← All factors
Systematic factor / FW 3000

Low volatility

Stocks with the lowest daily return volatility over the past year.

564 names in the top quintileMonthly rebalance · 5% name cap at rebalance2026-10-21 · close
1 day vs FW 3000-0.8%relative return
20 days vs FW 3000+2.7%relative return
5-day z-score+0.47σrelative move vs trailing history
Year to date+8.6%long portfolio return

Performance

Period
-11.0%-7.7%-4.5%-1.2%+2.1%2026-07-282026-10-21
Low volatility vs FW 3000

Daily long-portfolio return minus the benchmark return, compounded over the selected period. Positive means the factor led the market.

Return1 day5 days20 days60 daysMTDYTD1 year
Long portfolio-0.1%+1.6%+3.3%-1.5%+5.1%+8.6%+8.6%
vs FW 3000-0.8%+0.8%+2.7%-5.5%+3.5%-5.2%-6.7%
Q5 − Q1 spread-1.3%-1.1%+10.1%-3.0%+10.3%-9.6%-6.3%

Inside the factor

Rebalanced 2026-09-30 · 6% of the long book is new.

Top quintile: the highest-scoring stocks. Weights below are for the cap-weighted long portfolio.

AAPLApple Inc.Technology5.00%0.932026-04-30+1.3%+0.3%+2.1%+1.2%+3.3%+26.9%+31.7%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.Financial Services5.00%1.342019-12-31-0.1%+2.4%+6.3%+5.2%+8.2%+7.2%+9.1%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services5.00%1.022025-06-30-0.0%-0.0%-0.2%-5.7%+1.8%+6.0%+13.0%
VVisa Inc.Financial Services4.17%1.042023-01-31+0.3%+4.2%+12.8%+11.5%+13.5%+17.0%+19.4%
XOMExxonmobil Holdings CorporationEnergy4.13%0.882023-08-31+0.1%+0.6%+10.4%+17.1%+9.4%+50.9%+62.6%
JNJJohnson & JohnsonHealthcare3.92%1.162019-12-31-0.6%+1.5%-4.2%-2.9%-2.6%+26.6%+36.1%
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services2.95%1.022023-03-31+0.4%+3.2%+11.4%+10.8%+13.1%+9.8%+10.6%
CVXChevron CorporationEnergy2.45%0.972023-06-30+0.5%+2.1%+10.3%+21.9%+11.1%+52.9%+52.6%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive2.43%1.122023-05-31+0.4%+1.7%+10.3%+3.3%+9.7%+16.3%+7.3%
BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services2.37%1.032025-07-31+0.3%-1.2%-9.3%-18.5%-6.7%-6.2%-0.4%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive2.25%1.172019-12-31-0.9%+1.0%+5.2%+5.6%+7.7%+35.1%+39.0%
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyConsumer Defensive2.15%1.132019-12-31-1.5%+0.3%+6.5%+5.5%+8.1%+12.0%+6.3%
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Consumer Cyclical1.76%0.892023-04-28-0.3%+6.3%+5.9%-8.1%+10.4%-6.7%-16.9%
RTXRTX CorporationIndustrials1.52%0.872021-10-29-0.9%+2.8%-0.3%-12.0%+3.2%+5.6%+21.0%
LINLinde plcBasic Materials1.33%1.162023-02-28-0.3%+1.6%+6.6%-1.8%+5.5%+18.6%+12.4%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services1.18%0.902019-12-31-2.2%-1.9%-4.9%-8.2%-3.6%+14.1%+13.9%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Consumer Defensive1.06%1.072019-12-31+0.5%+4.2%+3.5%-4.7%+6.3%-3.3%-8.8%
TAT&T Inc.Communication Services1.04%0.902024-04-30-6.5%-5.0%-12.4%-10.1%-9.2%-7.6%-12.0%
SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services1.03%0.912025-07-31+0.8%-5.3%-7.9%-13.3%-6.2%-7.4%-2.3%
PFEPfizer Inc.Healthcare1.00%0.992024-08-30-0.9%+2.2%+5.9%+18.2%+4.7%+26.1%+29.4%
MCDMcDonald's CorporationConsumer Cyclical1.00%1.152019-12-31-0.1%+3.3%+3.3%-9.2%+6.6%-17.8%-17.9%
WELLWelltower Inc.Real Estate0.98%1.012023-11-30-1.6%+0.9%+1.9%-3.5%+1.7%+27.5%+33.7%
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationIndustrials0.98%1.022020-03-31+0.1%+0.5%+4.5%-1.8%+5.8%+26.3%+29.3%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.Utilities0.96%1.072026-01-30-0.7%-0.1%+1.6%-11.7%+3.4%-0.4%-5.0%
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.90%1.072023-03-31-1.0%+1.9%+10.6%-9.2%+10.0%-4.4%+2.8%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.35% GLB NTS 66Communication Services0.81%1.392019-12-31-0.8%-0.4%-6.0%-9.2%-3.4%-14.5%-19.0%
CBChubb LimitedFinancial Services0.78%1.142021-08-31-0.8%+1.4%+5.9%-2.1%+9.1%+14.8%+34.0%
PLDPrologis, Inc.Real Estate0.74%1.072026-01-30+0.1%-2.2%-4.8%-12.6%-1.7%+2.3%+3.5%
MOAltria Group, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.69%0.882020-03-31-1.1%+1.0%+7.1%+0.3%+9.6%+34.2%+22.4%
MDTMedtronicHealthcare0.67%0.972019-12-31-1.7%-1.3%+5.0%+8.0%+7.8%-0.7%+0.2%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2Utilities0.61%1.392021-07-30-1.6%-1.6%-2.4%-5.7%+1.1%-7.9%-12.7%
BNYBank of New York Mellon CorpFinancial Services0.61%1.052023-02-28+1.1%+6.0%-2.5%-6.8%+0.8%+27.2%+36.8%
EQIXEquinix, Inc.Real Estate0.61%0.912026-06-30+0.8%-0.1%-4.1%-3.4%-1.6%+31.9%+23.2%
SOMNThe Southern CompanyUtilities0.60%1.362026-08-31-0.5%+1.7%+6.4%-3.2%+6.8%+0.8%—
SOSouthern CompanyUtilities0.57%1.232020-05-29-0.4%+1.1%+8.3%-5.8%+9.0%+6.2%-4.4%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial Services0.57%0.962020-07-31+0.2%+3.6%+9.2%+14.3%+12.9%+12.0%+14.8%
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial Services0.55%1.022025-10-31-0.1%+5.0%+1.9%-7.5%+2.2%+13.8%+30.2%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationIndustrials0.55%1.022019-12-31+0.1%+3.0%+0.9%-11.9%+4.4%+4.2%+4.1%
PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.Financial Services0.55%1.042024-12-31+0.9%+3.3%+0.4%-10.6%+1.2%+10.3%+26.4%
DUKDuke Energy CorporationUtilities0.54%1.282019-12-31-0.5%+0.9%+5.7%-5.8%+5.8%+5.6%-3.1%
CSXCSX CorporationIndustrials0.52%1.052020-07-31+0.7%+0.2%+2.6%-4.5%+4.1%+34.7%+33.7%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.Financial Services0.52%0.912019-12-31-0.5%+1.7%+0.9%+3.6%+3.7%-1.6%+2.9%
WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy0.51%0.952021-11-30+3.5%+0.0%+2.4%+4.5%+7.1%+23.8%+18.9%
WMWaste Management, Inc.Industrials0.50%1.112019-12-31-0.9%+6.4%+10.4%-3.7%+12.6%+5.8%+8.4%
CTASCintas CorporationIndustrials0.48%0.982021-05-28+1.4%+5.5%+14.7%+2.7%+12.9%+17.9%+15.6%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.Energy0.48%1.212021-03-31-1.1%+2.2%-2.6%-3.9%+2.8%+19.4%+27.0%
ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.47%1.042023-09-29-0.0%+0.1%+4.1%+2.1%+4.9%+10.6%+4.0%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.46%0.992019-12-31-1.9%+0.3%+3.0%+1.3%+8.5%+19.6%+3.4%
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.Financial Services0.46%1.082020-12-31+0.8%+5.6%+10.7%+0.8%+11.9%+39.1%+52.7%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrials0.45%1.052020-03-31+0.7%+2.7%+1.9%-5.6%+7.6%+14.5%+12.5%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Technology0.45%0.872023-02-28+0.9%+3.5%+1.5%+6.5%+4.8%+23.0%+5.5%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.44%0.972023-06-30+0.8%+10.4%+17.9%+12.4%+13.9%+26.3%+39.1%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc.Financial Services0.43%1.392024-06-28+0.3%-0.4%-0.7%-0.5%-1.9%+1.0%+3.0%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.43%0.882022-11-30-0.9%+2.9%+3.8%-2.2%+4.4%-2.2%-11.7%
NSCNorfolk Southern CorporationIndustrials0.42%1.102025-07-31+0.8%+1.4%+4.2%-2.8%+6.2%+15.1%+14.7%
ETEnergy Transfer LPUnknown0.42%1.252023-05-31-0.7%-1.4%-3.7%+0.4%+1.8%+28.6%+29.7%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyConsumer Defensive0.41%1.022019-12-31-1.2%+1.2%+9.3%+1.3%+10.1%+21.1%+21.4%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy0.41%1.092021-12-31+1.2%+1.9%+8.3%+8.5%+12.7%+27.1%+28.4%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.Real Estate0.40%1.162023-08-31-0.7%+3.5%+0.7%-12.2%+2.4%+14.8%+20.5%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities0.39%1.162019-12-31+0.1%+1.0%+7.6%-3.5%+7.4%+13.0%+11.5%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.Industrials0.39%1.152019-12-31-1.1%+2.6%+8.4%+6.7%+10.1%+10.0%+5.9%
METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services0.37%0.972026-04-30+1.0%+2.5%+5.1%+5.5%+8.5%+32.2%+33.5%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrials0.36%0.982023-08-31+1.2%+1.6%+6.4%-3.2%+8.5%+34.8%+40.4%
MPLXMPLX LpEnergy0.35%1.262022-01-31+0.1%+1.7%-0.6%+0.5%+3.8%+15.9%+27.3%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrials0.35%0.902020-04-30+1.6%+0.9%+2.9%+9.1%+6.0%+33.0%+24.8%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.35%0.942026-04-30+0.9%+4.7%+1.6%-9.0%+3.1%-0.0%+14.5%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationFinancial Services0.34%0.902024-02-29+0.4%+6.3%+11.2%-7.5%+13.2%+22.4%+32.0%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Industrials0.34%0.972020-05-29+1.2%+1.4%+1.6%+3.8%+1.0%+22.5%+34.4%
AFLAflac IncorporatedFinancial Services0.34%1.242021-03-31-0.1%+1.6%+4.3%-6.8%+7.5%+10.7%+12.8%
DDominion Energy, Inc.Utilities0.33%1.112024-09-30-0.8%-0.8%+1.9%-10.8%+3.0%+9.7%+5.8%
SRESempraUtilities0.31%1.112026-02-27+0.8%+1.8%+6.6%-7.0%+7.1%-3.3%-7.2%
ORealty Income CorporationReal Estate0.31%1.262021-03-31-1.8%+0.3%+0.0%-14.6%+1.9%+2.1%-3.7%
PSAPublic StorageReal Estate0.30%1.002019-12-31-1.1%+3.3%+4.0%-8.8%+5.5%+18.4%-0.4%
EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.30%0.902025-07-31+0.1%+2.3%+1.8%+5.6%+2.4%+3.7%+17.4%
BDXBecton, Dickinson and CompanyHealthcare0.30%0.882026-08-31+0.3%+2.9%+6.5%+17.5%+8.6%+29.8%+32.6%
STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services0.29%0.912026-04-30+1.4%+1.2%-5.6%-7.0%-2.7%+34.1%+50.0%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationIndustrials0.29%0.872026-09-30 NEW+1.9%+0.9%-1.1%-5.4%+0.6%+35.8%+48.0%
ETREntergy CorporationUtilities0.28%1.112025-04-30+0.9%+1.5%+6.9%-5.0%+6.9%+16.9%+12.4%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.27%0.872026-04-30+0.6%-1.1%-2.4%-10.0%-0.4%+1.0%+5.1%
XELXcel Energy Inc.Utilities0.27%1.172019-12-31+0.1%+1.9%+8.7%-3.6%+8.9%+6.4%-2.6%
EXCExelon CorporationUtilities0.25%1.142021-03-31+0.1%+1.1%+5.8%-8.1%+6.6%+1.5%-7.5%
VTRVentas, Inc.Real Estate0.25%1.032024-08-30-1.3%+1.3%-0.9%-12.5%+0.4%+12.4%+22.3%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Financial Services0.24%0.952024-02-29-0.2%+5.6%+8.2%+1.8%+9.8%-2.6%+7.8%
EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.Utilities0.23%1.242019-12-31-0.1%+2.0%+9.0%+0.7%+9.4%+15.4%+13.6%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.23%0.942019-12-31-0.2%+3.1%+7.5%+1.1%+10.9%+1.4%+4.1%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.22%1.022025-08-29-0.4%+1.2%-2.4%-6.3%+1.1%+5.7%+19.1%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.21%1.132022-03-31-0.4%+2.9%+7.3%-4.9%+11.0%-0.1%+11.6%
MTBM&T Bank CorporationFinancial Services0.21%1.042025-11-28+0.5%+1.6%-0.0%-12.5%+0.9%+11.2%+24.0%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities0.21%1.192019-12-31+0.2%+0.6%+5.5%-9.2%+5.4%-9.3%-13.4%
PPLUnknown0.20%1.212026-03-31-0.1%-0.5%+7.2%-4.0%+5.1%+1.1%-5.3%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.Utilities0.20%1.282019-12-31-0.2%+1.6%+7.2%-3.7%+7.7%+5.5%-4.5%
ACGLArch Capital GroupFinancial Services0.19%1.092023-10-31-1.0%+2.8%+5.4%-5.8%+8.6%+4.5%+15.3%
NTRSNorthern Trust CorporationFinancial Services0.19%0.912026-06-30+0.9%+2.6%-4.1%-7.3%-1.5%+24.0%+32.3%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.19%0.912026-03-31+0.3%-1.0%-1.3%-11.8%-1.1%-1.7%-4.3%
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedTechnology0.18%0.882023-01-31-0.3%+3.5%+1.5%-3.0%+3.8%+23.4%+10.2%
DTWDTE Energy Company 5.25 % Debentures 2017-01.12.77 GlobalUtilities0.17%1.392019-12-31-1.2%-1.6%-5.6%-10.6%-0.9%-12.1%-16.3%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.Real Estate0.17%1.012025-01-31-0.8%+4.3%+4.5%-7.0%+6.4%+11.1%-3.3%
AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.17%1.242019-12-31+0.2%+1.8%+6.8%-4.7%+7.1%+8.9%+3.6%
ATOAtmos Energy CorporationUtilities0.16%1.302019-12-31-0.1%+1.8%+6.9%-6.4%+6.7%+1.3%-3.9%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationFinancial Services0.16%1.032021-03-31+1.6%+0.7%+9.9%-2.3%+10.1%+7.3%+4.0%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma plcHealthcare0.16%1.002022-09-30-0.2%+5.4%+7.8%+4.0%+6.5%+63.0%+72.9%
DGXQuest Diagnostics IncorporatedHealthcare0.16%0.942019-12-31+0.8%+2.4%+2.9%+1.6%+2.9%+40.0%+27.6%
AWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc.Utilities0.15%1.022019-12-31-0.8%+2.3%+1.3%-1.7%+4.1%+5.4%-4.8%
DTEDTE Energy CompanyUtilities0.15%1.232020-05-29+0.3%+1.0%+5.5%-10.4%+6.4%+3.0%-6.4%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.Real Estate0.15%1.192021-06-30-0.9%+0.9%-2.3%-12.9%+0.8%-13.3%-20.6%
DOVDover CorporationIndustrials0.15%0.872026-02-27+1.4%+3.4%+5.7%-1.3%+6.8%+3.1%+19.5%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.Utilities0.15%1.282021-07-30-0.5%+0.2%+4.3%-7.4%+5.0%+4.7%+0.2%
LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare0.15%0.962022-12-30+0.2%+2.0%+6.5%+3.2%+5.1%+30.0%+12.4%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.15%1.052021-01-29+0.4%+4.7%+5.9%-1.1%+12.5%-15.8%-19.2%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.15%0.942021-04-30-1.3%+2.4%+3.5%-0.1%+4.3%+11.6%+13.4%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.15%1.092024-01-31+0.9%+4.2%+6.8%-4.4%+8.9%+8.1%+14.6%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.15%1.002026-04-30+0.5%+1.1%-4.8%-4.2%-3.1%+26.0%+42.0%
ESEversource EnergyUtilities0.15%0.962024-10-31+0.2%-1.6%+1.1%-12.0%+2.2%+0.8%-5.8%
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc.Utilities0.15%1.232021-05-28+0.2%+1.6%+8.5%-8.0%+9.6%+7.0%+2.5%
XYLXylem Inc.Industrials0.14%0.912023-06-30+1.3%+3.5%-2.1%-14.6%+5.0%-21.0%-26.5%
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate0.14%1.092021-11-30+0.2%+2.0%+2.3%-7.9%+3.2%+2.9%+4.0%
FWONKLiberty Media CorporationCommunication Services0.14%0.912024-10-31-1.3%+0.4%-2.1%-9.8%-1.2%-7.3%-6.9%
RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.14%0.942026-04-30+0.7%+4.3%+2.4%-9.4%+4.3%+6.6%+21.3%
VLTOVeralto CorporationIndustrials0.14%0.992024-10-31-0.1%+0.7%+5.8%+3.0%+7.4%+2.0%-2.0%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Financial Services0.14%0.952026-04-30+1.1%+3.7%-1.2%-14.1%-0.7%+4.9%+4.3%
CHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.Consumer Defensive0.14%1.012019-12-31-0.9%+2.3%+9.3%+5.4%+11.4%+26.4%+20.8%
KEYKeyCorpFinancial Services0.13%0.962026-04-30+1.1%+6.3%+3.9%-6.2%+4.8%+4.9%+25.9%
LLoews CorporationFinancial Services0.13%1.282021-11-30+0.3%+2.4%+6.4%-6.4%+7.0%+6.3%+12.9%
CMSACMS Energy Corporation 5.6% JRSUB NT 78Utilities0.13%1.392019-12-31-0.6%-0.8%-3.0%-8.8%-1.7%-10.4%-16.0%
FWONAFormula One GroupCommunication Services0.13%0.952025-04-30-1.2%+0.7%-2.3%-10.0%-1.2%-6.4%-7.4%
SOJCThe Southern Company JR 2017B NT 77Utilities0.13%1.392019-12-31-0.8%-1.1%-2.0%-8.1%+0.2%-11.3%-15.4%
STESTERIS plcHealthcare0.12%0.912024-01-31-1.6%+1.9%+5.5%-3.5%+5.5%-11.9%-7.5%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Basic Materials0.12%0.932026-07-31+0.9%+3.4%+9.5%+1.9%+9.4%+47.3%+53.5%
CMSCMS Energy CorporationUtilities0.12%1.242019-12-31-0.4%+2.0%+7.9%-7.6%+8.0%-0.3%-6.4%
MKLMarkel CorporationFinancial Services0.12%1.142021-03-31-0.7%+4.2%+7.5%-8.2%+9.3%-12.9%-1.9%
SNASnap-on IncorporatedIndustrials0.11%1.142022-02-28+0.7%+1.5%-0.4%-11.5%+1.5%+9.2%+11.2%
NINiSource IncUtilities0.11%1.222019-12-31+0.5%+4.2%+9.5%-5.4%+10.2%+5.0%+0.7%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrials0.11%1.042025-12-31+1.4%+0.9%+3.1%+9.9%+1.1%+39.1%+42.4%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.Utilities0.11%1.272021-03-31+0.4%+0.6%+6.0%-2.1%+6.0%+17.6%+9.4%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LPEnergy0.11%1.092025-02-28+0.1%-0.5%-2.3%-3.4%+0.5%+20.3%+27.8%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.11%1.142021-10-29+0.8%+1.8%+1.2%-6.0%+1.8%+8.9%+9.3%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.10%0.932026-06-30+2.4%+5.5%+5.5%+0.7%+6.0%+19.2%+37.1%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.Energy0.10%1.132023-06-30+1.6%+3.6%+5.9%+7.8%+9.2%+52.6%+72.8%
IEXIDEX CorporationIndustrials0.10%1.042026-05-29+1.0%-1.3%+2.8%+5.1%+3.6%+34.1%+43.2%
LNTAlliant Energy CorporationUtilities0.10%1.262019-12-31+0.2%+1.3%+7.4%-6.6%+8.0%+7.6%+2.8%
DUKBDuke Energy Corporation 5.625%Utilities0.10%1.392019-12-31-0.5%-0.4%+1.0%-7.7%+3.1%-12.3%-11.6%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Real Estate0.10%0.932026-04-30+1.2%+9.4%+14.3%-0.6%+12.1%+49.8%+64.2%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.Real Estate0.10%1.092023-05-31-0.7%+1.0%+0.7%-9.8%+1.8%-0.2%-2.0%
KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate0.09%1.212024-10-31-1.2%+1.5%+2.3%-12.4%+2.3%+15.9%+8.1%
BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.09%0.882026-08-31-0.0%+6.2%+9.1%-3.8%+14.5%+22.3%+33.5%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.Real Estate0.09%1.242021-04-30-2.5%-1.6%-4.5%-16.0%-3.2%+1.3%-3.7%
EGEverest GroupFinancial Services0.09%0.962025-02-28+0.4%+5.1%+6.0%-0.4%+8.1%+18.4%+15.2%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyReal Estate0.09%1.092026-01-30+0.8%+6.5%+7.5%-3.3%+7.6%+26.7%+35.5%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.Real Estate0.09%1.132024-05-31-1.5%-0.8%-11.1%-19.4%-4.7%-10.6%-2.3%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% JR NT58Financial Services0.09%1.392019-12-31-0.8%-0.7%-6.0%-3.6%-5.8%-7.4%-10.6%
ARMKAramarkIndustrials0.09%0.872026-06-30-0.7%+1.8%-0.1%-2.8%+4.0%+52.2%+45.3%
RZCReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedFinancial Services0.09%1.392023-07-31+0.1%+0.7%+0.4%+0.8%+0.2%+4.1%+5.0%
ARCCAres Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.08%1.152021-03-31-0.6%-1.0%-3.9%-1.0%-3.7%-1.8%+3.8%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.08%1.092023-05-31-2.4%-1.4%-3.7%-12.8%-4.0%+4.6%+14.8%
UNMUnum GroupFinancial Services0.08%0.972026-04-30+0.3%+2.5%-0.8%+6.6%+6.8%+23.1%+26.8%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.Real Estate0.08%1.172019-12-31+0.3%+3.1%+1.3%-12.1%+1.3%-11.1%-7.1%
SUISun Communities, Inc.Real Estate0.08%1.132024-07-31-2.5%+1.9%+4.7%-5.2%+5.1%-3.3%-2.9%
REGRegency Centers CorporationReal Estate0.08%1.292023-02-28-1.3%+0.6%-0.7%-9.9%+0.5%+7.7%+4.1%
AVYAvery Dennison CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.08%0.902023-07-31+0.5%+4.2%+3.7%+6.5%+4.9%+0.1%+14.3%
AIZAssurant, Inc.Financial Services0.08%1.032024-03-28+0.2%+2.9%+6.5%+0.7%+7.9%+19.3%+37.9%
GLGlobe Life Inc.Financial Services0.08%1.122025-05-30-0.1%+1.3%+0.7%-5.1%+2.6%+22.3%+26.3%
AIZNAssurant, Inc. 5.25% SubordinatFinancial Services0.08%1.392024-03-28-0.4%+2.4%-2.4%-7.7%-0.1%-5.4%-9.1%
GGGGraco Inc.Industrials0.08%1.112020-03-31+0.9%+2.0%+4.8%-0.2%+6.9%+1.2%+0.8%
AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc.Industrials0.07%0.892026-07-31+2.5%+1.2%+1.6%-2.5%+2.0%+32.6%+36.7%
SEICSEI Investments CompanyFinancial Services0.07%0.992022-04-29+1.2%+3.0%+3.4%+5.1%+5.6%+33.0%+34.3%
CNACNA Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.07%1.092021-05-28-0.2%+2.3%+2.6%-11.8%+7.7%+8.7%+15.0%
DTMDT Midstream, Inc.Energy0.07%1.062026-01-30+1.6%+0.9%-1.1%-9.2%+4.2%+6.1%+16.2%
CCKCrown Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.07%0.892026-09-30 NEW+1.8%+4.6%+5.9%-3.8%+10.3%+14.0%+24.6%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.07%1.172022-01-31+0.3%+3.5%+7.9%+4.0%+10.2%+13.8%+20.8%
ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.212020-05-29-4.5%-0.8%+0.0%-9.6%+1.4%+0.2%-2.6%
PNWPinnacle West Capital CorporationUtilities0.07%1.252019-12-31+1.0%+1.8%+12.9%-0.5%+11.7%+20.4%+16.4%
WTRGEssential Utilities, Inc.Utilities0.07%1.042021-01-29-0.6%+2.2%+1.4%+1.0%+4.0%+9.2%+0.7%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 RentReal Estate0.07%1.122019-12-31-0.7%+1.0%+0.0%-7.4%+1.8%-0.5%-1.9%
FHNFirst Horizon CorporationFinancial Services0.07%0.912026-05-29+0.6%+2.3%+0.8%-10.2%+0.8%-0.8%+16.1%
UDRUDR, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.122021-11-30+1.8%+3.6%+4.1%-9.1%+4.9%-0.6%+0.6%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.Real Estate0.07%1.092024-10-31-0.2%+2.0%-10.2%-17.8%-3.2%-9.3%-0.3%
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.152021-05-28-2.0%+0.4%-2.3%-14.6%+1.0%-9.4%-8.6%
EGPEastGroup Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.07%1.232023-05-31+1.0%+5.0%+1.2%-2.4%+3.0%+17.0%+15.0%
SCIService Corporation InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.06%0.962024-11-29-1.3%+2.2%+4.2%-4.1%+6.6%+5.5%+1.1%
CPTCamden Property TrustReal Estate0.06%1.142019-12-31+0.4%+3.0%+3.7%-12.0%+3.6%-6.1%+1.2%
DCIDonaldson Company, Inc.Industrials0.06%0.882026-08-31+1.2%+1.7%+2.2%-6.7%+1.8%+1.0%+7.9%
SUNSunoco LPUnknown0.06%0.892025-01-31+1.8%-2.6%-1.2%-0.9%+0.9%+46.7%+47.5%
UMBFUMB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.06%0.872026-08-31-0.1%+3.1%-0.7%-7.4%+2.2%+16.8%+20.0%
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.06%0.892025-08-29-2.8%+0.8%+2.7%-8.0%+3.1%+14.0%+24.4%
AMAntero Midstream CorporationEnergy0.06%1.092023-07-31+0.9%-0.1%-2.9%-3.6%+2.9%+20.5%+18.2%
SSBSouthState Bank Corp.Financial Services0.06%0.972026-04-30+0.2%+3.6%+1.1%-3.0%+3.2%+11.2%+11.5%
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.Financial Services0.06%1.102026-03-31-0.3%+2.7%+0.9%-6.3%+1.9%+25.5%+28.0%
HSICHenry Schein, Inc.Healthcare0.06%0.892026-08-31+0.4%-0.6%-0.1%-0.8%+1.2%+12.5%+33.0%
ONBOld National BancorpFinancial Services0.06%0.892026-08-31-3.0%+0.3%-0.6%-8.1%-0.2%+12.2%+22.0%
WTFCWintrust Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.06%0.922026-06-30+0.7%+4.5%+2.5%-8.2%+3.9%+6.5%+18.1%
FRTFederal Realty Investment TrustReal Estate0.06%1.272022-07-29-0.7%+0.8%-2.3%-15.2%-1.3%+9.4%+10.8%
OGEOGE Energy Corp.Utilities0.06%1.252019-12-31+0.9%+0.9%+8.3%-1.8%+6.6%+16.5%+6.7%
ENOEntergy New Orleans, LLCUtilities0.06%1.392019-12-31-0.1%-0.1%-4.0%-6.0%-2.2%-8.9%-10.5%
TTCThe Toro CompanyIndustrials0.06%0.882026-06-30+0.7%+5.2%+7.4%+8.8%+7.6%+32.9%+41.0%
ORIOld Republic International CorporationFinancial Services0.06%0.992021-06-30+1.1%+4.5%+4.9%-9.0%+7.6%-4.8%+4.8%
VOYAVoya Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.06%0.882026-08-31+0.8%+1.3%-1.1%-3.2%+2.0%+31.6%+33.6%
ELCEntergy Louisiana, LLC COLLATERAL TR MTUtilities0.05%1.392019-12-31-0.6%-0.7%-4.3%-8.1%-3.3%-7.6%-10.8%
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.232023-05-31-1.1%+1.1%+0.3%-12.9%+0.5%+9.2%+4.9%
CTRECareTrust REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.912023-02-28-2.2%-1.8%-3.1%-15.7%-2.5%+1.7%+5.4%
CUBECubeSmartReal Estate0.05%1.052024-08-30-1.0%+3.3%+3.6%-7.0%+5.2%+14.4%-2.4%
EAIEntergy Arkansas, Inc. 1M BD 4.875%66Utilities0.05%1.392019-12-31-0.8%-0.6%-4.2%-6.9%-1.5%-7.7%-9.9%
EMPEntergy Mississippi, Inc. 1M BD 66Utilities0.05%1.392019-12-31-0.1%-0.6%-4.5%-7.6%-2.1%-7.2%-10.7%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.Financial Services0.05%1.092023-05-31-0.0%+2.3%+3.6%-11.2%+4.5%+11.6%+10.4%
MGREAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.Financial Services0.05%1.392025-01-31-0.1%+2.2%-0.4%-4.9%-0.8%-7.5%-8.0%
REXRRexford Industrial Realty, Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.912026-04-30-0.8%-1.9%-2.4%-3.8%+1.5%-1.3%-12.7%
ADCAgree Realty CorporationReal Estate0.05%1.282020-12-31-3.9%-1.7%-3.5%-19.6%-3.5%-7.5%-11.2%
CBSHCommerce Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.05%1.112024-07-31-0.8%+1.3%-0.8%-7.7%+0.7%+7.0%+9.4%
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.172019-12-31+0.4%+1.0%-1.9%-9.5%-0.2%+6.3%+9.5%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.05%1.262021-11-30-2.1%-0.2%-1.5%-16.2%-0.9%+7.1%+0.8%
ATRAptarGroup, Inc.Healthcare0.05%0.932019-12-31-0.1%+4.5%+0.7%-8.5%+3.7%+4.2%-1.9%
UGIUGI CorporationUtilities0.05%0.942025-05-30-0.1%+3.6%+5.3%+5.4%+8.1%+6.2%+22.6%
BOKFBOK Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.05%1.042025-11-28-0.1%+2.7%-3.2%-10.9%+0.0%+8.2%+17.2%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.05%0.972026-04-30+0.2%+6.1%+9.0%-3.2%+9.0%+42.2%+54.3%
THGThe Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.05%1.092019-12-31-0.0%+2.5%+6.6%+3.9%+8.3%+28.8%+37.7%
CBCCentral BancompanyFinancial Services0.04%1.012026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+2.2%+6.2%+3.0%+6.6%+39.9%—
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.04%0.902026-02-27-1.9%+0.0%-3.3%-31.5%-2.2%-15.0%-13.1%
IDAIDACORP, Inc.Utilities0.04%1.212019-12-31+0.4%+1.2%+7.7%-6.2%+6.0%+11.6%+3.3%
BIPHBrookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 GlobalUtilities0.04%1.392024-11-29-1.1%-0.1%-2.3%-4.7%-1.1%-1.5%-5.0%
NFGNational Fuel Gas CompanyEnergy0.04%1.122019-12-31-0.7%+0.1%+1.6%-1.8%+4.5%+1.1%-5.8%
MSAMSA Safety IncorporatedIndustrials0.04%0.902023-10-31+0.6%+1.0%+0.3%+2.3%+3.1%+15.5%+11.6%
STAGSTAG Industrial, Inc.Real Estate0.04%1.152023-05-31-0.4%+1.6%+0.1%-9.5%+1.8%+2.4%-2.0%
TRNOTerreno Realty CorporationReal Estate0.04%1.132025-12-31+0.4%+1.2%+0.2%-9.4%+1.6%+14.5%+9.1%
PBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.04%1.052025-01-31-0.2%+2.1%+1.3%-6.6%+2.9%+1.2%+10.1%
PRHPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.95Financial Services0.04%1.392023-06-30-0.4%+1.6%-3.3%-6.3%-0.6%-12.7%-13.1%
TXNMTXNM Energy, Inc.Utilities0.04%1.392021-03-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.3%+1.5%+0.3%+1.5%+5.5%
PRSPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.62Financial Services0.04%1.392019-12-31-0.4%-1.3%-3.4%-8.2%-1.2%-13.7%-16.4%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.04%1.042025-11-28+0.1%+3.1%+2.1%-2.9%+2.7%+26.2%+36.6%
ACTEnact Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.04%1.012023-06-30-2.6%+1.0%-4.4%-4.4%+5.5%+16.9%+30.3%
CMSCCMS Energy Corporation 5.875% JUtilities0.04%1.392019-12-31-0.5%-0.9%-3.0%-8.8%+0.0%-9.2%-13.1%
FNBF.N.B. CorporationFinancial Services0.04%0.942026-05-29+0.8%+5.1%+2.9%-6.3%+3.4%+6.3%+18.3%
GATXGATX CorporationIndustrials0.04%0.972025-01-31+1.6%-0.9%-11.5%-11.2%-3.4%-2.0%-3.6%
HRHealthcare Realty Trust IncorporatedReal Estate0.04%1.152025-02-28-2.9%+1.2%-4.0%-20.2%-2.8%+5.6%-3.9%
INGRIngredion IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.04%1.202021-08-31-1.2%-1.7%-0.3%-6.0%+0.7%-10.4%-18.7%
HWCHancock Whitney CorporationFinancial Services0.04%0.932026-06-30-2.5%+0.6%-0.1%-5.4%+0.4%+16.0%+31.5%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.Utilities0.04%1.212024-08-30-0.8%+3.7%+7.4%-3.9%+8.4%+12.9%+14.7%
EPRTEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.152022-03-31-3.4%-3.0%-6.2%-21.5%-3.6%-13.3%-17.2%
HOMBHome Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.082025-11-28-0.1%+3.8%+1.8%-6.0%+4.2%+8.1%+10.7%
ASBAssociated Banc-CorpFinancial Services0.03%0.902026-07-31+0.3%+3.0%+1.7%-5.3%+1.8%+16.2%+19.4%
MCYMercury General CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.882026-06-30+0.1%+2.6%+7.4%-3.7%+6.3%+12.8%+34.0%
MTGMGIC Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.932023-03-31-3.0%+0.1%-6.8%-10.2%+5.7%-5.0%+3.1%
ABCBAmeris BancorpFinancial Services0.03%1.012026-04-30-0.1%+3.2%-1.0%-8.1%+1.4%+9.3%+12.2%
BCPCBalchem CorpBasic Materials0.03%1.072023-12-29-0.5%+0.2%+1.5%+3.0%+3.5%+11.4%+14.0%
BKHBlack Hills CorporationUtilities0.03%1.002021-04-30+1.3%+2.8%+11.4%+6.0%+12.1%+16.4%+25.9%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy0.03%1.192023-08-31+1.5%+3.0%+4.6%+8.0%+7.8%+53.9%+76.1%
PORPortland General Electric CompanyUtilities0.03%1.142021-03-31-0.9%-1.2%-5.3%-13.1%-1.6%-5.4%+1.9%
MAINMain Street Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.892021-04-30-0.1%-0.4%-2.8%-1.8%-2.7%-6.0%-0.7%
NJRNew Jersey Resources CorporationUtilities0.03%1.192021-12-31+0.1%+0.4%+0.7%-12.1%+3.0%+16.1%+15.0%
OZKBank OZKFinancial Services0.03%0.952026-04-30+4.2%+7.0%+5.5%-5.6%+5.8%+8.8%+8.3%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.Real Estate0.03%0.952023-11-30-1.0%+2.4%-6.7%-10.1%-1.5%-14.8%-13.0%
SBRASabra Health Care REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.03%0.952023-11-30-2.7%-1.4%-4.0%-13.8%-4.2%+4.2%+8.9%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.942026-07-31+1.8%+5.7%+5.5%-3.1%+8.9%+10.4%+11.1%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.03%1.222024-07-31-0.5%-2.0%-14.6%-24.7%-10.2%-26.2%-27.0%
CNOCNO Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.03%1.092026-04-30+1.0%+3.5%+2.6%+3.9%+4.7%+31.9%+42.5%
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy0.03%1.112026-01-30+1.3%+1.4%-19.9%-20.7%-16.9%-4.2%+2.1%
KRGKite Realty Group TrustReal Estate0.03%1.222024-03-28-1.4%+0.6%-0.9%-15.8%+0.3%+6.2%+12.9%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% FixeFinancial Services0.03%1.392024-12-31+0.1%-2.0%-5.5%-4.5%-2.5%-2.3%-1.6%
GHCGraham Holdings CompanyIndustrials0.03%0.872026-08-31-0.2%+3.3%+6.8%+1.0%+8.0%+12.1%+23.0%
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.Energy0.03%0.952026-06-30-4.1%-7.4%-13.4%-15.8%-8.9%-0.8%-4.1%
CUZCousins Properties IncorporatedReal Estate0.03%0.872025-02-28-0.2%+3.2%-0.7%-11.6%+1.5%+12.9%+9.5%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.952026-05-29-1.4%-3.6%-6.7%-14.9%-6.2%+1.7%-5.2%
OGSONE Gas, Inc.Utilities0.03%1.202023-12-29-0.1%+2.0%+4.5%-5.6%+5.1%+0.2%-6.1%
PECOPhillips Edison & Co.Real Estate0.03%1.312023-01-31-2.3%-0.5%+1.8%-11.8%+0.1%+7.8%+12.2%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.Consumer Defensive0.03%0.882020-11-30-1.4%+0.5%+3.2%-11.5%+4.7%+1.8%-0.8%
TFSLTFS Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.03%1.032025-03-31-0.1%+1.3%-0.7%-9.7%+1.2%+29.6%+33.5%
NNINelnet, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.972025-05-30-0.7%-0.4%+0.4%-8.1%+2.0%-4.9%-3.3%
SRSpire Inc.Utilities0.03%1.152021-03-31-0.5%+3.4%+6.6%+1.0%+8.4%+2.8%-1.6%
EPREPR PropertiesReal Estate0.03%1.032023-09-29-1.5%-0.1%-3.7%-13.9%-2.8%+14.7%+5.2%
FULTFulton Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.03%0.902026-07-31-0.4%+3.1%-0.1%-7.9%+0.7%+19.6%+32.2%
IBOCInternational Bancshares CorporationFinancial Services0.03%1.052025-11-28+0.7%-1.2%-4.6%-12.3%-2.9%+1.1%+2.5%
NWENorthwestern Energy Group IncUtilities0.03%1.002021-03-31+0.9%+2.2%+10.8%+6.3%+11.3%+21.4%+29.9%
FBPFirst BanCorp.Financial Services0.03%0.932026-03-31-0.9%+2.4%+2.4%-6.0%+3.8%+35.1%+33.7%
FHIFederated Hermes, Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.922023-01-31+0.2%+2.1%-2.6%-6.8%-0.5%+9.8%+11.2%
RDNRadian Group Inc.Financial Services0.03%0.922025-03-31-2.0%+1.7%-1.6%-12.9%+11.0%-3.5%+4.2%
CATYCathay General BancorpFinancial Services0.02%0.972026-05-29-0.1%+2.7%+0.3%-4.0%+1.9%+27.8%+32.5%
MDUMDU Resources Group, Inc.Utilities0.02%1.122025-04-30+0.1%+3.1%+4.0%-6.7%+3.1%+0.0%+1.4%
SKTTanger Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.082024-09-30-0.9%+2.8%+0.5%-15.5%+2.9%+8.5%+12.0%
UCBUnited Community Banks, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.942026-05-29+1.1%+8.1%+7.0%+1.2%+7.5%+17.5%+21.2%
WSFSWSFS Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.02%1.012026-04-30-0.7%+2.1%-0.2%-5.9%+1.6%+40.1%+47.7%
APLEApple Hospitality REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.042026-04-30+1.8%+10.7%+15.2%+9.5%+12.3%+61.2%+67.1%
BATRAAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc.Communication Services0.02%1.152022-06-30-0.1%+0.1%-5.1%+0.2%-5.0%+29.7%+29.0%
CDPCOPT Defense PropertiesReal Estate0.02%1.192024-06-28-0.7%-0.4%-1.1%-12.7%-0.9%+22.5%+21.5%
INDBIndependent Bank Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.982026-07-31+0.5%+6.9%+2.7%-4.9%+4.7%+14.0%+22.4%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLCUnknown0.02%0.972026-08-31+0.7%-2.5%-5.9%-3.0%-0.2%+55.1%—
BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.172021-07-30-3.0%-4.3%-7.5%-21.9%-6.9%+3.8%-2.7%
OTTROtter Tail CorporationIndustrials0.02%1.072025-04-30-0.1%+0.4%+0.7%-3.5%+2.0%+13.3%+18.6%
RNSTRenasant CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.942026-07-31-0.1%+3.6%+1.5%-7.6%+3.7%+16.5%+18.4%
BANFBancFirst CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.912026-08-31-0.4%+2.8%+3.1%-4.7%+4.2%+4.9%-2.7%
GNWGenworth Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.022026-06-30-1.3%+0.3%-8.1%-12.0%-1.3%-2.0%+2.1%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.072024-12-31-0.2%+1.2%+2.9%-10.1%+2.0%-12.3%-3.6%
LXPLXP Industrial TrustReal Estate0.02%1.072024-06-28+0.0%+0.1%+0.3%+0.4%+0.3%+26.7%+31.4%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P.Financial Services0.02%1.042025-08-29-0.6%+1.0%-3.2%-5.1%-0.6%-3.7%-4.3%
AWRAmerican States Water CompanyUtilities0.02%1.092021-03-31-1.2%-0.4%-1.3%-6.2%-0.2%+15.6%+9.5%
FFBCFirst Financial Bancorp.Financial Services0.02%0.922026-05-29-0.6%+2.8%+1.4%-5.6%+1.1%+29.7%+34.9%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.132021-03-31-0.2%-0.8%-3.8%-5.1%-5.1%-4.5%-4.3%
MWAMueller Water Products, Inc.Industrials0.02%0.932026-08-31-0.6%+0.8%+0.6%-15.4%+2.9%-7.5%-13.7%
NHINational Health Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.02%0.982022-07-29-2.2%-0.7%-2.0%-16.2%-1.1%-11.8%-10.4%
SFNCSimmons First National CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.892026-07-31+0.5%+3.8%+0.0%-1.6%+1.4%+25.1%+31.6%
TOWNTowneBankFinancial Services0.02%1.082025-07-31+0.0%+3.0%+0.1%-6.6%+0.5%+12.1%+12.6%
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.Energy0.02%1.042024-11-29+0.4%+3.5%+0.7%+1.7%+5.9%+19.1%+15.6%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P.Energy0.02%1.092023-12-29-1.1%-1.4%+0.2%+0.9%+1.9%+17.2%+26.2%
CBUCommunity Bank System, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.012026-02-27-0.1%+2.9%+0.1%-5.5%+2.0%+8.2%+11.8%
CPKChesapeake Utilities CorporationUtilities0.02%1.142021-09-30-0.2%+0.2%+0.2%-5.3%+1.1%+5.9%-1.1%
DTBDTE Energy Company 2020 SeriesUtilities0.02%1.392023-12-29-0.9%-0.6%-3.8%-9.8%+0.2%-10.3%-15.2%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 SeriesUtilities0.02%1.392022-09-30-1.9%-1.9%-6.3%-11.3%-4.1%-10.6%-15.3%
FGNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc.Financial Services0.02%1.392024-09-30-0.9%-0.5%-7.8%-7.4%-5.1%-6.3%-8.5%
HTGCHercules Capital, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.952024-03-28-0.1%-0.4%-4.1%+3.0%-3.2%-5.5%+4.8%
PRKPark National CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.872026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+1.9%-0.2%-13.1%+0.1%+19.8%+16.5%
SBCFSeacoast Banking Corporation of FloridaFinancial Services0.02%0.892026-07-31-0.1%+3.5%+1.1%-2.1%+2.9%+6.2%+10.9%
AVAAvista CorporationUtilities0.02%1.182021-03-31+0.2%+1.1%+4.2%-10.7%+5.2%-0.7%-0.7%
CURBCurbline Properties Corp.Real Estate0.02%1.132025-10-31-0.9%+1.3%-3.9%-14.5%-3.3%+18.1%+17.7%
CVBFCVB Financial Corp.Financial Services0.02%0.972026-05-29+0.4%+4.2%+2.0%-1.6%+2.9%+21.9%+20.5%
FHBFirst Hawaiian, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.972025-11-28-0.2%+4.0%+2.2%-9.0%+2.9%+3.1%+11.9%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.922026-06-30+0.0%+2.6%+0.5%-5.9%+1.8%+17.7%+26.4%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% SeniReal Estate0.02%1.392024-11-29+1.9%-1.1%-7.6%-8.4%-6.4%-4.4%-3.5%
BOHBank of Hawaii CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.972025-10-31+0.4%+4.8%-2.0%-13.1%+0.0%+3.6%+15.8%
CWTCalifornia Water Service GroupUtilities0.02%0.932024-06-28-1.2%+0.2%-0.4%-11.9%-0.8%+8.3%-4.9%
MGRCMcGrath RentCorpIndustrials0.02%0.872026-09-30 NEW+2.0%+2.5%+1.4%-4.3%+0.4%+10.8%-3.0%
NMIHNMI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.922023-12-29-2.1%+2.7%-3.4%-7.2%+9.2%-0.1%+12.8%
RYNRayonier Inc. REITReal Estate0.02%0.882026-07-31-2.2%-1.3%-7.3%-15.6%+0.2%-11.8%-16.5%
BUSEFirst Busey CorporationFinancial Services0.02%1.022026-02-27-0.4%+2.8%+0.4%-1.5%+2.2%+28.8%+33.0%
DXDynex Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.02%1.202024-08-30+0.8%+1.9%-5.8%-12.1%-0.8%-10.2%-3.9%
FBKFB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.02%0.892026-08-31-0.3%+3.4%-1.0%-12.3%+0.8%-5.6%-1.0%
MGEEMGE Energy, Inc.Utilities0.02%1.102025-03-31-0.3%+1.0%+1.6%-11.6%+3.7%-6.4%-14.1%
NBTBNBT Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.02%0.972025-11-28-0.2%+2.5%+1.9%-3.3%+2.6%+27.0%+30.6%
TRMKTrustmark CorporationFinancial Services0.02%1.022025-11-28-0.2%+2.6%-0.9%-2.6%+1.0%+18.2%+21.1%
AKRAcadia Realty TrustReal Estate0.01%1.072024-09-30-1.5%+0.6%-3.8%-16.9%-2.9%-8.6%-1.9%
DRHDiamondRock Hospitality CompanyReal Estate0.01%0.892026-06-30+1.1%+8.2%+14.9%+7.6%+12.8%+59.7%+86.6%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.202021-09-30-3.1%-1.0%-4.2%-17.2%-2.6%-3.9%-8.8%
FRMEFirst Merchants CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.002026-03-31-0.4%+3.0%-0.2%-7.2%+0.4%+9.6%+12.8%
HTOH2O AmericaUtilities0.01%1.022021-03-31-1.2%-1.9%-9.7%-11.9%-8.8%+17.3%+13.5%
UEUrban Edge PropertiesReal Estate0.01%1.182024-08-30-2.1%-0.4%-3.4%-16.6%-2.1%+2.5%-0.8%
BANRBanner CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.942026-03-31-0.2%+2.6%-0.0%-2.8%+1.6%+11.2%+11.8%
CNXNPC Connection, Inc.Technology0.01%0.902025-11-28+1.3%-4.3%-0.9%+5.8%-2.8%+53.2%+42.6%
IOSPInnospec Inc.Basic Materials0.01%0.982025-11-28+0.5%+2.6%+3.1%+16.0%+4.5%+31.7%+37.2%
IVTInvenTrust Properties Corp.Real Estate0.01%1.282023-11-30-2.0%-0.6%-2.3%-17.7%-2.5%+6.6%+7.5%
LTCLTC Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.112021-05-28-1.6%-2.3%-0.8%+1.6%-1.6%+28.2%+26.1%
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.932026-08-31-1.1%+1.8%-0.7%-9.9%-0.6%+19.6%+14.5%
EFSCEnterprise Financial Services CorpFinancial Services0.01%0.982025-11-28-0.5%+2.8%+0.7%-9.2%+2.2%+13.5%+12.1%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.072025-11-28-0.1%+3.0%-0.5%-3.3%+1.4%+24.4%+31.1%
HTHHilltop Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.022025-06-30-0.6%+0.6%-4.4%-7.8%-3.1%+9.3%+14.9%
NWBINorthwest Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.042025-11-28-0.2%+2.7%+0.1%-4.1%+1.5%+30.8%+29.3%
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.012026-05-29+1.7%+9.6%+15.3%+7.9%+12.5%+44.8%+41.2%
WAFDWaFd, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.952026-04-30-0.9%-1.9%-7.6%-22.2%-5.3%-9.4%+0.5%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%0.922025-05-30-0.7%-3.6%-15.6%-36.2%-10.9%-41.6%-36.0%
CHCOCity Holding CompanyFinancial Services0.01%1.212025-04-30-0.9%+1.4%+1.9%-2.1%+2.0%+21.5%+19.2%
MCRIMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.01%0.872026-07-31-0.9%-1.3%-3.8%-7.6%-1.6%+19.2%+18.6%
NWNNorthwest Natural Holding CompanyUtilities0.01%1.112024-11-29-0.2%-0.3%+3.3%-5.1%+4.6%+7.6%+8.9%
SRCE1st Source CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.122025-11-28-0.7%+1.8%+1.7%-4.8%+1.6%+39.6%+48.5%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.022024-12-31+1.0%-4.3%-10.7%-18.1%-5.7%-16.4%-3.3%
GABCGerman American Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.062025-04-30-0.8%+2.4%+2.7%-1.5%+3.3%+30.1%+31.8%
GNLGlobal Net Lease, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.062025-04-30-3.3%-5.3%-15.8%-17.3%-11.7%-9.8%+0.1%
HMNHorace Mann Educators CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.082025-04-30-0.2%+1.3%-0.4%-11.1%+3.9%+2.7%+8.0%
NTSTNETSTREIT Corp.Real Estate0.01%1.082024-07-31-3.4%-4.2%-10.3%-24.1%-6.8%-3.5%-11.7%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-05-29-1.4%-0.1%-2.8%-9.4%-1.1%+33.9%+32.8%
STBAS&T Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.042025-11-28-0.8%+1.9%-0.5%-7.8%+1.0%+27.2%+41.5%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.01%0.872026-09-30 NEW+1.0%+0.9%+4.7%-1.0%+4.0%+20.1%+11.7%
BFCBank First CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.872026-09-30 NEW-4.2%-2.8%-4.3%-5.7%-4.5%+17.9%+15.9%
BYByline Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.032025-11-28-0.6%+2.1%+1.4%-4.3%+1.5%+29.6%+41.2%
GTYGetty Realty Corp.Real Estate0.01%1.092021-05-28-2.0%-1.6%-3.4%-20.3%-2.7%+5.1%+6.7%
HOPEHope Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.882026-08-31+0.3%+3.5%+0.3%-2.3%+2.8%+28.7%+34.8%
IMKTAIngles Markets, IncorporatedConsumer Defensive0.01%0.902026-08-31+0.6%-1.5%+2.7%-5.2%+0.6%+25.2%+16.2%
JSMNavient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543Financial Services0.01%1.392023-11-30-0.2%-0.2%-7.8%-6.2%-5.2%-15.6%-11.9%
KMPBKemper Corporation 5.875% FixedFinancial Services0.01%1.392022-12-30+0.1%+0.6%+0.3%+1.8%+0.6%+11.4%+11.3%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.Unknown0.01%0.982026-03-31+1.5%-0.2%-2.5%-3.4%-0.8%+39.7%+60.6%
QCRHQCR Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.962025-11-28+0.1%+2.3%+0.3%-3.5%+1.6%+19.9%+42.9%
TCBKTriCo BancsharesFinancial Services0.01%0.912025-11-28-0.1%+4.0%+2.6%-8.4%+3.1%+13.9%+28.4%
TRINTrinity Capital Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.052024-04-30+0.4%-2.1%-6.9%-5.9%-6.9%+22.4%+26.0%
CSWCCapital Southwest CorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.142022-04-29-0.1%-3.7%-2.6%-3.6%-2.5%+10.5%+22.6%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P.Energy0.01%0.972024-01-31-0.6%-0.1%+3.0%+16.3%+6.9%+47.4%+40.0%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.222023-10-31-0.5%-2.3%-7.0%-13.2%-3.5%-8.0%-6.0%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners, LPEnergy0.01%1.012026-04-30-0.8%+4.2%+14.1%+17.1%+15.1%+52.1%+39.7%
LKFNLakeland Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.962025-11-28-1.0%+1.8%-0.6%-8.9%+0.6%+4.3%-1.2%
NBHCNational Bank Holdings CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.982026-04-30+0.0%+2.4%-4.6%-10.1%-3.0%+2.4%+6.4%
NRPNatural Resource Partners L.P.Energy0.01%1.072026-03-31+0.6%+3.1%+6.6%+16.1%+5.4%+12.2%+11.8%
AATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.032025-12-31-1.4%-3.4%-4.8%-13.8%-3.7%+13.4%+11.5%
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.122025-05-30-0.5%+0.5%+1.3%-5.8%+2.3%+4.1%+1.9%
BHRBBurke & Herbert Financial Services Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.992026-05-29-1.0%+1.4%+0.9%-5.5%+1.3%+14.2%+19.3%
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-07-31-9.3%-7.5%-8.2%-11.7%-7.9%+24.1%+33.6%
FMBHFirst Mid Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992026-02-27-1.2%+1.1%+1.1%-5.9%+1.1%+28.4%+38.5%
HBTHBT Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-07-31-1.0%+1.1%+0.5%-1.7%-0.2%+39.8%+48.3%
OSBCOld Second Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.922026-07-31-0.9%+1.0%+1.3%-1.1%+1.6%+28.9%+42.0%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.022025-11-28-0.6%+4.3%-2.9%-10.7%+2.0%+28.7%+36.6%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.142024-07-31-2.3%-0.1%-2.5%-3.0%-2.5%-1.5%+9.9%
WABCWestamerica BancorporationFinancial Services0.01%1.142025-07-31-0.3%+3.6%+2.7%+1.3%+4.3%+30.5%+34.7%
CIMPChimera Investment CorporationReal Estate0.01%1.392026-07-31+1.3%+1.3%+0.0%+0.2%-0.4%+6.2%+7.5%
DEAEasterly Government Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.092026-02-27-0.3%-0.1%-2.6%-10.8%-4.7%+10.4%+7.8%
LADRLadder Capital CorpReal Estate0.01%1.132024-09-30-1.0%+3.8%+1.4%-6.8%+2.6%-12.4%-9.2%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.982021-03-31-0.5%-2.2%-7.5%-3.8%-5.5%-3.3%-4.1%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.032024-12-31-0.8%-4.1%-16.6%-22.3%-10.3%-22.4%-22.0%
SATAStrive Inc. Perp. Pfd. Series AFinancial Services0.01%0.892026-09-30 NEW-0.5%+0.8%-0.9%+6.1%-1.1%+14.0%—
SCCESachem Capital Corp. 6.00% NoteReal Estate0.01%1.392022-12-30+0.0%+0.3%-0.5%+2.8%+0.1%+14.9%+20.5%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.Energy0.01%1.082025-06-30-0.6%+1.7%+4.4%-6.1%+5.2%-1.9%-2.5%
UVSPUnivest Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.982026-07-31-0.2%+3.3%+0.8%-6.8%+1.8%+29.7%+45.7%
BBDCBarings BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.052021-03-31-0.8%-2.5%-4.7%+0.5%-4.3%-1.8%+7.7%
BFSTBusiness First Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.982026-05-29-0.7%+2.0%+3.3%-1.8%+4.2%+21.9%+38.3%
CCNECNB Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.962026-05-29-0.1%+3.2%+3.3%-2.0%+3.8%+34.4%+46.4%
CFFNCapitol Federal Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.972026-05-29-1.1%-1.3%-7.1%-7.2%-2.2%+23.0%+34.1%
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp.Financial Services0.01%0.972026-03-31+0.1%+4.1%+1.5%-6.5%+2.7%+21.3%+31.7%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.952021-03-31+0.2%-0.9%-8.1%+0.0%-5.8%+2.9%+1.5%
HBNCHorizon Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-08-31-0.5%+3.2%+3.9%-4.6%+5.0%+19.7%+29.9%
MBWMMercantile Bank CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.942026-02-27-0.6%+1.8%+0.1%-2.1%+0.7%+24.7%+35.5%
MCBSMetroCity Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.972025-12-31-1.1%+0.1%+0.2%-2.8%+0.7%+33.4%+36.6%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875% Senior NotesReal Estate0.01%1.392024-11-29+0.2%+0.6%-0.3%+1.1%+0.0%+6.5%+8.5%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000% Senior NotesReal Estate0.01%1.392025-02-28+0.3%+0.4%-0.6%+0.8%-0.1%+5.7%+7.8%
SBRSabine Royalty TrustEnergy0.01%0.982024-10-31-0.4%+0.8%+0.9%+1.2%+5.6%+11.8%+13.3%
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp NYFinancial Services0.01%0.962025-11-28-1.0%+0.6%-2.4%-5.6%-0.2%+34.1%+54.1%
UTLUnitil CorporationUtilities0.01%1.132023-07-31-0.2%+0.7%+5.4%-3.5%+5.6%+13.7%+11.5%
UVVUniversal CorporationConsumer Defensive0.01%0.952025-04-30-3.6%-6.0%-9.0%-28.8%-6.8%-22.6%-23.4%
ALRSAlerus Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.992026-06-30-0.5%+2.1%-0.7%-4.7%-0.8%+42.4%+50.3%
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LPEnergy0.01%1.062023-01-31+0.8%+2.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.5%+14.2%+19.8%
CCBGCapital City Bank Group, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992026-02-27+0.3%+1.8%+1.6%-5.8%+2.5%+18.4%+23.8%
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.952021-06-30-0.5%-2.9%-7.3%+0.7%-5.7%-10.8%-7.3%
EIGEmployers Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.972022-02-28+0.0%+3.4%+8.2%+4.2%+8.3%+22.5%+27.5%
EQBKEquity Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.012026-03-31-0.8%+2.1%-0.1%-6.3%+0.9%+7.8%+18.4%
FCBCFirst Community Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-08-31-2.6%+0.8%+3.4%+0.5%+2.9%+51.0%+55.9%
FDUSFidus Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.982021-08-31-0.9%-4.2%-4.1%-7.0%-5.1%+3.6%+1.9%
FISIFinancial Institutions, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.902026-06-30-0.2%+3.2%+0.5%-4.7%+2.2%+31.3%+55.9%
FSBCFive Star BancorpFinancial Services0.01%0.952026-06-30-0.4%+1.4%-0.7%-9.4%+1.7%+22.6%+32.9%
GSBCGreat Southern Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.912026-07-31-0.7%+1.6%+0.6%-2.8%+1.1%+29.1%+39.2%
HTBHomeTrust Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.042025-11-28+0.3%+3.0%+4.6%-6.9%+3.3%+11.2%+18.9%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.01%1.102025-03-31+0.0%+0.5%-1.7%-6.9%-0.8%-4.9%+1.1%
MFAMFA Financial, Inc.Real Estate0.01%1.032026-04-30-1.2%-1.2%-18.4%-26.2%-13.5%-21.4%-17.2%
MFICMidCap Financial Investment CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.942026-04-30-1.0%-1.9%-8.1%-14.2%-6.4%-21.5%-21.0%
MPBMid Penn Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.922026-07-31-0.4%+2.3%+1.2%-4.6%+2.7%+19.6%+36.2%
NBBKNB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.01%0.882026-08-31+0.3%+1.2%+0.0%-2.6%+1.2%+14.1%+27.1%
ORRFOrrstown Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.902026-07-31+1.9%+4.4%+4.5%-1.0%+5.7%+23.9%+32.8%
SBSISouthside Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.992025-11-28-0.4%+1.9%+0.3%-4.9%+2.4%+4.8%+15.9%
SHBIShore Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.932026-06-30-0.4%+2.4%+0.5%-5.9%+2.1%+31.8%+48.1%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.982026-05-29-1.0%+2.3%-1.2%-10.3%-0.6%+20.5%+43.0%
SMBKSmartFinancial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.942026-03-31-3.8%-3.0%-3.4%-9.0%-2.7%+31.2%+38.5%
SPFISouth Plains Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.01%0.962026-07-31-0.9%+2.0%+0.7%-4.3%+4.0%+13.2%+16.8%
TCBIOTexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.Unknown0.01%1.392024-07-31-2.2%-3.9%-10.7%-12.9%-5.3%-8.7%-8.8%
THFFFirst Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.01%0.902026-07-31-0.6%+2.2%+0.9%-5.9%+1.7%+27.6%+42.3%
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LPBasic Materials0.01%1.182021-08-31-0.9%-0.2%-2.2%-3.2%-1.6%+17.1%+14.8%
ACNBACNB CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.972025-11-28+0.1%+1.8%+1.2%-0.8%+2.1%+35.8%+49.4%
AOMNAngel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc. 9Real Estate0.00%1.392025-05-30-0.6%+0.7%-1.4%+0.4%+0.4%+5.1%+7.8%
AROWArrow Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.902026-08-31-0.8%+2.8%+0.6%-6.7%+0.9%+21.4%+43.5%
BCALCalifornia BanCorpFinancial Services0.00%1.102026-01-30-1.1%+0.8%+0.6%+1.1%+1.4%+17.9%+33.3%
BCSFBain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.012021-04-30-0.7%-3.8%-9.1%-18.7%-8.9%-19.7%-16.8%
BCSSBain Capital GSS Investment CorFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.2%-1.0%-0.4%-0.9%+1.3%—
BFSSaul Centers, Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.152024-06-28-2.3%-0.0%-1.2%-17.1%-2.2%-1.7%+2.5%
BHBBar Harbor BanksharesFinancial Services0.00%0.932026-08-31-0.1%+1.8%-1.9%-2.4%-0.1%+28.0%+36.6%
CASSCass Information Systems, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.032025-07-31+0.2%+2.4%+1.6%-1.3%+3.1%+34.9%+48.9%
CBNKCapital Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.912026-05-29-0.4%+4.5%+13.2%+7.2%+2.6%+44.9%+37.8%
CEPFCantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-06-30+0.2%+0.1%+0.0%-1.3%-0.2%+0.0%-2.6%
CTOCTO Realty Growth, Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.192022-02-28-3.4%-4.3%-3.3%-9.0%-4.4%+12.5%+33.0%
CUBBCustomers Bancorp, Inc 5.375% SFinancial Services0.00%1.382024-10-31+1.8%+2.8%+2.0%-1.1%+3.6%+2.1%+9.7%
CWBCCommunity West BancsharesFinancial Services0.00%1.042025-06-30-0.5%+0.1%+0.6%+0.6%-1.8%+15.3%+24.1%
EBFEnnis, Inc.Industrials0.00%1.072020-02-28+0.2%+0.8%+3.2%+4.2%+1.3%+31.4%+37.7%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.002025-11-28-1.0%+2.5%+0.9%-3.2%+1.9%+19.1%+15.4%
GAINGladstone Investment Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.092021-02-26-0.7%-2.6%-5.8%-9.6%-5.5%+10.7%+12.8%
GOODGladstone Commercial CorporationReal Estate0.00%1.012024-09-30-3.0%-8.1%-7.5%-8.8%-7.9%+17.5%+11.0%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.012025-02-28+0.6%-2.5%-14.5%-25.2%-10.7%-26.0%-12.0%
NMFCNew Mountain Finance CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.922021-04-30-0.9%-1.5%-7.8%-4.7%-5.9%-21.1%-19.3%
PFISPeoples Financial Services Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.922026-07-31-0.5%+1.8%+0.4%-3.5%+2.1%+45.6%+52.2%
PSTLPostal Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.982022-10-31-1.2%-3.0%-8.7%-8.8%-6.6%+36.9%+47.3%
RCBCRiver City BankFinancial Services0.00%1.232025-09-30+2.9%+3.2%+8.5%+16.5%+8.1%+26.5%+42.5%
RRBIRed River Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.912026-08-31-0.9%+0.2%-0.2%-1.4%+0.5%+41.7%+56.9%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.932021-03-31-1.1%-2.6%-6.5%-13.0%-5.1%-23.0%-14.5%
TIPTTiptree Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.982026-09-30 NEW-0.4%-2.7%-5.1%-8.6%-3.2%-9.1%-4.5%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.922026-06-30+0.3%+2.1%-6.1%-16.5%-1.1%-28.5%-17.6%
WCCBWest Coast Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%1.392023-03-31+0.3%+0.8%+1.3%+11.4%+0.8%+40.4%+52.0%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.982025-12-31+0.8%-2.2%-6.9%-28.0%-5.5%-28.6%-22.3%
BSRRSierra BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.912026-08-31-0.4%+2.0%+0.6%-2.6%+1.5%+23.8%+51.5%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.882026-09-30 NEW-2.3%-0.1%-1.7%-4.1%-0.2%+14.8%+15.8%
BWFGBankwell Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.912026-05-29-0.4%+1.7%+0.9%-0.9%+1.9%+45.8%+58.2%
CBANColony Bankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.962026-05-29-0.9%+0.5%-3.1%-10.4%-1.7%+13.1%+24.1%
CBKCommercial Bancgroup, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.00%1.072026-07-31-0.2%+0.7%-0.6%-9.4%-0.2%+28.8%+28.9%
CIVBCivista Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.962026-07-31-0.6%+1.1%+0.6%-8.1%+1.4%+22.9%+31.6%
CZNCCitizens & Northern CorporationFinancial Services0.00%1.022025-09-30-0.3%+2.0%+1.6%+3.3%+2.4%+31.7%+39.1%
DGICADonegal Group Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.032025-03-31-0.6%+2.6%+2.9%-1.9%+4.8%-3.8%+1.4%
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.952026-05-29-0.1%+2.3%+2.3%+3.7%+3.1%+32.8%+45.5%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.012025-03-31-2.0%-6.7%-8.0%+3.9%-12.6%+4.8%+0.5%
FRBAFirst BankFinancial Services0.00%0.942025-07-31-0.9%+1.1%+1.5%-5.3%+3.1%+9.8%+17.3%
GLADGladstone Capital CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.942026-09-30 NEW-0.8%-3.2%-4.7%-2.8%-4.7%-3.9%+6.2%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.952026-04-30+0.5%-8.4%-11.0%-16.1%-9.5%+5.0%+13.1%
NCDLNuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp.Financial Services0.00%0.972024-11-29-0.6%-1.8%-8.9%-15.0%-7.6%-14.4%-14.5%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.162022-11-30-1.6%-1.0%-2.3%-11.8%-1.3%+13.4%+12.7%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.332024-12-31+0.6%+2.1%-1.3%+6.0%+1.3%+49.8%+55.9%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.012025-05-30+0.1%+1.1%-0.1%-1.6%+1.1%+23.4%+38.8%
PLBCPlumas BancorpFinancial Services0.00%1.052026-05-29+0.8%+2.4%+3.4%+1.9%+2.9%+43.6%+55.8%
RBBRBB BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.922026-08-31+0.9%+3.4%+0.3%-0.1%+1.3%+30.4%+54.1%
SGUStar Group, L.P.Energy0.00%1.252025-05-30-1.1%+0.0%+1.0%+2.2%+0.6%+14.2%+14.5%
TRCTejon Ranch Co.Industrials0.00%1.082025-05-30-0.7%-1.1%-1.4%-7.3%-1.1%+1.7%+1.6%
TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.00%1.102025-05-30-0.2%+3.7%-11.0%-28.9%-6.6%-25.2%-24.8%
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income TrustReal Estate0.00%1.012025-02-28-2.3%-2.0%-3.9%-16.8%-1.3%-0.2%+9.4%
YORWThe York Water CompanyUtilities0.00%1.122022-05-31-0.6%-1.6%-0.5%-3.5%-0.2%-1.9%-3.1%
AIVApartment Investment and Management CompanyReal Estate0.00%1.122025-02-28-3.6%-3.0%-26.8%-38.3%-18.7%-48.1%-45.4%
ALCOAlico, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.00%0.962026-01-30-0.9%-2.9%-6.0%-3.3%-3.9%+2.3%+6.7%
ALDFAldel Financial II Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.392025-10-31-0.1%-0.1%+1.4%+2.1%+1.4%+4.6%+4.9%
APXTApex Treasury Corporation Class AFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.0%+0.1%+0.2%+0.1%+2.5%-5.8%
ARTNAArtesian Resources CorporationUtilities0.00%1.132025-05-30-1.4%-1.8%-2.3%-5.0%-0.7%+7.3%+1.0%
ATLOAmes National CorporationFinancial Services0.00%1.112026-03-31+1.1%+2.5%+5.1%+7.6%+4.1%+45.8%+66.6%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.932026-05-29+0.5%+1.4%+2.6%-0.5%+2.8%+33.1%+51.0%
AVBHAvidbank Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.222026-05-29+0.0%+1.3%-0.2%-4.8%+0.2%+16.9%+22.6%
BDCIBTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-08-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.0%+0.8%+0.0%+1.4%-0.3%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.922026-08-31+0.4%+1.6%+3.3%+6.0%+2.5%+30.3%+49.9%
BRBSBlue Ridge Bankshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.922026-08-31+0.8%+2.8%+5.0%+11.7%+3.9%+9.3%+13.6%
CEPOCantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%0.882026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.2%+0.2%+1.1%+0.1%+3.5%+2.6%
CEPVCantor Equity Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-08-31+0.1%-0.1%-1.5%-2.3%-0.9%-0.4%—
COSOCoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.202026-06-30+0.5%+2.7%+3.5%-1.5%+3.9%+17.8%+27.4%
CUBLionheart HoldingsFinancial Services0.00%1.392025-05-30-0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.3%+2.8%+3.5%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I CAP SECS 7.5%Unknown0.00%1.392021-04-30-0.4%-0.8%-4.5%-4.4%-5.2%+0.7%+2.1%
FCCOFirst Community CorporationFinancial Services0.00%1.062025-12-31+0.5%+2.3%+1.6%-5.9%+1.9%+12.2%+23.8%
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.892026-08-31+0.5%+3.3%+2.9%-1.5%+4.8%+37.2%+43.9%
FNRNFirst Northern Community BancorpFinancial Services0.00%1.052026-03-31-0.3%-2.3%-4.7%-13.4%-5.8%+21.9%+31.7%
FRPHFRP Holdings, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.902026-07-31-0.5%-2.1%-10.8%-19.6%-9.6%-17.5%-26.2%
FSBWFS Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.872026-09-30 NEW-1.2%-0.1%+2.0%+2.2%+2.4%+9.9%+17.5%
FVCBFVCBankcorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.982026-05-29-0.7%+1.3%-0.4%-6.2%+1.0%+28.2%+48.0%
FXNCFirst National CorporationFinancial Services0.00%0.982026-03-31-0.6%+1.6%+0.4%-2.0%+0.4%+19.0%+36.4%
GIWGigCapital8 Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.392026-08-31+0.0%-0.3%+0.2%+0.7%-0.1%+2.8%-1.0%
GTENGores Holdings X, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.392026-03-31-0.1%-0.1%-1.1%-0.9%-0.8%+1.6%+0.6%
HTFCHorizon Technology Finance CorpFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.6%+0.6%+1.8%+0.2%+5.3%+7.4%
ISTRInvestar Holding CorporationFinancial Services0.00%1.022026-06-30+0.3%+0.7%-1.7%-4.3%-0.5%+8.9%+29.2%
JACSJackson Acquisition Company IIFinancial Services0.00%1.392025-12-31-0.1%-0.1%+0.4%+1.0%-0.1%+3.8%+4.0%
MBVIM3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-08-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.0%+0.7%-0.1%+2.4%+2.0%
NATHNathan's Famous, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.00%1.072026-06-30-0.0%+0.1%+8.0%+2.5%+0.5%+10.0%-4.6%
NECBNortheast Community Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.972026-07-31+0.4%+2.2%+8.1%+3.8%+9.5%+29.4%+45.0%
NODKNI Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.062025-08-29-0.9%-1.4%-0.9%-6.6%-2.0%+9.9%+8.0%
NREFNexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.902026-06-30-1.7%+0.7%-3.7%-8.4%-1.9%+19.3%+28.4%
OVLYOak Valley BancorpFinancial Services0.00%1.052026-04-30-1.1%-0.6%-1.1%-2.1%-1.3%+11.8%+28.6%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I CorpFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-05-29+0.1%+0.0%+0.3%+1.0%+0.0%+3.2%+3.5%
PCBPCB BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.952026-05-29-0.5%+1.6%+3.2%+0.4%+2.4%+32.9%+42.6%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.992025-12-31-3.3%-2.9%+1.4%-14.7%-1.3%+7.5%+32.3%
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.102025-07-31-0.9%+0.4%-1.9%-4.2%+0.0%+33.2%+60.8%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.022024-11-29+0.9%+1.6%-2.9%+2.0%-1.9%-11.4%-12.1%
RDAGRepublic Digital Acquisition Company Class AFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-04-30+0.1%+0.2%+0.4%+1.1%+0.2%+3.3%+1.4%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc.Real Estate0.00%0.872026-09-30 NEW-1.7%-1.9%-5.6%-11.4%-1.8%+28.8%+30.8%
SAJSaratoga Investment Corp 8.00%Financial Services0.00%1.392023-08-31+0.0%-0.1%+0.5%+1.1%+0.6%+5.4%+7.8%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.392023-10-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.4%+1.7%+0.6%+6.0%+7.5%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50%Financial Services0.00%1.392024-02-29+0.3%+0.1%+0.5%+2.2%+0.3%+6.7%+8.6%
TLNCTalon Capital Corp. Class A Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-07-31+0.0%+0.1%+0.1%-0.4%+0.0%+1.1%+2.4%
TSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.002026-05-29-0.6%+1.3%+1.7%+3.3%+2.3%+30.1%+46.1%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.042025-10-31-1.1%-0.6%-2.6%-3.9%+0.7%+22.9%+37.4%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary SharesFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-01-30+36.8%-2.5%-8.2%-8.2%-8.2%-5.3%-5.2%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp.Real Estate0.00%1.072025-07-31-3.8%-2.3%-5.5%-13.3%-3.8%-7.8%-7.8%
CFBKCF Bankshares Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.912026-09-30 NEW+0.1%-0.7%-0.8%-6.7%-0.8%+36.0%+46.8%
EFSIEagle Financial Services, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.882026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+1.3%+1.2%+12.1%+1.3%+18.1%+29.2%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common StockFinancial Services0.00%1.362026-03-31-0.7%-2.6%+1.9%+5.1%-0.3%+27.9%+38.8%
GPJAGeorgia Power Company 5% JR SUB NT 77Utilities0.00%1.392025-03-31-1.4%-1.6%-2.4%-10.8%-4.4%-14.4%-16.7%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.Financial Services0.00%1.012026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+0.7%-9.1%+0.1%-4.6%-2.4%+3.2%
OPBKOP BancorpFinancial Services0.00%0.872026-09-30 NEW-0.6%-0.6%-1.7%-8.7%-2.5%+6.4%+12.7%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.Financial Services0.00%0.902026-09-30 NEW-0.1%-1.8%+2.0%+0.7%+1.5%+22.6%+48.4%
QNBCQNB Corp.Financial Services0.00%1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.0%+0.1%+0.9%+6.6%+0.6%+34.9%+36.8%
SBXD—0.00%1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-5.5%-1.0%-1.2%-2.2%+1.7%+2.8%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III CorpFinancial Services0.00%1.392026-03-31-0.1%+0.3%+0.7%+1.2%+0.5%-0.2%-4.9%
BIPIBIP Bermuda Holdings I LimitedIndustrials—1.392024-04-30-0.2%-0.3%-1.8%-3.8%-1.9%+1.1%-4.8%
CHSCLCHS Inc.Consumer Defensive—1.392019-12-31+0.7%-0.5%-1.3%-0.3%-1.7%+3.2%+4.6%
CRBDCorebridge Financial Inc. 6.375Financial Services—1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.6%+3.0%-1.9%-4.8%+1.0%-9.1%-15.8%
DTKDTE Energy Company 2025 SeriesUtilities—1.392026-07-31-0.7%+1.3%-0.3%-8.3%+3.4%-9.9%-9.0%
FGSNF&G Annuities & Life, Inc. 7.30Financial Services—1.382026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+0.9%-5.8%-8.2%-1.4%-8.7%-15.3%
GEFGreif, Inc.Consumer Cyclical—0.952026-06-30+0.4%+4.9%-2.9%-1.0%+2.9%+24.0%+42.6%
KKRSKKR Group Finance Co. IX LLC 4.Financial Services—1.392022-02-28-0.1%-1.2%-3.2%-5.4%-0.1%-8.5%-12.0%
KKRTKKR & Co. Inc. 6.875% SubordinaFinancial Services—1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.5%+0.7%-0.2%+0.4%+2.6%-8.4%-9.8%
OCCIMOFS Credit Company, Inc.Financial Services—1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.1%+0.8%+0.2%+0.7%+0.3%+5.1%+6.9%
PBFSPioneer Bancorp, Inc.Financial Services—0.952025-02-28+0.4%+1.9%+2.8%-0.4%+1.0%+33.1%+37.5%
PMTWPennyMac Mortgage Investment TrustReal Estate—1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.2%-0.0%-0.3%-1.3%-0.8%-2.1%-2.3%
SOJFSouthern Company 6.5 % Notes 2025-15.03.85Utilities—1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.2%-0.8%-2.8%-7.2%+1.8%-5.4%-6.2%
SPMESound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.Financial Services—1.392026-04-30-0.3%+0.6%-0.7%-0.1%-0.2%+4.0%+6.6%
TCPATransCanada PipeLines Limited 6Energy—1.392026-08-31-0.5%+0.7%-4.1%-12.0%+2.4%-13.3%-13.9%
TMUSIT-Mobile USA Inc 5.5 % Notes 2025-01.06.70Communication Services—1.322026-09-30 NEW-1.0%+0.6%-6.7%-11.5%-2.2%-22.2%-23.8%
TMUSLT-Mobile US, Inc. 6.25 % Notes -01.09.69Communication Services—1.392026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-0.2%-6.2%-11.9%-3.1%-19.1%-18.7%
TMUSZT-Mobile US, Inc. 5.5 % Notes 2025-01.03.70Communication Services—1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+2.2%-6.2%-10.2%-1.8%-22.4%-24.0%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc. 6.25% Junior Subordinated Notes, Series due 2085Utilities—1.392026-07-31-1.3%+0.3%-3.6%-8.1%+2.0%-10.8%-11.2%

Bottom quintile: the lowest-scoring stocks, used as the equal-weighted short leg of the spread.

AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc.Technology-2.792021-11-30+0.8%-10.3%-23.5%-12.3%-22.1%+121.8%+126.5%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Company Common StockIndustrials-2.792025-09-30-0.7%-9.3%-36.8%-33.0%-33.9%-56.3%-78.3%
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology-2.792021-01-29+3.0%-10.6%-34.4%-8.7%-35.9%+216.4%+121.8%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc.Technology-2.792024-12-31+3.2%-2.8%-30.3%-27.9%-24.5%-20.2%-39.1%
AGENAgenus Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-1.5%-23.8%-3.0%-35.5%+103.8%+44.8%
AGLAgilon Health, Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-06-30-0.8%+4.1%+7.6%-8.2%+14.3%+428.4%+267.6%
AGPU—-2.792026-09-30 NEW+5.3%-24.7%-35.7%+18.1%-28.8%+13.2%-26.5%
ALMSAlumis Inc.Healthcare-2.792025-04-30+1.6%+12.4%-8.5%-74.8%-7.8%-30.2%+43.1%
ALMU—-2.792025-06-30-1.9%-25.1%-42.7%-45.1%-36.9%-54.6%-58.4%
ALOYREalloys Inc.Basic Materials-2.792026-03-31-0.3%+15.2%-18.0%-3.0%-13.0%-12.2%-29.0%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.Healthcare-2.792025-12-31-4.5%+7.4%-15.2%-14.9%-8.7%+31.0%+112.0%
ANTX—-2.792026-09-30 NEW-0.3%-21.6%-32.1%-31.5%-36.6%+195.6%+185.6%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-06-30-1.1%+9.8%-15.9%-38.4%-8.8%+51.3%+32.2%
ASSTStrive, Inc.Financial Services-2.792025-09-30+13.6%+24.6%+6.1%+156.7%+4.6%+108.3%+78.0%
AXTIAXT, Inc.Technology-2.792025-12-31+3.8%-3.8%-18.8%+38.6%-23.4%+262.6%+1107.3%
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc.Healthcare-2.792024-09-30-2.9%-6.6%-22.8%-1.0%-20.8%+86.8%+200.9%
BKKTBakkt Holdings, Inc.Technology-2.792026-09-30 NEW+2.4%-6.0%-36.2%-24.8%-28.0%-44.0%-84.1%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-2.792025-09-30+1.3%-4.5%-30.3%-47.6%-20.7%-27.0%+28.2%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.792024-09-30-11.0%-10.8%-32.2%-10.5%-37.9%-79.6%-8.1%
CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc.Financial Services-2.792024-12-31-9.4%+17.5%+79.2%+149.8%+27.6%+54.3%-35.5%
COGTCogent Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-2.792023-12-29+0.6%+11.7%+0.1%-22.7%-1.8%-11.5%+93.8%
CRMLCritical Metals Corp.Basic Materials-2.792025-06-30+3.8%+6.1%-14.0%+17.3%-8.5%-4.3%-66.1%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.792024-09-30-1.8%+7.1%-19.9%-24.5%-12.8%+30.5%+34.5%
CTEVClaritev CorporationHealthcare-2.792025-12-31+2.7%-3.9%-8.2%+1.5%+8.6%-46.2%-60.7%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.Financial Services-2.792026-09-30 NEW+18.5%+27.1%-7.8%+442.3%+0.0%+187.1%+536.7%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.Utilities-2.792026-06-30+0.8%-5.5%-39.3%-30.2%-37.6%+0.4%-43.5%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-03-31+4.2%+16.8%+5.3%-26.8%+1.2%-6.4%+128.3%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.Industrials-2.792021-03-31+0.0%-13.9%-53.1%-50.1%-45.3%-85.3%-88.8%
EVCEntravision CommunicationsCommunication Services-2.792026-04-30-0.3%-0.8%-19.9%-41.9%-14.1%+122.2%+226.9%
EVMN—-2.792026-08-31+1.9%-12.9%-44.2%-53.6%-36.2%-69.2%—
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common StockIndustrials-2.792025-09-30-2.0%-0.2%+22.9%-21.8%-2.8%-45.3%-13.2%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc.Industrials-2.792025-09-30+6.5%-6.8%-23.2%-32.9%-19.6%+80.6%+50.2%
FLNCFluence Energy, Inc.Utilities-2.792022-08-31+1.2%-3.4%-20.8%-52.5%-21.9%-69.7%-67.5%
FRMIFermi Inc. Common StockReal Estate-2.792026-07-31-2.7%-9.5%-40.7%-54.5%-32.1%-64.2%-88.7%
FSLYFastly, Inc.Technology-2.792020-03-31+5.6%-6.8%-21.4%+12.0%-9.2%+128.9%+181.4%
GPCRStructure Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-2.792023-11-30-3.8%+0.6%-38.8%-54.0%-29.6%-68.3%-21.0%
GPRO—-2.792026-09-30 NEW-0.9%-12.6%-20.0%+55.6%-19.4%-26.2%-50.5%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorporationBasic Materials-2.792025-09-30+1.1%+4.8%-19.4%-14.9%-10.0%-27.9%+96.9%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-2.792025-10-31+3.0%+15.2%-2.1%+23.2%-1.9%+24.3%+156.9%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-09-30 NEW+6.8%+43.0%-16.2%+82.7%+37.4%+8.6%-19.0%
INODInnodata Inc.Technology-2.792020-09-30+10.0%+14.0%-15.9%+5.2%-7.9%+18.9%-20.2%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc.Healthcare-2.792025-09-30-5.7%+8.2%+178.3%+117.7%-7.5%+213.7%+395.6%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.792026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+4.5%+20.6%-15.9%+7.2%-62.9%-71.7%
LWLGLightwave Logic, Inc.Basic Materials-2.792025-09-30+6.5%+9.1%-15.9%-23.1%-11.4%+36.7%-13.1%
MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-2.792026-06-30+1.5%+8.6%+35.0%+340.4%+27.7%+733.5%+802.4%
MXLMaxLinear, Inc.Technology-2.792023-10-31+3.1%-3.8%-10.1%+28.6%-16.1%+334.8%+329.6%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.Technology-2.792026-05-29+17.7%-2.6%-52.5%-24.4%-50.6%+13.3%-41.1%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor CorpTechnology-2.792022-03-31+4.8%-2.1%-22.6%-8.5%-21.1%+28.3%-46.4%
OLMAOlema Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-2.792021-09-30-2.8%+3.7%-20.2%-39.3%-18.4%-71.8%-9.3%
OMEROmeros CorporationHealthcare-2.792025-09-30-1.8%-11.8%-21.6%+44.1%-14.6%-5.4%+97.1%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc.Technology-2.792026-03-31+0.6%+2.8%-6.3%+11.3%-13.9%+148.2%+154.5%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc.Healthcare-2.792021-08-31-3.0%+7.3%-9.1%-13.3%-11.9%-13.0%+46.5%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare-2.792026-06-30+3.4%+13.0%-15.3%-21.3%-6.7%+25.9%+182.9%
QMCOQuantum CorporationTechnology-2.792026-09-30 NEW-7.2%-26.2%-32.1%+56.2%-44.5%+173.2%+70.2%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc.Healthcare-2.792023-09-29+2.6%+2.9%-9.6%+119.1%-11.5%+20.6%+30.9%
RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc.Industrials-2.792025-12-31+2.8%+2.0%-8.2%-13.4%-2.5%-44.2%+45.1%
RWTQRedwood Trust, Inc.Real Estate-2.792026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+4.8%-5.5%-14.3%-3.0%-18.8%—
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc.Technology-2.792022-09-30+6.6%-8.2%-28.6%-24.1%-22.5%+197.6%+94.0%
RZLTRezolute, Inc.Healthcare-2.792024-09-30+0.0%-12.5%-7.5%-24.8%-10.6%+56.8%-58.9%
SATLSatellogic Inc.Industrials-2.792024-12-31+6.8%-4.6%-28.5%+11.6%-28.7%+110.7%+56.4%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.Energy-2.792024-09-30+0.3%-5.7%-23.6%-23.4%-8.4%-64.9%-75.2%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc.Healthcare-2.792025-12-31+0.7%+6.6%+56.7%+30.5%-21.3%+12.0%+83.6%
SWRDStewards Inc.Financial Services-2.792025-09-30+11.9%+3.5%+8.7%-42.2%+8.7%-48.4%-43.9%
TET1 Energy IncIndustrials-2.792025-09-30-3.6%-17.9%-41.1%-42.6%-38.3%-64.4%-50.0%
UAMYUnited States Antimony CorporationBasic Materials-2.792025-03-31+5.5%+17.9%-28.5%-36.9%-21.1%-34.5%-75.5%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.Technology-2.792025-06-30+3.7%-4.2%-25.2%-14.8%-30.6%+33.3%+33.1%
VELOVelo3D, Inc.Industrials-2.792025-12-31+4.5%-1.7%-36.9%-26.7%-36.5%-49.6%+16.7%
WKEYWISeKey International Holding AGUnknown-2.792026-09-30 NEW+9.4%+3.2%-22.4%+51.2%-19.6%+20.0%+10.6%
WOLFWolfspeed Inc.Technology-2.792026-07-31+4.8%+0.2%-9.3%+12.5%-12.5%+41.4%-17.9%
WVEWave Life Sciences Ltd.Healthcare-2.792019-12-31-1.5%+9.1%-14.7%-42.8%-8.9%-80.2%-56.9%
WYFIWhiteFiber, Inc. Ordinary SharesTechnology-2.792026-05-29+2.5%-8.4%-38.8%-50.4%-35.3%-26.2%-63.6%
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc.Technology-2.772025-09-30+0.1%-4.8%-23.0%-27.2%-26.8%-30.1%-13.5%
MPLTMapLight Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.772026-08-31-1.0%+4.5%-24.2%-33.7%-19.9%-53.6%—
RDWRedwire CorpIndustrials-2.752022-01-31+3.1%-0.7%-24.1%-0.1%-18.0%+12.6%+3.8%
SNDKSandisk CorporationTechnology-2.752025-12-31+0.9%-1.8%-24.1%+25.7%-20.8%+480.6%+831.0%
MRAMEverspin Technologies, Inc.Technology-2.742026-06-30+3.3%-0.1%-20.1%-2.3%-26.0%+47.1%+30.1%
ONDSOndas Holdings Inc.Technology-2.722025-06-30+2.8%+2.1%-15.3%-20.2%-14.5%-35.8%-19.3%
BEBloom Energy CorporationIndustrials-2.712023-10-31+7.1%-0.3%-13.3%+43.0%-13.9%+174.5%+118.7%
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Technology-2.702021-10-29+2.8%-8.2%-50.2%-55.3%-42.3%-38.1%-54.1%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc.Healthcare-2.702025-12-31-2.1%-5.4%-12.5%-30.7%+3.7%-40.4%-24.7%
LUNRIntuitive Machines, Inc.Industrials-2.662024-09-30+3.5%-1.0%-28.4%-11.8%-23.4%-32.8%-15.4%
OSS—-2.642026-06-30+2.2%-16.7%-34.8%-51.3%-30.4%-15.3%+8.4%
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials-2.632025-03-31+1.7%-0.9%-35.4%-27.2%-27.3%-14.0%-67.6%
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis Corp.Healthcare-2.612022-12-30+1.9%+10.3%-12.3%+32.0%+0.9%+26.6%+37.7%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-2.582026-09-30 NEW-3.1%-8.6%-24.9%+31.8%-29.5%+157.6%+105.5%
BNCBNB Standard Corp.Industrials-2.562026-09-30 NEW+11.8%+17.8%-6.7%+105.8%-3.2%-11.2%-24.9%
CAMP—-2.562025-12-31-0.9%-14.2%-24.7%-0.6%-22.3%-48.8%+1.0%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.Technology-2.562020-06-30+2.6%-5.9%-40.2%-35.8%-32.0%+2.1%-51.8%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc.Industrials-2.552026-05-29+8.3%+3.8%-19.4%-8.6%-23.7%-21.1%-34.9%
IMSRTerrestrial Energy Inc.Utilities-2.542026-08-31+5.0%+0.0%-33.6%-41.3%-24.4%-51.9%-87.0%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.Technology-2.542024-12-31+2.7%+0.6%-28.0%-31.4%-27.0%-53.7%-64.8%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc.Communication Services-2.532021-06-30-0.6%-2.9%-31.8%-27.7%-30.5%-43.7%-50.6%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.532024-12-31+1.3%-3.2%-30.5%-38.5%-29.1%-42.2%-60.4%
VORVor Biopharma Inc.Healthcare-2.522026-03-31-0.5%+1.0%-2.2%-5.3%-0.7%+44.8%-35.6%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.512026-09-30 NEW+2.9%-4.3%-21.8%-2.0%-18.4%-24.0%-41.1%
BIOABioAge Labs Inc.Healthcare-2.502025-12-31-0.9%+1.7%-30.2%-74.9%-22.3%-58.4%+2.8%
BLZEBackblaze, Inc.Technology-2.492026-06-30+1.8%-4.0%-33.6%-22.6%-33.2%+100.4%+1.4%
TRONTron Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.492025-06-30+1.6%+3.3%-15.7%-21.0%-12.7%+0.0%-59.2%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial Services-2.462019-12-31+3.7%-4.4%-30.1%-29.2%-16.9%+55.8%+43.4%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc.Healthcare-2.452026-09-30 NEW+0.2%-0.2%-18.3%+13.8%-19.8%+251.9%+261.5%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common StockIndustrials-2.442025-06-30+1.6%-12.0%-24.2%-13.2%-20.9%-61.3%-77.5%
ABSIAbsci CorporationHealthcare-2.382022-05-31+10.7%+14.9%+3.1%+40.8%-6.8%+187.7%+108.7%
TONX—-2.382026-09-30 NEW+1.9%-11.9%-28.9%-15.7%-27.8%+37.2%-31.9%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common StockBasic Materials-2.372024-12-31+6.9%+4.8%-27.9%-42.6%-18.1%-59.4%-78.8%
CHPT—-2.372026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-1.0%-24.0%+39.6%-29.1%+7.7%-36.6%
OUSTOuster, Inc.Technology-2.372021-07-30+2.2%-4.9%-23.0%-10.6%-24.9%+40.1%-0.8%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc Common StockFinancial Services-2.362026-09-30 NEW+5.1%+1.6%-31.0%+56.2%-21.6%+170.2%—
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.Healthcare-2.362025-12-31+1.3%+2.2%+5.4%+20.3%-1.4%+222.0%+504.0%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc.Healthcare-2.352025-07-31-0.4%+13.0%-5.2%-13.0%+4.1%-22.7%+7.4%
IBRXImmunityBio, Inc.Healthcare-2.342019-12-31-1.5%-12.8%+0.1%+24.0%-8.5%+336.4%+252.7%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc.Financial Services-2.332026-07-31+1.0%-18.1%-43.7%-27.6%-38.6%-68.0%-84.7%
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.312021-05-28-1.6%+2.9%+43.5%+211.1%-1.4%+435.5%+530.2%
NAKANakamoto Inc.Financial Services-2.312025-03-31+18.4%+6.2%-8.2%+87.0%-10.7%-39.8%-73.3%
BKSYBlackSky Technology Inc.Technology-2.302025-03-31+2.9%-1.7%-22.0%-21.0%-18.6%-7.5%-35.1%
GRALGRAIL Inc.Healthcare-2.302025-04-30+6.4%-5.1%+22.2%+105.8%-5.4%+54.9%+44.4%
EXOD—-2.282026-09-30 NEW-2.1%-15.7%-36.9%-1.2%-28.7%-65.5%-79.7%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc.Industrials-2.282024-12-31+2.7%-2.6%-26.2%-20.8%-19.4%+20.1%-26.1%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.Unknown-2.262026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.3%-20.0%+102.7%-3.9%+5.7%-63.4%
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences, Inc.Healthcare-2.262025-12-31+2.0%+7.6%-5.4%+23.2%-8.2%-21.1%+78.6%
HYLNHyliion Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical-2.262020-08-31+3.1%-3.0%-21.0%-7.6%-21.6%+77.7%+53.5%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.262025-09-30-0.4%-5.5%-38.1%-0.4%-31.0%-40.6%-29.6%
APLDApplied Digital Corp.Technology-2.252023-01-31+8.5%+3.2%-22.9%-21.2%-13.9%-14.4%-41.6%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.252025-06-30-0.8%+15.8%-37.5%-36.8%-24.4%-36.5%-44.4%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc.Industrials-2.252024-09-30+7.1%+11.2%+10.6%+85.8%+12.8%-9.3%-38.0%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.Technology-2.252024-12-31+3.3%+3.2%-24.7%-17.0%-23.4%-45.6%-72.2%
AMPXAmprius Technologies, Inc.Industrials-2.232024-12-31+9.6%+3.9%-14.6%-9.0%-14.1%+5.3%-38.6%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.232025-12-31-4.5%-0.9%-15.1%-38.6%-14.8%-33.5%+42.0%
TSSI—-2.232026-03-31+2.3%-21.6%-17.6%-25.5%-25.7%+2.3%-57.8%
ERASErasca, Inc.Healthcare-2.212022-05-31-0.9%-1.4%+3.9%-20.2%-1.2%+289.5%+489.0%
EAF—-2.202023-07-31+4.4%-10.6%-20.8%-0.4%-10.4%-52.2%-55.5%
KOPNKopin Corp.Technology-2.202025-06-30+3.2%-7.3%-27.3%+0.3%-23.0%+51.3%-13.7%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin CorpFinancial Services-2.172019-12-31+12.5%+12.9%-12.8%+57.7%+1.9%-66.1%-88.7%
TNGXTango Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.172025-06-30+6.9%+21.6%+10.3%+1.2%+8.1%+204.5%+194.9%
HIVEHIVE Digital Technologies Ltd.Technology-2.142019-12-31+2.5%-9.4%-39.8%-28.5%-31.2%-21.3%-63.7%
SMRNuScale Power CorporationIndustrials-2.142023-10-31-1.4%-5.7%-36.6%-33.1%-30.4%-61.2%-87.6%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.Basic Materials-2.132026-03-31+5.6%+9.1%-0.9%+28.2%+2.7%+98.9%-32.2%
CABACabaletta Bio, Inc.Healthcare-2.132025-12-31-4.3%-4.9%-30.6%-43.6%-19.8%-29.7%-45.4%
CARAvis Budget Group, Inc.Industrials-2.122026-04-30-4.0%-7.8%-6.9%-40.8%-7.8%-23.3%-34.0%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.112025-06-30-2.4%-0.5%-26.8%-25.0%-20.0%-79.2%-80.0%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockTechnology-2.092025-01-31+1.8%-3.4%-19.5%+11.5%-18.5%+74.4%+85.6%
APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.Technology-2.092025-03-31+6.2%+9.3%-9.8%+23.1%-6.2%+108.2%+65.5%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.Financial Services-2.092025-06-30+7.7%+11.2%-6.3%+88.8%-3.2%+14.2%-62.9%
MEIMethode Electronics, Inc.Technology-2.082026-06-30+2.9%+2.5%-1.5%-1.4%+6.0%+124.0%+112.5%
CVCapsoVision, Inc.Healthcare-2.072026-04-30+1.8%+2.4%+12.4%+2.7%+5.3%-36.4%+40.2%
RCELAvita Medical Inc.Healthcare-2.062026-09-30 NEW+10.8%+16.7%+39.6%+231.7%+30.3%+343.2%+281.3%
UTZUtz Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-2.052026-07-31+0.1%+0.0%+0.6%+2.1%+0.4%+40.8%+17.5%
HTZHertz Global Holdings, Inc.Industrials-2.042024-05-31+7.8%+11.9%+19.0%+17.0%+23.9%-59.7%-58.7%
ICHRIchor Holdings, Ltd.Technology-2.042025-04-30+2.6%-9.4%-25.8%-36.4%-29.9%+135.2%+91.9%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.042026-09-30 NEW-1.8%+16.7%-8.5%-21.5%-5.9%+61.8%+182.2%
CDNLCardinal Infrastructure Group Inc.Industrials-2.032026-09-30 NEW-3.7%-11.1%-48.9%-75.7%-52.2%-39.5%—
CRCLCircle Internet GroupFinancial Services-2.032026-03-31+4.5%+12.8%-2.2%+39.5%+9.2%+13.1%-31.4%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc.Technology-2.032025-03-31+3.4%-5.1%-9.2%+30.5%-12.4%+130.8%+428.4%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.022025-12-31+1.1%+12.7%-27.6%-28.5%-27.6%+26.6%+89.5%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.Technology-2.022025-09-30+6.1%-4.2%-19.0%+2.6%-19.3%+26.7%+85.7%
CLYMClimb Bio, Inc.Healthcare-2.012025-12-31+0.7%+5.6%-13.2%-11.6%-5.2%+171.8%+368.5%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-2.012022-02-28+1.5%-13.2%+16.7%+30.0%-22.0%+20.5%-26.6%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-2.002025-09-30-3.3%+2.6%-17.4%-22.0%-14.1%-37.9%-22.1%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-2.002025-06-30+3.0%+0.0%-11.5%-1.4%-12.6%-51.1%-68.0%
VICRVicor CorporationTechnology-2.002025-01-31+4.5%-13.0%-24.6%+11.1%-26.1%+94.7%+267.7%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc.Industrials-1.992025-02-28+2.9%+2.5%-21.6%-17.0%-15.9%-44.5%-71.1%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd.Basic Materials-1.982025-09-30+3.3%-0.3%-10.8%-22.3%-13.1%-40.9%-67.8%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A Common StockFinancial Services-1.962026-06-30-1.4%+1.2%-26.8%-8.0%-12.1%-37.9%-37.7%
OKLOOklo Inc.Utilities-1.962025-02-28+0.9%-4.5%-28.6%-29.9%-25.1%-61.4%-82.6%
ALITAlight, Inc.Technology-1.952026-03-31+5.8%+1.2%-27.4%-54.2%+2.0%-76.7%-84.6%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc.Basic Materials-1.942026-04-30+4.9%-8.3%-31.4%-23.6%-29.0%+6.0%+3.8%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.942026-06-30+0.5%+6.7%-14.8%-10.8%-12.7%+110.7%+34.4%
FULCFulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.942025-06-30-0.5%+0.8%-2.9%-0.5%+0.0%-67.3%-59.9%
PDYN—-1.932026-03-31-1.1%-22.4%-33.6%-24.1%-27.3%-12.0%-58.4%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.922026-01-30-0.5%-6.0%-28.9%-8.1%-29.0%-13.7%-51.3%
QUBTQuantum Computing, Inc.Technology-1.922024-12-31+4.9%+8.1%-25.2%-11.7%-19.3%-33.5%-60.5%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc.Communication Services-1.902026-06-30+0.9%-1.1%-28.0%-14.7%-25.3%-25.3%-52.6%
BANDBandwidth Inc.Technology-1.902026-04-30+4.7%-1.2%-20.8%-10.4%-22.9%+203.0%+192.1%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.892025-12-31-2.2%-1.4%-16.9%-6.6%-10.6%+5.3%+130.5%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California, Inc.Healthcare-1.892021-01-29+9.2%+7.5%+51.8%+54.0%-9.7%+14.4%+8.1%
IONQIonQ, Inc.Technology-1.882021-10-29+3.3%+2.7%-24.1%-4.7%-26.4%-28.1%-46.2%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.882024-06-28-1.6%+1.9%-5.5%+7.0%-3.4%+29.6%-58.4%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.882026-03-31+2.8%+2.0%-19.1%-11.2%-23.7%+64.9%+13.8%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.Communication Services-1.872025-03-31+0.0%-5.0%-15.6%-30.6%+9.0%+28.6%-17.4%
ALTOAlto Ingredients, Inc.Basic Materials-1.872026-03-31+0.8%-3.0%-3.8%-19.3%-2.7%+24.6%+217.7%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc.Healthcare-1.872024-02-29-3.1%+4.2%-4.4%-25.3%-4.8%-50.2%-43.3%
RKLBRocket Lab USA, Inc.Industrials-1.872023-12-29+5.4%-9.3%-23.7%-16.0%-23.0%-23.1%-20.3%
BRUNBoost Run Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.862026-06-30-0.8%-13.0%-49.1%-49.7%-49.1%-33.5%-32.9%
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings IncHealthcare-1.852025-12-31+11.6%+4.9%-13.8%-5.4%-18.9%-36.3%-38.9%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.Healthcare-1.852025-01-31-2.0%+4.0%+13.9%-0.4%+12.5%+21.8%+268.8%
PLPlanet Labs PBCIndustrials-1.852024-07-31+2.3%-3.0%-16.3%-32.9%-16.4%-30.5%+1.1%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Industrials-1.852020-06-30+0.7%-2.8%-30.9%-28.1%-27.3%-28.4%-58.5%
XRXXerox Holdings CorporationIndustrials-1.852026-06-30+5.0%+1.5%-20.3%+0.4%-13.6%+19.1%-10.5%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial Services-1.842019-12-31+3.8%-5.2%-39.5%-35.1%-32.1%-13.5%-57.1%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Technology-1.832023-02-28+9.6%-0.6%-14.2%+25.0%-13.4%+21.5%-35.4%
VUZI—-1.832026-06-30+3.3%-11.3%-27.6%-3.9%-21.1%-41.8%-44.9%
GLXYGalaxy DigitalFinancial Services-1.822019-12-31+7.4%-5.6%-34.4%-19.1%-25.6%-24.3%-57.3%
KLCKinderCare Learning Companies, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.822026-03-31-2.4%-8.3%-24.6%-68.6%-10.8%-61.6%-71.8%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.812026-03-31+1.1%-5.0%-21.9%-4.4%-18.9%-6.2%-29.6%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial Services-1.812020-06-30+6.2%+10.6%-22.0%-25.3%-13.8%+11.1%-7.9%
CCOICogent Communications Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.802026-01-30-3.6%-3.6%-8.5%-42.4%-4.5%-65.3%-83.1%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.802026-03-31-0.9%-2.2%+9.4%+52.0%+2.7%+79.5%+170.0%
NUTXNutex Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.802025-03-31-0.7%+0.4%-2.1%+32.6%-6.6%+20.0%+78.0%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies CorporationIndustrials-1.792026-06-30+0.3%-5.0%-26.1%-29.3%-21.5%-22.3%-44.9%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd.Healthcare-1.792023-07-31-0.5%+7.5%-14.1%-14.7%-12.0%+4.1%-33.0%
HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.792024-05-31+0.0%+5.4%+2.9%-0.4%-1.9%-10.0%-43.1%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-1.782026-06-30-1.8%-7.4%-16.8%-0.6%-13.1%-19.0%-33.8%
ZURAZura Bio LimitedHealthcare-1.782025-09-30+3.2%-6.3%-4.6%-25.4%-0.7%-21.2%+22.6%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.772026-09-30 NEW+0.8%-0.4%-16.8%+92.5%-19.1%+80.6%-48.5%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc.Healthcare-1.772026-08-31+1.1%+6.9%-8.5%-21.7%-1.7%+27.9%—
CLPTClearPoint Neuro, Inc.Healthcare-1.772024-09-30-2.1%+0.1%-38.2%-36.3%-24.2%-32.4%-66.1%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc.Healthcare-1.772024-09-30-0.2%+0.0%-2.8%+33.8%-2.3%+99.8%+57.1%
CRSRCorsair Gaming, Inc.Technology-1.752026-02-27+4.8%+4.8%+2.1%+28.6%+2.3%+132.5%+68.8%
SSIISS Innovations International, Inc.Healthcare-1.752025-05-30-5.1%-10.7%-22.5%-38.7%-19.1%-57.6%-75.8%
IHRTiHeartMedia, Inc.Communication Services-1.742024-09-30+2.0%-11.6%-34.9%-56.9%-27.1%-63.2%-47.4%
DDD3D Systems CorporationTechnology-1.732025-09-30+1.3%+3.1%-14.0%+19.8%-16.1%+70.6%-20.1%
QSIQuantum-Si incorporatedHealthcare-1.732026-09-30 NEW+6.0%-11.5%+62.1%+61.7%+14.9%+11.8%-52.5%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.722026-06-30+0.0%-7.0%-16.9%+5.3%-19.5%+31.0%+30.2%
ZIPZipRecruiter, Inc.Industrials-1.722026-06-30-0.4%+2.5%+26.5%+6.1%+29.1%+16.2%+1.3%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Basic Materials-1.702026-09-30 NEW-1.4%-5.1%+5.4%-85.7%+9.2%-80.9%-79.3%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.Industrials-1.702026-05-29+0.2%-8.8%-19.3%-23.2%-16.0%+34.8%+11.9%
QDELQuidelOrtho CorporationHealthcare-1.692025-05-30-0.9%+1.5%+36.2%-15.5%+33.6%-50.7%-51.4%
TSHATaysha Gene Therapies, Inc.Healthcare-1.692021-07-30+0.2%+17.4%-16.1%-24.5%-15.4%-25.1%-12.7%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc.Energy-1.692025-04-30-0.1%-1.7%-29.3%-27.6%-25.7%-43.6%-63.7%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.672026-09-30 NEW+0.3%-8.8%-34.8%+0.0%-26.9%-45.0%—
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.Energy-1.672024-10-31-0.9%-9.2%-28.0%-35.8%-21.9%-55.1%-72.8%
STRO—-1.672026-03-31+2.9%-15.2%-31.1%-50.8%-30.1%-2.7%+27.8%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor LimitedTechnology-1.662024-09-30+3.5%+1.5%-14.0%-17.4%-13.4%+20.3%-25.4%
EGHT8x8, Inc.Technology-1.662026-02-27-1.9%+3.5%-9.2%+8.9%-7.6%+5.6%+11.2%
NAVNNavan, Inc.Technology-1.662026-08-31+1.3%+10.9%+35.4%+1.0%+26.8%+55.9%—
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc.Financial Services-1.662019-12-31+1.8%-7.1%-43.2%-34.0%-30.4%+10.7%-36.3%
SABRSabre CorporationTechnology-1.662020-03-31-3.2%-14.6%-30.6%-19.1%-28.3%+11.8%-18.7%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd.Energy-1.652025-04-30-2.2%-0.4%+1.9%+15.4%+6.3%+197.6%+84.9%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.642026-08-31+0.9%+7.4%-5.2%+48.5%-0.2%+140.3%+88.9%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.Technology-1.642026-06-30+2.0%-0.8%-10.0%-5.4%-17.2%+10.7%+74.9%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.642023-08-31-2.8%+21.7%+21.7%+23.3%+24.5%+9.8%-38.4%
SERVServe Robotics Inc.Industrials-1.642024-12-31+0.3%-11.1%-29.0%-34.9%-34.2%-70.5%-79.2%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.632025-06-30-4.4%+7.6%-13.7%-25.5%-11.8%-43.7%-35.8%
ENVXEnovix CorporationIndustrials-1.632021-10-29+12.9%+4.1%-13.6%-36.0%-12.4%-65.2%-80.0%
LASRnLIGHT, Inc.Technology-1.632025-03-31+2.5%+3.5%-9.4%-41.3%-4.7%-1.0%+16.8%
ACMRACM Research, Inc.Technology-1.622019-12-31-0.5%-10.5%-32.2%-24.1%-32.4%+38.6%+37.5%
LQDALiquidia CorporationHealthcare-1.622026-09-30 NEW+6.9%+14.5%-42.4%-55.2%+28.4%+12.7%+59.0%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.622026-02-27+0.9%+10.8%-1.3%+44.7%+2.8%+273.7%+181.8%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.622025-04-30+1.3%-8.1%-32.4%-32.6%-35.6%+106.2%+79.0%
UPB—-1.622025-08-29+1.5%-32.9%-47.9%-56.3%-46.9%-89.7%-87.4%
METCRamaco Resources, Inc.Energy-1.602023-10-31+0.8%-12.8%-21.6%-25.3%-12.0%-59.6%-84.7%
TMCITreace Medical Concepts, Inc.Healthcare-1.602026-06-30+1.7%+2.5%-8.2%+3.2%-6.8%+69.0%-39.1%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.602026-03-31+3.2%-1.1%+2.3%+12.2%-3.8%+11.5%-14.1%
SEZLSezzle Inc.Financial Services-1.582021-03-31+4.6%+10.7%+27.4%-13.2%+26.1%+114.6%+80.0%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.Energy-1.582025-10-31+0.8%+9.0%+6.4%+25.6%+11.5%+145.7%+86.0%
VRRMVerra Mobility CorporationTechnology-1.572026-05-29-2.0%+0.3%-12.7%-29.4%-4.8%-86.8%-87.9%
COHRCoherent, Inc.Technology-1.562025-01-31+2.5%-9.8%-21.0%-2.4%-17.5%+28.7%+97.6%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.562025-10-31+2.0%-7.1%-28.1%-9.8%-23.9%+110.9%+146.9%
FORMFormFactor, Inc.Technology-1.562025-10-31+4.2%-6.3%-14.5%+27.1%-24.9%+101.1%+154.1%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial Services-1.562019-12-31+4.1%-5.3%-41.6%-31.6%-31.2%-13.2%-62.4%
SITMSiTime CorporationTechnology-1.562024-06-28+2.4%-3.0%-16.4%+3.7%-21.9%+44.2%+74.7%
ORICORIC Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.552021-03-31+0.5%+19.5%+3.9%+16.3%+2.8%+69.3%+11.9%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-1.552026-06-30+2.6%+32.3%-4.1%+37.4%+1.1%+68.8%+27.6%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.542025-12-31-0.8%+1.7%-1.9%-4.0%+0.0%-16.4%+76.4%
IMMXImmix Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.542026-03-31-4.5%+0.0%-28.6%+0.8%-18.2%+62.7%+177.2%
INDIindie Semiconductor, Inc.Technology-1.542023-08-31-1.6%-10.4%-41.4%-43.9%-38.6%-49.0%-70.0%
TRDAEntrada Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.542026-05-29-6.8%+2.2%-28.5%-20.2%-26.8%-54.8%-25.6%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.532026-03-31+0.0%+0.4%-16.9%-33.5%-10.7%+49.7%-35.4%
MGNXMacroGenics, Inc.Healthcare-1.532026-06-30+2.9%+8.5%-5.5%-6.8%-7.0%+123.0%+109.9%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc.Healthcare-1.532024-03-28+1.7%+3.6%-15.1%-27.5%-13.4%-45.9%+31.1%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp.Energy-1.522024-07-31+2.5%-1.9%-11.0%+11.3%-4.8%+6.2%+4.8%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc.Unknown-1.522026-02-27+0.0%+0.6%+0.2%+38.7%+0.7%+30.9%+20.1%
SHLSShoals Technologies Group, Inc.Energy-1.522021-11-30+6.6%+1.5%+3.2%-6.8%-1.7%-6.3%-24.5%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp.Healthcare-1.522021-08-31+0.3%+0.5%-19.1%+11.4%-4.7%-47.0%-45.7%
FWRDForward Air CorporationIndustrials-1.512024-05-31+2.9%+1.5%+4.7%+6.6%+3.3%-37.0%-17.9%
SION—-1.512025-11-28+3.1%-14.5%-33.2%-0.5%-23.8%+10.5%+39.0%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.502021-10-29+0.0%+2.3%-20.4%-19.9%-16.9%-2.9%+3.1%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources, Inc.Basic Materials-1.502025-09-30-0.2%+3.7%-28.9%-25.9%-23.8%-47.0%-46.9%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.Technology-1.492026-05-29+2.5%+1.3%-24.4%-13.4%-23.4%+83.3%+64.4%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.492022-04-29-1.2%+14.0%-5.6%-49.1%-5.9%-28.4%+13.7%
PLABPhotronics, Inc.Technology-1.492025-12-31+1.1%+2.0%-4.7%-0.8%-6.0%-9.6%+18.4%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc.Healthcare-1.482021-11-30-0.4%+0.9%-23.7%-28.6%-19.5%-42.3%-57.7%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-1.482024-12-31-2.9%-1.6%-20.1%+62.3%-21.6%+44.4%-5.9%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.472021-07-30-1.8%-2.4%-22.8%-59.4%-21.1%-69.6%-83.9%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.472026-06-30+0.5%+15.0%-1.8%+4.4%-2.0%+174.2%+233.9%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.462026-06-30-1.3%+5.2%+5.9%+13.9%+1.3%+94.9%+9.8%
EVEREverQuote, Inc.Communication Services-1.462026-05-29-2.7%+7.3%+25.4%-18.6%+10.2%-18.1%+13.2%
AIPArteris, Inc.Technology-1.452022-08-31+5.9%+6.4%-13.5%-27.7%-11.5%+35.0%+52.7%
FAC—-1.452026-07-31+1.5%-4.4%-22.6%-5.5%-23.8%-53.1%-52.1%
MNTKMontauk Renewables, Inc.Industrials-1.452026-09-30 NEW+3.9%-2.3%-7.0%+16.5%-22.3%+27.0%-3.6%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.Technology-1.452026-06-30+3.7%-13.6%+8.3%+21.3%+6.8%+198.5%+163.8%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.452025-09-30+2.1%+3.3%-15.4%-11.4%-8.2%+20.9%+63.0%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.452026-06-30+0.9%+5.5%+2.4%+64.1%-7.0%+9.7%+86.7%
XMTRXometry, Inc.Industrials-1.452022-04-29-5.1%-6.6%-15.4%+7.1%-13.6%+49.4%+83.9%
NGNENeurogene Inc.Healthcare-1.442019-12-31+2.7%+17.6%-15.7%-21.5%-6.2%+26.6%-18.9%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.442021-05-28-5.5%-14.0%-46.2%-55.1%-37.2%-67.8%-80.4%
BBNXBeta Bionics, Inc.Healthcare-1.432025-11-28+3.7%+9.1%-17.1%+16.5%-3.1%-39.6%-9.1%
EDITEditas Medicine, Inc.Healthcare-1.432026-03-31-2.7%+10.6%-6.7%-4.2%-2.3%+22.4%-39.4%
ENPHEnphase Energy, Inc.Energy-1.412023-11-30-0.7%+9.0%-3.3%-11.9%-3.0%-0.2%-14.9%
VPGVishay Precision Group, Inc.Technology-1.412026-06-30+4.3%+0.9%-8.1%-30.2%-11.8%+66.6%+74.0%
XXITwenty One Capital IncFinancial Services-1.412025-06-30+5.6%-1.7%-13.4%+33.9%-9.4%-32.8%-70.5%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.402025-12-31-0.8%+3.5%-19.9%-37.2%-20.0%-32.5%-28.2%
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.402025-11-28+0.4%+9.2%-11.7%-14.8%-3.0%+43.9%+74.0%
CORTCorcept Therapeutics IncorporatedHealthcare-1.402025-03-31-0.1%+0.0%+3.0%+23.4%+0.9%+234.1%+47.9%
NKTRNektar TherapeuticsHealthcare-1.402025-06-30-2.5%+3.7%-33.7%-46.0%-36.8%-9.5%-39.3%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrials-1.402022-06-30+5.1%+10.1%-4.5%-1.4%-0.8%-29.9%-40.8%
IMRXImmuneering CorporationHealthcare-1.392026-09-30 NEW+0.3%+9.4%-14.6%-11.8%-8.8%-43.2%-33.3%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common StockTechnology-1.392026-07-31-4.9%-25.6%-60.9%-71.8%-39.6%-89.4%-86.0%
IBTAIbotta, Inc.Technology-1.382025-02-28+1.8%+10.3%+18.9%+79.8%+24.3%+115.5%+52.1%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.382025-09-30+2.7%+0.5%-14.7%+20.8%-14.9%+105.0%+108.1%
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology-1.382021-02-26+7.5%+7.1%-5.4%+59.6%+0.2%+1.0%-48.3%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.Healthcare-1.382025-12-31-0.6%+6.9%+7.0%-38.7%+5.9%-30.8%-53.7%
VGZVista Gold Corp.Basic Materials-1.382025-09-30+1.8%+8.6%+1.1%+64.9%+2.2%+40.6%+41.3%
BBAIBigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.372022-03-31+0.9%+0.5%-22.9%-20.6%-17.4%-59.4%-70.6%
CCCCC4 Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.372025-09-30+0.3%+21.5%+2.9%-10.7%-4.8%+66.0%+24.8%
MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-1.372026-05-29+2.0%-0.1%-14.8%+11.4%-14.2%+220.4%+342.4%
TDUPThredUp Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.372026-08-31-0.9%+3.2%-0.4%-61.5%+7.1%-64.5%-75.8%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.Healthcare-1.372026-02-27-3.8%-5.0%-20.4%-22.3%-18.3%-54.5%-24.8%
EXFYExpensify, Inc.Technology-1.362026-09-30 NEW+2.4%+6.5%+11.1%+45.8%+16.0%+72.9%+57.2%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc.Healthcare-1.362026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-0.8%+44.8%+45.1%-3.2%-22.1%-3.9%
TTMITTM Technologies, Inc.Technology-1.362026-03-31+7.0%-1.1%-18.8%-6.0%-16.8%+48.0%+76.3%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor CorporationIndustrials-1.352021-03-31+3.7%+3.9%-14.2%-7.3%-8.5%-7.4%-56.4%
CBIOCrescent Biopharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.352025-12-31+0.8%+4.7%-7.2%-19.9%-9.7%+11.1%+5.1%
EMBCEmbecta Corp.Healthcare-1.352026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+8.1%+19.7%+86.6%+18.0%-42.6%-51.0%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc.Healthcare-1.352025-09-30-3.0%+17.8%-10.6%-27.6%-3.9%-69.4%-47.8%
SSPThe E.W. Scripps CompanyCommunication Services-1.352025-12-31-8.7%-11.4%-19.9%-21.4%-6.9%-39.4%+6.6%
ANGIAngi Inc.Communication Services-1.342026-02-27-2.8%+2.5%+24.0%+0.3%+8.7%-51.6%-54.8%
DUOT—-1.342026-06-30+1.5%-18.7%-38.1%-32.1%-38.0%-51.3%-32.8%
IMUXImmunic, Inc.Healthcare-1.342026-09-30 NEW+0.9%+12.3%-20.2%-43.9%-19.6%+40.1%-10.5%
VSATViasat, Inc.Technology-1.342023-03-31+4.0%+1.4%-15.0%-15.6%-11.1%+81.6%+68.8%
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.332025-05-30-3.2%+10.3%-2.1%+20.3%+1.9%-13.8%-19.5%
STTKShattuck Labs, Inc.Healthcare-1.332025-09-30-4.5%+4.7%-12.3%-18.2%-18.2%+52.9%+165.7%
LMNDLemonade, Inc.Financial Services-1.322021-04-30-0.3%+3.2%+2.1%-27.1%+0.3%-36.4%-9.3%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate-1.322021-04-30-5.3%-2.0%-24.4%-50.5%-17.7%-66.5%-73.5%
PGENPrecigen, Inc.Healthcare-1.322019-12-31-3.4%-10.3%-11.3%+19.4%-22.9%+57.9%+67.5%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.312025-07-31+0.8%+10.5%-6.8%-10.2%-8.0%+71.0%+279.0%
WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-1.312026-06-30+3.9%+4.0%-20.1%-18.3%-16.7%+120.0%+212.0%
HPKHighPeak Energy, Inc.Energy-1.302025-12-31+2.5%+13.6%+42.7%+75.1%+38.0%+137.5%+67.3%
RPDRapid7, Inc.Technology-1.302026-07-31+2.2%+9.1%+3.2%+40.6%+10.6%-11.1%-28.1%
TLSITriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.302026-06-30+0.3%-5.9%-26.6%-15.2%-14.8%-47.4%-30.5%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.Technology-1.292026-06-30+1.8%-0.2%-6.2%+40.3%-7.3%+188.5%+185.6%
AGXArgan, Inc.Industrials-1.282025-02-28-1.1%-5.5%-7.6%-33.8%-8.5%+10.7%+19.7%
CURVTorrid Holdings Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.282026-09-30 NEW+0.0%-8.0%-8.0%-19.5%-7.2%+123.8%+52.1%
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.282025-11-28+1.4%+6.5%-9.3%-22.2%-8.8%+171.6%+89.1%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc.Healthcare-1.282024-11-29-0.8%+2.1%+33.4%+29.1%+38.4%+20.8%-37.8%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.Energy-1.282024-12-31+4.3%+1.1%-17.5%+6.1%-14.4%+45.7%+62.4%
PRIMPrimoris Services CorporationIndustrials-1.282026-05-29+0.7%-6.9%-1.8%-7.8%-2.5%-41.3%-47.6%
PUMPProPetro Holding Corp.Energy-1.282025-04-30+0.3%-6.9%-21.9%-28.2%-13.5%-19.6%+32.1%
CRNCCerence Inc.Technology-1.272024-12-31+0.7%+2.5%+10.8%+9.8%+14.2%-16.4%-24.5%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.272025-09-30-3.7%+3.4%-15.9%+28.1%-11.8%+68.3%+12.0%
RMBSRambus Inc.Technology-1.272026-01-30+0.4%+0.8%-10.3%+5.8%-13.1%+1.0%-5.1%
RUNSunrun Inc.Energy-1.272021-01-29+0.7%+4.4%-8.7%-20.9%-1.9%-58.6%-62.8%
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc.Healthcare-1.272024-09-30+0.2%+17.2%-20.1%-19.6%-11.3%+13.7%+4.2%
UECUranium Energy Corp.Energy-1.272024-09-30+0.9%+2.6%-20.6%-16.3%-16.4%-32.4%-47.8%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics IncHealthcare-1.272026-03-31+3.1%+10.8%-13.9%-10.6%-12.5%+35.9%+23.7%
AMKRAmkor Technology, Inc.Technology-1.262026-05-29+4.9%-2.4%-18.0%-4.1%-16.5%+11.3%+36.4%
BALYBally's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.262026-08-31+0.7%+1.4%+12.9%-6.2%+0.5%-16.5%+7.7%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.262026-06-30+1.1%+3.6%-5.7%-15.4%-6.8%+165.1%+169.7%
EBSEmergent BioSolutions Inc.Healthcare-1.262021-11-30-1.4%-10.3%-7.0%-15.2%-6.1%-49.8%-36.9%
LMRILumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.262026-09-30 NEW+1.2%+2.4%+6.6%-1.5%+5.5%-41.6%—
MYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.Healthcare-1.262025-05-30+0.5%+34.2%+38.9%+4.7%+29.2%-9.4%-29.5%
SBETSharplink, Inc.Financial Services-1.262025-06-30+6.1%+5.7%-14.9%+29.7%-10.0%-6.6%-43.5%
VGVenture Global, Inc.Energy-1.262025-11-28+1.9%-3.2%-3.2%+5.9%+1.7%+89.5%+39.5%
BLMNBloomin' Brands, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.252025-05-30-2.8%+7.5%+17.5%+16.9%+29.7%+62.9%+35.4%
INNVInnovage Holding Corp.Healthcare-1.252025-09-30-0.1%+0.7%+1.6%-22.6%+3.9%+76.1%+70.8%
RUMRumble Inc.Communication Services-1.252022-09-30-0.2%-3.6%-29.6%-3.5%-23.0%-7.9%-20.6%
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care, Inc.Healthcare-1.252023-03-31-1.0%+2.1%-0.2%-7.9%+0.2%-25.6%+5.2%
DYNDyne Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.242022-02-28-1.2%+6.9%-1.0%-38.0%-0.2%-17.8%-5.9%
EFOREverforth, Inc.Technology-1.242026-04-30+0.8%+2.2%+19.1%+69.8%+20.0%-18.1%-15.4%
FIGFigma, Inc.Technology-1.242026-05-29+1.2%+7.0%+5.6%-5.7%+9.3%-38.5%-58.8%
HTFLHeartflow, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.242026-05-29+0.4%+12.9%+17.8%+118.1%+12.2%+91.5%+59.3%
IEIvanhoe Electric Inc.Basic Materials-1.232024-06-28+0.5%+3.7%-18.4%-6.5%-14.4%-46.9%-49.3%
QSQuantumScape CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.232021-06-30+0.0%+1.3%-18.9%-23.0%-14.2%-61.8%-75.3%
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc.Energy-1.232024-11-29+9.5%+0.0%+2.9%+46.9%-2.5%+51.8%+36.7%
FUBOfuboTV Inc.Communication Services-1.222020-08-31-1.2%-1.7%-15.7%-10.0%-9.4%-73.2%-81.5%
SMTCSemtech CorporationTechnology-1.222026-06-30+4.0%-11.6%-16.4%+27.3%-20.6%+92.2%+106.6%
TKNOAlpha Teknova, Inc.Healthcare-1.222026-06-30-20.8%-24.9%-34.5%+14.9%-34.3%+53.9%+1.7%
TROXTronox Holdings plcBasic Materials-1.222025-07-31-3.8%-5.5%-24.2%-46.6%-17.5%-20.1%-7.9%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc.Energy-1.212021-08-31+2.4%+0.9%-11.7%-33.1%-15.4%-63.0%-62.1%
CERSCerus CorporationHealthcare-1.212023-05-31+3.5%+6.7%-8.1%-18.1%+0.4%+16.0%+46.6%
INTCIntel Corp.Technology-1.202026-01-30+1.4%-5.3%-24.2%+7.7%-22.7%+151.9%+144.0%
LAWCS Disco, Inc.Technology-1.202026-03-31+2.6%+8.9%+12.4%+13.8%+16.8%-38.3%-20.8%
WRBYWarby Parker Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.202025-12-31+0.0%+2.9%+9.8%-1.4%-7.7%+17.6%+17.7%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.192024-09-30+0.7%-11.5%-13.2%+8.5%-11.9%-36.8%-45.5%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.192025-06-30-1.3%-2.5%-24.3%-33.3%-17.0%+35.6%+2.6%
BETABETA Technologies, Inc.Industrials-1.182026-08-31+3.2%+5.9%-23.1%+2.0%-15.2%-33.6%—
IAInnovative Aerosystems, Inc.Industrials-1.182026-09-30 NEW+1.5%+3.4%+9.4%+3.5%+6.8%+4.8%+86.8%
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc.Communication Services-1.182023-07-31-0.4%-2.0%-27.2%-28.0%-20.4%-42.6%-37.7%
NNNextNav Inc.Technology-1.182026-04-30-0.2%-10.7%-33.4%-28.7%-33.3%-42.4%-25.1%
TERTeradyne, Inc.Technology-1.182026-05-29+2.6%-3.9%-11.2%+7.8%-13.8%+78.7%+148.7%
TWSTTwist Bioscience CorporationHealthcare-1.182026-01-30+4.5%+0.7%-5.9%+68.4%-22.8%+370.1%+355.5%
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.162025-11-28+1.5%+20.1%+8.8%+3.3%+11.8%+36.6%-12.8%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.162023-12-29+2.9%+3.3%-13.7%-19.1%-15.6%+7.0%+15.9%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.Industrials-1.152026-02-27-0.1%-2.6%-24.6%-24.8%-17.4%-51.4%-67.7%
FHTX—-1.152021-08-31+1.1%-4.1%-54.9%-61.4%-47.6%-65.4%-56.6%
GRPNGroupon, Inc.Communication Services-1.152020-02-28-2.9%-8.2%-18.7%-42.0%-17.5%-7.4%-23.1%
IESCIES Holdings, Inc.Industrials-1.152026-07-31-2.0%-11.2%-26.0%-12.9%-26.3%+21.6%+20.4%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc.Communication Services-1.152026-01-30+0.0%-9.6%-23.1%+5.1%-22.5%+8.4%-26.0%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc.Communication Services-1.152026-07-31-0.5%+5.9%+11.3%-30.8%+5.9%-56.3%-68.8%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc.Technology-1.152026-07-31+1.9%-8.2%-2.9%+0.8%-15.6%+98.6%+168.9%
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Technology-1.142026-05-29+5.3%-4.2%-11.5%+24.1%-9.5%+290.2%+233.3%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.142025-09-30-3.3%+10.3%-13.2%-9.6%-14.6%+14.4%+84.0%
FMCFMC CorporationBasic Materials-1.142025-10-31-5.3%-37.8%-48.7%-53.6%-43.6%-63.0%-82.5%
OABIOmniAb, Inc.Healthcare-1.132026-08-31-0.8%+8.1%+2.7%+149.8%-0.8%+165.9%+184.4%
SGSweetgreen, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.132022-09-30-4.8%+0.2%+31.8%+59.8%+14.5%+50.3%+36.7%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc.Healthcare-1.132025-01-31+0.1%+4.2%-12.6%-26.7%-6.2%+4.7%+14.6%
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CompanyConsumer Cyclical-1.132026-06-30+1.3%+0.9%+7.0%-0.2%+0.8%+64.6%+182.8%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.132025-09-30-0.3%+22.9%-3.2%-23.4%+3.8%-24.8%-4.1%
AMBAAmbarella, Inc.Technology-1.122026-05-29+4.4%+7.4%-2.4%-4.3%-5.1%-6.8%-21.9%
CEVACEVA, Inc.Technology-1.122026-07-31+3.1%+1.9%-11.4%-6.1%-15.7%+38.4%+7.7%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.122022-01-31-0.2%+7.1%-3.4%-1.7%-2.3%+59.8%+157.6%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common StockHealthcare-1.122025-06-30-0.7%+14.1%-14.8%-31.7%-11.2%-69.8%-67.5%
NVECNVE CorporationTechnology-1.122026-07-31+1.0%-1.1%-5.3%-10.8%-6.4%+79.8%+47.2%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd.Technology-1.122022-07-29+3.9%+13.4%+1.8%+14.8%+10.1%-8.8%-34.1%
BRCCBRC Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.112023-11-30-0.2%+0.9%+17.7%+4.5%+16.6%-4.9%-25.1%
CDECoeur Mining, Inc.Basic Materials-1.112022-09-30+0.0%+1.0%-21.7%+1.5%-14.0%-15.0%-31.3%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.112026-06-30-8.4%-5.9%-17.8%-31.6%-16.3%-41.6%-35.9%
MPMP Materials Corp.Basic Materials-1.112025-01-31+1.1%-1.1%-19.2%-4.3%-16.5%-21.8%-52.3%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology-1.112026-07-31+10.0%+8.8%+17.4%+82.0%+25.1%+24.3%-2.2%
STXSeagate TechnologyTechnology-1.112026-06-30+3.2%-2.3%-24.5%-6.7%-24.4%+153.9%+227.0%
CELCCelcuity Inc.Healthcare-1.092025-07-31+2.6%+2.8%-23.0%-25.4%-22.6%-38.3%-12.8%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc.Healthcare-1.082021-05-28+0.8%+5.2%-0.3%-22.3%-8.8%-23.1%+22.1%
LEGNLegend Biotech CorporationHealthcare-1.082026-06-30-2.0%-2.1%+1.0%-2.1%-6.3%-14.3%-43.4%
LIFLife360, Inc.Technology-1.082026-01-30+2.4%+6.8%+8.9%-21.7%+10.2%-30.8%-49.3%
MNTNMNTN, Inc Class ATechnology-1.082026-03-31-5.2%+5.6%-6.0%+3.9%-2.4%-16.8%-34.4%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc.Healthcare-1.082025-12-31-2.6%-10.0%-35.2%-23.3%-15.5%-46.6%-46.8%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp.Basic Materials-1.082024-04-30+0.1%+7.8%-19.6%+7.8%-13.1%-22.6%-31.3%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.082022-01-31-0.5%-2.7%-1.6%+19.3%-11.9%-11.0%-45.5%
AUGOAura MineralsBasic Materials-1.072026-05-29+1.3%+3.6%-0.0%+56.4%+8.4%+73.9%+136.7%
HLHecla Mining CompanyBasic Materials-1.072025-12-31+0.8%+1.6%-17.1%+4.0%-11.1%-21.1%+4.6%
HUBSHubSpot, Inc.Technology-1.072026-07-31-0.3%+10.5%+10.6%+5.0%+21.9%-37.7%-44.7%
KSSKohl's CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.072025-03-31+1.9%+4.8%+30.0%+16.9%+20.0%+11.3%+41.2%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-1.072025-11-28-2.6%+6.4%+0.0%-26.3%-3.0%-64.1%-58.2%
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Healthcare-1.072024-12-31-1.4%+19.5%+12.6%+47.8%+14.4%+19.3%+14.8%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Industrials-1.062022-03-31-2.8%-4.9%-32.2%-19.7%-22.1%-48.5%-67.7%
CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.Technology-1.062026-08-31-4.7%+10.4%+11.7%+13.1%+14.6%-12.1%-25.4%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.Healthcare-1.062024-11-29+5.6%+12.8%+23.3%+16.2%+20.6%+39.5%+130.9%
JANXJanux Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.062022-03-31-1.6%-1.2%+2.5%+12.9%-2.0%+22.7%-37.1%
KVYOKlaviyo, Inc.Technology-1.062026-05-29+3.0%+18.7%+20.3%+6.9%+28.3%-37.8%-17.0%
LTRXLantronix, Inc.Technology-1.062026-09-30 NEW+1.7%+0.2%-7.5%+11.1%-17.9%+1.0%+23.6%
REAXThe Real Brokerage Inc.Real Estate-1.062026-08-31-7.5%+16.5%+4.8%-7.8%-3.1%-56.6%-59.5%
APPAppLovin CorporationTechnology-1.052024-09-30-1.7%+2.2%-15.0%-35.9%-7.8%-60.2%-52.7%
BEAMBeam Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-1.052023-10-31-0.4%+5.0%+1.9%-5.5%+1.6%-10.4%-18.9%
FROGJFrog Ltd.Technology-1.052026-05-29+4.2%+4.7%+4.3%+26.0%-0.8%+54.2%+100.7%
HNSTThe Honest Company, Inc.Consumer Defensive-1.052026-08-31-4.1%-4.1%-6.2%+27.2%-5.3%+88.4%+34.6%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.Industrials-1.052026-09-30 NEW+3.4%-3.4%-12.6%+10.9%-6.9%+88.3%+57.0%
TEMTempus AI, Inc.Healthcare-1.052026-08-31+1.5%-0.8%-11.5%+58.0%-17.3%+14.8%-26.7%
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-1.042025-05-30+1.8%+12.6%+2.9%-23.2%+7.7%-1.9%+51.3%
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.Technology-1.042026-02-27+3.3%+21.7%+18.5%+7.5%+27.4%-46.0%-48.6%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-1.032026-05-29+3.4%-3.2%-10.1%+21.6%-9.7%+158.1%+129.8%
ELAEnvela CorporationConsumer Cyclical-1.032026-03-31-1.0%-0.6%-5.1%-44.7%-2.1%-11.6%+47.9%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp.Consumer Cyclical-1.032022-07-29+4.4%+2.6%-15.3%-45.0%-14.7%-34.6%-35.6%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.032025-03-31-7.2%+1.1%+6.2%-30.4%+13.3%-55.4%-59.2%
BRZEBraze, Inc.Technology-1.022026-04-30+0.2%+61.7%+76.6%+81.9%+82.0%+33.2%+66.0%
CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-1.022024-12-31-3.1%-7.7%-25.9%-13.5%-19.8%+48.1%+51.1%
GLWCorning IncTechnology-1.022026-07-31+2.0%-4.2%-12.7%+7.3%-12.2%+54.9%+59.6%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc.Healthcare-1.022024-08-30+5.8%+3.4%-0.0%+60.7%-16.4%+363.5%+475.3%
CDNACareDx, IncHealthcare-1.012021-06-30+2.2%+9.3%+30.2%+97.9%+8.8%+275.5%+364.8%
CIENCiena CorporationTechnology-1.012026-04-30+5.7%+0.5%+1.5%+3.1%+2.7%+54.5%+108.7%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services-1.012022-01-31+3.6%+2.4%-10.6%+5.5%-5.0%-21.7%-48.5%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.012026-01-30-3.8%+0.9%-18.8%-30.7%-13.4%-55.3%-71.2%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.Industrials-1.012026-03-31+0.7%+17.0%+6.7%-28.8%+8.8%-51.8%-54.9%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stockIndustrials-1.012026-07-31+0.8%-7.5%-21.5%-29.8%-22.6%-3.5%+16.7%
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc.Basic Materials-1.012026-08-31+1.7%+1.0%-5.4%-33.3%-1.2%-37.9%-48.4%
PROKProKidney Corp.Healthcare-1.012025-09-30+0.0%-2.0%-12.7%-6.5%-13.2%-35.7%-56.2%
SANMSanmina CorporationTechnology-1.012026-04-30+1.4%-11.5%-22.4%-0.2%-19.9%+14.7%+29.7%
UUnity Software Inc.Technology-1.012025-02-28+2.6%-0.5%-6.6%+29.5%+0.7%-6.7%+16.8%
PIImpinj, Inc.Technology-1.002025-02-28+0.5%-7.0%+0.8%+34.3%-0.3%+2.7%-12.2%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc.Financial Services-1.002026-06-30+1.9%+8.8%+13.0%+30.2%+12.4%+87.7%+75.9%
REALThe RealReal, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002020-04-30-3.0%+16.8%+16.2%-10.9%+20.2%-32.6%-9.2%
RXORXO, Inc.Industrials-1.002025-11-28+0.4%+0.3%+44.8%+27.1%+40.7%+127.7%+58.6%
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-1.002025-12-31-0.3%+0.9%-9.2%-10.7%-10.0%-30.6%+34.7%
WWayfair Inc.Consumer Cyclical-1.002026-08-31-0.2%+8.1%+13.9%+19.9%+10.5%+12.8%+36.3%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.992026-08-31-1.8%-6.8%-11.3%+5.7%-4.2%+191.5%+167.9%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial Services-0.992024-10-31+3.8%+0.8%-16.9%+9.9%-9.4%-9.9%-24.9%
IPGPIPG Photonics CorporationTechnology-0.992026-05-29+2.1%+0.5%-4.1%-11.9%-5.4%+3.4%-15.1%
PRCHPorch Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.992024-12-31+2.3%+13.1%+11.9%+47.2%+11.6%+103.6%+18.7%
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc.Healthcare-0.992025-04-30-6.0%-0.4%-27.2%-29.9%-16.4%-37.3%-45.0%
RPAYRepay Holdings CorporationTechnology-0.992026-04-30+2.2%+4.0%+9.5%+0.0%+14.9%+14.0%-7.8%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.Technology-0.992026-04-30+0.0%+3.5%+0.7%+9.0%+2.6%+48.4%-21.8%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.Consumer Cyclical-0.982026-08-31-1.3%+6.6%+20.7%+54.8%+18.5%+26.8%+139.5%
CARLCarlsmed, Inc.Healthcare-0.982026-05-29+0.9%+3.3%-3.0%+16.2%+1.7%+15.9%-0.6%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Communication Services-0.982025-12-31+2.9%-7.8%-26.5%-32.6%-26.5%-49.7%-58.4%
PUBMPubMatic, Inc.Technology-0.982025-11-28+0.0%-1.0%+0.1%+34.0%-6.8%+96.8%+109.9%
RYAMRayonier Advanced Materials Inc.Basic Materials-0.982026-02-27-0.1%-0.9%-23.5%-20.2%-12.3%+18.7%-5.0%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc.Technology-0.972023-06-30+2.5%+4.6%+15.0%+50.0%+16.9%+53.7%+122.5%
INSPInspire Medical Systems, Inc.Healthcare-0.972025-11-28-0.4%+4.4%+2.9%+36.8%+2.5%-22.9%-12.0%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.Industrials-0.972026-03-31-0.6%-1.5%-16.1%-20.3%-9.2%-49.0%-55.3%
NABLN-able, Inc.Technology-0.972026-08-31+1.1%+8.6%+16.1%+11.1%+17.6%-35.6%-39.3%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.Technology-0.972026-07-31+1.1%-8.0%-21.3%-8.2%-27.8%+40.7%+63.7%
CORZCore Scientific, Inc.Technology-0.962026-07-31+3.3%+5.5%-21.3%-31.3%-10.8%-2.1%-24.2%
RDDTReddit, Inc.Communication Services-0.962025-01-31-1.5%+3.1%+0.9%-14.1%+7.6%-33.3%-24.3%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.962021-02-26-1.6%+4.6%-3.8%+26.1%-6.4%-9.5%-21.0%
AMWLAmerican Well CorporationHealthcare-0.952026-09-30 NEW+5.8%+15.0%+5.8%+26.0%+2.9%+184.5%+149.0%
BWMNBowman Consulting Group Ltd.Industrials-0.952026-08-31+0.0%+0.0%+0.5%+61.8%+0.4%+29.6%-1.7%
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc.Technology-0.952023-02-28-1.9%+1.8%-23.3%-26.1%-23.4%-53.8%-75.8%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.952026-05-29+2.6%+25.2%+7.4%+17.9%+11.8%-26.1%-4.5%
CNLCollective Mining Ltd.Basic Materials-0.942026-02-27-0.8%+5.4%-13.4%-9.7%-6.5%-21.4%-2.2%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp.Energy-0.942025-09-30-1.7%-8.6%-22.6%+23.0%-15.3%-3.4%-14.5%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Industrials-0.932021-08-31-0.2%+0.7%-25.8%-36.2%-23.3%-64.8%-73.4%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Technology-0.932026-09-30 NEW+6.7%+9.7%-8.8%+25.8%+12.1%-6.9%+19.4%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.932026-06-30+0.2%-3.8%-17.0%-25.3%-16.6%-36.8%-4.7%
MODModine Manufacturing CompanyIndustrials-0.922024-09-30+2.1%-5.1%-15.8%-28.0%-13.1%+12.2%-5.0%
OSCROscar Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.922021-12-31-0.6%-2.5%+9.6%+6.5%+8.5%+132.8%+65.8%
PAYSPaysign, Inc.Industrials-0.922025-06-30+2.7%+3.0%+23.3%+71.3%+15.9%+203.3%+177.4%
PTRNPattern Group Inc. Series A Common StockCommunication Services-0.922026-07-31-3.8%+0.8%-9.9%-24.6%+1.7%+51.2%+27.6%
RNGRingCentral, Inc.Technology-0.922026-04-30+1.0%+9.6%+4.0%+45.1%+10.3%+186.9%+199.5%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc.Industrials-0.912023-10-31+5.8%-1.3%-12.7%+0.9%-4.2%-32.3%-51.1%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc.Healthcare-0.912024-09-30+5.5%+2.7%-5.6%-8.0%-4.6%+48.3%+103.8%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.912026-04-30-3.9%+5.5%+8.3%-33.1%+18.9%-65.8%-71.7%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon CorporationIndustrials-0.912026-07-31+1.5%-3.4%-11.5%-9.6%-8.3%-14.4%-2.1%
CNDTConduent IncorporatedTechnology-0.912026-09-30 NEW-0.7%-1.3%-8.1%-9.3%-5.8%-23.4%-41.0%
DAVEDave Inc.Technology-0.912022-02-28+3.6%+5.6%+15.5%-7.3%+17.2%+70.2%+74.8%
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology-0.912026-08-31+6.5%+1.4%+8.6%+8.8%-0.3%+100.8%+74.7%
MNKDMannKind CorporationHealthcare-0.912026-03-31-1.6%+1.0%-8.7%-22.0%-21.8%-46.2%-44.4%
PATHUiPath Inc.Technology-0.912026-08-31+2.1%+5.0%+5.1%+12.5%+6.8%-16.4%-13.9%
BMBLBumble Inc.Communication Services-0.902025-02-28+0.0%-0.3%+122.0%+97.7%+126.2%+66.7%+4.4%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.Basic Materials-0.902025-05-30+2.8%+11.5%+9.0%+17.1%+27.4%+5.7%-13.3%
FIGSFIGS, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.902026-08-31+0.6%+7.2%+66.9%+93.4%+44.2%+75.9%+147.6%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence PlcTechnology-0.902026-08-31+0.0%+4.6%+7.8%+63.2%+12.2%+15.8%+37.8%
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.892024-04-30+1.1%+4.2%-11.1%-11.6%-4.0%+163.7%+190.8%
RBLXRoblox CorporationTechnology-0.892026-07-31+0.4%+10.5%+7.3%+6.2%+24.0%-35.1%-61.0%
FLEXFlex Ltd.Technology-0.882026-08-31-1.4%-14.1%-23.2%-23.9%-21.6%+42.8%+37.5%
FNKOFunko, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.882026-06-30+0.1%+8.3%+29.3%+8.3%+27.2%+102.4%+136.4%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.882026-03-31-0.2%+3.0%-2.0%+50.5%-6.6%+40.0%+49.0%
VECOVeeco Instruments Inc.Technology-0.882026-07-31+4.7%+1.8%+1.6%+2.1%-10.1%+63.3%+58.0%
CODICompass DiversifiedIndustrials-0.872025-05-30-0.8%-3.7%-9.4%-0.5%-5.8%+114.2%+31.3%
FIVNFive9, Inc.Technology-0.872026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+6.7%-6.3%+30.1%+3.8%+76.0%+57.3%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc.Basic Materials-0.872026-04-30+0.6%+2.5%-13.3%+23.9%-5.6%+43.6%+29.0%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.872021-12-31+1.7%+18.2%+5.4%-7.0%+4.4%+183.7%+295.7%
TTGTTechTarget, Inc.Communication Services-0.872025-05-30+0.0%-4.2%-2.4%-17.7%-0.5%-31.9%-33.7%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.872026-09-30 NEW-1.2%+3.6%-36.7%-22.1%-19.1%-25.0%-21.8%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.Industrials-0.862025-08-29+4.3%+4.3%-22.0%-40.5%-12.7%-46.6%-59.4%
HPPHudson Pacific Properties, Inc.Real Estate-0.862026-04-30-0.2%-13.2%-19.1%-33.0%-18.0%-12.7%-47.0%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.Technology-0.862026-07-31+3.7%-2.4%+14.2%+5.3%+11.2%+83.4%+77.6%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc.Technology-0.862026-07-31+1.7%+10.3%+17.1%+68.0%+14.3%+19.2%-27.6%
WESTWestrock Coffee Company, LLCConsumer Defensive-0.862026-05-29-1.0%+13.5%+13.4%+11.3%+13.9%+125.1%+76.5%
ALTAltimmune, Inc.Healthcare-0.852019-12-31-3.0%-3.5%-30.1%-25.4%-22.0%-38.2%-44.2%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.852026-09-30 NEW+0.0%+4.0%+8.3%+16.5%+5.2%-48.4%-29.9%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp.Healthcare-0.852026-06-30-4.5%-4.0%-21.1%-26.4%-22.7%+20.4%+1.4%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.852025-09-30-1.3%+2.6%-33.2%-41.0%-37.8%-27.0%-24.7%
ENTGEntegris, Inc.Technology-0.852026-08-31+3.4%-3.5%-2.1%+25.1%-4.1%+75.7%+60.0%
PEverpure, Inc.Technology-0.852026-09-30 NEW+3.5%-7.5%+19.4%+79.4%+0.1%+95.4%+43.9%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.Healthcare-0.852026-05-29+3.3%+8.2%+11.3%-20.2%+2.3%+35.2%+54.2%
COHUCohu, Inc.Technology-0.842026-09-30 NEW+4.8%-5.1%-14.2%+30.2%-18.9%+137.6%+142.7%
LRNStride, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.842025-10-31-3.2%-7.5%-2.7%-20.3%-2.0%+17.6%-47.5%
MNPRMonopar Therapeutics Inc.Healthcare-0.842025-03-31-2.5%-1.0%-19.1%-33.7%-9.2%+10.8%-6.2%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.Technology-0.842026-05-29+0.8%+2.5%+15.0%+65.5%+13.0%+30.1%+7.8%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.842026-09-30 NEW-7.2%+8.0%-8.5%-38.9%+0.8%-50.9%-41.6%
TYRATyra Biosciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.842026-09-30 NEW+0.6%+10.2%-11.3%-33.3%-5.8%-21.6%+37.1%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies CorporationHealthcare-0.832021-07-30+3.7%-1.1%-9.2%+12.5%-12.3%+56.0%+42.1%
CNXCConcentrix CorporationTechnology-0.832026-09-30 NEW+2.9%+12.9%-0.3%+18.5%+20.7%-24.7%-30.1%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corp.Technology-0.822025-09-30-0.4%-2.4%-11.8%-26.7%-4.6%-45.7%-22.4%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.Industrials-0.822024-10-31-1.2%+14.0%-21.6%-33.5%-15.5%-59.2%-63.7%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Technology-0.822026-08-31+2.7%+7.7%+8.0%+28.3%+11.1%-58.6%-59.8%
PARPAR Technology CorporationTechnology-0.822026-09-30 NEW-1.5%+10.6%+19.1%+1.9%+27.0%-51.8%-50.2%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc.Technology-0.822026-09-30 NEW+0.1%+0.0%+0.3%+13.5%+0.3%+43.5%+11.9%
TREELendingTree, Inc.Financial Services-0.822022-07-29+0.2%+10.0%+10.8%-35.2%+8.8%-49.9%-54.4%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.822026-08-31+1.0%+2.4%+1.9%-46.8%+11.4%-20.4%-33.9%
VSHVishay Intertechnology, Inc.Technology-0.822026-08-31+4.6%+3.4%-8.3%-8.4%-8.2%+108.4%+73.7%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc.Technology-0.812026-09-30 NEW+3.2%-1.7%-1.6%-2.9%-11.1%+45.1%+39.0%
DSPViant Technology Inc.Technology-0.812026-09-30 NEW+0.7%+7.3%+10.2%+19.2%+10.0%+12.5%+56.4%
MRVIMaravai LifeSciences Holdings, Inc.Healthcare-0.812023-11-30+5.1%+15.6%+2.7%+10.3%-1.2%+132.9%+115.1%
ALHCAlignment Healthcare, Inc.Healthcare-0.802026-09-30 NEW-0.8%+2.5%+7.4%-54.2%+3.4%-57.3%-51.5%
CLOVClover Health Investments, Corp.Healthcare-0.802021-04-30-0.4%-0.2%+4.6%+10.1%+10.9%+103.4%+63.7%
DCDakota Gold Corp.Basic Materials-0.802026-08-31+0.4%+7.1%-15.5%+19.4%-7.9%-1.2%+16.9%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.802026-05-29-10.1%-20.9%-43.1%-62.3%-34.0%-53.9%-67.5%
PAMTPamt Corp.Industrials-0.802026-09-30 NEW+2.0%-5.6%-7.1%-36.4%-4.3%-9.6%-3.3%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-08-31+3.3%+14.2%+26.8%+24.0%+19.9%+172.9%+116.6%
CAICaris Life Sciences, Inc.Healthcare-0.792026-09-30 NEW+4.0%+6.9%+2.2%+107.5%+5.6%+19.9%+2.7%
DIODDiodes IncorporatedTechnology-0.792026-08-31+4.0%+2.5%-7.0%+10.7%-8.2%+80.1%+55.5%
GOGOGogo Inc.Communication Services-0.792026-09-30 NEW+0.5%-1.4%-9.6%-48.9%-3.3%-55.4%-77.2%
MAZEMaze Therapeutics, Inc.Healthcare-0.792025-11-28+0.4%+24.2%+16.0%+16.9%+19.9%-21.4%+9.5%
SEPNSepterna IncHealthcare-0.792026-08-31+3.6%+12.2%+6.0%+20.0%+4.2%+46.2%+81.6%
ASTHAstrana Health, Inc.Healthcare-0.782025-11-28-3.2%-1.0%+8.8%-1.6%+5.0%+50.5%+13.2%

Score is the cross-sectional z-score at rebalance. “Since” marks the start of the stock’s current uninterrupted run in that book. A missing long weight means no usable market cap at rebalance; the name remains in the equal-weighted spread leg. Individual stock returns are descriptive, not portfolio attribution.

How Low volatility is defined

Ranked by negative standard deviation of daily total returns over 252 trading days, with at least 200 observations required.

Raw metrics are winsorized at the 2.5th and 97.5th percentiles, then standardized within the point-in-time universe. Stocks are split into five groups at each month-end rebalance.

The long portfolio holds the top quintile, weighted by market capitalization with a 5% name cap at rebalance. The Q5 − Q1 spread uses equal weights on both sides. Holdings drift with prices between rebalances.

First rebalance: 2019-12-31. The 5-day z-score compares the latest relative move with the prior 252 overlapping 5-day moves.

Read the full methodology →

Sector exposure

Long portfolio / FW 3000 benchmark

Financial Services33.3% / 11.9%
Consumer Defensive9.7% / 4.4%
Energy8.9% / 3.7%
Utilities8.8% / 2.2%
Industrials8.6% / 10.4%
Healthcare6.9% / 9.3%
Real Estate6.9% / 1.9%
Technology5.6% / 35.5%
Consumer Cyclical5.2% / 8.6%
Communication Services3.3% / 9.5%
Basic Materials2.0% / 2.1%
Unknown0.7% / 0.4%

Monthly portfolio changes

The last 12 rebalances of the long book. Turnover is the share of names newly added.

2026-09-30 33 added · 25 dropped

Added APXT, BCSS, BFC, BWB, CBC, CCK, CEPO, CFBK, CRBD, EFSI, FGSN, FSBW, GLAD, HTFC, KKRT, LIEN, MGRC, OCCIM, OPBK, PEBK, PMTW, PRK, QNBC, RMR, SATA, SBXD, SOJF, TIPT, TMUSI, TMUSL, TMUSZ, WAB, WMK

Dropped AMT, APAM, BSVN, BYD, CNS, DIS, EQR, FITB, GBLI, HBAN, MBAV, MRSH, MVBF, PGR, PH, RCD, RLI, SAT, TSLX, TSN, TXO, USCB, WFC, WMT, WSBC

2026-08-31 37 added · 37 dropped

Added AROW, BALL, BANF, BDCI, BDX, BHB, BPRN, BRBS, BSRR, CEPV, CNS, DCI, FBK, FCBC, FNLC, GHC, GIW, HBNC, HOPE, HSIC, IMKTA, MBVI, MVBF, MWA, NBBK, ONB, RBB, RRBI, SOMN, SUNC, SYBT, TCPA, UMBF, USCB, VOYA, WFC, WSBC

Dropped ABBV, ABT, AON, AOS, AVB, AWI, BWNB, CCAP, CCIX, CCK, CHCT, CTVA, DKL, DRI, EA, EHC, EIX, FITBO, FNF, GLAD, GNTX, HON, LNG, MAR, MNST, MRP, NOC, NWSA, OKE, PCG, ROL, ROST, SF, TXT, WAB, WBS, WMK

2026-07-31 39 added · 41 dropped

Added AIT, ASB, BSVN, BYD, CBK, CIMP, CIVB, CTBI, DTK, EHC, FRPH, FULT, GNTX, GSBC, HBT, INDB, LNG, MCRI, MNST, MPB, MRP, NECB, NOC, OKE, ORRF, OSBC, PFIS, RNST, RS, RYN, SBCF, SFNC, SIGI, SPFI, THFF, TLNC, UVSP, WMK, XELLL

Dropped ADP, ALLE, APD, AXP, BCAR, BDX, BLK, BR, CFG, CPRT, DLB, DLR, EOG, FTV, GFL, GIS, GRAF, GTLS, JHG, JKHY, LHX, MHLA, MHNC, MMM, PAYX, PRA, PRK, RMD, ROP, SAFT, SHW, SILA, SSNC, STEL, SYK, TMUS, VMC, WSR, WTS, WY, XOMAO

2026-06-30 33 added · 34 dropped

Added ALRS, ARMK, BCAR, BWNB, CEPF, CFG, COSO, DRH, EOG, EQIX, EWBC, FISI, FSBC, GBLI, GEF, GNW, HWC, IEP, ISTR, MAR, MCY, MMM, NATH, NREF, NTRS, PAYX, PCG, PFS, SHBI, SILA, TTC, VEL, WTFC

Dropped AACB, CARE, CBOE, CGCT, CSR, CSV, DCI, DOX, FAC, FIZZ, FRPH, FTAIN, HLI, KHC, KMB, LEGT, LOW, MCR, MLM, MS, MSFT, NDAQ, NEN, NHIC, POST, RBA, RBC, REFI, RS, RWAY, RZB, SBXD, SCM, USAC

2026-05-29 37 added · 41 dropped

Added AVBC, AVBH, AXP, BDX, BFST, BHRB, BWFG, CATY, CBAN, CBNK, CCNE, CFFN, CVBF, EIX, FBIZ, FFBC, FFIN, FHN, FNB, FNF, FRPH, FTV, FVCB, GTLS, HBAN, IEX, PACH, PCB, PLBC, RBCAA, SF, SHO, SMBC, TSBK, TXO, UCB, WBS

Dropped ARMK, AZO, BALL, BRC, CAEP, CASY, CION, CLH, CLX, COR, CSCO, CSGS, CTBB, CTDD, CTLP, DCOMG, DOC, DPZ, ECCW, ECCX, EHC, EOG, EQIX, FBRT, FCN, FCRX, FIHL, GIG, IMKTA, MNST, MRP, NOC, NREF, OKE, PAG, PAYX, PNNT, SMA, TAP, VEL, VRE

2026-04-30 54 added · 56 dropped

Added AAPL, ABCB, AMP, APAM, APD, APLE, ARMK, BLK, CAEP, CARE, CION, CNO, CSCO, CTLP, DCI, DIS, EOG, FAC, FITB, HBCP, HLI, HST, JHG, KEY, KRP, MET, MFA, MFIC, MS, NBHC, NOC, NREF, OKE, OVLY, OZK, PFG, PH, PRK, RDAG, REXR, RF, RHP, SPME, SSB, STT, TFC, TROW, TXT, UNM, USAC, WAFD, WSFS, WTS, WY

Dropped ADT, AL, AMSF, BCML, BIPC, BRUN, BSVN, CAG, CBNK, CCI, CCNE, CMCSA, CTBI, EICC, ENSG, FDP, FFIN, FNLC, FRPH, FSBC, GVA, HCA, HIW, HOLX, HRL, HSY, KDP, KR, LIEN, LMT, LNN, MKC, MKTX, NBBK, NVR, NWFL, NYT, ORA, PBH, PKG, PLOW, PM, RBCAA, RCB, RMR, RYN, SBAC, SILA, SPFI, SYY, TR, VCIC, VRSN, WDFC, WMK, WTW

2026-03-31 33 added · 30 dropped

Added AACB, ATLO, BANR, BCML, BRUN, CCNE, CFR, CGCT, CPF, EQBK, EQIX, FBLA, FBP, FNRN, FRME, FXNC, GTEN, LEGT, LIEN, MRP, NEN, NHIC, NRP, OBK, PPL, PRA, RJF, SBXD, SMBK, STEL, TVA, VCIC, WMK

Dropped AJG, AMCR, APD, BLK, BRO, CARE, CION, CSCO, DBX, DCI, FAF, FCFS, FNF, FTW, GCMG, GWRS, HTFC, IEX, INVA, LNG, MFA, MFIC, MKC-V, NHC, NLOP, NREF, PCG, PSMT, RPM, TDG

2026-02-27 33 added · 39 dropped

Added AL, APD, BLK, BUSE, CASY, CBU, CCBG, CMCSA, DBX, DEA, DOV, FCFS, FIHL, FMBH, FSBC, GWRS, HOLX, IEX, LNG, MBWM, MFA, NREF, NYT, PAG, PBH, PCG, PSMT, RBC, SFD, SPFI, SRE, WAB, XOMAO

Dropped ACM, BBSI, BFK, BFZ, BLE, BSX, BYM, CAH, CCNE, CFFN, CTSH, EQIX, EXPO, FELE, FSK, FTV, GPC, HRB, J, KFY, LANDM, LDOS, MCK, MCO, MORN, MSCI, MSGS, NEU, ORRF, PFGC, RCC, RJF, SMBK, SPGI, TPTA, USFD, VRSK, WMG, WMK

2026-01-30 20 added · 23 dropped

Added ALCO, ATII, BCAL, BIPC, BSVN, CARE, CBNK, CHCT, CSGS, DTM, EA, HESM, LAMR, MSCI, NEE, PKG, PLD, SMA, SMBK, WMK

Dropped BANF, BANR, CASH, CCBG, ECCF, ELME, FCFS, FLO, FMBH, FYBR, GEN, HTFB, MMC, NOC, NSA, OSBC, PRK, SFNC, STEL, TYL, UAN, UHAL, WY

2025-12-31 22 added · 22 dropped

Added AAT, BANF, BANR, BRSP, CASH, DRI, FCCO, FFIN, HSY, JACS, KFY, MCBS, NBBK, NDSN, NSA, NWFL, PINE, PRK, TMUS, TPTA, TRNO, TYL

Dropped ALEX, ALG, AMGN, APD, BFC, BLK, CCLDO, CWST, DHIL, DOV, EICB, FDS, GAINL, HCKT, IFF, K, MGRC, NEN, NETD, PKG, TWO, VCIC

2025-11-28 44 added · 46 dropped

Added ABBV, ACNB, ALG, BFC, BOKF, BY, CCLDO, CCNE, CFFN, CLH, CNXN, CTBI, DLB, EFSC, FCF, FHB, FMBH, FMNB, FNLC, HCKT, HOMB, HTB, IBOC, IFF, IOSP, LDOS, LKFN, MTB, NBTB, NHC, NWBI, OSBC, PEBO, QCRH, RBCAA, SBSI, SRCE, STBA, STEL, TCBK, TDG, TRMK, TRST, UBSI

Dropped AAT, ACN, ADM, AHH, AHRT, BKNG, BOC, BOX, BSY, BYD, CASY, CHCT, CHH, CMCSA, CPB, EXPD, GILD, GWRS, HSIC, KFY, KRP, LAMR, MNR, MPB, MSCI, NEE, NSA, PAG, PCH, PFG, PNR, PSMT, RHP, SON, STT, TMUS, TRNO, TSCO, TT, TW, TXRH, TYL, WAB, WKC, ZBH, ZTS

2025-10-31 21 added · 24 dropped

Added ADT, ALDF, BOH, BOX, CHCT, CURB, GEN, GPC, HCA, MPB, NEE, PFG, PLOW, RCD, RHP, RJF, RS, TSCO, USB, WKC, WSBF

Dropped ABBV, ACI, CCC, CCCS, CLH, COFS, CSGS, CSWCZ, EXLS, FITB, HESM, ITGR, JOE, KVUE, MRK, NWBI, NYMTL, NYMTM, NYMTN, RBC, SENEA, SLGN, SPOK, UBSI

The daily brief, by emailUnusual moves, leadership, breadth, and the factor table — one email at every US market close, plus a Saturday week-in-review. Read a sample brief →
Free. Unsubscribe anytime. Your email is never shared.