, Inc.Communication Services0.17%0.732026-08-31-0.1%+1.1%+0.6%+9.1%+1.5%+42.4%+56.8%
MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.Technology0.16%1.922026-01-30-3.4%-20.5%-4.9%-7.3%-7.9%+53.1%+91.6%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Industrials0.16%1.602026-04-30-2.8%-0.2%-2.3%-20.8%+2.1%+18.4%+66.1%
SNXTD Synnex CorpTechnology0.16%0.672026-05-29-3.1%-9.6%-7.1%-0.3%-3.8%+65.8%+59.3%
VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare0.16%1.162026-03-31+2.4%+5.8%+10.1%+8.8%+5.3%+53.3%+93.4%
XPOXPO Logistics, Inc.Industrials0.15%0.642026-08-31-1.1%+1.7%+7.1%-12.8%+6.1%+37.4%+44.5%
CRSCarpenter Technology CorporationBasic Materials0.15%1.592024-05-31-0.9%-2.3%-7.6%-37.3%-3.0%+20.0%+56.1%
DINOHF Sinclair CorporationEnergy0.14%1.632026-02-27+0.5%+3.3%+8.1%+41.5%+16.7%+178.2%+148.7%
MKSIMKS Inc.Technology0.14%1.852025-12-31-6.0%-18.8%-14.8%-37.7%-19.0%+34.8%+58.1%
PRPermian Resources CorporationEnergy0.13%1.292026-08-31+4.2%+6.8%+8.0%+15.8%+16.4%+79.4%+107.0%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.Industrials0.13%0.842026-08-31-1.7%-6.8%-0.9%+3.2%-5.2%+40.0%+56.9%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor CorporationTechnology0.13%0.822026-03-31-3.2%-17.8%-6.6%-25.0%-17.5%+40.9%+45.3%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology0.13%1.482026-01-30-5.9%-22.9%-23.1%-18.1%-27.6%+33.7%+62.8%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy0.13%0.812026-08-31+0.4%+3.7%-0.5%+4.0%+6.5%+48.8%+69.9%
RVTYRevvity, Inc.Healthcare0.13%0.662026-09-30 NEW-1.3%-1.0%+6.4%+34.9%-0.2%+58.1%+66.2%
BENFranklin Resources, Inc.Financial Services0.12%0.672026-09-30 NEW-1.3%-3.2%-5.2%-3.1%-3.5%+34.2%+42.7%
OVVOvintiv Inc.Energy0.12%0.892026-08-31+4.8%+8.5%+11.2%+13.5%+19.9%+79.6%+90.2%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology0.12%1.932026-02-27-5.2%-27.0%-26.1%-1.4%-23.3%+85.5%+95.9%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology0.11%1.732026-03-31-4.9%-25.1%-16.2%-24.2%-28.3%+39.8%+65.8%
APAAPA CorporationEnergy0.11%1.292026-04-30+4.1%+7.1%+9.5%+34.9%+18.3%+105.7%+118.8%
CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.11%1.552026-09-30 NEW-2.0%-0.5%+7.9%+30.9%+1.7%+50.5%+75.8%
ARMKAramarkIndustrials0.11%0.552026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+0.6%-2.1%-2.8%+3.2%+51.1%+40.4%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.10%3.292026-03-31-9.8%-26.8%-24.2%-24.8%-26.0%+105.1%+127.1%
VICRVicor CorporationTechnology0.10%3.292025-11-28-12.9%-28.0%-14.0%-17.2%-33.7%+74.7%+234.1%
AMKRAmkor Technology, Inc.Technology0.10%0.942025-12-31-5.1%-14.9%-16.9%-35.9%-20.2%+6.4%+34.6%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.10%0.702025-06-30-4.0%-15.3%-21.8%-24.1%-21.5%+29.5%+28.7%
TTMITTM Technologies, Inc.Technology0.10%1.752025-06-30-7.4%-22.4%-20.4%-35.2%-23.6%+36.1%+61.3%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.10%0.992026-07-31+2.8%+7.2%+9.5%+18.0%+11.1%+37.8%+66.8%
ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials0.09%0.732026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-5.7%-13.9%-18.1%-9.7%-31.9%-1.6%
FIVEFive Below, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.09%0.782026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+3.7%-4.9%+10.6%+1.4%+18.2%+46.0%
MOG-AMoog Inc.Industrials0.09%1.322026-02-27+0.9%+1.5%+1.1%-10.0%-3.4%+51.7%+78.0%
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorporationHealthcare0.09%3.292026-05-29-8.1%-16.9%-20.5%+43.6%-31.3%+318.5%+314.3%
VIRTVirtu Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.09%1.342026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-1.2%-1.6%-4.4%+3.0%+73.0%+72.8%
FROGJFrog Ltd.Technology0.09%1.682026-06-30-10.8%-17.5%-9.2%+3.8%-13.1%+35.0%+80.9%
BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.09%1.792025-01-31-2.4%-4.5%+7.2%-12.8%+7.3%+62.5%+98.0%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc.Healthcare0.09%3.292026-02-27-3.5%-13.4%-8.8%+45.4%-22.7%+328.3%+487.5%
ARWArrow Electronics, Inc.Technology0.09%1.002026-08-31-2.5%-5.8%-2.1%-0.2%-5.5%+94.8%+82.7%
FORMFormFactor, Inc.Technology0.09%3.242026-01-30-7.3%-24.8%-11.3%-6.9%-29.7%+88.3%+145.9%
SANMSanmina CorporationTechnology0.09%1.072025-07-31-6.9%-19.2%-12.0%-19.6%-18.3%+17.1%+33.1%
HLHecla Mining CompanyBasic Materials0.09%0.952025-10-31-1.7%-10.4%-19.1%-0.1%-10.2%-20.3%+8.1%
AAAlcoa CorporationBasic Materials0.08%0.562026-09-30 NEW+2.5%-1.8%-6.7%-8.3%-1.3%-21.6%+14.6%
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc.Technology0.08%0.932025-09-30-5.6%-17.5%-9.2%-24.4%-15.5%+13.8%+25.5%
KYMRKymera Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.08%1.692025-11-28-3.1%-6.8%-11.0%-5.1%-6.3%+34.7%+66.6%
LFUSLittelfuse, Inc.Technology0.08%0.832026-03-31-2.8%-10.7%-6.6%-8.1%-10.1%+51.5%+45.4%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.Communication Services0.08%2.262025-09-30-0.7%-1.7%-0.6%+4.0%-0.6%+35.0%+84.8%
KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc.Industrials0.08%1.052026-06-30-0.7%+0.5%-2.8%-10.1%+1.9%+25.0%+48.4%
CHYMChime Financial, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology0.08%0.782026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-1.4%-2.2%+42.9%+11.4%+17.9%+52.0%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services0.08%2.162025-08-29-11.0%-19.6%-31.4%-42.4%-21.3%+47.5%+25.7%
SUNSunoco LPEnergy0.08%0.862026-08-31-1.6%+1.9%-7.0%+0.7%+2.0%+48.3%+60.0%
BRKRBruker CorporationHealthcare0.07%1.392026-08-31-3.1%-6.9%-10.7%-11.8%-15.4%+16.7%+52.0%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare0.07%3.292026-02-27-8.2%-12.7%+8.2%+24.1%-2.8%+363.6%+255.8%
KRYSKrystal Biotech, Inc.Healthcare0.07%1.702026-05-29-4.1%-4.5%-6.0%-3.3%-4.8%+28.4%+64.0%
MSGSMadison Square Garden Sports Corp.Communication Services0.07%0.952026-03-31-2.1%-1.5%-0.7%+0.5%-2.2%+53.1%+77.6%
AMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.Financial Services0.07%0.682026-08-31+0.2%-0.9%+7.9%+10.3%+5.0%+33.1%+60.7%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc.Consumer Defensive0.07%1.972026-07-31+0.8%+1.8%-6.1%-3.2%+1.1%+70.4%+93.9%
GKOSGlaukos CorporationHealthcare0.07%2.062026-08-31-0.5%-0.5%+0.6%+8.3%+0.4%+46.0%+92.6%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology0.07%3.292025-11-28-9.3%-26.6%-5.6%-20.1%-20.4%+87.3%+156.6%
VSATViasat, Inc.Technology0.07%2.392025-09-30-4.3%-18.3%-23.0%-20.8%-16.4%+70.7%+61.2%
ALSNAllison Transmission Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.602026-09-30 NEW-0.7%+1.8%-4.5%-6.3%-1.3%+15.0%+36.0%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.07%0.982026-05-29-2.9%-6.7%-24.4%-34.9%-14.8%-14.0%+21.3%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.07%2.542025-10-31-4.4%-10.9%-15.9%-35.6%-14.6%-15.8%+46.4%
FLSFlowserve CorporationIndustrials0.07%0.582026-09-30 NEW-0.4%-2.4%-4.3%-1.3%-3.6%+2.6%+41.2%
OSCROscar Health, Inc.Healthcare0.07%0.732026-07-31-4.7%-4.4%-0.8%+10.3%+3.4%+121.9%+54.3%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.07%2.192025-11-28-5.7%-10.4%-10.0%-4.9%-8.6%+47.4%+65.7%
PBFPBF Energy Inc.Energy0.07%2.502026-02-27-2.8%+0.3%+9.5%+36.9%+9.8%+217.4%+205.9%
LTHLife Time Group Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.592026-08-31-0.1%-0.2%-0.6%-3.4%+1.6%+52.4%+58.8%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc.Healthcare0.06%3.292025-11-28-2.6%-7.0%-19.1%-25.0%-17.0%-18.0%+321.6%
EATBrinker International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.06%1.042026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+5.3%+3.8%+10.3%+5.5%+42.2%+56.0%
AVTAvnet, Inc.Technology0.06%1.132026-08-31-3.1%-9.4%-6.3%+0.5%-9.9%+89.7%+75.1%
PCVXVaxcyte, Inc.Healthcare0.06%1.122026-08-31-2.5%-10.9%+9.4%+14.3%+11.8%+37.9%+44.8%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc.Technology0.06%3.292026-02-27-9.8%-31.1%-28.1%-32.5%-23.9%+116.8%+129.4%
SMSM Energy CompanyEnergy0.06%0.572026-09-30 NEW+5.3%+6.8%+6.8%+18.6%+16.9%+115.9%+86.2%
TKRThe Timken CompanyIndustrials0.06%0.852026-06-30-0.5%-3.2%-4.0%-20.0%-3.7%+34.8%+52.5%
MXLMaxLinear, Inc.Technology0.06%3.292026-04-30-8.8%-25.8%-12.1%-21.8%-21.0%+309.2%+309.9%
CHRDChord Energy CorporationEnergy0.06%0.632026-09-30 NEW+4.2%+9.2%+7.0%+12.3%+15.3%+71.5%+78.9%
HNGEHinge Health, Inc.Healthcare0.06%1.332026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-3.6%+4.5%+29.3%+2.0%+113.5%+96.7%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.06%3.292026-01-30-0.2%-6.8%-11.5%-20.1%-10.2%+143.9%+260.1%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc.Financial Services0.06%0.652026-05-29-4.6%-6.7%-14.7%-23.6%-11.6%+35.2%+24.2%
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.06%3.292026-01-30-3.5%+5.4%+12.1%+5.5%-1.3%+61.2%+187.4%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stockIndustrials0.06%1.052026-09-30 NEW-3.9%-15.5%-22.0%-41.9%-18.9%+1.1%+29.9%
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.Technology0.06%1.012026-08-31-0.0%-0.5%+0.2%+2.0%-0.3%+69.1%+61.0%
ACAArcosa, Inc.Basic Materials0.05%0.752026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.1%+0.9%+1.4%+0.7%+38.5%+58.6%
KEXKirby CorporationIndustrials0.05%0.962026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+0.1%-1.4%-8.5%+4.0%+23.8%+61.8%
ENSEnerSysIndustrials0.05%0.932025-11-28-2.4%-6.2%-5.3%-15.5%-8.1%+15.5%+39.7%
IMVTImmunovant, Inc.Healthcare0.05%2.752026-04-30-2.8%-12.3%-27.7%-32.1%-20.9%+5.1%+49.1%
PLXSPlexus Corp.Technology0.05%0.952026-04-30-3.5%-12.2%-6.6%-11.9%-11.7%+56.8%+53.4%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc.Basic Materials0.05%0.662026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-10.3%-12.3%+17.2%-4.4%+45.4%+25.4%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.05%1.312026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-3.4%+1.9%+13.1%-1.8%+75.2%+61.3%
BLTEBelite Bio, IncHealthcare0.05%1.902025-11-28-6.5%-7.6%-16.5%-8.6%-15.9%-10.7%+75.7%
NOVNOV Inc.Energy0.05%0.872026-08-31+1.6%-0.2%-5.7%-5.6%+1.1%+23.3%+51.1%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials0.05%2.342026-07-31+2.0%-4.5%-1.2%+59.7%+10.8%+77.7%+127.7%
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.05%3.292026-08-31-7.5%-6.8%+32.9%+165.5%-8.1%+398.9%+508.0%
MATXMatson, Inc.Industrials0.05%2.192026-06-30-0.8%+4.1%+0.9%+10.2%+7.0%+91.3%+150.7%
NENoble Corporation PlcEnergy0.05%0.902026-08-31+2.7%+4.1%-0.4%+3.3%+5.6%+61.2%+63.3%
PATHUiPath Inc.Technology0.05%0.562026-09-30 NEW-6.3%-4.7%-4.0%+26.0%+0.1%-21.6%-23.0%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc.Industrials0.05%1.182026-02-27-3.3%-14.0%-10.2%-31.9%-10.5%+55.6%+50.6%
LNTHLantheus Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.05%1.622026-08-31-0.3%-0.4%-0.9%-3.9%+0.2%+49.8%+76.4%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.Healthcare0.05%3.292025-12-31-1.8%+8.3%+11.4%+4.7%+12.9%+22.2%+269.7%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.05%1.152026-05-29-0.4%-3.7%+2.5%+6.7%-4.8%+52.2%+96.1%
HXLHexcel CorporationIndustrials0.05%0.632026-08-31+0.4%+6.2%+2.4%-17.8%+7.5%+22.8%+45.8%
CGONCG Oncology Inc.Healthcare0.05%1.472026-02-27-3.2%-6.2%-19.8%-15.8%-15.6%+44.1%+39.0%
LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare0.05%0.882025-09-30-1.0%-2.1%+4.2%-2.2%-5.4%+56.3%+61.2%
RNGRingCentral, Inc.Technology0.05%2.202026-08-31-5.6%-4.8%+5.0%+95.7%+1.0%+162.6%+184.2%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare0.04%2.382025-09-30-2.7%-14.1%+162.2%+109.0%-9.6%+206.7%+476.3%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.Consumer Cyclical0.04%0.982026-09-30 NEW+0.8%+7.5%+12.9%+68.6%+13.8%+21.8%+115.5%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials0.04%0.702024-12-31-6.7%-21.1%-17.4%-39.4%-17.3%-31.2%-10.1%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Industrials0.04%2.362025-11-28-2.8%-8.2%-1.0%+26.5%-0.1%+159.7%+191.5%
LSTRLandstar System, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.642026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+1.5%+0.8%-17.3%+1.8%+21.9%+39.1%
MTRNMaterion CorporationBasic Materials0.04%1.632026-03-31-2.7%-12.5%-2.4%-1.2%-9.0%+97.9%+91.4%
SNDRSchneider National, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.912026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+0.0%-3.4%-16.3%-1.1%+20.0%+40.8%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology0.04%1.392025-07-31-8.6%-25.6%-22.5%-40.0%-34.4%+34.6%+35.0%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.04%2.622025-11-28+0.0%-4.8%-6.3%-26.6%-7.8%-16.9%+78.1%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.04%3.202026-05-29-6.0%-4.9%-21.0%-12.5%-15.8%+29.8%+84.7%
VALValaris LimitedEnergy0.04%1.102026-08-31+1.9%+2.0%+1.9%+7.8%+8.7%+69.3%+70.2%
XMTRXometry, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.922026-06-30-8.7%-18.1%-6.5%+5.1%-11.6%+52.9%+86.7%
AGXArgan, Inc.Industrials0.04%0.752024-05-31-5.9%-12.0%-11.4%-42.6%-8.6%+10.6%+11.1%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc.Communication Services0.04%3.222026-06-30-2.7%-7.8%-6.4%-7.8%-8.6%+155.0%+132.3%
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.04%3.292025-11-28-2.6%-12.4%-24.2%-21.8%-13.6%+137.3%+157.7%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy0.04%0.922026-09-30 NEW+1.0%+3.1%-0.8%+5.2%+6.0%+51.3%+72.6%
KGSKodiak Gas Services, Inc.Energy0.04%0.872026-04-30-1.2%-11.7%-19.6%-27.1%-10.9%+29.3%+42.8%
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.04%1.652026-08-31-1.4%+6.0%+19.1%+36.4%+9.2%+130.5%+115.0%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.04%3.022025-11-28-3.3%-12.5%-25.5%-31.2%-18.1%+74.9%+99.1%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.04%1.742025-08-29-0.0%-6.9%-7.0%-22.2%-6.1%+41.5%+92.7%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Real Estate0.04%0.932026-03-31+1.4%+1.3%+8.6%-3.6%+9.5%+30.0%+78.4%
AXTIAXT, Inc.Technology0.04%3.292025-12-31-11.1%-24.8%-26.5%-2.8%-33.5%+214.8%+1021.4%
HAEHaemonetics CorporationHealthcare0.04%1.922026-08-31-2.5%-0.4%+9.1%+52.8%+12.3%+47.6%+143.5%
SPHRSphere Entertainment Co.Communication Services0.04%2.032025-10-31-4.9%-2.7%-28.7%-22.3%-23.0%+8.9%+67.9%
HCCWarrior Met Coal, Inc.Energy0.03%1.042026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-3.4%+2.3%+11.1%+2.1%+2.3%+37.5%
LFSTLifeStance Health Group, Inc.Healthcare0.03%2.212026-07-31-5.1%-5.5%-6.6%+8.6%-2.4%+66.8%+126.2%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare0.03%1.322026-07-31-6.1%-9.3%-16.0%+7.7%-16.9%+47.9%+40.4%
CLMTCalumet Inc.Basic Materials0.03%3.062026-03-31-0.8%+2.4%-2.1%+34.9%+10.2%+190.6%+206.7%
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare0.03%3.292026-01-30-10.0%-16.5%-9.3%-30.8%-8.7%+259.9%+437.8%
RELYRemitly Global, Inc.Technology0.03%0.842026-09-30 NEW-2.0%+0.1%+10.2%+5.6%+13.2%+75.1%+56.1%
UNFUniFirst CorporationIndustrials0.03%0.942026-08-31-0.7%+0.8%+0.5%-9.1%+5.0%+36.9%+63.7%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare0.03%1.032025-08-29-6.2%-16.7%-29.8%-35.9%-28.8%-43.3%+13.1%
CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%1.472026-08-31-0.6%-0.7%+2.5%+20.2%+1.2%+82.2%+92.0%
CONConcentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.892026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+3.6%+8.7%+22.5%+12.0%+97.2%+91.8%
DIODDiodes IncorporatedTechnology0.03%1.052026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-12.7%-10.3%-10.7%-14.4%+67.9%+49.1%
DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.Energy0.03%2.352025-09-30-0.4%+2.8%-2.0%+18.7%+7.3%+162.4%+128.7%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.03%2.982026-04-30-2.6%-4.8%-17.9%-5.3%-8.4%+49.8%+138.1%
OIIOceaneering International, Inc.Energy0.03%1.762026-04-30+1.7%-2.3%-5.4%-8.8%+0.4%+82.2%+93.2%
VSHVishay Intertechnology, Inc.Technology0.03%1.702026-05-29-3.6%-18.6%-14.8%-31.9%-14.9%+93.2%+66.1%
WHDCactus, Inc.Energy0.03%1.152026-08-31+0.9%-2.7%-7.4%+11.7%-0.8%+36.0%+76.8%
CRGYCrescent Energy CompanyEnergy0.03%0.752026-09-30 NEW+10.1%+8.8%-0.9%+22.1%+6.8%+69.0%+71.5%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.03%3.292025-08-29-6.3%-13.0%-17.3%-25.2%-15.7%+139.7%+153.6%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology0.03%1.022026-08-31-0.4%-0.3%+8.8%-10.1%+14.3%+65.9%+66.6%
ENVAEnova International, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.342026-07-31+0.2%-0.1%+1.8%-18.3%+6.5%+13.2%+59.2%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.Energy0.03%2.582026-08-31+1.7%+1.7%-2.4%+12.1%+5.3%+93.6%+109.5%
FSLYFastly, Inc.Technology0.03%2.932026-03-31-10.4%-23.3%-5.8%+15.7%-12.5%+120.7%+168.1%
GEOThe GEO Group, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.632026-08-31-2.3%-7.9%-9.8%-7.8%-5.9%+77.8%+65.8%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings, Inc.Energy0.03%2.112025-08-29-0.4%+1.9%-1.1%+7.5%+2.2%+137.4%+134.9%
TDWTidewater Inc.Energy0.03%1.062026-09-30 NEW+0.4%-6.9%-8.3%+2.7%-2.0%+57.4%+57.6%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc.Basic Materials0.03%3.292026-07-31-2.7%-17.2%-29.0%-30.7%-25.3%+11.6%+1.4%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.252026-07-31+1.2%+2.0%-5.5%-0.8%+4.9%+39.6%+73.6%
DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.03%0.872026-09-30 NEW-4.0%-9.5%-10.7%-24.8%-14.8%+6.7%+8.0%
MSGEMadison Square Garden Entertainment Corp.Communication Services0.03%1.052025-12-31-2.5%-3.8%-1.6%+1.8%-2.9%+44.3%+72.8%
EEExcelerate Energy, Inc.Energy0.03%0.812026-08-31+2.1%-4.5%-7.8%-16.1%+3.3%+19.2%+18.3%
HPHelmerich & Payne, Inc.Energy0.03%1.652026-04-30-0.7%-6.1%-8.5%+7.3%+0.8%+33.1%+66.4%
TNGXTango Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.03%3.092025-11-28-2.9%-7.4%+1.3%-19.7%-11.7%+148.8%+131.5%
CENXCentury Aluminum CompanyBasic Materials0.03%0.712025-12-31+2.4%-4.7%-10.2%-24.4%-2.6%-10.6%+9.8%
RLAYRelay Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.03%3.292025-11-28-5.9%-8.9%-13.6%-14.7%-9.8%+92.4%+146.3%
SEZLSezzle Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.552026-08-31-3.4%-0.6%+9.7%-19.6%+18.4%+101.5%+64.0%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings, Inc.Technology0.03%2.732026-02-27-8.6%-25.7%-27.8%-49.3%-37.1%+101.3%+73.4%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.03%0.712026-09-30 NEW-1.2%+5.3%+7.7%+19.2%+8.5%+98.1%+74.7%
NHCNational HealthCare CorporationHealthcare0.03%1.212026-01-30-1.1%+6.9%+9.7%+10.0%+10.6%+78.9%+101.2%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.03%3.292026-06-30-2.5%-17.4%-17.5%+43.3%-11.0%+223.6%+157.0%
WTWisdomTree, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.102026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-5.4%-7.3%+8.7%-11.9%+76.3%+63.4%
AAMIAcadian Asset ManagementFinancial Services0.03%1.482025-06-30-0.7%-1.7%+1.6%+15.0%+0.5%+97.0%+94.6%
BELFBBel Fuse Inc.Technology0.03%1.172025-08-29-5.2%-15.0%-14.1%-27.3%-14.9%+22.6%+37.9%
CDNACareDx, IncHealthcare0.03%3.292026-07-31-4.0%+0.5%+18.9%+70.2%-1.5%+239.7%+335.4%
CXWCoreCivic, Inc.Industrials0.03%0.682026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-6.9%-12.9%-3.1%-4.9%+60.5%+70.6%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.182025-04-30-4.7%-6.4%-18.7%+49.7%-9.5%+118.1%+66.8%
ASHAshland Inc.Basic Materials0.02%0.752026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+0.8%+3.0%+7.5%+4.8%+23.7%+49.2%
ATKRAtkore Inc.Industrials0.02%0.742026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.1%+0.7%+30.5%+0.2%+52.1%+46.4%
ATROAstronics CorporationIndustrials0.02%1.832025-06-30-0.1%-4.2%-6.4%-13.3%-8.7%+42.1%+57.2%
COHUCohu, Inc.Technology0.02%2.242026-03-31-7.4%-25.5%-12.0%-6.8%-25.4%+118.3%+123.9%
LIONLionsgate Studios Corp.Technology0.02%0.862026-05-29-2.9%-3.9%-0.4%-20.2%-4.5%+17.2%+73.1%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.042025-11-28-3.1%-9.4%-12.4%-25.6%-14.4%-7.2%+30.9%
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology0.02%2.882026-01-30-12.4%-28.4%-35.2%-31.5%-39.2%+200.2%+107.2%
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.292026-04-30-5.1%-8.9%-24.5%-29.3%-18.6%+142.3%+71.7%
PGENPrecigen, Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.442026-09-30 NEW-11.2%-18.2%-17.9%+15.3%-25.4%+52.9%+81.0%
PTRNPattern Group Inc. Series A Common StockCommunication Services0.02%0.572026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-6.4%-11.9%-26.6%+0.5%+49.4%+23.1%
BHEBenchmark Electronics, Inc.Technology0.02%1.362026-05-29-3.5%-13.3%-6.2%-15.6%-14.8%+66.3%+78.5%
DANDana IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.02%0.652026-09-30 NEW+1.7%-1.3%-2.8%+5.3%+6.1%+23.3%+55.8%
DGIIDigi International Inc.Technology0.02%1.672026-03-31-2.6%-7.6%-3.1%+6.2%-8.3%+61.5%+83.4%
LBRTLiberty Energy Inc.Energy0.02%0.732026-03-31-0.6%-12.6%-14.1%-15.0%-8.9%-9.1%+36.6%
LUNRIntuitive Machines, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.592026-09-30 NEW-6.8%-18.3%-22.6%-21.4%-24.3%-33.6%-16.3%
NTCTNetScout Systems, Inc.Technology0.02%0.612026-06-30-1.8%-6.4%-0.4%-3.5%-5.2%+40.7%+45.5%
ADEAAdeia Inc.Technology0.02%0.642026-04-30-6.1%-14.5%-17.7%-24.0%-20.2%+19.1%+19.4%
ARCBArcBest CorpIndustrials0.02%1.622026-04-30-2.3%+0.5%+1.0%-17.1%+2.0%+75.7%+82.0%
DXPEDXP Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.672026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-2.8%-5.1%+0.6%-3.0%+60.1%+46.8%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.02%3.292025-12-31-2.2%-6.8%-21.1%-22.0%-15.4%+57.3%+255.6%
NEOGNeogen CorporationHealthcare0.02%1.772026-06-30-3.8%-0.3%-9.2%+22.9%-7.7%+69.0%+98.5%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology0.02%0.822025-06-30-9.6%-22.6%-27.0%-30.7%-28.2%+16.8%-45.0%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.Technology0.02%1.372026-06-30-7.7%-25.1%+7.1%-2.2%+4.4%+191.9%+152.1%
ROGRogers CorporationTechnology0.02%0.732026-04-30-3.2%-9.5%+2.8%+0.2%-12.8%+45.6%+54.5%
SDRLSeadrill LimitedEnergy0.02%0.792026-09-30 NEW+2.1%+2.4%-0.5%+3.8%+5.8%+36.6%+54.9%
AVAHAveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.622026-09-30 NEW-2.4%+0.7%-9.7%+35.9%-0.6%+51.0%+25.9%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.742026-06-30-6.8%-14.4%-16.7%-40.4%-11.6%-27.2%-13.8%
LQDALiquidia CorporationHealthcare0.02%3.292025-08-29-1.2%+25.5%-48.6%-61.4%+13.5%-0.4%+48.3%
MANManpowerGroup Inc.Industrials0.02%1.082026-09-30 NEW-5.1%-21.4%-28.0%-16.9%-25.4%+42.8%+14.5%
SIONSionna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.292026-02-27-4.7%-20.6%-34.7%+0.1%-26.1%+7.2%+42.7%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.02%0.742026-08-31+2.0%+7.7%+8.5%+37.8%+21.3%+39.4%+76.9%
TALOTalos Energy Inc.Energy0.02%1.172026-08-31+4.7%+5.8%+4.5%+16.4%+8.8%+61.3%+89.6%
WTTRSelect Water Solutions, Inc.Energy0.02%1.342026-04-30+2.1%-6.0%-10.6%-10.5%-6.1%+79.0%+64.6%
CALYCallaway Golf CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.02%1.072025-12-31-1.2%+1.0%-6.0%-22.9%-2.0%+18.3%+53.1%
CLBKColumbia Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.012026-08-31-1.4%-1.2%-7.9%-2.6%-3.5%+51.8%+64.1%
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.622026-08-31-4.8%-7.9%-28.0%-22.3%-15.1%+1.4%+0.7%
DCODucommun IncorporatedIndustrials0.02%1.292025-08-29+0.1%+0.1%+2.7%-2.7%-0.4%+79.5%+83.8%
DRHDiamondRock Hospitality CompanyReal Estate0.02%0.782026-08-31+1.1%+6.3%+10.6%+6.9%+8.6%+53.7%+80.6%
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited Corp.Energy0.02%3.292025-11-28-2.0%-17.8%-42.5%-32.8%-26.5%+19.6%+79.9%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.242026-07-31-2.1%+9.3%-4.0%+2.9%+3.0%+28.7%+135.9%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.Technology0.02%0.662024-10-31-1.5%-4.1%-11.7%-11.3%-3.0%+19.6%+39.8%
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.292026-04-30-7.6%-12.1%-8.0%+9.5%-19.1%+90.8%+207.2%
IMNMImmunome, Inc.Healthcare0.02%2.492025-11-28-5.3%-15.8%-31.3%-25.2%-23.4%-23.3%+0.7%
KALUKaiser Aluminum CorporationBasic Materials0.02%1.912025-12-31-0.8%-2.8%-1.9%-18.1%+1.7%+30.1%+88.4%
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.Energy0.02%1.262026-08-31-0.1%-7.0%-7.8%+20.2%-2.6%+136.0%+120.5%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.02%0.922026-04-30-1.1%+1.6%-6.4%-16.8%-0.9%+23.6%+41.7%
AXGNAxoGen, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.292025-11-28-2.8%-4.2%-21.7%-12.9%-17.4%+5.8%+114.8%
FIGSFIGS, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.02%2.282026-08-31-2.1%+21.2%+46.4%+106.9%+38.0%+68.3%+149.3%
GPCRStructure Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.242026-01-30-5.0%-17.5%-39.8%-58.5%-32.6%-69.7%-27.9%
LBLandBridge Company LLCEnergy0.02%0.942026-09-30 NEW+0.4%-5.4%-5.1%+6.5%+0.5%+67.2%+54.5%
MBINMerchants BancorpFinancial Services0.02%0.922026-08-31-0.4%-0.3%-6.3%+4.7%-0.4%+44.2%+54.2%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.Industrials0.02%0.742026-08-31-1.5%+1.4%+1.1%-4.0%+4.4%+64.5%+56.0%
PRLBProto Labs, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.832026-09-30 NEW-2.0%-8.7%-2.4%+8.9%-9.7%+69.3%+55.1%
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.292025-12-31-12.0%-14.3%-13.1%-19.1%-18.9%+164.7%+357.8%
TRVITrevi Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.02%1.332025-04-30-1.9%-9.9%-20.5%-30.9%-17.0%-5.1%+11.9%
UFPTUFP Technologies, Inc.Healthcare0.02%0.582026-09-30 NEW-1.9%+0.9%+5.4%+23.5%-1.7%+31.4%+49.2%
ICHRIchor Holdings, Ltd.Technology0.02%3.292026-03-31-9.7%-29.7%-23.2%-55.2%-31.9%+128.5%+80.7%
MRVIMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.02%3.082026-06-30-4.0%-8.7%-2.6%-3.7%-11.4%+108.9%+101.5%
PDFSPDF Solutions, Inc.Technology0.02%1.022026-03-31-5.0%-27.9%-11.4%-25.1%-23.2%+37.5%+41.6%
PEBPebblebrook Hotel TrustReal Estate0.02%0.742026-07-31+0.7%+1.9%+8.1%+2.8%+3.9%+72.5%+79.8%
UNITUniti Group Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.892026-09-30 NEW-6.8%-18.5%-40.7%-49.2%-33.2%-20.1%-2.1%
BANDBandwidth Inc.Technology0.01%3.242026-05-29-12.6%-18.6%-13.7%-26.2%-28.6%+180.5%+180.7%
ECPGEncore Capital Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%2.092026-03-31-0.9%+1.9%+2.1%+18.7%+7.7%+87.1%+130.7%
GRCThe Gorman-Rupp CompanyIndustrials0.01%0.962026-03-31-0.4%-2.8%-1.9%-9.5%-3.5%+51.7%+57.5%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.842026-03-31-2.6%-3.5%+25.4%+27.8%+9.9%+139.6%+179.3%
MDPediatrix Medical Group, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.832026-07-31-1.4%+2.8%+5.6%+7.0%+6.4%+28.0%+66.4%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.772025-10-31-6.3%-11.0%-23.9%-31.4%-20.5%-50.3%+18.0%
PLPCPreformed Line Products CompanyIndustrials0.01%1.752025-09-30-4.5%-11.2%-14.4%+8.4%-13.3%+71.2%+47.6%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.562025-12-31-5.5%-13.3%-20.1%-16.0%-12.8%+14.9%+57.6%
STGWStagwell Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.772026-08-31-1.6%+3.8%+10.6%+26.7%+10.3%+83.6%+73.0%
THTarget Hospitality Corp.Industrials0.01%1.922026-05-29-3.6%-16.1%-27.1%-5.5%-21.7%+92.8%+112.7%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd.Healthcare0.01%2.152025-08-29-5.6%-6.2%-20.1%-18.7%-14.9%+47.6%+99.9%
WERNWerner Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.632026-09-30 NEW-1.7%+0.3%-7.7%-25.0%-3.1%+11.1%+26.9%
ALNTAllient Inc.Industrials0.01%1.992025-07-31-4.5%-15.7%-7.8%+4.6%-17.0%+72.6%+74.5%
BLFSBioLife Solutions, Inc.Unknown0.01%0.622026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-1.6%+9.1%+37.4%-0.6%+59.7%+45.2%
DHCDiversified Healthcare TrustReal Estate0.01%1.212025-11-28-0.3%+1.2%-5.2%-17.9%-3.3%+57.5%+84.7%
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.962025-12-31-3.5%-4.0%-14.6%-35.0%-7.8%-18.8%+31.9%
EZPWEZCORP, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.982026-05-29-0.4%+3.2%+7.7%+9.4%+10.9%+69.9%+73.7%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.022026-05-29-1.1%+7.9%+12.8%+15.3%+12.7%+30.4%+132.1%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc.Technology0.01%0.902026-08-31-3.4%+0.2%+8.5%+60.3%+11.0%+46.0%+104.8%
INVXInnovex International, Inc.Energy0.01%0.942026-08-31+2.3%-0.1%-2.7%+5.1%+3.7%+28.2%+56.5%
NGLNGL Energy Partners LPEnergy0.01%3.292025-10-31+2.6%+3.1%-5.3%-5.5%+3.1%+52.0%+142.4%
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.972026-08-31+0.1%+2.1%-8.3%-9.1%-0.6%+36.1%+57.4%
VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.512026-05-29-4.9%-14.9%-6.0%+6.6%-10.9%+65.2%+64.1%
XNCRXencor, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.382026-07-31-4.8%-7.2%-7.6%+17.0%-8.4%+49.2%+62.1%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.022026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-2.9%-5.8%+8.3%-5.5%-4.9%+34.4%
ABSIAbsci CorporationHealthcare0.01%3.292026-05-29-7.1%-18.8%-14.5%+2.2%-23.4%+136.4%+65.0%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials0.01%3.292025-09-30-1.4%-10.5%-19.8%-16.2%-9.8%-27.8%+100.1%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.962026-06-30-1.8%-2.2%-4.6%+28.1%-3.9%+96.6%+83.5%
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustReal Estate0.01%0.832026-07-31+0.2%+3.9%+9.5%-2.1%+5.4%+63.8%+79.0%
SEPNSepterna IncHealthcare0.01%1.842026-01-30-2.9%-5.3%-6.0%+8.6%-7.1%+30.4%+55.8%
TSHATaysha Gene Therapies, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.222025-09-30-2.9%-19.4%-27.9%-37.9%-25.7%-34.2%-32.2%
VSTSVestis CorporationIndustrials0.01%3.292026-06-30-3.6%-1.8%+0.4%-11.0%+3.9%+108.1%+191.0%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.742025-11-28-2.2%-8.9%-21.1%-19.9%-7.9%-31.6%-8.0%
CBLCBL & Associates Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.442026-04-30+1.3%+2.0%-9.0%-10.6%-7.3%+39.2%+75.3%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292025-09-30-0.7%-5.5%-17.8%+5.7%-10.2%+13.7%+149.9%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.692026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-2.3%-4.6%-0.3%-1.9%+38.1%+51.0%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.01%1.092025-12-31-6.8%-10.1%-31.8%-33.4%-17.9%-9.1%+6.9%
AMALAmalgamated Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%1.202026-07-31+0.1%+1.2%-0.6%-2.8%-0.9%+48.9%+76.6%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.Technology0.01%1.462026-07-31-4.2%-14.8%-23.8%-33.3%-26.8%+75.0%+58.0%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292025-11-28-4.3%+1.4%-15.6%-15.1%-7.3%+44.2%+103.9%
ATEXAnterix Inc.Communication Services0.01%3.292026-05-29-4.7%-4.8%+4.5%-19.9%+2.5%+268.7%+277.8%
AVBPArriVent BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.912026-07-31-0.8%-0.4%-42.4%-47.2%-45.0%-17.2%-19.1%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.062026-06-30-2.0%-8.9%-9.3%+14.0%-2.3%+197.5%+162.7%
IAUXi-80 Gold CorpBasic Materials0.01%1.312025-11-28-0.7%-4.4%-15.1%+10.1%-8.4%+4.1%+35.7%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy0.01%1.032026-09-30 NEW+3.7%+5.3%+1.8%+1.5%+9.4%+206.4%+80.5%
NUTXNutex Health, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.172026-07-31-7.3%-9.8%-10.9%+21.2%-12.1%+13.1%+75.5%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty TrustEnergy0.01%1.452025-09-30-1.4%-4.9%-6.1%+13.6%+5.3%+97.0%+94.5%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.652026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.2%+0.5%+43.9%+0.4%+38.1%+55.6%
TYRATyra Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.382025-12-31-2.7%-7.1%-28.0%-39.9%-15.3%-29.5%+21.1%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-07-31-3.8%+3.3%-4.5%-15.1%+7.0%+394.3%+233.8%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.322026-07-31+1.2%+10.9%+18.2%+22.4%+12.9%+156.9%+97.3%
APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.Technology0.01%1.242026-07-31-9.3%-8.3%-10.3%+19.1%-13.9%+91.2%+31.3%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.562026-06-30-1.6%-1.8%-1.1%-3.8%+5.1%+37.5%+58.9%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-03-31-1.6%-12.5%-18.4%-36.8%-13.4%-19.9%+57.9%
LQDTLiquidity Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.622026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+1.7%+2.3%+17.1%+2.4%+44.7%+85.7%
OMEROmeros CorporationHealthcare0.01%3.292026-05-29-13.8%-18.3%-9.3%+57.6%-14.9%-5.7%+55.5%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-08-31-7.6%-19.1%-16.9%+3.8%-18.0%+11.7%+129.1%
SVRASavara Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.662025-11-28-5.9%-9.3%-17.0%-22.4%-13.6%-26.0%+23.9%
TMPTompkins Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.612026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+1.9%-1.8%+6.1%+1.4%+37.7%+54.0%
UANCVR Partners, LPBasic Materials0.01%0.772026-08-31-4.4%+1.3%-5.6%+7.1%+2.1%+34.2%+58.5%
UFCSUnited Fire Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.252026-07-31+1.9%+2.4%+3.8%+14.6%+7.3%+57.4%+84.5%
BCAXBicara Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealthcare0.01%0.942026-05-29-4.8%-4.1%-25.9%-39.5%-9.8%-0.3%-10.8%
BJRIBJ's Restaurants, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.832026-07-31-1.4%-0.8%-0.3%-8.8%+3.6%+50.7%+84.5%
CCOClear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.612025-12-31-0.4%+0.8%+1.3%+0.8%+3.0%+9.5%+86.2%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.072026-05-29-7.7%-27.9%-28.2%-44.2%-20.8%+77.8%+21.4%
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading LimitedIndustrials0.01%0.762026-02-27-1.7%-7.5%-12.3%-1.8%-6.3%+42.3%+62.9%
GOLDGold.com, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.022026-02-27-0.7%-3.3%-13.4%+2.1%-7.6%+19.5%+46.7%
HZOMarineMax, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.652026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.0%-0.4%+56.0%+0.1%+116.1%+95.1%
INNVInnovage Holding Corp.Healthcare0.01%2.052025-12-31-1.5%-2.8%-19.0%-20.9%+0.6%+70.5%+54.7%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common StockHealthcare0.01%3.292026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-1.3%-13.5%+6.1%-4.3%+65.0%+122.4%
MYEMyers Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.552026-07-31+0.9%+2.2%+1.0%+1.5%+1.7%+69.8%+97.5%
OPYOppenheimer Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.802026-08-31-1.6%-11.8%-12.7%-8.3%-14.8%+39.9%+48.0%
SENEASeneca Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.01%1.352026-09-30 NEW-3.3%-4.5%-7.6%+3.7%-4.3%+53.9%+43.3%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.Technology0.01%1.042026-02-27-8.5%-21.7%-29.6%-24.2%-33.4%+28.0%+14.4%
UVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992026-07-31+0.6%+2.8%+6.7%+25.5%+11.9%+41.1%+63.8%
XPELXPEL, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.592026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-1.4%-2.1%+3.2%-0.8%-12.2%+25.5%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology0.01%2.082025-10-31-5.8%-16.4%-15.9%-43.7%-20.6%+21.0%+30.2%
AMTBAmerant Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.612026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+0.7%-2.8%+12.4%+1.0%+50.1%+56.1%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292025-12-31-3.0%-10.0%-27.5%-18.3%-14.1%+23.3%+259.1%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.482025-12-31-3.4%-9.5%-24.2%-30.4%-17.4%+23.6%+23.8%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.992025-11-28-5.7%-8.9%-20.2%+17.0%-15.2%+61.9%+21.9%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy0.01%0.892026-07-31-2.7%-10.2%-23.4%-7.2%-17.9%+39.6%+53.1%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.442025-11-28-3.8%-5.4%-19.7%-57.7%-18.4%-37.9%-12.3%
GPREGreen Plains Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.762026-02-27+1.3%+0.9%-4.5%-15.9%-3.9%+47.6%+22.4%
KRTKarat Packaging Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.762026-08-31-1.7%-2.3%+6.9%+39.0%+1.5%+146.8%+132.6%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings plcHealthcare0.01%0.952026-08-31-6.2%-13.2%-30.0%-23.3%-15.6%+16.7%+14.0%
PUMPProPetro Holding Corp.Energy0.01%1.872026-03-31-2.6%-15.0%-26.2%-37.1%-12.6%-18.7%+47.0%
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials0.01%1.442025-09-30-10.6%-22.7%-37.2%-53.9%-32.1%-60.8%-50.0%
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.352026-08-31-1.7%+0.8%-3.7%-3.9%-0.4%-26.1%+10.1%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-01-30-3.0%-14.5%-21.2%-78.4%-17.2%-37.3%+26.2%
BVSBioventus Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.762026-08-31-3.7%+1.8%+3.0%+15.8%-2.4%+78.8%+91.9%
CACCamden National Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.622026-09-30 NEW+0.4%+1.9%-1.7%+5.5%+2.2%+33.7%+56.5%
CBLLCeriBell, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.812026-09-30 NEW-9.4%+6.0%+2.8%+53.8%+2.7%+14.2%+97.9%
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-06-30-7.6%-16.7%-38.7%-25.2%-15.8%+24.9%+49.8%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-01-30-10.0%-10.7%-30.1%-23.0%-14.4%+145.5%+406.2%
CYRXCryoport, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.012026-05-29-1.4%-2.9%-1.1%+5.1%-3.2%+75.4%+68.2%
FCBCFirst Community Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.582026-09-30 NEW+1.3%+3.1%+4.0%+4.0%+3.9%+52.4%+55.8%
FETForum Energy Technologies, Inc.Energy0.01%3.292025-09-30+2.1%-7.0%-4.1%+36.8%-2.8%+113.0%+188.0%
KFRCKforce Inc.Industrials0.01%1.622026-08-31-1.4%-0.5%-1.7%-9.3%-2.8%+70.0%+91.2%
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.942026-08-31-0.3%-0.2%-4.4%-13.1%-5.0%+61.0%+65.4%
KROKronos Worldwide, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.762026-09-30 NEW+0.4%-2.4%-7.2%+12.6%-2.9%+72.0%+47.4%
NWPXNWPX Infrastructure, Inc.Basic Materials0.01%1.852026-03-31-0.5%-3.7%-3.7%-26.5%-5.3%+56.2%+86.6%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation of AmericaBasic Materials0.01%0.602026-07-31-7.0%-12.4%-15.2%-21.7%-16.9%+55.2%+27.9%
RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.302026-02-27-3.6%-3.8%-3.9%-13.7%-3.9%-44.9%+38.0%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.812026-09-30 NEW-2.7%-6.3%-1.4%+24.9%-4.5%+7.3%+63.5%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc.Technology0.01%2.182026-06-30-11.3%-27.4%-25.5%-29.6%-24.1%+191.5%+86.2%
STTKShattuck Labs, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292025-12-31-2.0%-9.2%-9.8%-23.5%-20.5%+48.5%+206.2%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co. Inc.Communication Services0.01%0.622026-03-31-2.9%+2.2%+11.7%-16.4%+10.8%+35.3%+87.9%
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp NYFinancial Services0.01%0.782026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+1.3%-4.2%-3.1%+0.0%+34.4%+54.3%
VPGVishay Precision Group, Inc.Technology0.01%1.522025-11-28-5.7%-16.8%-3.6%-45.4%-17.0%+56.9%+63.3%
ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.952026-06-30-1.5%-4.8%-11.1%-22.4%-3.2%-8.8%+31.8%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.902026-06-30-8.5%-13.9%-20.1%+3.4%-21.1%+28.4%+100.6%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-02-27-6.0%-14.4%-40.4%-40.2%-37.6%+9.0%+70.0%
ALRSAlerus Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.662026-08-31+2.1%+0.9%-3.7%-1.9%-0.8%+42.4%+49.4%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.762026-02-27-5.3%-15.2%-19.4%-35.7%-19.4%-32.1%+12.2%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare0.01%1.582026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-10.6%-25.9%-26.1%-22.1%+21.2%+27.6%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials0.01%2.402025-11-28-6.9%-15.4%-37.2%-58.0%-20.9%-27.1%+21.9%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.502026-08-31-8.1%-17.6%-24.5%-16.9%-21.6%+45.0%+37.0%
CODICompass DiversifiedIndustrials0.01%1.122026-09-30 NEW-5.7%-7.7%-9.2%+1.0%-8.2%+108.5%+23.4%
CVLGCovenant Logistics Group, Inc.Industrials0.01%0.912026-06-30-0.3%-3.9%-9.1%-36.2%-5.0%+40.3%+47.8%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.052025-12-31-1.6%-11.5%-15.8%-11.3%-18.0%+9.9%+53.6%
DSPViant Technology Inc.Technology0.01%0.582026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-3.7%+6.4%+21.4%+2.7%+5.0%+49.8%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology0.01%1.372025-09-30-6.9%-13.2%-23.8%-11.0%-22.9%+21.1%+67.5%
FISIFinancial Institutions, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.672026-08-31+0.1%+2.2%-3.3%+2.3%+0.9%+29.5%+51.1%
HYLNHyliion Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.042026-06-30-7.0%-20.6%-27.4%-26.0%-26.9%+65.8%+22.0%
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare0.01%2.622026-05-29-2.1%-6.4%-20.5%-31.4%-4.1%-12.7%+36.1%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology0.01%1.242025-06-30-13.7%-26.2%-30.6%-13.4%-28.5%+40.6%-17.5%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.842025-11-28-7.9%-9.5%-25.9%-33.9%-19.1%+32.2%-0.7%
MCSThe Marcus CorporationCommunication Services0.01%1.372026-08-31-2.2%+3.5%+1.2%+18.2%+0.5%+82.9%+112.4%
MITKMitek Systems, Inc.Technology0.01%1.342026-06-30-4.6%-9.0%-3.7%+1.3%-5.5%+52.7%+76.1%
MLABMesa Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.652026-08-31-4.1%-3.9%-3.2%+21.5%-5.7%+56.7%+74.3%
MOVMovado Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%1.352026-04-30-1.0%+4.0%-0.5%-7.5%-1.3%+65.3%+91.1%
MTWThe Manitowoc Company, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.552026-09-30 NEW-4.0%-0.6%-3.6%+53.6%+0.4%+79.7%+99.3%
PAYSPaysign, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.912026-08-31-5.1%-3.7%+19.9%+76.4%+9.8%+187.4%+161.5%
PGCPeapack-Gladstone Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.822026-07-31-0.1%+0.0%-4.2%-4.9%-0.5%+56.4%+51.8%
PUBMPubMatic, Inc.Technology0.01%1.552026-09-30 NEW-6.7%-10.7%-5.2%+35.3%-11.2%+87.6%+101.9%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.Energy0.01%0.612026-09-30 NEW+3.6%+7.3%+11.6%+36.8%+21.7%+91.6%+84.8%
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.812026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-19.5%-37.9%-30.7%-23.5%-1.9%-12.5%
VREXVarex Imaging CorporationHealthcare0.01%0.642026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-0.3%-0.4%+71.7%-0.2%+58.0%+57.4%
WESTWestrock Coffee Company, LLCConsumer Defensive0.01%0.882026-09-30 NEW-1.4%+3.2%+7.6%+11.6%+5.0%+107.4%+77.3%
ACNBACNB CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.672026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+1.7%-1.9%+1.4%+1.7%+35.1%+49.0%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.722026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-0.1%-11.3%-8.0%-1.8%+15.4%+23.8%
ANGOAngioDynamics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.602026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-2.4%-27.2%-16.4%-26.9%-12.5%-5.0%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.01%0.562025-12-31-6.2%-17.4%-32.0%-36.5%-26.5%-37.9%-18.9%
CARECarter Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.832026-07-31-0.3%+0.2%-1.9%-10.6%+1.1%+54.7%+56.6%
CLDTChatham Lodging TrustReal Estate0.01%1.612026-07-31-0.6%+3.2%+9.1%+6.6%+5.0%+112.2%+129.2%
EVCEntravision CommunicationsCommunication Services0.01%3.292026-04-30-5.2%-6.1%-19.0%-39.6%-14.0%+122.5%+214.4%
IMMXImmix Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-03-31-8.1%-15.6%-36.2%-9.3%-23.3%+52.6%+204.6%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.292026-02-27-7.2%-8.4%-19.7%-7.6%-11.8%+3.9%+117.4%
MGMistras Group, Inc.Industrials0.01%1.412026-05-29+3.8%+3.3%+3.4%+37.0%+1.9%+69.6%+121.2%
MSBIMidland States Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.692026-06-30-0.2%+0.2%-3.9%+5.1%+0.2%+57.7%+109.8%
NGNENeurogene Inc.Healthcare0.01%1.722026-08-31-2.9%-11.9%-27.6%-34.6%-16.4%+12.9%-32.4%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology0.01%1.422026-08-31-6.6%-33.8%-46.9%-41.5%-53.7%+6.1%-7.2%
OABIOmniAb, Inc.Healthcare0.01%3.122026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-4.2%+2.7%+125.0%-7.5%+148.1%+168.4%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp.Industrials0.01%0.892026-01-30+0.1%-0.3%-12.9%-23.0%-11.0%+25.5%+27.9%
PKOHPark-Ohio Holdings Corp.Industrials0.01%2.082026-05-29-0.9%-6.7%-0.7%+20.2%-1.0%+121.2%+126.3%
PSTLPostal Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.752026-06-30+1.1%-3.4%-6.9%-6.5%-3.9%+41.0%+54.2%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology0.01%2.632026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-39.3%-26.4%+60.0%-41.7%+186.5%+48.5%
RRBIRed River Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.682026-08-31+0.1%+1.0%-0.9%+4.4%+1.4%+42.9%+54.7%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.752026-05-29-2.2%-10.3%-22.5%-28.0%-18.1%-4.4%+3.1%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials0.00%0.992026-09-30 NEW+8.2%-1.2%-12.5%-3.2%-11.5%-10.7%-46.1%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc.Communication Services0.00%0.612026-07-31-6.2%-6.1%-11.9%+3.7%-13.0%+6.6%+38.3%
CERSCerus CorporationHealthcare0.00%1.082026-06-30-3.5%-5.2%-17.7%-24.0%-8.4%+5.8%+37.1%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services0.00%3.292026-09-30 NEW-14.9%-12.6%-28.6%+288.8%-22.8%+121.5%+311.9%
DCTHDelcath Systems, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.612026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-8.3%-12.6%+13.3%-11.8%+39.4%+24.4%
EGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.Energy0.00%0.692026-09-30 NEW+3.2%+3.2%+2.3%+9.7%+9.5%+76.1%+70.3%
GCBCGreene County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.672026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+2.5%-3.3%+5.9%+2.9%+56.9%+60.2%
HBBHamilton Beach Brands Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.00%2.262026-08-31-1.3%-2.6%+7.0%+55.7%-11.5%+109.2%+128.4%
HNSTThe Honest Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.682026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-1.4%-6.2%+34.4%-2.5%+93.8%+35.1%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.772026-07-31-0.4%-1.1%-6.2%-0.4%-2.1%+25.8%+39.3%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.672025-12-31-3.0%-5.0%-2.6%-26.4%-0.2%-4.6%+19.1%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology0.00%2.642026-07-31-6.5%-14.0%+0.8%-16.6%-3.0%+104.8%+86.0%
NEONeoGenomics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.262026-07-31-3.5%+1.8%-16.4%+16.9%-9.3%+41.6%+67.0%
NRCNRC HealthHealthcare0.00%0.972026-09-30 NEW-4.5%-0.9%-1.2%-2.5%-4.9%+10.1%+82.0%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.292026-07-31-1.7%-11.9%-15.4%-7.7%-11.9%+146.4%+205.4%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology0.00%0.832026-07-31-4.4%-12.9%-1.4%-25.5%-10.0%+73.0%+38.2%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.682026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+0.7%-3.4%+0.3%+0.7%+32.3%+54.6%
OOMAOoma, Inc.Communication Services0.00%1.342026-07-31-3.7%-1.6%-13.2%+1.9%-3.5%+68.1%+75.9%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions, Ltd.Industrials0.00%0.812026-09-30 NEW-3.3%-8.5%-9.2%+0.9%-5.1%+13.2%+60.9%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.592026-09-30 NEW-2.2%-3.5%-7.6%+2.2%-3.2%+43.1%+39.5%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.222025-09-30-6.6%-4.5%+2.4%+22.7%-1.0%+65.2%+78.7%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.552026-09-30 NEW-5.9%-6.9%+3.2%+76.2%-11.5%+4.4%+130.0%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.562026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-10.2%-27.7%+14.4%-18.8%+35.5%+5.2%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.932025-12-31-3.3%+0.4%+1.4%-17.9%+1.0%-22.3%+53.7%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy0.00%1.662026-03-31+3.8%+4.7%-1.0%-1.0%+6.4%+134.6%+70.4%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare0.00%1.322025-12-31-9.3%-3.0%-13.0%-26.7%-6.7%-25.9%+4.6%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.452026-09-30 NEW-9.6%-21.2%-23.1%-2.4%-39.2%+92.4%+51.8%
ATNIATN International, Inc.Communication Services0.00%1.792026-08-31-0.4%+1.0%-9.4%+11.6%-6.5%+16.5%+78.5%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.572026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+0.3%-2.8%+8.8%+1.7%+31.6%+51.4%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.282026-09-30 NEW-4.6%-16.1%-18.9%-9.0%-17.1%+21.0%+37.1%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.932026-09-30 NEW-0.4%-12.3%-18.3%-24.1%-16.8%+45.0%+24.8%
CHMGChemung Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.732026-08-31+1.1%-0.0%-3.0%+8.4%-0.4%+46.6%+58.1%
CTRNCiti Trends, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%2.022026-07-31-2.5%-5.5%-12.1%-21.1%-5.5%+17.2%+33.4%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.792026-01-30-3.6%+8.6%+3.7%+16.4%+2.3%-14.5%+80.5%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities0.00%0.602026-06-30-6.1%-17.3%-35.9%-39.5%-36.1%+2.8%-26.2%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.972026-07-31-3.2%-1.4%+5.7%+12.1%-0.8%+115.1%+106.7%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.272026-03-31+0.6%-3.2%+26.5%+73.4%+5.3%+84.0%+84.5%
FRSTPrimis Financial CorpFinancial Services0.00%0.692026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+1.4%-2.8%-0.8%+1.2%+13.5%+56.6%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.642026-07-31+0.3%+3.3%+0.0%-18.2%+2.9%+22.4%+27.5%
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.612026-09-30 NEW-9.8%-16.2%-28.3%-29.2%-19.9%-19.5%+3.1%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.992026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-14.9%-34.4%-51.2%-25.1%+30.5%-16.7%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.292026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-6.8%-26.3%-36.9%-19.9%+37.7%+140.5%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.682025-11-28-5.2%-17.4%-25.9%+31.5%-20.7%+91.0%+92.0%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.722026-08-31+0.1%+7.4%+14.9%+5.8%+13.9%+56.2%+73.1%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology0.00%1.192026-06-30-7.5%-20.8%-14.8%-21.6%-29.4%+40.3%+9.2%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.732026-09-30 NEW-5.1%-8.4%-10.4%+49.7%-12.4%+31.3%+48.9%
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.792026-07-31-0.9%+0.5%-3.9%+0.0%-0.5%+32.5%+59.0%
QUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.922026-07-31-0.4%+1.2%+0.2%+15.0%+2.4%+56.5%+72.1%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.382026-09-30 NEW-2.8%-1.3%+18.3%+182.9%+11.2%+278.0%+144.6%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.702026-08-31-1.9%+2.0%+4.4%+14.7%+2.5%+58.0%+69.2%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.292025-12-31-3.1%-8.6%-24.8%-40.4%-17.8%-35.8%+49.8%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare0.00%0.942026-08-31-1.5%-0.2%-0.4%-10.9%-4.3%+26.5%+49.4%
SMCSummit Midstream Corp.Energy0.00%0.792026-09-30 NEW+2.4%-3.9%-5.6%+1.8%+1.6%+15.1%+46.8%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.402026-01-30-6.5%-21.1%+41.6%+10.8%-27.2%+3.7%+70.5%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.Communication Services0.00%1.212026-07-31-8.1%-2.1%-5.9%-4.3%-1.2%+99.1%+98.4%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.382026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-11.5%-23.5%-34.7%-11.3%-1.0%+19.1%
TWINTwin Disc, IncorporatedIndustrials0.00%0.882026-03-31-3.5%-6.8%-1.7%+6.1%-6.6%+47.6%+69.7%
WEYSWeyco Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%0.872026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+0.8%+16.0%+37.5%+7.1%+73.4%+94.9%
ACUAcme United CorporationConsumer Defensive0.00%0.712026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.0%+0.3%+17.6%-2.8%+54.7%+62.6%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials0.00%3.292026-03-31-5.7%-7.5%-13.8%-30.6%-6.5%+19.8%+185.1%
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare0.00%1.472026-09-30 NEW-5.7%-8.0%-15.0%+8.5%-14.0%+137.9%+96.6%
ANIKAnika Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.222026-09-30 NEW-3.4%+2.0%-4.0%+36.2%+1.6%+107.9%+119.8%
ANTX—0.00%3.292026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-23.4%-21.2%-8.1%-19.2%+277.2%+246.8%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.292026-06-30-3.5%-15.7%-32.1%-42.2%-17.8%+36.4%+94.3%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology0.00%0.762026-06-30-4.8%-22.2%-9.9%-25.8%-23.7%+2.0%+52.7%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.782026-04-30+0.1%+2.3%+0.8%+8.8%+2.5%+43.6%+65.6%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare0.00%3.292026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-9.1%-19.0%+6.0%-20.7%+247.9%+218.9%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.102025-12-31-9.5%-23.7%-40.0%-77.9%-31.7%-63.4%-14.9%
CMTVCommunity BancorpFinancial Services0.00%1.362026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-3.5%-0.1%+6.2%+1.0%+72.4%+90.6%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.00%1.112025-12-31+0.2%+1.0%-3.2%-42.2%-0.2%-9.9%+53.6%
ESCAEscalade, IncorporatedConsumer Cyclical0.00%0.932026-08-31-1.1%-0.8%-4.0%-0.3%-2.1%+42.0%+60.9%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.442026-06-30-7.2%-17.9%-29.2%-29.0%-24.5%+82.2%+17.0%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.342026-08-31-2.9%+2.9%+23.2%+15.9%+22.6%+95.0%+109.1%
FRDFriedman Industries, IncorporatedBasic Materials0.00%1.552026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-3.6%-1.8%+18.9%+6.0%+98.5%+98.8%
GSIT—0.00%0.572026-06-30-6.4%-20.2%-9.6%-17.4%-17.4%-27.5%-8.3%
HQIHireQuest, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.002026-09-30 NEW+2.2%+4.0%+3.3%+41.6%-6.5%+72.5%+110.2%
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.212026-06-30-3.6%-13.1%-21.5%-18.9%-15.8%+101.9%+92.3%
NXDTNexPoint Diversified Real Estate TrustReal Estate0.00%0.722026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-4.9%-4.1%-9.1%-5.9%+36.9%+59.6%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology0.00%3.292026-03-31-5.9%-19.4%-4.0%-13.6%-21.0%+128.0%+167.2%
OSS—0.00%1.352026-06-30-5.7%-12.4%-16.3%-42.2%-16.4%+1.7%+22.3%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.872026-01-30-8.4%-8.4%-11.3%-30.2%+4.4%-40.0%-18.5%
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.282026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-6.8%-19.7%+6.6%-15.6%+51.4%+131.9%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.252026-09-30 NEW-7.4%-10.5%-29.5%-23.8%-21.3%-2.2%+0.2%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.512026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-2.8%+2.8%+26.7%+1.3%+69.1%+61.2%
POWWOutdoor Holding CompanyIndustrials0.00%0.592026-07-31+1.4%-2.2%-0.5%+3.8%-3.1%+27.5%+43.4%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare0.00%3.292026-06-30-1.8%-16.2%-33.1%-17.1%-16.6%+12.4%+139.7%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.00%0.742026-09-30 NEW-1.9%-9.4%-4.8%+36.1%-7.8%+83.4%+61.5%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.Technology0.00%1.252026-06-30-4.7%-11.8%+14.1%-15.8%+3.4%+70.5%+59.4%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare0.00%1.432026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-15.1%-27.9%-29.3%-20.2%-32.4%+7.7%
STROSutro Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare0.00%2.282026-03-31-4.5%-23.3%-28.7%-53.6%-32.1%-5.5%+40.3%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.152026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-6.7%-7.4%+8.5%-10.0%+82.0%+50.3%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials0.00%3.292026-05-29-9.0%-21.6%-35.7%-32.7%-37.6%-50.5%+2.9%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare0.00%2.392026-03-31-4.9%-17.9%-31.2%-24.5%-23.1%+19.4%+37.6%
SHOTRMG ML Sports HoldingsFinancial Services—0.682026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.1%+0.1%+0.6%+0.1%+0.4%-34.4%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services-1.612026-04-30-7.1%-2.2%-25.1%+23.9%-10.8%-70.3%-91.0%
AGNTAGNT, Inc.Real Estate-1.612026-03-31-2.1%+3.0%+1.1%+0.0%+4.4%-56.4%-63.7%
AIRO—-1.612026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-7.7%-17.4%-8.3%-9.4%-26.8%-68.6%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology-1.612025-08-29-2.6%-4.1%-23.7%-50.9%+0.7%-77.0%-84.8%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services-1.612025-07-31-4.0%-5.9%+17.0%+14.4%+7.6%-52.0%-56.0%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-1.612026-08-31-4.7%-3.9%-13.6%-33.3%-8.4%-60.5%-55.8%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-1.612026-07-31-3.2%-19.2%-29.6%-47.0%-19.2%-60.0%-83.0%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-06-30-4.4%-2.2%+3.1%-25.6%-0.4%-58.4%-57.1%
BETR—-1.612026-09-30 NEW-6.7%-17.3%-28.0%-60.7%-16.4%-71.8%-84.6%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.612026-09-30 NEW-5.2%-18.8%-35.1%-27.2%-28.4%-44.3%-86.9%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services-1.612025-11-28+0.2%+133.9%+112.9%+112.9%+125.9%+66.4%+8.0%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials-1.612026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-14.6%-24.9%+57.0%-23.8%-30.1%-49.9%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.612025-09-30+4.9%+10.3%+5.0%-26.9%+22.6%-64.7%-72.7%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-1.612026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-13.4%+20.2%+93.5%-0.3%+9.6%-62.3%
CCBCoastal Financial CorporationFinancial Services-1.612026-06-30-2.2%+3.1%-8.6%-41.2%+5.2%-63.3%-60.4%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.612025-08-29-3.4%-5.5%-10.4%-37.3%+3.6%-62.4%-82.0%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.612026-08-31-0.7%-20.0%+98.0%+142.3%+15.3%+39.4%-53.3%
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Real Estate-1.612026-02-27+1.0%+8.9%+11.1%+19.1%+17.9%-51.9%-57.0%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612025-08-29-1.3%-0.4%-19.5%-19.9%-10.2%-53.6%-70.1%
DOCSDoximity, Inc.Healthcare-1.612026-01-30-1.7%+1.5%+18.6%+51.4%+9.3%-30.1%-54.5%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare-1.612026-09-30 NEW-2.8%+10.2%+18.5%+93.5%+10.8%-46.1%-53.3%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-1.612025-12-31-7.1%+1.2%-16.7%-42.6%-14.1%-65.9%-81.1%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-1.612026-08-31-15.7%-27.8%-54.0%-51.1%-40.7%-84.1%-90.0%
EVGOEVgo, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-04-30-3.6%-12.3%-29.6%-29.1%-15.1%-63.2%-76.5%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc.Industrials-1.612026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-0.6%+4.9%+33.1%-1.0%-22.9%-31.5%
EXOD—-1.612026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-11.5%-4.3%+19.8%-15.5%-59.0%-79.6%
EYPTEyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.612026-09-30 NEW-4.8%-12.1%-22.3%-76.0%-8.6%-83.6%-74.5%
FISVFiserv, Inc.Technology-1.612025-09-30+0.7%+4.2%+0.8%-4.8%+5.2%-29.2%-60.7%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plcConsumer Cyclical-1.612025-12-31-0.8%-5.2%-15.6%-25.0%+1.4%-64.8%-69.8%
FMCFMC CorporationBasic Materials-1.612025-03-31+0.7%-32.2%-43.4%-51.2%-36.5%-58.4%-80.7%
FUBOfuboTV Inc.Communication Services-1.612026-01-30-5.0%-9.5%-20.3%-7.2%-10.7%-73.5%-82.8%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-1.612026-04-30-3.4%-5.9%-10.3%+62.2%-11.4%+4.5%-71.7%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc.Financial Services-1.612026-09-30 NEW-8.0%-18.7%-38.6%-18.9%-30.8%-64.0%-84.0%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services-1.612026-01-30-5.3%-8.2%-12.3%-43.5%-0.9%-54.3%-77.5%
GPROGoPro, Inc.Technology-1.612026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-11.8%-19.9%+52.2%-18.6%-25.5%-51.6%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Technology-1.612026-02-27-6.9%-2.1%-0.5%+31.9%+0.3%-62.6%-63.0%
HSDT—-1.612026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-9.8%+3.5%+41.4%-8.8%-17.3%-85.8%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.612026-04-30-5.5%-9.9%-5.0%-9.4%+3.6%-66.3%-68.9%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.612026-09-30 NEW-7.7%+4.8%-25.9%-5.1%+14.3%-9.6%-32.2%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials-1.612026-07-31-3.1%-14.3%-23.9%-38.2%-23.0%-64.7%-73.5%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.612025-10-31-3.3%-5.3%-21.0%-63.3%-4.8%-59.0%-69.6%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612025-12-31-10.6%-17.4%-23.5%-51.5%-23.1%-70.4%-85.6%
LIFLife360, Inc.Technology-1.612026-05-29-2.5%-6.1%+3.7%-17.1%+2.0%-36.0%-58.0%
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-1.612026-04-30+1.9%-5.0%-5.9%-34.3%-0.5%-37.5%-50.4%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-09-30 NEW-5.5%-3.7%-4.9%+101.3%+1.3%-64.9%-68.9%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy-1.612026-07-31-6.1%-10.0%-15.1%-30.1%-5.3%-56.5%-83.6%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.612025-11-28-9.6%-11.3%-11.1%+46.1%-10.6%-10.0%-53.9%
NAGENiagen Bioscience IncHealthcare-1.612026-03-31-3.5%-7.4%-16.7%-21.9%-14.7%-60.9%-66.8%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services-1.612025-11-28-11.9%-16.5%-22.2%+43.5%-24.6%-49.2%-77.7%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-07-31-4.0%-5.9%-20.2%-26.9%-17.4%-78.5%-77.0%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.612026-06-30-1.3%+8.4%+12.2%+2.4%+13.5%-45.0%-49.9%
OKLOOklo Inc.Utilities-1.612026-07-31-6.8%-19.4%-26.4%-36.4%-24.4%-61.0%-83.7%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate-1.612026-09-30 NEW-8.6%-4.5%-17.2%-44.9%-10.5%-63.6%-71.3%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc.Industrials-1.612026-06-30-9.0%-8.0%+0.4%+46.8%+0.2%-19.4%-50.6%
QUBTQuantum Computing, Inc.Technology-1.612026-05-29-7.0%-14.5%-26.9%-19.1%-24.7%-38.0%-70.0%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-1.612026-04-30-3.1%+3.0%+3.6%+4.2%+17.0%-38.9%-64.2%
REAXThe Real Brokerage Inc.Real Estate-1.612026-01-30-0.4%+1.7%-3.7%-4.7%-2.7%-56.4%-59.4%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials-1.612026-05-29-7.4%-25.8%-26.8%-35.9%-30.5%-68.9%-81.5%
SIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-1.612026-05-29-0.6%-3.4%+1.0%+0.6%-6.8%-41.4%-57.5%
SMRNuScale Power CorporationIndustrials-1.612026-03-31-5.2%-19.0%-29.5%-33.8%-26.2%-58.9%-89.1%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-1.612025-11-28+0.0%-10.8%-27.2%-28.8%-4.0%-63.2%-76.5%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.612026-09-30 NEW+1.7%-4.2%-1.0%-31.2%+5.0%-56.7%-69.6%
TDUPThredUp Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-08-31-6.4%-11.3%-11.3%-61.7%+3.8%-65.6%-76.5%
TREELendingTree, Inc.Financial Services-1.612026-08-31-1.7%+0.8%-0.9%-35.6%+3.9%-52.2%-57.7%
TSSITSS, Inc.Technology-1.612026-06-30-4.9%-27.1%-16.4%-32.5%-27.3%+0.0%-60.9%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc.Communication Services-1.612025-09-30-6.9%+1.2%-12.1%-27.2%+0.5%-67.8%-76.1%
UPBUpstream Bio, Inc.Healthcare-1.612026-06-30-18.1%-41.3%-48.3%-56.9%-47.6%-89.8%-87.3%
UWMCUWM Holdings CorporationFinancial Services-1.612026-06-30-8.7%-2.8%-16.0%-39.7%-11.0%-74.2%-78.3%
VITLVital Farms, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.612026-01-30-1.8%-10.0%-29.9%-34.1%-9.5%-73.7%-78.6%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology-1.612026-02-27-2.7%-2.7%-17.8%-26.7%-7.7%-87.2%-88.2%
WINGWingstop Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.612026-04-30+0.5%+7.7%+26.6%-2.1%+25.0%-44.4%-46.9%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services-1.612026-02-27-7.6%-10.7%-3.3%+21.9%-13.5%-35.8%-73.3%
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.602026-08-31-8.5%-7.7%+2.3%-30.2%-7.7%-35.3%-50.9%
BTBTBit Digital, Inc.Financial Services-1.592026-07-31-11.1%-25.6%-44.5%-36.0%-41.1%-49.2%-76.4%
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.592026-07-31-0.5%-3.2%-2.9%-2.9%-1.4%-67.7%-62.1%
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.592025-12-31+0.1%+12.4%+9.4%+13.3%+17.3%-50.3%-52.3%
DUOLDuolingo, Inc.Technology-1.582025-12-31-4.8%-5.4%-0.1%+17.5%-0.4%-19.2%-58.4%
QSQuantumScape CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.582026-07-31-5.0%-12.2%-20.1%-21.5%-13.4%-61.4%-77.5%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common StockIndustrials-1.572026-08-31-9.2%-21.3%-22.8%-19.9%-18.4%-60.1%-79.1%
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc.Technology-1.572026-07-31-3.5%-12.4%-20.4%-24.1%-21.6%-52.7%-77.9%
ZGZillow Group, Inc. Class ACommunication Services-1.572026-03-31-1.7%+6.7%+5.4%+7.8%+15.1%-53.3%-54.4%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc.Industrials-1.552026-05-29-5.2%-16.0%-18.1%-23.7%-18.7%-46.4%-75.6%
PARPAR Technology CorporationTechnology-1.552025-10-31-0.1%+11.7%+13.6%+11.5%+25.9%-52.2%-51.5%
SMPLThe Simply Good Foods CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.552025-10-31+0.5%+9.9%+10.5%+8.8%+17.9%-44.3%-54.1%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor CorporationIndustrials-1.542026-08-31-4.5%-15.9%-15.0%-22.2%-11.8%-10.8%-61.5%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology-1.542025-11-28-3.4%-1.1%+3.3%+31.8%+8.9%-16.5%-26.7%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.542025-09-30-4.5%+10.1%+12.9%-22.1%+19.1%-53.1%-60.1%
ABRArbor Realty TrustReal Estate-1.532026-06-30-3.9%-6.3%-37.1%-44.6%-30.3%-61.7%-74.1%
BMNRBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-1.532026-07-31-7.3%-9.9%-16.7%+30.6%-18.1%-20.2%-59.7%
PODDInsulet Corp.Healthcare-1.532026-04-30+1.7%+4.3%+0.4%-10.9%+8.2%-50.4%-54.8%
UPWKUpwork Inc.Industrials-1.532026-04-30-3.5%-2.0%+1.0%-3.3%+3.3%-57.5%-49.9%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials-1.522026-06-30-1.2%-11.2%-23.9%-23.3%-14.4%-49.6%-68.3%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy-1.522026-08-31-4.5%-4.5%-14.4%-29.7%-6.0%-60.3%-65.7%
BBAIBigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.512026-06-30-7.3%-9.6%-22.9%-24.2%-18.5%-60.0%-74.7%
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.502026-02-27-3.5%-9.8%-0.1%-8.7%+2.9%-39.5%-54.8%
IIIVi3 Verticals, Inc.Technology-1.502026-06-30+0.5%+4.4%+12.9%-15.6%+20.7%-33.8%-48.0%
NABLN-able, Inc.Technology-1.502024-12-31-2.6%-3.2%+16.7%+15.2%+9.3%-40.1%-41.7%
PLNTPlanet Fitness, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.502026-03-31+3.1%+6.1%+2.9%-6.1%+20.6%-53.1%-46.0%
TONX—-1.502026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-13.7%-2.5%-4.9%-18.0%+55.8%-49.2%
BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-1.492026-03-31+0.6%+3.9%+2.4%+1.9%+1.7%-53.4%-54.6%
CHPT—-1.492026-09-30 NEW-8.8%-19.1%-18.3%+28.2%-28.4%+8.7%-41.0%
FAC—-1.492026-08-31-1.8%-7.7%-0.6%-10.9%-20.3%-51.0%-49.9%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc.Financial Services-1.492026-03-31-1.3%+1.2%-7.4%-42.1%-3.6%-48.3%-57.5%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.492026-07-31-4.1%-21.7%-46.3%-48.9%-30.4%-64.3%-79.7%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.Industrials-1.482026-06-30+0.1%-2.8%-4.9%-20.9%-0.3%-50.7%-59.3%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.482026-02-27-4.5%-9.2%+0.3%-14.3%-5.8%-13.6%-55.3%
HUBSHubSpot, Inc.Technology-1.482025-10-31-3.3%+1.2%+6.9%+21.5%+12.7%-42.4%-48.1%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.Basic Materials-1.482026-04-30-0.9%+0.0%-2.8%-20.5%+2.2%-36.1%-58.2%
QDELQuidelOrtho CorporationHealthcare-1.482025-11-28-7.2%-3.8%+21.6%-22.1%+22.5%-54.8%-52.7%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services-1.482026-05-29-7.5%-11.9%-19.0%+26.2%-18.4%-15.3%-50.0%
RZLTRezolute, Inc.Healthcare-1.472026-04-30-8.2%-26.5%-6.8%-32.6%-13.5%+51.7%-60.2%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.462024-11-29-6.2%+13.1%+23.8%-1.5%+30.9%+14.2%-41.7%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.462026-05-29-0.9%-1.8%-2.0%-36.1%-1.6%-48.3%-62.2%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.452026-07-31-12.7%-21.0%+30.3%+29.5%-20.0%+23.6%-35.1%
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-1.452026-08-31-6.5%-4.5%-5.3%+7.4%+2.2%-42.5%-66.3%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.452026-09-30 NEW-15.1%-19.2%-58.8%-68.4%-29.7%-87.6%-84.8%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.452025-10-31+1.0%+6.0%+9.9%-25.7%+7.4%-20.8%-24.2%
WDWalker & Dunlop, Inc.Financial Services-1.452025-06-30-2.0%-1.1%-13.5%-29.1%-7.0%-43.2%-59.0%
APTVAptivConsumer Cyclical-1.442026-08-31-0.7%+2.4%+2.9%-20.0%+4.3%-41.0%-46.4%
BRCCBRC Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.442026-07-31-4.1%+4.1%+7.8%-15.9%+11.4%-9.1%-27.9%
PHRPhreesia, Inc.Healthcare-1.442025-12-31-0.9%+1.2%+9.0%+11.6%+5.9%-35.3%-52.3%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-1.432026-08-31-5.7%-24.9%-32.1%-35.1%-33.0%-55.7%-83.5%
ACMAecomIndustrials-1.432026-05-29-0.2%-0.1%-4.4%-12.4%+0.5%-37.1%-54.9%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-1.432026-05-29-6.1%-13.4%-19.9%+99.3%-18.1%+63.2%+25.5%
INTUIntuit Inc.Technology-1.432026-03-31-1.5%+7.4%+7.7%+16.0%+18.5%-50.2%-49.5%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.Technology-1.422025-12-31-7.0%-22.4%-23.3%-34.6%-25.0%-54.2%-66.3%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.Technology-1.422026-09-30 NEW-6.6%-15.9%-25.1%-20.5%-25.0%-46.7%-79.1%
DFHDream Finders Homes, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.412026-01-30+4.2%-6.3%-22.6%-39.9%-17.8%-48.6%-63.5%
FOURShift4 Payments, Inc.Technology-1.412025-11-28+0.1%-1.5%+1.1%-15.0%+8.9%-37.4%-47.8%
ORCLOracle CorporationTechnology-1.412026-07-31-4.6%-9.3%-12.8%+7.2%-6.3%-33.3%-57.2%
PRIMPrimoris Services CorporationIndustrials-1.412026-08-31-0.7%-12.4%-5.0%-19.1%-1.8%-40.9%-46.8%
WBTNWEBTOON Entertainment Inc. Common stockCommunication Services-1.412026-08-31-2.4%-15.8%-16.6%-4.8%-19.2%-33.1%-52.4%
WHRWhirlpool CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.412025-11-28-0.5%-3.3%-12.8%-21.9%-9.1%-60.8%-60.9%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.402026-08-31-0.9%-0.4%-3.2%-13.7%-6.0%-41.7%-50.7%
COURCoursera, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.402026-04-30-2.9%-4.3%-2.0%-8.2%-0.4%-32.9%-51.8%
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.Energy-1.392026-09-30 NEW-9.5%-19.3%-20.9%-32.7%-17.6%-52.6%-73.6%
UPSTUpstart Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.392025-11-28-4.8%-2.2%-5.8%-14.6%+2.5%-46.1%-53.9%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy-1.382026-08-31-3.9%-6.8%-15.5%-39.1%-14.9%-62.8%-66.7%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd.Industrials-1.382026-07-31-3.5%-22.1%-13.6%+0.0%-14.1%-54.2%-62.0%
HDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.Basic Materials-1.382026-05-29-0.6%-2.5%-3.1%-20.8%-2.7%-26.9%-45.6%
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare-1.382026-09-30 NEW-14.5%-26.8%+50.3%+41.8%+4.7%+1.8%-57.4%
ZTSZoetis Inc.Healthcare-1.382025-12-31+1.2%+6.1%+11.2%+6.5%+13.7%-35.9%-43.1%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc.Technology-1.372026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-34.2%-36.7%+4.3%-32.5%+7.4%-43.5%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.Basic Materials-1.372025-07-31+1.8%+3.4%-6.0%-22.5%-4.1%-46.9%-56.7%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.372026-06-30+0.1%-1.4%+0.6%+3.8%+3.1%-38.4%-55.3%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Communication Services-1.372025-11-28+0.1%+6.5%-14.1%-13.0%-0.7%-47.2%-58.4%
OIO-I Glass, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.362026-05-29-1.5%-4.1%-4.0%-34.8%+3.2%-60.5%-50.5%
PNRPentairIndustrials-1.362026-05-29-0.0%+1.8%-4.4%-13.5%+0.9%-48.2%-51.0%
TRIPTripadvisor, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.362026-03-31-0.8%+7.4%+5.4%-30.9%+11.3%-36.0%-41.2%
VERXVertex, Inc.Technology-1.362025-09-30-2.1%+3.2%+11.8%+22.8%+13.5%-33.1%-45.9%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.352026-04-30-5.8%-3.5%-10.9%+7.4%-7.1%-23.4%-48.5%
VORVor Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-1.352026-06-30-6.8%-9.4%-15.8%-5.0%-5.5%+37.8%-40.3%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc.Technology-1.342026-08-31-4.0%-11.5%-17.0%-36.9%-15.8%-55.1%-56.1%
KMPRKemper CorporationFinancial Services-1.342025-10-31+3.0%+8.6%+10.5%+7.1%+17.1%-25.4%-34.3%
LZLegalZoom.com, Inc.Technology-1.342026-03-31-2.3%+1.3%+2.5%-14.0%+8.0%-39.0%-41.0%
NCMINational CineMedia, Inc.Communication Services-1.342026-09-30 NEW-8.4%-2.8%-5.1%-44.9%-8.0%-45.9%-49.6%
PSKYParamount Skydance CorpCommunication Services-1.342026-07-31+0.0%-6.3%-15.3%+5.2%-11.3%-30.7%-48.1%
DKNGDraftKings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.332026-02-27-2.1%-3.5%-13.1%-17.1%-0.5%-45.1%-46.8%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-1.332026-08-31-6.1%-16.2%-20.1%-19.1%-27.7%-25.1%-43.4%
NKENIKE, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.332026-05-29-0.0%+7.0%+4.6%-8.5%+4.9%-40.2%-44.0%
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.332026-05-29-2.5%+9.2%+22.9%+42.8%+8.8%-15.0%-26.1%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-1.322025-10-31-5.5%-13.8%-21.0%-21.4%-22.9%-47.2%-57.0%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-1.322026-04-30-3.0%-3.0%-20.6%-33.1%-16.1%-59.4%-66.2%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.Industrials-1.322026-08-31-0.8%-4.6%-14.8%-18.2%-5.3%-46.8%-55.4%
LRNStride, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.322025-11-28-0.9%-3.7%+4.4%-4.3%+5.7%+26.9%-43.7%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.322026-07-31-9.6%-22.0%-43.1%-41.0%-33.5%-16.2%-67.0%
EYENational Vision Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.312026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+4.5%+3.3%-12.8%+6.4%-32.5%-35.8%
FLOFlowers Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.312025-06-30-0.2%+5.2%+2.9%-19.6%+10.1%-40.2%-47.0%
JBGSJBG SMITH PropertiesReal Estate-1.312026-07-31+0.6%+2.1%-0.7%-21.9%+11.1%-32.7%-43.6%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.Industrials-1.312026-09-30 NEW+2.3%+6.4%-3.0%-30.2%+7.0%-52.6%-54.3%
OLEDUniversal Display CorporationTechnology-1.312026-02-27-0.6%+4.0%-0.4%-1.2%+1.2%-32.1%-44.0%
OPFIOppFi Inc.Financial Services-1.312026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-4.7%-13.5%-36.2%-6.3%-46.0%-42.7%
PRCTPROCEPT BioRobotics CorporationHealthcare-1.312025-08-29-3.2%-4.5%-9.0%+0.1%-3.6%-44.1%-48.0%
CLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp.Energy-1.302026-08-31-0.7%+2.0%-11.2%-28.2%-3.9%-28.6%-48.6%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.Technology-1.302026-09-30 NEW-4.9%-1.4%+14.1%+86.9%+5.5%+10.1%-35.4%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services-1.292026-08-31-1.4%+0.7%-9.1%-26.7%-2.3%-53.8%-48.6%
PSNParsons CorporationTechnology-1.292026-04-30+0.1%-2.1%-1.5%-24.5%+7.8%-28.6%-47.5%
TGLSTecnoglass Inc.Basic Materials-1.292025-11-28+1.7%+1.1%+6.6%-12.8%+6.9%-23.7%-39.1%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Industrials-1.282026-04-30-4.7%-17.9%-22.6%-20.3%-18.1%-45.9%-68.8%
CHWYChewy, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.282026-03-31-1.6%+10.7%+1.7%+2.5%+15.2%-36.5%-44.8%
ESBAEmpire State Realty OP, L.P.Real Estate-1.282025-08-29-4.3%-1.8%+12.0%-14.2%+11.8%-27.7%-36.6%
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.282025-08-29-1.8%+2.6%-8.0%-21.1%-5.3%-41.2%-48.4%
SVCService Properties TrustReal Estate-1.282025-12-31-0.7%-14.0%-5.1%-27.9%-4.5%-32.0%-45.1%
ESRTEmpire State Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-1.272025-08-29-2.3%-0.2%+17.6%-14.8%+14.6%-27.8%-36.0%
HCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc.Technology-1.272025-09-30-3.1%+1.5%+8.9%+22.8%+12.4%-40.6%-39.0%
SSIISS Innovations International, Inc.Healthcare-1.272025-12-31-1.9%-4.5%-22.4%-29.1%-15.1%-55.5%-71.8%
ROOTRoot, Inc.Financial Services-1.262026-01-30-0.1%+2.7%+1.3%-12.3%+9.5%-30.1%-36.5%
BULLWebull Corporation Class A Ordinary SharesTechnology-1.252025-12-31-3.6%-3.8%-26.4%-22.6%-12.9%-21.9%-47.7%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology-1.252026-09-30 NEW-11.5%-13.1%-13.7%-4.8%-10.9%-27.6%-44.4%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-1.252026-08-31-8.9%-21.6%-20.1%-8.2%-28.7%-30.3%-56.8%
MBCMasterBrand, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.252026-08-31-1.2%+2.3%+2.1%-19.7%-3.4%-38.8%-48.9%
RDDTReddit, Inc.Communication Services-1.252026-08-31-2.0%-2.4%+3.5%-7.5%+9.6%-32.1%-22.2%
GPIGroup 1 Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.242026-03-31+1.0%+4.4%-1.7%-25.7%+0.7%-38.1%-44.0%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.242026-07-31-5.7%-4.2%-13.2%-29.4%-10.4%-42.0%-48.6%
POOLPool CorporationIndustrials-1.242025-11-28+2.0%+8.2%+2.7%-5.2%+6.6%-23.0%-39.1%
PTONPeloton Interactive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.242026-07-31-2.1%+1.9%+5.0%-13.4%+4.6%-15.3%-31.5%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.242026-03-31-1.2%-5.0%-2.2%-33.0%-6.7%-65.5%-63.3%
CALXCalix, Inc.Technology-1.232026-06-30-1.9%-2.0%+3.6%+2.0%+6.2%-31.0%-38.9%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare-1.232026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-1.1%+43.0%+44.0%-3.0%-22.0%-4.6%
AIC3.ai, Inc.Technology-1.222025-09-30-6.9%-1.8%+8.0%+38.9%+3.0%-16.0%-41.3%
BLBlackLine, Inc.Technology-1.222026-03-31-2.3%+0.1%+5.9%+8.6%+12.3%-46.1%-39.9%
DKSDICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.222026-09-30 NEW+2.5%+5.6%+19.1%-28.7%+7.5%-25.5%-36.7%
ROLRollins, Inc.Industrials-1.222026-06-30-1.3%+4.6%+3.1%-14.8%+11.1%-43.6%-39.4%
CSANCosan S.A.Unknown-1.212026-03-31+0.0%+4.9%+2.4%-0.3%+0.0%-23.8%-34.1%
LEGNLegend Biotech CorporationHealthcare-1.212026-01-30-6.7%-0.8%+4.9%-21.5%-7.1%-15.0%-45.2%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd.Basic Materials-1.212026-09-30 NEW-4.0%-7.1%-12.6%-28.2%-13.1%-40.9%-67.7%
PEGAPegasystems Inc.Technology-1.212026-05-29-3.9%-3.1%-1.4%+33.3%+3.9%-41.9%-37.1%
TSCOTractor Supply CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.212026-05-29-0.6%-1.6%+2.9%+10.1%+6.0%-32.4%-39.2%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc.Financial Services-1.202025-11-28+0.8%+3.4%+2.6%-15.1%+6.9%-31.4%-33.9%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.202026-05-29-4.3%-2.0%+2.8%+27.4%+1.4%-50.3%-25.2%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Technology-1.202026-02-27-0.3%+5.8%+1.1%-9.0%+9.4%-44.1%-43.8%
GPGIGPGI, Inc.Industrials-1.202026-08-31-1.7%-1.0%+4.1%-11.4%+5.1%-35.3%-39.1%
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc.Healthcare-1.202026-01-30-1.1%+5.2%+10.3%-4.0%+5.3%-5.4%-30.8%
ZSZscaler, Inc.Technology-1.202026-03-31-5.9%-11.3%+5.1%+48.4%+4.0%-7.8%-31.4%
ADMAADMA Biologics, Inc.Healthcare-1.192026-03-31-0.5%+3.1%+17.2%+27.6%+6.5%-41.4%-29.2%
AORTArtivion, Inc.Healthcare-1.192026-06-30-0.4%+2.5%-6.7%-12.9%-4.6%-52.2%-47.6%
MBIMBIA Inc.Financial Services-1.192026-08-31+0.5%-2.4%+0.5%-23.4%+3.5%-38.4%-34.3%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.192026-09-30 NEW-7.1%-8.5%+8.6%+70.1%+8.9%+8.3%-16.9%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.Healthcare-1.182026-09-30 NEW-5.8%-0.7%+5.4%-42.5%+6.7%-39.6%-34.6%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc.Industrials-1.182026-08-31-2.9%-8.6%-17.9%-17.3%-5.8%-33.4%-54.9%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.Real Estate-1.182025-05-30-1.7%-8.6%-20.7%-15.7%-12.3%-11.2%-42.1%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials-1.182026-06-30-5.1%-3.8%+1.4%-2.8%-1.4%-39.8%-24.8%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-1.182026-01-30-4.8%-16.8%-18.0%-2.3%-13.5%-16.4%-35.4%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services-1.182025-01-31-5.0%-4.3%-1.8%+5.9%+1.9%-30.2%-31.4%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.182026-09-30 NEW+0.4%-0.3%-4.2%-46.8%+10.2%-21.2%-35.5%
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.172026-09-30 NEW-6.2%-13.1%-27.6%-24.8%-19.2%-44.1%-53.2%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-1.172026-08-31-2.2%-3.3%+6.6%-19.6%+2.7%-32.6%-36.2%
PINSPinterest, Inc.Communication Services-1.172026-01-30-3.5%+2.4%+17.8%+0.1%+16.0%-15.4%-34.3%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.Financial Services-1.172026-07-31-3.6%-7.9%-14.2%-12.6%-7.4%-44.4%-48.1%
VYXNCR Voyix CorporationTechnology-1.172026-02-27+0.3%+6.0%+12.5%-0.3%+10.8%-25.7%-35.7%
HLIHoulihan Lokey, Inc.Financial Services-1.162026-06-30+0.8%-0.5%-0.8%-5.5%+2.5%-24.6%-31.6%
HPPHudson Pacific Properties, Inc.Real Estate-1.162026-08-31-7.8%-14.0%-10.5%-30.7%-10.8%-4.9%-46.3%
KVYOKlaviyo, Inc.Technology-1.162025-10-31-5.6%-1.4%+10.8%+9.0%+8.6%-47.4%-28.9%
MDXGMiMedx Group, Inc.Healthcare-1.162025-12-31-5.3%-5.1%-7.1%+7.3%-4.9%-34.6%-34.0%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc.Healthcare-1.162026-06-30-2.2%+2.3%+7.7%-14.4%-0.3%-38.1%-37.6%
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology-1.152026-01-30+0.7%+7.4%+0.0%+29.1%+11.7%-30.3%-34.2%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.152026-08-31-0.5%-8.2%-17.0%-21.1%-10.5%-41.9%-49.6%
MMSMaximus, Inc.Industrials-1.152026-07-31+2.0%+3.5%+9.9%+7.7%+15.6%-27.7%-25.4%
REZIResideo Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.152026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-3.6%-10.4%-30.5%-9.3%-32.6%-43.4%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.152026-07-31-5.6%-15.6%-18.6%-6.5%-15.6%-52.7%-71.8%
SNAPSnap Inc.Communication Services-1.152025-09-30-4.8%-1.6%+10.8%+39.0%+13.5%-24.0%-22.5%
ASLEAerSale CorporationIndustrials-1.142026-08-31+1.5%-6.3%-13.0%-23.0%-9.2%-33.1%-37.0%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp.Technology-1.142026-07-31-6.9%-24.8%-33.3%-27.5%-26.6%-11.0%-61.8%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial Services-1.142026-08-31-2.6%-6.1%-12.3%-15.7%-6.3%-44.3%-35.6%
TICTIC Solutions, Inc.Industrials-1.142026-02-27-0.2%-2.9%-4.5%+24.1%+4.0%-14.4%-35.1%
TRUPTrupanion, Inc.Financial Services-1.142026-03-31+0.9%+7.9%+12.2%+19.7%+20.4%-24.8%-34.0%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc.Healthcare-1.132026-08-31-5.5%-5.8%-9.7%-39.8%-9.7%-47.0%-39.8%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132025-08-29-1.1%-0.5%-4.3%-14.7%-1.2%-25.7%-36.1%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.132025-06-30-5.1%-28.9%-33.6%-52.9%-24.3%-47.1%-60.6%
LENLennar CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.132026-04-30-0.8%+0.5%+1.5%-5.5%-4.9%-23.3%-35.6%
LULULululemon AthleticaConsumer Cyclical-1.132025-08-29-2.0%+2.8%-1.0%-12.2%+0.9%-53.3%-41.9%
MIRMirion Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.132026-06-30-2.5%-8.8%-3.9%-10.2%+7.3%-35.3%-39.2%
MZTIThe Marzetti CompanyConsumer Defensive-1.132026-04-30+1.2%+5.2%+4.5%-1.0%+5.3%-34.8%-34.8%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services-1.132026-04-30-2.9%+0.3%-1.8%+2.4%+1.4%-24.8%-41.4%
NTGRNETGEAR, Inc.Technology-1.132026-09-30 NEW-1.2%-6.6%+1.6%-12.0%-0.7%-10.1%-36.7%
GMEGameStop Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.122026-09-30 NEW-4.3%+0.9%+18.4%+25.6%+8.8%+33.5%+14.7%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-1.122026-09-30 NEW+0.9%-3.9%+0.1%-27.2%+8.5%-34.2%-38.7%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.122026-09-30 NEW-3.9%-13.0%+11.2%+16.8%+13.4%+0.0%-45.5%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology-1.122025-03-31-3.8%+4.1%+1.3%+11.9%+11.3%+10.4%-16.0%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.122026-09-30 NEW-1.1%-1.1%+2.1%+3.9%+1.1%-12.5%-25.9%
CERTCertara, Inc.Healthcare-1.112026-01-30-3.0%+2.6%+11.3%+31.8%+1.8%+6.4%-21.7%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.112026-06-30+0.1%+1.1%+6.8%+16.1%+6.6%-2.8%-23.5%
PNNTPennantPark Investment CorporationFinancial Services-1.112026-09-30 NEW-2.6%-1.9%-8.3%+0.6%-5.5%-37.8%-41.3%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.Technology-1.112026-09-30 NEW-8.1%-19.1%-31.1%-31.1%-28.9%-54.9%-73.7%
SDHCSmith Douglas Homes Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.112025-07-31-0.5%+2.5%+3.6%-29.0%+2.4%-38.0%-34.6%
WINAWinmark CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.112026-08-31+0.2%+7.9%+10.3%-5.9%+4.9%-21.6%-27.8%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.102026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+5.1%+5.1%-16.3%+14.9%+15.5%-15.3%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology-1.102026-09-30 NEW-0.9%+0.9%-10.5%-23.7%-2.2%-44.3%-24.6%
BFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc.Industrials-1.102026-02-27+1.0%+2.5%+8.3%-4.3%+11.7%-29.8%-28.9%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-1.102026-09-30 NEW-11.1%-9.6%-6.2%-14.9%-3.3%-48.4%-33.5%
EFOREverforth, Inc.Technology-1.102025-03-31-2.9%+2.3%+17.1%+95.3%+16.6%-20.4%-17.1%
HWKNHawkins, Inc.Basic Materials-1.102026-07-31-0.1%+1.3%+7.7%-5.4%+4.5%-6.9%-23.0%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd.Technology-1.102026-05-29-3.8%-5.4%-15.6%+6.0%-0.5%-17.6%-42.4%
SSYSStratasys Ltd.Technology-1.102026-07-31-2.5%-13.0%-13.2%-13.2%-16.5%-20.1%-39.9%
ESABESAB CorporationIndustrials-1.092026-04-30-0.4%-2.2%+0.8%-21.8%-0.6%-41.3%-45.9%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Technology-1.092025-11-28-1.2%+1.5%+8.7%+20.9%+10.9%-14.6%-18.6%
LAWCS Disco, Inc.Technology-1.092026-08-31-5.3%+0.4%+6.7%+26.1%+8.3%-42.8%-30.6%
TLSTelos CorporationTechnology-1.092026-08-31-6.1%-13.4%-1.5%-11.1%-1.5%-21.4%-42.0%
WVEWave Life Sciences Ltd.Healthcare-1.092026-07-31-1.9%-9.5%-28.1%-45.9%-15.4%-81.6%-61.3%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-1.082026-07-31-3.9%-8.1%+2.4%+0.6%-5.3%+83.4%-41.2%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.082026-06-30-11.9%-25.2%-24.6%-24.3%-29.5%-14.3%-55.9%
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.082026-04-30-4.0%-10.8%-4.7%+5.1%-6.5%-47.6%-26.4%
RPDRapid7, Inc.Technology-1.082024-08-30-3.6%-8.2%+5.3%+31.9%+3.2%-17.0%-31.4%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.082025-12-31-16.6%-20.4%-9.4%+15.3%-16.0%-15.2%-48.9%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.082026-07-31-1.6%-11.3%-11.3%-28.6%-1.6%-52.0%-42.2%
WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-1.082026-08-31-1.8%+0.6%-7.4%-21.7%-4.8%-36.7%-35.4%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.072026-06-30+2.0%+6.2%+9.3%+6.7%+10.3%-8.0%-22.5%
CRMDCorMedix Inc.Healthcare-1.072026-04-30-2.7%-1.6%-6.0%-9.8%-5.7%-37.6%-31.6%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology-1.072026-08-31-2.6%+5.9%+15.5%+1.4%+14.1%-16.5%-26.0%
MGPIMGP Ingredients, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.072024-03-28-1.8%+9.7%+7.0%-13.8%+14.1%-36.5%-34.6%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare-1.072026-06-30-6.1%-2.0%-13.8%-4.4%-12.8%+58.0%-36.8%
VSTVistra Corp.Utilities-1.072026-06-30-1.4%-5.9%+8.2%-9.9%+9.9%-5.3%-27.5%
WAYWaystar Holding Corp.Healthcare-1.072026-01-30-3.1%+2.5%+6.6%+26.8%+8.0%-16.5%-25.5%
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-1.062026-09-30 NEW-5.9%-13.5%-34.4%-37.4%-25.7%-33.7%-63.5%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies, Inc.Healthcare-1.062026-08-31-0.6%+1.8%-0.6%+0.9%-4.4%-38.8%-38.1%
MNTNMNTN, Inc Class ATechnology-1.062026-05-29-3.1%-0.3%-10.0%+21.5%-0.1%-14.9%-33.5%
TLNTalen Energy CorporationUtilities-1.062026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-6.3%+21.4%-6.5%+13.5%-5.3%-14.7%
TYLTyler Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.062025-12-31-0.8%+9.5%+6.9%+25.2%+13.3%-20.5%-28.1%
BSYBentley Systems, IncorporatedTechnology-1.052026-04-30-2.4%+1.1%+8.8%+17.7%+10.7%-6.8%-29.7%
COTYCoty Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.052024-08-30+0.3%+12.3%+31.7%+23.1%+22.6%+3.9%-24.5%
QXOQXO, Inc.Industrials-1.052026-06-30-2.9%+0.5%-4.6%-21.5%-7.1%-43.7%-44.2%
ROCKGibraltar Industries, Inc.Industrials-1.052026-01-30-3.5%+3.4%-8.7%-14.6%-4.3%-23.4%-42.6%
WYFIWhiteFiber, Inc. Ordinary SharesTechnology-1.052026-09-30 NEW-9.6%-25.1%-38.0%-56.6%-34.7%-25.6%-67.9%
COLLCollegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.Healthcare-1.042026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+5.0%+1.8%-34.8%+6.3%-49.9%-29.5%
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services-1.042026-06-30-5.5%-2.7%-10.4%+32.2%+0.1%+3.7%-38.9%
CRKComstock Resources, Inc.Energy-1.042026-05-29+3.7%+2.1%+9.0%+2.0%+13.6%-39.6%-27.2%
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.Technology-1.042026-02-27-6.2%-5.2%+3.2%+5.7%-0.5%+18.9%-13.3%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.042026-09-30 NEW-4.3%-18.3%-37.1%-44.0%-21.9%-73.4%-70.1%
MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials-1.042026-05-29-0.7%+0.4%-23.1%-14.8%-13.1%-19.7%-34.5%
TASKTaskUs, Inc.Technology-1.042025-12-31-3.5%+1.0%+1.2%+53.6%+5.0%+7.0%-5.8%
YELPYelp Inc.Communication Services-1.042026-09-30 NEW-2.6%+6.9%+1.3%-18.9%+7.5%-34.6%-40.6%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.032025-08-29+0.0%+0.6%+0.2%+36.7%+0.7%+30.9%+19.2%
GLXYGalaxy DigitalFinancial Services-1.032026-09-30 NEW-11.6%-20.6%-34.6%-33.6%-29.0%-27.8%-61.5%
PTLOPortillo's Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.032025-09-30-2.7%+15.9%+24.3%+7.4%+32.0%+2.6%-22.7%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology-1.022026-09-30 NEW-8.6%-18.8%-40.5%-36.2%-31.2%-21.3%-70.2%
RAILFreightCar America, Inc.Industrials-1.022026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-5.3%-19.5%-29.0%-12.3%-46.5%-40.0%
NGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.012026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+3.1%-1.2%+4.9%+0.5%+24.2%-22.9%
SHAKShake Shack Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.012026-05-29-0.9%+4.6%+27.5%+25.0%+19.3%-13.8%-24.0%
CPSCooper-Standard Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002026-08-31-3.0%-0.8%-9.0%-28.8%-0.1%-36.5%-37.0%
GLIBALiberty Capital CorporationCommunication Services-1.002026-07-31+0.4%+1.8%-15.2%-9.5%-11.6%-44.5%-45.6%
MNROMonro Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002026-08-31-5.0%+0.5%+12.7%-16.6%-2.5%-28.2%-14.4%
TRMBTrimble Inc.Technology-1.002026-06-30-2.5%-1.1%+3.3%+18.1%+4.1%-24.1%-24.5%
WOOFPetco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+4.5%-1.3%-8.3%+2.6%-17.1%-36.5%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.992026-02-27+0.5%+7.4%+6.0%+16.2%+12.8%-21.1%-29.0%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Industrials-0.992025-11-28+0.4%+2.0%-4.8%+2.5%+2.2%-28.8%-37.5%
IMRXImmuneering CorporationHealthcare-0.992026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-8.9%-19.9%-18.2%-12.4%-45.4%-41.7%
LYFTLyft, Inc.Technology-0.992026-09-30 NEW-2.0%+3.7%+11.4%+20.0%+12.1%-13.2%-15.9%
OLNOlin CorporationBasic Materials-0.992026-08-31+0.6%+5.1%-7.1%-33.0%+1.0%-22.9%-33.1%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials-0.992026-09-30 NEW-2.5%-9.0%-7.4%-4.4%-7.8%-34.8%-48.5%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.Technology-0.992025-11-28+2.9%-2.8%+2.4%+8.8%+2.7%+48.5%-19.6%
WWWWolverine World Wide, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.992026-07-31-1.1%+1.8%+5.1%+7.8%+4.1%+11.6%-23.3%
ALECAlector, Inc.Healthcare-0.982026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-11.5%-3.7%+23.5%-0.5%+17.9%-42.3%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology-0.982026-09-30 NEW-6.6%-14.9%-7.6%-12.0%-19.7%+3.7%-36.4%
KRUSKura Sushi USA, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.982026-05-29-2.6%-6.0%+9.7%-15.5%-6.6%-27.2%-40.1%
LIILennox International Inc.Industrials-0.982026-08-31-0.2%+0.4%-0.0%-33.2%+0.8%-25.7%-31.3%
MHNCMaiden Holdings North America, Ltd.Financial Services-0.982026-04-30+0.0%-0.8%-1.9%-5.6%+2.2%-25.7%-31.6%
MNKDMannKind CorporationHealthcare-0.982026-09-30 NEW-4.7%-7.6%-14.1%-21.9%-22.1%-46.4%-41.9%
THOThor Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.982026-07-31-2.2%+7.2%+1.0%-8.7%-1.0%-32.1%-32.9%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp.Healthcare-0.982026-06-30-9.4%-5.5%-37.1%+0.4%-12.0%-51.1%-45.6%
EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.972026-02-27-0.0%+10.6%+1.5%-3.0%+17.5%-25.0%-29.0%
GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp.Consumer Defensive-0.972026-03-31-1.5%+7.6%+14.2%+44.0%+14.4%+27.4%-16.6%
CSVCarriage Services, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.962026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+7.4%+18.8%-3.9%+16.1%-13.8%-18.8%
FICOFair Isaac CorporationTechnology-0.962026-02-27+0.2%+15.5%-18.8%-36.1%+30.2%-54.4%-52.9%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.962026-09-30 NEW+0.7%-12.6%-5.9%+2.9%-5.3%+27.0%-56.0%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Financial Services-0.962025-10-31-1.3%-6.7%-10.1%-2.1%-2.6%-37.0%-44.2%
RHRhConsumer Cyclical-0.962025-07-31-4.1%-3.4%-10.7%-32.0%-7.2%-36.9%-36.0%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.962025-11-28-2.1%+0.1%-7.9%-11.3%-1.7%-18.2%-42.9%
TMDXTransMedics Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.962026-05-29-7.5%-9.1%-18.1%-0.5%-15.2%-41.8%-37.1%
ASANAsana, Inc.Technology-0.952025-12-31-5.4%-2.1%+3.7%+50.1%+17.0%-28.1%-30.2%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-0.952026-06-30-7.3%-10.3%-28.2%-4.9%+4.5%-48.3%-60.5%
ITGartner, Inc.Technology-0.952025-08-29-0.9%+7.4%+10.5%+53.6%+10.1%-18.6%-13.3%
SVVSavers Value Village, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.952026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+9.1%+11.4%+11.6%+9.3%+7.8%-23.5%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc.Communication Services-0.942026-09-30 NEW-8.7%-15.6%-36.2%-17.2%-28.1%-28.1%-51.8%
BLKBBlackbaud, Inc.Technology-0.942026-02-27+0.5%+13.6%+20.5%+65.3%+24.1%-18.4%-18.6%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.Technology-0.942026-03-31-0.1%+7.9%+7.2%+41.9%+12.8%-40.4%-14.5%
HROWHarrow Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.942026-09-30 NEW-5.1%-7.1%-17.5%-34.9%-11.4%-44.3%-30.8%
LDOSLeidos Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.942026-06-30+0.7%+2.6%-2.2%+13.5%+2.5%-30.1%-32.3%
MHLAMaiden Holdings, Ltd. 6.625 NT 2046Financial Services-0.942026-06-30+0.3%+0.0%-5.6%-9.3%+2.6%-23.5%-31.9%
MQMarqeta, Inc.Technology-0.942026-05-29-1.6%+3.2%+20.0%+11.7%+9.9%-1.6%-2.2%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.942026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-0.7%-5.1%-26.5%+0.1%-10.7%-37.7%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare-0.942026-07-31-8.9%-23.6%-30.4%-12.5%-19.9%-40.6%-58.0%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.942025-12-31-0.8%+2.1%+8.2%+1.5%+7.9%-2.0%-15.7%
SCMStellus Capital Investment CorporationFinancial Services-0.942026-03-31-2.2%-1.4%-9.6%+3.5%-4.9%-38.3%-33.9%
UAMYUnited States Antimony CorporationBasic Materials-0.942026-09-30 NEW+2.5%-22.6%-38.4%-48.3%-31.6%-43.2%-79.3%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.942026-05-29-1.3%-1.6%-0.2%+2.1%+2.7%-13.9%-25.6%
ALHCAlignment Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-0.932026-09-30 NEW+1.6%+9.7%-0.8%-58.6%+1.5%-58.1%-52.2%
ALMU—-0.932026-07-31-8.6%-20.3%-16.9%-28.6%-15.7%-39.3%-36.9%
ARLOArlo Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.932026-06-30-2.2%-1.9%-8.2%-2.9%-1.9%-13.1%-32.1%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc.Financial Services-0.932026-07-31-1.2%-5.3%-9.3%-17.5%-8.3%-37.1%-37.0%
CXTCrane NXT, Co.Industrials-0.932026-09-30 NEW+0.8%+8.5%+20.0%+5.5%+16.2%+17.6%-17.8%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services-0.932026-08-31-4.9%-9.3%-17.5%-2.7%-12.1%-12.6%-26.3%
NAVINavient CorporationFinancial Services-0.932026-02-27-2.9%+1.9%-2.4%+11.8%+2.3%-24.5%-20.6%
PTCPTC Inc.Technology-0.932026-05-29-0.1%-0.8%+42.0%+70.7%+37.5%+10.8%-4.8%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-0.932026-01-30+1.8%+10.1%+1.2%+2.2%+10.1%-20.2%-24.3%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.922025-11-28-1.5%+16.2%+15.8%+5.2%+26.5%+3.3%-18.5%
JANXJanux Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.922025-04-30-4.7%-10.2%-0.5%+5.0%-4.5%+19.6%-41.6%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Communication Services-0.922026-08-31-3.7%-1.3%+6.6%+17.1%-2.2%+7.7%-0.8%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.922026-08-31+0.0%+0.1%+34.1%+25.1%+0.3%+43.5%+8.8%
SITESiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.Industrials-0.922026-07-31+0.6%+8.8%+4.8%-3.9%+5.0%-23.9%-22.4%
TDOCTeladoc Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.922026-09-30 NEW-5.0%-1.7%-10.0%-34.5%-2.2%-19.0%-36.6%
VNTVontier CorporationTechnology-0.922026-06-30+0.1%+3.4%+6.3%+10.2%+6.2%-10.2%-17.3%
BMIBadger Meter, Inc.Industrials-0.912026-02-27-0.3%-3.7%-4.7%+3.0%+2.4%-26.8%-29.0%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.912026-03-31-0.3%+1.7%-2.9%-12.9%+0.9%-19.6%-27.0%
EVCMEverCommerce Inc.Technology-0.912026-09-30 NEW-1.3%+2.9%+21.1%-14.9%+8.7%-22.3%-15.6%
TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.912026-05-29+1.3%+7.1%-5.4%-6.1%-2.4%-20.4%-28.3%
XYLXylem Inc.Industrials-0.912026-08-31+0.7%+1.3%-3.3%-10.6%+2.8%-22.7%-27.6%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.902026-03-31+0.6%+5.8%+7.3%+22.0%+8.7%-20.1%-22.6%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-0.902026-09-30 NEW-10.2%-20.0%-41.9%-46.2%-34.8%-17.0%-63.8%
EEFTEuronet Worldwide, Inc.Technology-0.902025-11-28-0.8%+0.6%-1.6%-15.9%+3.4%-14.6%-24.1%
ITRIItron, Inc.Technology-0.902026-04-30-2.0%-3.0%-8.2%-1.1%-3.8%-10.6%-37.9%
NVRNVR, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.902026-06-30-0.4%+0.4%-3.8%-3.8%-3.8%-18.8%-22.6%
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.902026-04-30+1.9%+2.7%-1.4%+5.4%+9.0%-24.5%-22.8%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.Financial Services-0.902026-09-30 NEW-2.9%-1.1%-5.4%+21.5%-4.4%-18.2%-22.6%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.Financial Services-0.902025-12-31-1.4%+3.7%+4.0%+38.7%+4.0%-12.4%-13.5%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.892026-09-30 NEW-8.2%-24.8%-35.5%+78.6%-24.5%+68.7%-52.1%
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding CorporationIndustrials-0.892025-06-30-0.3%+0.4%-3.6%+13.6%+7.0%-10.0%-20.6%
BALYBally's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.892026-09-30 NEW-3.0%-6.6%+25.1%-8.2%-5.1%-21.2%-5.0%
BBSIBarrett Business Services, Inc.Industrials-0.892026-03-31+0.7%+2.6%-0.8%-18.0%+7.6%-9.4%-23.5%
BKEThe Buckle, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.892026-08-31-0.1%+6.1%+16.3%+11.6%+9.1%-5.2%-5.5%
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.Financial Services-0.892025-11-28+2.1%+10.4%+6.7%+5.8%+14.0%-12.2%-25.4%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare-0.892026-08-31-9.1%-19.4%-26.1%-17.5%-28.6%-43.9%-46.2%
HHHHoward Hughes Holdings Inc.Real Estate-0.892026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-6.8%+14.1%+4.5%-6.7%-13.9%-15.1%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology-0.892025-12-31-4.4%+0.8%+4.8%+54.4%+5.9%-7.3%-21.4%
POSTPost Holdings, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.892026-06-30+1.5%+5.0%+2.6%-12.9%+7.8%-20.7%-24.5%
PWPPerella Weinberg PartnersFinancial Services-0.892026-07-31+0.2%-15.4%+2.3%-11.0%-18.7%-22.5%-32.7%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Technology-0.892026-01-30+1.9%+7.5%+8.8%-0.9%+13.7%-14.0%-21.0%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Industrials-0.882026-04-30-6.5%-7.7%-12.8%-20.7%-7.6%-31.3%-39.5%
CTGOContango Silver & Gold Inc.Basic Materials-0.882026-07-31+0.7%-8.8%-18.6%-4.2%-9.1%-42.3%-40.7%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.882026-08-31-1.1%-5.1%-12.7%-27.5%-5.8%-35.0%-36.8%
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical-0.882026-08-31-1.8%+2.2%+0.4%-7.4%+2.4%-28.3%-25.8%
TCITranscontinental Realty Investors, Inc.Real Estate-0.882026-09-30 NEW-1.7%+1.4%+20.1%+19.8%+8.8%-17.4%+13.3%
YEXTYext, Inc.Technology-0.882026-04-30-3.2%-0.4%+12.4%+40.2%+6.7%-14.4%-17.8%
ACNAccentureTechnology-0.872025-09-30+2.1%+10.7%+27.7%+66.9%+26.3%-11.4%-0.9%
ANIPANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-2.2%-5.1%-8.0%-0.5%-8.4%-19.8%
BDNBrandywine Realty TrustReal Estate-0.872025-11-28+0.0%-1.9%-6.7%-11.7%-3.3%+0.8%-21.0%
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.Real Estate-0.872025-11-28+1.7%-0.3%-2.9%-17.9%+1.9%-6.0%-23.2%
HLNEHamilton Lane IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.872026-03-31-2.0%-4.5%-6.1%+1.6%-5.8%-37.9%-30.3%
KEKimball Electronics, Inc.Industrials-0.872026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-9.8%+4.9%+3.8%-5.4%-7.0%-10.8%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials-0.872026-09-30 NEW+1.3%+8.2%+4.1%+1.4%+10.9%-17.0%-20.3%
RBARB Global, Inc.Industrials-0.872026-09-30 NEW-3.2%-1.8%+1.3%-22.5%+3.6%-17.3%-18.8%
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology-0.872026-02-27-3.0%+2.3%-1.6%+49.2%+0.2%-11.2%-18.7%
CCCCCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.Technology-0.862025-11-28-0.3%+8.4%+16.2%+32.6%+14.3%-4.3%-18.0%
CNMCore & Main, Inc.Industrials-0.862026-06-30+0.5%+4.1%-1.5%-2.6%+1.2%-19.2%-19.2%
DOXAmdocs LimitedTechnology-0.862026-03-31-1.0%+2.1%+2.3%+19.3%+5.0%-23.2%-24.4%
DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.862026-04-30+1.8%-0.2%+4.9%-3.9%+3.0%-24.7%-24.5%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials-0.862026-06-30-5.5%-8.7%-19.3%-44.5%-12.3%-46.3%-53.5%
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.862026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+3.2%-5.8%-16.6%+3.6%-24.1%-25.5%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.862026-01-30-1.9%+10.4%+19.1%+1.3%+19.2%-19.6%-31.9%
WSOWatsco, Inc.Industrials-0.862026-08-31-0.1%+6.9%-4.0%-16.9%-1.1%-9.0%-14.0%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-0.852026-05-29-2.1%+1.9%+10.6%+16.9%+14.8%-19.0%-21.4%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc.Technology-0.852025-12-31-3.7%+5.0%+8.1%+58.7%+11.2%+9.1%+9.9%
GNTXGentex CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.852026-09-30 NEW-0.5%-0.1%-5.0%-11.2%-2.8%-7.8%-17.6%
MPMP Materials Corp.Basic Materials-0.852026-08-31-3.5%-12.9%-15.0%-10.0%-15.1%-20.5%-55.3%
PATKPatrick Industries, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.852026-07-31-0.1%+7.2%-1.0%-19.9%+0.4%-36.4%-30.3%
PAXPatria Investments LtdFinancial Services-0.852026-07-31-0.9%+0.3%+17.0%+10.0%+15.3%-23.4%-16.0%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology-0.852026-07-31-9.9%-24.4%-19.1%+1.4%-23.0%+8.1%-41.4%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-0.852026-08-31-9.0%-8.8%-16.9%+40.7%-21.0%+9.6%-29.6%
VTSVitesse Energy, Inc.Energy-0.852026-06-30+4.8%+5.6%+4.2%+17.4%+9.3%+1.8%-10.9%
CCAPCrescent Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services-0.842026-08-31-2.5%-2.1%-5.6%-14.2%-3.0%-29.5%-25.8%
KBRKBR, Inc.Industrials-0.842026-03-31-0.2%+2.9%+2.4%+0.5%+3.5%-8.3%-16.1%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.842026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+5.1%-4.9%-16.9%+0.5%-40.6%-20.8%
NCNOnCino, Inc.Technology-0.842025-10-31-2.9%+4.0%-2.6%+26.5%+13.1%-20.0%-15.6%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology-0.832025-06-30-2.6%+1.2%-1.5%+15.6%+2.2%-29.9%-25.8%
ALKTAlkami Technology, Inc.Technology-0.832025-10-31-3.5%-3.9%-28.2%-15.7%+0.3%-40.5%-40.6%
ARDTArdent Health Inc.Healthcare-0.832026-09-30 NEW-2.1%+5.8%+14.0%+14.7%+15.6%+35.3%-17.6%
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.832025-06-30+0.1%+3.4%-2.7%-6.0%+1.5%-24.1%-29.9%
ENOVEnovis CorporationHealthcare-0.832026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+10.7%+8.6%-24.8%+7.2%-26.5%-37.2%
GDRXGoodRx Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.832024-12-31-4.3%-2.0%-0.6%+17.1%+2.1%+24.0%-16.4%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial Services-0.832026-09-30 NEW-0.2%+0.9%-6.5%-18.8%-2.0%-26.1%-15.5%
SPSCSPS Commerce, Inc.Technology-0.832025-06-30-1.8%+0.8%+6.9%+44.5%+3.4%-4.3%-22.0%
STEPStepStone Group Inc.Financial Services-0.832026-07-31-2.5%-5.6%-10.1%+3.3%-4.1%-33.0%-33.9%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.832026-06-30-2.6%-5.9%-7.8%-0.5%-5.6%+9.4%-10.8%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Industrials-0.822026-08-31-3.8%-10.8%-13.3%-21.5%-9.2%-30.2%-28.1%
ALTAltimmune, Inc.Healthcare-0.822026-07-31-6.8%-15.7%-32.3%-22.5%-23.1%-39.1%-45.0%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-08-31-2.3%-4.5%-17.5%-33.6%-8.0%-39.7%-36.2%
CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-07-31+2.8%+3.3%+12.6%+11.9%+23.4%-3.8%-11.8%
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.Real Estate-0.822026-08-31-0.4%-2.1%-14.9%-20.9%-3.3%-31.0%-34.9%
UPBDUpbound Group, Inc.Technology-0.822026-08-31-0.5%+6.3%-2.0%-20.4%+6.9%-0.2%-17.4%
CCLCarnival Corporation & plcConsumer Cyclical-0.812026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-1.7%+18.6%+3.0%+5.5%-13.8%-8.7%
CLMBClimb Global Solutions, Inc.Technology-0.812026-09-30 NEW-3.3%-4.2%+14.2%+26.9%-0.8%+24.0%-8.9%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.812025-09-30-13.3%-11.1%-14.5%-12.1%-12.7%-6.2%-29.9%
GRPNGroupon, Inc.Communication Services-0.812026-09-30 NEW-10.1%-11.1%-13.2%-34.8%-16.1%-5.9%-20.4%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.812026-08-31+0.4%+6.5%+3.2%-3.9%+8.8%-8.1%-18.0%
IIINInsteel Industries, Inc.Industrials-0.812026-05-29-0.0%+0.5%+0.0%-8.2%+1.8%-6.0%-18.1%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Financial Services-0.812026-03-31-1.6%-5.2%-12.8%-10.0%-5.6%-32.0%-30.2%
LELands' End, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.812026-08-31-4.2%-6.2%-2.2%-15.3%-4.2%-32.2%-37.3%
LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.812026-08-31+0.9%+6.1%+2.5%-2.2%+7.1%-16.9%-16.6%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.812026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+3.3%+5.4%+3.7%+4.5%-2.1%-12.6%
SAMThe Boston Beer Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.812026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+6.0%+5.4%+3.6%+10.2%-7.3%-19.1%
SPTSprout Social, Inc.Technology-0.812024-06-28-2.5%+2.5%+10.9%+54.1%+15.5%+0.1%+0.6%
AOSA. O. Smith CorporationIndustrials-0.802026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+5.0%+4.0%+0.1%+5.1%-10.0%-12.5%
APPFAppFolio Inc.Technology-0.802026-03-31-3.0%+4.9%-1.2%+29.4%+5.8%-8.8%-7.2%
CDRECadre Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.802026-09-30 NEW+1.8%+7.4%+0.3%-13.1%+5.1%-34.8%-34.2%
CEGConstellation Energy CorporationUtilities-0.802026-07-31-1.3%-9.0%+6.5%-1.4%+6.8%-22.8%-32.5%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.802026-04-30+1.0%+3.9%+4.8%-6.1%+7.5%-10.5%-23.0%
DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.802025-08-29-1.2%+9.8%+26.4%+46.9%+25.8%-7.0%+4.0%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology-0.802026-09-30 NEW-6.3%-8.1%+9.6%+19.8%-13.8%-1.5%+2.6%
ELFe.l.f. Beauty, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.802026-05-29-2.2%+4.0%+17.7%+49.1%+12.4%+49.3%-15.3%
LNNLindsay CorporationIndustrials-0.802026-08-31-2.9%-4.2%-6.8%-5.0%-4.1%-8.0%-19.1%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-08-31-4.2%-6.1%+0.2%-46.2%-3.3%-36.8%-56.5%
RMRegional Management Corp.Financial Services-0.802026-08-31-0.3%+2.6%+9.5%-15.7%+13.7%-8.9%-10.6%
TBCHTurtle Beach CorporationTechnology-0.802026-08-31-6.0%+14.8%+19.9%+25.4%+19.0%+8.3%-1.6%
TSLATesla, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.802026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-7.3%-2.6%+11.0%-0.0%-21.1%-18.5%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate-0.802026-07-31+0.6%+3.1%-0.5%-8.6%+2.7%-11.6%-19.3%
AAONAAON, Inc.Industrials-0.792026-09-30 NEW-4.6%-14.4%-4.0%-31.4%-10.9%-3.0%-29.0%
CDZICadiz Inc.Utilities-0.792026-08-31+1.6%+13.2%+8.7%+20.9%-1.3%-31.0%-33.9%
CRHCRH plcBasic Materials-0.792026-09-30 NEW+1.6%+2.6%-2.9%-14.3%+1.0%-32.2%-28.4%
ERIEErie Indemnity CompanyFinancial Services-0.792025-08-29+2.1%+9.8%+2.6%+14.4%+11.9%-13.0%-21.6%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.792026-04-30-2.9%-8.3%-15.0%-39.0%-13.7%-51.0%-36.1%
INSPInspire Medical Systems, Inc.Healthcare-0.792025-08-29-1.9%-0.1%-10.4%+35.4%-0.8%-25.4%-12.8%
MBUUMalibu Boats, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.792026-05-29-1.8%+2.9%-4.3%-18.2%-2.9%-21.1%-26.9%
PBHPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.Healthcare-0.792025-11-28+1.5%+3.5%+11.0%+2.0%+8.8%-19.1%-18.1%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.792026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-1.6%+13.0%-1.4%+4.5%+1.2%-9.0%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology-0.792026-09-30 NEW-6.0%-18.8%-0.4%-15.4%-18.3%-5.1%-10.3%
ROADConstruction Partners, Inc.Industrials-0.792026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-4.7%-12.3%-20.5%-8.1%-23.8%-28.7%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.792026-09-30 NEW-5.8%-14.4%-20.8%-5.8%-18.7%-24.3%-47.2%
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-07-31-6.3%+3.2%+16.3%+40.0%+7.4%+12.0%-8.0%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings Inc.Technology-0.782026-09-30 NEW-3.4%-15.4%-12.4%-37.8%-7.8%-27.4%-31.8%
AMBAAmbarella, Inc.Technology-0.782026-09-30 NEW-2.6%-8.5%-6.7%-12.5%-11.2%-12.9%-25.9%
AMPHAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-08-31-2.1%-2.8%+9.5%+37.1%+0.2%-3.4%+11.8%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.782026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-1.2%-1.0%-25.5%+5.4%-16.8%-21.1%
EXPEagle Materials Inc.Basic Materials-0.782026-09-30 NEW-0.3%+3.2%-3.9%-17.8%-0.6%-17.4%-29.3%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.782026-08-31-1.0%+0.3%-14.3%-15.8%-2.8%-33.0%-34.8%
HLMNHillman Solutions Corp.Industrials-0.782026-08-31+1.5%+5.7%+3.4%-6.3%+5.4%-14.9%-23.0%
LPXLouisiana-Pacific CorporationBasic Materials-0.782026-07-31+0.9%+6.6%+7.2%-2.5%+8.5%-12.2%-23.5%
MKCUnknown-0.782026-02-27+1.4%+4.5%-3.9%-6.7%+1.0%-30.0%-26.5%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.Basic Materials-0.782026-09-30 NEW+2.0%+4.7%+2.1%-8.3%+4.4%-19.2%-21.2%
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company, Inc.Real Estate-0.782026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-0.9%-8.4%-13.8%-7.8%-13.2%-10.9%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-07-31-6.9%-8.9%-31.2%-20.3%-10.4%-43.4%-42.5%
PCORProcore Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.782026-05-29-2.8%+1.4%+11.1%+38.7%+10.2%-21.7%-21.7%
PRVAPrivia Health Group, Inc.Healthcare-0.782026-09-30 NEW-0.4%+8.0%+13.5%-9.8%+14.4%-5.0%-10.8%
TPBTurning Point Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.782026-08-31+3.9%+9.2%-8.1%-14.2%+6.7%-42.0%-31.3%
BWXTBWX Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.772026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-4.7%-7.1%-22.3%+0.0%-20.4%-32.4%
CALMCal-Maine Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.772026-05-29+0.1%-1.1%-12.7%-27.8%-6.5%-18.9%-29.6%
CWKCushman & Wakefield plcReal Estate-0.772026-09-30 NEW-2.7%-2.8%-8.9%-9.4%-4.3%-30.2%-29.0%
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.772026-08-31-1.0%+3.4%+9.3%-10.9%+9.7%-17.3%-11.1%
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLCReal Estate-0.772026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-2.9%-11.6%-13.2%-7.0%-22.2%-26.0%
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical-0.772026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+0.4%-8.1%-21.8%-6.8%-22.2%-28.5%
LYTSLSI Industries Inc.Industrials-0.772026-09-30 NEW-2.5%-4.5%-3.1%-15.6%-5.0%+8.3%-12.6%
MKC-VMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive-0.772026-02-27-0.5%+1.4%-4.0%-5.1%-1.2%-29.1%-25.1%
MNTKMontauk Renewables, Inc.Industrials-0.772026-09-30 NEW+0.9%-15.4%-4.9%+18.9%-21.6%+28.1%-2.3%
MTRXMatrix Service CompanyIndustrials-0.772026-07-31-1.2%-4.8%+1.5%-21.9%+4.7%-14.4%-25.1%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.772026-08-31-7.7%-4.5%-7.5%-40.3%-5.2%-58.3%-48.5%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.772026-08-31-3.7%-18.2%-30.1%-41.2%-26.9%-40.5%-67.8%
STAASTAAR Surgical CompanyHealthcare-0.772026-09-30 NEW-4.5%-1.8%+2.2%-12.1%-5.9%-7.9%-17.6%
TBBKThe Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services-0.772026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+2.8%-1.2%-24.5%+3.0%-26.5%-36.5%
TRONTron Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.772026-06-30-5.9%-11.2%-26.0%-28.4%-21.8%-10.5%-68.5%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Technology-0.772026-09-30 NEW-2.0%-3.8%-0.1%-10.8%-1.1%-19.8%-21.5%
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesHealthcare-0.762026-02-27+0.2%+6.0%+2.9%+4.8%+6.8%-14.2%-17.0%
BXBlackstone Inc.Financial Services-0.762026-06-30-2.4%-6.7%-14.7%-13.5%-4.9%-28.7%-32.3%
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.762026-06-30-3.8%+2.9%+1.9%+95.3%-0.2%+13.3%-1.9%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Communication Services-0.762026-04-30-2.0%-3.7%-2.0%+11.4%+3.0%-16.5%-30.6%
DORMDorman Products, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.762026-08-31+0.2%+2.9%+1.2%-6.4%+1.1%+0.6%-12.3%
EVREvercore Inc.Financial Services-0.762026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-6.5%-3.2%-23.9%-1.3%-24.7%-20.7%
GEVOGevo, Inc.Basic Materials-0.762026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-11.4%-25.5%-36.1%-11.4%-41.5%-54.8%
KNFKnife River CorporationBasic Materials-0.762026-09-30 NEW+1.1%+1.3%-7.2%-35.0%+0.2%-28.2%-25.3%
LAZLazard IncFinancial Services-0.762026-07-31-0.2%-1.8%+0.9%-15.2%-0.4%-23.3%-24.5%
MPTMedical Properties Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.762026-09-30 NEW-3.2%-4.1%-11.5%-35.8%-13.0%-36.1%-38.2%
ONITOnity Group Inc.Financial Services-0.762026-09-30 NEW-4.0%-3.8%-19.5%-34.0%-9.7%-44.1%-32.5%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.Technology-0.762025-12-31-6.3%+0.0%+15.4%+87.2%+7.0%+23.3%+2.2%
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.762026-09-30 NEW-1.8%-3.5%-9.2%-26.3%+2.0%+1.3%-12.9%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.762026-09-30 NEW-1.2%+4.4%+4.8%+22.5%+6.2%-14.8%-9.3%
VCVisteon CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.762026-09-30 NEW-1.6%+2.2%-7.8%-12.5%+0.7%-7.2%-23.7%
VUZIVuzix Corp.Technology-0.762026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-16.8%-22.6%-7.4%-23.7%-43.6%-47.3%
ASOAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.752026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+9.6%+21.4%+25.0%+21.9%+18.4%+8.9%
FBINFortune Brands Innovations, Inc.Basic Materials-0.752026-09-30 NEW+0.2%+2.6%+1.6%-19.1%+5.2%-18.5%-17.5%
JBTMJBT Marel CorporationIndustrials-0.752026-09-30 NEW-1.6%-2.6%-5.2%-22.3%-1.3%-30.6%-23.5%
OPCHOption Care Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.752026-05-29-0.1%+0.4%+28.4%+48.0%+38.7%-2.1%+15.0%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.752026-02-27+0.1%+5.1%+2.9%+8.0%+9.8%-13.2%-22.7%
ADTADT Inc.Industrials-0.742026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+6.8%-0.4%+1.5%+13.0%-12.9%-17.7%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services-0.742026-09-30 NEW-1.0%-4.0%-10.5%-14.0%+11.9%+32.1%-22.0%
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-08-31-3.1%-1.5%-5.3%-13.7%-5.8%+15.1%-24.3%
CLFDClearfield, Inc.Technology-0.742026-09-30 NEW-1.7%-13.4%-2.3%-3.4%-5.4%+1.1%-21.4%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-0.742026-09-30 NEW-2.4%-6.6%+19.5%-21.1%-1.5%-44.6%-31.7%
HNRGHallador Energy CompanyUtilities-0.742026-09-30 NEW-7.9%-15.9%-22.6%-27.0%-15.6%-38.5%-46.6%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorporationTechnology-0.742026-09-30 NEW-0.9%+2.2%+1.1%+13.1%+5.5%-20.0%-15.2%
INSMInsmed IncorporatedHealthcare-0.742026-08-31-3.0%-4.3%-19.8%-10.4%-15.7%-44.7%-41.1%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare-0.742026-05-29-0.3%+0.7%+8.5%+28.5%+4.9%-24.7%-2.1%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate-0.742026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.1%-5.7%-9.7%+3.4%-8.9%-12.4%
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.Communication Services-0.742026-08-31+2.3%+9.3%+12.1%+18.9%+13.7%+4.3%-0.7%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.732026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+3.3%+1.0%-1.6%+2.0%-2.4%-9.1%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Momentum is defined

Ranked by 12–1 month total return: the price 21 trading days ago divided by the price 252 trading days ago, minus one.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Technology51.4% / 35.5%
Healthcare22.2% / 9.3%
Industrials10.1% / 10.4%
Energy5.3% / 3.7%
Basic Materials4.8% / 2.1%
Consumer Cyclical2.1% / 8.6%
Financial Services2.0% / 12.0%
Consumer Defensive0.8% / 4.4%
Unknown0.6% / 0.4%
Communication Services0.5% / 9.5%
Real Estate0.1% / 1.9%
Utilities0.0% / 2.2%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 134 added · 123 dropped

Added AA, ABNB, ACA, ACNB, ACU, ADAM, ADI, AGEN, ALB, ALOY, ALSN, AMGN, AMTB, AMWL, ANF, ANGO, ANIK, ANTX, ARMK, ASH, ATKR, AVAH, AVBC, AVIR, AVR, BDSX, BEN, BLFS, BMY, CAC, CBLL, CCCC, CHRD, CHYM, CMTV, CODI, CON, CRGY, CRL, CXW, CYPH, DAN, DCTH, DIOD, DNLI, DSP, DXPE, EAT, EGY, EXPD, FCBC, FCX, FIVE, FLS, FRD, FRST, GCBC, HAL, HCC, HNGE, HNST, HQI, HUM, HZO, IKT, IMUX, IPSC, KEX, KOS, KRO, LB, LBRX, LGN, LQDT, LSTR, LUNR, MAN, MTW, NEM, NRC, NXDT, OABI, OBIO, OBK, OBT, PAGP, PANL, PATH, PBAM, PDEX, PESI, PGEN, PMTS, PRLB, PTRN, PUBM, QMCO, RCEL, RCMT, RELY, REPX, RIGL, RVTY, SABS, SAFT, SDRL, SENEA, SGHT, SGMT, SHOT, SLB, SLDB, SM, SMC, SN, SNDR, SSRM, TBI, TDW, TECX, TMP, TRST, UFPT, UNIT, VAC, VCTR, VIRT, VREX, WERN, WEST, WEYS, WT, XPEL, ZYME

Dropped ACLS, AIR, ALGT, APEI, APGE, APLD, ARKO, ARMP, ARQT, ATAI, ATEN, ATOM, BBIO, BEAM, BKD, BLZE, BRUN, BWA, BWFG, CABA, CAMP, CASY, CBNA, CGNX, CIFR, CLOV, CMI, CMP, COCO, CORT, CRNX, CSX, CTMX, CTNM, CTOS, CTS, CV, CVS, CW, CYTK, DIN, DKL, DRUG, DVA, DY, ECG, ELMD, ESE, ETSY, FLNC, FNRN, FSTR, GFS, GM, GOOGL, GRAL, GRDN, HCSG, HST, HWM, IHRT, INDV, INOD, JAKK, JBL, KEEL, KMT, KN, KYTX, LASR, LINC, LPTH, LWLG, M, MAZE, MEC, MLYS, MNPR, MNST, MPTI, MPWR, MUR, MUSA, MYRG, NERV, NKTR, NRGV, OLMA, PNTG, PSMT, QUIK, RAL, REAL, RYAM, SCHL, SEI, SHOO, SNDA, STRL, SVCO, SWBI, SWRD, SYNA, TBLA, TENX, TGTX, TPR, TTI, UNFI, UTHR, VATE, VCYT, VECO, VGZ, VMD, VTVT, VVX, WAB, WKC, WULF, XHR, YOU, ZNTL

2026-08-31 121 added · 123 dropped

Added ALRS, AMG, ARW, ATAI, ATNI, AVT, BBIO, BNY, BRKR, BVS, BWFG, CADL, CAH, CAKE, CASY, CHEF, CHMG, CLBK, CLDX, CMP, CORT, CRNX, CSX, CTMX, CTS, CW, DAVE, DKL, DRH, DVA, EE, ESCA, ETSY, FIGS, FISI, FNKO, FTNT, GCT, GEO, GKOS, GM, HAE, HBB, HST, HWM, HXL, INOD, INVX, IOVA, JAKK, JNJ, KFRC, KMT, KOP, KRT, LLY, LNTH, LOCO, LPG, LTH, MBIN, MCS, MGTX, MLAB, MNST, MPC, MRK, MUR, MUSA, NE, NGNE, NOV, NTAP, NUAI, NUE, OKTA, ON, OPY, OVV, PAA, PAYS, PBI, PCVX, PR, PSX, PTEN, RAL, RCKY, REPL, RNG, ROKU, ROST, RPRX, RRBI, SEZL, SI, SLAB, SLDE, SPB, STGW, STT, SUN, SWRD, TALO, TBLA, TGT, TGTX, TNDM, TPR, TRGP, TWLO, UAN, UNF, VAL, VVX, WAB, WCC, WHD, WKC, XHR, XPO

Dropped ACA, ADI, ALB, ALGM, ALHC, ALOY, AMPX, APH, ARL, AROC, ASTH, AVAH, BBCP, BETR, BKTI, BLBD, BWNB, CAPR, CC, CCCC, CCSI, CDE, CECO, CEVA, CHRW, CLPT, CNTN, CODI, COMP, CORZ, CRI, CRML, DAL, DAN, DDD, DIOD, DMAC, DNLI, ECHO, EGBN, ELAN, ENTA, ENTG, EQ, ESI, ESOA, EXTR, FBRX, FBYD, FCFS, FLYW, FSBC, FTAI, GCTS, GLSI, HLIO, HLIT, HNGE, HTLD, IDR, ILPT, IONS, IRMD, KSS, KURA, LMND, LUNR, LUV, MDGL, MIRM, MOD, MRCY, MTZ, NAUT, NB, NGS, NGVT, NPCE, NPO, NRC, NXT, ONDS, OPEN, ORN, OUST, PACK, PGEN, PLOW, PLUG, POWI, PRLB, PRM, PRSU, QMMM, REX, RIGL, RIOT, RKLB, RMBS, RSI, RXO, SATL, SENEA, SHLS, SNDX, SPIR, SSRM, STOK, SXI, TALK, TILE, TLS, TPC, TRLV, TRST, UAMY, ULCC, UNH, USAR, VERA, XFOR, ZD, ZYME

2026-07-31 110 added · 113 dropped

Added ACA, ADPT, AGL, ALGM, ALHC, ALM, ALOY, AMAL, AMBQ, AMCX, AMN, APH, APPS, ARL, AROC, ARQT, ASTH, ATEN, AUGO, AVAH, AVBP, BBCP, BFH, BIIB, BJRI, BKTI, BLBD, BLZE, CARE, CBNA, CCSI, CDNA, CLDT, CLOV, CLPT, CNC, COKE, COMP, CRI, CRWD, CTRN, CV, CVS, DAR, DIN, DMAC, DNLI, EGBN, ENVA, ESE, ESOA, EXTR, FBRX, FLXS, FLYW, FSBC, FTK, FVR, GRAL, HCSG, HLIT, HNGE, IRMD, KRNY, LFST, LMND, LUV, MD, MEI, MYE, NEO, NGS, NGVT, NPCE, NRC, NRIX, NTRA, NUTX, NVCT, NVEC, ODC, OOMA, ORN, OSCR, PANW, PEB, PGC, PKBK, PLOW, PNTG, POWI, POWW, PRSU, QUAD, RIGL, RLJ, SENEA, SNDA, STRZ, TILE, TLS, TPC, TRST, UFCS, UNH, UVE, VERA, VMD, XNCR, ZD

Dropped AA, AAON, ABAT, ADTN, AEO, AKAM, AMR, AMRC, ANET, AOSL, APP, ARDX, ARW, ASTS, ATAI, ATNI, AVGO, AVNS, AVT, BKR, BKSY, BMNR, BTU, CADL, CD, CLF, CLSK, CRUS, CTMX, CXDO, DD, DLX, DUOT, DXPE, ENPH, EOSE, ESPR, F, FIGS, FIVE, FRAF, FSLR, GCO, GCT, GM, GNRC, HAL, HCC, HIVE, IBKR, INOD, INVX, IONQ, IOVA, IPGP, IVZ, KODK, LPG, LUMN, LYEL, MDB, MGTX, MLI, MP, MUR, NE, NEM, NGNE, NPKI, NTAP, NUE, NVAX, ON, ORA, PANL, PHIN, PII, PLAB, PPTA, PROK, PTEN, QBTS, QCOM, RCAT, RCKY, RGTI, ROST, RUN, SAIA, SDRL, SEB, SKYT, SLB, SSSS, ST, STAA, SWRD, TALO, TOI, TPR, UEC, UUUU, VAL, VOXR, VUZI, VVX, WCC, WFRD, WILC, WT, XPO, XPRO, ZUMZ

2026-06-30 117 added · 116 dropped

Added AAON, ABX, ACHV, AEO, AKAM, ALGT, APP, ARDX, ARKO, ARTV, ARW, ASYS, ATLC, ATOM, BMNR, CABA, CADL, CD, CERS, CEVA, CGEM, CLSK, CRUS, CSCO, CVLG, CXDO, DAL, DD, DDD, DDOG, DGXX, DUOT, DYN, ELAN, ELMD, ENPH, EOSE, EQ, ETON, F, FATE, FRAF, FROG, FSLR, FSTR, GCO, GCTS, GM, GSIT, HIVE, HPE, HTLD, HYLN, IBKR, ILMN, INOD, IONQ, IRDM, KNX, KURA, MATX, MDB, MEC, MGNX, MITK, MLYS, MNPR, MPTI, MRAM, MRCY, MRVI, MSBI, NEOG, NGNE, NPO, NTAP, NTCT, NVAX, ORA, OSS, PACK, PENG, PLSE, PRLD, PSMT, PSNL, PSTL, QBTS, QCOM, QUIK, RCKY, RELL, RGTI, ROST, RXO, RXT, SAIA, SATL, SHLS, SHOO, SPIR, ST, STAA, SYNA, TKR, TOI, ULCC, UNFI, VATE, VCYT, VOXR, VSTS, VUZI, VVX, XFOR, XMTR, ZNTL

Dropped AENT, ALGM, ALOY, AMG, AMPY, AMSC, AMTX, APH, AREC, ARQT, ASMB, ATMU, AVIR, AXIA, BBIO, BFH, BKTI, BWXT, C, CASY, CFG, CHRD, CHRS, CLDX, CNTA, COKE, CRC, CTKB, CTRI, CTRN, DAR, DBD, DC, DVN, ECVT, EGY, EME, ENVA, ESE, EYPT, FBRX, FLS, FLXS, FVR, HAPN, HASI, HLF, HXL, IBP, IDCC, IE, IMRX, INSM, ISSC, JOUT, KALV, KMT, KOS, KW, LC, LMND, LRMR, LXEO, LXU, MATV, NATL, NATR, NEGG, NGS, NGVT, NOV, NPK, NRIX, NSSC, OIS, OPY, OVV, PAHC, PCVX, PHAT, PLOW, PPIH, PR, PRIM, PRME, R, REI, RES, REZI, RNGR, RRBI, SATS, SLAB, SLDB, SLDP, SSP, STRS, SYM, TARA, TBPH, TDS, TDW, THR, TLS, TPC, TRON, TROX, UAN, UI, VERA, VFF, VOR, VSCO, VTOL, W, WWD

2026-05-29 88 added · 93 dropped

Added ABSI, ALLO, AMRX, ANET, AOSL, ARQT, ATEX, ATNI, AVNS, AVT, AXIA, AXSM, BAND, BCAX, BEAM, BFH, BHE, BRUN, CASY, CHRD, CLDX, CLF, COCO, CODI, COKE, CTKB, CTOS, CTRI, CYRX, CYTK, DXPE, ENTG, ENVA, EZPW, FCEL, FCFS, FLXS, FTRE, FVR, GFS, GRDN, HAPN, HASI, IBP, IDCC, INVX, IOVA, JBIO, KALV, KN, KODK, KRYS, LC, LION, MDGL, MG, MGTX, MLI, NATL, NRIX, NUE, OMER, ON, OPY, PKOH, R, REAL, RES, RNGR, SLB, SNEX, SNX, STLD, SVCO, SWBI, TARA, TDS, TH, TLS, TRLV, TVTX, TWST, USAR, VELO, VIR, VOR, VSH, VTOL

Dropped ADPT, AEVA, ALEC, ALGT, APG, APLS, BC, BG, BMNR, CABA, CATX, CDZI, CF, CGEM, CLNE, CMP, CNL, CPS, CRGY, CRWV, CVI, CW, DAVE, DBRG, DD, DDS, EHAB, ELAN, EWCZ, EYE, FRST, FTK, FULC, GEVO, HII, HWM, IDYA, INDI, IRMD, ISBA, JCI, JNJ, KRMN, KTOS, LAUR, LCII, LEU, MD, MLYS, MPC, MYE, NEOG, NET, NPO, NYT, OBIO, ODV, OKLO, ORIC, ORN, OSK, OXY, PAYS, PKST, PSIX, PSNL, PSX, QBTS, QS, RBC, RCKY, RRX, SANA, SBET, SBH, SD, SENEA, SHLS, SHOO, SMRT, SNCY, ST, STRT, TERN, TEX, TNL, TSSI, UNFI, UROY, VG, VOXR, WLDN, XOM

2026-04-30 100 added · 104 dropped

Added ADEA, ADTN, AENT, ALGM, AMPY, AMR, AMTX, ANDE, APA, APLS, ARCB, ATLO, AVIR, BC, BFLY, BG, BKR, BWNB, C, CAMP, CBL, CC, CF, CFG, CLNE, CRC, CRGY, CVI, DD, DVN, EGY, EHAB, ELVN, ESI, EVC, EWCZ, EWTX, FBYD, FDX, FNRN, FRST, HAL, HP, IMVT, INDI, JBHT, JNJ, KGS, KOS, KW, LAUR, LCII, LMND, M, MD, MOV, MPC, MRVL, MUR, MXL, NEOG, NET, NOV, NPK, NPO, NYT, OBIO, OII, OVV, OXY, PCVX, PII, PLUG, PLXS, PR, PSX, PTEN, QS, REI, ROG, SD, SENEA, SHOO, SLDB, SMRT, SNCY, SSP, ST, SXI, TALO, TNL, TROX, TSSI, UAN, UNFI, VECO, VERA, VG, WTTR, XOM

Dropped ACLX, AEO, AHR, ALLO, ALMU, AMRX, AMTM, ARMN, ARVN, ASTE, AVAV, AXIA, BITF, BLBD, BOOT, CACI, CAH, CBUS, CERS, COCO, CTGO, CTRI, DAKT, DG, DMAC, DXPE, EBS, EDIT, EGAN, ENSG, EVLV, EZPW, FCEL, FCFS, FCX, FOLD, FTDR, GE, GLDD, GLXY, GM, GPGI, GRAL, GRDN, GVA, HAS, HCSG, HOOD, HROW, HRTG, IBKR, IBP, IDCC, IONQ, JOBY, JRVR, KN, LHX, LTBR, MDB, MEG, METC, MITK, MRCY, MTW, NATL, NC, NRG, NTLA, NUTX, NVDA, NVST, ORLA, PH, PLTR, PSMT, QXO, REAL, RGLD, RGTI, RIGL, RJET, ROAD, RYTM, SEZL, SFST, SNEX, SPXC, SUPN, TATT, TDUP, THC, TLN, TMDX, TOI, TPB, ULTA, USAR, USAU, VELO, VNDA, VRDN, VSEC, WS

2026-03-31 130 added · 128 dropped

Added ACLX, ADI, ALEC, ALGT, ALLO, ALOY, ALTO, AMSC, AREC, ARMP, ARVN, ASTE, ATMU, BLBD, BMNR, BOOT, CATX, CBUS, CCCC, CDZI, CERS, CGEM, CGNX, CHRS, CLMT, COHU, CRWV, DAKT, DAR, DBRG, DDS, DELL, DGII, DIOD, DMAC, DMRA, DOCN, DXPE, ECPG, ECVT, EDIT, ENSG, ESE, FLS, FOSL, FSLY, FTDR, GE, GEVO, GNRC, GRC, GVA, HAS, HXL, IBKR, ICHR, IHRT, ILPT, IMMX, JCI, JRVR, KEYS, KN, LBRT, LFUS, LINC, LIND, LRMR, LSCC, LUNR, LXU, MEG, MITK, MRNA, MSGS, MTRN, MTW, NATL, NAUT, NE, NERV, NGS, NGVT, NRG, NTLA, NVDA, NVST, NWPX, ONTO, OPTX, ORIC, OSK, OUT, PDFS, PH, PHIN, PKST, PLOW, PRLB, PUMP, RBC, RCKY, RJET, RRBI, RRX, RSI, RYAM, SDRL, SEZL, SLAB, SNDX, SNEX, SPXC, STRO, STRS, TALK, TDAY, TDW, TEX, THC, THR, TWIN, UTHR, VLO, VTRS, WHWK, WS, WTI, XPO, XPRO

Dropped ADM, AENT, ALGM, ALHC, ANET, AORT, APP, APPS, ARDX, ARQT, ARRY, ASPI, AVAH, BBW, BEPC, BG, BH, BLD, BWFG, BWMN, C, CASY, CELH, CLSK, CMC, COLL, CRNX, CSTL, CVNA, CYRX, DCH, DCI, DLTR, DUOT, EA, EAF, EL, ENVA, EOSE, EVC, EVI, EVR, EXAS, F, FLGT, FRGE, FROG, FSLR, GALT, GLTO, GOAI, GOSS, GS, HAPN, HCA, HNRG, IDXX, III, ILMN, IMDX, IRON, ISTR, JBIO, KE, KFS, KRMD, KROS, KRYS, LAUR, LC, LCII, LE, LIF, LMND, MCB, MCHB, MCY, MEDP, MGIC, MIR, MLI, MNPR, MNST, MVBF, NBY, NGD, NOC, NTRA, NYT, OCUL, ORA, PEPG, PGY, PI, PII, PRA, PSTL, PTCT, QS, QUBT, RAPT, RGNX, RKT, RR, RTX, SATL, SGHT, SKYX, SOFI, SSP, TARS, TCI, TDS, TEL, TILE, TLS, TPTA, TRLV, TRS, TSLA, U, UAN, UPB, VERA, VTYX, XERS, XMTR, XPEL

2026-02-27 104 added · 108 dropped

Added AAOI, ACLS, ACRS, ADM, AENT, AIR, ALGM, ALHC, AMRC, ANET, ANNX, ARDX, ARRY, ASPI, BG, BLD, BWMN, CABA, CASY, CGON, CLSK, CORZ, CRML, CRNX, CTNM, CTRI, CYRX, DCH, DCI, DINO, DLX, EAF, EBS, ECG, EL, EVR, FCEL, GLDD, GLXY, GNK, GOLD, GPRE, GRDN, HAPN, HLIO, IBP, IBRX, ILMN, IONQ, IPGP, IRWD, KMT, KRMD, KRMN, LC, LCII, LE, LPG, MATV, MAZE, MCB, MOG-A, NOC, NSSC, NTRA, NYT, OIS, ORN, PANL, PBF, PI, POWL, PRME, PSMT, PSTL, QUBT, RCAT, RHLD, RIOT, RR, SANA, SATL, SBH, SFST, SION, SKYX, SMTC, SNDK, SUPN, TDS, TILE, TSLA, TXG, UAN, UCTT, UMAC, USAR, VAL, VELO, VERA, WCC, WFRD, WT, XPEL

Dropped ACAD, ACHV, ADAM, AES, AL, ALNY, AQST, ATEC, ATNI, ATRA, AVDL, AXSM, BBAI, BBU, BMNR, BNY, CALX, CAR, CBL, CMA, COMP, CTRE, CVS, CWEN, CWEN-A, DBRG, DDS, DGICA, DGII, DOOO, DYN, ESE, EXPE, FBYD, FHI, FOXA, GDOT, GE, GEL, GLPG, GRPN, GTN, HAS, HCI, HE, HEI, HGTY, HLLY, IBEX, IHRT, ILPT, INOD, INVX, IRTC, JCI, JNJ, KALV, KAR, LAW, LINC, LVS, LVWR, LYFT, M, MCK, MD, MDGL, MITT, MSB, NET, NEU, NGNE, NN, NRG, NUS, NVDA, OMER, OPLN, OUT, PAX, PKST, PRCH, RBC, RCBC, RDVT, REVG, RIVN, RL, ROK, RRR, RSI, SENEA, SEZL, SGI, SLDB, SNDX, SPXC, THC, TKO, TVTX, UFCS, ULS, UVE, WELL, WGS, WNEB, WVE, WYNN

2026-01-30 106 added · 109 dropped

Added AA, ABAT, ACHV, AEHR, AEO, AES, AL, ALAB, ALMS, ATRA, AVDL, BBW, BH, BTU, BWA, CAPR, CBL, CLYM, CMA, CMC, CNTN, DBI, DBRG, DGICA, DYN, EME, ENVA, ERAS, EVC, EVI, FBRX, FCX, FHI, FLNC, FOLD, FORM, FOXA, FTAI, GDOT, GLPG, GLSI, GM, GOAI, GPCR, HE, HEI, HGTY, HROW, IDYA, INOD, ISSC, ISTR, JBIO, JOUT, KAR, KROS, KRYS, LHX, LVWR, LXEO, M, MCHB, MITT, MOD, MTSI, MVBF, NGNE, NHC, NN, NVDA, OMER, OPLN, OUT, PALI, PAX, PII, PKE, PKST, PLAB, PROK, QXO, RCBC, REAL, RIVN, ROAD, ROK, RRR, RSI, SBET, SEPN, SITM, SKYT, SLDB, SRZN, SYRE, TKO, TRLV, UFCS, ULTA, VNDA, VSCO, VSXY, WVE, XMTR, YOU, ZUMZ

Dropped ABTC, ALCO, ALHC, AMRC, ANGO, ANIP, ASST, ATXS, BLD, BRBS, BWMN, CASY, CDTX, CEG, CGON, CLF, CLSK, CMPO, COMM, COR, CORT, CRK, CRWD, CSGS, CUBI, CVAC, CVI, CYBR, CYTK, DINO, DMAC, DOMO, ENSG, EQT, EVER, FERG, FLG, FPH, FUBO, FWDI, GNFT, GNK, HALO, HIMS, HOUS, HTZ, IBKR, IBM, IBP, INCY, JOE, KRMD, MEG, MKTW, MNMD, MODG, MOFG, MPC, MPT, MPW, MRUS, NFG, NITO, NLY, NPCE, NTRA, NUE, ONIT, ORGO, OSIS, OSK, P, PANL, PBF, PBI, PGNY, PLOW, POWL, PSKY, PSTG, RBLX, RIOT, RMNI, RPRX, RZLT, SANA, SBH, SD, SIBN, SJT, SKYX, SNDA, SNOW, SNWV, STLD, TEM, TLSI, TNL, TREE, UAN, UBER, UGI, URBN, VAL, VLO, VSTM, VTR, WCC, WRLD

2025-12-31 162 added · 163 dropped

Added ALB, AMG, AMKR, AMRX, AMTM, ANRO, APGE, ATNI, ATXS, AVTX, AXTI, BIOA, BLD, BRBS, BWFG, CACI, CALY, CASY, CCO, CENX, CGON, CHRW, CLF, CLSK, CMI, CMP, COCO, COLL, COMP, CORT, CRK, CRVS, CSTL, CTGO, CTRE, CTRN, CUBI, CWEN, CWEN-A, CYTK, DBD, DGII, DSGN, DUOT, EA, EGAN, ELA, ENSG, ENTA, EQT, ESPR, ESTA, EVER, EXAS, EXPE, EYPT, F, FERG, FLG, FLGT, FRGE, FSLR, GCT, GLTO, GNFT, GNK, GTN, HAS, HCC, HLF, HLLY, HTZ, IBP, IMDX, INCY, INNV, INVX, JNJ, JOE, KALU, KALV, KRMD, KSS, LAW, LMND, LVS, LYEL, LYFT, MAMA, MBX, MCY, MD, MDB, MDGL, MKSI, MNST, MODG, MOFG, MPC, MPT, MPW, MSGE, NATR, NBY, NFG, NLY, NPCE, NTRA, NUE, OCUL, OLMA, ONIT, ORGO, OSK, PACS, PANL, PBF, PEPG, PGNY, PLOW, PPIH, PVLA, RAPP, RBC, RGLD, RIGL, RKT, RLMD, RVMD, SBH, SCHL, SD, SEB, SEZL, SGHT, SIBN, SKYX, SLS, SNDA, SNDX, SPXC, SSP, SSSS, STLD, STTK, TCMD, TLSI, TNL, TYRA, UGI, USAU, VAL, VLO, VOXR, VRDN, VTR, VTVT, VTYX, WCC, WNEB, WRLD, ZURA

Dropped AAP, ABAT, ABBV, ABSI, ABUS, ACHR, ADEA, AEHR, AENT, AEP, AIRS, AKRO, ALAB, ALGM, AMBA, AMSC, ANET, APTV, AREN, ARLO, ASPI, ATGE, AVNW, BA, BBBY, BBW, BH, BLZE, BNTC, BOOT, BTM, CCB, CCLDO, CD, CDRE, CDZI, CEP, CHEF, CIO, CLPT, CPNG, CRML, CRNC, CURI, CVSA, CYRX, DAKT, DASH, DFDV, DNA, DOCS, DXPE, EBAY, EBR-B, ECG, EDIT, EL, ELP, EME, ERJ, ETON, ETR, EVI, FENC, FOXA, FRHC, FSS, GEVO, GILD, GLXY, GPRO, HDSN, HIVE, HURN, IIIV, INOD, IONQ, JBI, JOUT, KAR, LIXT, LSCC, LXEO, M, MASS, META, MFH, MGTX, MMM, MPAA, MSFT, NGNE, NNE, NPK, NTGR, NVDA, ODC, OPFI, OPLN, OPRT, OPRX, ORCL, ORIC, OWLT, PDYN, PEGA, PGRE, PKE, PRDO, PRLB, PRME, PROK, PSMT, PUMP, QD, QRVO, QSI, QUBT, RBRK, RDDT, REAL, RJET, RM, ROKU, RR, RSI, SATL, SBET, SERV, SHCO, SITM, SKYT, SMCI, SMR, SMTC, SNEX, SNX, SOUN, SPNS, SRTA, SSII, STXS, SUPN, SVV, TBBK, TGEN, TKO, TSLA, TSSI, TTWO, ULTA, UMAC, UNFI, USAR, VOR, VRSN, VST, WAY, WBTN, WOR, XMTR, XXI, ZS

2025-11-28 127 added · 130 dropped

Added ABBV, ABSI, ABUS, AEP, AIRS, ALCO, ALGM, AMAT, AMD, AMRC, ANAB, APTV, AQST, ASMB, AVNW, AXGN, AXSM, BEPC, BITF, BKD, BLTE, BLZE, BNTC, BOOT, BW, CAT, CDRE, CEG, CHEF, CIO, COGT, COHR, COR, CPNG, CRML, CYRX, DG, DHC, DINO, DNTH, DOOO, DRUG, EDIT, EL, ENS, FDMT, FIGS, GEL, GEVO, GILD, GLUE, HCA, HDSN, HII, HIVE, IAUX, IE, IMNM, INSW, IRD, JOUT, KEEL, KYMR, KYTX, LSCC, LUMN, LWLG, LXEO, LXRX, M, MEG, META, MLI, MMM, MPWR, MSFT, NESR, NGNE, NPKI, NVDA, ORA, ORIC, ORKA, PGRE, PHAT, POWL, PRAX, PSMT, PSNL, PTGX, PUMP, PWR, QMMM, QRVO, RCUS, RGNX, RJET, RLAY, ROKU, RUN, SANA, SCCO, SERV, SMCI, SNX, SPNS, SVRA, SVV, TARS, TER, TERN, THC, TMDX, TNGX, TREE, TVTX, UBER, UPB, UVE, VIAV, VICR, VPG, WAY, WELL, WYNN, ZBIO, ZYME

Dropped AAOI, ADTN, AFRM, AIR, AL, AN, ASLE, ASTE, ATLC, AVXL, AWI, AXON, AZO, AZZ, BBCP, BFC, BKE, BKKT, BRBS, BROS, BWFG, BYRN, CANG, CASY, CCLD, CENX, CHWY, CMP, COCO, COIN, COMP, CORT, COUR, CRK, CSV, CTOS, CUBI, CVCO, DOUG, DRS, EA, EBR, ECVT, EMX, EQT, ESPR, ESQ, ETSY, EXEEL, EXEL, EXOD, EXPE, EXTR, FBRX, FORD, FTDR, GBFH, GHC, GHLD, GRMN, GTES, GTLS, HIPO, HTZ, HWKN, IIIN, JPM, LENZ, LEVI, LFMD, LLYVK, LMND, LOPE, LRN, LYFT, LYTS, LZ, MBI, MCB, MDGL, MGNI, MO, NAGE, NATL, NFG, NFLX, NGS, NGVC, NGVT, NPCE, NPO, OCFT, OIS, OLLI, OM, ORGO, ORN, PCRX, PENG, PLOW, QSG, RCAT, RCL, RIGL, ROAD, ROOT, SBR, SCS, SEZL, SIGA, SMP, SPIR, SSYS, TASK, TBRG, TGTX, TILE, TR, TWLO, UFCS, UGI, UTI, VEEV, VMEO, WINA, WRBY, WRLD, WSM, WTS, WWW

2025-10-31 121 added · 123 dropped

Added ADAM, ADEA, AIP, AIR, AL, AN, ANGO, ARWR, ATI, AVAV, AXIA, AZO, BBBY, BBCP, BBU, BETR, BKKT, BYRN, CASY, CDZI, CENX, CLPT, CNTA, COCO, CSGS, CSV, CVCO, CVI, CVS, DAKT, DMAC, DOUG, DY, EA, EBR, EBR-B, ECG, ECVT, ELAN, ELP, ESPR, ETSY, EXEEL, FBYD, FCFS, FSS, FTDR, GHC, GHLD, GOOGL, GPRO, HALO, HL, HOUS, HURN, HWKN, IBM, IDXX, IIIN, ILPT, INTC, IONS, IRON, IVZ, JBI, KLAC, LEVI, LFMD, LRCX, LYFT, MLYS, MU, MYE, NEM, NGL, NPCE, NPO, NTGR, NUVB, ODV, OIS, OLLI, ORCL, ORN, PAYS, PENG, PLOW, PRME, PROK, PTCT, QS, QSI, RAPT, RPRX, RTX, SBR, SCS, SHLS, SIGA, SITM, SKYT, SMP, SMTC, SPHR, SPIR, SSYS, TGTX, TPTA, TR, TSLA, ULS, ULTA, UROY, VEEV, VMEO, VRT, W, WBTN, WINA, WSM, WTS

Dropped ALK, API, ARRY, ASMB, AVPT, AX, BFH, BNC, BNTC, CAKE, CALM, CBL, CCL, CG, CHEF, CIA, CNM, COF, COOP, CRMD, CTLP, CTRI, CUK, CXW, DBD, DEC, DORM, DRUG, EAT, ENVA, ETHZ, EXEEZ, EYPT, FAST, FFIV, FHI, FHN, FRMM, GEO, GILD, GNTY, GOGO, GRDN, HAFC, HAPN, IDT, IMAB, JBTM, KD, LC, LFCR, LIND, LMB, LNC, LPLA, LYV, MAIN, MD, MS, MSTR, MTRX, NAKA, NBN, NEXT, NIC, NN, NTRS, NVDA, OCUL, OMF, ONIT, OPY, OSK, PAY, PBPB, PCT, PEN, PGNY, PGRE, PHR, PM, PODD, PTON, QUAD, RBA, RJF, RUM, SAH, SAND, SCHW, SERV, SFIX, SKYW, SLM, SLNO, SRRK, SXT, SYF, T, TARS, TCBX, TDS, TGNA, THFF, TITN, TNL, TONX, TOST, TXNM, UAL, UNTY, UPST, UPWK, UPXI, VIRT, VITL, VRNA, WBS, WFC, WNS, WYNN, YEXT, ZK

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.